Mon May 15 2006 at 1:31:37pm

                  NLAA Hershey's Provincial Final - 6/19/2005
                 Pearlgate Track and Field Complex, Mt. Pearl
                                    Results

Event 1  Girls 50 Meter Dash Born in 1995-96 9&10
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1     5 Cabot, Jenelle      95 Paradise El               8.60   1
  2   248 Penton, Abigail     95 S'Vlle Elem               8.62   3
  3     2 Bobbett, Amanda     95 Paradise El               8.64   3
  4   209 Benoit, Kelsie      95 S'Vlle Elem               9.43   2
  5   242 Murphy, Amber       95 S'Vlle Elem               9.46   1
  6  1388 Pinksen, Jasmine    95 St Thomas A               9.57   4
  7    71 Butland, Rebecca    95 St Catherine              9.60   1
  8    29 Sheppard, Sarah     95 Paradise El               9.76   2
  9    15 Hannaford, Ariel    95 Paradise El               9.94   2
 10   245 Osmond, Natasha     95 S'Vlle Elem              10.00   3
 11   226 Hoerner, Kiersten   95 S'Vlle Elem              10.02   2
 12  1430 St. Croix, Kayla    95 St Pat's El              10.06   2
 13  1397 Young, Brianna      95 St Thomas A              10.19   4
 14  1420 O'Driscoll, Kaitly  95 St Pat's El              10.41   1
 15   224 Greenham, Julia     95 S'Vlle Elem              10.44   1
 16   217 Dennis, Anna        95 S'Vlle Elem              10.45   2
 17   221 English, Mikayla    95 S'Vlle Elem              10.66   3
 18   244 O'Quinn, Sarah      95 S'Vlle Elem              10.68   1
 --  1412 Halfyard, Maria     95 St Pat's El                DNS   3
 --  1424 Oldford, Emily      95 St Pat's El                DNS   2
 --  1417 Morry, Terri-Lynn   95 St Pat's El                DNS   1
 --   778 Reynolds, Michelle  96 Tricon Elem                DNS   2
 --   100 Piercey, Bobbi      95 Imm Con Prim               DNS   1

Event 2  Boys 50 Meter Dash Born in 1995-96 9&10
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1410 Grech, Ryan         95 St Pat's El               8.62   2
  2  1392 Smith, Raymond      95 St Thomas A               8.84   1
  3   243 O'Quinn, Nicholas   95 S'Vlle Elem               9.04   2
  4    49 Loveless, Ryan      95 Paradise El               9.41   2
  4   273 Noseworthy, Matt    95 Vanier Elem               9.41   1
  6   205 Atkinson, Brandon   95 S'Vlle Elem               9.42   1
  6  1371 Hatcher, Brandon    95 St Thomas A               9.42   2
  8    51 Morris, Jonathon    95 Paradise El               9.58   1
  9    79 Butland, Evan       95 St Catherine              9.62   2
 10   207 Beanland, K C       95 S'Vlle Elem               9.80   1
 11  1383 Martin, Colin       95 St Thomas A              10.24   1
 12   777 Power, Cole         96 Tricon Elem              14.81   2
 --    67 Parrell, Brandon    95 Pearlgate                  DNS   1
 --  1425 Power, Jacob        95 St Pat's El                DNS   1

Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Born in 1995-96 9&10
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1310 Chan, Nicole        95 St Matthew's             16.12   3
  2  1422 O'Driscoll, Shaugh  95 St Pat's El              16.96   1
  3  1399 Stanoev, Rosemary   96 Ecole FR                 18.20   1
  4  1437 Williams, Sarah     95 St Pat's El              18.50   3
  5     1 Best, Sara          96 Paradise El              18.54   2
  6    25 Perry, Laura        95 Paradise El              18.88   3
  7  1389 Pinsent, Ariana     95 St Thomas A              19.15   1
  8    71 Butland, Rebecca    95 St Catherine             19.27   2
  9  1388 Pinksen, Jasmine    95 St Thomas A              19.41   2
  9    77 Meaney, Breann      95 St Catherine             19.41   3
 11   226 Hoerner, Kiersten   95 S'Vlle Elem              19.73   1
 12   245 Osmond, Natasha     95 S'Vlle Elem              19.81   3
 13  1430 St. Croix, Kayla    95 St Pat's El              19.96   1
 14  1397 Young, Brianna      95 St Thomas A              20.09   3
 15   217 Dennis, Anna        95 S'Vlle Elem              20.31   2
 16   221 English, Mikayla    95 S'Vlle Elem              23.51   2
 --   100 Piercey, Bobbi      95 Imm Con Prim               DNS   1
 --  1412 Halfyard, Maria     95 St Pat's El                DNS   2
 --  1424 Oldford, Emily      95 St Pat's El                DNS   2

Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Born in 1995-96 9&10
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    47 Legge, Justin       95 Paradise El              16.42   2
  2   236 Louvelle, Jake      95 S'Vlle Elem              16.46   1
  3    44 Hodge, Kristopher   95 Paradise El              16.59   3
  4  1410 Grech, Ryan         95 St Pat's El              16.60   2
  5  1392 Smith, Raymond      95 St Thomas A              17.06   3
  6    83 Gregory, Ryan       95 St Catherine             17.35   1
  7    41 Furlong, Gregory    95 Paradise El              17.70   1
  8   243 O'Quinn, Nicholas   95 S'Vlle Elem              18.17   3
  9   215 Cornect, Tyler      95 S'Vlle Elem              18.30   2
 10   231 Joseph, Alexander   95 S'Vlle Elem              18.40   3
 11    79 Butland, Evan       95 St Catherine             18.45   2
 12   273 Noseworthy, Matt    95 Vanier Elem              18.50   3
 13   205 Atkinson, Brandon   95 S'Vlle Elem              18.63   2
 14  1383 Martin, Colin       95 St Thomas A              20.46   1
 --   210 Blanchard, Justin   94 S'Vlle Elem                DNS   1
 --    67 Parrell, Brandon    95 Pearlgate                  DNS   2
 --  1425 Power, Jacob        95 St Pat's El                DNS   1
 --   207 Beanland, K C       95 S'Vlle Elem                DNS   1

Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash Born in 1995-96 9&10
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1369 Duhart, Christy     95 St Thomas A              34.50   1
  2   248 Penton, Abigail     95 S'Vlle Elem              36.72   2
  3  1422 O'Driscoll, Shaugh  95 St Pat's El              37.49   1
  4    12 Furlong, Kaitlyn    95 Paradise El              37.97   3
  5   229 Hurley, Sara        95 S'Vlle Elem              38.44   1
  6   222 Forsey, Jillian     95 S'Vlle Elem              38.72   2
  7   228 Hunt-Carey, Tiffan  95 S'Vlle Elem              40.00   2
  8  1389 Pinsent, Ariana     95 St Thomas A              40.44   2
  9  1437 Williams, Sarah     95 St Pat's El              41.78   3
 10  1372 Hinks, Joenda       95 St Thomas A              42.40   3
 11    77 Meaney, Breann      95 St Catherine             42.72   1
 12    16 Hickman, Kayla      96 Paradise El              42.98   2
 13   771 Hyde, Jasmine       96 Tricon Elem              44.93   1
 14    31 Warford, Brooke     96 Paradise El              47.80   2
 15   769 Button, Alicia      96 Tricon Elem              50.31   2
 16    98 Green, Natalie      95 Imm Con Prim             51.08   1
 17   244 O'Quinn, Sarah      95 S'Vlle Elem              55.24   3
 --  1408 Chidley, Jillian    95 St Pat's El                DNS   2
 --  1388 Pinksen, Jasmine    95 St Thomas A                DNS   3
 --    23 Pearce, Courtney    96 Paradise El                DNS   1
 --  1416 Melvin, Kerri-Lynn  95 St Pat's El                DNS   3
 --  1420 O'Driscoll, Kaitly  95 St Pat's El                DNS   1
 --  1397 Young, Brianna      95 St Thomas A                DNS   3

Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash Born in 1995-96 9&10
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   349 Collins, Christoph  95 Balbo Elemen             33.80   1
  2   251 Wilson, Luke        95 S'Vlle Elem              35.36   2
  3    84 Hearn, Mitchell     95 St Catherine             36.40   1
  4   236 Louvelle, Jake      95 S'Vlle Elem              36.79   2
  5    52 Pollard, Andrew     95 Paradise El              38.93   2
  6    40 Fowler, Justin      96 Paradise El              39.06   1
  7  1371 Hatcher, Brandon    95 St Thomas A              39.65   2
  8   231 Joseph, Alexander   95 S'Vlle Elem              39.94   1
  9  1386 McIsaac, Stephen    95 St Thomas A              40.26   1
 10   777 Power, Cole         96 Tricon Elem              55.42   1
 --   779 Rodgers, Robin      96 Tricon Elem                DNS   2

Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash Born in 1995-96 9&10
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1369 Duhart, Christy     95 St Thomas A            1:21.62   1
  2   241 Muise, Sabrina      95 S'Vlle Elem            1:26.56   1
  3   222 Forsey, Jillian     95 S'Vlle Elem            1:26.69   3
  4    99 Lewis, Janna        95 Imm Con Prim           1:33.06   3
  5  1408 Chidley, Jillian    95 St Pat's El            1:34.32   3
  6   228 Hunt-Carey, Tiffan  95 S'Vlle Elem            1:35.90   2
  7    18 Kielly, Megan       95 Paradise El            1:39.41   1
  8    75 Hearn, Cheryl       95 St Catherine           1:40.32   1
  9    24 Pelley, Jessica     96 Paradise El            1:41.41   2
 10  1372 Hinks, Joenda       95 St Thomas A            1:41.71   2
 11    22 Molloy-Byrne, Erin  96 Paradise El            1:42.28   3
 12    16 Hickman, Kayla      96 Paradise El            1:43.55   2
 13   771 Hyde, Jasmine       96 Tricon Elem            1:58.80   3
 14    98 Green, Natalie      95 Imm Con Prim           2:01.67   2
 15   769 Button, Alicia      96 Tricon Elem            2:11.01   2
 --  1417 Morry, Terri-Lynn   95 St Pat's El                DNS   1
 --  1416 Melvin, Kerri-Lynn  95 St Pat's El                DNS   2
 --    23 Pearce, Courtney    96 Paradise El                DNS   1

Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash Born in 1995-96 9&10
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   349 Collins, Christoph  95 Balbo Elemen           1:22.63   2
  2    39 Delouche, Tyler     95 Paradise El            1:22.97   1
  3   251 Wilson, Luke        95 S'Vlle Elem            1:25.76   2
  4    84 Hearn, Mitchell     95 St Catherine           1:33.59   1
  5    52 Pollard, Andrew     95 Paradise El            1:33.76   2
  6  1386 McIsaac, Stephen    95 St Thomas A            1:34.73   1
  7    40 Fowler, Justin      96 Paradise El            1:36.06   1
  8   215 Cornect, Tyler      95 S'Vlle Elem            1:40.22   1
 --    90 Synyard, Brian      95 St Catherine               DNS   1
 --   779 Rodgers, Robin      96 Tricon Elem                DNS   1
 --    83 Gregory, Ryan       95 St Catherine               DNS   2

Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Born in 1995-96 9&10
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Stephenville Elementary S  'A'                      1:14.08
     1) 242 Murphy, Amber 95            2) 209 Benoit, Kelsie 95
     3) 229 Hurley, Sara 95             4) 241 Muise, Sabrina 95
  2 Paradise Elementary  'A'                            1:15.14
     1) 5 Cabot, Jenelle 95             2) 2 Bobbett, Amanda 95
     3) 12 Furlong, Kaitlyn 95          4) 1 Best, Sara 96

Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Born in 1995-96 9&10
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Paradise Elementary  'A'                            1:12.55
     1) 44 Hodge, Kristopher 95         2) 49 Loveless, Ryan 95
     3) 39 Delouche, Tyler 95           4) 47 Legge, Justin 95

Event 11  Girls Long Jump Standing Born in 1995-96 9&10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   241 Muise, Sabrina      95 S'Vlle Elem              1.80m
  2  1310 Chan, Nicole        95 St Matthew's             1.79m
  3     8 Dawe, Dominique     95 Paradise El              1.66m
  4    16 Hickman, Kayla      96 Paradise El              1.59m
  5  1422 O'Driscoll, Shaugh  95 St Pat's El              1.57m
  6     2 Bobbett, Amanda     95 Paradise El              1.56m
  7   222 Forsey, Jillian     95 S'Vlle Elem              1.55m
  8    99 Lewis, Janna        95 Imm Con Prim             1.53m
  8  1388 Pinksen, Jasmine    95 St Thomas A              1.53m
 10   226 Hoerner, Kiersten   95 S'Vlle Elem              1.49m
 11    98 Green, Natalie      95 Imm Con Prim             1.45m
 12    75 Hearn, Cheryl       95 St Catherine             1.42m
 13   242 Murphy, Amber       95 S'Vlle Elem              1.40m
 14  1408 Chidley, Jillian    95 St Pat's El              1.37m
 15     1 Best, Sara          96 Paradise El              1.36m
 16  1389 Pinsent, Ariana     95 St Thomas A              1.35m
 17   229 Hurley, Sara        95 S'Vlle Elem              1.34m
 17    71 Butland, Rebecca    95 St Catherine             1.34m
 19    77 Meaney, Breann      95 St Catherine             1.31m
 20   217 Dennis, Anna        95 S'Vlle Elem              1.28m
 21  1372 Hinks, Joenda       95 St Thomas A              1.27m
 22   771 Hyde, Jasmine       96 Tricon Elem              1.22m
 23   769 Button, Alicia      96 Tricon Elem              1.20m
 24   224 Greenham, Julia     95 S'Vlle Elem              1.13m
 25   245 Osmond, Natasha     95 S'Vlle Elem              1.12m
 --  1424 Oldford, Emily      95 St Pat's El                DNS
 --  1412 Halfyard, Maria     95 St Pat's El                DNS
 --    23 Pearce, Courtney    96 Paradise El                DNS
 --  1417 Morry, Terri-Lynn   95 St Pat's El                DNS
 --   778 Reynolds, Michelle  96 Tricon Elem                DNS
 --   100 Piercey, Bobbi      95 Imm Con Prim               DNS

