Find NLAA on Facebook
Follow NLAA on twitter
 
 
 
 
 
Results last updated - Monday, July 11th, 2016 @ 11:05pm

NLAA 2011 Hershey's Provincial Final - June 4, 2011
Pearlgate Track and Field Complex, Mount Pearl

                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 50 Meter Dash Born in 2001-02 9&10
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: *  8.60  19/06/2005  Jenelle Cabot, Paradise El                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  1561 Strickland, Brooke  01 Burgeo Acade              9.16   4 
  2  1791 Barry, Rachel       01 Mary Queen o              9.26   3 
  3  1786 Woodford, Sarah     01 Lakecrest In              9.29   2 
  4  1803 Davis, Amanda       01 Mary Queen o              9.30   1 
  5  1934 Haley, Victoria     01 Paradise Ele              9.37   5 
  6  1506 Mercer, Anna        01 Beachy Cove               9.38   5 
  7  1704 Gosse, Kristen      01 Goulds Eleme              9.49   6 
  8  1703 Gatherall, Kaitlyn  01 Goulds Eleme              9.54   5 
  9  1894 Vey, Lydia          01 Morris Acade              9.56   4 
 10   805 Carew, Sarah        01 St Bonaventu              9.66   1 
 11   854 Fleming, Stacey     01 St Thomas Aq              9.76   3 
 12   894 Clarke, Shae-Lynn   01 St. Augustin              9.77   3 
 12   886 Bennett, McKenzie   01 St. Augustin              9.77   5 
 14  1887 McGuire, Julie Ann  02 Morris Acade              9.83   3 
 15   921 Kelly, Lauren       01 St Annes Aca              9.94   6 
 16   738 Milley, Amber       01 Stephenville              9.99   1 
 16  1768 Robinson, Kara      01 Holy Family               9.99   5 
 18   798 Furlong, Bethany    01 Stephenville             10.01   2 
 19  1597 Keeping, Julia      01 Cowan Height             10.04   4 
 20  1736 Clarke, Ella        02 Holy Family              10.10   1 
 21   814 Hull, Madison       02 St Bonaventu             10.12   3 
 22  1174 Murphy, Kathleen    02 St. Bernards             10.13   2 
 23  1160 Carter, Erin        01 St. Bernards             10.16   1 
 24   395 St. Croix, Claire   02 Stephenville             10.18   7 
 25  1185 Walsh, Erin         02 St. Bernards             10.20   5 
 25  1665 Nolan, Grace        01 Elizabeth Pa             10.20   7 
 27  1482 Cobb, Melissa       01 Beachy Cove              10.21   2 
 27  1551 Hayes, Emily        01 Burgeo Acade             10.21   3 
 29   924 Leonard-Power, Mac  01 St Annes Aca             10.23   1 
 30  1644 Hillier, Brianna    01 Elizabeth Pa             10.42   4 
 31  1706 Hiscock, Brooke     01 Goulds Eleme             10.47   4 
 32  1199 Webb, Rae-Anna      02 St. Gerard's Ele         10.49   4 
 33  1554 Mercer, Kaelyn      01 Burgeo Acade             10.50   5 
 34  1681 Tobin, Breana       01 Elizabeth Pa             10.52   3 
 35  1730 Bennett, Erica      01 Holy Family              10.55   6 
 36  1988 Macdougall, Hayley  01 Random Islan             10.57   3 
 37  1952 Lee, Maggie         01 Paradise Ele             10.59   1 
 38  1835 Roche, Madolyn      01 Mary Queen o             10.61   4 
 39   883 Young, Emily        01 St Thomas Aq             10.67   1 
 40  1955 Miller, Malorie     02 Paradise Ele             10.72   6 
 41  1891 Reardon, Julie      02 Morris Acade             10.74   6 
 42   891 Carroll, Victoria   01 St. Augustin             10.86   2 
 43   824 O'Regan, Peyton     02 St Bonaventu             10.90   4 
 44  1612 Reid, Emma          01 Cowan Height             10.94   5 
 45  1495 Hopkins, Erin       02 Beachy Cove              11.11   6 
 46  1192 Hickey, Paige       02 St. Gerard's Ele         11.17   2 
 47   862 Hoskins, Tara       02 St Thomas Aq             11.58   2 
 48   913 Culleton, Robyn     01 St Annes Aca             11.68   7 
 --  1991 Watton, Kayla       01 Random Islan               DNS   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 50 Meter Dash Born in 2001-02 9&10
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: *  8.30  07/06/2003  Jordan Collins, Balbo Elemen                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   800 White, Michael      01 St. Gerard's Ele          8.82   4 
  2  1162 Collins, Kyle       01 St. Bernards              9.07   2 
  3  1193 Keating, Will       01 St. Gerard's Ele          9.39   6 
  4  1707 Howlett, Ryan       01 Goulds Eleme              9.41   5 
  5  1699 Coady, Travis       01 Goulds Eleme              9.57   6 
  6   899 Jarvis, Kendall     01 St. Augustin              9.58   7 
  7  1722 Spurrell, Riley     01 Goulds Eleme              9.63   2 
  8  1942 Hynes, Ethan        01 Paradise Ele              9.66   1 
  9   823 O'Regan, Jayce      01 St Bonaventu              9.68   2 
 10  1805 Dollimont, Harley   01 Mary Queen o              9.69   3 
 11  1182 Wall, Gavin         01 St. Bernards              9.70   6 
 12  1619 Walsh, Noah         01 Cowan Height              9.73   7 
 13  1500 Longtin, Chris      01 Beachy Cove               9.75   3 
 14  1563 Avery, Isaac        01 Clarenville               9.79   4 
 15  1625 Anderson, Steven    01 Elizabeth Pa              9.80   5 
 16  1605 Pennell, Bray       01 Cowan Height              9.82   2 
 17  1555 Parsons, Matthew    01 Burgeo Acade              9.83   1 
 18  1556 Pink, Brendan       01 Burgeo Acade              9.88   7 
 19  1198 Simmons, Kyle       01 St. Gerard's Ele          9.92   5 
 20  1960 Noftall, Benjamin   01 Paradise Ele              9.93   3 
 21  1765 Pottle, Andrew      01 Holy Family               9.95   4 
 21  1882 Butler, Benjamin    01 Morris Acade              9.95   2 
 23  1983 Collins, Sawyer     01 Random Islan              9.96   4 
 24   795 Leamon, Colby       01 Stephenville             10.01   5 
 25  1782 King, David         02 Lakecrest In             10.04   7 
 26  1841 Stone, Andrew       01 Mary Queen o             10.06   2 
 27  1892 Sheppard, Dylan     01 Morris Acade             10.10   3 
 28  1532 Brown, Aidan        01 Bishop Feild             10.11   5 
 29  1772 Slade, Nathan       02 Holy Family              10.13   2 
 30   872 Marche, Brady       01 St Thomas Aq             10.16   7 
 31  1979 Young, Jakob        01 Paradise Ele             10.27   6 
 32   826 Power, Jude         01 St Bonaventu             10.33   6 
 33  1655 Lundrigan, Liam     02 Elizabeth Pa             10.43   4 
 34  1778 Cox, Joel           02 Lakecrest In             10.52   5 
 35   865 Hynes, Troy         02 St Thomas Aq             10.58   5 
 36   888 Bickford, Brent     01 St. Augustin             10.59   6 
 37  1818 Jones, Logan        02 Mary Queen o             10.67   1 
 38  1489 Gillard, Noah       01 Beachy Cove              10.76   1 
 39  1615 Sooley, Caleb       01 Cowan Height             10.78   5 
 40  1981 Blundell, Kyle      01 Random Islan             10.81   6 
 41  1755 King, Regan         02 Holy Family              11.06   3 
 42  1181 Vickers, Joshua     01 St. Bernards             11.12   3 
 43   910 Yetman, Caleb       01 St. Augustin             11.48   1 
 44   861 Hoskins, Christoph  01 St Thomas Aq             11.82   3 
 45  1987 Kelly, Devin        01 Random Islan             11.92   1 
 46  1029 Deely, Finn         01 Stephenville             12.67   1 
 47   810 Godsell, James      02 St Bonaventu             16.32   4 
 --  1503 Lundrigan, Cameron  01 Beachy Cove                 DQ   2 
 --  1452 Bennett, Zachary    01 Balbo Elemen               DNS   6 
 --  1893 Taplin, Noah        01 Morris Acade               DNS   1 
 --  1781 Hickman, Alex       01 Lakecrest In               DNS   4 
 --  1626 Beer, Braeden       01 Elizabeth Pa               DNS   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Born in 2001-02 9&10
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 16.09  04/06/2011  Stacey Frost, Clarenville                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1817 Jeon, Allison       01 Mary Queen o             17.23   3 
  2  1786 Woodford, Sarah     01 Lakecrest In             17.97   5 
  3  1157 Bidgood, Jennifer   01 St. Bernards             18.14   4 
  4  1649 Kielly, Anna        01 Elizabeth Pa             18.26   2 
  5  1826 Murphy, Madisen     01 Mary Queen o             18.36   1 
  6   805 Carew, Sarah        01 St Bonaventu             18.37   4 
  7  1759 Mills, Lauren       02 Holy Family              18.71   6 
  8  1914 Ash, Kathleen       01 Paradise Ele             18.76   6 
  9   886 Bennett, McKenzie   01 St. Augustin             18.91   1 
 10  1703 Gatherall, Kaitlyn  01 Goulds Eleme             18.99   3 
 11  1167 Gatherall, Bridget  01 St. Bernards             19.12   2 
 12   844 Benoit, Jessica     02 St Thomas Aq             19.28   7 
 13   921 Kelly, Lauren       01 St Annes Aca             19.29   7 
 14   854 Fleming, Stacey     01 St Thomas Aq             19.30   5 
 15  1560 Strickland, Britta  01 Burgeo Acade             19.36   6 
 16   869 Knott, Shelby       01 St Thomas Aq             19.37   1 
 17  1887 McGuire, Julie Ann  02 Morris Acade             19.50   6 
 18  1706 Hiscock, Brooke     01 Goulds Eleme             19.54   1 
 19   903 Lahey, Criana       01 St. Augustin             19.77   2 
 20  1549 Courtney, Abigail   01 Burgeo Acade             19.81   2 
 20  1671 Petten, Ashley      01 Elizabeth Pa             19.81   7 
 22   798 Furlong, Bethany    01 Stephenville             19.88   6 
 23  1733 Boyce, Rachel       02 Holy Family              19.97   2 
 24  1499 Long, Tessa         01 Beachy Cove              20.00   6 
 25  1498 La Croix, Nikita    01 Beachy Cove              20.26   3 
 26  1183 Walsh, Brooke       02 St. Bernards             20.28   6 
 27   813 Hollett, Camilla    02 St Bonaventu             20.58   5 
 28  1668 Peddle, Chloe       01 Elizabeth Pa             20.78   4 
 29  1753 King, Abby          02 Holy Family              20.87   4 
 30  1881 Bailey, Cassandra   02 Morris Acade             20.90   4 
 31  1551 Hayes, Emily        01 Burgeo Acade             20.95   3 
 32   916 Follett, Grace      01 St Annes Aca             20.98   1 
 33  1036 Budden, Stephanie   01 Stephenville             21.04   2 
 34  1199 Webb, Rae-Anna      02 St. Gerard's Ele         21.15   6 
 35   797 Gill, Phoebe        01 Stephenville             21.64   1 
 36  1891 Reardon, Julie      02 Morris Acade             21.65   1 
 37  1192 Hickey, Paige       02 St. Gerard's Ele         21.94   2 
 38  1964 Pretty, Laura       01 Paradise Ele             22.03   5 
 39  1495 Hopkins, Erin       02 Beachy Cove              22.21   5 
 40  1837 Ruddock, Sarah-Kat  01 Mary Queen o             22.45   4 
 40  1994 Barnes, Skye-Lynn   02 ST Teresas S             22.45   3 
 42  1616 Stagg, Emma         01 Cowan Height             22.57   5 
 43   913 Culleton, Robyn     01 St Annes Aca             23.09   3 
 --  1469 Rideout, Leah       01 Balbo Elemen               DNS   7 
 --  1590 Hedderson, Sarah    01 Cowan Height               DNS   2 
 --   814 Hull, Madison       02 St Bonaventu               DNS   1 
 --  1708 Jenkins, Madison    01 Goulds Eleme               DNS   4 
 --  1939 Hoskins, Victoria   01 Paradise Ele               DNS   4 
 --  1582 Burton, Kathleen    01 Cowan Height               DNS   3 
 --   908 Sebetovsky, Sandra  01 St. Augustin               DNS   3 
 --  1991 Watton, Kayla       01 Random Islan               DNS   5 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Born in 2001-02 9&10
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 15.90  06/06/2009  Samuel Watkins, S'vlle Elem                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1779 Deshpande, Deepal   01 Lakecrest In             16.73   3 
  2   809 Clarke, Campbell    01 St Bonaventu             17.09   6 
  3  1501 Loveless, John      01 Beachy Cove              17.13   6 
  4   800 White, Michael      01 St. Gerard's Ele         17.39   6 
  5  1162 Collins, Kyle       01 St. Bernards             18.07   2 
  6  1705 Halweg, Brayden     01 Goulds Eleme             18.20   4 
  7  1529 Walsh, Tregan       01 Beachy Cove              18.51   5 
  8  1884 Flynn, Cameron      01 Morris Acade             18.58   1 
  9  1707 Howlett, Ryan       01 Goulds Eleme             18.61   1 
 10  1563 Avery, Isaac        01 Clarenville              18.74   1 
 11  1978 Young, Dylan        01 Paradise Ele             18.89   3 
 12  1842 Tobin, Devon        01 Mary Queen o             18.94   6 
 13  1976 Yetman, Tyler       01 Paradise Ele             19.19   2 
 14  1505 Meldrum, Noah       01 Beachy Cove              19.29   4 
 15  1643 Fiander, Johnathan  01 Elizabeth Pa             19.54   2 
 15  1950 Lannon, Brady       02 Paradise Ele             19.54   6 
 17  1782 King, David         02 Lakecrest In             19.56   4 
 18  1636 Critch, Joshua      01 Elizabeth Pa             19.60   4 
 19  1605 Pennell, Bray       01 Cowan Height             19.66   3 
 20   871 Macdonald, Orian    01 St Thomas Aq             19.83   1 
 21  1198 Simmons, Kyle       01 St. Gerard's Ele         20.04   1 
 22   795 Leamon, Colby       01 Stephenville             20.08   5 
 23  1821 Knight, Connor      01 Mary Queen o             20.12   2 
 23  1555 Parsons, Matthew    01 Burgeo Acade             20.12   1 
 25   826 Power, Jude         01 St Bonaventu             20.35   5 
 26  1983 Collins, Sawyer     01 Random Islan             20.42   4 
 27  1798 Burt, Matthew       01 Mary Queen o             20.48   5 
 28   872 Marche, Brady       01 St Thomas Aq             20.55   3 
 29  1617 Tracey, Connor      01 Cowan Height             20.65   1 
 30  1747 Halfyard, Ben       02 Holy Family              21.36   3 
 31  1726 Baker, Colin        02 Holy Family              21.42   4 
 32  1601 Matthews, Samuel    01 Cowan Height             21.53   2 
 33   888 Bickford, Brent     01 St. Augustin             21.89   1 
 34  1553 Macdonald, Joshua   01 Burgeo Acade             21.97   2 
 35   843 Abbott, William     02 St Thomas Aq             21.99   4 
 --  1781 Hickman, Alex       01 Lakecrest In               DNS   5 
 --  1885 Gill, Michael       01 Morris Acade               DNS   4 
 --  1749 Henley, Mitchell    02 Holy Family                DNS   5 
 --  1450 Adams, Colin        01 Balbo Elemen               DNS   5 
 --   827 Prior, Aiden        02 St Bonaventu               DNS   2 
 --  1715 McCarthy, Brendan   01 Goulds Eleme               DNS   3 
 --  1626 Beer, Braeden       01 Elizabeth Pa               DNS   6 
 --  1452 Bennett, Zachary    01 Balbo Elemen               DNS   3 
 --   885 Barnes, Brady       01 St. Augustin               DNS   5 
 --  1029 Deely, Finn         01 Stephenville               DNS   6 
 --  1882 Butler, Benjamin    01 Morris Acade               DNS   6 
 --  1182 Wall, Gavin         01 St. Bernards               DNS   3 
 --   905 McLean, Clay        01 St. Augustin               DNS   2 
 --       Tucker, Luke        01 St. Bernards               SCR     
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash Born in 2001-02 9&10
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 34.50  19/06/2005  Christy Duhart, St Thomas A                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1751 Hutchings, Jillian  01 Holy Family              36.51   1 
  2   877 Nardini, Kailee     01 St Thomas Aq             37.47   5 
  3   846 Benoit/chubb, Dana  01 St Thomas Aq             38.21   1 
  4  1830 Peters, Hayley      02 Mary Queen o             38.61   2 
  5  1157 Bidgood, Jennifer   01 St. Bernards             38.92   6 
  6  1740 Foley, Emily        01 Holy Family              39.40   2 
  7   817 Lewis, Sarah        01 St Bonaventu             39.70   1 
  8  1669 Peddle, Claire      01 Elizabeth Pa             40.24   1 
  9  1177 Pottle, Maggie      02 St. Bernards             40.76   4 
 10  1659 Moore, Sarah        01 Elizabeth Pa             41.27   6 
 11   738 Milley, Amber       01 Stephenville             41.33   2 
 12  1704 Gosse, Kristen      01 Goulds Eleme             41.37   1 
 13  1524 Strickland, Julia   01 Beachy Cove              41.56   2 
 14  1933 Griffin, Heather    02 Paradise Ele             41.64   4 
 15  1167 Gatherall, Bridget  01 St. Bernards             41.73   2 
 16  1508 Nicol, Alexandria   01 Beachy Cove              41.92   3 
 17  1834 Ricketts, Emily     02 Mary Queen o             42.03   6 
 18  1918 Boyce, Emma         01 Paradise Ele             42.04   2 
 18  1548 Benoite, Taylor     01 Burgeo Acade             42.04   1 
 20   924 Leonard-Power, Mac  01 St Annes Aca             42.40   3 
 21  1036 Budden, Stephanie   01 Stephenville             42.60   4 
 22   869 Knott, Shelby       01 St Thomas Aq             42.73   2 
 23  1797 Brisibe, Tammy      02 Mary Queen o             42.80   1 
 24  1676 Quinton, Hannah     01 Elizabeth Pa             42.86   4 
 25  1549 Courtney, Abigail   01 Burgeo Acade             43.30   5 
 26  1994 Barnes, Skye-Lynn   02 ST Teresas S             44.14   4 
 27  1741 Foley, Jessica      01 Holy Family              44.45   3 
 28  1721 Smallwood, Hope     01 Goulds Eleme             45.02   5 
 29   813 Hollett, Camilla    02 St Bonaventu             45.59   3 
 30  1554 Mercer, Kaelyn      01 Burgeo Acade             45.95   3 
 31  1932 Freeman, Jenna      01 Paradise Ele             46.30   5 
 32  1582 Burton, Kathleen    01 Cowan Height             46.34   3 
 33   916 Follett, Grace      01 St Annes Aca             46.73   5 
 33   811 Guptill, Megan      02 St Bonaventu             46.73   4 
 35  1518 Sharpe, Robyn       02 Beachy Cove              47.38   5 
 36  1996 Ramsey, Claudia     02 ST Teresas S             48.17   1 
 37   891 Carroll, Victoria   01 St. Augustin             48.75   4 
 38   797 Gill, Phoebe        01 Stephenville             50.78   3 
 --   894 Clarke, Shae-Lynn   01 St. Augustin                DQ   3 
 --  1598 Lamb, Jenna         01 Cowan Height               DNS   4 
 --  1469 Rideout, Leah       01 Balbo Elemen               DNS   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash Born in 2001-02 9&10
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 33.80  19/06/2005  Christopher Collins, Balbo Elemen           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1779 Deshpande, Deepal   01 Lakecrest In             32.95*  4 
  2  1511 O'Dea, Jack         01 Beachy Cove              36.17   5 
  3   809 Clarke, Campbell    01 St Bonaventu             36.31   3 
  4  1178 Power, Ryan         02 St. Bernards             36.88   2 
  5   397 Porter, Ryland      01 Stephenville             37.73   4 
  6  1705 Halweg, Brayden     01 Goulds Eleme             37.77   2 
  7  1722 Spurrell, Riley     01 Goulds Eleme             38.28   4 
  8   398 Morris, Kody        01 Stephenville             38.59   5 
  9   801 Aylward, Fintan     01 St Bonaventu             38.89   1 
 10  1166 Edwards, Keno       02 St. Bernards             39.05   3 
 11  1710 Kelly, Ryan         01 Goulds Eleme             39.07   3 
 12  1573 Leonard, Taran      01 Clarenville              39.13   1 
 13  1493 Hodder, Jack        01 Beachy Cove              39.90   3 
 14  1746 Goulding, Christop  01 Holy Family              40.38   1 
 15  1187 Wilson, Sean        01 St. Bernards             40.50   1 
 16  1643 Fiander, Johnathan  01 Elizabeth Pa             40.55   3 
 17  1496 Howlett, Kyle       01 Beachy Cove              41.21   2 
 18  1974 Wheeler, Jason      02 Paradise Ele             42.12   4 
 19  1584 Collins, Nicholas   01 Cowan Height             42.19   4 
 20  1970 Tobin-Chaytor, Nic  02 Paradise Ele             42.49   2 
 21  1888 Nurse, Andrew       01 Morris Acade             42.53   2 
 22  1655 Lundrigan, Liam     02 Elizabeth Pa             42.85   5 
 23  1885 Gill, Michael       01 Morris Acade             43.17   3 
 24  1762 Newman, Alex        02 Holy Family              43.20   4 
 25  1792 Batten, Luke        01 Mary Queen o             43.25   5 
 26  1883 Deering, Joshua     01 Morris Acade             43.38   5 
 27  1675 Purchase, Jacob     01 Elizabeth Pa             43.41   1 
 28  1815 Hollett, Henry      01 Mary Queen o             43.49   3 
 29  1809 Fowler, Michael     01 Mary Queen o             45.16   2 
 30   843 Abbott, William     02 St Thomas Aq             45.99   1 
 31   865 Hynes, Troy         02 St Thomas Aq             50.28   3 
 32   868 Kerfont, Joel       01 St Thomas Aq             52.10   4 
 33   803 Breen, Jackson      02 St Bonaventu             54.60   2 
 --  1450 Adams, Colin        01 Balbo Elemen               DNS   2 
 --  1975 Williams, Nicholas  01 Paradise Ele               DNS   1 
 --   885 Barnes, Brady       01 St. Augustin               DNS   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash Born in 2001-02 9&10
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 1:21.62  19/06/2005  Christy Duhart, St Thomas A               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1751 Hutchings, Jillian  01 Holy Family            1:21.33*  1 
  2   817 Lewis, Sarah        01 St Bonaventu           1:25.97   4 
  3   877 Nardini, Kailee     01 St Thomas Aq           1:26.06   3 
  4  1561 Strickland, Brooke  01 Burgeo Acade           1:27.36   1 
  5   395 St. Croix, Claire   02 Stephenville           1:31.50   2 
  6  1639 Davis, Lauren       01 Elizabeth Pa           1:32.28   1 
  7   812 Heale, Megan        02 St Bonaventu           1:33.09   1 
  8  1954 McLoughlin, Megan   02 Paradise Ele           1:33.20   4 
  9   822 Murray, Laura       02 St Bonaventu           1:33.87   3 
 10  1813 Guzzwell, Catherin  01 Mary Queen o           1:34.48   3 
 11  1499 Long, Tessa         01 Beachy Cove            1:35.30   3 
 12  1828 Penney, Katherine   01 Mary Queen o           1:35.35   4 
 13  1632 Chaulk, Brianna     01 Elizabeth Pa           1:35.99   4 
 14  1917 Bastow, Katherine   02 Paradise Ele           1:36.24   1 
 15  1478 Bonnell, Jamie      02 Beachy Cove            1:36.52   4 
 16  1952 Lee, Maggie         01 Paradise Ele           1:37.28   3 
 17  1177 Pottle, Maggie      02 St. Bernards           1:38.87   2 
 18  1825 McNeil, Julia       01 Mary Queen o           1:39.91   2 
 19   844 Benoit, Jessica     02 St Thomas Aq           1:41.41   1 
 20  1484 Drover, Mackenzie   02 Beachy Cove            1:42.77   1 
 21  1721 Smallwood, Hope     01 Goulds Eleme           1:43.76   2 
 22  1175 O'Brien, Victoria   01 St. Bernards           1:44.37   3 
 23  1548 Benoite, Taylor     01 Burgeo Acade           1:44.51   4 
 24  1996 Ramsey, Claudia     02 ST Teresas S           1:44.58   2 
 25   883 Young, Emily        01 St Thomas Aq           1:46.50   2 
 26  1560 Strickland, Britta  01 Burgeo Acade           1:47.11   2 
 27  1719 Power, Samantha     01 Goulds Eleme           1:48.55   1 
 28  1702 Frizzell-Ryan, Tay  01 Goulds Eleme           1:51.23   3 
 --  1176 O'Driscoll, Briann  01 St. Bernards               DNS   4 
 --  1624 Ackerman, Lena      01 Elizabeth Pa               DNS   2 
 --  1741 Foley, Jessica      01 Holy Family                DNS   3 
 --  1740 Foley, Emily        01 Holy Family                DNS   4 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash Born in 2001-02 9&10
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 1:13.43  17/06/2006  Christopher Collins, Balbo Elemen         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1511 O'Dea, Jack         01 Beachy Cove            1:17.70   2 
  2  1799 Burt, Michael       01 Mary Queen o           1:22.16   2 
  3  1193 Keating, Will       01 St. Gerard's Ele       1:23.59   4 
  4  1178 Power, Ryan         02 St. Bernards           1:24.10   3 
  5  1187 Wilson, Sean        01 St. Bernards           1:24.22   4 
  6  1504 Marrie, Lucas       01 Beachy Cove            1:24.51   3 
  7   398 Morris, Kody        01 Stephenville           1:25.56   2 
  8  1573 Leonard, Taran      01 Clarenville            1:25.85   5 
  9   801 Aylward, Fintan     01 St Bonaventu           1:26.55   1 
 10   397 Porter, Ryland      01 Stephenville           1:28.29   1 
 11  1488 Gamprell, William   02 Beachy Cove            1:29.39   1 
 12  1710 Kelly, Ryan         01 Goulds Eleme           1:29.71   3 
 13  1948 Lamontagne, Bradle  02 Paradise Ele           1:30.20   5 
 14  1656 Lynch, Jordan       01 Elizabeth Pa           1:32.03   2 
 15  1619 Walsh, Noah         01 Cowan Height           1:32.64   1 
 16  1613 Ring, Cameron       01 Cowan Height           1:32.66   2 
 17  1832 Power, Alex         02 Mary Queen o           1:32.81   5 
 18   899 Jarvis, Kendall     01 St. Augustin           1:34.62   4 
 19  1738 Davies, Sam         02 Holy Family            1:34.97   4 
 20  1648 Jarvis, Patrick     02 Elizabeth Pa           1:35.20   3 
 21  1820 Kenny, Christian    01 Mary Queen o           1:37.95   1 
 22  1615 Sooley, Caleb       01 Cowan Height           1:38.07   3 
 23  1743 Follett, Sam        02 Holy Family            1:38.97   5 
 24  1966 Sauve, Samuel       01 Paradise Ele           1:40.58   4 
 25  1729 Bell, Jamie         02 Holy Family            1:40.74   2 
 26  1684 Whelan, Carter      01 Elizabeth Pa           1:42.83   1 
 27  1553 Macdonald, Joshua   01 Burgeo Acade           1:42.97   5 
 28  1181 Vickers, Joshua     01 St. Bernards           1:43.99   2 
 29   868 Kerfont, Joel       01 St Thomas Aq           1:57.00   1 
 30   860 Hoskins, Christian  01 St Thomas Aq           1:58.13   4 
 31   861 Hoskins, Christoph  01 St Thomas Aq           1:59.51   5 
 --  1715 McCarthy, Brendan   01 Goulds Eleme               DNS   4 
 --  1961 O'Neil, Blake       02 Paradise Ele               DNS   3 
 --   827 Prior, Aiden        02 St Bonaventu               DNS   3 
 --   907 Newell, Zachary     01 St. Augustin               DNS   3 
 --  1556 Pink, Brendan       01 Burgeo Acade               DNS   2 
 --   905 McLean, Clay        01 St. Augustin               DNS   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Born in 2001-02 9&10
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 1:10.38  06/06/2009  Paradise Elementary, Paradise El          
                         H Leaman, R Morgan, A Kennedy, L Feltham          
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'I'                         1:11.63   2 
     1) 1791 Barry, Rachel 01           2) 1803 Davis, Amanda 01          
     3) 1826 Murphy, Madisen 01         4) 1817 Jeon, Allison 01          
  2 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'G'                      1:13.97   2 
     1) 1665 Nolan, Grace 01            2) 1639 Davis, Lauren 01          
     3) 1659 Moore, Sarah 01            4) 1649 Kielly, Anna 01           
  3 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'J'                         1:15.61   3 
     1) 1813 Guzzwell, Catherine 01     2) 1796 Brisibe, Etaremi 01       
     3) 1797 Brisibe, Tammy 02          4) 1825 McNeil, Julia 01          
  4 Holy Family School /par  'C'                        1:17.07   3 
     1) 1770 Roebotham, Brittany 01     2) 1725 Abbott, Katie 01          
     3) 1736 Clarke, Ella 02            4) 1768 Robinson, Kara 01         
  5 Paradise Elementary  'A'                            1:17.33   2 
     1) 1964 Pretty, Laura 01           2) 1918 Boyce, Emma 01            
     3) 1914 Ash, Kathleen 01           4) 1934 Haley, Victoria 01        
  6 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'H'                      1:17.52   1 
     1) 1668 Peddle, Chloe 01           2) 1676 Quinton, Hannah 01        
     3) 1632 Chaulk, Brianna 01         4) 1624 Ackerman, Lena 01         
  7 Paradise Elementary  'B'                            1:17.64   1 
     1) 1932 Freeman, Jenna 01          2) 1973 Walsh, Madison 01         
     3) 1939 Hoskins, Victoria 01       4) 1958 Nguyen, Emma 01           
  8 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'K'                         1:19.40   1 
     1) 1835 Roche, Madolyn 01          2) 1834 Ricketts, Emily 02        
     3) 1837 Ruddock, Sarah-Kate 01     4) 1830 Peters, Hayley 02         
  9 Beachy Cove Elementary  'D'                         1:19.61   1 
     1) 1506 Mercer, Anna 01            2) 1524 Strickland, Julia 01      
     3) 1492 Hancock, Erica 01          4) 1508 Nicol, Alexandria 01      
 10 Paradise Elementary  'C'                            1:19.89   2 
     1) 1933 Griffin, Heather 02        2) 1969 Stevenson, Danielle 02    
     3) 1938 Hennifent, Annika 01       4) 1953 Macisaac, Kara 02         
 11 Beachy Cove Elementary  'E'                         1:21.68   2 
     1) 1482 Cobb, Melissa 01           2) 1521 St. Croix, Samantha 01    
     3) 1498 La Croix, Nikita 01        4) 1518 Sharpe, Robyn 02          
 12 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'I'                      1:22.04   2 
     1) 1669 Peddle, Claire 01          2) 1671 Petten, Ashley 01         
     3) 1644 Hillier, Brianna 01        4) 1640 Feltham, Jenna 02         
 13 Beachy Cove Elementary  'F'                         1:26.68   3 
     1) 1484 Drover, Mackenzie 02       2) 1478 Bonnell, Jamie 02         
     3) 1525 Thompson, Autumn 02        4) 1510 O'Brien, Brianna 02       
 14 Cowan Heights Elementary  'A'                       1:26.78   1 
     1) 1612 Reid, Emma 01              2) 1616 Stagg, Emma 01            
     3) 1597 Keeping, Julia 01          4) 1590 Hedderson, Sarah 01       
 15 Holy Family School /par  'A'                        1:29.76   2 
     1) 1763 O'Brien, Rachael 02        2) 1774 Turner, Abigail 02        
     3) 1767 Rideout, Anna 02           4) 1775 Williams, Georgia 02      
 16 Holy Family School /par  'B'                        1:36.96   1 
     1) 1744 Fradsham, Alyssa 01        2) 1731 Blackmore, Jaimie 01      
     3) 1758 Lomond, Emma 01            4) 1727 Battcock, Jillian 02      
 -- St Bonaventures Coll /sj  'A'                           DNS   1 
     1) 822 Murray, Laura 02            2) 824 O'Regan, Peyton 02         
     3) 811 Guptill, Megan 02           4) 808 Chaytor, Sarah 02          
 -- St. Augustine’s Elementar  'E'                          DNS   1 
     1) 906 Newell, Latoyia 02          2) 900 Keels, Abigail 02          
     3) 891 Carroll, Victoria 01        4) 908 Sebetovsky, Sandra 01      
 -- St. Augustine’s Elementar  'B'                          SCR     
     1) Pearl, Nicole 02                2) Taylor, Lanana 02              
     3) 903 Lahey, Criana 01            4) 894 Clarke, Shae-Lynn 01       
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Born in 2001-02 9&10
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 1:08.91  09/06/2007  Paradise Elementary, Paradise El          
                         J Kennedy, A Squires, C Gosse, P Tibbs            
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paradise Elementary  'E'                            1:11.29   3 
     1) 1950 Lannon, Brady 02           2) 1931 Elliott, Joshua 01        
     3) 1975 Williams, Nicholas 01      4) 1978 Young, Dylan 01           
  2 Beachy Cove Elementary  'C'                         1:13.41   2 
     1) 1516 Scott, Jared 01            2) 1493 Hodder, Jack 01           
     3) 1491 Greeley, Brendan 01        4) 1504 Marrie, Lucas 01          
  3 Beachy Cove Elementary  'A'                         1:13.52   3 
     1) 1501 Loveless, John 01          2) 1500 Longtin, Chris 01         
     3) 1503 Lundrigan, Cameron 01      4) 1496 Howlett, Kyle 01          
  4 Paradise Elementary  'D'                            1:14.10   1 
     1) 1960 Noftall, Benjamin 01       2) 1961 O'Neil, Blake 02          
     3) 1976 Yetman, Tyler 01           4) 1979 Young, Jakob 01           
  5 Paradise Elementary  'F'                            1:14.86   2 
     1) 1928 Currie, Ryan 02            2) 1965 Sauve, Sam 01             
     3) 1945 Jones, Jacob 02            4) 1974 Wheeler, Jason 02         
  6 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'H'                         1:14.87   1 
     1) 1805 Dollimont, Harley 01       2) 1832 Power, Alex 02            
     3) 1815 Hollett, Henry 01          4) 1842 Tobin, Devon 01           
  7 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'G'                         1:15.29   2 
     1) 1821 Knight, Connor 01          2) 1820 Kenny, Christian 01       
     3) 1841 Stone, Andrew 01           4) 1818 Jones, Logan 02           
  8 Beachy Cove Elementary  'B'                         1:15.63   1 
     1) 1489 Gillard, Noah 01           2) 1505 Meldrum, Noah 01          
     3) 1526 Thompson, Matthew 01       4) 1529 Walsh, Tregan 01          
  9 Holy Family School /par  'I'                        1:15.79   1 
     1) 1765 Pottle, Andrew 01          2) 1746 Goulding, Christopher 01  
     3) 1772 Slade, Nathan 02           4) 1739 Dillon, Nicholas 01       
 10 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'F'                         1:16.33   3 
     1) 1792 Batten, Luke 01            2) 1809 Fowler, Michael 01        
     3) 1798 Burt, Matthew 01           4) 1799 Burt, Michael 01          
 11 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'J'                      1:16.49   1 
     1) 1625 Anderson, Steven 01        2) 1636 Critch, Joshua 01         
     3) 1675 Purchase, Jacob 01         4) 1630 Careen, Cole 02           
 12 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'K'                      1:18.83   2 
     1) 1656 Lynch, Jordan 01           2) 1666 O'Keefe, Brett 01         
     3) 1674 Pretty, Colby 01           4) 1642 Feltham, Matthew 01       
 13 Holy Family School /par  'J'                        1:18.86   2 
     1) 1749 Henley, Mitchell 02        2) 1762 Newman, Alex 02           
     3) 1755 King, Regan 02             4) 1743 Follett, Sam 02           
 14 Holy Family School /par  'H'                        1:21.57   3 
     1) 1726 Baker, Colin 02            2) 1747 Halfyard, Ben 02          
     3) 1729 Bell, Jamie 02             4) 1738 Davies, Sam 02            
 15 St Bonaventures Coll /sj  'A'                       1:29.27   1 
     1) 828 Rose, Lucas 02              2) 819 Mahoney, Liam 02           
     3) 804 Buckingham, Liam 01         4) 803 Breen, Jackson 02          
 -- St. Augustine’s Elementar  'C'                          DNS   1 
     1) 899 Jarvis, Kendall 01          2) 905 McLean, Clay 01            
     3) 907 Newell, Zachary 01          4) 910 Yetman, Caleb 01           
 -- St. Augustine’s Elementar  'D'                          DNS   2 
     1) 909 Sweeney, Michael 02         2) 888 Bickford, Brent 01         
     3) 896 Hawco, Bailey 02            4) 885 Barnes, Brady 01           
 
