School Entries


Entries last updated - Friday, 02nd June, 2017 @ 04:53pm
 
                          BDAC - Bay D'Espoir Academy                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cox, Tia - Female 04
      #7 Girls 800 Meter Run                  NT              6/3/2017  1:30 PM
      #9 Girls 1200 Meter Run                 NT              6/3/2017 11:00 AM
      #13 Girls Long Jump                     ND              6/3/2017 11:00 AM
  2. Lee, Taylor - Female 03
      #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 10:30 AM
      #13 Girls Long Jump                     ND              6/3/2017 11:00 AM
      #17 Girls Shot Put 3kg                  ND              6/3/2017 11:30 AM
  3. Smith, Tyler - Male 02
      #10 Boys 1200 Meter Run                 NT              6/3/2017 11:10 AM
      #14 Boys Long Jump                      ND              6/3/2017  1:30 PM
      #18 Boys Shot Put 4kg                   ND              6/3/2017 10:00 AM
  4. Steele, Hannah - Female 02
      #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017  2:00 PM
      #13 Girls Long Jump                     ND              6/3/2017 11:00 AM
      #17 Girls Shot Put 3kg                  ND              6/3/2017 11:30 AM
  5. Strickland, Alexandra - Female 04
      #9 Girls 1200 Meter Run                 NT              6/3/2017 11:00 AM
      #11 Girls 2000 Meter Run                NT              6/3/2017  2:30 PM
      #13 Girls Long Jump                     ND              6/3/2017 11:00 AM
  6. Willcott, Jessica - Female 02
      #7 Girls 800 Meter Run                  NT              6/3/2017  1:30 PM
      #9 Girls 1200 Meter Run                 NT              6/3/2017 11:00 AM
      #13 Girls Long Jump                     ND              6/3/2017 11:00 AM
  7. Willcott, Michael - Male 03
      #2 Boys 100 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017 10:40 AM
      #14 Boys Long Jump                      ND              6/3/2017  1:30 PM
      #18 Boys Shot Put 4kg                   ND              6/3/2017 10:00 AM
 
                        BJHS - Beaconsfield Jr High /sj                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pomeroy, Molly - Female 02
      #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017  2:00 PM
      #5 Girls 300 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 11:45 AM
 
                        BRJH - Brother Rice Junior High                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Argentino, Clara - Female 02
      #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017  2:00 PM
      #5 Girls 300 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 11:45 AM
  2. Belbin, Charlotte - Female 04
      #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 10:30 AM
      #13 Girls Long Jump                     ND              6/3/2017 11:00 AM
  3. Brown, Eli - Male 02
      #8 Boys 800 Meter Run                   NT              6/3/2017  1:40 PM
      #12 Boys 2000 Meter Run                 NT              6/3/2017  2:45 PM
  4. Cooney, Anna Marie - Female 06
      #5 Girls 300 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 11:45 AM
      #7 Girls 800 Meter Run                  NT              6/3/2017  1:30 PM
      #13 Girls Long Jump                     ND              6/3/2017 11:00 AM
  5. Crane, Keagan - Male 02
      #2 Boys 100 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017 10:40 AM
      #4 Boys 200 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017  2:10 PM
  6. Kimberley, Felicity - Female 03
      #17 Girls Shot Put 3kg                  ND              6/3/2017 11:30 AM
  7. Lam, Dem - Male 02
      #2 Boys 100 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017 10:40 AM
      #4 Boys 200 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017  2:10 PM
      #10 Boys 1200 Meter Run                 NT              6/3/2017 11:10 AM
  8. McKewan, Chloe - Female 02
      #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 10:30 AM
      #9 Girls 1200 Meter Run                 NT              6/3/2017 11:00 AM
  9. Ryan, Caroline - Female 03
      #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 10:30 AM
      #7 Girls 800 Meter Run                  NT              6/3/2017  1:30 PM
 
