Team Entries


Entries last updated - Thursday, 18th August, 2016 @ 02:03am
 
 
                                 AVAL - Avalon                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Harris, Oliver - Male 02
      #24 Boys High Jump Youth                NH             8/18/2016  2:00 PM
      #26 Boys Long Jump Youth                ND             8/19/2016  2:00 PM
      #36 Boys Javelin Throw 70               ND             8/19/2016 10:00 AM
  2. Robinson, Rhegan - Female 99
      #3 Girls 100 Meter Dash S               NT             8/19/2016  2:45 PM
      #9 Girls 200 Meter Dash S               NT             8/18/2016  5:50 PM
      #27 Girls Standing Long J               ND             8/20/2016 10:00 AM
 
                                CENT - Central                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ejeckam, Devin - Male 00
      #24 Boys High Jump Youth                NH             8/18/2016  2:00 PM
      #30 Boys Shot Put 5kg You               ND             8/18/2016  3:30 PM
      #34 Boys Discus Throw 1.5               ND             8/19/2016  2:30 PM
  2. Evelley, Pjeter - Male 99
      #30 Boys Shot Put 5kg You               ND             8/18/2016  3:30 PM
      #34 Boys Discus Throw 1.5               ND             8/19/2016  2:30 PM
  3. Hurtubise, Makaela - Female 00
      #11 Girls 400 Meter Dash                NT             8/20/2016  9:30 AM
      #15 Girls 800 Meter Run Y               NT             8/19/2016 10:30 AM
      #33 Girls Discus Throw 1k               ND             8/20/2016  9:30 AM
      #37 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel               NT             8/20/2016 11:15 AM
      #39 Girls 1600 Sprint Med               NT             8/19/2016  4:45 PM
  4. Jones, Matthew - Male 99
      #12 Boys 400 Meter Dash Y               NT             8/20/2016  9:45 AM
      #18 Boys 1500 Meter Run Y               NT             8/18/2016  5:00 PM
      #22 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle               NT             8/19/2016 10:10 AM
      #40 Boys 1600 Sprint Medl               NT             8/19/2016  5:00 PM
  5. Leroux, Alison - Female 02
      #17 Girls 1500 Meter Run                NT             8/18/2016  4:45 PM
      #19 Girls 3000 Meter Run                NT             8/20/2016 10:30 AM
      #23 Girls High Jump Youth               NH             8/19/2016  2:00 PM
      #39 Girls 1600 Sprint Med               NT             8/19/2016  4:45 PM
  6. McDonald, Katie - Female 02
      #11 Girls 400 Meter Dash                NT             8/20/2016  9:30 AM
      #21 Girls 100 Meter Hurdl               NT             8/19/2016 10:00 AM
      #29 Girls Shot Put 3kg Yo               ND             8/19/2016 10:00 AM
      #37 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel               NT             8/20/2016 11:15 AM
      #39 Girls 1600 Sprint Med               NT             8/19/2016  4:45 PM
      #41 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel               NT             8/20/2016 11:50 AM
  7. McDonald, Shianne - Female 96
      #3 Girls 100 Meter Dash S               NT             8/19/2016  2:45 PM
      #9 Girls 200 Meter Dash S               NT             8/18/2016  5:50 PM
      #27 Girls Standing Long J               ND             8/20/2016 10:00 AM
      #41 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel               NT             8/20/2016 11:50 AM
  8. Moulton, Caleb - Male 00
      #36 Boys Javelin Throw 70               ND             8/19/2016 10:00 AM
      #38 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela               NT             8/20/2016 11:30 AM
  9. Piercey, Ethan - Male 00
      #16 Boys 800 Meter Run Yo               NT             8/19/2016 10:45 AM
      #20 Boys 3000 Meter Run Y               NT             8/20/2016 10:50 AM
      #40 Boys 1600 Sprint Medl               NT             8/19/2016  5:00 PM
 10. Pittman, Alexander - Male 00
      #18 Boys 1500 Meter Run Y               NT             8/18/2016  5:00 PM
      #20 Boys 3000 Meter Run Y               NT             8/20/2016 10:50 AM
      #22 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle               NT             8/19/2016 10:10 AM
 11. Pittman, Spencer - Male 01
      #12 Boys 400 Meter Dash Y               NT             8/20/2016  9:45 AM
      #26 Boys Long Jump Youth                ND             8/19/2016  2:00 PM
 12. Powell, Dipika - Female 02
      #7 Girls 200 Meter Dash Y               NT             8/18/2016  4:00 PM
      #21 Girls 100 Meter Hurdl               NT             8/19/2016 10:00 AM
      #25 Girls Long Jump Youth               ND             8/18/2016  2:00 PM
      #37 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel               NT             8/20/2016 11:15 AM
      #39 Girls 1600 Sprint Med               NT             8/19/2016  4:45 PM
 13. Power, Cameron - Male 99
      #2 Boys 100 Meter Dash Yo               NT             8/19/2016  3:20 PM
      #8 Boys 200 Meter Dash Yo               NT             8/18/2016  4:20 PM
      #26 Boys Long Jump Youth                ND             8/19/2016  2:00 PM
      #38 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela               NT             8/20/2016 11:30 AM
      #40 Boys 1600 Sprint Medl               NT             8/19/2016  5:00 PM
 14. Price, Megan - Female 98
      #3 Girls 100 Meter Dash S               NT             8/19/2016  2:45 PM
