Start Lists and Lane/Order Assignment - Session #4


Entries last updated - Saturday, 20th August, 2016 @ 06:31am
                               
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw 1kg Youth (7)
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/20/2016 - 9:30 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    909 Kennedy, Asha                 99 St John's/No                
  2    935 O'Quinn, Jasmine              99 Western                     
  3    844 Hurtubise, Makaela            00 Central                     
  4    880 Gagne -hedderson, Emily       01 Mount Pearl/                
  5    876 Bastow, Katherine             02 Mount Pearl/                
  6    901 Bonia, Caitriona              00 St John's/No                
  7    924 Budden, Stephanie             01 Western                     
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth (11)
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/20/2016 - 9:30 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    939 Savoury, Melissa              01 Western                     
  2    844 Hurtubise, Makaela            00 Central                     
  3    863 Jones, Sarah                  02 Eastern                     
  4    880 Gagne -hedderson, Emily       01 Mount Pearl/                
  5    897 Obed, Mary                    03 Nunatsiavut                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    900 Barnes, Chantal               99 St John's/No                
  2    944 Walters, Rachel               01 Western                     
  3    902 Bonia, Camryn                 02 St John's/No                
  4    847 McDonald, Katie               02 Central                     
  5    896 Lucy, Melissa                 00 Nunatsiavut                 
  6    861 Baggs, Laura                  99 Eastern                     
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth (10)
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/20/2016 - 9:45 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    894 Ford, Matthew                 99 Nunatsiavut                 
  2    852 Pittman, Spencer              01 Central                     
  3    898 Shiwak, Ethan                 99 Nunatsiavut                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    885 Moulton, Levi                 00 Mount Pearl/                
  2    946 Young, George                 99 Western                     
  3    908 Kakoko, Jeremy                99 St John's/No                
  4    845 Jones, Matthew                99 Central                     
  5    884 Morgan, Reese                 99 Mount Pearl/                
  6    945 Watkins, Samuel               99 Western                     
  7    904 Ford, Mark                    01 St John's/No                
 
Event 27  Girls Standing Long Jump Special Olympics (8)
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/20/2016 - 10:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    848 McDonald, Shianne             96 Central                     
  2    872 Lomholt-Farrell, Emily        95 Host Region                 
  3    867 Thornhill, Kathryn            95 Eastern                     
  4    948 Connell, Sarah                95 Labrador                    
  5    905 Greeley, Jessica              02 St John's/No                
  6    855 Price, Megan                  98 Central                     
  7    943 Walsh, Samantha               02 Western                     
  8    841 Robinson, Rhegan              99 Avalon                      
 
Event 28  Boys Standing Long Jump Special Olympics (4)
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/20/2016 - 10:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    870 Dean, Zachary                 96 Host Region                 
  2    913 Noftall, David                97 St John's/No                
  3    887 Somerton, Kane                02 Mount Pearl/                
  4    932 Lomond, Devon                 02 Western                     
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair Para Athletics (2)
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/20/2016 - 10:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4    930 Hicks, Cori                   02 Western                     
  5    886 Noseworthy, Kendra            98 Mount Pearl/                
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair Para Athletics (1)
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/20/2016 - 10:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  6    907 Jones, Jeremy                 97 St John's/No                
 
Event 19  Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth (11)
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/20/2016 - 10:30 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    903 Cooke, Hannah                 99 St John's/No                
  2    899 Vincent, Angelica             00 Nunatsiavut                 
  3    883 Morgan, Raquel                99 Mount Pearl/                
  4    936 Peddle, Rosemary              01 Western                     
  5    866 Ryan, Olivia                  02 Eastern                     
  6    862 Caines, Victoria              99 Eastern                     
  7    941 St. Croix, Claire             02 Western                     
  8    893 Dyson, Allison (charlie Mae   00 Nunatsiavut                 
  9    916 Power, Emma                   00 St John's/No                
 10    878 Cox, Keeley                   00 Mount Pearl/                
 11    846 Leroux, Alison                02 Central                     
 