                             FACA - Fatima Academy                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dalton, Scarlett - Female 02
      #13 Girls Long Jump                     ND              6/3/2017 11:00 AM
      #15 Girls High Jump                     NH              6/3/2017  1:30 PM
  2. English, Mary - Female 02
      #17 Girls Shot Put 3kg                  ND              6/3/2017 11:30 AM
  3. Gardiner, Sheyenne - Female 02
      #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 10:30 AM
      #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017  2:00 PM
      #5 Girls 300 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 11:45 AM
  4. Manning, Heather - Female 02
      #17 Girls Shot Put 3kg                  ND              6/3/2017 11:30 AM
  5. McGrath, Haileigh - Female 02
      #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 10:30 AM
      #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017  2:00 PM
      #5 Girls 300 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 11:45 AM
  6. Morrissey, Emily - Female 03
      #13 Girls Long Jump                     ND              6/3/2017 11:00 AM
      #15 Girls High Jump                     NH              6/3/2017  1:30 PM
  7. Power, Hailey - Female 04
      #7 Girls 800 Meter Run                  NT              6/3/2017  1:30 PM
      #9 Girls 1200 Meter Run                 NT              6/3/2017 11:00 AM
      #11 Girls 2000 Meter Run                NT              6/3/2017  2:30 PM
  8. Ramm, Paxton - Female 02
      #7 Girls 800 Meter Run                  NT              6/3/2017  1:30 PM
      #9 Girls 1200 Meter Run                 NT              6/3/2017 11:00 AM
      #11 Girls 2000 Meter Run                NT              6/3/2017  2:30 PM
 
                         HSHS - Holy Spirit Hs/Manuels                         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hillier, David - Male 02
      #2 Boys 100 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017 10:40 AM
      #4 Boys 200 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017  2:10 PM
      #6 Boys 300 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017 11:55 AM
 
                        HTHS - Holy Trinity HS /torbay                         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Summers, Charlie - Female 03
      #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017  2:00 PM
      #5 Girls 300 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 11:45 AM
 
                            LHS - Laval High School                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Acres, Lee - Female 03
      #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017  2:00 PM
      #5 Girls 300 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 11:45 AM
  2. Davis, Luke - Male 04
      #8 Boys 800 Meter Run                   NT              6/3/2017  1:40 PM
      #10 Boys 1200 Meter Run                 NT              6/3/2017 11:10 AM
  3. Gambin Ryan, Laura - Female 03
      #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017  2:00 PM
      #15 Girls High Jump                     NH              6/3/2017  1:30 PM
  4. Lannon, Brooke - Female 03
      #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 10:30 AM
      #13 Girls Long Jump                     ND              6/3/2017 11:00 AM
  5. Sweeney, Kaitlyn - Female 03
      #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 10:30 AM
      #11 Girls 2000 Meter Run                NT              6/3/2017  2:30 PM
      #15 Girls High Jump                     NH              6/3/2017  1:30 PM
  6. Wadman, Luke - Male 04
      #8 Boys 800 Meter Run                   NT              6/3/2017  1:40 PM
      #10 Boys 1200 Meter Run                 NT              6/3/2017 11:10 AM
  7. Webber, John - Male 02
      #8 Boys 800 Meter Run                   NT              6/3/2017  1:40 PM
      #10 Boys 1200 Meter Run                 NT              6/3/2017 11:10 AM
      #12 Boys 2000 Meter Run                 NT              6/3/2017  2:45 PM
 