      #9 Girls 200 Meter Dash S               NT             8/18/2016  5:50 PM
      #27 Girls Standing Long J               ND             8/20/2016 10:00 AM
      #41 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel               NT             8/20/2016 11:50 AM
 15. Pryor, Kyle - Male 01
      #8 Boys 200 Meter Dash Yo               NT             8/18/2016  4:20 PM
      #38 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela               NT             8/20/2016 11:30 AM
      #40 Boys 1600 Sprint Medl               NT             8/19/2016  5:00 PM
 16. Pryor, Ryan - Male 01
      #2 Boys 100 Meter Dash Yo               NT             8/19/2016  3:20 PM
      #38 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela               NT             8/20/2016 11:30 AM
 17. Tizzard, Benjamin - Male 01
      #16 Boys 800 Meter Run Yo               NT             8/19/2016 10:45 AM
      #36 Boys Javelin Throw 70               ND             8/19/2016 10:00 AM
 18. Warren, Brianna - Female 00
      #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash Y               NT             8/19/2016  3:00 PM
      #7 Girls 200 Meter Dash Y               NT             8/18/2016  4:00 PM
      #29 Girls Shot Put 3kg Yo               ND             8/19/2016 10:00 AM
      #37 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel               NT             8/20/2016 11:15 AM
      #41 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel               NT             8/20/2016 11:50 AM
===============================================================================
  1. Central - 'A' 
      #37 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel               NT             8/20/2016 11:15 AM
        #853 Powell, Dipika 02    #860 Warren, Brianna 00  
        #847 McDonald, Katie 02   #844 Hurtubise, Makaela 0
  2. Central - 'A' 
      #38 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela               NT             8/20/2016 11:30 AM
        #856 Pryor, Kyle 01       #849 Moulton, Caleb 00   
        #857 Pryor, Ryan 01       #854 Power, Cameron 99   
  3. Central - 'A' 
      #39 Girls 1600 Sprint Med               NT             8/19/2016  4:45 PM
        #844 Hurtubise, Makaela 0 #847 McDonald, Katie 02  
        #853 Powell, Dipika 02    #846 Leroux, Alison 02   
  4. Central - 'A' 
      #40 Boys 1600 Sprint Medl               NT             8/19/2016  5:00 PM
        #845 Jones, Matthew 99    #856 Pryor, Kyle 01      
        #854 Power, Cameron 99    #850 Piercey, Ethan 00   
  5. Central - 'A' 
      #41 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel               NT             8/20/2016 11:50 AM
        #848 McDonald, Shianne 96 #847 McDonald, Katie 02  
        #860 Warren, Brianna 00   #855 Price, Megan 98     
  6. Central - 'A' 
      #42 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela               NT             8/20/2016 11:55 AM
 
                                EAST - Eastern                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Baggs, Laura - Female 99
      #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash Y               NT             8/19/2016  3:00 PM
      #7 Girls 200 Meter Dash Y               NT             8/18/2016  4:00 PM
      #11 Girls 400 Meter Dash                NT             8/20/2016  9:30 AM
      #37 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel               NT             8/20/2016 11:15 AM
      #39 Girls 1600 Sprint Med               NT             8/19/2016  4:45 PM
  2. Caines, Victoria - Female 99
      #15 Girls 800 Meter Run Y               NT             8/19/2016 10:30 AM
      #17 Girls 1500 Meter Run                NT             8/18/2016  4:45 PM
      #19 Girls 3000 Meter Run                NT             8/20/2016 10:30 AM
      #37 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel               NT             8/20/2016 11:15 AM
      #39 Girls 1600 Sprint Med               NT             8/19/2016  4:45 PM
  3. Jones, Sarah - Female 02
      #11 Girls 400 Meter Dash                NT             8/20/2016  9:30 AM
      #29 Girls Shot Put 3kg Yo               ND             8/19/2016 10:00 AM
      #35 Girls Javelin Throw 5               ND             8/18/2016  3:30 PM
      #37 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel               NT             8/20/2016 11:15 AM
      #39 Girls 1600 Sprint Med               NT             8/19/2016  4:45 PM
  4. O'Keefe, Cabhan - Male 02
      #16 Boys 800 Meter Run Yo               NT             8/19/2016 10:45 AM
      #18 Boys 1500 Meter Run Y               NT             8/18/2016  5:00 PM
      #20 Boys 3000 Meter Run Y               NT             8/20/2016 10:50 AM
  5. Pretty, Donald - Male 00
      #16 Boys 800 Meter Run Yo               NT             8/19/2016 10:45 AM
      #18 Boys 1500 Meter Run Y               NT             8/18/2016  5:00 PM
      #20 Boys 3000 Meter Run Y               NT             8/20/2016 10:50 AM
  6. Ryan, Olivia - Female 02
      #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash Y               NT             8/19/2016  3:00 PM
      #7 Girls 200 Meter Dash Y               NT             8/18/2016  4:00 PM
      #19 Girls 3000 Meter Run                NT             8/20/2016 10:30 AM
      #37 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel               NT             8/20/2016 11:15 AM
      #39 Girls 1600 Sprint Med               NT             8/19/2016  4:45 PM
  7. Thornhill, Kathryn - Female 95