Event 20  Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth (10)
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/20/2016 - 10:50 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    864 O'Keefe, Cabhan               02 Eastern                     
  2    942 St. Croix, John               99 Western                     
  3    911 Knight, Evan                  01 St John's/No                
  4    865 Pretty, Donald                00 Eastern                     
  5    851 Pittman, Alexander            00 Central                     
  6    885 Moulton, Levi                 00 Mount Pearl/                
  7    850 Piercey, Ethan                00 Central                     
  8    937 Pinksen, Bradley              02 Western                     
  9    910 Knight, Eric                  01 St John's/No                
 10    891 Andersen, Dylan               00 Nunatsiavut                 
 
Event 37  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth (6)
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/20/2016 - 11:15 AM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Nunatsiavut  'A'                                             
     1) 899 Vincent, Angelica 00        2) 893 Dyson, Allison (charlie Mae
     3) 896 Lucy, Melissa 00            4) 897 Obed, Mary 03              
  2  Western  'A'                                                 
     1) 921 Benoit-Chubb, Dana 01       2) 928 Furlong, Bethany 01        
     3) 922 Brochu, Holly 00            4) 934 Nolan, Madison             
  3  Mount Pearl/South  'A'                                       
     1) 877 Butler, Cheryl 00           2) 879 Foley, Emily 01            
     3) 882 Ledevehat, Shae 01          4) 883 Morgan, Raquel 99          
  4  Eastern  'A'                                                 
     1) 866 Ryan, Olivia 02             2) 863 Jones, Sarah 02            
     3) 862 Caines, Victoria 99         4) 861 Baggs, Laura 99            
  5  St John's/North  'A'                                         
     1) 915 Pomeroy, Molly 02           2) 919 Stevenson, Carly 01        
     3) 912 McGettigan, Erin 00         4) 900 Barnes, Chantal 99         
  6  Central  'A'                                                 
     1) 853 Powell, Dipika 02           2) 860 Warren, Brianna 00         
     3) 847 McDonald, Katie 02          4) 844 Hurtubise, Makaela 00      
 
Event 38  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Youth (5)
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/20/2016 - 11:30 AM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Western  'A'                                                 
     1) 927 Cornect, Cameron 00         2) 926 Collier, Riley 01          
     3) 945 Watkins, Samuel 99          4) 946 Young, George 99           
  2  Nunatsiavut  'A'                                             
     1) 892 Dicker, James 00            2) 894 Ford, Matthew 99           
     3) 898 Shiwak, Ethan 99            4) 891 Andersen, Dylan 00         
  3  Central  'A'                                                 
     1) 856 Pryor, Kyle 01              2) 849 Moulton, Caleb 00          
     3) 857 Pryor, Ryan 01              4) 854 Power, Cameron 99          
  4  Mount Pearl/South  'A'                                       
     1) 889 Williams, Noah 99           2) 885 Moulton, Levi 00           
     3) 888 Way, Roark 00               4) 884 Morgan, Reese 99           
  5  St John's/North  'A'                                         
     1) 914 Peacock, Chris 00           2) 908 Kakoko, Jeremy 99          
     3) 904 Ford, Mark 01               4) 906 Hamilton, Josh 00          
 
Event 41  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Integrated R Youth (3)
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/20/2016 - 11:50 AM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Mount Pearl/South  'A'                                       
     1) 876 Bastow, Katherine 02        2) 880 Gagne -hedderson, Emily 01 
     3) 878 Cox, Keeley 00              4) 886 Noseworthy, Kendra 98      
  4  Western  'A'                                                 
     1) 943 Walsh, Samantha 02          2) 934 Nolan, Madison             
     3) 931 Keeping, Gabrielle 02       4) 930 Hicks, Cori 02             
  5  Central  'A'                                                 
     1) 848 McDonald, Shianne 96        2) 860 Warren, Brianna 00         
     3) 847 McDonald, Katie 02          4) 855 Price, Megan 98            
 
Event 42  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Integrated R Youth (4)
===============================================================================
Saturday 8/20/2016 - 11:55 AM
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  St John's/North  'A'                                         
     1) 907 Jones, Jeremy 97            2) 913 Noftall, David 97          
  3  Central  'A'                                                 
  4  Western  'A'                                                 
     1) 923 Budden, Michael             2) 929 Gosbee, Jack 99            
     3) 925 Byrne, Jacob 00             4) 932 Lomond, Devon 02           
  5  Mount Pearl/South  'A'                                       
     1) 889 Williams, Noah 99           2) 888 Way, Roark 00              
     3) 881 Johnson, Michael 00         4) 887 Somerton, Kane 02