Start Lists and Lane/Order Assignment - Session #2


Entries last updated - Friday, 19th August, 2016 @ 08:01am
                               
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put 3kg Youth (10)
===============================================================================
Friday 8/19/2016 - 10:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    876 Bastow, Katherine             02 Mount Pearl/                
  2    901 Bonia, Caitriona              00 St John's/No                
  3    879 Foley, Emily                  01 Mount Pearl/                
  4    919 Stevenson, Carly              01 St John's/No                
  5    860 Warren, Brianna               00 Central                     
  6    922 Brochu, Holly                 00 Western                     
  7    847 McDonald, Katie               02 Central                     
  8    869 Dawe, Chloe                   02 Host Region                 
  9    935 O'Quinn, Jasmine              99 Western                     
 10    863 Jones, Sarah                  02 Eastern                     
 
Event 36  Boys Javelin Throw 700g Youth (11)
===============================================================================
Friday 8/19/2016 - 10:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    947 Young, Jordan                 01 Western                     
  2    873 Manuel, Kai                   02 Host Region                 
  3    908 Kakoko, Jeremy                99 St John's/No                
  4    881 Johnson, Michael              00 Mount Pearl/                
  5    849 Moulton, Caleb                00 Central                     
  6    904 Ford, Mark                    01 St John's/No                
  7    874 Santos, Miguel                00 Host Region                 
  8    889 Williams, Noah                99 Mount Pearl/                
  9    859 Tizzard, Benjamin             01 Central                     
 10    925 Byrne, Jacob                  00 Western                     
 11    871 Harris, Oliver                02 Avalon                      
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Youth (7)
===============================================================================
Friday 8/19/2016 - 10:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    939 Savoury, Melissa              01 Western                     
  3    847 McDonald, Katie               02 Central                     
  4    938 Savoury, Megan                01 Western                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    853 Powell, Dipika                02 Central                     
  2    879 Foley, Emily                  01 Mount Pearl/                
  3    909 Kennedy, Asha                 99 St John's/No                
  4    900 Barnes, Chantal               99 St John's/No                
 
Event 22  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 0.914m Youth (7)
===============================================================================
Friday 8/19/2016 - 10:10 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    917 Roome, Matthew                01 St John's/No                
  3    845 Jones, Matthew                99 Central                     
  4    929 Gosbee, Jack                  99 Western                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    849 Moulton, Caleb                00 Central                     
  2    946 Young, George                 99 Western                     
  3    906 Hamilton, Josh                00 St John's/No                
  4    889 Williams, Noah                99 Mount Pearl/                
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run Youth (10)
===============================================================================
Friday 8/19/2016 - 10:30 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    880 Gagne -hedderson, Emily       01 Mount Pearl/                
  2    844 Hurtubise, Makaela            00 Central                     
  3    916 Power, Emma                   00 St John's/No                
  4    896 Lucy, Melissa                 00 Nunatsiavut                 
  5    862 Caines, Victoria              99 Eastern                     
  6    944 Walters, Rachel               01 Western                     
  7    878 Cox, Keeley                   00 Mount Pearl/                
  8    902 Bonia, Camryn                 02 St John's/No                
  9    941 St. Croix, Claire             02 Western                     
 10    899 Vincent, Angelica             00 Nunatsiavut                 
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run Youth (10)
===============================================================================
Friday 8/19/2016 - 10:45 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    859 Tizzard, Benjamin             01 Central                     
  2    942 St. Croix, John               99 Western                     
  3    894 Ford, Matthew                 99 Nunatsiavut                 
  4    864 O'Keefe, Cabhan               02 Eastern                     
  5    910 Knight, Eric                  01 St John's/No                
  6    865 Pretty, Donald                00 Eastern                     
  7    898 Shiwak, Ethan                 99 Nunatsiavut                 
  8    911 Knight, Evan                  01 St John's/No                
  9    926 Collier, Riley                01 Western                     
 10    850 Piercey, Ethan                00 Central