      #3 Girls 100 Meter Dash S               NT             8/19/2016  2:45 PM
      #27 Girls Standing Long J               ND             8/20/2016 10:00 AM
===============================================================================
  1. Eastern - 'A' 
      #37 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel               NT             8/20/2016 11:15 AM
        #866 Ryan, Olivia 02      #863 Jones, Sarah 02     
        #862 Caines, Victoria 99  #861 Baggs, Laura 99     
  2. Eastern - 'A' 
      #39 Girls 1600 Sprint Med               NT             8/19/2016  4:45 PM
        #861 Baggs, Laura 99      #862 Caines, Victoria 99 
        #863 Jones, Sarah 02      #866 Ryan, Olivia 02     
 
                              HOST - Host Region                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Broders, Matthew - Male 00
      #2 Boys 100 Meter Dash Yo               NT             8/19/2016  3:20 PM
      #8 Boys 200 Meter Dash Yo               NT             8/18/2016  4:20 PM
      #26 Boys Long Jump Youth                ND             8/19/2016  2:00 PM
  2. Dawe, Chloe - Female 02
      #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash Y               NT             8/19/2016  3:00 PM
      #23 Girls High Jump Youth               NH             8/19/2016  2:00 PM
      #29 Girls Shot Put 3kg Yo               ND             8/19/2016 10:00 AM
  3. Dean, Zachary - Male 96
      #4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Sp               NT             8/19/2016  2:45 PM
      #10 Boys 200 Meter Dash S               NT             8/18/2016  5:50 PM
      #28 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND             8/20/2016 10:00 AM
  4. Lomholt-Farrell, Emily - Female 95
      #3 Girls 100 Meter Dash S               NT             8/19/2016  2:45 PM
      #9 Girls 200 Meter Dash S               NT             8/18/2016  5:50 PM
      #27 Girls Standing Long J               ND             8/20/2016 10:00 AM
  5. Manuel, Kai - Male 02
      #30 Boys Shot Put 5kg You               ND             8/18/2016  3:30 PM
      #34 Boys Discus Throw 1.5               ND             8/19/2016  2:30 PM
      #36 Boys Javelin Throw 70               ND             8/19/2016 10:00 AM
  6. Santos, Miguel - Male 00
      #30 Boys Shot Put 5kg You               ND             8/18/2016  3:30 PM
      #34 Boys Discus Throw 1.5               ND             8/19/2016  2:30 PM
      #36 Boys Javelin Throw 70               ND             8/19/2016 10:00 AM
 
                                MIKM - Mi'Kmaq                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hewitt, Spencer - Male 02
      #2 Boys 100 Meter Dash Yo               NT             8/19/2016  3:20 PM
      #8 Boys 200 Meter Dash Yo               NT             8/18/2016  4:20 PM
      #30 Boys Shot Put 5kg You               ND             8/18/2016  3:30 PM
 
                           MPSO - Mount Pearl/South                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bastow, Katherine - Female 02
      #7 Girls 200 Meter Dash Y               NT             8/18/2016  4:00 PM
      #29 Girls Shot Put 3kg Yo               ND             8/19/2016 10:00 AM
      #33 Girls Discus Throw 1k               ND             8/20/2016  9:30 AM
      #41 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel               NT             8/20/2016 11:50 AM
  2. Butler, Cheryl - Female 00
      #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash Y               NT             8/19/2016  3:00 PM
      #7 Girls 200 Meter Dash Y               NT             8/18/2016  4:00 PM
      #25 Girls Long Jump Youth               ND             8/18/2016  2:00 PM
      #37 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel               NT             8/20/2016 11:15 AM
      #39 Girls 1600 Sprint Med               NT             8/19/2016  4:45 PM
  3. Cox, Keeley - Female 00
      #15 Girls 800 Meter Run Y               NT             8/19/2016 10:30 AM
      #17 Girls 1500 Meter Run                NT             8/18/2016  4:45 PM
      #19 Girls 3000 Meter Run                NT             8/20/2016 10:30 AM
      #39 Girls 1600 Sprint Med               NT             8/19/2016  4:45 PM
      #41 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel               NT             8/20/2016 11:50 AM
  4. Foley, Emily - Female 01
      #21 Girls 100 Meter Hurdl               NT             8/19/2016 10:00 AM
      #29 Girls Shot Put 3kg Yo               ND             8/19/2016 10:00 AM
      #35 Girls Javelin Throw 5               ND             8/18/2016  3:30 PM
      #37 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel               NT             8/20/2016 11:15 AM
  5. Gagne -hedderson, Emily - Female 01
      #11 Girls 400 Meter Dash                NT             8/20/2016  9:30 AM
      #15 Girls 800 Meter Run Y               NT             8/19/2016 10:30 AM
      #33 Girls Discus Throw 1k               ND             8/20/2016  9:30 AM
      #41 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel               NT             8/20/2016 11:50 AM
  6. Johnson, Michael - Male 00
      #30 Boys Shot Put 5kg You               ND             8/18/2016  3:30 PM
      #34 Boys Discus Throw 1.5               ND             8/19/2016  2:30 PM
      #36 Boys Javelin Throw 70               ND             8/19/2016 10:00 AM
      #42 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela               NT             8/20/2016 11:55 AM
