Find NLAA on Facebook
Follow NLAA on twitter
 
 
 
 
 

NLAA 2012 Hershey Provincial Final - June 16, 2012
Pearlgate Track and Field Complex, Mount Pearl

2012 NL Summer Games
Results last updated - Monday, July 11th, 2016 @ 11:05pm
                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 50 Meter Dash Born in 2002-03 9&10
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: *  8.60  19/06/2005  Jenelle Cabot, Paradise El                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   620 Barker, Melissa     03 St. Gerard's              8.68   2 
  2    23 Snook, Desiree      02 Riverside El              8.88   1 
  3   338 Carter, Emma        02 Macdonald Dr              8.92   4 
  4   434 Griffin, Heather    02 Paradise Ele              9.06   2 
  5   293 Rodgers, Emma       02 Holy Family               9.07   3 
  6    14 Organ, Claire       02 Riverside El              9.08   4 
  7   454 Sturge, Madison     03 Paradise Ele              9.09   3 
  8   637 White, Emma         03 St. Gerard's              9.10   3 
  9   246 Howlett, Jayne      02 Goulds Eleme              9.16   4 
 10    74 Mitchelmore, Britt  02 Beachy Cove               9.20   5 
 10   371 Kean-Running, Clai  03 Mary Queen o              9.20   4 
 12   192 Feltham, Jenna      02 Elizabeth Pa              9.21   1 
 13   266 Clarke, Ella        02 Holy Family               9.23   2 
 14   235 Chafe, Grace        02 Goulds Eleme              9.32   2 
 15   317 Fear, Isabella      02 Lakecrest In              9.43   3 
 16    52 Drover, Mackenzie   02 Beachy Cove               9.45   1 
 17    40 Nieuwhof, Destiny   03 Baltimore Br              9.46   1 
 18   657 Hagerman, Charlott  02 St.Matthews               9.51   4 
 19   368 Hollett, Amelia     03 Mary Queen o              9.56   2 
 20   160 Larkin, Michaela    02 Cowan Height              9.58   2 
 21   195 Gulliver, Jessica   02 Elizabeth Pa              9.63   2 
 22   316 Duggan, Maddie      02 Lakecrest In              9.64   4 
 23   129 Standing, Sarah     02 Burgeo Acade              9.74   1 
 24   536 Hogan, Niamh        03 St Bonaventu              9.79   4 
 25   115 Bowles, Courtney    02 Burgeo Acade              9.87   5 
 26   615 Walsh, Brooke       02 St. Bernards              9.98   5 
 27   496 Kerrivan, Mackenzi  02 St Annes Aca             10.03   3 
 28   606 Morrissey, Paula    03 St. Bernards             10.11   3 
 29    31 Dalton, Tara        02 Baltimore Br             10.12   4 
 30   107 Martin, Jenna       02 Bishop Feild             10.18   2 
 31   500 McGrath-Newman, Ga  02 St Annes Aca             10.24   1 
 32   683 St. Croix, Claire   02 Stephenville             10.26   3 
 33   549 Oyet, Mizan         03 St Bonaventu             10.34   3 
 34   101 Ferguson-O'Brien,   03 Bishop Feild             10.62   5 
 35   171 Tobin, Caroline     02 Cowan Height             11.15   1 
 --   667 McGrath, Katie      02 St.Matthews                DNS   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 50 Meter Dash Born in 2002-03 9&10
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: *  8.30  07/06/2003  Jordan Collins, Balbo Elemen                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1     7 Dawe, Nicholas      02 Riverside El              8.58   1 
  2   597 Brothers, Nathan    02 St. Bernards              8.68   1 
  3    18 Prosser, Liam       02 Riverside El              8.71   2 
  4   109 Reimer, Josh        02 Bishop Feild              8.75   2 
  5   445 Penney, Logan       02 Paradise Ele              8.76   4 
  6   530 D'Entremont, Zake   03 St Bonaventu              8.78   1 
  7   358 Budgell, Aaron      02 Mary Queen o              8.82   2 
  8   170 Stanford, Cody      02 Cowan Height              8.83   4 
  9   241 Earle, Austin       02 Goulds Eleme              8.84   5 
 10   226 Mitchell, Joseph    02 Gander Acade              8.86   3 
 11   681 Reid, Ryan          03 Stephenville              8.92   3 
 12    58 Gamperl, William    02 Beachy Cove               8.94   1 
 13    60 Hanlon, Carter      02 Beachy Cove               8.96   3 
 13    96 Brown, Eli          02 Bishop Feild              8.96   5 
 15   441 Lannon, Brady       02 Paradise Ele              8.99   3 
 16   659 Humber-Dredge, Tan  02 St.Matthews               9.08   4 
 17   392 Wilson, Noah        02 Mary Queen o              9.09   1 
 18   147 Dwyer, Isaiah       02 Cowan Height              9.11   2 
 19   213 Moss, William       02 Elizabeth Pa              9.14   5 
 20   528 Clarke, James       03 St Bonaventu              9.22   2 
 21   589 McConnell, Dane     03 St Thomas Aq              9.25   5 
 22   321 McCarthy, Dean      02 Lakecrest In              9.26   4 
 23   609 O Driscoll, Dylan   03 St. Bernards              9.39   3 