Event 12  Boys Long Jump Standing Born in 1995-96 9&10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   349 Collins, Christoph  95 Balbo Elemen             1.82m
  2    57 White, Daniel       95 Paradise El              1.79m
  2    36 Chaffey, Joshua     95 Paradise El              1.79m
  4    52 Pollard, Andrew     95 Paradise El              1.77m
  5   243 O'Quinn, Nicholas   95 S'Vlle Elem              1.63m
  6   215 Cornect, Tyler      95 S'Vlle Elem              1.61m
  7    41 Furlong, Gregory    95 Paradise El              1.60m
  7   273 Noseworthy, Matt    95 Vanier Elem              1.60m
  9    83 Gregory, Ryan       95 St Catherine             1.56m
  9    79 Butland, Evan       95 St Catherine             1.56m
 11  1383 Martin, Colin       95 St Thomas A              1.39m
 12    90 Synyard, Brian      95 St Catherine             1.29m
 12   777 Power, Cole         96 Tricon Elem              1.29m
 --   779 Rodgers, Robin      96 Tricon Elem                DNS
 --  1365 Collier, Kelsey     91 St Thomas A                DNS
 --    39 Delouche, Tyler     95 Paradise El                DNS
 --    67 Parrell, Brandon    95 Pearlgate                  DNS
 --   210 Blanchard, Justin   94 S'Vlle Elem                DNS

Event 13  Girls Other Softball Thr Born in 1995-96 9&10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   228 Hunt-Carey, Tiffan  95 S'Vlle Elem             21.08m
  2  1399 Stanoev, Rosemary   96 Ecole FR                20.26m
  3    99 Lewis, Janna        95 Imm Con Prim            18.87m
  4    75 Hearn, Cheryl       95 St Catherine            17.80m
  5    29 Sheppard, Sarah     95 Paradise El             17.54m
  6   248 Penton, Abigail     95 S'Vlle Elem             16.39m
  7   209 Benoit, Kelsie      95 S'Vlle Elem             14.67m
  8  1420 O'Driscoll, Kaitly  95 St Pat's El             14.54m
  9    11 French, Avery       95 Paradise El             13.60m
 10     5 Cabot, Jenelle      95 Paradise El             13.11m
 11  1397 Young, Brianna      95 St Thomas A             12.97m
 12  1369 Duhart, Christy     95 St Thomas A             12.83m
 13    27 Roper, Brittany     95 Paradise El             12.59m
 14  1437 Williams, Sarah     95 St Pat's El             12.19m
 15  1310 Chan, Nicole        95 St Matthew's            11.81m
 16  1430 St. Croix, Kayla    95 St Pat's El             11.71m
 17   224 Greenham, Julia     95 S'Vlle Elem             11.67m
 18   244 O'Quinn, Sarah      95 S'Vlle Elem             11.26m
 19   221 English, Mikayla    95 S'Vlle Elem             11.10m
 20    30 Simmons, Amber      96 Paradise El              9.66m
 --  1367 Cooze, Kristen      92 St Thomas A                DNS
 --  1416 Melvin, Kerri-Lynn  95 St Pat's El                DNS

Event 14  Boys Other Softball Thr Born in 1995-96 9&10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    56 Walsh, Shane        95 Paradise El             27.33m
  2    84 Hearn, Mitchell     95 St Catherine            26.79m
  3   205 Atkinson, Brandon   95 S'Vlle Elem             26.16m
  4    44 Hodge, Kristopher   95 Paradise El             26.09m
  5    41 Furlong, Gregory    95 Paradise El             25.75m
  6   251 Wilson, Luke        95 S'Vlle Elem             25.34m
  7   236 Louvelle, Jake      95 S'Vlle Elem             24.78m
  8  1371 Hatcher, Brandon    95 St Thomas A             24.29m
  9  1392 Smith, Raymond      95 St Thomas A             24.07m
 10    90 Synyard, Brian      95 St Catherine            22.64m
 11    46 Knee, Brian         96 Paradise El             21.61m
 12    45 Johnson, Brandon    96 Paradise El             21.49m
 13   231 Joseph, Alexander   95 S'Vlle Elem             20.99m
 14  1410 Grech, Ryan         95 St Pat's El             19.70m
 15    34 Bridgeman, Alexand  96 Paradise El             19.40m
 16  1386 McIsaac, Stephen    95 St Thomas A             18.88m
 17   207 Beanland, K C       95 S'Vlle Elem             16.52m
 --  1425 Power, Jacob        95 St Pat's El                DNS

Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash Born in '93-94 11&12
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    62 Sellers, Chelsea    93 Pearlgate                14.36   3
  2  1415 Luby, Heidi         93 St Pat's El              14.67   3
  3   748 Dennis, Angelisa    93 S'Ville Mid              15.55   4
  4   218 Doucette, Amanda    93 S'Vlle Elem              15.80   4
  5   250 Willette, Ashley    94 S'Vlle Elem              16.14   3
  6  1384 McCann, Julie-Anna  93 St Thomas A              16.33   1
  7    20 MacDonald, Tiffany  94 Paradise El              16.51   1
  8  1402 Bidgood, Rebecca    94 St Pat's El              16.53   2
  9   347 Fowlow, Chelsea     93 Balbo Elemen             16.55   4
 10    58 Burton, Krista      93 Pearlgate                16.80   1
 11   757 Parsons, Kristal    93 S'Ville Mid              16.83   2
 11   247 Pederson, Kaitlen   94 S'Vlle Elem              16.83   4
 13  1363 Brochu, Kelsey      93 St Thomas A              17.07   1
 14   233 Kendell, Natalie    93 S'Vlle Elem              17.09   3
 15   758 Parsons, Kristian   93 S'Ville Mid              17.10   2
 16     7 Cox, Holly          94 Paradise El              17.11   4
 17   232 Kendell, Kelsey     94 S'Vlle Elem              17.17   3
 18  1404 Cahill, Jessica     93 St Pat's El              17.21   1
 19   208 Bennett, Gabrielle  94 S'Vlle Elem              17.31   2
 20  1432 Tee, Olivia         93 St Pat's El              17.57   1
 21  1362 Benoit, Shelena     94 St Thomas A              17.61   2
 21  1364 Chubb, Abigail      94 St Thomas A              17.61   4
 23  1439 Williams, Donetta   94 St Pat's El              17.63   4
 24    19 Lamkin, Samantha    93 Paradise El              17.92   2
 25  1390 Quann, Julia        93 St Thomas A              17.99   3
 26   539 Burt, Brittany      94 S'Vlle Elem              18.01   3
 27   223 Gallant, Cassondra  94 S'Vlle Elem              18.79   1
 28   225 Hobbs, Kiersten     94 S'Vlle Elem              19.62   1
 29    64 Willis, Jenna       93 Pearlgate                20.53   4
 --   745 Abbott, Janelle     93 S'Ville Mid                DNS   3
 --    63 Shallow, Caroline   93 Pearlgate                  DNS   2
 --    73 Dobbin, Tara        93 St Catherine               DNS   2
 --   216 Cull, Mallory       94 S'Vlle Elem                SCR

Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash Born in '93-94 11&12
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1431 Tee, Brandon        93 St Pat's El              13.24   4
  2    69 Richards, Mark      93 Pearlgate                14.77   2
  3   348 Collins, Jordan     93 Balbo Elemen             14.97   4
  4  1407 Carter, Jordan      94 St Pat's El              15.22   3
  5   759 Parsons, Tylor      93 S'Ville Mid              15.25   1
  6    50 Morris, Jeffrey     93 Paradise El              15.30   4
  7    65 Kelloway, Daniel    94 Pearlgate                15.55   4
  8  1368 Doucette, Jordan    93 St Thomas A              15.70   1
  9   203 Alexander, Tyler    94 S'Vlle Elem              15.82   2
 10   747 Cormier, Shane      93 S'Ville Mid              15.96   4
 11  1434 Walsh, Jeffrey      94 St Pat's El              16.06   1
 12   234 Loder, Ryan         94 S'Vlle Elem              16.30   3
 13   206 Aucoin, Ryan        94 S'Vlle Elem              16.40   1
 14   202 Alexander, Shane    94 S'Vlle Elem              16.47   3
 15   210 Blanchard, Justin   94 S'Vlle Elem              16.66   4
 16   240 Mercer, Timothy     94 S'Vlle Elem              16.82   1
 17  1401 Battcock, Keegan    94 St Pat's El              16.84   2
 18    70 Sweetapple, Nichol  94 Pearlgate                16.96   1
 19   764 Thorne, Zachary     93 S'Ville Mid              17.23   2
 20   760 Pinsent, Jesse      93 S'Ville Mid              17.48   3
 21  1423 Oates, Andrew       94 St Pat's El              17.65   2
 22    68 Redmond, Mark       94 Pearlgate                17.78   3
 23  1366 Cooze, Chris        94 St Thomas A              18.16   4
 24   774 Noonan, Kent        94 Tricon Elem              19.07   3
 25   219 Eckert, John        94 S'Vlle Elem              19.10   4
 26  1377 Jesso, Tyler        93 St Thomas A              19.34   3
 27   237 Massie, Tyler       94 S'Vlle Elem              21.47   2
 --    42 Green, Jacob        93 Paradise El                 DQ   1
 --    88 Power, Jonathan     93 St Catherine               DNS   1
 --    54 Rogers, Lucas       94 Paradise El                DNS   3
 --    80 Doody, Ryan         94 St Catherine               DNS   2
 --   204 Alexander, Zachary  94 S'Vlle Elem                DNS   2
 --   752 LaVallee, Kyle      93 S'Ville Mid                SCR
 --   770 Eddy, Jordan        94 Tricon Elem                SCR

Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash Born in '93-94 11&12
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    62 Sellers, Chelsea    93 Pearlgate                30.83   4
  2  1415 Luby, Heidi         93 St Pat's El              31.05   2
  3   748 Dennis, Angelisa    93 S'Ville Mid              31.10   5
  4   755 Miesseau, Crystal   93 S'Ville Mid              31.52   2
  5   250 Willette, Ashley    94 S'Vlle Elem              33.40   2
  6   212 Budden, Samantha    94 S'Vlle Elem              34.47   1
  7   745 Abbott, Janelle     93 S'Ville Mid              34.80   5
  8   247 Pederson, Kaitlen   94 S'Vlle Elem              35.65   4
  9    13 Gaulton, Crystal    93 Paradise El              35.69   1
 10   751 Hogan, Krista       93 S'Ville Mid              36.09   4
 11   753 Massie, Alexandra   93 S'Ville Mid              36.37   3
 12   762 Smith, Melanie      93 S'Ville Mid              36.54   2
 13    76 Linehan, Kelli      93 St Catherine             36.78   4
 14    58 Burton, Krista      93 Pearlgate                36.96   3
 15   232 Kendell, Kelsey     94 S'Vlle Elem              37.06   1
 16   208 Bennett, Gabrielle  94 S'Vlle Elem              37.39   2
 17   201 Alexander, Daniell  94 S'Vlle Elem              37.86   2
 18  1433 Vickers, Meghan     93 St Pat's El              37.88   4
 19  1362 Benoit, Shelena     94 St Thomas A              38.18   1
 20  1364 Chubb, Abigail      94 St Thomas A              38.37   2
 21   213 Burke, Jeanne       94 S'Vlle Elem              38.59   1
 22   763 Taker, Sarah        93 S'Ville Mid              38.72   1
 23   220 Eddy, Jessica       94 S'Vlle Elem              39.11   3
 24   539 Burt, Brittany      94 S'Vlle Elem              39.50   4
 25   211 Boyd, Erin          94 S'Vlle Elem              39.97   4
 26   235 Lomond, Aragorne    94 S'Vlle Elem              40.74   3
 27  1438 Williams, Alyssa    93 St Pat's El              41.39   2
 28  1390 Quann, Julia        93 St Thomas A              43.08   3
 29   223 Gallant, Cassondra  94 S'Vlle Elem              45.52   4
 --   218 Doucette, Amanda    93 S'Vlle Elem                DNS   3
 --   225 Hobbs, Kiersten     94 S'Vlle Elem                DNS   3
 --  1440 Williams, Hilary    93 St Pat's El                DNS   3
 --  1406 Carey-Ryan, Kayla   94 St Pat's El                DNS   1
 --   773 Maidment, Kelsey    93 Tricon Elem                DNS   1

Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash Born in '93-94 11&12
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    69 Richards, Mark      93 Pearlgate                31.13   4
  2   348 Collins, Jordan     93 Balbo Elemen             32.30   1
  3    65 Kelloway, Daniel    94 Pearlgate                32.74   5
  4   747 Cormier, Shane      93 S'Ville Mid              33.01   3
  5   754 McCulloch, James    93 S'Ville Mid              33.15   1
  6   752 LaVallee, Kyle      93 S'Ville Mid              34.07   5
  7   234 Loder, Ryan         94 S'Vlle Elem              34.28   5
  8    86 Linehan, Mark       93 St Catherine             35.16   3
  9  1434 Walsh, Jeffrey      94 St Pat's El              35.85   4
 10    54 Rogers, Lucas       94 Paradise El              36.07   2
 11    37 Crant, Michael      93 Paradise El              36.08   1
 12  1401 Battcock, Keegan    94 St Pat's El              36.44   3
 13    87 McEvoy, Shane       93 St Catherine             36.60   4
 14  1423 Oates, Andrew       94 St Pat's El              36.70   5
 15   214 Chaulk, Jeremy      94 S'Vlle Elem              36.80   2
 16   765 White, Gerard       93 S'Ville Mid              36.92   4
 17   249 Pond, Chris         94 S'Vlle Elem              37.41   3
 18   240 Mercer, Timothy     94 S'Vlle Elem              37.51   1
 19   204 Alexander, Zachary  94 S'Vlle Elem              37.96   5
 20    88 Power, Jonathan     93 St Catherine             38.45   1
 21  1366 Cooze, Chris        94 St Thomas A              38.77   1
 22   764 Thorne, Zachary     93 S'Ville Mid              38.80   2
 23   760 Pinsent, Jesse      93 S'Ville Mid              39.33   5
 24   227 House, Murray       94 S'Vlle Elem              40.76   4
 25   238 McDonald, Kevin     94 S'Vlle Elem              41.91   3
 26  1377 Jesso, Tyler        93 St Thomas A              42.29   3
 27   772 Kelly, Aaron        94 Tricon Elem              42.42   2
 28   237 Massie, Tyler       94 S'Vlle Elem              47.12   2
 29  1396 White, Calvin       93 St Thomas A              49.08   2
 --   774 Noonan, Kent        94 Tricon Elem                DNS   4
 --  1429 Ryan, Jared         93 St Pat's El                DNS   2
 --   206 Aucoin, Ryan        94 S'Vlle Elem                DNS   3
 --  1435 Walsh, Sandy        94 St Pat's El                DNS   1

Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash Born in '93-94 11&12
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   246 Parsons, Monique    94 S'Vlle Elem            1:24.91   1
  2   761 Roxon, Katarina     93 S'Ville Mid            1:25.30   3
  3   745 Abbott, Janelle     93 S'Ville Mid            1:25.76   4
  4   758 Parsons, Kristian   93 S'Ville Mid            1:28.41   4
  5   216 Cull, Mallory       94 S'Vlle Elem            1:28.83   3
  6   239 McIsaac, Clarissa   94 S'Vlle Elem            1:29.10   1
  7   235 Lomond, Aragorne    94 S'Vlle Elem            1:30.56   2
  7  1374 Hunt, Jade          94 St Thomas A            1:30.56   3
  9   776 Oliver, Melani      94 Tricon Elem            1:30.75   4
 10  1363 Brochu, Kelsey      93 St Thomas A            1:31.62   2
 11    19 Lamkin, Samantha    93 Paradise El            1:32.30   3
 12  1428 Reddick, Jane       93 St Pat's El            1:32.31   2
 13   213 Burke, Jeanne       94 S'Vlle Elem            1:32.51   4
 14    33 White, Terri-Lynn   94 Paradise El            1:35.01   2
 15   347 Fowlow, Chelsea     93 Balbo Elemen           1:35.98   3
 16    21 Mcguire, Jillian    94 Paradise El            1:36.20   4
 17   230 Hynes, Whitney      94 S'Vlle Elem            1:37.67   1
 18    14 Gosse, Victoria     93 Paradise El            1:38.33   2
 19   763 Taker, Sarah        93 S'Ville Mid            1:40.02   2
 20  1438 Williams, Alyssa    93 St Pat's El            1:41.31   2
 21   211 Boyd, Erin          94 S'Vlle Elem            1:45.48   3
 --  1406 Carey-Ryan, Kayla   94 St Pat's El                DNS   4
 --     6 Coombs, Hillary     94 Paradise El                DNS   1
 --    74 Doody, Courtney     93 St Catherine               DNS   1
 --  1405 Carey-Ryan, Britta  94 St Pat's El                DNS   3
 --   748 Dennis, Angelisa    93 S'Ville Mid                DNS   1
 --  1421 O'Driscoll, Paige   93 St Pat's El                DNS   1

Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Born in '93-94 11&12
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   775 Noonan, Matthew     93 Tricon Elem            1:07.71   3
  2   754 McCulloch, James    93 S'Ville Mid            1:17.16   3
  3   750 Greene, Tanner      93 S'Ville Mid            1:20.64   1
  4  1426 Power, Lucas        94 St Pat's El            1:23.26   1
  5    38 Delouche, Jorden    93 Paradise El            1:23.72   1
  6   746 Burt, Luke          93 S'Ville Mid            1:24.41   2
  7   749 Forsey, William     93 S'Ville Mid            1:24.72   3
  8  1403 Breen, Colten       94 St Pat's El            1:25.89   3
  9   249 Pond, Chris         94 S'Vlle Elem            1:26.99   3
 10   756 Mitchelmore, Zacha  93 S'Ville Mid            1:28.10   1
 11   206 Aucoin, Ryan        94 S'Vlle Elem            1:31.42   1
 12   768 Blundon, Matthew    94 Tricon Elem            1:35.37   1
 13  1394 Toope, Kyle         94 St Thomas A            1:38.86   2
 14   238 McDonald, Kevin     94 S'Vlle Elem            1:41.16   2
 15    43 Hall, Christopher   94 Paradise El            1:44.28   3
 16  1414 Hogan, Seamus       93 St Pat's El            1:56.89   2
 17  1396 White, Calvin       93 St Thomas A            2:00.71   1
 18   772 Kelly, Aaron        94 Tricon Elem            2:07.50   2
 --  1419 O'Brien, Terrance   94 St Pat's El                DNS   2
 --  1436 White, Scott        93 St Pat's El                DNS   2

Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run Born in '93-94 11&12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   766 White, Justine      93 S'Ville Mid            3:09.62
  2  1384 McCann, Julie-Anna  93 St Thomas A            3:11.79
  3   762 Smith, Melanie      93 S'Ville Mid            3:13.70
  4     9 Dawe, Hilary        93 Paradise El            3:15.14
  5   761 Roxon, Katarina     93 S'Ville Mid            3:15.50
  6  1421 O'Driscoll, Paige   93 St Pat's El            3:17.50
  7  1374 Hunt, Jade          94 St Thomas A            3:18.28
  8   751 Hogan, Krista       93 S'Ville Mid            3:21.30
  9  1428 Reddick, Jane       93 St Pat's El            3:23.74
 10   776 Oliver, Melani      94 Tricon Elem            3:25.90
 11   246 Parsons, Monique    94 S'Vlle Elem            3:29.79
 12   239 McIsaac, Clarissa   94 S'Vlle Elem            3:35.85
 13   220 Eddy, Jessica       94 S'Vlle Elem            3:40.66
 14  1409 Dillon, Hillery     94 St Pat's El            3:46.55
 15    14 Gosse, Victoria     93 Paradise El            3:46.76
 16   230 Hynes, Whitney      94 S'Vlle Elem            3:48.99
 --    76 Linehan, Kelli      93 St Catherine               DNS
 --    10 Elliott, Kathleen   94 Paradise El                DNS
 --    72 Corrigan, Amy       93 St Catherine               DNS

Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run Born in '93-94 11&12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   775 Noonan, Matthew     93 Tricon Elem            2:41.84
  2   767 Wilson, Ryan        93 S'Ville Mid            2:53.19
  3   749 Forsey, William     93 S'Ville Mid            3:04.54
  4   756 Mitchelmore, Zacha  93 S'Ville Mid            3:07.16
  5    35 Burke, Jeffrey      93 Paradise El            3:12.52
  6  1368 Doucette, Jordan    93 St Thomas A            3:15.50
  7  1403 Breen, Colten       94 St Pat's El            3:15.78
  8   219 Eckert, John        94 S'Vlle Elem            3:15.92
  9   210 Blanchard, Justin   94 S'Vlle Elem            3:24.91
 10    86 Linehan, Mark       93 St Catherine           3:29.22
 11  1394 Toope, Kyle         94 St Thomas A            3:29.52
 12   768 Blundon, Matthew    94 Tricon Elem            3:31.28
 13    43 Hall, Christopher   94 Paradise El            3:43.50
 14    82 Gregory, Andrew     93 St Catherine           3:44.11
 15    87 McEvoy, Shane       93 St Catherine           3:47.90
 --  1419 O'Brien, Terrance   94 St Pat's El                DNS
 --   770 Eddy, Jordan        94 Tricon Elem                DNS

Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Born in '93-94 11&12
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Stephenville Middle  'A'                            1:06.28
     1) 766 White, Justine 93           2) 753 Massie, Alexandra 93
     3) 757 Parsons, Kristal 93         4) 755 Miesseau, Crystal 93
  2 Paradise Elementary  'A'                            1:09.93
     1) 20 MacDonald, Tiffany 94        2) 7 Cox, Holly 94
     3) 13 Gaulton, Crystal 93          4) 9 Dawe, Hilary 93
  3 Stephenville Elementary S  'A'                      1:11.46
     1) 212 Budden, Samantha 94         2) 201 Alexander, Danielle 94
     3) 216 Cull, Mallory 94            4) 233 Kendell, Natalie 93
 -- St Patrick's Elem /bb  'A'                              DNS
     1) 1439 Williams, Donetta 94       2) 1409 Dillon, Hillery 94
     3) 1418 Mulcahy, Brianna 94        4) 1440 Williams, Hilary 93
 -- St Patrick's Elem /bb  'B'                              DNS
     1) 1404 Cahill, Jessica 93         2) 1432 Tee, Olivia 93
     3) 1402 Bidgood, Rebecca 94        4) 1433 Vickers, Meghan 93

Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Born in '93-94 11&12
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Stephenville Middle  'A'                            1:04.66
     1) 750 Greene, Tanner 93           2) 765 White, Gerard 93
     3) 767 Wilson, Ryan 93             4) 759 Parsons, Tylor 93
  2 Paradise Elementary  'A'                            1:04.95
     1) 37 Crant, Michael 93            2) 35 Burke, Jeffrey 93
     3) 50 Morris, Jeffrey 93           4) 38 Delouche, Jorden 93
  3 Stephenville Elementary S  'A'                      1:09.54
     1) 214 Chaulk, Jeremy 94           2) 204 Alexander, Zachary 94
     3) 202 Alexander, Shane 94         4) 203 Alexander, Tyler 94
  4 St Patrick's Elem /bb  'A'                          1:13.03
     1) 1407 Carter, Jordan 94          2) 1426 Power, Lucas 94
     3) 1414 Hogan, Seamus 93           4) 1411 Grech, Tristan 93

Event 25  Girls Long Jump Standing Born in '93-94 11&12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   748 Dennis, Angelisa    93 S'Ville Mid              2.04m
  2   751 Hogan, Krista       93 S'Ville Mid              1.93m
  3  1415 Luby, Heidi         93 St Pat's El              1.90m
  4    62 Sellers, Chelsea    93 Pearlgate                1.75m
  5   232 Kendell, Kelsey     94 S'Vlle Elem              1.73m
  6   250 Willette, Ashley    94 S'Vlle Elem              1.71m
  7   230 Hynes, Whitney      94 S'Vlle Elem              1.67m
  8    58 Burton, Krista      93 Pearlgate                1.66m
  9     7 Cox, Holly          94 Paradise El              1.65m
 10   218 Doucette, Amanda    93 S'Vlle Elem              1.64m
 11   247 Pederson, Kaitlen   94 S'Vlle Elem              1.63m
 12   212 Budden, Samantha    94 S'Vlle Elem              1.59m
 13   745 Abbott, Janelle     93 S'Ville Mid              1.58m
 14   762 Smith, Melanie      93 S'Ville Mid              1.57m
 15   211 Boyd, Erin          94 S'Vlle Elem              1.56m
 16  1390 Quann, Julia        93 St Thomas A              1.55m
 17  1363 Brochu, Kelsey      93 St Thomas A              1.54m
 18   763 Taker, Sarah        93 S'Ville Mid              1.53m
 19   757 Parsons, Kristal    93 S'Ville Mid              1.52m
 20   347 Fowlow, Chelsea     93 Balbo Elemen             1.51m
 21   239 McIsaac, Clarissa   94 S'Vlle Elem              1.50m
 22     6 Coombs, Hillary     94 Paradise El              1.49m
 23   201 Alexander, Daniell  94 S'Vlle Elem              1.48m
 24  1364 Chubb, Abigail      94 St Thomas A              1.47m
 25  1428 Reddick, Jane       93 St Pat's El              1.46m
 26   246 Parsons, Monique    94 S'Vlle Elem              1.45m
 27   233 Kendell, Natalie    93 S'Vlle Elem              1.44m
 28   539 Burt, Brittany      94 S'Vlle Elem              1.43m
 29   758 Parsons, Kristian   93 S'Ville Mid              1.41m
 30  1409 Dillon, Hillery     94 St Pat's El              1.40m
 31  1418 Mulcahy, Brianna    94 St Pat's El              1.38m
 32   776 Oliver, Melani      94 Tricon Elem              1.34m
 33   235 Lomond, Aragorne    94 S'Vlle Elem              1.32m
 34    73 Dobbin, Tara        93 St Catherine             1.31m
 35   216 Cull, Mallory       94 S'Vlle Elem              1.27m
 36     3 Bonnell, Kayla      93 Paradise El              1.24m
 37    17 Hillier, Jennifer   94 Paradise El              1.18m
 38    64 Willis, Jenna       93 Pearlgate                1.13m
 --  1440 Williams, Hilary    93 St Pat's El                DNS
 --    63 Shallow, Caroline   93 Pearlgate                  DNS