  7. Ledevehat, Shae - Female 01
      #23 Girls High Jump Youth               NH             8/19/2016  2:00 PM
      #25 Girls Long Jump Youth               ND             8/18/2016  2:00 PM
      #35 Girls Javelin Throw 5               ND             8/18/2016  3:30 PM
      #37 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel               NT             8/20/2016 11:15 AM
      #39 Girls 1600 Sprint Med               NT             8/19/2016  4:45 PM
  8. Morgan, Raquel - Female 99
      #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash Y               NT             8/19/2016  3:00 PM
      #17 Girls 1500 Meter Run                NT             8/18/2016  4:45 PM
      #19 Girls 3000 Meter Run                NT             8/20/2016 10:30 AM
      #37 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel               NT             8/20/2016 11:15 AM
      #39 Girls 1600 Sprint Med               NT             8/19/2016  4:45 PM
  9. Morgan, Reese - Male 99
      #2 Boys 100 Meter Dash Yo               NT             8/19/2016  3:20 PM
      #8 Boys 200 Meter Dash Yo               NT             8/18/2016  4:20 PM
      #12 Boys 400 Meter Dash Y               NT             8/20/2016  9:45 AM
      #38 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela               NT             8/20/2016 11:30 AM
      #40 Boys 1600 Sprint Medl               NT             8/19/2016  5:00 PM
 10. Moulton, Levi - Male 00
      #12 Boys 400 Meter Dash Y               NT             8/20/2016  9:45 AM
      #18 Boys 1500 Meter Run Y               NT             8/18/2016  5:00 PM
      #20 Boys 3000 Meter Run Y               NT             8/20/2016 10:50 AM
      #38 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela               NT             8/20/2016 11:30 AM
      #40 Boys 1600 Sprint Medl               NT             8/19/2016  5:00 PM
 11. Noseworthy, Kendra - Female 98
      #5 Girls 100 Meter Dash W               NT             8/19/2016  2:30 PM
      #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash                NT             8/20/2016 10:00 AM
      #31 Girls Shot Put 3kg Pa               ND             8/18/2016  3:30 PM
      #41 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel               NT             8/20/2016 11:50 AM
 12. Somerton, Kane - Male 02
      #4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Sp               NT             8/19/2016  2:45 PM
      #10 Boys 200 Meter Dash S               NT             8/18/2016  5:50 PM
      #28 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND             8/20/2016 10:00 AM
      #42 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela               NT             8/20/2016 11:55 AM
 13. Way, Roark - Male 00
      #2 Boys 100 Meter Dash Yo               NT             8/19/2016  3:20 PM
      #8 Boys 200 Meter Dash Yo               NT             8/18/2016  4:20 PM
      #30 Boys Shot Put 5kg You               ND             8/18/2016  3:30 PM
      #38 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela               NT             8/20/2016 11:30 AM
      #40 Boys 1600 Sprint Medl               NT             8/19/2016  5:00 PM
      #42 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela               NT             8/20/2016 11:55 AM
 14. Williams, Noah - Male 99
      #22 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle               NT             8/19/2016 10:10 AM
      #24 Boys High Jump Youth                NH             8/18/2016  2:00 PM
      #36 Boys Javelin Throw 70               ND             8/19/2016 10:00 AM
      #38 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela               NT             8/20/2016 11:30 AM
      #40 Boys 1600 Sprint Medl               NT             8/19/2016  5:00 PM
      #42 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela               NT             8/20/2016 11:55 AM
===============================================================================
  1. Mount Pearl/South - 'A' 
      #37 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel               NT             8/20/2016 11:15 AM
        #877 Butler, Cheryl 00    #879 Foley, Emily 01     
        #882 Ledevehat, Shae 01   #883 Morgan, Raquel 99   
  2. Mount Pearl/South - 'A' 
      #38 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela               NT             8/20/2016 11:30 AM
        #889 Williams, Noah 99    #885 Moulton, Levi 00    
        #888 Way, Roark 00        #884 Morgan, Reese 99    
  3. Mount Pearl/South - 'A' 
      #39 Girls 1600 Sprint Med               NT             8/19/2016  4:45 PM
        #883 Morgan, Raquel 99    #877 Butler, Cheryl 00   
        #882 Ledevehat, Shae 01   #878 Cox, Keeley 00      
  4. Mount Pearl/South - 'A' 
      #40 Boys 1600 Sprint Medl               NT             8/19/2016  5:00 PM
        #889 Williams, Noah 99    #884 Morgan, Reese 99    
        #888 Way, Roark 00        #885 Moulton, Levi 00    
  5. Mount Pearl/South - 'A' 
      #41 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel               NT             8/20/2016 11:50 AM
        #876 Bastow, Katherine 02 #880 Gagne -hedderson, Em
        #878 Cox, Keeley 00       #886 Noseworthy, Kendra 9
  6. Mount Pearl/South - 'A' 
      #42 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela               NT             8/20/2016 11:55 AM
        #889 Williams, Noah 99    #888 Way, Roark 00       
        #881 Johnson, Michael 00  #887 Somerton, Kane 02   
 