                          LBJH - Learys Brook Jn High                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Drover, Mackenzie - Female 02
      #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 10:30 AM
  2. Hall, Jessica - Female 04
      #9 Girls 1200 Meter Run                 NT              6/3/2017 11:00 AM
      #11 Girls 2000 Meter Run                NT              6/3/2017  2:30 PM
      #13 Girls Long Jump                     ND              6/3/2017 11:00 AM
  3. Hall, Kaitlyn - Female 02
      #7 Girls 800 Meter Run                  NT              6/3/2017  1:30 PM
      #11 Girls 2000 Meter Run                NT              6/3/2017  2:30 PM
  4. Hedd, Cameron - Male 04
      #4 Boys 200 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017  2:10 PM
      #10 Boys 1200 Meter Run                 NT              6/3/2017 11:10 AM
      #14 Boys Long Jump                      ND              6/3/2017  1:30 PM
  5. Mitchelmore, Ty - Male 04
      #4 Boys 200 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017  2:10 PM
      #14 Boys Long Jump                      ND              6/3/2017  1:30 PM
  6. Murphy, Kristen - Female 03
      #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 10:30 AM
      #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017  2:00 PM
  7. Neary, Emily - Female 03
      #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 10:30 AM
      #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017  2:00 PM
      #17 Girls Shot Put 3kg                  ND              6/3/2017 11:30 AM
 
                        MDJH - MacDonald Drive Jr H /sj                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bonia, Camryn - Female 02
      #7 Girls 800 Meter Run                  NT              6/3/2017  1:30 PM
  2. Critch, Jacob - Male 04
      #2 Boys 100 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017 10:40 AM
      #14 Boys Long Jump                      ND              6/3/2017  1:30 PM
 
                          MCHS - Mobile Central High                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Carter, Nathan - Male 03
      #6 Boys 300 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017 11:55 AM
      #12 Boys 2000 Meter Run                 NT              6/3/2017  2:45 PM
 
                        MPIN - Mount Pearl Intermediate                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Johnson, Emberley - Female 04
      #5 Girls 300 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 11:45 AM
      #7 Girls 800 Meter Run                  NT              6/3/2017  1:30 PM
 
                       PJHS - Pearce Junior High School                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ryan, Olivia - Female 02
      #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 10:30 AM
      #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017  2:00 PM
      #13 Girls Long Jump                     ND              6/3/2017 11:00 AM
 
                        SBC - St. Bonaventure's College                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bennett, Aidan - Male 02
      #2 Boys 100 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017 10:40 AM
      #6 Boys 300 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017 11:55 AM
      #14 Boys Long Jump                      ND              6/3/2017  1:30 PM
 
                           SMEL - St. Matthew's Elem                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Morris, Max - Male 04
      #2 Boys 100 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017 10:40 AM
      #4 Boys 200 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017  2:10 PM
      #18 Boys Shot Put 4kg                   ND              6/3/2017 10:00 AM
 
                         SPIG - St. Paul's Int/ Gander                         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ejeckam, Alexis - Female 02
      #5 Girls 300 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 11:45 AM
      #13 Girls Long Jump                     ND              6/3/2017 11:00 AM
      #15 Girls High Jump                     NH              6/3/2017  1:30 PM
  2. Hurtubise, Shaylin - Female 01
      #15 Girls High Jump                     NH              6/3/2017  1:30 PM
  3. Kean, Adrienne - Female 04
      #7 Girls 800 Meter Run                  NT              6/3/2017  1:30 PM
      #9 Girls 1200 Meter Run                 NT              6/3/2017 11:00 AM
      #17 Girls Shot Put 3kg                  ND              6/3/2017 11:30 AM
  4. Leroux, Alison - Female 02
      #9 Girls 1200 Meter Run                 NT              6/3/2017 11:00 AM
      #11 Girls 2000 Meter Run                NT              6/3/2017  2:30 PM
  5. McDonald, Katie - Female 02
      #5 Girls 300 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 11:45 AM
      #7 Girls 800 Meter Run                  NT              6/3/2017  1:30 PM
      #17 Girls Shot Put 3kg                  ND              6/3/2017 11:30 AM
  6. Morawski, Kristen - Female 02
      #9 Girls 1200 Meter Run                 NT              6/3/2017 11:00 AM
      #11 Girls 2000 Meter Run                NT              6/3/2017  2:30 PM
  7. Oldford, Chloe - Female 02
      #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 10:30 AM
      #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017  2:00 PM
      #11 Girls 2000 Meter Run                NT              6/3/2017  2:30 PM
  8. Powell, Dipika - Female 02
      #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 10:30 AM
      #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017  2:00 PM
      #13 Girls Long Jump                     ND              6/3/2017 11:00 AM
  9. Pryor, Kyle - Male 01
      #2 Boys 100 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017 10:40 AM
      #4 Boys 200 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017  2:10 PM
      #6 Boys 300 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017 11:55 AM
 10. Pryor, Ryan - Male 01
      #2 Boys 100 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017 10:40 AM
      #4 Boys 200 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017  2:10 PM
      #6 Boys 300 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017 11:55 AM
 