Event 11  Girls Standing Long Jump Born in 2001-02 9&10
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 2.18m  09/06/2007  Kylie Hynes, Paradise El                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   877 Nardini, Kailee     01 St Thomas Aq             1.75m  
      1.75m  1.67m  1.69m           
  2  1958 Nguyen, Emma        01 Paradise Ele             1.74m  
      1.74m  1.58m  1.67m           
  3  1649 Kielly, Anna        01 Elizabeth Pa             1.73m  
      1.71m  1.70m  1.73m           
  4  1639 Davis, Lauren       01 Elizabeth Pa             1.72m  
      1.57m  1.63m  1.72m           
  5  1796 Brisibe, Etaremi    01 Mary Queen o             1.67m  
      1.60m  1.66m  1.67m           
  6   798 Furlong, Bethany    01 Stephenville             1.64m  
      1.59m  1.64m  1.17m           
  7  1813 Guzzwell, Catherin  01 Mary Queen o             1.59m  
      1.59m  1.58m  1.56m           
  8   886 Bennett, McKenzie   01 St. Augustin             1.58m  
      1.53m  1.58m  1.57m           
  9  1561 Strickland, Brooke  01 Burgeo Acade             1.54m  
      1.54m  1.50m  1.43m           
 10  1524 Strickland, Julia   01 Beachy Cove              1.53m  
      1.53m  FOUL  1.34m           
 10  1703 Gatherall, Kaitlyn  01 Goulds Eleme             1.53m  
      1.53m  1.51m  1.51m           
 12  1706 Hiscock, Brooke     01 Goulds Eleme             1.52m  
      1.52m  1.39m  1.35m           
 13  1826 Murphy, Madisen     01 Mary Queen o             1.50m  
      1.50m  1.46m  1.37m           
 14  1508 Nicol, Alexandria   01 Beachy Cove              1.49m  
      1.49m  1.42m  1.47m           
 15   846 Benoit/chubb, Dana  01 St Thomas Aq             1.48m  
      1.48m  1.43m  1.41m           
 15  1934 Haley, Victoria     01 Paradise Ele             1.48m  
      1.48m  1.36m  1.31m           
 17  1560 Strickland, Britta  01 Burgeo Acade             1.47m  
      1.44m  1.37m  1.47m           
 18  1894 Vey, Lydia          01 Morris Acade             1.46m  
      1.34m  1.45m  1.46m           
 19  1745 Fuentes, Gabriela   01 Holy Family              1.45m  
      1.45m  1.42m  1.41m           
 19   395 St. Croix, Claire   02 Stephenville             1.45m  
      1.41m  1.39m  1.45m           
 21  1702 Frizzell-Ryan, Tay  01 Goulds Eleme             1.42m  
      1.42m  1.27m  1.33m           
 21  1498 La Croix, Nikita    01 Beachy Cove              1.42m  
      1.39m  1.42m  1.42m           
 23   916 Follett, Grace      01 St Annes Aca             1.41m  
      1.37m  1.29m  1.41m           
 24   844 Benoit, Jessica     02 St Thomas Aq             1.40m  
      1.40m  1.39m  1.38m           
 24  1920 Butler, Amy         01 Paradise Ele             1.40m  
      1.38m  1.39m  1.40m           
 26   817 Lewis, Sarah        01 St Bonaventu             1.39m  
      FOUL  1.39m  1.27m           
 27  1910 Ryan, Katelyn       01 Our Lady of              1.37m  
      1.34m  1.31m  1.37m           
 27  1659 Moore, Sarah        01 Elizabeth Pa             1.37m  
      1.37m  1.37m  1.27m           
 29   924 Leonard-Power, Mac  01 St Annes Aca             1.35m  
      1.35m  1.21m  1.29m           
 29   921 Kelly, Lauren       01 St Annes Aca             1.35m  
      1.35m  1.22m  1.26m           
 31  1549 Courtney, Abigail   01 Burgeo Acade             1.34m  
      1.34m  1.13m  1.19m           
 32  1160 Carter, Erin        01 St. Bernards             1.32m  
      1.32m  1.26m  1.29m           
 32  1890 Pike, Nyah          02 Morris Acade             1.32m  
      1.21m  1.22m  1.32m           
 34   895 Hann, Cassandra     01 St. Augustin             1.30m  
      1.14m  1.30m  1.04m           
 35  1769 Rodgers, Emma       02 Holy Family              1.29m  
      1.29m  1.13m  1.19m           
 36   738 Milley, Amber       01 Stephenville             1.28m  
      1.22m  1.17m  1.28m           
 37  1174 Murphy, Kathleen    02 St. Bernards             1.27m  
      1.24m  1.22m  1.27m           
 38   806 Casey, Jessica      02 St Bonaventu             1.26m  
      1.26m  1.22m  1.26m           
 39  1889 Oates, Mackenzie    01 Morris Acade             1.24m  
      1.24m  1.07m  1.17m           
 39   891 Carroll, Victoria   01 St. Augustin             1.24m  
      1.21m  1.24m  1.17m           
 39  1192 Hickey, Paige       02 St. Gerard's Ele         1.24m  
      1.24m  1.10m  1.13m           
 42  1183 Walsh, Brooke       02 St. Bernards             1.21m  
      1.18m  1.21m  1.05m           
 43  1597 Keeping, Julia      01 Cowan Height             1.17m  
      1.13m  1.14m  1.17m           
 44   808 Chaytor, Sarah      02 St Bonaventu             1.14m  
      1.14m  FOUL  FOUL           
 45  1911 Zelau, Alexandra    01 Our Lady of              1.13m  
      1.07m  1.13m  1.06m           
 46  1988 Macdougall, Hayley  01 Random Islan             1.08m  
      1.08m  1.06m  1.03m           
 47  1616 Stagg, Emma         01 Cowan Height             1.03m  
      0.98m  1.03m  0.99m           
 --       Goodyear, Emma      02 Holy Family                SCR  
 
