Event Entries


Entries last updated - Friday, 02nd June, 2017 @ 04:52pm
                            
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash (38)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/3/2017 - 10:30 AM
 Meet Record:  13.16  5/31/2014   Mykenzi Harding, Brother Rice                
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   1513 Lee, Taylor                   03 Bay D'Espoir                
  2   1521 Belbin, Charlotte             04 Brother Rice                
  3   1527 McKewan, Chloe                02 Brother Rice                
  4   1528 Ryan, Caroline                03 Brother Rice                
  5   1531 Gardiner, Sheyenne            02 Fatima Acade                
  6   1533 McGrath, Haileigh             02 Fatima Acade                
  7   1542 Lannon, Brooke                03 Laval High S                
  8   1543 Sweeney, Kaitlyn              03 Laval High S                
  9   1546 Drover, Mackenzie             02 Learys Brook                
 10   1551 Murphy, Kristen               03 Learys Brook                
 11   1552 Neary, Emily                  03 Learys Brook                
 12   1557 Ryan, Olivia                  02 Pearce Junio                
 13   1566 Oldford, Chloe                02 St. Paul's I                
 14   1567 Powell, Dipika                02 St. Paul's I                
 15   1575 Power, Rachel                 04 St. Paul's J                
 16   1576 Benson, Kyra                  04 St. Peter's                 
 17   1589 Sturge, Rebecca               02 St. Peter's                 
 18   1593 Furlong, Grace                03 St. Thomas A                
 19   1600 Organ, Amy                    03 St. Thomas A                
 20   1603 Bennett, Toni                 02 Stephenville                
 21   1604 Benoit, Jessica               02 Stephenville                
 22   1608 Gillam, Hannah                02 Stephenville                
 23   1609 Hulan, Abby                   02 Stephenville                
 24   1616 Ayre, Olivia                  04 Stephenville                
 25   1618 Cassell, Samantha             04 Stephenville                
 26   1619 Chislet, Shilo                03 Stephenville                
 27   1622 Gabriel, Chanoa               04 Stephenville                
 28   1623 Gallant, Megan                04 Stephenville                
 29   1624 Hewitt, Alexis                03 Stephenville                
 30   1628 McIntosh, Claire              04 Stephenville                
 31   1629 Power, Myla                   03 Stephenville                
 32   1631 Savoury, Jackie               04 Stephenville                
 33   1632 Scott, Hannah                 04 Stephenville                
 34   1634 Sikandar, Hamnah              03 Stephenville                
 35   1635 Smith, Rayea                  04 Stephenville                
 36   1636 Suarez, Sofia                 02 Stephenville                
 37   1637 Targett, Jenna                04 Stephenville                
 38   1638 Young, Madison                03 Stephenville                
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash (34)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/3/2017 - 10:40 AM
 Meet Record:  12.38  5/31/2014   Deepal Deshpande, Lakecrest In               
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   1518 Willcott, Michael             03 Bay D'Espoir                
  2   1524 Crane, Keagan                 02 Brother Rice                
  3   1526 Lam, Dem                      02 Brother Rice                
  4   1537 Hillier, David                02 Holy Spirit                 
  5   1554 Critch, Jacob                 04 MacDonald Dr                
  6   1558 Bennett, Aidan                02 St. Bonavent                
  7   1559 Morris, Max                   04 St. Matthew'                
  8   1568 Pryor, Kyle                   01 St. Paul's I                
  9   1569 Pryor, Ryan                   01 St. Paul's I                
 10   1571 Hayward, Jeffrey              02 St. Paul's J                
 11   1577 Broderick, Logan              04 St. Peter's                 
 12   1580 Dean, Zachary                 03 St. Peter's                 
 13   1582 Edwards, Nathan               03 St. Peter's                 
 14   1583 Galway, Jack                  04 St. Peter's                 
 15   1588 Randell, John                 04 St. Peter's                 
 16   1590 Taylor, Kyle                  03 St. Peter's                 
 17   1591 Blanchard, Logan              04 St. Thomas A                
 18   1594 Hackett, Shawn                03 St. Thomas A                