                     SPJH - St. Paul's Junior High School                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gibbons, Reagan - Female 04
      #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017  2:00 PM
      #17 Girls Shot Put 3kg                  ND              6/3/2017 11:30 AM
  2. Hayward, Jeffrey - Male 02
      #2 Boys 100 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017 10:40 AM
      #6 Boys 300 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017 11:55 AM
      #8 Boys 800 Meter Run                   NT              6/3/2017  1:40 PM
  3. Hewitt, Spencer - Male 02
      #4 Boys 200 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017  2:10 PM
      #14 Boys Long Jump                      ND              6/3/2017  1:30 PM
      #18 Boys Shot Put 4kg                   ND              6/3/2017 10:00 AM
  4. Noseworthy, Clare - Female 04
      #9 Girls 1200 Meter Run                 NT              6/3/2017 11:00 AM
      #11 Girls 2000 Meter Run                NT              6/3/2017  2:30 PM
  5. Paranavitana, Tristan - Male 02
      #8 Boys 800 Meter Run                   NT              6/3/2017  1:40 PM
      #10 Boys 1200 Meter Run                 NT              6/3/2017 11:10 AM
      #12 Boys 2000 Meter Run                 NT              6/3/2017  2:45 PM
  6. Power, Rachel - Female 04
      #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 10:30 AM
      #13 Girls Long Jump                     ND              6/3/2017 11:00 AM
 
                       SPJM - St. Peter's Junior High/MP                       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Benson, Kyra - Female 04
      #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 10:30 AM
      #13 Girls Long Jump                     ND              6/3/2017 11:00 AM
      #15 Girls High Jump                     NH              6/3/2017  1:30 PM
  2. Broderick, Logan - Male 04
      #2 Boys 100 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017 10:40 AM
      #4 Boys 200 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017  2:10 PM
      #6 Boys 300 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017 11:55 AM
  3. Browne, Madisyn - Female 03
      #13 Girls Long Jump                     ND              6/3/2017 11:00 AM
      #15 Girls High Jump                     NH              6/3/2017  1:30 PM
      #17 Girls Shot Put 3kg                  ND              6/3/2017 11:30 AM
  4. Corbett, Russell - Male 03
      #14 Boys Long Jump                      ND              6/3/2017  1:30 PM
      #16 Boys High Jump                      NH              6/3/2017 11:10 AM
      #18 Boys Shot Put 4kg                   ND              6/3/2017 10:00 AM
  5. Dean, Zachary - Male 03
      #2 Boys 100 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017 10:40 AM
      #14 Boys Long Jump                      ND              6/3/2017  1:30 PM
      #18 Boys Shot Put 4kg                   ND              6/3/2017 10:00 AM
  6. Donnelly, Matthew - Male 03
      #18 Boys Shot Put 4kg                   ND              6/3/2017 10:00 AM
  7. Edwards, Nathan - Male 03
      #2 Boys 100 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017 10:40 AM
      #4 Boys 200 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017  2:10 PM
  8. Galway, Jack - Male 04
      #2 Boys 100 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017 10:40 AM
      #6 Boys 300 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017 11:55 AM
      #14 Boys Long Jump                      ND              6/3/2017  1:30 PM
  9. Grant, Jenna - Female 02
      #17 Girls Shot Put 3kg                  ND              6/3/2017 11:30 AM
 10. Gulliver, Liam - Male 04
      #10 Boys 1200 Meter Run                 NT              6/3/2017 11:10 AM
      #14 Boys Long Jump                      ND              6/3/2017  1:30 PM
      #16 Boys High Jump                      NH              6/3/2017 11:10 AM
 11. Hounsell, Xander - Male 03
      #8 Boys 800 Meter Run                   NT              6/3/2017  1:40 PM
      #12 Boys 2000 Meter Run                 NT              6/3/2017  2:45 PM
 12. Ralph, Mckenzie - Female 03
      #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017  2:00 PM
      #5 Girls 300 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 11:45 AM
 13. Randell, John - Male 04
      #2 Boys 100 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017 10:40 AM
      #6 Boys 300 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017 11:55 AM
      #8 Boys 800 Meter Run                   NT              6/3/2017  1:40 PM
 14. Sturge, Rebecca - Female 02
      #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 10:30 AM
      #17 Girls Shot Put 3kg                  ND              6/3/2017 11:30 AM
 15. Taylor, Kyle - Male 03
      #2 Boys 100 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017 10:40 AM
      #4 Boys 200 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017  2:10 PM
      #16 Boys High Jump                      NH              6/3/2017 11:10 AM
 