 24   277 Hounsell, Robert    03 Holy Family               9.43   2 
 25   350 Wellsman, Joshua    02 Macdonald Dr              9.52   4 
 26   649 Dodge, Gabriel      02 St.Matthews               9.55   5 
 27   197 Hurley, Ryan        03 Elizabeth Pa              9.60   3 
 28   117 Dominey, Kyle       02 Burgeo Acade              9.70   4 
 29   632 Miller, Jay         03 St. Gerard's              9.72   5 
 30    34 Hynes, Koby         02 Baltimore Br              9.74   2 
 31   242 Fitzgerald, Ryan    02 Goulds Eleme             10.01   1 
 32   349 Wellsman, Dominic   02 Macdonald Dr             10.08   5 
 33    29 Carew, Brady        02 Baltimore Br             10.10   1 
 34   677 Budden, Michael     02 Stephenville             10.16   2 
 34   303 Sutton, Adam        03 Holy Family              10.16   1 
 36   573 Abbott, William     02 St Thomas Aq             10.32   4 
 37   313 Cox, Joel           02 Lakecrest In             10.41   3 
 38   481 Clarke, Christophe  02 St Annes Aca             11.54   3 
 39   503 O'Keefe, Colin      03 St Annes Aca             12.23   4 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Born in 2002-03 9&10
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 16.09  04/06/2011  Stacey Frost, Clarenville                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    23 Snook, Desiree      02 Riverside El             16.82   2 
  2   175 White, Emma         02 Cowan Height             16.89   2 
  3   228 Pinsent, Erin       02 Gander Acade             17.07   4 
  4   608 Murphy, Kathleen    02 St. Bernards             17.33   3 
  5   637 White, Emma         03 St. Gerard's             17.50   5 
  6   383 Ricketts, Emily     02 Mary Queen o             17.51   4 
  7   545 Murray, Laura       02 St Bonaventu             17.61   5 
  8   537 Hollett, Camilla    02 St Bonaventu             17.65   2 
  9   292 Rideout, Anna       02 Holy Family              17.69   4 
 10   304 Tobin, Alexa        03 Holy Family              17.75   3 
 11    25 Tucker, Emma        02 Riverside El             17.84   4 
 12   218 Traverse, Hannah    02 Elizabeth Pa             17.86   1 
 13   222 Brych, Emily        02 Gander Acade             17.93   2 
 14   574 Benoit, Jessica     02 St Thomas Aq             18.06   4 
 15    40 Nieuwhof, Destiny   03 Baltimore Br             18.15   5 
 16   317 Fear, Isabella      02 Lakecrest In             18.18   1 
 17    42 Rossiter, Mackenzi  03 Baltimore Br             18.21   3 
 17   670 Rowe, Hayley        02 St.Matthews              18.21   3 
 19   236 Clarke, Meagan      02 Goulds Eleme             18.35   4 
 20   431 Freeman, Jenna      02 Paradise Ele             18.40   4 
 21   446 Penney, Reegan      02 Paradise Ele             18.45   5 
 22   196 Harvey-St.croix, K  03 Elizabeth Pa             18.52   2 
 23   635 Stewart, Rachael    03 St. Gerard's             18.57   1 
 24   657 Hagerman, Charlott  02 St.Matthews              18.63   5 
 25   258 Sooley, Emma        02 Goulds Eleme             18.96   5 
 26   115 Bowles, Courtney    02 Burgeo Acade             19.16   2 
 27    88 Thompson, Autumn    02 Beachy Cove              19.35   3 
 28   149 Harrhy, Olivia      02 Cowan Height             19.37   1 
 28   129 Standing, Sarah     02 Burgeo Acade             19.37   3 
 30   680 Hulan, Abigail      02 Stephenville             19.55   3 
 31   112 Zhang, Ting (Linda  02 Bishop Feild             19.78   2 
 32    87 Sullivan, Charla    03 Beachy Cove              19.87   2 
 33   107 Martin, Jenna       02 Bishop Feild             20.04   5 
 34   511 Sweeney, Kaitlyn    03 St Annes Aca             20.23   5 
 35   615 Walsh, Brooke       02 St. Bernards             20.60   1 
 --   379 Peters, Hayley      02 Mary Queen o                DQ   1 
 --   519 Whelan, Tamara      02 St Annes Aca               DNS   4 
 --   342 Hollett, Katelyn    02 Macdonald Dr               DNS   3 
 --   338 Carter, Emma        02 Macdonald Dr               DNS   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Born in 2002-03 9&10
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 15.90  06/06/2009  Samuel Watkins, S'vlle Elem                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   312 Connors, Colin      02 Lakecrest In             15.58*  3 
  2    18 Prosser, Liam       02 Riverside El             16.56   4 
  3   597 Brothers, Nathan    02 St. Bernards             16.57   1 
  4   241 Earle, Austin       02 Goulds Eleme             16.81   4 
  5   140 Bartlet, Jacob      03 Cowan Height             16.82   4 
  6   335 Bailey, Simon       02 Macdonald Dr             16.97   4 
  7    65 Johnson, Noah       02 Beachy Cove              17.06   2 