Event 12  Boys Standing Long Jump Born in 2001-02 9&10
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 2.04m  12/06/2004  Zachary Alexander, S'vlle Elem              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1699 Coady, Travis       01 Goulds Eleme             1.76m  
      1.69m  1.61m  1.76m           
  2  1501 Loveless, John      01 Beachy Cove              1.73m  
      1.72m  1.73m  1.68m           
  3  1705 Halweg, Brayden     01 Goulds Eleme             1.68m  
      1.63m  1.61m  1.68m           
  4  1532 Brown, Aidan        01 Bishop Feild             1.65m  
      1.48m  1.65m  1.60m           
  5  1975 Williams, Nicholas  01 Paradise Ele             1.62m  
      1.50m  1.60m  1.62m           
  6   397 Porter, Ryland      01 Stephenville             1.58m  
      1.56m  1.41m  1.58m           
  7  1884 Flynn, Cameron      01 Morris Acade            J1.58m  
      1.52m  1.36m  1.58m           
  8  1931 Elliott, Joshua     01 Paradise Ele             1.56m  
      1.53m  1.56m  1.54m           
  9  1799 Burt, Michael       01 Mary Queen o            J1.56m  
      1.54m  1.45m  1.56m           
 10  1636 Critch, Joshua      01 Elizabeth Pa             1.55m  
      1.39m  1.55m  1.41m           
 11  1983 Collins, Sawyer     01 Random Islan             1.54m  
      1.34m  1.41m  1.54m           
 11  1772 Slade, Nathan       02 Holy Family              1.54m  
      1.42m  1.47m  1.54m           
 13  1782 King, David         02 Lakecrest In             1.53m  
      1.53m  1.50m  1.52m           
 14  1171 Maloney, Patrick    01 St. Bernards             1.51m  
      1.46m  1.51m  1.46m           
 15  1800 Chislett, Ben       02 Mary Queen o             1.49m  
      1.40m  1.49m  1.36m           
 16  1662 Moss, William       02 Elizabeth Pa             1.46m  
      1.29m  1.46m  1.38m           
 17  1892 Sheppard, Dylan     01 Morris Acade             1.45m  
      1.20m  1.22m  1.45m           
 18  1556 Pink, Brendan       01 Burgeo Acade             1.44m  
      1.44m  1.42m  1.39m           
 18  1779 Deshpande, Deepal   01 Lakecrest In             1.44m  
      1.44m  1.40m  1.39m           
 20   819 Mahoney, Liam       02 St Bonaventu             1.43m  
      1.35m  1.43m  1.21m           
 20   868 Kerfont, Joel       01 St Thomas Aq             1.43m  
      1.39m  1.30m  1.43m           
 20   899 Jarvis, Kendall     01 St. Augustin             1.43m  
      1.43m  FOUL  1.27m           
 23  1522 Stevens, Carter     01 Beachy Cove              1.42m  
      1.42m  1.42m  FOUL           
 23   871 Macdonald, Orian    01 St Thomas Aq             1.42m  
      1.31m  1.41m  1.42m           
 25  1981 Blundell, Kyle      01 Random Islan             1.41m  
      1.27m  1.41m  1.38m           
 25  1187 Wilson, Sean        01 St. Bernards             1.41m  
      1.29m  1.33m  1.41m           
 27   795 Leamon, Colby       01 Stephenville             1.35m  
      1.34m  1.35m  1.34m           
 27  1739 Dillon, Nicholas    01 Holy Family              1.35m  
      1.28m  1.25m  1.35m           
 27  1181 Vickers, Joshua     01 St. Bernards             1.35m  
      1.31m  1.35m  1.27m           
 30  1563 Avery, Isaac        01 Clarenville              1.34m  
      FOUL  1.34m  FOUL           
 31  1496 Howlett, Kyle       01 Beachy Cove              1.33m  
      1.32m  1.30m  1.33m           
 31  1655 Lundrigan, Liam     02 Elizabeth Pa             1.33m  
      1.33m  1.23m  1.24m           
 33  1883 Deering, Joshua     01 Morris Acade             1.31m  
      1.06m  1.10m  1.31m           
 34  1843 Wilson, Noah        02 Mary Queen o             1.30m  
      0.86m  1.30m  1.26m           
 35   843 Abbott, William     02 St Thomas Aq             1.29m  
      1.17m  1.29m  1.27m           
 35  1613 Ring, Cameron       01 Cowan Height             1.29m  
      FOUL  1.29m  1.23m           
 37   828 Rose, Lucas         02 St Bonaventu             1.28m  
      1.24m  1.19m  1.28m           
 37  1621 Weir, Kobe          01 Cowan Height             1.28m  
      1.28m  1.20m  1.28m           
 39   905 McLean, Clay        01 St. Augustin             1.23m  
      FOUL  1.10m  1.23m           
 40  1755 King, Regan         02 Holy Family              1.22m  
      1.22m  1.16m  1.19m           
 40   823 O'Regan, Jayce      01 St Bonaventu             1.22m  
      1.07m  1.20m  1.22m           
 42  1778 Cox, Joel           02 Lakecrest In             1.10m  
      1.10m  1.03m  1.04m           
 43  1987 Kelly, Devin        01 Random Islan             0.99m  
      0.99m  0.96m  0.83m           
 --   885 Barnes, Brady       01 St. Augustin               DNS  
 --  1963 Power, Jacob        01 Paradise Ele               DNS  
 --  1715 McCarthy, Brendan   01 Goulds Eleme               DNS  
 
Event 13  Girls Softball Throw Born in 2001-02 9&10
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 26.63m  06/06/2009  Kristyn Lee, Goulds Elem                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   846 Benoit/chubb, Dana  01 St Thomas Aq            27.67m* 
      24.21m  27.67m  26.47m           
  2   894 Clarke, Shae-Lynn   01 St. Augustin            26.43m  
      24.90m  26.43m  24.44m           
  3  1988 Macdougall, Hayley  01 Random Islan            24.00m  
      20.88m  21.62m  24.00m           
  4  1972 Walsh, Jessica      01 Paradise Ele            20.58m  
      19.87m  17.56m  20.58m           
  5  1157 Bidgood, Jennifer   01 St. Bernards            20.48m  
      19.88m  17.38m  20.48m           
  6  1887 McGuire, Julie Ann  02 Morris Acade            18.84m  
      18.84m  15.10m  17.42m           
  7  1911 Zelau, Alexandra    01 Our Lady of             18.35m  
      18.35m  15.57m  16.33m           
  8  1938 Hennifent, Annika   01 Paradise Ele            17.97m  
      17.97m  15.19m x             
  9  1910 Ryan, Katelyn       01 Our Lady of             17.34m  
      16.20m  16.33m  17.34m           
 10  1894 Vey, Lydia          01 Morris Acade            16.54m  
      16.54m  15.57m  14.01m          
 11  1681 Tobin, Breana       01 Elizabeth Pa            16.42m  
      15.99m  16.42m               
 12  1786 Woodford, Sarah     01 Lakecrest In            16.41m  
      16.41m  16.01m  12.11m           
 13  1895 Waddleton, Rachel   02 Morris Acade            16.31m  
      16.31m  FOUL               
 14  1632 Chaulk, Brianna     01 Elizabeth Pa            15.63m  
      13.62m  FOUL  15.63m           
 15   913 Culleton, Robyn     01 St Annes Aca            14.52m  
      14.52m     12.74m            
 16  1492 Hancock, Erica      01 Beachy Cove             14.27m  
      14.27m  11.26m  13.07m            
 17  1916 Barnes, Sarah       01 Paradise Ele            13.50m  
      13.50m    x             
 18  1495 Hopkins, Erin       02 Beachy Cove             13.31m  
      FOUL  13.31m  12.11m           
 19  1548 Benoite, Taylor     01 Burgeo Acade            13.12m  
      13.12m  11.07m  12.83m           
 20  1469 Rideout, Leah       01 Balbo Elemen            12.86m  
         12.86m              
 21  1770 Roebotham, Brittan  01 Holy Family             12.75m  
      11.41m  12.75m  11.24m          
 22  1167 Gatherall, Bridget  01 St. Bernards            12.48m  
      12.48m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23  1721 Smallwood, Hope     01 Goulds Eleme            12.43m  
      12.43m  10.89m  10.40m           
 24  1199 Webb, Rae-Anna      02 St. Gerard's Ele        12.41m  
      12.41m  10.37m  FOUL            
 25  1551 Hayes, Emily        01 Burgeo Acade            12.33m  
      11.81m  12.33m  11.87m           
 26  1624 Ackerman, Lena      01 Elizabeth Pa            12.09m  
      12.09m  9.20m               
 27  1036 Budden, Stephanie   01 Stephenville            12.00m  
      9.70m  12.00m  FOUL           
 28  1724 Abbott, Camryn      02 Holy Family             11.33m  
      11.33m  11.13m  FOUL           
 29  1994 Barnes, Skye-Lynn   02 ST Teresas S            11.13m  
      11.13m  8.41m  7.81m           
 30  1829 Perry, Jenna        02 Mary Queen o            10.74m  
      7.67m  10.74m  9.80m            
 31  1731 Blackmore, Jaimie   01 Holy Family             10.50m  
      9.45m  9.77m  10.50m           
 32   814 Hull, Madison       02 St Bonaventu            10.45m  
      10.45m  7.78m               
 33   813 Hollett, Camilla    02 St Bonaventu            10.01m  
      10.01m  10.01m  9.99m          
 34   900 Keels, Abigail      02 St. Augustin             9.95m  
      FOUL  9.95m               
 35   862 Hoskins, Tara       02 St Thomas Aq             9.90m  
      9.90m  8.92m  9.50m           
 36   906 Newell, Latoyia     02 St. Augustin             9.67m  
      9.67m  FOUL  6.87m            
 37  1514 Rodgers, Audrey     02 Beachy Cove              9.66m  
      9.66m  8.14m               
 38  1180 Tobin, Mackenzie    02 St. Bernards             9.44m  
      7.29m  7.76m  9.44m           
 39   812 Heale, Megan        02 St Bonaventu             9.35m  
      8.62m  9.35m               
 40  1582 Burton, Kathleen    01 Cowan Height             9.27m  
      9.27m  9.15m  8.49m           
 41  1838 Ryder, Jessica      02 Mary Queen o             9.07m  
      6.14m  8.02m  9.07m           
 42  1554 Mercer, Kaelyn      01 Burgeo Acade             8.70m  
      7.16m  8.36m  8.70m          
 43   797 Gill, Phoebe        01 Stephenville             8.52m  
      7.54m  8.39m  8.52m           
 44  1833 Radford, Reilly     01 Mary Queen o             8.11m  
      8.08m  6.60m  8.11m           
 45  1590 Hedderson, Sarah    01 Cowan Height             7.83m  
      7.83m    x             
 --  1598 Lamb, Jenna         01 Cowan Height               DNS  
 --  1708 Jenkins, Madison    01 Goulds Eleme               DNS  
 --   854 Fleming, Stacey     01 St Thomas Aq               DNS  
 --  1991 Watton, Kayla       01 Random Islan               DNS  
 