Event 26  Boys Long Jump Standing Born in '93-94 11&12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1431 Tee, Brandon        93 St Pat's El              2.34m
  2   746 Burt, Luke          93 S'Ville Mid              2.13m
  3   775 Noonan, Matthew     93 Tricon Elem              2.01m
  4  1407 Carter, Jordan      94 St Pat's El              1.99m
  5    69 Richards, Mark      93 Pearlgate                1.96m
  6   348 Collins, Jordan     93 Balbo Elemen             1.90m
  7    42 Green, Jacob        93 Paradise El              1.89m
  8    48 Leslie, Joshua      93 Paradise El              1.88m
  9    38 Delouche, Jorden    93 Paradise El              1.87m
 10   240 Mercer, Timothy     94 S'Vlle Elem              1.86m
 11   203 Alexander, Tyler    94 S'Vlle Elem              1.85m
 12   214 Chaulk, Jeremy      94 S'Vlle Elem              1.84m
 13   227 House, Murray       94 S'Vlle Elem              1.81m
 14   204 Alexander, Zachary  94 S'Vlle Elem              1.80m
 15    50 Morris, Jeffrey     93 Paradise El              1.79m
 16    65 Kelloway, Daniel    94 Pearlgate                1.78m
 17  1411 Grech, Tristan      93 St Pat's El              1.75m
 18   238 McDonald, Kevin     94 S'Vlle Elem              1.73m
 19   749 Forsey, William     93 S'Ville Mid              1.69m
 20   772 Kelly, Aaron        94 Tricon Elem              1.66m
 21   747 Cormier, Shane      93 S'Ville Mid              1.65m
 22  1426 Power, Lucas        94 St Pat's El              1.64m
 23  1394 Toope, Kyle         94 St Thomas A              1.63m
 24   219 Eckert, John        94 S'Vlle Elem              1.62m
 25   760 Pinsent, Jesse      93 S'Ville Mid              1.61m
 26   210 Blanchard, Justin   94 S'Vlle Elem              1.60m
 27  1368 Doucette, Jordan    93 St Thomas A              1.59m
 28   752 LaVallee, Kyle      93 S'Ville Mid              1.58m
 29   764 Thorne, Zachary     93 S'Ville Mid              1.57m
 30  1366 Cooze, Chris        94 St Thomas A              1.50m
 31    68 Redmond, Mark       94 Pearlgate                1.49m
 32   768 Blundon, Matthew    94 Tricon Elem              1.48m
 33   249 Pond, Chris         94 S'Vlle Elem              1.47m
 34    70 Sweetapple, Nichol  94 Pearlgate                1.29m
 --  1427 Power, Sean         93 St Pat's El                DNS

Event 27  Girls Other Softball Thr Born in '93-94 11&12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1   755 Miesseau, Crystal   93 S'Ville Mid             32.22m
  2  1384 McCann, Julie-Anna  93 St Thomas A             30.24m
  3  1418 Mulcahy, Brianna    94 St Pat's El             28.52m
  4    76 Linehan, Kelli      93 St Catherine            26.04m
  5   766 White, Justine      93 S'Ville Mid             25.39m
  6    13 Gaulton, Crystal    93 Paradise El             24.69m
  7    26 Rice, Erin          93 Paradise El             22.02m
  8   761 Roxon, Katarina     93 S'Ville Mid             21.40m
  9   753 Massie, Alexandra   93 S'Ville Mid             21.15m
 10  1433 Vickers, Meghan     93 St Pat's El             20.71m
 11     4 Bonnell, Kristie    93 Paradise El             20.41m
 12  1402 Bidgood, Rebecca    94 St Pat's El             19.96m
 13    32 Whelan, Kaitlyn     93 Paradise El             18.63m
 14  1421 O'Driscoll, Paige   93 St Pat's El             18.49m
 15  1362 Benoit, Shelena     94 St Thomas A             17.75m
 16    73 Dobbin, Tara        93 St Catherine            17.07m
 17   208 Bennett, Gabrielle  94 S'Vlle Elem             16.01m
 18   213 Burke, Jeanne       94 S'Vlle Elem             15.87m
 19   225 Hobbs, Kiersten     94 S'Vlle Elem             15.81m
 20  1374 Hunt, Jade          94 St Thomas A             13.43m
 21    64 Willis, Jenna       93 Pearlgate               12.86m
 22   220 Eddy, Jessica       94 S'Vlle Elem             12.82m
 23   223 Gallant, Cassondra  94 S'Vlle Elem             10.02m
 --  1405 Carey-Ryan, Britta  94 St Pat's El                DNS
 --    74 Doody, Courtney     93 St Catherine               DNS
 --    28 Sheppard, Emily     93 Paradise El                DNS
 --   773 Maidment, Kelsey    93 Tricon Elem                DNS
 --    72 Corrigan, Amy       93 St Catherine               DNS
 --    63 Shallow, Caroline   93 Pearlgate                  DNS
 --  1390 Quann, Julia        93 St Thomas A                DNS

Event 28  Boys Other Softball Thr Born in '93-94 11&12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1431 Tee, Brandon        93 St Pat's El             47.45m
  2    53 Reid, Michael       93 Paradise El             33.86m
  3   767 Wilson, Ryan        93 S'Ville Mid             33.66m
  4   754 McCulloch, James    93 S'Ville Mid             32.73m
  5   746 Burt, Luke          93 S'Ville Mid             32.16m
  6  1403 Breen, Colten       94 St Pat's El             31.61m
  7    87 McEvoy, Shane       93 St Catherine            31.19m
  8   750 Greene, Tanner      93 S'Ville Mid             30.99m
  9   206 Aucoin, Ryan        94 S'Vlle Elem             30.74m
 10  1377 Jesso, Tyler        93 St Thomas A             30.69m
 11   227 House, Murray       94 S'Vlle Elem             30.39m
 12   765 White, Gerard       93 S'Ville Mid             30.20m
 13    42 Green, Jacob        93 Paradise El             29.74m
 14   756 Mitchelmore, Zacha  93 S'Ville Mid             28.64m
 15   759 Parsons, Tylor      93 S'Ville Mid             27.48m
 16    35 Burke, Jeffrey      93 Paradise El             26.24m
 16    37 Crant, Michael      93 Paradise El             26.24m
 18    54 Rogers, Lucas       94 Paradise El             25.88m
 19   202 Alexander, Shane    94 S'Vlle Elem             25.76m
 20   234 Loder, Ryan         94 S'Vlle Elem             24.92m
 21   237 Massie, Tyler       94 S'Vlle Elem             23.64m
 22  1396 White, Calvin       93 St Thomas A             23.30m
 23   774 Noonan, Kent        94 Tricon Elem             21.42m
 24    68 Redmond, Mark       94 Pearlgate               21.24m
 25    70 Sweetapple, Nichol  94 Pearlgate               21.20m
 26    88 Power, Jonathan     93 St Catherine            13.69m
 --   770 Eddy, Jordan        94 Tricon Elem                DNS
 --  1427 Power, Sean         93 St Pat's El                DNS
 --    55 Shears, Mitchell    93 Paradise El                DNS
 --  1435 Walsh, Sandy        94 St Pat's El                DNS
 --  1413 Hearn, Chris        93 St Pat's El                DNS

Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Born in '91-92 13&14
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1379 LaCosta, Samantha   92 St Thomas A              14.72   2
  2  1375 Hunt, Symone        91 St Thomas A              14.91   2
  3    92 Button, Kelsey      92 Baccalieu Co             15.04   1
  4  1338 Chan, Yvonne        92 Beaconsfield             15.08   2
  5    59 Miller, Allison     92 Pearlgate                15.35   2
  6    96 Kelly, Nadine       92 Baccalieu Co             15.37   2
  7  1393 Squires, Jennifer   92 St Thomas A              16.57   2
  8    60 Murphy, Meghan      91 Pearlgate                16.93   1
  9  1381 Marche, Chantel     91 St Thomas A              17.31   1
 10    61 Osmond, Victoria    92 Pearlgate                17.63   1
 --    95 Johnson, Dawn       92 Baccalieu Co               DNS   1
 --  1378 Joyce, Jeanie       92 St Thomas A                DNS   1
 --   252 Burton, Natasha     91 Balbo Elemen               DNS   2