 19   1595 Hunt-Benoit, Dawson           04 St. Thomas A                
 20   1596 Hynes, Brayden                04 St. Thomas A                
 21   1597 Knott, Jacob                  03 St. Thomas A                
 22   1599 McConnell, Dayne              03 St. Thomas A                
 23   1602 Anderson, Mark                02 Stephenville                
 24   1605 Dicesare, Evan                02 Stephenville                
 25   1606 Estopy, Devon                 02 Stephenville                
 26   1607 Gabrielle, David              02 Stephenville                
 27   1610 Jesso, Andrew                 02 Stephenville                
 28   1613 Philpott, Ben                 02 Stephenville                
 29   1617 Budden, Micheal               02 Stephenville                
 30   1621 Estoppey, Devon               02 Stephenville                
 31   1625 Jesso, Braydon                04 Stephenville                
 32   1627 Marche, Colton                03 Stephenville                
 33   1630 Sacrey, Jonathan              04 Stephenville                
 34   1633 Shea, Nicholas                04 Stephenville                
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash (25)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/3/2017 - 2:00 PM
 Meet Record:  27.28  5/31/2014   Mykenzi Harding, Brother Rice                
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   1515 Steele, Hannah                02 Bay D'Espoir                
  2   1519 Pomeroy, Molly                02 Beaconsfield                
  3   1520 Argentino, Clara              02 Brother Rice                
  4   1531 Gardiner, Sheyenne            02 Fatima Acade                
  5   1533 McGrath, Haileigh             02 Fatima Acade                
  6   1538 Summers, Charlie              03 Holy Trinity                
  7   1539 Acres, Lee                    03 Laval High S                
  8   1541 Gambin Ryan, Laura            03 Laval High S                
  9   1551 Murphy, Kristen               03 Learys Brook                
 10   1552 Neary, Emily                  03 Learys Brook                
 11   1557 Ryan, Olivia                  02 Pearce Junio                
 12   1566 Oldford, Chloe                02 St. Paul's I                
 13   1567 Powell, Dipika                02 St. Paul's I                
 14   1570 Gibbons, Reagan               04 St. Paul's J                
 15   1587 Ralph, Mckenzie               03 St. Peter's                 
 16   1592 Chirka, Brooklyn              04 St. Thomas A                
 17   1603 Bennett, Toni                 02 Stephenville                
 18   1604 Benoit, Jessica               02 Stephenville                
 19   1608 Gillam, Hannah                02 Stephenville                
 20   1618 Cassell, Samantha             04 Stephenville                
 21   1624 Hewitt, Alexis                03 Stephenville                
 22   1629 Power, Myla                   03 Stephenville                
 23   1635 Smith, Rayea                  04 Stephenville                
 24   1636 Suarez, Sofia                 02 Stephenville                
 25   1638 Young, Madison                03 Stephenville                
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Meter Dash (24)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/3/2017 - 2:10 PM
 Meet Record:  24.30  6/5/2010    Thomas Faour, Macdonald Jr                   
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   1524 Crane, Keagan                 02 Brother Rice                
  2   1526 Lam, Dem                      02 Brother Rice                
  3   1537 Hillier, David                02 Holy Spirit                 
  4   1549 Hedd, Cameron                 04 Learys Brook                
  5   1550 Mitchelmore, Ty               04 Learys Brook                
  6   1559 Morris, Max                   04 St. Matthew'                
  7   1568 Pryor, Kyle                   01 St. Paul's I                
  8   1569 Pryor, Ryan                   01 St. Paul's I                
  9   1572 Hewitt, Spencer               02 St. Paul's J                
 10   1577 Broderick, Logan              04 St. Peter's                 
 11   1582 Edwards, Nathan               03 St. Peter's                 
 12   1590 Taylor, Kyle                  03 St. Peter's                 
 13   1591 Blanchard, Logan              04 St. Thomas A                
 14   1594 Hackett, Shawn                03 St. Thomas A                
 15   1595 Hunt-Benoit, Dawson           04 St. Thomas A                
 16   1596 Hynes, Brayden                04 St. Thomas A                
 17   1597 Knott, Jacob                  03 St. Thomas A                