Event 14  Boys Softball Throw Born in 2001-02 9&10
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 38.39m  06/06/2009  Brandon Coady, Goulds Elem                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1699 Coady, Travis       01 Goulds Eleme            37.66m  
      37.66m  35.66m  36.93m           
  2  1166 Edwards, Keno       02 St. Bernards            35.20m  
      FOUL  28.04m  35.20m           
  3  1529 Walsh, Tregan       01 Beachy Cove             33.60m  
      33.45m  33.60m  30.51m           
  4   888 Bickford, Brent     01 St. Augustin            32.14m  
      32.14m  30.35m  29.86m           
  5  1960 Noftall, Benjamin   01 Paradise Ele            31.81m  
      28.65m  28.96m  31.81m           
  6   800 White, Michael      01 St. Gerard's Ele        31.72m  
      31.72m  29.92m  30.45m           
  7  1182 Wall, Gavin         01 St. Bernards            30.66m  
      30.66m  29.30m  30.32m           
  8  1477 Barrett, Timothy    01 Beachy Cove             28.80m  
      28.80m  FOUL  22.56m           
  9  1739 Dillon, Nicholas    01 Holy Family             28.49m  
      28.49m  26.12m  23.87m           
 10  1505 Meldrum, Noah       01 Beachy Cove             27.42m  
      27.42m  26.97m               
 11  1193 Keating, Will       01 St. Gerard's Ele        27.36m  
      26.19m  27.36m  25.01m           
 11  1198 Simmons, Kyle       01 St. Gerard's Ele        27.36m  
      27.36m  20.80m  25.69m           
 13  1710 Kelly, Ryan         01 Goulds Eleme            26.79m  
      FOUL  26.79m  26.75m           
 14  1621 Weir, Kobe          01 Cowan Height            26.28m  
      25.07m  24.27m  26.28m           
 15  1893 Taplin, Noah        01 Morris Acade            26.19m  
      25.30m  24.05m  26.19m           
 16  1967 Spurrell, Mackeniz  01 Paradise Ele            26.14m  
      26.14m  FOUL  25.39m           
 16  1628 Bromley, Tyson      01 Elizabeth Pa            26.14m  
      26.14m  21.40m  24.02m           
 18  1672 Power, Brady        01 Elizabeth Pa            26.06m  
      26.06m  23.08m  23.55m           
 19  1714 Maher, Ryan         01 Goulds Eleme            25.50m  
      25.50m  25.26m  25.01m           
 20  1532 Brown, Aidan        01 Bishop Feild            25.45m  
      25.45m  22.11m  20.82m           
 21   872 Marche, Brady       01 St Thomas Aq            25.19m  
      24.52m  25.19m  17.82m           
 22  1613 Ring, Cameron       01 Cowan Height            25.10m  
      17.32m  22.81m  25.10m           
 23  1555 Parsons, Matthew    01 Burgeo Acade            25.09m  
      25.09m  24.60m  20.47m           
 24   804 Buckingham, Liam    01 St Bonaventu            24.87m  
      22.90m  22.40m  24.87m           
 25  1738 Davies, Sam         02 Holy Family             24.83m  
      21.88m  20.29m  24.83m           
 26  1885 Gill, Michael       01 Morris Acade            24.54m  
      24.09m  23.45m  24.54m           
 27  1619 Walsh, Noah         01 Cowan Height            23.81m  
      23.81m  23.43m  22.71m           
 28   871 Macdonald, Orian    01 St Thomas Aq            23.75m  
      23.43m  23.75m  22.23m           
 29   896 Hawco, Bailey       02 St. Augustin            23.10m  
      23.10m  22.85m  21.83m           
 30   823 O'Regan, Jayce      01 St Bonaventu            22.62m  
      14.95m  20.27m  22.62m           
 31  1886 Luby, Zachary       02 Morris Acade            22.26m  
      13.62m  22.26m  19.44m           
 32  1573 Leonard, Taran      01 Clarenville             22.17m  
      22.09m  22.17m  16.17m           
 33   865 Hynes, Troy         02 St Thomas Aq            22.06m  
      22.06m  20.65m  19.51m           
 34   828 Rose, Lucas         02 St Bonaventu            21.97m  
      21.62m  21.97m  21.24m           
 35  1178 Power, Ryan         02 St. Bernards            21.73m  
      20.76m  20.47m  21.73m           
 36  1743 Follett, Sam        02 Holy Family             21.24m  
      21.24m  18.08m  17.37m           
 37  1981 Blundell, Kyle      01 Random Islan            20.48m  
      20.27m  20.48m  19.92m           
 38  1987 Kelly, Devin        01 Random Islan            19.95m  
      FOUL  16.91m  19.95m           
 39  1820 Kenny, Christian    01 Mary Queen o            19.50m  
      19.50m  16.83m  19.23m           
 40  1553 Macdonald, Joshua   01 Burgeo Acade            18.40m  
      18.40m  16.27m  15.50m           
 41  1029 Deely, Finn         01 Stephenville            15.19m  
      15.19m  12.03m  FOUL           
 42  1784 Milne, Brogan       02 Lakecrest In             7.91m  
      7.44m  7.91m  7.56m           
 --  1840 Squires, Nicholas   01 Mary Queen o               DNS  
 --  1841 Stone, Andrew       01 Mary Queen o               DNS  
 --  1452 Bennett, Zachary    01 Balbo Elemen               DNS  
 --  1657 Marsden, Shannon    01 Elizabeth Pa               DNS  
 --  1963 Power, Jacob        01 Paradise Ele               DNS  
 --   398 Morris, Kody        01 Stephenville               DNS  
 --  1781 Hickman, Alex       01 Lakecrest In               DNS  
 --   907 Newell, Zachary     01 St. Augustin               DNS  
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash Born in '99-00 11&12
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 14.36  19/06/2005  Chelsea Sellers, Pearlgate                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1539 Harding, Mykenzi    99 Bishop Feild             15.44   2 
  2  1701 Fisher, Kayla       99 Goulds Eleme             15.79   8 
  3  1641 Feltham, Lindsey    99 Elizabeth Pa             16.29   2 
  4  1926 Cox, Kelsey         99 Paradise Ele             16.31   6 
  5  1956 Morgan, Raquel      99 Paradise Ele             16.32   7 
  6  1520 Squires, Rebecca    99 Beachy Cove              16.34   3 
  7   842 Abbott, Amelia      99 St Thomas Aq             16.51   1 
  8  1569 Frost, Stacey       00 Clarenville              16.56   4 
  9  1475 Winsor, Mia         00 Balbo Elemen             16.96   4 
 10  1717 Pender, Briana      99 Goulds Eleme             17.08   1 
 10  1550 Ereaut, Kendra      00 Burgeo Acade             17.08   2 
 12  1720 Scott, Tara         99 Goulds Eleme             17.11   5 
 12   928 O'Keefe, Emily      00 St Annes Aca             17.11   2 
 14  1862 Snow Flood, Hope    99 Mary Queen o             17.24   8 
 15  1580 Alteen, Claire      00 Cowan Height             17.26   6 
 16  1603 Murphy, Sarah       99 Cowan Height             17.29   5 
 17   815 Kennedy, Asha       99 St Bonaventu             17.30   3 
 18  1949 Lamontagne, Jenny   99 Paradise Ele             17.34   3 
 19  1037 Bradbury, Carly     00 Stephenville             17.36   6 
 20   917 Gambin, Abigail     00 St Annes Aca             17.46   6 
 21  1629 Butler, Cheryl      00 Elizabeth Pa             17.59   5 
 22  1030 Courtney, Shannon   00 Stephenville             17.63   4 
 23   922 Kerrivan, Sarah     99 St Annes Aca             17.69   1 
 24  1472 Stead, Chloe        99 Balbo Elemen             17.70   5 
 25  1559 Strickland, Amber   99 Burgeo Acade             17.91   6 
 26  1764 O'Toole, Geri       99 Holy Family              17.95   7 
 27  1836 Rossiter, Rebecca   00 Mary Queen o             18.03   5 
 28  1856 Paray, Sasha        99 Mary Queen o             18.17   5 
 29   898 Hynes, Nicole       99 St. Augustin             18.39   2 
 30  1191 Hickey, Abby        00 St. Gerard's Ele         18.50   2 
 31    80 Chaytor, Rebecca    00 Villanova Ju             18.52   6 
 32  1163 Curtis, Laura       99 St. Bernards             18.57   4 
 33  1806 Dollimont, Holly    99 Mary Queen o             18.58   4 
 33  1583 Caravan, Katie      99 Cowan Height             18.58   1 
 35   866 Jesso, Ashley       99 St Thomas Aq             18.62   7 
 36   901 Keels, Reanna       99 St. Augustin             18.88   1 
 37   396 Reid, Becky         00 Stephenville             19.14   5 
 38   847 Brochu, Holly       00 St Thomas Aq             19.21   4 
 39   818 MacLeod, Claire     99 St Bonaventu             19.27   4 
 39  1461 Groves, Kaitlyn     99 Balbo Elemen             19.27   3 
 41  1190 Griffiths, Olivia   00 St. Gerard's Ele         19.42   7 
 42  1857 Pope, Marissa       99 Mary Queen o             19.51   6 
 43   902 Keels, Rebecca      99 St. Augustin             19.73   6 
 44   825 Penney, Sophie      99 St Bonaventu             19.77   1 
 45  1536 Eddy, Stephanie     99 Bishop Feild             19.91   7 
 46  1179 Sullivan, Sydney    00 St. Bernards             20.58   5 
 47  1534 Burns, Keara        99 Bishop Feild             21.56   3 
 48  1415 Quilty, Sarah       00 Villanova Ju             21.57   2 
 --  1197 Simmons, Claire     99 St. Gerard's Ele           DNS   1 
 --  1570 Haines, Holly       99 Clarenville                DNS   2 
 --  1578 Peddle, Claire      99 Clarenville                DNS   3 
 --  1794 Boone, Nora         99 Mary Queen o               DNS   3 
 --  1635 Cox, Keeley         00 Elizabeth Pa               DNS   4 
 --  1172 Mullowney, Meagan   00 St. Bernards               DNS   7 
 --  1777 Worthman, Lexie     00 Holy Family                DNS   8 
 --    26 Keough, Bronwyn     99 Villanova Ju               DNS   1 
 --  1984 Dalton, Samantha    99 Random Islan               DNS   3 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash Born in '99-00 11&12
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 13.24  19/06/2005  Brandon Tee, St Pat's El                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1923 Chaytor, Travis     99 Paradise Ele             15.28   6 
  2  1696 Buckley, Liam       99 Goulds Eleme             15.69   4 
  3  1547 Wawrzkow, Tristan   99 Bishop Feild             16.14   6 
  4  1957 Morgan, Reese       99 Paradise Ele             16.21   3 
  5  1831 Pike, Benjamin      00 Mary Queen o             16.43   7 
  6  1480 Bryant, Seth        99 Beachy Cove              16.57   7 
  7  1494 Hopkins, Ben        99 Beachy Cove              16.65   3 
  8  1512 Philpott, Tyler     99 Beachy Cove              16.66   5 
  9  1460 George, Devin       99 Balbo Elemen             16.97   1 
 10  1783 King, Stephen       00 Lakecrest In             17.15   5 
 11  1646 Hurley, Shawn       00 Elizabeth Pa             17.28   5 
 12    28 Holloway, Ryan      99 Villanova Ju             17.37   1 
 13  1698 Coady, Brandon      99 Goulds Eleme             17.43   3 
 14  1592 Hong, Timothy       99 Cowan Height             17.64   2 
 15  1683 West, Zachary       99 Elizabeth Pa             17.76   6 
 16   935 Walsh, Shane        00 St Annes Aca             17.78   6 
 17   829 Tong, Akech         00 St Bonaventu             17.85   3 
 18  1915 Baggs, Andrew       99 Paradise Ele             17.88   5 
 19  1810 Fowler, Nicholas    00 Mary Queen o             17.89   4 
 20  1451 Adams, Noah         00 Balbo Elemen             17.95   7 
 21  1537 Goulding, David     99 Bishop Feild             17.96   7 
 22  1552 Ingram, Brandon     99 Burgeo Acade             17.99   7 
 23   925 Leonard-Power, Mic  99 St Annes Aca             18.03   1 
 24  1545 Robbins, Jordan     99 Bishop Feild             18.04   4 
 25  1158 Bolt, Noah          99 St. Bernards             18.29   2 
 26  1785 Woodford, Jonathan  99 Lakecrest In             18.38   3 
 27  1623 Winsor, Nathan      00 Cowan Height             18.51   5 
 28  1165 Dunne, Stephen      99 St. Bernards             18.59   3 
 29  1773 St.croix, A.J.      99 Holy Family              18.65   4 
 30  1606 Pond, Noah          99 Cowan Height             18.66   3 
 31  1863 Squires, Raymond    00 Mary Queen o             18.94   1 
 32   864 Hynes, Tristan      00 St Thomas Aq             19.04   7 
 33   876 McConnell, Denver   00 St Thomas Aq             19.09   1 
 34   892 Clarke, Cameron     00 St. Augustin             19.12   6 
 35   931 Sweeney, Joseph     00 St Annes Aca             19.13   2 
 36    78 Elms, Ryan          00 Villanova Ju             19.45   6 
 37  1847 Butt, Kurtis        00 Mary Queen o             19.47   2 
 38  1402 Steinhauer, Benjam  99 Villanova Ju             19.64   5 
 39  1035 Burke, Jonathan     00 Stephenville             19.65   7 
 40   897 Hurley, Logan       00 St. Augustin             19.66   1 
 41  1852 Hiscock, Aaron      99 Mary Queen o             19.79   4 
 42  1908 Perrier, Ryan       00 Our Lady of              20.18   2 
 43  1189 Collins, Nicholas   00 St. Gerard's Ele         22.82   1 
 44    95 Deely, Kip          99 Stephenville             23.13   1 
 45   884 Arnold, Bradley     00 St. Augustin             23.14   2 
 46  1562 Young, Dalton       00 Burgeo Acade             26.35   3 
 47   870 Leriche, Devin      99 St Thomas Aq             28.30   4 
 --  1990 Vardy, Curtis       99 Random Islan               DNS   5 
 --  1579 Wicks, Bradley      00 Clarenville                DNS   2 
 --  1661 Moss, Lucas         99 Elizabeth Pa               DNS   4 
 --  1164 Doyle, Adrian       99 St. Bernards               DNS   4 
 --  1756 Knee, Noah          00 Holy Family                DNS   2 
 --  1822 Lawlor, Jason       99 Mary Queen o               DNS   6 
 --  1471 Simo, Julian        00 Balbo Elemen               DNS   6 
 --  1760 Morrissey, Ryan     00 Holy Family                DNS   5 
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash Born in '99-00 11&12
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 30.83  19/06/2005  Chelsea Sellers, Pearlgate                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1539 Harding, Mykenzi    99 Bishop Feild             31.52   2 
  2  1944 Jones, Breah        99 Paradise Ele             32.51   4 
  3  1618 Tremblett, Beth     99 Cowan Height             33.18   1 
  4  1569 Frost, Stacey       00 Clarenville              33.63   3 
  5   842 Abbott, Amelia      99 St Thomas Aq             33.84   2 
  6  1935 Hanlon, Courtney    99 Paradise Ele             34.54   2 
  7  1946 Kennedy, Abigail    99 Paradise Ele             34.60   3 
  8  1580 Alteen, Claire      00 Cowan Height             34.85   4 
  9  1542 O'Flaherty, Fiona   99 Bishop Feild             35.31   7 
 10  1862 Snow Flood, Hope    99 Mary Queen o             36.18   4 
 11  1712 Lee, Kristyn        99 Goulds Eleme             36.34   7 
 12  1472 Stead, Chloe        99 Balbo Elemen             36.58   7 
 13  1030 Courtney, Shannon   00 Stephenville             36.64   5 
 14  1173 Murphy, Caroline    99 St. Bernards             36.73   1 
 15    80 Chaytor, Rebecca    00 Villanova Ju             37.29   1 
 16  1808 Fitzpatrick, Julia  99 Mary Queen o             37.80   6 
 17  1664 Murphy, Erica       99 Elizabeth Pa             37.87   6 
 18  1163 Curtis, Laura       99 St. Bernards             38.19   4 
 19  1462 Hackett, Emma       99 Balbo Elemen             38.39   5 
 20  1856 Paray, Sasha        99 Mary Queen o             38.42   2 
 20  1575 Miller, Lydia       99 Clarenville              38.42   4 
 22  1853 Ivey, Katie         00 Mary Queen o             38.44   5 
 23  1559 Strickland, Amber   99 Burgeo Acade             38.61   6 
 24  1607 Power, Jillian      00 Cowan Height             38.79   2 
 25  1766 Quilty, Emily       99 Holy Family              38.85   1 
 26   923 Lannon, Tyra        00 St Annes Aca             39.21   5 
 27  1486 Fowler, Julie       00 Beachy Cove              39.27   3 
 28  1535 Chafe, Tara         00 Bishop Feild             39.81   5 
 29  1528 Tucker, Jamie       99 Beachy Cove              39.82   4 
 30   396 Reid, Becky         00 Stephenville             40.04   7 
 31   802 Barrett, Hayley     99 St Bonaventu             40.29   2 
 32   847 Brochu, Holly       00 St Thomas Aq             40.49   3 
 33  1461 Groves, Kaitlyn     99 Balbo Elemen             40.64   2 
 34  1558 Sibley, Sherrylyn   00 Burgeo Acade             40.84   7 
 35  1711 Kieley, Aimee       99 Goulds Eleme             40.87   6 
 36   919 Hodges, Taylor      99 St Annes Aca             40.89   1 
 37  1814 Hayward, Abigale    00 Mary Queen o             40.96   3 
 38   882 Woolridge, Allison  99 St Thomas Aq             40.99   4 
 39  1685 Whelan, Emma        00 Elizabeth Pa             41.61   7 
 40  1519 Squires, Olivia     00 Beachy Cove              41.72   6 
 41  1568 Fillier, Kathleen   00 Clarenville              41.89   1 
 41   799 Downey, Chelsea Le  00 Stephenville             41.89   3 
 43   890 Carroll, Samantha   99 St. Augustin             42.39   1 
 44  1168 Guest-Murray, Lena  00 St. Bernards             42.47   5 
 45  1188 Clarke, Sierra      00 St. Gerard's Ele         42.59   6 
 46   825 Penney, Sophie      99 St Bonaventu             42.95   3 
 47  1196 Pittman, Emily      00 St. Gerard's Ele         43.40   1 
 48  1415 Quilty, Sarah       00 Villanova Ju             44.20   5 
 49  1819 Kearley, Ellen      00 Mary Queen o             45.14   7 
 50   893 Clarke, Kiana       00 St. Augustin             46.04   2 
 51   915 Fillier, Jessica    00 St Annes Aca             50.16   6 
 52  1906 Doucette, Jessica   99 Our Lady of              53.41   6 
 53  1748 Head, Juanita       00 Holy Family              56.51   4 
 --  1720 Scott, Tara         99 Goulds Eleme                DQ   3 
 --  1658 Moore, Emily        99 Elizabeth Pa               DNS   5 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash Born in '99-00 11&12
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 28.93  04/06/2011  Harshal Deshpande, Lakecrest In             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1696 Buckley, Liam       99 Goulds Eleme             31.63   3 
  2  1538 Hagan, Thomas       99 Bishop Feild             32.29   2 
  3  1936 Harnum, Aaron       99 Paradise Ele             33.70   5 
  4  1184 Walsh, Christian    99 St. Bernards             34.35   2 
  5  1517 Sharpe, Andrew      00 Beachy Cove              34.40   3 
  6  1401 Upshall, Jacob      99 Villanova Ju             34.52   1 
  7  1839 Santuccione, Liam   00 Mary Queen o             34.67   5 
  8  1783 King, Stephen       00 Lakecrest In             35.10   1 
  9  1631 Careen, Jordan      00 Elizabeth Pa             35.16   3 
 10  1844 Bennett, Riley      99 Mary Queen o             35.20   6 
 11  1811 Grant, Jacob        00 Mary Queen o             35.34   7 
 12  1460 George, Devin       99 Balbo Elemen             35.65   6 
 13  1752 Johnson, Michael    00 Holy Family              35.74   5 
 14  1801 Chislett, Liam      00 Mary Queen o             36.28   2 
 15  1537 Goulding, David     99 Bishop Feild             36.55   7 
 16   829 Tong, Akech         00 St Bonaventu             36.74   3 
 17  1490 Gould, Brandon      00 Beachy Cove              36.76   4 
 18  1959 Noel, Tyler         99 Paradise Ele             37.07   2 
 19  1158 Bolt, Noah          99 St. Bernards             37.14   1 
 20  1545 Robbins, Jordan     99 Bishop Feild             37.24   3 
 21  1164 Doyle, Adrian       99 St. Bernards             37.45   3 
 22   796 Lafitte, Cameron    00 Stephenville             37.47   2 
 23  1552 Ingram, Brandon     99 Burgeo Acade             37.57   1 
 24  1620 Walsh, Philip       99 Cowan Height             37.90   3 
 25  1785 Woodford, Jonathan  99 Lakecrest In             38.16   4 
 26  1653 Loveless, Nicholas  00 Elizabeth Pa             38.50   6 
 27  1734 Chafe, Curtis       00 Holy Family              38.97   3 
 28  1476 Banfield, Cody      00 Beachy Cove              39.09   1 
 29  1986 Hoskins, Gregory    99 Random Islan             39.65   4 
 30  1859 Quirke, Jonathan    00 Mary Queen o             40.00   5 
 31   912 Cheeseman, Douglas  00 St Annes Aca             40.15   6 
 32   876 McConnell, Denver   00 St Thomas Aq             40.40   5 
 33  1588 Gavin, Carter       00 Cowan Height             40.47   5 
 34   821 McCarthy, Michael   00 St Bonaventu             40.56   7 
 35   914 Davis, Jackson      00 St Annes Aca             41.01   5 
 36  1677 Rideout, Evan       00 Elizabeth Pa             41.25   4 
 37   932 Taylor, Kevin       00 St Annes Aca             41.33   1 
 38  1035 Burke, Jonathan     00 Stephenville             41.43   6 
 39   807 Casey, Joshua       00 St Bonaventu             42.18   4 
 40    29 Hapgood, John       00 Villanova Ju             42.31   6 
 41  1851 Hepditch, Andrew    00 Mary Queen o             43.89   2 
 42   892 Clarke, Cameron     00 St. Augustin             44.68   1 
 43    95 Deely, Kip          99 Stephenville             48.39   4 
 44  1189 Collins, Nicholas   00 St. Gerard's Ele         50.63   1 
 45  1562 Young, Dalton       00 Burgeo Acade             57.50   6 
 46   870 Leriche, Devin      99 St Thomas Aq           1:03.18   4 
 --  1937 Hawco, Sam          00 Paradise Ele               DNS   6 
 --  1406 Stead, Joel         00 Villanova Ju               DNS   5 
 --  1614 Shea, Blake         00 Cowan Height               DNS   7 
 --  1457 Colbourne, Trent    00 Balbo Elemen               DNS   2 
 --  1728 Battcock, Luke      99 Holy Family                DNS   7 
 --  1579 Wicks, Bradley      00 Clarenville                DNS   2 
 --  1464 Hobbs, Nathan       00 Balbo Elemen               DNS   4 
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash Born in '99-00 11&12
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 1:13.14  07/06/2008  Erin O'Brien, St Peter's E                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1995 Chatnal, Barnes     99 ST Teresas S           1:11.66*  5 
  2  1618 Tremblett, Beth     99 Cowan Height           1:14.91   3 
  3  1186 Walsh, Sarah        99 St. Bernards           1:14.98   5 
  4  1557 Pink, Julie         00 Burgeo Acade           1:16.83   4 
  5  1864 Stratton, Ashley    00 Mary Queen o           1:17.87   4 
  6  1609 Provencher, Ava     99 Cowan Height           1:19.73   2 
  7  1750 Hutchings, Ashley   00 Holy Family            1:20.37   2 
  8   815 Kennedy, Asha       99 St Bonaventu           1:20.58   2 
  9  1037 Bradbury, Carly     00 Stephenville           1:22.35   4 
 10  1807 Driscoll, Jennifer  99 Mary Queen o           1:22.47   6 
 11  1812 Greenland, Meghan   99 Mary Queen o           1:23.17   5 
 12  1546 Taylor, Emma        99 Bishop Feild           1:23.27   4 
 13  1673 Pretty, Cassidy     99 Elizabeth Pa           1:23.50   3 
 14  1951 Leaman, Haley       99 Paradise Ele           1:24.56   4 
 14  1670 Peddle, Kate        99 Elizabeth Pa           1:24.56   1 
 16  1487 Furlong, Hillary    00 Beachy Cove            1:25.07   2 
 17  1540 Monaghan, Molly     99 Bishop Feild           1:25.11   1 
 18  1845 Blackwood, Sarah    99 Mary Queen o           1:26.63   5 
 19  1173 Murphy, Caroline    99 St. Bernards           1:26.77   6 
 20   926 Milley, Laura       99 St Annes Aca           1:27.26   5 
 21   856 Goosney, Mackenzie  99 St Thomas Aq           1:28.02   3 
 22  1485 Drover, Madeline    99 Beachy Cove            1:28.34   1 
 23  1462 Hackett, Emma       99 Balbo Elemen           1:30.09   2 
 24  1921 Byrne, Madison      00 Paradise Ele           1:30.40   2 
 25  1544 Picco, Katrina-Lyn  00 Bishop Feild           1:30.61   3 
 26  1660 Moores, Erica       00 Elizabeth Pa           1:30.65   6 
 27   933 Wakeham, Mackenzie  00 St Annes Aca           1:30.67   1 
 28  1607 Power, Jillian      00 Cowan Height           1:31.01   6 
 29  1713 Lewis, Hannah       00 Goulds Eleme           1:31.71   4 
 30  1790 Andrews, Emma       99 Mary Queen o           1:31.95   4 
 31  1558 Sibley, Sherrylyn   00 Burgeo Acade           1:32.27   3 
 32  1718 Power, Emma         00 Goulds Eleme           1:34.07   6 
 33  1194 Nadon, Charlotte    00 St. Gerard's Ele       1:34.36   5 
 34  1858 Pye, Darlene        00 Mary Queen o           1:34.80   1 
 35   799 Downey, Chelsea Le  00 Stephenville           1:38.28   5 
 36   873 Marche, Madison     00 St Thomas Aq           1:39.49   2 
 37  1196 Pittman, Emily      00 St. Gerard's Ele       1:40.15   1 
 38   866 Jesso, Ashley       99 St Thomas Aq           1:41.04   5 
 39   919 Hodges, Taylor      99 St Annes Aca           1:43.60   4 
 40   794 Macdonald, Claudia  00 Stephenville           1:56.26   6 
 --  1531 Woodley, Kaitlyn    99 Beachy Cove                DNS   3 
 --    26 Keough, Bronwyn     99 Villanova Ju               DNS   1 
 --  1984 Dalton, Samantha    99 Random Islan               DNS   2 
 --   893 Clarke, Kiana       00 St. Augustin               DNS   1 
 --  1455 Bursey, Eliza       00 Balbo Elemen               DNS   3 
 --  1929 Druken, Abigail     99 Paradise Ele               DNS   3 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Born in '99-00 11&12
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 1:07.71  19/06/2005  Matthew Noonan, Tricon Elem               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1697 Chubbs, Kassidy     99 Goulds Eleme           1:13.43   3 
  2   394 St. Croix, John     99 Stephenville           1:14.91   3 
  3  1541 O'Brien - Laprairi  00 Bishop Feild           1:16.44   3 
  4  1473 Vardy, Noah         99 Balbo Elemen           1:16.61   3 
  5  1850 Hemeon, Cameron     99 Mary Queen o           1:17.71   1 
  6  1848 Greek, Andrew       99 Mary Queen o           1:19.14   6 
  7  1400 Whitten, Nicholas   99 Villanova Ju           1:19.34   4 
  8  1804 Delaney, Spenser    00 Mary Queen o           1:19.45   4 
  9  1547 Wawrzkow, Tristan   99 Bishop Feild           1:19.69   2 
 10  1572 Leonard, Liam       00 Clarenville            1:20.04   6 
 11   863 Hoskins, Tyler      00 St Thomas Aq           1:20.96   3 
 12  1161 Coady, Gavin        00 St. Bernards           1:21.15   2 
 13  1855 Layman, Tristan     00 Mary Queen o           1:21.37   5 
 14  1591 Heffernan, Curtis   99 Cowan Height           1:21.47   5 
 15  1761 Moulton, Levi       00 Holy Family            1:22.72   2 
 16   887 Bennett, Tanner     99 St. Augustin           1:22.90   1 
 17   857 Gosbee, Jack        99 St Thomas Aq           1:23.65   1 
 18  1620 Walsh, Philip       99 Cowan Height           1:25.98   2 
 19  1402 Steinhauer, Benjam  99 Villanova Ju           1:26.19   1 
 20  1515 Ryan, Tison         99 Beachy Cove            1:26.34   3 
 21  1645 Hopkins, Blair      00 Elizabeth Pa           1:27.47   1 
 22  1034 Byrne, Jacob        00 Stephenville           1:27.67   5 
 23  1633 Collett, Neil       00 Elizabeth Pa           1:27.87   2 
 24  1968 Squires, Jake       99 Paradise Ele           1:28.20   1 
 25  1533 Browne, Ian         00 Bishop Feild           1:28.41   4 
 26  1757 Lane, Joel          00 Holy Family            1:28.68   4 
 27  1947 Kennedy, James      00 Paradise Ele           1:28.76   5 
 28  1823 Mahon, Samuel       00 Mary Queen o           1:30.50   5 
 29  1479 Bryant, Saul        99 Beachy Cove            1:30.80   2 
 30   932 Taylor, Kevin       00 St Annes Aca           1:30.85   1 
 31  1470 Sacrey, Deven       00 Balbo Elemen           1:31.68   2 
 32  1962 Osmond, Lucas       00 Paradise Ele           1:31.88   4 
 33   821 McCarthy, Michael   00 St Bonaventu           1:32.16   3 
 34  1683 West, Zachary       99 Elizabeth Pa           1:32.35   5 
 35   920 Hynes, Nathan       99 St Annes Aca           1:32.89   4 
 36  1776 Williams, Sam       00 Holy Family            1:33.12   6 
 37   912 Cheeseman, Douglas  00 St Annes Aca           1:35.08   5 
 38  1169 Kennedy, Cameron    99 St. Bernards           1:42.05   5 
 --  1577 Peddle, Ben         99 Clarenville                DNS   2 
 --  1464 Hobbs, Nathan       00 Balbo Elemen               DNS   4 
 --  1795 Breen, Max          00 Mary Queen o               DNS   1 
 --  1614 Shea, Blake         00 Cowan Height               DNS   3 
 --  1513 Pitcher, Jordan     99 Beachy Cove                DNS   4 
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run Born in '99-00 11&12
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 2:45.94  07/06/2008  Erin O'Brien, St Peter's E                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1995 Chatnal, Barnes     99 ST Teresas S           2:46.85  
  2  1186 Walsh, Sarah        99 St. Bernards           2:55.38  
  3  1557 Pink, Julie         00 Burgeo Acade           3:00.25  
  4  1864 Stratton, Ashley    00 Mary Queen o           3:04.21  
  5  1609 Provencher, Ava     99 Cowan Height           3:04.46  
  6  1475 Winsor, Mia         00 Balbo Elemen           3:10.10  
  7  1737 Crickard, Reegyn    00 Holy Family            3:12.52  
  8  1546 Taylor, Emma        99 Bishop Feild           3:14.59  
  9  1550 Ereaut, Kendra      00 Burgeo Acade           3:16.99  
 10  1718 Power, Emma         00 Goulds Eleme           3:27.93  
 11  1575 Miller, Lydia       99 Clarenville            3:31.77  
 12  1540 Monaghan, Molly     99 Bishop Feild           3:32.39  
 13  1846 Bush, Danielle      99 Mary Queen o           3:32.42  
 14  1930 Druken, Grace       00 Paradise Ele           3:32.46  
 15  1544 Picco, Katrina-Lyn  00 Bishop Feild           3:32.53  
 16  1172 Mullowney, Meagan   00 St. Bernards           3:33.05  
 17  1195 O'Brien, Susie      99 St. Gerard's Ele       3:37.10  
 18  1713 Lewis, Hannah       00 Goulds Eleme           3:38.59  
 19  1858 Pye, Darlene        00 Mary Queen o           3:39.07  
 20  1589 Greeley, Hope       00 Cowan Height           3:42.06  
 21  1742 Follett, Katie      00 Holy Family            3:44.56  
 22   874 Martin, Hannah      99 St Thomas Aq           3:44.69  
 23  1593 Horlick, Hayley     00 Cowan Height           3:47.29  
 24   880 Wheeler, Cassandra  00 St Thomas Aq           3:54.81  
 25   859 Hoskins, Alisha     99 St Thomas Aq           4:15.78  
 26   889 Carroll, Destiny    00 St. Augustin           5:07.92  
 --  1922 Chafe, Callie       99 Paradise Ele               DNF  
 --   904 Lawrence, Haley     00 St. Augustin               DNF  
 --  1652 Loveless, Jenna     00 Elizabeth Pa               DNS  
 --  1455 Bursey, Eliza       00 Balbo Elemen               DNS  
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run Born in '99-00 11&12
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 2:41.03  06/06/2009  Patrick McIlroy, Beachy Cove              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1697 Chubbs, Kassidy     99 Goulds Eleme           2:49.77  
  2  1401 Upshall, Jacob      99 Villanova Ju           2:51.51  
  3  1824 McIsaac, Sam        99 Mary Queen o           2:53.49  
  4   394 St. Croix, John     99 Stephenville           2:54.01  
  5  1802 Clouter-Gergen, Be  00 Mary Queen o           2:56.85  
  6  1184 Walsh, Christian    99 St. Bernards           2:57.99  
  7  1400 Whitten, Nicholas   99 Villanova Ju           2:58.22  
  8  1538 Hagan, Thomas       99 Bishop Feild           2:58.45  
  9  1572 Leonard, Liam       00 Clarenville            2:59.00  
 10   863 Hoskins, Tyler      00 St Thomas Aq           2:59.42  
 11  1507 Monk, Jonathan      00 Beachy Cove            3:02.32  
 12  1530 Williams, Kyle      99 Beachy Cove            3:02.67  
 13   796 Lafitte, Cameron    00 Stephenville           3:02.78  
 14  1473 Vardy, Noah         99 Balbo Elemen           3:02.99  
 15  1925 Connors, Ryan       00 Paradise Ele           3:03.91  
 16  1591 Heffernan, Curtis   99 Cowan Height           3:03.92  
 17  1541 O'Brien - Laprairi  00 Bishop Feild           3:04.10  
 18   929 Pomeroy, Jordan     99 St Annes Aca           3:04.17  
 19  1732 Boyce, Cameron      00 Holy Family            3:05.24  
 20   927 Nash, Joel          99 St Annes Aca           3:05.30  
 21  1848 Greek, Andrew       99 Mary Queen o           3:05.37  
 22  1850 Hemeon, Cameron     99 Mary Queen o           3:07.36  
 23  1971 Tremblett, Bailey   99 Paradise Ele           3:07.63  
 24  1771 Rose, Zack          99 Holy Family            3:10.92  
 25  1161 Coady, Gavin        00 St. Bernards           3:12.41  
 26  1986 Hoskins, Gregory    99 Random Islan           3:14.64  
 27  1585 Combden, Jacob      00 Cowan Height           3:15.51  
 28   887 Bennett, Tanner     99 St. Augustin           3:16.20  
 29  1645 Hopkins, Blair      00 Elizabeth Pa           3:17.15  
 30  1451 Adams, Noah         00 Balbo Elemen           3:17.55  
 31  1481 Butler, Jerrett     99 Beachy Cove            3:18.21  
 32  1034 Byrne, Jacob        00 Stephenville           3:18.94  
 33  1610 Provencher, Nichol  99 Cowan Height           3:24.72  
 34    28 Holloway, Ryan      99 Villanova Ju           3:24.74  
 35  1533 Browne, Ian         00 Bishop Feild           3:25.03  
 36  1667 Osmond, Marcus      00 Elizabeth Pa           3:25.96  
 37  1927 Crewe, Matthew      00 Paradise Ele           3:29.21  
 38  1754 King, Alex          00 Holy Family            3:32.66  
 39   857 Gosbee, Jack        99 St Thomas Aq           3:32.70  
 40  1908 Perrier, Ryan       00 Our Lady of            3:45.77  
 41  1651 Laurie, Jamye       00 Elizabeth Pa           3:48.55  
 --  1855 Layman, Tristan     00 Mary Queen o               DNF  
 --  1700 Dinn, Noah          99 Goulds Eleme               DNS  
 --  1990 Vardy, Curtis       99 Random Islan               DNS  
 --  1789 Andersen, Paul      99 Mary Queen o               DNS  
 --   930 Shea, Liam          00 St Annes Aca               DNS  
 --  1453 Brown, Matthew      00 Balbo Elemen               DNS  
 --  1577 Peddle, Ben         99 Clarenville                DNS  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Born in '99-00 11&12
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 1:02.36  06/06/2009  Paradise Elementary, Paradise El          
                         M Engram, E Lannon, A Collett, K Hynes            
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paradise Elementary  'G'                            1:01.63*  1 
     1) 1935 Hanlon, Courtney 99        2) 1956 Morgan, Raquel 99         
     3) 1926 Cox, Kelsey 99             4) 1944 Jones, Breah 99           
  2 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'A'                      1:05.67   1 
     1) 1673 Pretty, Cassidy 99         2) 1658 Moore, Emily 99           
     3) 1670 Peddle, Kate 99            4) 1641 Feltham, Lindsey 99       
  3 Beachy Cove Elementary  'J'                         1:05.68   1 
     1) 1531 Woodley, Kaitlyn 99        2) 1487 Furlong, Hillary 00       
     3) 1485 Drover, Madeline 99        4) 1520 Squires, Rebecca 99       
  4 Goulds Elementary  'A'                              1:06.10   3 
     1) 1701 Fisher, Kayla 99           2) 1717 Pender, Briana 99         
     3) 1712 Lee, Kristyn 99            4) 1709 Joyce, Katie 99           
  5 Paradise Elementary  'H'                            1:07.05   3 
     1) 1930 Druken, Grace 00           2) 1929 Druken, Abigail 99        
     3) 1946 Kennedy, Abigail 99        4) 1951 Leaman, Haley 99          
  6 St Annes Academy /dunvil  'A'                       1:07.49   1 
     1) 928 O'Keefe, Emily 00           2) 923 Lannon, Tyra 00            
     3) 917 Gambin, Abigail 00          4) 922 Kerrivan, Sarah 99         
  7 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'C'                         1:07.67   1 
     1) 1793 Bieger, Annika 99          2) 1808 Fitzpatrick, Julia 99     
     3) 1807 Driscoll, Jennifer 99      4) 1794 Boone, Nora 99            
  8 Paradise Elementary  'I'                            1:08.91   2 
     1) 1924 Coady, Mackayla 00         2) 1922 Chafe, Callie 99          
     3) 1921 Byrne, Madison 00          4) 1949 Lamontagne, Jenny 99      
  9 Holy Family School /par  'D'                        1:09.06   2 
     1) 1764 O'Toole, Geri 99           2) 1737 Crickard, Reegyn 00       
     3) 1742 Follett, Katie 00          4) 1750 Hutchings, Ashley 00      
 10 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'C'                      1:09.71   2 
     1) 1685 Whelan, Emma 00            2) 1660 Moores, Erica 00          
     3) 1629 Butler, Cheryl 00          4) 1635 Cox, Keeley 00            
 11 Cowan Heights Elementary  'B'                       1:11.00   1 
     1) 1599 Matchem, Hope 99           2) 1603 Murphy, Sarah 99          
     3) 1587 Fifield, Sara 99           4) 1600 Matthews, Emma 99         
 12 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'B'                      1:11.16   3 
     1) 1679 St.george, Amy 99          2) 1654 Loveless, Samantha 99     
     3) 1663 Munro, Jillian 99          4) 1664 Murphy, Erica 99          
 13 Mary Queen of the World E  'A'                      1:11.90   1 
     1) 1846 Bush, Danielle 99          2) 1860 Reddy, Angel 99           
     3) 1854 Keels, Laura 00            4) 1845 Blackwood, Sarah 99       
 14 Beachy Cove Elementary  'K'                         1:12.00   3 
     1) 1528 Tucker, Jamie 99           2) 1497 Keough, Victoria 99       
     3) 1519 Squires, Olivia 00         4) 1527 Tucker, Emma 99           
 15 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'D'                         1:13.55   2 
     1) 1806 Dollimont, Holly 99        2) 1814 Hayward, Abigale 00       
     3) 1819 Kearley, Ellen 00          4) 1836 Rossiter, Rebecca 00      
 16 St. Gerard's Elementary  'A'                        1:13.71   2 
     1) 1195 O'Brien, Susie 99          2) 1194 Nadon, Charlotte 00       
     3) 1188 Clarke, Sierra 00          4) 1190 Griffiths, Olivia 00      
 17 St Annes Academy /dunvil  'B'                       1:14.26   3 
     1) 915 Fillier, Jessica 00         2) 934 Walsh, Sarah 00            
     3) 926 Milley, Laura 99            4) 933 Wakeham, Mackenzie 00      
 18 Cowan Heights Elementary  'C'                       1:14.83   3 
     1) 1608 Power, Olivia 00           2) 1595 Hynes, Darra 00           
     3) 1589 Greeley, Hope 00           4) 1593 Horlick, Hayley 00        
 19 Beachy Cove Elementary  'L'                         1:14.90   2 
     1) 1502 Loveless, Mackenzie 00     2) 1486 Fowler, Julie 00          
     3) 1523 Stevens, Emily 00          4) 1509 Nolan, Jayden 00          
 20 St. Augustine’s Elementar  'A'                      1:18.43   1 
     1) 889 Carroll, Destiny 00         2) 898 Hynes, Nicole 99           
     3) 890 Carroll, Samantha 99        4) 902 Keels, Rebecca 99          
 21 St Thomas Aquinas School  'A'                       1:19.79   2 
     1) 880 Wheeler, Cassandra 00       2) 858 Guitard, Tierra 99         
     3) 859 Hoskins, Alisha 99          4) 882 Woolridge, Allison 99      
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Born in '99-00 11&12
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 1:01.60  06/06/2009  Paradise Elementary, Paradise El          
                         L Collier, N Collier, D Crewe, A Squires          
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paradise Elementary  'J'                            1:02.08   1 
     1) 1941 Hynes, Colin 99            2) 1936 Harnum, Aaron 99          
     3) 1923 Chaytor, Travis 99         4) 1957 Morgan, Reese 99          
  2 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'A'                         1:03.63   3 
     1) 1801 Chislett, Liam 00          2) 1811 Grant, Jacob 00           
     3) 1839 Santuccione, Liam 00       4) 1831 Pike, Benjamin 00         
  3 Beachy Cove Elementary  'G'                         1:04.59   3 
     1) 1480 Bryant, Seth 99            2) 1481 Butler, Jerrett 99        
     3) 1530 Williams, Kyle 99          4) 1513 Pitcher, Jordan 99        
  4 Beachy Cove Elementary  'I'                         1:04.61   2 
     1) 1512 Philpott, Tyler 99         2) 1515 Ryan, Tison 99            
     3) 1479 Bryant, Saul 99            4) 1494 Hopkins, Ben 99           
  5 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'F'                      1:05.64   2 
     1) 1638 Dalton, Cody 00            2) 1653 Loveless, Nicholas 00     
     3) 1631 Careen, Jordan 00          4) 1646 Hurley, Shawn 00          
  6 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'E'                         1:06.09   1 
     1) 1789 Andersen, Paul 99          2) 1822 Lawlor, Jason 99          
     3) 1816 Howley, Gregory 99         4) 1824 McIsaac, Sam 99           
  7 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'D'                      1:06.88   1 
     1) 1634 Cooze, Hunter 99           2) 1650 Kielly, Ryan 99           
     3) 1661 Moss, Lucas 99             4) 1678 Skinner, Tyrone 99        
  8 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'B'                         1:06.94   2 
     1) 1795 Breen, Max 00              2) 1804 Delaney, Spenser 00       
     3) 1810 Fowler, Nicholas 00        4) 1802 Clouter-Gergen, Benjamin 0
  9 Holy Family School /par  'F'                        1:07.36   3 
     1) 1752 Johnson, Michael 00        2) 1776 Williams, Sam 00          
     3) 1732 Boyce, Cameron 00          4) 1761 Moulton, Levi 00          
 10 Beachy Cove Elementary  'H'                         1:07.52   1 
     1) 1517 Sharpe, Andrew 00          2) 1507 Monk, Jonathan 00         
     3) 1490 Gould, Brandon 00          4) 1476 Banfield, Cody 00         
 11 Paradise Elementary  'L'                            1:07.97   2 
     1) 1913 Alcock, Jacob 00           2) 1968 Squires, Jake 99          
     3) 1959 Noel, Tyler 99             4) 1977 Yetman, Zachery 99        
 12 Holy Family School /par  'E'                        1:08.52   1 
     1) 1754 King, Alex 00              2) 1757 Lane, Joel 00             
     3) 1734 Chafe, Curtis 00           4) 1756 Knee, Noah 00             
 13 Holy Family School /par  'G'                        1:08.85   2 
     1) 1728 Battcock, Luke 99          2) 1773 St.croix, A.J. 99         
     3) 1735 Clarke, Ben 99             4) 1771 Rose, Zack 99             
 14 Paradise Elementary  'K'                            1:09.15   3 
     1) 1947 Kennedy, James 00          2) 1925 Connors, Ryan 00          
     3) 1962 Osmond, Lucas 00           4) 1937 Hawco, Sam 00             
 15 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'E'                      1:10.75   3 
     1) 1633 Collett, Neil 00           2) 1667 Osmond, Marcus 00         
     3) 1677 Rideout, Evan 00           4) 1651 Laurie, Jamye 00          
 16 Cowan Heights Elementary  'D'                       1:11.61   1 
     1) 1596 Jaramillo, Jimy 99         2) 1586 Dinn, Ryan 99             
     3) 1610 Provencher, Nicholas 99    4) 1592 Hong, Timothy 99          
 17 St Annes Academy /dunvil  'D'                       1:14.39   2 
     1) 931 Sweeney, Joseph 00          2) 914 Davis, Jackson 00          
     3) 918 Hickey, Ryan 99             4) 920 Hynes, Nathan 99           
 -- St Annes Academy /dunvil  'C'                           DNS   1 
     1) 930 Shea, Liam 00               2) 929 Pomeroy, Jordan 99         
     3) 927 Nash, Joel 99               4) 925 Leonard-Power, Michael 99  
 -- Cowan Heights Elementary  'E'                           DNS   2 
     1) 1594 Hudson, Andre 00           2) 1604 Parsons, Hunter 00        
     3) 1585 Combden, Jacob 00          4) 1623 Winsor, Nathan 00         
 