Event 30  Boys 100 Meter Dash Born in '91-92 13&14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1400 Stanoev, Theodore   92 I.J.Samson J             14.00
  2  1395 White, Alex         91 St Thomas A              14.37
  3  1370 Gabriel, Kyle       91 St Thomas A              16.06
  4  1373 Hoskins, Jessie     92 St Thomas A              17.75
 --  1376 Hynes, Justin       92 St Thomas A                DNS
 --    78 Brewer, David       91 St Catherine               DNS
 --    97 Riggs, Michael      92 Baccalieu Co               DNS
 --    91 Tremblett, Tyler    91 St Catherine               DNS

Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash Born in '91-92 13&14
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1379 LaCosta, Samantha   92 St Thomas A              32.18   2
  2    59 Miller, Allison     92 Pearlgate                32.36   2
  3  1375 Hunt, Symone        91 St Thomas A              32.64   1
  4    61 Osmond, Victoria    92 Pearlgate                33.62   1
  5  1378 Joyce, Jeanie       92 St Thomas A              34.38   1
  6    96 Kelly, Nadine       92 Baccalieu Co             35.24   2
  7    60 Murphy, Meghan      91 Pearlgate                37.56   1
  8  1385 McCann, Kriste      92 St Thomas A              37.86   2
  9  1398 Young, Courtney     92 St Thomas A              38.28   2
 --  1393 Squires, Jennifer   92 St Thomas A                DNS   1
 --    95 Johnson, Dawn       92 Baccalieu Co               DNS   1
 --   252 Burton, Natasha     91 Balbo Elemen               DNS   2
 --    94 Driscoll, Kayla     92 Baccalieu Co               DNS   1

Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Born in '91-92 13&14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1395 White, Alex         91 St Thomas A              30.64
  2  1376 Hynes, Justin       92 St Thomas A              30.84
  3  1391 Renouf, Julien      91 St Thomas A              33.28
  4  1370 Gabriel, Kyle       91 St Thomas A              35.63
  5  1373 Hoskins, Jessie     92 St Thomas A              36.75
 --    97 Riggs, Michael      92 Baccalieu Co               DNS
 --    78 Brewer, David       91 St Catherine               DNS

Event 33  Girls 800 Meter Dash Born in '91-92 13&14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
 --  1398 Young, Courtney     92 St Thomas A                DNS
 --  1382 Marche, Nicole      91 St Thomas A                DNS
 --    94 Driscoll, Kayla     92 Baccalieu Co               DNS
 --  1367 Cooze, Kristen      92 St Thomas A                DNS

Event 34  Boys 800 Meter Dash Born in '91-92 13&14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1365 Collier, Kelsey     91 St Thomas A            2:50.28
  2  1387 Messervey, Leevon   92 St Thomas A            3:03.26
 --    91 Tremblett, Tyler    91 St Catherine               DNS
 --    93 Doyle, Devon        92 Baccalieu Co               DNS
 --    81 Francis, Shawn      91 St Catherine               DNS

Event 35  Girls 1600 Meter Dash Born in '91-92 13&14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1    92 Button, Kelsey      92 Baccalieu Co           7:32.06
  2  1367 Cooze, Kristen      92 St Thomas A            7:51.77
 --  1382 Marche, Nicole      91 St Thomas A                DNF

Event 36  Boys 1600 Meter Dash Born in '91-92 13&14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1365 Collier, Kelsey     91 St Thomas A            6:35.86
  2  1380 Lainey, Peter       91 St Thomas A            6:36.11
 --    93 Doyle, Devon        92 Baccalieu Co               DNS

Event 37  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Born in '91-92 13&14
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 St Thomas Aquinas School  'A'                       1:09.28
     1) 1385 McCann, Kriste 92          2) 1393 Squires, Jennifer 92
     3) 1381 Marche, Chantel 91         4) 1378 Joyce, Jeanie 92

Event 38  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Born in '91-92 13&14
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 St Thomas Aquinas School  'A'                       1:01.20
     1) 1387 Messervey, Leevon 92       2) 1391 Renouf, Julien 91
     3) 1380 Lainey, Peter 91           4) 1376 Hynes, Justin 92

Event 39  Girls Long Jump Standing Born in '91-92 13&14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1375 Hunt, Symone        91 St Thomas A              2.21m
  2  1338 Chan, Yvonne        92 Beaconsfield             2.06m
  3  1379 LaCosta, Samantha   92 St Thomas A              1.97m
  4  1385 McCann, Kriste      92 St Thomas A              1.91m
  5    59 Miller, Allison     92 Pearlgate                1.85m
  6    92 Button, Kelsey      92 Baccalieu Co             1.82m
  7    96 Kelly, Nadine       92 Baccalieu Co             1.80m
  8    61 Osmond, Victoria    92 Pearlgate                1.46m
 --    95 Johnson, Dawn       92 Baccalieu Co               DNS
 --    94 Driscoll, Kayla     92 Baccalieu Co               DNS
 --   252 Burton, Natasha     91 Balbo Elemen               DNS
 --  1393 Squires, Jennifer   92 St Thomas A                DNS

Event 40  Boys Long Jump Standing Born in '91-92 13&14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1370 Gabriel, Kyle       91 St Thomas A              2.38m
  2  1400 Stanoev, Theodore   92 I.J.Samson J             2.21m
  3  1365 Collier, Kelsey     91 St Thomas A              1.96m
  4    89 Power, Joshua       91 St Catherine             1.84m
  5  1376 Hynes, Justin       92 St Thomas A              1.72m
  6  1395 White, Alex         91 St Thomas A              1.63m

Event 41  Girls Other Softball Thr Born in '91-92 13&14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1382 Marche, Nicole      91 St Thomas A             34.08m
  2  1381 Marche, Chantel     91 St Thomas A             34.06m
  3  1378 Joyce, Jeanie       92 St Thomas A             28.38m
  4  1367 Cooze, Kristen      92 St Thomas A             24.60m
  5  1393 Squires, Jennifer   92 St Thomas A             21.04m
  6  1338 Chan, Yvonne        92 Beaconsfield            18.98m
  7  1398 Young, Courtney     92 St Thomas A             16.21m
  8    60 Murphy, Meghan      91 Pearlgate               15.26m

Event 42  Boys Other Softball Thr Born in '91-92 13&14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1400 Stanoev, Theodore   92 I.J.Samson J            44.06m
  2  1380 Lainey, Peter       91 St Thomas A             41.28m
  3    85 Hearn, Trevor       92 St Catherine            38.06m
  4  1387 Messervey, Leevon   92 St Thomas A             35.54m
  5  1391 Renouf, Julien      91 St Thomas A             34.64m
  6  1373 Hoskins, Jessie     92 St Thomas A             32.43m
 --    97 Riggs, Michael      92 Baccalieu Co               DNS
 --    93 Doyle, Devon        92 Baccalieu Co               DNS
 --    91 Tremblett, Tyler    91 St Catherine               DNS
 --    78 Brewer, David       91 St Catherine               DNS