  8    45 Abbott, Steven      02 Beachy Cove              17.17   3 
  9   391 Traverse, Braydon   02 Mary Queen o             17.29   5 
 10   207 Lundrigan, Liam     02 Elizabeth Pa             17.48   2 
 11   659 Humber-Dredge, Tan  02 St.Matthews              17.54   2 
 12   105 Khalifa, Hashem     02 Bishop Feild             17.59   5 
 12   360 Chislett, Ben       02 Mary Queen o             17.59   3 
 14   102 Flynn, Owen         03 Bishop Feild             17.60   1 
 15   682 Smith, Philip       02 Stephenville             17.62   5 
 15   554 Templeton, Will     02 St Bonaventu             17.62   1 
 17   182 Butler, Keigan      02 Elizabeth Pa             17.64   3 
 18   457 Wheeler, Jason      02 Paradise Ele             17.65   1 
 19    24 Stead, Cameron      02 Riverside El             17.83   2 
 20   589 McConnell, Dane     03 St Thomas Aq             18.02   5 
 21   296 Roebotham, Tristan  03 Holy Family              18.07   2 
 22   556 Young, Evan         02 St Bonaventu             18.21   4 
 23   609 O Driscoll, Dylan   03 St. Bernards             18.33   3 
 24   646 Crotty, Jack        03 St.Matthews              18.44   1 
 25   311 Allison, Alexei     02 Lakecrest In             18.75   2 
 26   159 Knight, Ethan       02 Cowan Height             18.77   2 
 27   265 Burton, Jacob       03 Holy Family              18.79   4 
 28    34 Hynes, Koby         02 Baltimore Br             18.83   3 
 29   350 Wellsman, Joshua    02 Macdonald Dr             19.06   1 
 30   453 Squires, Thomas     03 Paradise Ele             19.11   3 
 31   117 Dominey, Kyle       02 Burgeo Acade             19.14   1 
 32   576 Benoit-Chubb, Dono  03 St Thomas Aq             19.17   4 
 33   507 Ryan, Liam          03 St Annes Aca             19.27   3 
 34   494 Hussey, Aaron       03 St Annes Aca             19.58   4 
 35   677 Budden, Michael     02 Stephenville             21.29   2 
 --   251 Lake, Joel          02 Goulds Eleme               DNS   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash Born in 2002-03 9&10
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 34.50  19/06/2005  Christy Duhart, St Thomas A                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   612 Pottle, Maggie      02 St. Bernards             34.59   1 
  2   543 Moores, Abbey       02 St Bonaventu             34.80   5 
  3   337 Bonia, Camryn       02 Macdonald Dr             35.11   1 
  4    36 Kenny, Brooklyn     02 Baltimore Br             35.68   4 
  5   286 Mills, Lauren       02 Holy Family              36.53   3 
  6   225 Healey, Madison     02 Gander Acade             36.64   1 
  7   363 Clouter-Gergen, No  03 Mary Queen o             36.80   2 
  8    14 Organ, Claire       02 Riverside El             36.89   2 
  9   571 Barnes, Skye-Lynn   02 ST Teresas S             37.18   5 
 10   219 Traverse, Maggie    02 Elizabeth Pa             37.48   2 
 11   253 Maloney, Alyssa     02 Goulds Eleme             37.59   5 
 12   222 Brych, Emily        02 Gander Acade             37.68   3 
 13    25 Tucker, Emma        02 Riverside El             37.97   1 
 14    76 Nagle, Julia        02 Beachy Cove              38.24   5 
 15   574 Benoit, Jessica     02 St Thomas Aq             38.50   2 
 16   417 Bastow, Katie       02 Paradise Ele             38.80   4 
 17   616 Walsh, Erin         02 St. Bernards             38.84   2 
 18   629 Keating, Sarah      03 St. Gerard's             39.13   1 
 19    42 Rossiter, Mackenzi  03 Baltimore Br             39.52   1 
 20   146 Dillon, Erin        02 Cowan Height             39.67   4 
 21   236 Clarke, Meagan      02 Goulds Eleme             39.77   4 
 22   635 Stewart, Rachael    03 St. Gerard's             40.04   3 
 23   221 Welcher, Olivia     03 Elizabeth Pa             40.18   1 
 24    47 Butler, Leah        03 Beachy Cove              41.03   4 
 25   366 Foss, Mary Kate     02 Mary Queen o             41.16   3 
 26   680 Hulan, Abigail      02 Stephenville             42.30   3 
 27   491 Gambin-Ryan, Laura  03 St Annes Aca             42.49   3 
 28   307 Walley, Emma        02 Holy Family              42.94   4 
 29   476 Barry, Shannon      03 St Annes Aca             43.34   4 
 30   451 Spurrell, Megan     03 Paradise Ele             44.32   2 
 31   101 Ferguson-O'Brien,   03 Bishop Feild             45.46   1 
 32   666 May, Ryleigh        02 St.Matthews              56.37   3 
 --   648 Deng, Adau          03 St.Matthews                DNS   2 
 --   104 Hennessey, Elisa    03 Bishop Feild               DNS   2 
 --   175 White, Emma         02 Cowan Height               DNS   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash Born in 2002-03 9&10