                              NUNA - Nunatsiavut                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Andersen, Dylan - Male 00
      #18 Boys 1500 Meter Run Y               NT             8/18/2016  5:00 PM
      #20 Boys 3000 Meter Run Y               NT             8/20/2016 10:50 AM
      #38 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela               NT             8/20/2016 11:30 AM
  2. Dicker, James - Male 00
      #2 Boys 100 Meter Dash Yo               NT             8/19/2016  3:20 PM
      #8 Boys 200 Meter Dash Yo               NT             8/18/2016  4:20 PM
      #38 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela               NT             8/20/2016 11:30 AM
  3. Dyson, Allison (charlie Mae - Female 00
      #17 Girls 1500 Meter Run                NT             8/18/2016  4:45 PM
      #19 Girls 3000 Meter Run                NT             8/20/2016 10:30 AM
      #37 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel               NT             8/20/2016 11:15 AM
  4. Ford, Matthew - Male 99
      #12 Boys 400 Meter Dash Y               NT             8/20/2016  9:45 AM
      #16 Boys 800 Meter Run Yo               NT             8/19/2016 10:45 AM
      #38 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela               NT             8/20/2016 11:30 AM
  5. Lucy, Melissa - Female 00
      #11 Girls 400 Meter Dash                NT             8/20/2016  9:30 AM
      #15 Girls 800 Meter Run Y               NT             8/19/2016 10:30 AM
      #37 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel               NT             8/20/2016 11:15 AM
  6. Obed, Mary - Female 03
      #7 Girls 200 Meter Dash Y               NT             8/18/2016  4:00 PM
      #11 Girls 400 Meter Dash                NT             8/20/2016  9:30 AM
      #17 Girls 1500 Meter Run                NT             8/18/2016  4:45 PM
      #37 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel               NT             8/20/2016 11:15 AM
  7. Shiwak, Ethan - Male 99
      #12 Boys 400 Meter Dash Y               NT             8/20/2016  9:45 AM
      #16 Boys 800 Meter Run Yo               NT             8/19/2016 10:45 AM
      #18 Boys 1500 Meter Run Y               NT             8/18/2016  5:00 PM
      #38 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela               NT             8/20/2016 11:30 AM
  8. Vincent, Angelica - Female 00
      #15 Girls 800 Meter Run Y               NT             8/19/2016 10:30 AM
      #19 Girls 3000 Meter Run                NT             8/20/2016 10:30 AM
      #37 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel               NT             8/20/2016 11:15 AM
===============================================================================
  1. Nunatsiavut - 'A' 
      #37 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel               NT             8/20/2016 11:15 AM
        #899 Vincent, Angelica 00 #893 Dyson, Allison (char
        #896 Lucy, Melissa 00     #897 Obed, Mary 03       
  2. Nunatsiavut - 'A' 
      #38 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela               NT             8/20/2016 11:30 AM
        #892 Dicker, James 00     #894 Ford, Matthew 99    
        #898 Shiwak, Ethan 99     #891 Andersen, Dylan 00  
 
                            SJNO - St John's/North                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barnes, Chantal - Female 99
      #11 Girls 400 Meter Dash                NT             8/20/2016  9:30 AM
      #21 Girls 100 Meter Hurdl               NT             8/19/2016 10:00 AM
      #35 Girls Javelin Throw 5               ND             8/18/2016  3:30 PM
      #37 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel               NT             8/20/2016 11:15 AM
      #39 Girls 1600 Sprint Med               NT             8/19/2016  4:45 PM
  2. Bonia, Caitriona - Female 00
      #29 Girls Shot Put 3kg Yo               ND             8/19/2016 10:00 AM
      #33 Girls Discus Throw 1k               ND             8/20/2016  9:30 AM
      #35 Girls Javelin Throw 5               ND             8/18/2016  3:30 PM
  3. Bonia, Camryn - Female 02
      #11 Girls 400 Meter Dash                NT             8/20/2016  9:30 AM
      #15 Girls 800 Meter Run Y               NT             8/19/2016 10:30 AM
      #17 Girls 1500 Meter Run                NT             8/18/2016  4:45 PM
      #39 Girls 1600 Sprint Med               NT             8/19/2016  4:45 PM
  4. Cooke, Hannah - Female 99
      #17 Girls 1500 Meter Run                NT             8/18/2016  4:45 PM
      #19 Girls 3000 Meter Run                NT             8/20/2016 10:30 AM
  5. Ford, Mark - Male 01
      #8 Boys 200 Meter Dash Yo               NT             8/18/2016  4:20 PM
      #12 Boys 400 Meter Dash Y               NT             8/20/2016  9:45 AM
      #36 Boys Javelin Throw 70               ND             8/19/2016 10:00 AM
      #38 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela               NT             8/20/2016 11:30 AM
  6. Greeley, Jessica - Female 02
      #3 Girls 100 Meter Dash S               NT             8/19/2016  2:45 PM
      #9 Girls 200 Meter Dash S               NT             8/18/2016  5:50 PM
      #27 Girls Standing Long J               ND             8/20/2016 10:00 AM
  7. Hamilton, Josh - Male 00
      #22 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle               NT             8/19/2016 10:10 AM