Event 25  Girls Standing Long Jump Born in '99-00 11&12
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 2.18m  06/06/2009  Kylie Hynes, Paradise El                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1926 Cox, Kelsey         99 Paradise Ele             2.12m  
      2.12m  2.09m  FOUL           
  2  1793 Bieger, Annika      99 Mary Queen o             1.99m  
      FOUL  1.99m  FOUL           
  3  1557 Pink, Julie         00 Burgeo Acade             1.98m  
      1.91m  1.96m  1.98m           
  4  1956 Morgan, Raquel      99 Paradise Ele             1.92m  
      1.92m  1.82m  1.80m           
  5  1944 Jones, Breah        99 Paradise Ele             1.91m  
      1.89m  1.82m  1.91m           
  6  1520 Squires, Rebecca    99 Beachy Cove              1.87m  
      1.81m  1.87m  1.82m           
  7   922 Kerrivan, Sarah     99 St Annes Aca             1.86m  
      1.84m  1.86m  1.81m           
  8  1542 O'Flaherty, Fiona   99 Bishop Feild             1.85m  
      1.83m  1.85m  1.76m           
  9   934 Walsh, Sarah        00 St Annes Aca             1.83m  
      1.72m  1.82m  1.83m           
 10  1764 O'Toole, Geri       99 Holy Family              1.81m  
      1.76m  1.81m  1.66m           
 10  1569 Frost, Stacey       00 Clarenville              1.81m  
      1.81m  1.75m  1.71m           
 12  1664 Murphy, Erica       99 Elizabeth Pa             1.80m  
      1.78m  1.77m  1.80m           
 12   815 Kennedy, Asha       99 St Bonaventu             1.80m  
      1.73m  1.80m  1.78m           
 14  1629 Butler, Cheryl      00 Elizabeth Pa             1.77m  
      1.77m  1.70m  1.61m           
 14   847 Brochu, Holly       00 St Thomas Aq             1.77m  
      1.77m  1.77m  1.72m           
 14  1857 Pope, Marissa       99 Mary Queen o             1.77m  
      1.55m  1.65m  1.77m           
 17  1407 Stagg, Chelsey      99 Villanova Ju             1.75m  
      1.75m  1.73m  1.60m           
 17  1846 Bush, Danielle      99 Mary Queen o             1.75m  
      1.35m  1.75m  1.71m           
 19  1609 Provencher, Ava     99 Cowan Height             1.74m  
      FOUL  1.74m  1.63m           
 20  1544 Picco, Katrina-Lyn  00 Bishop Feild             1.73m  
      1.65m  1.68m  1.73m           
 21  1720 Scott, Tara         99 Goulds Eleme             1.72m  
      1.67m  FOUL  1.72m           
 21  1607 Power, Jillian      00 Cowan Height             1.72m  
      1.72m  1.52m  1.72m           
 23   802 Barrett, Hayley     99 St Bonaventu             1.71m  
      1.62m  1.71m  1.59m           
 23  1472 Stead, Chloe        99 Balbo Elemen             1.71m  
      1.67m  1.71m  FOUL           
 25  1717 Pender, Briana      99 Goulds Eleme             1.70m  
      1.70m  1.58m  1.70m           
 26  1485 Drover, Madeline    99 Beachy Cove              1.68m  
      1.68m  FOUL  1.66m           
 27  1475 Winsor, Mia         00 Balbo Elemen             1.66m  
      1.66m  1.57m  1.60m           
 27  1581 Brophy, Calista     99 Cowan Height             1.66m  
      1.54m  1.66m  1.30m           
 27  1527 Tucker, Emma        99 Beachy Cove              1.66m  
      1.66m  1.53m  1.61m           
 30   874 Martin, Hannah      99 St Thomas Aq             1.64m  
      1.64m  1.53m  1.51m           
 31  1670 Peddle, Kate        99 Elizabeth Pa             1.63m  
      1.22m  1.61m  1.63m           
 32  1037 Bradbury, Carly     00 Stephenville             1.60m  
      1.59m  1.60m  1.53m           
 33   842 Abbott, Amelia      99 St Thomas Aq             1.59m  
      1.55m  1.59m  1.50m           
 34   933 Wakeham, Mackenzie  00 St Annes Aca             1.58m  
      1.58m  1.51m  1.56m           
 35  1742 Follett, Katie      00 Holy Family              1.54m  
      1.49m  1.49m  1.54m           
 36   799 Downey, Chelsea Le  00 Stephenville             1.53m  
      1.53m  1.41m  1.36m           
 37  1709 Joyce, Katie        99 Goulds Eleme             1.52m  
      1.50m  1.52m  1.48m           
 38  1790 Andrews, Emma       99 Mary Queen o             1.49m  
      1.49m  1.40m  1.40m           
 38  1558 Sibley, Sherrylyn   00 Burgeo Acade             1.49m  
      1.43m  1.45m  1.49m           
 40  1540 Monaghan, Molly     99 Bishop Feild             1.47m  
      1.47m  1.44m  1.46m           
 41  1030 Courtney, Shannon   00 Stephenville             1.46m  
      1.46m  1.43m  1.46m           
 42  1808 Fitzpatrick, Julia  99 Mary Queen o             1.43m  
      1.43m  1.42m  1.41m           
 43  1191 Hickey, Abby        00 St. Gerard's Ele         1.41m  
      1.21m  1.41m  1.33m           
 44  1737 Crickard, Reegyn    00 Holy Family              1.39m  
      1.15m  1.39m  1.36m           
 45   818 MacLeod, Claire     99 St Bonaventu             1.28m  
      1.24m  1.28m  1.24m           
 46  1906 Doucette, Jessica   99 Our Lady of              1.24m  
      1.24m  1.04m  1.14m           
 47  1170 Macinnis, Jenna     00 St. Bernards             1.23m  
      1.23m  1.11m  1.17m           
 48  1196 Pittman, Emily      00 St. Gerard's Ele         1.22m  
      1.06m  1.22m  1.16m           
 48  1568 Fillier, Kathleen   00 Clarenville              1.22m  
      1.22m  1.19m  1.00m           
 50   902 Keels, Rebecca      99 St. Augustin             1.21m  
      1.21m  1.08m  1.18m           
 51   890 Carroll, Samantha   99 St. Augustin             1.10m  
      1.09m  1.06m  1.10m           
 --  1422 Power, Allyssa      99 Villanova Ju               DNS  
 --  1197 Simmons, Claire     99 St. Gerard's Ele           DNS  
 --  1578 Peddle, Claire      99 Clarenville                DNS  
 --  1455 Bursey, Eliza       00 Balbo Elemen               DNS  
 --  1862 Snow Flood, Hope    99 Mary Queen o               DNS  
 --  1179 Sullivan, Sydney    00 St. Bernards               DNS  
 --       Whalen, Emily       99 Villanova Ju               SCR  
 --       Hibbs, Sabrina      00 St. Augustin               SCR  
 