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 32.95  04/06/2011  Deepal Deshpande, Lakecrest In              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   312 Connors, Colin      02 Lakecrest In             32.21*  1 
  2   613 Power, Ryan         02 St. Bernards             32.88*  2 
  3     4 Bruce, Noah         02 Riverside El             33.46   2 
  4   120 Hann, Colby         02 Burgeo Acade             34.00   3 
  5   257 Smith, Joshua       02 Goulds Eleme             34.87   3 
  6   355 Breen, Luke         02 Mary Queen o             35.21   3 
  7   170 Stanford, Cody      02 Cowan Height             35.32   1 
  8   335 Bailey, Simon       02 Macdonald Dr             35.48   2 
  9   681 Reid, Ryan          03 Stephenville             35.53   4 
 10   140 Bartlet, Jacob      03 Cowan Height             35.86   2 
 11    58 Gamperl, William    02 Beachy Cove              36.21   1 
 12    24 Stead, Cameron      02 Riverside El             36.45   4 
 13   199 Jarvis, Patrick     02 Elizabeth Pa             36.67   4 
 14   599 Carter, Nathan      03 St. Bernards             36.72   3 
 15   269 Davies, Samuel      02 Holy Family              36.88   1 
 16   344 Kirkland, George    02 Macdonald Dr             37.07   5 
 17   419 Bedford, Myles      03 Paradise Ele             37.50   2 
 18   105 Khalifa, Hashem     02 Bishop Feild             37.80   4 
 19   682 Smith, Philip       02 Stephenville             37.93   2 
 20   546 Nguyen, Aiden       02 St Bonaventu             38.32   1 
 21    80 Reddick, Cameron    02 Beachy Cove              38.84   3 
 22   301 St. Croix, Nichola  03 Holy Family              39.21   4 
 23   354 Barron, Declan      03 Mary Queen o             39.25   2 
 24   418 Bearns, Mitchell    02 Paradise Ele             39.48   4 
 25   573 Abbott, William     02 St Thomas Aq             39.81   5 
 26   322 Milne, Brogan       02 Lakecrest In             39.88   4 
 27    44 Walsh, Isaac        03 Baltimore Br             40.12   5 
 28   576 Benoit-Chubb, Dono  03 St Thomas Aq             40.78   3 
 29   191 Fagan, Riley        02 Elizabeth Pa             41.18   3 
 30   482 Coffey, Braden      02 St Annes Aca             43.04   2 
 31   110 Yansaneh, Benjamin  03 Bishop Feild             45.97   1 
 32    29 Carew, Brady        02 Baltimore Br             46.25   3 
 33   481 Clarke, Christophe  02 St Annes Aca             51.40   1 
 --   251 Lake, Joel          02 Goulds Eleme               DNS   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash Born in 2002-03 9&10
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 1:21.33  04/06/2011  Jillian Hutchings, Holy Family            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   337 Bonia, Camryn       02 Macdonald Dr           1:20.38*  4 
  2   300 Snook, Olivia       02 Holy Family            1:20.68*  1 
  3    36 Kenny, Brooklyn     02 Baltimore Br           1:23.42   3 
  4   612 Pottle, Maggie      02 St. Bernards           1:23.86   4 
  5   571 Barnes, Skye-Lynn   02 ST Teresas S           1:24.04   2 
  6    46 Bonnell, Jayme      02 Beachy Cove            1:26.86   1 
  7   246 Howlett, Jayne      02 Goulds Eleme           1:27.47   2 
  8   333 Arif, Mariam        02 Macdonald Dr           1:27.80   1 
  9   225 Healey, Madison     02 Gander Acade           1:29.68   3 
 10   442 Macisaac, Kara      02 Paradise Ele           1:30.73   1 
 11    16 Peddle, Sarah       02 Riverside El           1:31.47   4 
 12   146 Dillon, Erin        02 Cowan Height           1:31.91   3 
 13   443 McLoughlin, Megan   02 Paradise Ele           1:31.94   3 
 14   608 Murphy, Kathleen    02 St. Bernards           1:32.38   3 
 15   389 Staubitzer, Kathle  02 Mary Queen o           1:32.47   3 
 16   629 Keating, Sarah      03 St. Gerard's           1:32.70   1 
 17   514 Wadman, Cate        02 St Annes Aca           1:32.74   1 
 18   316 Duggan, Maddie      02 Lakecrest In           1:33.03   1 
 19   262 Andrews, Brooke     03 Holy Family            1:33.23   4 
 20   524 Casey, Jessica      02 St Bonaventu           1:34.95   2 
 21   539 Hull, Madison       02 St Bonaventu           1:35.21   4 
 22   624 Hickey, Paige       02 St. Gerard's           1:36.35   2 
 23   253 Maloney, Alyssa     02 Goulds Eleme           1:36.92   3 
 24   210 March, Abigail      02 Elizabeth Pa           1:39.08   4 
 25   200 Johnson, Hayley     03 Elizabeth Pa           1:41.39   3 
 26   683 St. Croix, Claire   02 Stephenville           1:42.17   2 
 27    75 Mitchelmore, Kaitl  02 Beachy Cove            1:42.72   2 
 28    37 Kenny, Emily        02 Baltimore Br           1:47.83   2 
 29     6 Curlew, Sophie      02 Riverside El           1:49.41   1 
 30   169 Squires, Brianna    02 Cowan Height           1:53.01   4 
 --   509 Shea, Ella          02 St Annes Aca                DQ   4 