      #24 Boys High Jump Youth                NH             8/18/2016  2:00 PM
      #26 Boys Long Jump Youth                ND             8/19/2016  2:00 PM
      #38 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela               NT             8/20/2016 11:30 AM
      #40 Boys 1600 Sprint Medl               NT             8/19/2016  5:00 PM
  8. Jones, Jeremy - Male 97
      #6 Boys 100 Meter Dash WC               NT             8/19/2016  2:30 PM
      #14 Boys 400 Meter Dash W               NT             8/20/2016 10:00 AM
      #32 Boys Shot Put 4kg Par               ND             8/18/2016  3:30 PM
      #42 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela               NT             8/20/2016 11:55 AM
  9. Kakoko, Jeremy - Male 99
      #2 Boys 100 Meter Dash Yo               NT             8/19/2016  3:20 PM
      #12 Boys 400 Meter Dash Y               NT             8/20/2016  9:45 AM
      #36 Boys Javelin Throw 70               ND             8/19/2016 10:00 AM
      #38 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela               NT             8/20/2016 11:30 AM
      #40 Boys 1600 Sprint Medl               NT             8/19/2016  5:00 PM
 10. Kennedy, Asha - Female 99
      #21 Girls 100 Meter Hurdl               NT             8/19/2016 10:00 AM
      #23 Girls High Jump Youth               NH             8/19/2016  2:00 PM
      #33 Girls Discus Throw 1k               ND             8/20/2016  9:30 AM
 11. Knight, Eric - Male 01
      #16 Boys 800 Meter Run Yo               NT             8/19/2016 10:45 AM
      #18 Boys 1500 Meter Run Y               NT             8/18/2016  5:00 PM
      #20 Boys 3000 Meter Run Y               NT             8/20/2016 10:50 AM
 12. Knight, Evan - Male 01
      #16 Boys 800 Meter Run Yo               NT             8/19/2016 10:45 AM
      #18 Boys 1500 Meter Run Y               NT             8/18/2016  5:00 PM
      #20 Boys 3000 Meter Run Y               NT             8/20/2016 10:50 AM
      #40 Boys 1600 Sprint Medl               NT             8/19/2016  5:00 PM
 13. McGettigan, Erin - Female 00
      #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash Y               NT             8/19/2016  3:00 PM
      #7 Girls 200 Meter Dash Y               NT             8/18/2016  4:00 PM
      #25 Girls Long Jump Youth               ND             8/18/2016  2:00 PM
      #37 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel               NT             8/20/2016 11:15 AM
      #39 Girls 1600 Sprint Med               NT             8/19/2016  4:45 PM
 14. Noftall, David - Male 97
      #4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Sp               NT             8/19/2016  2:45 PM
      #10 Boys 200 Meter Dash S               NT             8/18/2016  5:50 PM
      #28 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND             8/20/2016 10:00 AM
      #42 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela               NT             8/20/2016 11:55 AM
 15. Peacock, Chris - Male 00
      #2 Boys 100 Meter Dash Yo               NT             8/19/2016  3:20 PM
      #8 Boys 200 Meter Dash Yo               NT             8/18/2016  4:20 PM
      #34 Boys Discus Throw 1.5               ND             8/19/2016  2:30 PM
      #38 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela               NT             8/20/2016 11:30 AM
      #40 Boys 1600 Sprint Medl               NT             8/19/2016  5:00 PM
 16. Pomeroy, Molly - Female 02
      #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash Y               NT             8/19/2016  3:00 PM
      #7 Girls 200 Meter Dash Y               NT             8/18/2016  4:00 PM
      #23 Girls High Jump Youth               NH             8/19/2016  2:00 PM
      #37 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel               NT             8/20/2016 11:15 AM
      #39 Girls 1600 Sprint Med               NT             8/19/2016  4:45 PM
 17. Power, Emma - Female 00
      #15 Girls 800 Meter Run Y               NT             8/19/2016 10:30 AM
      #19 Girls 3000 Meter Run                NT             8/20/2016 10:30 AM
 18. Roome, Matthew - Male 01
      #22 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle               NT             8/19/2016 10:10 AM
      #26 Boys Long Jump Youth                ND             8/19/2016  2:00 PM
      #30 Boys Shot Put 5kg You               ND             8/18/2016  3:30 PM
 19. Ryan, Hunter - Male 00
      #24 Boys High Jump Youth                NH             8/18/2016  2:00 PM
      #30 Boys Shot Put 5kg You               ND             8/18/2016  3:30 PM
      #34 Boys Discus Throw 1.5               ND             8/19/2016  2:30 PM
 20. Stevenson, Carly - Female 01
      #25 Girls Long Jump Youth               ND             8/18/2016  2:00 PM
      #29 Girls Shot Put 3kg Yo               ND             8/19/2016 10:00 AM
      #37 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel               NT             8/20/2016 11:15 AM
===============================================================================
  1. St John's/North - 'A' 
      #37 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel               NT             8/20/2016 11:15 AM
        #915 Pomeroy, Molly 02    #919 Stevenson, Carly 01 
        #912 McGettigan, Erin 00  #900 Barnes, Chantal 99  
  2. St John's/North - 'A' 
      #38 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela               NT             8/20/2016 11:30 AM