Event 26  Boys Standing Long Jump Born in '99-00 11&12
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 2.44m  17/06/2006  Kyle Miller, Paradise El                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1494 Hopkins, Ben        99 Beachy Cove              2.02m  
      2.02m  1.76m  1.86m           
  2  1923 Chaytor, Travis     99 Paradise Ele             2.00m  
      1.97m  1.94m  2.00m           
  3  1401 Upshall, Jacob      99 Villanova Ju             1.97m  
      1.92m  1.96m  1.97m           
  4  1789 Andersen, Paul      99 Mary Queen o             1.96m  
      1.87m  1.96m  1.94m           
  5  1646 Hurley, Shawn       00 Elizabeth Pa             1.90m  
      1.60m  FOUL  1.90m           
  6  1517 Sharpe, Andrew      00 Beachy Cove              1.89m  
      1.72m  1.89m  1.88m           
  7  1957 Morgan, Reese       99 Paradise Ele            J1.89m  
      1.83m  1.89m  FOUL           
  8  1732 Boyce, Cameron      00 Holy Family              1.87m  
      1.75m  1.84m  1.87m           
  9  1460 George, Devin       99 Balbo Elemen             1.79m  
      1.79m  1.76m  1.78m           
 10  1661 Moss, Lucas         99 Elizabeth Pa            J1.79m  
      1.79m  1.70m  1.77m           
 11  1530 Williams, Kyle      99 Beachy Cove             J1.79m  
      1.74m  1.70m  1.79m           
 12  1735 Clarke, Ben         99 Holy Family              1.76m  
      1.74m  1.76m  1.70m           
 13  1697 Chubbs, Kassidy     99 Goulds Eleme            J1.76m  
      1.59m  1.76m  1.71m           
 14  1164 Doyle, Adrian       99 St. Bernards             1.74m  
      1.71m  1.71m  1.74m           
 15  1631 Careen, Jordan      00 Elizabeth Pa            J1.74m  
      1.59m  1.71m  1.74m           
 16  1541 O'Brien - Laprairi  00 Bishop Feild             1.72m  
      1.65m  1.72m  1.62m           
 17  1623 Winsor, Nathan      00 Cowan Height             1.70m  
      1.56m  1.70m  FOUL           
 18  1533 Browne, Ian         00 Bishop Feild             1.69m  
      1.62m  1.65m  1.69m           
 19  1610 Provencher, Nichol  99 Cowan Height             1.68m  
      1.57m  1.57m  1.68m           
 20   857 Gosbee, Jack        99 St Thomas Aq             1.66m  
      1.53m  1.64m  1.66m           
 21  1824 McIsaac, Sam        99 Mary Queen o            J1.66m  
      1.66m  1.63m  1.56m           
 22  1850 Hemeon, Cameron     99 Mary Queen o            J1.66m  
      1.51m  1.55m  1.66m           
 23   897 Hurley, Logan       00 St. Augustin             1.62m  
      1.51m  1.57m  1.62m           
 24  1925 Connors, Ryan       00 Paradise Ele             1.59m  
      1.45m  1.59m  1.55m           
 25  1756 Knee, Noah          00 Holy Family              1.58m  
      1.49m  1.58m  1.57m           
 26  1572 Leonard, Liam       00 Clarenville             J1.58m  
      1.53m  1.58m  1.48m           
 27   931 Sweeney, Joseph     00 St Annes Aca             1.57m  
      1.51m  1.57m  1.51m           
 28   929 Pomeroy, Jordan     99 St Annes Aca             1.56m  
      1.52m  1.56m  1.50m           
 29   927 Nash, Joel          99 St Annes Aca             1.53m  
      1.52m  1.53m  1.42m           
 30    79 Crotty-Upshall, No  00 Villanova Ju             1.52m  
      1.52m  1.49m  1.39m           
 31  1035 Burke, Jonathan     00 Stephenville            J1.52m  
      1.47m  1.52m  1.41m           
 32   863 Hoskins, Tyler      00 St Thomas Aq            J1.52m  
      1.52m  1.44m  1.34m           
 33  1034 Byrne, Jacob        00 Stephenville             1.49m  
      FOUL  1.49m  1.43m           
 34   807 Casey, Joshua       00 St Bonaventu            J1.49m  
      1.35m  1.31m  1.49m           
 35  1863 Squires, Raymond    00 Mary Queen o             1.44m  
      FOUL  0.77m  1.44m           
 36  1543 Parsons, Noah       99 Bishop Feild             1.43m  
      1.42m  1.43m  1.34m           
 37   864 Hynes, Tristan      00 St Thomas Aq             1.42m  
      1.42m  1.30m  1.32m           
 38  1783 King, Stephen       00 Lakecrest In             1.39m  
      1.39m  1.33m  1.33m           
 39  1426 Ledrew, Benjamin    99 Villanova Ju             1.38m  
      1.38m  1.30m  1.33m           
 40  1165 Dunne, Stephen      99 St. Bernards             1.34m  
      1.34m  1.25m  1.31m           
 41  1586 Dinn, Ryan          99 Cowan Height             1.29m  
      1.29m  1.15m  1.23m           
 42  1169 Kennedy, Cameron    99 St. Bernards             1.15m  
      1.00m  1.01m  1.15m           
 43  1847 Butt, Kurtis        00 Mary Queen o             1.10m  
      1.10m  1.05m  1.10m           
 44   884 Arnold, Bradley     00 St. Augustin            J1.10m  
      1.10m  1.10m  1.02m           
 --  1579 Wicks, Bradley      00 Clarenville                DNS  
 --  1453 Brown, Matthew      00 Balbo Elemen               DNS  
 --  1827 Penney, Daniel      00 Mary Queen o               DNS  
 --  1471 Simo, Julian        00 Balbo Elemen               DNS  
 