 18   1601 Abbott, William               02 Stephenville                
 19   1605 Dicesare, Evan                02 Stephenville                
 20   1606 Estopy, Devon                 02 Stephenville                
 21   1607 Gabrielle, David              02 Stephenville                
 22   1610 Jesso, Andrew                 02 Stephenville                
 23   1613 Philpott, Ben                 02 Stephenville                
 24   1625 Jesso, Braydon                04 Stephenville                
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash (17)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/3/2017 - 11:45 AM
 Meet Record:  43.86  5/31/2014   Chantal Barnes, Brother Rice                 
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   1519 Pomeroy, Molly                02 Beaconsfield                
  2   1520 Argentino, Clara              02 Brother Rice                
  3   1523 Cooney, Anna Marie            06 Brother Rice                
  4   1531 Gardiner, Sheyenne            02 Fatima Acade                
  5   1533 McGrath, Haileigh             02 Fatima Acade                
  6   1538 Summers, Charlie              03 Holy Trinity                
  7   1539 Acres, Lee                    03 Laval High S                
  8   1556 Johnson, Emberley             04 Mount Pearl                 
  9   1560 Ejeckam, Alexis               02 St. Paul's I                
 10   1564 McDonald, Katie               02 St. Paul's I                
 11   1587 Ralph, Mckenzie               03 St. Peter's                 
 12   1603 Bennett, Toni                 02 Stephenville                
 13   1609 Hulan, Abby                   02 Stephenville                
 14   1620 Dollimount, Samantha          03 Stephenville                
 15   1626 Johnston, Madelena            04 Stephenville                
 16   1631 Savoury, Jackie               04 Stephenville                
 17   1638 Young, Madison                03 Stephenville                
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash (12)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/3/2017 - 11:55 AM
 Meet Record:  38.01  6/5/2010    Thomas Faour, Macdonald Drive Jr HS          
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   1537 Hillier, David                02 Holy Spirit                 
  2   1555 Carter, Nathan                03 Mobile Centr                
  3   1558 Bennett, Aidan                02 St. Bonavent                
  4   1568 Pryor, Kyle                   01 St. Paul's I                
  5   1569 Pryor, Ryan                   01 St. Paul's I                
  6   1571 Hayward, Jeffrey              02 St. Paul's J                
  7   1577 Broderick, Logan              04 St. Peter's                 
  8   1583 Galway, Jack                  04 St. Peter's                 
  9   1588 Randell, John                 04 St. Peter's                 
 10   1601 Abbott, William               02 Stephenville                
 11   1614 Pinksen, Bradley              02 Stephenville                
 12   1615 Smith, Phillip                02 Stephenville                
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run (15)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/3/2017 - 1:30 PM
 Meet Record:  2:21.80  6/3/2017    Camryn Bonia, MacDonald Dr                 
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   1512 Cox, Tia                      04 Bay D'Espoir                
  2   1517 Willcott, Jessica             02 Bay D'Espoir                
  3   1523 Cooney, Anna Marie            06 Brother Rice                
  4   1528 Ryan, Caroline                03 Brother Rice                
  5   1535 Power, Hailey                 04 Fatima Acade                
  6   1536 Ramm, Paxton                  02 Fatima Acade                
  7   1548 Hall, Kaitlyn                 02 Learys Brook                
  8   1553 Bonia, Camryn                 02 MacDonald Dr                
  9   1556 Johnson, Emberley             04 Mount Pearl                 
 10   1562 Kean, Adrienne                04 St. Paul's I                
 11   1564 McDonald, Katie               02 St. Paul's I                
 12   1598 Lafitte, Jai-Cee              03 St. Thomas A                
 13   1611 Jesso, Olivia                 02 Stephenville                
 14   1620 Dollimount, Samantha          03 Stephenville                
 15   1628 McIntosh, Claire              04 Stephenville                
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Meter Run (10)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/3/2017 - 1:40 PM
 Meet Record:  2:12.19  6/3/2017    Eric Knight, MacDonald Dr                  