 --   388 Sheppard, Julie     02 Mary Queen o               DNS   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash Born in 2002-03 9&10
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 1:13.43  17/06/2006  Christopher Collins, Balbo Elemen         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    67 King, Jordan        02 Beachy Cove            1:18.20   1 
  2     4 Bruce, Noah         02 Riverside El           1:19.09   2 
  3   120 Hann, Colby         02 Burgeo Acade           1:19.31   2 
  4   613 Power, Ryan         02 St. Bernards           1:19.79   1 
  5   257 Smith, Joshua       02 Goulds Eleme           1:22.22   2 
  6   201 Kelly, Nathan       02 Elizabeth Pa           1:23.26   3 
  7   382 Power, Alex         02 Mary Queen o           1:23.68   1 
  8   344 Kirkland, George    02 Macdonald Dr           1:24.10   3 
  9    21 Snelgrove, Ryan     02 Riverside El           1:25.20   3 
 10   237 Coady, Riley        02 Goulds Eleme           1:26.33   1 
 11   163 Moret-Rideout, Ben  02 Cowan Height           1:26.38   1 
 12   428 Dalley, Aaron       03 Paradise Ele           1:26.68   3 
 13   375 Nunes, Alexandre    03 Mary Queen o           1:26.86   2 
 14   298 Slade, Nathan       02 Holy Family            1:28.52   2 
 15    89 Toope, Brandon      03 Beachy Cove            1:29.38   4 
 16   599 Carter, Nathan      03 St. Bernards           1:32.26   3 
 17   322 Milne, Brogan       02 Lakecrest In           1:32.44   4 
 18   302 Sullivan, Robert    02 Holy Family            1:32.63   3 
 19   144 Cutler, Lucas       02 Cowan Height           1:32.68   3 
 20   226 Mitchell, Joseph    02 Gander Acade           1:33.25   1 
 21   486 Edison, Owen        03 St Annes Aca           1:34.82   3 
 22   433 Greenham, Joel      02 Paradise Ele           1:36.27   4 
 23   202 Kettle, Ashton      03 Elizabeth Pa           1:36.69   2 
 24   547 Noftall, James      03 St Bonaventu           1:41.25   2 
 25   489 Follett, Ethan      02 St Annes Aca           1:53.37   1 
 26    98 Castro, Lorenzo     03 Bishop Feild           1:58.50   2 
 27   663 Knab, Dominic       02 St.Matthews            2:36.70   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Born in 2002-03 9&10
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 1:10.38  06/06/2009  Paradise Elementary, Paradise El          
                         H Leaman, R Morgan, A Kennedy, L Feltham          
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'F'                         1:12.24   2 
     1) 371 Kean-Running, Claire 03     2) 368 Hollett, Amelia 03         
     3) 363 Clouter-Gergen, Norah 03    4) 379 Peters, Hayley 02          
  2 Paradise Elementary  'A'                            1:14.25   2 
     1) 454 Sturge, Madison 03          2) 431 Freeman, Jenna 02          
     3) 442 Macisaac, Kara 02           4) 446 Penney, Reegan 02          
  3 St Bonaventures College /  'B'                      1:14.51   1 
     1) 543 Moores, Abbey 02            2) 526 Chaytor, Sarah 02          
     3) 533 Guptill, Megan 02           4) 539 Hull, Madison 02           
  4 St Annes Academy /dunvil  'C'                       1:14.92   1 
     1) 509 Shea, Ella 02               2) 514 Wadman, Cate 02            
     3) 497 Lannon, Brooke 03           4) 488 Follett, Adrianna 02       
  5 Paradise Elementary  'B'                            1:15.47   1 
     1) 417 Bastow, Katie 02            2) 434 Griffin, Heather 02        
     3) 444 Moran, Leslie 02            4) 451 Spurrell, Megan 03         
  6 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'E'                      1:15.79   2 
     1) 192 Feltham, Jenna 02           2) 218 Traverse, Hannah 02        
     3) 195 Gulliver, Jessica 02        4) 219 Traverse, Maggie 02        
  7 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'G'                         1:15.88   1 
     1) 366 Foss, Mary Kate 02          2) 383 Ricketts, Emily 02         
     3) 389 Staubitzer, Kathleen 02     4) 380 Piercey, Serena 02         
  8 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'F'                      1:17.39   1 
     1) 216 Pike, Alyssa 02             2) 196 Harvey-St.croix, Kerrah 03 
     3) 193 Finlay, Faith 03            4) 194 Gibbons, Olivia 02         
  9 Riverside (Balbo) Elementary  'A'                   1:17.43   2 
     1) 6 Curlew, Sophie 02             2) 16 Peddle, Sarah 02            
     3) 15 Payne, Mykayla 02            4) 17 Philpott, Emily 02          
 10 Beachy Cove Elementary  'C'                         1:17.51   2 
     1) 52 Drover, Mackenzie 02         2) 88 Thompson, Autumn 02         
     3) 51 Donahue, Megan 02            4) 63 Hopkins, Erin 02            
 11 Beachy Cove Elementary  'D'                         1:18.86   1 