                       STAS - St. Thomas Aquinas School                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Blanchard, Logan - Male 04
      #2 Boys 100 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017 10:40 AM
      #4 Boys 200 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017  2:10 PM
      #18 Boys Shot Put 4kg                   ND              6/3/2017 10:00 AM
  2. Chirka, Brooklyn - Female 04
      #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017  2:00 PM
      #13 Girls Long Jump                     ND              6/3/2017 11:00 AM
      #15 Girls High Jump                     NH              6/3/2017  1:30 PM
  3. Furlong, Grace - Female 03
      #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 10:30 AM
      #15 Girls High Jump                     NH              6/3/2017  1:30 PM
      #17 Girls Shot Put 3kg                  ND              6/3/2017 11:30 AM
  4. Hackett, Shawn - Male 03
      #2 Boys 100 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017 10:40 AM
      #4 Boys 200 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017  2:10 PM
      #18 Boys Shot Put 4kg                   ND              6/3/2017 10:00 AM
  5. Hunt-Benoit, Dawson - Male 04
      #2 Boys 100 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017 10:40 AM
      #4 Boys 200 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017  2:10 PM
      #18 Boys Shot Put 4kg                   ND              6/3/2017 10:00 AM
  6. Hynes, Brayden - Male 04
      #2 Boys 100 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017 10:40 AM
      #4 Boys 200 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017  2:10 PM
      #14 Boys Long Jump                      ND              6/3/2017  1:30 PM
  7. Knott, Jacob - Male 03
      #2 Boys 100 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017 10:40 AM
      #4 Boys 200 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017  2:10 PM
      #18 Boys Shot Put 4kg                   ND              6/3/2017 10:00 AM
  8. Lafitte, Jai-Cee - Female 03
      #7 Girls 800 Meter Run                  NT              6/3/2017  1:30 PM
      #9 Girls 1200 Meter Run                 NT              6/3/2017 11:00 AM
  9. McConnell, Dayne - Male 03
      #2 Boys 100 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017 10:40 AM
      #14 Boys Long Jump                      ND              6/3/2017  1:30 PM
      #18 Boys Shot Put 4kg                   ND              6/3/2017 10:00 AM
 10. Organ, Amy - Female 03
      #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 10:30 AM
      #13 Girls Long Jump                     ND              6/3/2017 11:00 AM
      #17 Girls Shot Put 3kg                  ND              6/3/2017 11:30 AM
 