        #914 Peacock, Chris 00    #908 Kakoko, Jeremy 99   
        #904 Ford, Mark 01        #906 Hamilton, Josh 00   
  3. St John's/North - 'A' 
      #39 Girls 1600 Sprint Med               NT             8/19/2016  4:45 PM
        #900 Barnes, Chantal 99   #915 Pomeroy, Molly 02   
        #912 McGettigan, Erin 00  #902 Bonia, Camryn 02    
  4. St John's/North - 'A' 
      #40 Boys 1600 Sprint Medl               NT             8/19/2016  5:00 PM
        #906 Hamilton, Josh 00    #914 Peacock, Chris 00   
        #908 Kakoko, Jeremy 99    #911 Knight, Evan 01     
  5. St John's/North - 'A' 
      #42 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela               NT             8/20/2016 11:55 AM
        #907 Jones, Jeremy 97     #913 Noftall, David 97   
 
                                WEST - Western                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Benoit-Chubb, Dana - Female 01
      #7 Girls 200 Meter Dash Y               NT             8/18/2016  4:00 PM
      #23 Girls High Jump Youth               NH             8/19/2016  2:00 PM
      #25 Girls Long Jump Youth               ND             8/18/2016  2:00 PM
      #37 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel               NT             8/20/2016 11:15 AM
      #39 Girls 1600 Sprint Med               NT             8/19/2016  4:45 PM
  2. Brochu, Holly - Female 00
      #23 Girls High Jump Youth               NH             8/19/2016  2:00 PM
      #25 Girls Long Jump Youth               ND             8/18/2016  2:00 PM
      #29 Girls Shot Put 3kg Yo               ND             8/19/2016 10:00 AM
      #37 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel               NT             8/20/2016 11:15 AM
      #41 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel               NT             8/20/2016 11:50 AM
  3. Budden, Michael - Male    
      #42 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela               NT             8/20/2016 11:55 AM
  4. Budden, Stephanie - Female 01
      #33 Girls Discus Throw 1k               ND             8/20/2016  9:30 AM
  5. Byrne, Jacob - Male 00
      #26 Boys Long Jump Youth                ND             8/19/2016  2:00 PM
      #36 Boys Javelin Throw 70               ND             8/19/2016 10:00 AM
      #42 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela               NT             8/20/2016 11:55 AM
  6. Collier, Riley - Male 01
      #16 Boys 800 Meter Run Yo               NT             8/19/2016 10:45 AM
      #30 Boys Shot Put 5kg You               ND             8/18/2016  3:30 PM
      #34 Boys Discus Throw 1.5               ND             8/19/2016  2:30 PM
      #38 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela               NT             8/20/2016 11:30 AM
  7. Cornect, Cameron - Male 00
      #2 Boys 100 Meter Dash Yo               NT             8/19/2016  3:20 PM
      #8 Boys 200 Meter Dash Yo               NT             8/18/2016  4:20 PM
      #26 Boys Long Jump Youth                ND             8/19/2016  2:00 PM
      #38 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela               NT             8/20/2016 11:30 AM
      #40 Boys 1600 Sprint Medl               NT             8/19/2016  5:00 PM
  8. Furlong, Bethany - Female 01
      #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash Y               NT             8/19/2016  3:00 PM
      #35 Girls Javelin Throw 5               ND             8/18/2016  3:30 PM
      #37 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel               NT             8/20/2016 11:15 AM
      #41 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel               NT             8/20/2016 11:50 AM
  9. Gosbee, Jack - Male 99
      #22 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle               NT             8/19/2016 10:10 AM
      #24 Boys High Jump Youth                NH             8/18/2016  2:00 PM
      #42 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela               NT             8/20/2016 11:55 AM
 10. Hicks, Cori - Female 02
      #5 Girls 100 Meter Dash W               NT             8/19/2016  2:30 PM
      #13 Girls 400 Meter Dash                NT             8/20/2016 10:00 AM
      #31 Girls Shot Put 3kg Pa               ND             8/18/2016  3:30 PM
      #41 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel               NT             8/20/2016 11:50 AM
 11. Keeping, Gabrielle - Female 02
      #41 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel               NT             8/20/2016 11:50 AM
 12. Lomond, Devon - Male 02
      #4 Boys 100 Meter Dash Sp               NT             8/19/2016  2:45 PM
      #10 Boys 200 Meter Dash S               NT             8/18/2016  5:50 PM
      #28 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND             8/20/2016 10:00 AM
      #42 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela               NT             8/20/2016 11:55 AM
 13. McConnell, Denver - Male 00
      #24 Boys High Jump Youth                NH             8/18/2016  2:00 PM
 14. Nolan, Madison - Female    
      #37 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel               NT             8/20/2016 11:15 AM
      #41 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel               NT             8/20/2016 11:50 AM
 15. O'Quinn, Jasmine - Female 99
      #29 Girls Shot Put 3kg Yo               ND             8/19/2016 10:00 AM
      #33 Girls Discus Throw 1k               ND             8/20/2016  9:30 AM