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   1522 Brown, Eli                    02 Brother Rice                
  2   1540 Davis, Luke                   04 Laval High S                
  3   1544 Wadman, Luke                  04 Laval High S                
  4   1545 Webber, John                  02 Laval High S                
  5   1571 Hayward, Jeffrey              02 St. Paul's J                
  6   1574 Paranavitana, Tristan         02 St. Paul's J                
  7   1586 Hounsell, Xander              03 St. Peter's                 
  8   1588 Randell, John                 04 St. Peter's                 
  9   1612 Parsons, Sam                  02 Stephenville                
 10   1614 Pinksen, Bradley              02 Stephenville                
 
Event 9  Girls 1200 Meter Run (15)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/3/2017 - 11:00 AM
 Meet Record:  3:47.81  6/3/2017    Camryn Bonia, MacDonald Dr                 
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   1512 Cox, Tia                      04 Bay D'Espoir                
  2   1516 Strickland, Alexandra         04 Bay D'Espoir                
  3   1517 Willcott, Jessica             02 Bay D'Espoir                
  4   1527 McKewan, Chloe                02 Brother Rice                
  5   1535 Power, Hailey                 04 Fatima Acade                
  6   1536 Ramm, Paxton                  02 Fatima Acade                
  7   1547 Hall, Jessica                 04 Learys Brook                
  8   1562 Kean, Adrienne                04 St. Paul's I                
  9   1563 Leroux, Alison                02 St. Paul's I                
 10   1565 Morawski, Kristen             02 St. Paul's I                
 11   1573 Noseworthy, Clare             04 St. Paul's J                
 12   1598 Lafitte, Jai-Cee              03 St. Thomas A                
 13   1611 Jesso, Olivia                 02 Stephenville                
 14   1631 Savoury, Jackie               04 Stephenville                
 15   1637 Targett, Jenna                04 Stephenville                
 
Event 10  Boys 1200 Meter Run (11)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/3/2017 - 11:10 AM
 Meet Record:  3:22.44  6/3/2017    Evan Knight, MacDonald Dr                  
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   1514 Smith, Tyler                  02 Bay D'Espoir                
  2   1526 Lam, Dem                      02 Brother Rice                
  3   1540 Davis, Luke                   04 Laval High S                
  4   1544 Wadman, Luke                  04 Laval High S                
  5   1545 Webber, John                  02 Laval High S                
  6   1549 Hedd, Cameron                 04 Learys Brook                
  7   1574 Paranavitana, Tristan         02 St. Paul's J                
  8   1585 Gulliver, Liam                04 St. Peter's                 
  9   1614 Pinksen, Bradley              02 Stephenville                
 10   1615 Smith, Phillip                02 Stephenville                
 11   1633 Shea, Nicholas                04 Stephenville                
 
Event 11  Girls 2000 Meter Run (11)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/3/2017 - 2:30 PM
 Meet Record:  6:56.73  6/5/2012    Jillian Forsey, Stephenville HS            
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   1516 Strickland, Alexandra         04 Bay D'Espoir                
  2   1535 Power, Hailey                 04 Fatima Acade                
  3   1536 Ramm, Paxton                  02 Fatima Acade                
  4   1543 Sweeney, Kaitlyn              03 Laval High S                
  5   1547 Hall, Jessica                 04 Learys Brook                
  6   1548 Hall, Kaitlyn                 02 Learys Brook                
  7   1563 Leroux, Alison                02 St. Paul's I                
  8   1565 Morawski, Kristen             02 St. Paul's I                
  9   1566 Oldford, Chloe                02 St. Paul's I                
 10   1573 Noseworthy, Clare             04 St. Paul's J                
 11   1626 Johnston, Madelena            04 Stephenville                
 
Event 12  Boys 2000 Meter Run (8)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/3/2017 - 2:45 PM
 Meet Record:  6:06.67  6/3/2017    Evan Knight, MacDonald Dr                  
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   1522 Brown, Eli                    02 Brother Rice                
  2   1545 Webber, John                  02 Laval High S                
  3   1555 Carter, Nathan                03 Mobile Centr                
  4   1574 Paranavitana, Tristan         02 St. Paul's J                