                        STVH - Stephenville High School                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Abbott, William - Male 02
      #4 Boys 200 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017  2:10 PM
      #6 Boys 300 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017 11:55 AM
      #14 Boys Long Jump                      ND              6/3/2017  1:30 PM
  2. Anderson, Mark - Male 02
      #2 Boys 100 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017 10:40 AM
      #14 Boys Long Jump                      ND              6/3/2017  1:30 PM
      #16 Boys High Jump                      NH              6/3/2017 11:10 AM
  3. Bennett, Toni - Female 02
      #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 10:30 AM
      #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017  2:00 PM
      #5 Girls 300 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 11:45 AM
  4. Benoit, Jessica - Female 02
      #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 10:30 AM
      #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017  2:00 PM
      #13 Girls Long Jump                     ND              6/3/2017 11:00 AM
  5. Dicesare, Evan - Male 02
      #2 Boys 100 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017 10:40 AM
      #4 Boys 200 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017  2:10 PM
  6. Estopy, Devon - Male 02
      #2 Boys 100 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017 10:40 AM
      #4 Boys 200 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017  2:10 PM
      #14 Boys Long Jump                      ND              6/3/2017  1:30 PM
  7. Gabrielle, David - Male 02
      #2 Boys 100 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017 10:40 AM
      #4 Boys 200 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017  2:10 PM
      #18 Boys Shot Put 4kg                   ND              6/3/2017 10:00 AM
  8. Gillam, Hannah - Female 02
      #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 10:30 AM
      #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017  2:00 PM
      #17 Girls Shot Put 3kg                  ND              6/3/2017 11:30 AM
  9. Hulan, Abby - Female 02
      #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 10:30 AM
      #5 Girls 300 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 11:45 AM
      #17 Girls Shot Put 3kg                  ND              6/3/2017 11:30 AM
 10. Jesso, Andrew - Male 02
      #2 Boys 100 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017 10:40 AM
      #4 Boys 200 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017  2:10 PM
      #14 Boys Long Jump                      ND              6/3/2017  1:30 PM
 11. Jesso, Olivia - Female 02
      #7 Girls 800 Meter Run                  NT              6/3/2017  1:30 PM
      #9 Girls 1200 Meter Run                 NT              6/3/2017 11:00 AM
 12. Parsons, Sam - Male 02
      #8 Boys 800 Meter Run                   NT              6/3/2017  1:40 PM
      #12 Boys 2000 Meter Run                 NT              6/3/2017  2:45 PM
      #16 Boys High Jump                      NH              6/3/2017 11:10 AM
 13. Philpott, Ben - Male 02
      #2 Boys 100 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017 10:40 AM
      #4 Boys 200 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017  2:10 PM
      #18 Boys Shot Put 4kg                   ND              6/3/2017 10:00 AM
 14. Pinksen, Bradley - Male 02
      #6 Boys 300 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017 11:55 AM
      #8 Boys 800 Meter Run                   NT              6/3/2017  1:40 PM
      #10 Boys 1200 Meter Run                 NT              6/3/2017 11:10 AM
 15. Smith, Phillip - Male 02
      #6 Boys 300 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017 11:55 AM
      #10 Boys 1200 Meter Run                 NT              6/3/2017 11:10 AM
      #12 Boys 2000 Meter Run                 NT              6/3/2017  2:45 PM
 