     1) 70 Martin, Morgana 03           2) 91 Waye, Mia 03                
     3) 48 Cane, Maggie 03              4) 77 Neary, Emily 03             
 12 Goulds Elementary  'A'                              1:20.11   1 
     1) 235 Chafe, Grace 02             2) 258 Sooley, Emma 02            
     3) 233 Boyles, Kaitlyn 02          4) 254 McGrath, Alexandra 02      
 13 Holy Family School /par  'A'                        1:21.18   2 
     1) 290 Parker, Anna Raye 03        2) 278 Howe, Ashley 03            
     3) 308 Warren, Aliceyn 03          4) 287 Mitchell, Abby 03          
 14 St Annes Academy /dunvil  'D'                       1:23.43   2 
     1) 476 Barry, Shannon 03           2) 511 Sweeney, Kaitlyn 03        
     3) 484 Culleton-Coffey, Kassidy 03 4) 491 Gambin-Ryan, Laura 03      
 15 Holy Family School /par  'B'                        1:25.34   1 
     1) 297 Shallow, Myah 03            2) 284 Lefresne, Allyson 03       
     3) 300 Snook, Olivia 02            4) 306 Turner, Abby 02            
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Born in 2002-03 9&10
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 1:08.91  09/06/2007  Paradise Elementary, Paradise El          
                         J Kennedy, A Squires, C Gosse, P Tibbs            
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'D'                         1:10.09   2 
     1) 392 Wilson, Noah 02             2) 391 Traverse, Braydon 02       
     3) 355 Breen, Luke 02              4) 358 Budgell, Aaron 02          
  2 Paradise Elementary  'D'                            1:12.08   1 
     1) 455 Tobin-Chaytor, Nicholas 02  2) 421 Burke, Ian 02              
     3) 437 Hudson, Mitchell 02         4) 439 Jones, Jacob 02            
  3 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'E'                         1:12.31   1 
     1) 375 Nunes, Alexandre 03         2) 354 Barron, Declan 03          
     3) 360 Chislett, Ben 02            4) 382 Power, Alex 02             
  4 Bishop Feild  'A'                                   1:12.35   2 
     1) 109 Reimer, Josh 02             2) 96 Brown, Eli 02               
     3) 111 Yetman, Aaron 02            4) 102 Flynn, Owen 03             
  5 Paradise Elementary  'C'                            1:12.92   2 
     1) 441 Lannon, Brady 02            2) 457 Wheeler, Jason 02          
     3) 445 Penney, Logan 02            4) 453 Squires, Thomas 03         
  6 St Bonaventures College /  'A'                      1:13.84   1 
     1) 530 D'Entremont, Zake 03        2) 547 Noftall, James 03          
     3) 546 Nguyen, Aiden 02            4) 554 Templeton, Will 02         
  7 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'H'                      1:13.96   2 
     1) 186 Cox, Blake 02               2) 213 Moss, William 02           
     3) 182 Butler, Keigan 02           4) 183 Careen, Cole 02            
  8 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'G'                      1:14.12   1 
     1) 197 Hurley, Ryan 03             2) 201 Kelly, Nathan 02           
     3) 207 Lundrigan, Liam 02          4) 199 Jarvis, Patrick 02         
  9 Beachy Cove Elementary  'A'                         1:14.20   1 
     1) 57 Furlong, Johnathan 03        2) 54 Exley, Taj 03               
     3) 73 Mitchelmore, Brady 03        4) 94 Williams, William 03        
 10 Beachy Cove Elementary  'B'                         1:17.00   2 
     1) 67 King, Jordan 02              2) 79 Powell, Sam 03              
     3) 45 Abbott, Steven 02            4) 65 Johnson, Noah 02            
 11 St Annes Academy /dunvil  'A'                       1:17.93   1 
     1) 486 Edison, Owen 03             2) 507 Ryan, Liam 03              
     3) 502 Newhook, Charles 03         4) 494 Hussey, Aaron 03           
 12 Holy Family School /par  'F'                        1:18.17   1 
     1) 263 Baker, Colin 02             2) 268 Davies, Luke 03            
     3) 264 Bearns, Joshua 03           4) 296 Roebotham, Tristan 03      
 13 St Annes Academy /dunvil  'B'                       1:21.58   2 
     1) 518 Webber, John 02             2) 482 Coffey, Braden 02          
     3) 489 Follett, Ethan 02           4) 520 Whittle, Jacob 02          
 14 Holy Family School /par  'E'                        1:24.82   2 
     1) 305 Tracey, Ethan 03            2) 272 Fifield, Caleb 03          
     3) 265 Burton, Jacob 03            4) 303 Sutton, Adam 03            
 
Event 11  Girls Standing Long Jump Born in 2002-03 9&10
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 2.18m  09/06/2007  Kylie Hynes, Paradise El                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   620 Barker, Melissa     03 St. Gerard's             1.80m  
      1.73m  1.80m  1.35m            