  5   1586 Hounsell, Xander              03 St. Peter's                 
  6   1612 Parsons, Sam                  02 Stephenville                
  7   1615 Smith, Phillip                02 Stephenville                
  8   1627 Marche, Colton                03 Stephenville                
 
Event 13  Girls Long Jump (26)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/3/2017 - 11:00 AM
 Meet Record:  4.58m  6/5/2010    Nicole Chan, Beaconsfield Jn HS              
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   1512 Cox, Tia                      04 Bay D'Espoir                
  2   1513 Lee, Taylor                   03 Bay D'Espoir                
  3   1515 Steele, Hannah                02 Bay D'Espoir                
  4   1516 Strickland, Alexandra         04 Bay D'Espoir                
  5   1517 Willcott, Jessica             02 Bay D'Espoir                
  6   1521 Belbin, Charlotte             04 Brother Rice                
  7   1523 Cooney, Anna Marie            06 Brother Rice                
  8   1529 Dalton, Scarlett              02 Fatima Acade                
  9   1534 Morrissey, Emily              03 Fatima Acade                
 10   1542 Lannon, Brooke                03 Laval High S                
 11   1547 Hall, Jessica                 04 Learys Brook                
 12   1557 Ryan, Olivia                  02 Pearce Junio                
 13   1560 Ejeckam, Alexis               02 St. Paul's I                
 14   1567 Powell, Dipika                02 St. Paul's I                
 15   1575 Power, Rachel                 04 St. Paul's J                
 16   1576 Benson, Kyra                  04 St. Peter's                 
 17   1578 Browne, Madisyn               03 St. Peter's                 
 18   1592 Chirka, Brooklyn              04 St. Thomas A                
 19   1600 Organ, Amy                    03 St. Thomas A                
 20   1604 Benoit, Jessica               02 Stephenville                
 21   1622 Gabriel, Chanoa               04 Stephenville                
 22   1626 Johnston, Madelena            04 Stephenville                
 23   1628 McIntosh, Claire              04 Stephenville                
 24   1629 Power, Myla                   03 Stephenville                
 25   1634 Sikandar, Hamnah              03 Stephenville                
 26   1635 Smith, Rayea                  04 Stephenville                
 
Event 14  Boys Long Jump (21)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/3/2017 - 1:30 PM
 Meet Record:  5.10m  5/31/2009   Lucas Power, Mobile CHS                      
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   1514 Smith, Tyler                  02 Bay D'Espoir                
  2   1518 Willcott, Michael             03 Bay D'Espoir                
  3   1549 Hedd, Cameron                 04 Learys Brook                
  4   1550 Mitchelmore, Ty               04 Learys Brook                
  5   1554 Critch, Jacob                 04 MacDonald Dr                
  6   1558 Bennett, Aidan                02 St. Bonavent                
  7   1572 Hewitt, Spencer               02 St. Paul's J                
  8   1579 Corbett, Russell              03 St. Peter's                 
  9   1580 Dean, Zachary                 03 St. Peter's                 
 10   1583 Galway, Jack                  04 St. Peter's                 
 11   1585 Gulliver, Liam                04 St. Peter's                 
 12   1596 Hynes, Brayden                04 St. Thomas A                
 13   1599 McConnell, Dayne              03 St. Thomas A                
 14   1601 Abbott, William               02 Stephenville                
 15   1602 Anderson, Mark                02 Stephenville                
 16   1606 Estopy, Devon                 02 Stephenville                
 17   1610 Jesso, Andrew                 02 Stephenville                
 18   1617 Budden, Micheal               02 Stephenville                
 19   1625 Jesso, Braydon                04 Stephenville                
 20   1627 Marche, Colton                03 Stephenville                
 21   1633 Shea, Nicholas                04 Stephenville                
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump (12)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/3/2017 - 1:30 PM
 Meet Record:  1.59m  6/5/2010    Shaughnessy O'Driscoll, Mobile CHS           
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   1529 Dalton, Scarlett              02 Fatima Acade                
  2   1534 Morrissey, Emily              03 Fatima Acade                
  3   1541 Gambin Ryan, Laura            03 Laval High S                