                       STVM - Stephenville Middle School                       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ayre, Olivia - Female 04
      #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 10:30 AM
      #17 Girls Shot Put 3kg                  ND              6/3/2017 11:30 AM
  2. Budden, Micheal - Male 02
      #2 Boys 100 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017 10:40 AM
      #14 Boys Long Jump                      ND              6/3/2017  1:30 PM
      #18 Boys Shot Put 4kg                   ND              6/3/2017 10:00 AM
  3. Cassell, Samantha - Female 04
      #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 10:30 AM
      #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017  2:00 PM
  4. Chislet, Shilo - Female 03
      #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 10:30 AM
      #15 Girls High Jump                     NH              6/3/2017  1:30 PM
      #17 Girls Shot Put 3kg                  ND              6/3/2017 11:30 AM
  5. Dollimount, Samantha - Female 03
      #5 Girls 300 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 11:45 AM
      #7 Girls 800 Meter Run                  NT              6/3/2017  1:30 PM
      #15 Girls High Jump                     NH              6/3/2017  1:30 PM
  6. Estoppey, Devon - Male 02
      #2 Boys 100 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017 10:40 AM
  7. Gabriel, Chanoa - Female 04
      #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 10:30 AM
      #13 Girls Long Jump                     ND              6/3/2017 11:00 AM
      #17 Girls Shot Put 3kg                  ND              6/3/2017 11:30 AM
  8. Gallant, Megan - Female 04
      #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 10:30 AM
      #17 Girls Shot Put 3kg                  ND              6/3/2017 11:30 AM
  9. Hewitt, Alexis - Female 03
      #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 10:30 AM
      #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017  2:00 PM
      #17 Girls Shot Put 3kg                  ND              6/3/2017 11:30 AM
 10. Jesso, Braydon - Male 04
      #2 Boys 100 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017 10:40 AM
      #4 Boys 200 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017  2:10 PM
      #14 Boys Long Jump                      ND              6/3/2017  1:30 PM
 11. Johnston, Madelena - Female 04
      #5 Girls 300 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 11:45 AM
      #11 Girls 2000 Meter Run                NT              6/3/2017  2:30 PM
      #13 Girls Long Jump                     ND              6/3/2017 11:00 AM
 12. Marche, Colton - Male 03
      #2 Boys 100 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017 10:40 AM
      #12 Boys 2000 Meter Run                 NT              6/3/2017  2:45 PM
      #14 Boys Long Jump                      ND              6/3/2017  1:30 PM
 13. McIntosh, Claire - Female 04
      #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 10:30 AM
      #7 Girls 800 Meter Run                  NT              6/3/2017  1:30 PM
      #13 Girls Long Jump                     ND              6/3/2017 11:00 AM
 14. Power, Myla - Female 03
      #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 10:30 AM
      #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017  2:00 PM
      #13 Girls Long Jump                     ND              6/3/2017 11:00 AM
 15. Sacrey, Jonathan - Male 04
      #2 Boys 100 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017 10:40 AM
      #16 Boys High Jump                      NH              6/3/2017 11:10 AM
      #18 Boys Shot Put 4kg                   ND              6/3/2017 10:00 AM
 16. Savoury, Jackie - Female 04
      #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 10:30 AM
      #5 Girls 300 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 11:45 AM
      #9 Girls 1200 Meter Run                 NT              6/3/2017 11:00 AM
 17. Scott, Hannah - Female 04
      #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 10:30 AM
      #17 Girls Shot Put 3kg                  ND              6/3/2017 11:30 AM
 18. Shea, Nicholas - Male 04
      #2 Boys 100 Meter Dash                  NT              6/3/2017 10:40 AM
      #10 Boys 1200 Meter Run                 NT              6/3/2017 11:10 AM
      #14 Boys Long Jump                      ND              6/3/2017  1:30 PM
 19. Sikandar, Hamnah - Female 03
      #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 10:30 AM
      #13 Girls Long Jump                     ND              6/3/2017 11:00 AM
      #17 Girls Shot Put 3kg                  ND              6/3/2017 11:30 AM
 20. Smith, Rayea - Female 04
      #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 10:30 AM
      #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017  2:00 PM
      #13 Girls Long Jump                     ND              6/3/2017 11:00 AM
 21. Suarez, Sofia - Female 02
      #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 10:30 AM
      #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017  2:00 PM
 22. Targett, Jenna - Female 04
      #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 10:30 AM
      #9 Girls 1200 Meter Run                 NT              6/3/2017 11:00 AM
      #17 Girls Shot Put 3kg                  ND              6/3/2017 11:30 AM
 23. Young, Madison - Female 03
      #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 10:30 AM
      #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017  2:00 PM
      #5 Girls 300 Meter Dash                 NT              6/3/2017 11:45 AM