Event 27  Girls Softball Throw Born in '99-00 11&12
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 41.16m  07/06/2008  Tiffany Pender, Paradise El                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1680 Stacey, Britney     99 Elizabeth Pa            29.40m  
      29.40m x  x             
  2   898 Hynes, Nicole       99 St. Augustin            27.58m  
      27.58m  26.28m  PASS            
  3   928 O'Keefe, Emily      00 St Annes Aca            27.48m  
      21.91m  21.30m  27.48m            
  4   917 Gambin, Abigail     00 St Annes Aca            26.99m  
      23.92m  22.44m  26.99m            
  5  1712 Lee, Kristyn        99 Goulds Eleme            26.38m  
      26.38m  26.04m  23.34m            
  6  1711 Kieley, Aimee       99 Goulds Eleme            26.30m  
      23.34m  26.30m  PASS            
  7   901 Keels, Reanna       99 St. Augustin            25.99m  
      24.81m  25.99m x             
  8  1682 Walsh, Makayla      00 Elizabeth Pa            25.43m  
      23.10m  25.43m  22.11m           
  9  1663 Munro, Jillian      99 Elizabeth Pa            24.68m  
      24.43m  24.68m  22.90m           
 10  1940 Hurley, Victoria    00 Paradise Ele            24.33m  
      FOUL  18.96m  24.33m            
 11  1462 Hackett, Emma       99 Balbo Elemen            23.92m  
      23.92m  PASS  PASS            
 12  1812 Greenland, Meghan   99 Mary Queen o            23.82m  
      23.82m  23.70m  23.44m           
 13   902 Keels, Rebecca      99 St. Augustin            23.75m  
      23.75m  22.86m  PASS            
 14   923 Lannon, Tyra        00 St Annes Aca            22.17m  
      9.57m  21.37m  22.17m            
 15  1542 O'Flaherty, Fiona   99 Bishop Feild            21.84m  
      21.84m  20.01m  20.57m            
 16   396 Reid, Becky         00 Stephenville            21.62m  
      17.57m  21.62m  20.39m            
 17   866 Jesso, Ashley       99 St Thomas Aq            21.18m  
      11.14m  21.18m  20.73m            
 18   873 Marche, Madison     00 St Thomas Aq            21.17m  
      21.17m  20.35m  20.96m            
 19  1919 Bridgeman, Emma     99 Paradise Ele            20.29m  
      20.29m  FOUL  PASS            
 20  1995 Chatnal, Barnes     99 ST Teresas S            19.43m  
      17.30m  19.43m  18.14m           
 21  1190 Griffiths, Olivia   00 St. Gerard's Ele        19.26m  
      19.26m  18.24m  PASS            
 22  1922 Chafe, Callie       99 Paradise Ele            19.19m  
      16.81m  19.19m  17.89m            
 23  1864 Stratton, Ashley    00 Mary Queen o            18.76m  
      18.76m                  
 24  1608 Power, Olivia       00 Cowan Height            18.06m  
      17.04m  18.06m  PASS            
 25  1415 Quilty, Sarah       00 Villanova Ju            17.72m  
      17.72m  PASS  PASS           
 26  1534 Burns, Keara        99 Bishop Feild            16.25m  
      15.23m  16.25m  14.56m            
 27   802 Barrett, Hayley     99 St Bonaventu            15.57m  
      14.43m  14.80m  15.57m           
 28   818 MacLeod, Claire     99 St Bonaventu            15.04m  
      13.61m  12.15m  15.04m            
 28  1766 Quilty, Emily       99 Holy Family             15.04m  
      15.04m x  x             
 30  1191 Hickey, Abby        00 St. Gerard's Ele        14.82m  
      13.81m  14.82m  PASS            
 31  1750 Hutchings, Ashley   00 Holy Family             14.74m  
      13.07m  13.93m  14.74m            
 32  1595 Hynes, Darra        00 Cowan Height            14.53m  
      14.53m  13.69m x             
 33   856 Goosney, Mackenzie  99 St Thomas Aq            13.92m  
      12.93m  12.76m  13.92m            
 34  1550 Ereaut, Kendra      00 Burgeo Acade            13.61m  
      FOUL  13.61m  12.34m            
 35  1179 Sullivan, Sydney    00 St. Bernards            13.51m  
      9.52m  13.50m  13.51m            
 36  1188 Clarke, Sierra      00 St. Gerard's Ele        13.28m  
      13.28m                  
 37  1849 Hackett, Kaitlyn    00 Mary Queen o            13.18m  
      13.18m  10.46m x             
 38    80 Chaytor, Rebecca    00 Villanova Ju            13.01m  
      13.01m                  
 38  1906 Doucette, Jessica   99 Our Lady of             13.01m  
      1.88m  13.01m  7.53m           
 40  1806 Dollimont, Holly    99 Mary Queen o            12.90m  
      12.90m  PASS  PASS            
 41  1559 Strickland, Amber   99 Burgeo Acade            12.73m  
      12.73m  PASS  PASS            
 42  1571 Holloway, Jessica   99 Clarenville             11.08m  
      11.08m                  
 --  1570 Haines, Holly       99 Clarenville                DNS  
 --  1578 Peddle, Claire      99 Clarenville                DNS  
 --  1856 Paray, Sasha        99 Mary Queen o               DNS  
 --  1794 Boone, Nora         99 Mary Queen o               DNS  
 --  1587 Fifield, Sara       99 Cowan Height               DNS  
 --   794 Macdonald, Claudia  00 Stephenville               DNS  
 --  1984 Dalton, Samantha    99 Random Islan               DNS  
 --  1487 Furlong, Hillary    00 Beachy Cove                DNS  
 --  1701 Fisher, Kayla       99 Goulds Eleme               DNS  
 --  1536 Eddy, Stephanie     99 Bishop Feild               DNS  
 --  1170 Macinnis, Jenna     00 St. Bernards               DNS  
 
Event 28  Boys Softball Throw Born in '99-00 11&12
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 51.51m  06/06/2009  Jack Mccarthy, St Bon's Col                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1698 Coady, Brandon      99 Goulds Eleme            47.08m  
      FOUL  41.16m  47.08m          
  2  1696 Buckley, Liam       99 Goulds Eleme            44.90m  
      42.73m  40.80m  44.90m           
  3   864 Hynes, Tristan      00 St Thomas Aq            43.58m  
      41.04m  43.58m  40.20m           
  4  1538 Hagan, Thomas       99 Bishop Feild            40.32m  
      38.19m  37.70m  40.32m           
  5   394 St. Croix, John     99 Stephenville            39.70m  
      36.37m  39.70m  38.27m           
  6  1977 Yetman, Zachery     99 Paradise Ele            39.34m  
      37.26m  35.05m  39.34m           
  7  1602 McDonald, Alan      99 Cowan Height            38.79m  
      38.79m  34.31m  37.13m          
  8  1591 Heffernan, Curtis   99 Cowan Height            37.69m  
      36.17m  37.69m  34.37m           
  9  1943 Jackson, Travais    99 Paradise Ele            37.62m  
      36.36m  35.32m  37.62m           
 10  1861 Rostotski, Luke     99 Mary Queen o            36.63m  
      36.63m  35.09m  35.83m           
 11  1480 Bryant, Seth        99 Beachy Cove             36.44m  
      36.19m  36.18m  36.44m           
 12  1483 Coombs, Joshua      99 Beachy Cove             36.40m  
      36.39m  35.25m  36.40m           
 13  1512 Philpott, Tyler     99 Beachy Cove             36.15m  
      33.10m  36.15m  32.26m         
 14  1865 West, Nick          99 Mary Queen o            36.00m  
      35.75m  36.00m  35.45m           
 15   918 Hickey, Ryan        99 St Annes Aca            35.24m  
      35.24m  32.64m  33.91m           
 16  1771 Rose, Zack          99 Holy Family             34.43m  
      33.48m  33.64m  34.43m           
 17  1466 Kane, David         99 Balbo Elemen            34.25m  
      30.12m  33.22m  34.25m           
 18  1801 Chislett, Liam      00 Mary Queen o            33.81m  
      33.81m  31.21m  31.40m           
 19  1545 Robbins, Jordan     99 Bishop Feild            33.70m  
      33.70m  32.01m  30.02m           
 20  1637 Critch, Morgan      99 Elizabeth Pa            33.57m  
      33.57m  17.00m  29.58m          
 21   796 Lafitte, Cameron    00 Stephenville            31.60m  
      29.68m  31.60m  29.61m           
 22   897 Hurley, Logan       00 St. Augustin            31.56m  
      31.56m  24.53m  31.35m           
 23  1761 Moulton, Levi       00 Holy Family             31.48m  
      31.48m  21.02m  29.90m           
 24  1831 Pike, Benjamin      00 Mary Queen o            31.10m  
      31.10m  26.83m  22.84m           
 25   935 Walsh, Shane        00 St Annes Aca            30.61m  
      30.52m  29.10m  30.61m           
 26  1470 Sacrey, Deven       00 Balbo Elemen            30.35m  
      30.35m  29.10m  27.85m           
 27  1552 Ingram, Brandon     99 Burgeo Acade            30.21m  
      28.16m  PASS  30.21m           
 28  1547 Wawrzkow, Tristan   99 Bishop Feild            30.09m  
      30.09m  29.37m  26.76m           
 29  1159 Butler, Justin      99 St. Bernards            29.96m  
      29.96m  24.58m  27.24m           
 30  1908 Perrier, Ryan       00 Our Lady of             28.94m  
      27.82m  28.94m  28.71m           
 31  1161 Coady, Gavin        00 St. Bernards            28.84m  
      26.46m  28.84m  FOUL           
 32  1627 Bemister, Daniel    99 Elizabeth Pa            28.77m  
      28.77m  26.20m  28.08m           
 33   892 Clarke, Cameron     00 St. Augustin            28.56m  
      28.56m  PASS  PASS         
 34  1839 Santuccione, Liam   00 Mary Queen o            28.10m  
      28.10m  25.70m  28.06m           
 35   807 Casey, Joshua       00 St Bonaventu            27.87m  
      21.65m  26.96m  27.87m           
 36  1562 Young, Dalton       00 Burgeo Acade            26.18m  
      26.18m  23.84m  24.96m           
 37  1038 Boudreau, Noah      00 Stephenville            25.57m  
      22.57m  25.57m  24.12m           
 38    78 Elms, Ryan          00 Villanova Ju            25.44m  
      25.44m  25.35m  24.02m           
 39   876 McConnell, Denver   00 St Thomas Aq            24.45m  
      22.48m  24.45m  24.20m           
 40  1986 Hoskins, Gregory    99 Random Islan            21.56m  
      21.56m  19.55m  21.10m           
 41    95 Deely, Kip          99 Stephenville            20.34m  
      20.34m  11.24m  18.44m           
 42   870 Leriche, Devin      99 St Thomas Aq            17.80m  
      16.33m  17.80m  15.32m           
 43  1189 Collins, Nicholas   00 St. Gerard's Ele        17.12m  
      17.12m  15.03m  17.07m           
 44  1785 Woodford, Jonathan  99 Lakecrest In            16.18m  
      16.11m  16.18m  16.05m           
 --  1941 Hynes, Colin        99 Paradise Ele               DNS  
 --   930 Shea, Liam          00 St Annes Aca               DNS  
 --  1457 Colbourne, Trent    00 Balbo Elemen               DNS  
 --  1990 Vardy, Curtis       99 Random Islan               DNS  
 --  1184 Walsh, Christian    99 St. Bernards               DNS  
 --  1596 Jaramillo, Jimy     99 Cowan Height               DNS  
 --  1647 Hynes, Brandon      99 Elizabeth Pa               DNS  
 --  1574 Lethbridge, Lucas   00 Clarenville                DNS  
 --  1577 Peddle, Ben         99 Clarenville                DNS  
 --  1760 Morrissey, Ryan     00 Holy Family                DNS  
 --  1723 Stack, Mark         99 Goulds Eleme               DNS  
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Born in '97-98 13&14
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 14.13  17/06/2006  Yvonne Chan, Pearlgate                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1787 Boland, Jennifer    98 MacDonald Dr             14.90   1 
  2    97 Chaulk, Alysha      97 Stephenville             15.28   2 
  3  1456 Cleal, Haley        97 Balbo Elemen             15.34   2 
  4  1694 Rowe, Elizabeth     97 G.C. Rowe Ju             15.43   1 
  5  1871 Houlihan, Kathleen  97 Mobile High              16.09   4 
  5  1876 Tobin, Rachel       98 Mobile High              16.09   2 
  7  1905 Cormier, Shania     98 Our Lady of              16.10   2 
  8  1902 Moores, Alyssa      97 Mount Pearl              16.12   4 
  9    91 Ogden, Keisha       97 Stephenville             16.18   4 
 10  1465 Hodder, Erica       97 Balbo Elemen             16.35   3 
 11    93 Loder, Jenna        97 Stephenville             16.41   3 
 12   841 Pike, Katie         98 St Pauls Jr              16.44   2 
 13   853 Duffy, Renee        98 St Thomas Aq             16.53   2 
 14   832 Young, Samantha     97 St Bonaventu             16.60   4 
 15   839 McDermott, Drew     98 St Pauls Jr              16.68   4 
 16   852 Conran, Jessica     97 St Thomas Aq             16.73   1 
 17   840 Moores, Olivia      98 St Pauls Jr              17.09   1 
 18    27 Kent, Jennifer      98 Villanova Ju             17.12   1 
 19  1877 Walsh, Briana       98 Mobile High              17.17   3 
 20   831 White, Julia        98 St Bonaventu             17.39   2 
 21  1980 Antle, Amanda       97 Random Islan             17.51   2 
 22  1688 Bruce, Erin         97 G.C. Rowe Ju             17.73   4 
 23   845 Benoit, Rochelle    98 St Thomas Aq             17.93   3 
 24  1687 Barry, Shaelynn     97 G.C. Rowe Ju             18.06   3 
 25  1999 Bickford, Breanna   98 St. Michael'             18.38   3 
 26  1907 King, Sabrina       97 Our Lady of              18.45   1 
 27  1985 Hoskins, Caitlin    98 Random Islan             19.01   3 
 --  1463 Hibbs, Sara         98 Balbo Elemen               DNS   1 
 --   936 Fitzgerald, Amanda  97 St. Michael'               DNS   1 
 --  1993 Efford, Caitlin     98 St Peters Ju               SCR     
 --       Madden, Sarah       98 St. Michael'               SCR     
 
Event 30  Boys 100 Meter Dash Born in '97-98 13&14
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 12.55  07/06/2003  Michael Squires, Baccalieu Coll             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1780 Deshpande, Harshal  98 Lakecrest In             13.80   2 
  2  1997 Delaney, Scott      97 St. Michaels             13.87   4 
  3  1867 Bolt, Nathan        97 Mobile High              14.46   2 
  4   879 Snook, Devon        97 St Thomas Aq             14.68   2 
  5  1872 Legge, Jeremy       97 Mobile High              14.69   1 
  6    84 White, Donovan      97 Stephenville             14.70   3 
  7  1903 Squires, Adam       97 Mount Pearl              15.17   1 
  8  1692 Penney, Rj          97 G.C. Rowe Ju             15.73   1 
  9  1873 Melvin, Tristan     98 Mobile High              15.81   4 
 10    82 White, Riley        97 Stephenville             15.93   4 
 11   878 O'Quinn, Bradley    98 St Thomas Aq             16.17   1 
 12    90 Parsons, Bailey     98 Stephenville             16.48   1 
 13    76 Hancock, Coady      98 Villanova Ju             16.72   1 
 14  1716 Melindy, Jacob      98 Goulds Eleme             16.76   2 
 15  1998 Besso, Cody         97 St. Michael'             17.06   4 
 16  1686 Andrews, Lance      97 G.C. Rowe Ju             17.08   3 
 17   875 McConnell, Dawson   97 St Thomas Aq             17.58   3 
 18  1565 Balsom, Avery       98 Clarenville              17.83   2 
 19  1989 Palmer, Justin      97 Random Islan             17.91   2 
 20   911 Butler, Ryan        98 St Annes Aca             18.12   1 
 21   937 Hibbs, Cameron      98 St. Michael'             18.27   3 
 22    77 Friezen, Jared      98 Villanova Ju             18.56   2 
 --  2000 Earle, Jordan       98 St. Michael'               DNS   1 
 --  1982 Collins, Aidan      98 Random Islan               DNS   3 
 --   816 Lane, Grant         98 St Bonaventu               DNS   3 
 --  1454 Bursey, Adam        97 Balbo Elemen               DNS   2 
 --  1459 Fulford, Marcus     98 Balbo Elemen               DNS   4 
 --  1897 Clarke, Brandon     97 Mount Pearl                DNS   4 
 --  1567 Dove, Patrick       97 Clarenville                DNS   4 
 --  1611 Pynn, Brandon       98 Cowan Height               DNS   3 
 --  1691 Murphy, Justin      97 G.C. Rowe Ju               DNS   4 
 --  1468 Maloney-Brown, Nol  98 Balbo Elemen               DNS   3 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash Born in '97-98 13&14
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 30.09  06/06/2009  Darci Tucker, Leary's Br J                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1787 Boland, Jennifer    98 MacDonald Dr             29.66*  1 
  2  1456 Cleal, Haley        97 Balbo Elemen             30.76   1 
  3    86 Watkins, Natasha    97 Stephenville             31.61   1 
  4  1788 Shelton, Ruth       98 MacDonald Dr             32.09   3 
  5  1465 Hodder, Erica       97 Balbo Elemen             32.87   2 
  6    89 Qureshi, Simal      97 Stephenville             33.46   2 
  7  1876 Tobin, Rachel       98 Mobile High              33.88   3 
  8   836 Breen, Zoe          98 St Pauls Jr              33.97   4 
  9   833 Barrington, Megan   98 St Pauls Jr              34.11   2 
 10  1878 Walsh, Emily        98 Mobile High              34.29   4 
 11    88 Skinner, Hailey     97 Stephenville             34.73   3 
 12    27 Kent, Jennifer      98 Villanova Ju             35.43   1 
 13   837 Landells, Fiona     98 St Pauls Jr              35.58   3 
 14  1980 Antle, Amanda       97 Random Islan             36.24   3 
 14   831 White, Julia        98 St Bonaventu             36.24   2 
 16  1999 Bickford, Breanna   98 St. Michael'             37.03   1 
 17  1688 Bruce, Erin         97 G.C. Rowe Ju             37.41   1 
 18  1907 King, Sabrina       97 Our Lady of              37.60   4 
 19  1695 Stagg, Julia        97 G.C. Rowe Ju             38.17   4 
 20  1985 Hoskins, Caitlin    98 Random Islan             38.47   2 
 21   881 Williston, Marjore  98 St Thomas Aq             44.44   4 
 22   848 Campbell, Chantal   98 St Thomas Aq             49.08   1 
 23  1905 Cormier, Shania     98 Our Lady of              53.13   2 
 --  1868 Dalton, Amanda      98 Mobile High                DNS   2 
 --  1690 Humber, Morgan      97 G.C. Rowe Ju               DNS   3 
 --       Parsons, Sandra     98 St. Michael'               SCR     
 --       Madden, Sarah       98 St. Michael'               SCR     
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Born in '97-98 13&14
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 25.62  06/06/2009  Thomas Faour, Macdonald Jr                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1780 Deshpande, Harshal  98 Lakecrest In             27.86   2 
  2  1867 Bolt, Nathan        97 Mobile High              29.37   4 
  3  1872 Legge, Jeremy       97 Mobile High              29.64   3 
  4  1879 Walsh, Nicholas     97 Mobile High              29.78   2 
  5    92 Macdonald, Ian      97 Stephenville             29.94   2 
  6    99 Beanland, Kirkland  98 Stephenville             30.39   4 
  7  1992 Wiseman, Brandon    97 Random Islan             30.72   2 
  8  1692 Penney, Rj          97 G.C. Rowe Ju             30.85   1 
  9  1474 Williams, Jonathan  98 Balbo Elemen             31.05   3 
 10   878 O'Quinn, Bradley    98 St Thomas Aq             32.38   2 
 11  1901 Kennedy, Jacob      97 Mount Pearl              33.24   1 
 12    96 Cornect, Drake      97 Stephenville             33.28   3 
 13    76 Hancock, Coady      98 Villanova Ju             33.98   4 
 14  1566 Button, John        98 Clarenville              34.34   4 
 15  1716 Melindy, Jacob      98 Goulds Eleme             34.88   3 
 16  1686 Andrews, Lance      97 G.C. Rowe Ju             35.35   3 
 17  1998 Besso, Cody         97 St. Michael'             35.61   1 
 18    81 Barrett, Matthew    98 Villanova Ju             36.12   1 
 19  1565 Balsom, Avery       98 Clarenville              36.52   3 
 20    77 Friezen, Jared      98 Villanova Ju             36.78   3 
 21   911 Butler, Ryan        98 St Annes Aca             38.27   1 
 22  1989 Palmer, Justin      97 Random Islan             38.37   3 
 23   937 Hibbs, Cameron      98 St. Michael'             38.54   2 
 24  2000 Earle, Jordan       98 St. Michael'             38.64   4 
 25  1564 Avery, Jesse        98 Clarenville              39.07   1 
 --   820 McCarthy, Jack      98 St Bonaventu               DNS   1 
 --  1454 Bursey, Adam        97 Balbo Elemen               DNS   4 
 --  1459 Fulford, Marcus     98 Balbo Elemen               DNS   2 
 --  1622 Wheeler, Zachary    98 Cowan Height               DNS   2 
 --  1982 Collins, Aidan      98 Random Islan               DNS   4 
 