  2   228 Pinsent, Erin       02 Gander Acade             1.76m  
      1.63m  1.76m  1.74m            
  3   376 Pace, Abby          02 Mary Queen o             1.73m  
      1.45m  1.73m  FOUL            
  4   383 Ricketts, Emily     02 Mary Queen o             1.72m  
      1.72m  1.70m  1.65m            
  5    17 Philpott, Emily     02 Riverside El             1.64m  
      1.64m  1.50m  1.49m           
  6    36 Kenny, Brooklyn     02 Baltimore Br             1.63m  
      1.63m  1.61m  1.63m            
  7    76 Nagle, Julia        02 Beachy Cove              1.62m  
      1.33m  1.58m  1.62m            
  8   670 Rowe, Hayley        02 St.Matthews             J1.62m  
      1.62m  FOUL  1.48m            
  9   196 Harvey-St.croix, K  03 Elizabeth Pa             1.61m  
      1.61m  1.56m  1.52m            
  9   294 Rodgers, Laura      02 Holy Family              1.61m  
      1.60m  1.61m  1.60m            
 11   442 Macisaac, Kara      02 Paradise Ele             1.60m  
      1.60m  1.52m  1.53m            
 12    23 Snook, Desiree      02 Riverside El             1.57m  
      1.54m  1.49m  1.57m            
 13   317 Fear, Isabella      02 Lakecrest In             1.55m  
      1.50m  1.55m  1.49m            
 13   222 Brych, Emily        02 Gander Acade             1.55m  
      1.55m  1.55m  1.49m            
 15   612 Pottle, Maggie      02 St. Bernards             1.53m  
      1.53m  1.51m  FOUL            
 16    42 Rossiter, Mackenzi  03 Baltimore Br             1.52m  
      1.43m  FOUL  1.52m            
 17    59 Hall, Kaitlyn       02 Beachy Cove              1.50m  
      1.37m  1.48m  1.50m            
 17   337 Bonia, Camryn       02 Macdonald Dr             1.50m  
      1.44m  1.45m  1.50m            
 19   233 Boyles, Kaitlyn     02 Goulds Eleme             1.49m  
      FOUL  1.41m  1.49m            
 20   236 Clarke, Meagan      02 Goulds Eleme             1.48m  
      1.45m  1.37m  1.48m            
 20   497 Lannon, Brooke      03 St Annes Aca             1.48m  
      1.48m  1.41m  1.48m            
 22   574 Benoit, Jessica     02 St Thomas Aq             1.46m  
      1.39m  1.27m  1.46m            
 22   219 Traverse, Maggie    02 Elizabeth Pa             1.46m  
      1.36m  1.25m  1.46m            
 24   451 Spurrell, Megan     03 Paradise Ele             1.43m  
      FOUL  1.39m  1.43m            
 25   571 Barnes, Skye-Lynn   02 ST Teresas S             1.42m  
      1.42m  1.33m  1.11m           
 26   608 Murphy, Kathleen    02 St. Bernards             1.41m  
      1.41m  1.38m  1.40m            
 26   496 Kerrivan, Mackenzi  02 St Annes Aca             1.41m  
      1.41m  1.37m  1.40m            
 26   629 Keating, Sarah      03 St. Gerard's             1.41m  
      1.41m  1.35m  1.35m            
 29   658 Head, Laura         02 St.Matthews              1.36m  
      FOUL  1.19m  1.36m            
 30   101 Ferguson-O'Brien,   03 Bishop Feild             1.33m  
      1.03m  1.14m  1.33m            
 31   160 Larkin, Michaela    02 Cowan Height             1.29m  
      FOUL  1.29m  1.21m            
 32   310 White, Alika        03 Holy Family              1.25m  
      1.21m  1.25m  1.25m            
 33   535 Hiscock, Rachel     03 St Bonaventu             1.24m  
      1.24m  1.16m  1.23m           
 34   171 Tobin, Caroline     02 Cowan Height             1.22m  
      1.11m  1.22m  1.11m            
 35   683 St. Croix, Claire   02 Stephenville             1.04m  
      1.04m  0.87m  1.00m            
 36   112 Zhang, Ting (Linda  02 Bishop Feild             1.00m  
      1.00m  0.80m  0.96m            
 --   533 Guptill, Megan      02 St Bonaventu               DNS  
 
Event 12  Boys Standing Long Jump Born in 2002-03 9&10
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 2.04m  12/06/2004  Zachary Alexander, S'vlle Elem              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   357 Bruneau, Alex       02 Mary Queen o             1.87m  
      1.70m  1.70m  1.87m            
  2   302 Sullivan, Robert    02 Holy Family              1.72m  
      1.65m  1.72m  1.62m            
  3   653 Farrell, Liam       02 St.Matthews             J1.72m  
      1.53m  FOUL  1.72m           
  4    58 Gamperl, William    02 Beachy Cove              1.71m  
      1.71m  1.62m  1.56m            
  5   439 Jones, Jacob        02 Paradise Ele             1.70m  
      1.70m  1.62m  1.48m            
  6   681 Reid, Ryan          03 Stephenville             1.69m  
      1.68m  1.69m  1.69m            
  7   144 Cutler, Lucas       02 Cowan Height             1.68m  
      1.41m  1.47m  1.68m            
  8   360 Chislett, Ben       02 Mary Queen o             1.63m  
      1.61m  1.63m  1.58m            
  9   298 Slade, Nathan       02 Holy Family              1.62m  