  4   1543 Sweeney, Kaitlyn              03 Laval High S                
  5   1560 Ejeckam, Alexis               02 St. Paul's I                
  6   1561 Hurtubise, Shaylin            01 St. Paul's I                
  7   1576 Benson, Kyra                  04 St. Peter's                 
  8   1578 Browne, Madisyn               03 St. Peter's                 
  9   1592 Chirka, Brooklyn              04 St. Thomas A                
 10   1593 Furlong, Grace                03 St. Thomas A                
 11   1619 Chislet, Shilo                03 Stephenville                
 12   1620 Dollimount, Samantha          03 Stephenville                
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump (6)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/3/2017 - 11:10 AM
 Meet Record:  1.70m  5/31/2008   James McCulloch, S'ville High                
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   1579 Corbett, Russell              03 St. Peter's                 
  2   1585 Gulliver, Liam                04 St. Peter's                 
  3   1590 Taylor, Kyle                  03 St. Peter's                 
  4   1602 Anderson, Mark                02 Stephenville                
  5   1612 Parsons, Sam                  02 Stephenville                
  6   1630 Sacrey, Jonathan              04 Stephenville                
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put 3kg (24)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/3/2017 - 11:30 AM
 Meet Record:  10.25m  5/31/2008   Crystal Miesseau, S'ville High              
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   1513 Lee, Taylor                   03 Bay D'Espoir                
  2   1515 Steele, Hannah                02 Bay D'Espoir                
  3   1525 Kimberley, Felicity           03 Brother Rice                
  4   1530 English, Mary                 02 Fatima Acade                
  5   1532 Manning, Heather              02 Fatima Acade                
  6   1552 Neary, Emily                  03 Learys Brook                
  7   1562 Kean, Adrienne                04 St. Paul's I                
  8   1564 McDonald, Katie               02 St. Paul's I                
  9   1570 Gibbons, Reagan               04 St. Paul's J                
 10   1578 Browne, Madisyn               03 St. Peter's                 
 11   1584 Grant, Jenna                  02 St. Peter's                 
 12   1589 Sturge, Rebecca               02 St. Peter's                 
 13   1593 Furlong, Grace                03 St. Thomas A                
 14   1600 Organ, Amy                    03 St. Thomas A                
 15   1608 Gillam, Hannah                02 Stephenville                
 16   1609 Hulan, Abby                   02 Stephenville                
 17   1616 Ayre, Olivia                  04 Stephenville                
 18   1619 Chislet, Shilo                03 Stephenville                
 19   1622 Gabriel, Chanoa               04 Stephenville                
 20   1623 Gallant, Megan                04 Stephenville                
 21   1624 Hewitt, Alexis                03 Stephenville                
 22   1632 Scott, Hannah                 04 Stephenville                
 23   1634 Sikandar, Hamnah              03 Stephenville                
 24   1637 Targett, Jenna                04 Stephenville                
 
Event 18  Boys Shot Put 4kg (16)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/3/2017 - 10:00 AM
 Meet Record:  11.45m  5/31/2008   Tim Rose, S'ville High                      
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1   1514 Smith, Tyler                  02 Bay D'Espoir                
  2   1518 Willcott, Michael             03 Bay D'Espoir                
  3   1559 Morris, Max                   04 St. Matthew'                
  4   1572 Hewitt, Spencer               02 St. Paul's J                
  5   1579 Corbett, Russell              03 St. Peter's                 
  6   1580 Dean, Zachary                 03 St. Peter's                 
  7   1581 Donnelly, Matthew             03 St. Peter's                 
  8   1591 Blanchard, Logan              04 St. Thomas A                
  9   1594 Hackett, Shawn                03 St. Thomas A                
 10   1595 Hunt-Benoit, Dawson           04 St. Thomas A                
 11   1597 Knott, Jacob                  03 St. Thomas A                
 12   1599 McConnell, Dayne              03 St. Thomas A                
 13   1607 Gabrielle, David              02 Stephenville                
 14   1613 Philpott, Ben                 02 Stephenville                
 15   1617 Budden, Micheal               02 Stephenville                
 16   1630 Sacrey, Jonathan              04 Stephenville