Event 33  Girls 800 Meter Run Born in '97-98 13&14
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 2:30.53  06/06/2009  Jillian Forsey, S'ville Mid               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1878 Walsh, Emily        98 Mobile High            2:55.83  
  2   838 Malone, Rachel      97 St Pauls Jr            2:57.76  
  3    83 White, Katara       98 Stephenville           3:00.35  
  4  1898 Collett, Ashleigh   97 Mount Pearl            3:01.99  
  5  1904 Bennett, Taylor     97 Our Lady of            3:03.77  
  6  1788 Shelton, Ruth       98 MacDonald Dr           3:03.86  
  7  1689 Earle, Angela       97 G.C. Rowe Ju           3:11.98  
  8    94 Jesso, Adrienne     97 Stephenville           3:13.57  
  9   834 Bieger, Elissa      97 St Pauls Jr            3:17.16  
 10  1868 Dalton, Amanda      98 Mobile High            3:21.45  
 11   849 Chetwynd, Karan     97 St Thomas Aq           3:44.88  
 12   855 Fulford, Jasmine    98 St Thomas Aq           3:49.05  
 --   867 Jesso, Hailey       98 St Thomas Aq               DNS  
 --  1690 Humber, Morgan      97 G.C. Rowe Ju               DNS  
 --  1866 Armstrong, Chantel  98 Mobile High                DNS  
 --  1467 Keats, Amber        98 Balbo Elemen               DNS  
 
Event 34  Boys 800 Meter Run Born in '97-98 13&14
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 2:21.78  06/06/2009  Joel Goodyear, St. James'                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1997 Delaney, Scott      97 St. Michaels           2:25.24  
  2    98 Byrne, Jesse        98 Stephenville           2:36.23  
  3    92 Macdonald, Ian      97 Stephenville           2:37.03  
  4  1458 Evens, Kyle         97 Balbo Elemen           2:49.79  
  5    82 White, Riley        97 Stephenville           2:56.12  
  6  1693 Purchase, Nicholas  97 G.C. Rowe Ju           3:09.89  
  7   850 Childs, Brandon     97 St Thomas Aq           3:12.19  
  8  1576 Pearce, Andrew      98 Clarenville            3:34.67  
  9  1564 Avery, Jesse        98 Clarenville            3:39.72  
 --  1909 Ryan, Devon         97 Our Lady of                DNS  
 --   816 Lane, Grant         98 St Bonaventu               DNS  
 --  1449 Adams, Cody         98 Balbo Elemen               DNS  
 --  1468 Maloney-Brown, Nol  98 Balbo Elemen               DNS  
 --  1899 Crewe, Daniel       97 Mount Pearl                DNS  
 --  1870 Dunphy, Colin       97 Mobile High                DNS  
 --  1875 Power, Nicolas      98 Mobile High                DNS  
 --    81 Barrett, Matthew    98 Villanova Ju               DNS  
 
Event 35  Girls 1600 Meter Run Born in '97-98 13&14
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 5:24.93  06/06/2009  Jillian Forsey, S'ville Mid               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1896 Brace, Jenny        97 Mount Pearl            6:05.74  
  2    87 St. Croix, Rita-Ja  97 Stephenville           6:15.33  
  3   849 Chetwynd, Karan     97 St Thomas Aq           9:09.01  
 --  1866 Armstrong, Chantel  98 Mobile High                DNS  
 --  1904 Bennett, Taylor     97 Our Lady of                DNS  
 
Event 36  Boys 1600 Meter Run Born in '97-98 13&14
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 5:20.25  07/06/2008  Trevor Forward, Villanova                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    98 Byrne, Jesse        98 Stephenville           5:42.21  
  2    99 Beanland, Kirkland  98 Stephenville           5:47.74  
  3  1992 Wiseman, Brandon    97 Random Islan           6:21.93  
  4    90 Parsons, Bailey     98 Stephenville           6:29.44  
  5  1875 Power, Nicolas      98 Mobile High            6:45.55  
  6  1693 Purchase, Nicholas  97 G.C. Rowe Ju           7:10.07  
  7   850 Childs, Brandon     97 St Thomas Aq           7:31.72  
 --  1576 Pearce, Andrew      98 Clarenville                DNS  
 --  1567 Dove, Patrick       97 Clarenville                DNS  
 --  1449 Adams, Cody         98 Balbo Elemen               DNS  
 --  1458 Evens, Kyle         97 Balbo Elemen               DNS  
 --  1566 Button, John        98 Clarenville                DNS  
 --  1909 Ryan, Devon         97 Our Lady of                DNS  
 --  1474 Williams, Jonathan  98 Balbo Elemen               DNS  
 
Event 37  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Born in '97-98 13&14
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 59.05  04/06/2011  G.C. Rowe Junior High Sch, G.C. Rowe Ju     
                       A Bromley, E Rowe, E Flynn, E Chaisson            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stephenville Middle  'A'                              58.67* 
     1) 83 White, Katara 98             2) 86 Watkins, Natasha 97         
     3) 97 Chaulk, Alysha 97            4) 87 St. Croix, Rita-Jane 97     
  2 Mount Pearl Intermediate  'C'                       1:00.23  
     1) 1902 Moores, Alyssa 97          2) 1896 Brace, Jenny 97           
     3) 1898 Collett, Ashleigh 97       4) 1900 Hynes, Kylie 97           
  3 St Pauls Jr HS /sj  'A'                             1:03.44  
     1) 840 Moores, Olivia 98           2) 836 Breen, Zoe 98              
     3) 839 McDermott, Drew 98          4) 841 Pike, Katie 98             
  4 Stephenville Middle  'B'                            1:03.66  
     1) 93 Loder, Jenna 97              2) 94 Jesso, Adrienne 97          
     3) 89 Qureshi, Simal 97            4) 88 Skinner, Hailey 97          
  5 St Pauls Jr HS /sj  'B'                             1:05.15  
     1) 833 Barrington, Megan 98        2) 837 Landells, Fiona 98         
     3) 835 Boddie, Molly 98            4) 834 Bieger, Elissa 97          
  6 G.C. Rowe Junior High Sch  'A'                      1:05.35  
     1) 1687 Barry, Shaelynn 97         2) 1695 Stagg, Julia 97           
     3) 1689 Earle, Angela 97           4) 1694 Rowe, Elizabeth 97        
  7 St Thomas Aquinas School  'B'                       1:14.92  
     1) 845 Benoit, Rochelle 98         2) 855 Fulford, Jasmine 98        
     3) 867 Jesso, Hailey 98            4) 848 Campbell, Chantal 98       
 
Event 38  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Born in '97-98 13&14
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 55.25  06/06/2009  Stephenville Middle, S'ville Mid            
                       N O'Quinn, L Wilson, M Gilbert, P Hardy           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mount Pearl Intermediate  'B'                         58.16  
     1) 1901 Kennedy, Jacob 97          2) 1899 Crewe, Daniel 97          
     3) 1897 Clarke, Brandon 97         4) 1903 Squires, Adam 97          
 -- Mount Pearl Intermediate  'A'                           DNS  
     1) 1901 Kennedy, Jacob 97          2) 1899 Crewe, Daniel 97          
     3) 1897 Clarke, Brandon 97         4) 1903 Squires, Adam 97          
 
Event 39  Girls Standing Long Jump Born in '97-98 13&14
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 2.31m  06/06/2009  Nicole Chan, Beaconsfield                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1900 Hynes, Kylie        97 Mount Pearl              2.25m  
      2.19m  2.25m  2.14m           
  2  1896 Brace, Jenny        97 Mount Pearl              2.11m  
      2.11m  2.11m  2.06m           
  3  1871 Houlihan, Kathleen  97 Mobile High             J2.11m  
      2.09m  1.92m  2.11m           
  4  1876 Tobin, Rachel       98 Mobile High              2.08m  
      1.99m  1.55m  2.08m           
  5  1694 Rowe, Elizabeth     97 G.C. Rowe Ju             2.03m  
      2.02m  2.03m  1.96m           
  6   838 Malone, Rachel      97 St Pauls Jr             J2.03m  
      2.03m  1.94m  2.00m           
  7  1456 Cleal, Haley        97 Balbo Elemen             2.01m  
      2.01m  1.98m  2.01m           
  8    97 Chaulk, Alysha      97 Stephenville            J2.01m  
      2.01m  1.92m  1.99m           
  9  1898 Collett, Ashleigh   97 Mount Pearl             J2.01m  
      1.95m  FOUL  2.01m           
 10    91 Ogden, Keisha       97 Stephenville             1.95m  
      1.94m  1.95m  1.92m           
 10   834 Bieger, Elissa      97 St Pauls Jr              1.95m  
      1.94m  1.95m  1.93m           
 12  1904 Bennett, Taylor     97 Our Lady of              1.92m  
      1.92m  1.87m  1.82m           
 13    83 White, Katara       98 Stephenville             1.89m  
      1.89m  1.85m  1.77m           
 13   836 Breen, Zoe          98 St Pauls Jr              1.89m  
      1.89m  1.87m  1.81m           
 15  1874 Power, Jessica      98 Mobile High              1.88m  
      1.85m  1.88m  1.86m           
 16   831 White, Julia        98 St Bonaventu             1.83m  
      1.54m  1.83m  1.75m           
 17  1465 Hodder, Erica       97 Balbo Elemen             1.82m  
      1.77m  1.82m  1.82m           
 18   853 Duffy, Renee        98 St Thomas Aq             1.79m  
      1.69m  1.73m  1.79m           
 19   845 Benoit, Rochelle    98 St Thomas Aq             1.77m  
      1.77m  1.77m  1.76m           
 19  1787 Boland, Jennifer    98 MacDonald Dr             1.77m  
      1.69m  1.66m  1.77m           
 21  1905 Cormier, Shania     98 Our Lady of              1.75m  
      1.75m  1.71m  1.66m           
 22   852 Conran, Jessica     97 St Thomas Aq             1.74m  
      1.74m  1.69m  1.74m           
 23  1999 Bickford, Breanna   98 St. Michael'             1.70m  
      FOUL  1.59m  1.70m           
 24  1687 Barry, Shaelynn     97 G.C. Rowe Ju             1.60m  
      FOUL  1.58m  1.60m           
 24  1980 Antle, Amanda       97 Random Islan             1.60m  
      1.60m  1.55m  1.55m           
 26  1907 King, Sabrina       97 Our Lady of              1.57m  
      1.44m  1.55m  1.57m           
 27   832 Young, Samantha     97 St Bonaventu             1.54m  
      1.54m  1.39m  1.51m           
 28   830 Torres, Maria       97 St Bonaventu             1.43m  
      1.43m  1.32m  1.26m           
 --   939 Taylor, Chelsea     97 St. Michael'               DNS  
 --  1690 Humber, Morgan      97 G.C. Rowe Ju               DNS  
 --  1467 Keats, Amber        98 Balbo Elemen               DNS  
 --   936 Fitzgerald, Amanda  97 St. Michael'               DNS  
 --  1993 Efford, Caitlin     98 St Peters Ju               SCR  
 
Event 40  Boys Standing Long Jump Born in '97-98 13&14
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 2.69m  17/06/2006  Luke Burt, S'ville Mid                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1903 Squires, Adam       97 Mount Pearl              2.39m  
      2.34m  2.39m  2.39m           
  2   879 Snook, Devon        97 St Thomas Aq             2.30m  
      2.23m  2.30m  2.22m           
  3  1780 Deshpande, Harshal  98 Lakecrest In             2.29m  
      2.28m  2.21m  2.29m           
  4    84 White, Donovan      97 Stephenville             2.23m  
      2.09m  2.19m  2.23m           
  5  1879 Walsh, Nicholas     97 Mobile High              2.19m  
      2.18m  2.18m  2.19m           
  6  1458 Evens, Kyle         97 Balbo Elemen            J2.19m  
      2.16m  2.16m  2.19m           
  7  1872 Legge, Jeremy       97 Mobile High             J2.19m  
      2.14m  2.19m  2.11m           
  8    92 Macdonald, Ian      97 Stephenville             2.13m  
      2.05m  2.08m  2.13m           
  9    85 Whalen, Josh        97 Stephenville             2.11m  
      0.90m  2.09m  2.11m           
 10  1897 Clarke, Brandon     97 Mount Pearl              2.04m  
      1.97m  1.97m  2.04m           
 11   878 O'Quinn, Bradley    98 St Thomas Aq             1.99m  
      1.99m  1.97m  1.89m           
 12  1692 Penney, Rj          97 G.C. Rowe Ju             1.97m  
      1.88m  1.90m  1.97m           
 13  1716 Melindy, Jacob      98 Goulds Eleme             1.90m  
      1.71m  1.90m  1.84m           
 14  1686 Andrews, Lance      97 G.C. Rowe Ju             1.82m  
      1.77m  1.76m  1.82m           
 15   875 McConnell, Dawson   97 St Thomas Aq             1.81m  
      1.81m  1.63m  1.69m           
 16  1880 White, Lucas        98 Mobile High              1.80m  
      1.59m  1.76m  1.80m           
 16  1566 Button, John        98 Clarenville              1.80m  
      1.09m  1.80m  1.61m           
 18  1912 Zelau, Evan         97 Our Lady of              1.76m  
      1.64m  1.76m  1.74m           
 19  1564 Avery, Jesse        98 Clarenville              1.63m  
      1.62m  1.63m  1.52m           
 --   816 Lane, Grant         98 St Bonaventu               DNS  
 --  1468 Maloney-Brown, Nol  98 Balbo Elemen               DNS  
 --    25 Lawrence, William   98 Villanova Ju               DNS  
 --  1449 Adams, Cody         98 Balbo Elemen               DNS  
 --  1622 Wheeler, Zachary    98 Cowan Height               DNS  
 --  1691 Murphy, Justin      97 G.C. Rowe Ju               DNS  
 --  1611 Pynn, Brandon       98 Cowan Height               DNS  
 
Event 41  Girls Softball Throw Born in '97-98 13&14
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 55.68m  09/06/2007  Crystal Meisseau, S'ville Mid              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    91 Ogden, Keisha       97 Stephenville            36.20m  
      36.20m  34.79m  35.15m           
  2  1871 Houlihan, Kathleen  97 Mobile High             34.87m  
      34.77m  32.13m  34.87m           
  3  1869 Doyle, Taylor       98 Mobile High             34.44m  
      32.04m  34.44m  34.09m           
  4  1695 Stagg, Julia        97 G.C. Rowe Ju            27.92m  
      27.92m  27.79m  FOUL           
  5   841 Pike, Katie         98 St Pauls Jr             27.75m  
      27.75m  25.98m  FOUL           
  6   838 Malone, Rachel      97 St Pauls Jr             25.36m  
      FOUL  25.36m  22.12m           
  7   852 Conran, Jessica     97 St Thomas Aq            23.93m  
      22.82m  23.93m  23.76m           
  8   881 Williston, Marjore  98 St Thomas Aq            23.88m  
      23.88m  22.55m  22.85m           
  9  1874 Power, Jessica      98 Mobile High             22.76m  
      21.44m  21.59m  22.76m           
 10   833 Barrington, Megan   98 St Pauls Jr             21.94m  
      18.87m  21.94m               
 11   830 Torres, Maria       97 St Bonaventu            21.17m  
      21.17m  15.90m  19.62m           
 12   853 Duffy, Renee        98 St Thomas Aq            19.90m  
      19.43m  19.90m  19.27m           
 13   832 Young, Samantha     97 St Bonaventu            19.63m  
      19.63m  19.25m  16.32m           
 14  1689 Earle, Angela       97 G.C. Rowe Ju            17.33m  
      15.04m  17.33m  FOUL           
 15  1688 Bruce, Erin         97 G.C. Rowe Ju            17.14m  
      16.19m  15.70m  17.14m           
 16  1985 Hoskins, Caitlin    98 Random Islan            16.91m  
      15.21m  16.34m  16.91m           
 17    27 Kent, Jennifer      98 Villanova Ju            14.02m  
      14.02m  12.56m  12.27m           
 --    87 St. Croix, Rita-Ja  97 Stephenville              FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 --    88 Skinner, Hailey     97 Stephenville               DNS  
 --  1467 Keats, Amber        98 Balbo Elemen               DNS  
 --  1902 Moores, Alyssa      97 Mount Pearl                DNS  
 --  1463 Hibbs, Sara         98 Balbo Elemen               DNS  
 --       Madden, Sarah       98 St. Michael'               SCR  
 --       Byrne, Kerry-Lynn   98 St. Michael'               SCR  
 --       Parsons, Sandra     98 St. Michael'               SCR  
 
Event 42  Boys Softball Throw Born in '97-98 13&14
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 74.72m  12/06/2004  David Carpenter, St Joseph'sI              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   879 Snook, Devon        97 St Thomas Aq            73.29m  
      65.34m  69.39m  73.29m           
  2  1997 Delaney, Scott      97 St. Michaels            67.76m  
      63.78m  55.40m  67.76m           
  3  1879 Walsh, Nicholas     97 Mobile High             51.39m  
      51.39m  51.37m  49.53m           
  4    84 White, Donovan      97 Stephenville            50.11m  
      45.17m  40.80m  50.11m           
  5  1875 Power, Nicolas      98 Mobile High             50.05m  
      46.11m  50.05m  48.59m          
  6   938 Newell, Tyler       97 St. Michael'            49.13m  
      47.62m  49.13m  42.93m           
  7  1992 Wiseman, Brandon    97 Random Islan            47.91m  
      46.21m  47.91m  47.06m           
  8    85 Whalen, Josh        97 Stephenville            45.63m  
      45.02m  45.63m  40.82m           
  9  1867 Bolt, Nathan        97 Mobile High             40.74m  
      39.16m  40.74m  36.05m           
 10    98 Byrne, Jesse        98 Stephenville            40.44m  
      40.44m  36.84m  37.68m           
 11    76 Hancock, Coady      98 Villanova Ju            38.59m  
      38.59m  37.26m  35.94m           
 12  1912 Zelau, Evan         97 Our Lady of             36.71m  
      35.76m  34.69m  36.71m           
 13  1989 Palmer, Justin      97 Random Islan            36.56m  
      35.91m  36.56m  35.98m           
 14  1474 Williams, Jonathan  98 Balbo Elemen            36.41m  
      36.41m  36.28m  33.91m           
 15  1565 Balsom, Avery       98 Clarenville             35.66m  
      FOUL  26.04m  35.66m           
 16   875 McConnell, Dawson   97 St Thomas Aq            34.46m  
      32.87m  32.85m  34.46m           
 17  1909 Ryan, Devon         97 Our Lady of             34.18m  
      31.40m  34.18m  30.92m           
 18  1899 Crewe, Daniel       97 Mount Pearl             33.82m  
      FOUL  33.22m  33.82m           
 19  1998 Besso, Cody         97 St. Michael'            33.10m  
      30.86m  33.10m  32.26m           
 20   911 Butler, Ryan        98 St Annes Aca            32.39m  
      31.83m  32.39m  31.49m           
 21  1982 Collins, Aidan      98 Random Islan            31.00m  
      31.00m  28.03m  29.64m           
 22   851 Cole, Nicholas      97 St Thomas Aq            30.57m  
      30.57m  28.99m  29.91m           
 23  1693 Purchase, Nicholas  97 G.C. Rowe Ju            29.80m  
      29.80m  27.79m  26.12m           
 24    77 Friezen, Jared      98 Villanova Ju            24.91m  
      FOUL  22.26m  24.91m           
 --  2000 Earle, Jordan       98 St. Michael'               DNS  
 --   820 McCarthy, Jack      98 St Bonaventu               DNS  
 --  1459 Fulford, Marcus     98 Balbo Elemen               DNS  
 --  1567 Dove, Patrick       97 Clarenville                DNS  
 --  1454 Bursey, Adam        97 Balbo Elemen               DNS  
 --  1622 Wheeler, Zachary    98 Cowan Height               DNS  
 --  1691 Murphy, Justin      97 G.C. Rowe Ju               DNS  
 --  1611 Pynn, Brandon       98 Cowan Height               DNS  
 --       Au, Andrew          98 Villanova Ju               SCR  

Return to Results