      #35 Girls Javelin Throw 5               ND             8/18/2016  3:30 PM
 16. Peddle, Rosemary - Female 01
      #17 Girls 1500 Meter Run                NT             8/18/2016  4:45 PM
      #19 Girls 3000 Meter Run                NT             8/20/2016 10:30 AM
 17. Pinksen, Bradley - Male 02
      #20 Boys 3000 Meter Run Y               NT             8/20/2016 10:50 AM
 18. Savoury, Megan - Female 01
      #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash Y               NT             8/19/2016  3:00 PM
      #7 Girls 200 Meter Dash Y               NT             8/18/2016  4:00 PM
      #21 Girls 100 Meter Hurdl               NT             8/19/2016 10:00 AM
      #39 Girls 1600 Sprint Med               NT             8/19/2016  4:45 PM
 19. Savoury, Melissa - Female 01
      #11 Girls 400 Meter Dash                NT             8/20/2016  9:30 AM
      #21 Girls 100 Meter Hurdl               NT             8/19/2016 10:00 AM
      #41 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel               NT             8/20/2016 11:50 AM
 20. Smith, Philip - Male 02
      #18 Boys 1500 Meter Run Y               NT             8/18/2016  5:00 PM
 21. St. Croix, Claire - Female 02
      #15 Girls 800 Meter Run Y               NT             8/19/2016 10:30 AM
      #17 Girls 1500 Meter Run                NT             8/18/2016  4:45 PM
      #19 Girls 3000 Meter Run                NT             8/20/2016 10:30 AM
      #39 Girls 1600 Sprint Med               NT             8/19/2016  4:45 PM
 22. St. Croix, John - Male 99
      #16 Boys 800 Meter Run Yo               NT             8/19/2016 10:45 AM
      #18 Boys 1500 Meter Run Y               NT             8/18/2016  5:00 PM
      #20 Boys 3000 Meter Run Y               NT             8/20/2016 10:50 AM
      #40 Boys 1600 Sprint Medl               NT             8/19/2016  5:00 PM
 23. Walsh, Samantha - Female 02
      #3 Girls 100 Meter Dash S               NT             8/19/2016  2:45 PM
      #9 Girls 200 Meter Dash S               NT             8/18/2016  5:50 PM
      #27 Girls Standing Long J               ND             8/20/2016 10:00 AM
      #41 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel               NT             8/20/2016 11:50 AM
 24. Walters, Rachel - Female 01
      #11 Girls 400 Meter Dash                NT             8/20/2016  9:30 AM
      #15 Girls 800 Meter Run Y               NT             8/19/2016 10:30 AM
      #39 Girls 1600 Sprint Med               NT             8/19/2016  4:45 PM
      #41 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel               NT             8/20/2016 11:50 AM
 25. Watkins, Samuel - Male 99
      #2 Boys 100 Meter Dash Yo               NT             8/19/2016  3:20 PM
      #12 Boys 400 Meter Dash Y               NT             8/20/2016  9:45 AM
      #38 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela               NT             8/20/2016 11:30 AM
      #40 Boys 1600 Sprint Medl               NT             8/19/2016  5:00 PM
 26. Young, George - Male 99
      #8 Boys 200 Meter Dash Yo               NT             8/18/2016  4:20 PM
      #12 Boys 400 Meter Dash Y               NT             8/20/2016  9:45 AM
      #22 Boys 110 Meter Hurdle               NT             8/19/2016 10:10 AM
      #38 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela               NT             8/20/2016 11:30 AM
      #40 Boys 1600 Sprint Medl               NT             8/19/2016  5:00 PM
 27. Young, Jordan - Male 01
      #30 Boys Shot Put 5kg You               ND             8/18/2016  3:30 PM
      #34 Boys Discus Throw 1.5               ND             8/19/2016  2:30 PM
      #36 Boys Javelin Throw 70               ND             8/19/2016 10:00 AM
===============================================================================
  1. Western - 'A' 
      #37 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel               NT             8/20/2016 11:15 AM
        #921 Benoit-Chubb, Dana 0 #928 Furlong, Bethany 01 
        #922 Brochu, Holly 00     #934 Nolan, Madison      
  2. Western - 'A' 
      #38 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela               NT             8/20/2016 11:30 AM
        #927 Cornect, Cameron 00  #926 Collier, Riley 01   
        #945 Watkins, Samuel 99   #946 Young, George 99    
  3. Western - 'A' 
      #39 Girls 1600 Sprint Med               NT             8/19/2016  4:45 PM
        #944 Walters, Rachel 01   #921 Benoit-Chubb, Dana 0
        #938 Savoury, Megan 01    #941 St. Croix, Claire 02
  4. Western - 'A' 
      #40 Boys 1600 Sprint Medl               NT             8/19/2016  5:00 PM
        #946 Young, George 99     #927 Cornect, Cameron 00 
        #945 Watkins, Samuel 99   #942 St. Croix, John 99  
  5. Western - 'A' 
      #41 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel               NT             8/20/2016 11:50 AM
        #939 Savoury, Melissa 01  #922 Brochu, Holly 00    
        #928 Furlong, Bethany 01  #930 Hicks, Cori 02      
  6. Western - 'B' 
      #41 Girls 4x100 Meter Rel               NT             8/20/2016 11:50 AM
        #934 Nolan, Madison       #943 Walsh, Samantha 02  
        #931 Keeping, Gabrielle 0 #944 Walters, Rachel 01  
  7. Western - 'A' 
      #42 Boys 4x100 Meter Rela               NT             8/20/2016 11:55 AM
        #932 Lomond, Devon 02     #923 Budden, Michael     
        #925 Byrne, Jacob 00      #929 Gosbee, Jack 99