      1.51m  1.53m  1.62m            
  9   214 Ojo, Prince         02 Elizabeth Pa             1.62m  
      1.62m  1.57m  FOUL            
  9   111 Yetman, Aaron       02 Bishop Feild             1.62m  
      1.61m  1.35m  1.62m            
 12    22 Snook, Callan       02 Riverside El             1.61m  
      1.39m  1.61m  1.54m           
 12   199 Jarvis, Patrick     02 Elizabeth Pa             1.61m  
      1.61m  1.56m  1.58m            
 14   257 Smith, Joshua       02 Goulds Eleme             1.58m  
      1.58m  1.56m  1.39m            
 15     7 Dawe, Nicholas      02 Riverside El             1.54m  
      1.48m  1.54m  1.23m            
 16    61 Harding, Noah       02 Beachy Cove              1.53m  
      1.23m  1.53m  1.45m            
 16   513 Van Puymbroeck, Ma  02 St Annes Aca             1.53m  
      1.53m  1.04m  1.47m            
 18   610 O'Driscoll, Connor  03 St. Bernards             1.51m  
      1.10m  1.23m  1.51m            
 19   458 Whiffen, Kyle       03 Paradise Ele             1.49m  
      1.49m  1.39m  1.28m            
 19   226 Mitchell, Joseph    02 Gander Acade             1.49m  
      1.47m  1.45m  1.49m            
 21   147 Dwyer, Isaiah       02 Cowan Height             1.47m  
      0.87m  1.43m  1.47m            
 22   682 Smith, Philip       02 Stephenville             1.44m  
      1.44m  1.36m  1.17m            
 23   311 Allison, Alexei     02 Lakecrest In             1.43m  
      1.36m  1.43m  1.31m            
 23   611 Parsons, Richard    03 St. Bernards             1.43m  
      1.43m  1.36m  1.32m            
 25   589 McConnell, Dane     03 St Thomas Aq             1.40m  
      1.40m  1.36m  1.31m            
 25   546 Nguyen, Aiden       02 St Bonaventu             1.40m  
      1.37m  1.40m  1.35m            
 27   632 Miller, Jay         03 St. Gerard's             1.39m  
      1.39m  0.53m  1.37m            
 28   322 Milne, Brogan       02 Lakecrest In             1.36m  
      1.35m  1.21m  1.36m           
 29   573 Abbott, William     02 St Thomas Aq             1.28m  
      1.25m  1.28m  FOUL            
 29   502 Newhook, Charles    03 St Annes Aca             1.28m  
      1.24m  1.27m  1.28m            
 31    29 Carew, Brady        02 Baltimore Br             1.14m  
      1.06m  1.14m  1.00m            
 32    44 Walsh, Isaac        03 Baltimore Br             1.10m  
      FOUL  1.10m  FOUL            
 --   242 Fitzgerald, Ryan    02 Goulds Eleme               DNS  
 --   339 Chandrakanth, Nand  02 Macdonald Dr               DNS  
 
Event 13  Girls Softball Throw Born in 2002-03 9&10
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 27.67m  04/06/2011  Dana-Rae Benoit/chubb, St Thomas Aq        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   379 Peters, Hayley      02 Mary Queen o            22.45m  
      19.40m  17.66m  22.45m          
  2   429 Daniels, Felicia    02 Paradise Ele            21.74m  
      21.15m  21.74m  17.93m           
  3   218 Traverse, Hannah    02 Elizabeth Pa            19.88m  
      19.88m  18.38m  19.10m            
  4   175 White, Emma         02 Cowan Height            19.38m  
      19.38m  18.94m  17.60m            
  5   233 Boyles, Kaitlyn     02 Goulds Eleme            18.51m  
      15.92m  16.70m  18.51m           
  6   107 Martin, Jenna       02 Bishop Feild            17.47m  
      17.47m  17.36m  17.00m            
  7   615 Walsh, Brooke       02 St. Bernards            17.08m  
      13.52m  17.08m  15.49m            
  8   363 Clouter-Gergen, No  03 Mary Queen o            16.89m  
      16.89m  16.52m  15.90m           
  9   194 Gibbons, Olivia     02 Elizabeth Pa            16.60m  
      16.60m  15.26m  14.72m            
 10   431 Freeman, Jenna      02 Paradise Ele            16.56m  
      14.25m  16.56m  15.33m           
 11    63 Hopkins, Erin       02 Beachy Cove             16.55m  
      13.65m  16.55m  13.72m            
 12   657 Hagerman, Charlott  02 St.Matthews             15.79m  
      15.79m  14.85m  13.04m           
 13   680 Hulan, Abigail      02 Stephenville            15.60m  
      15.60m  11.80m  14.26m           
 14   488 Follett, Adrianna   02 St Annes Aca            15.22m  
      15.22m  13.20m  13.82m            
 15   235 Chafe, Grace        02 Goulds Eleme            15.15m  
      15.15m  11.83m  12.38m           
 16   500 McGrath-Newman, Ga  02 St Annes Aca            15.03m  
      15.03m  13.07m  10.32m            
 17    14 Organ, Claire       02 Riverside El            14.95m  
      14.95m  12.34m  11.91m            
 18    15 Payne, Mykayla      02 Riverside El            14.74m  
      13.81m  14.74m  7.15m           
 19   624 Hickey, Paige       02 St. Gerard's            14.44m  
      14.44m  14.25m  13.30m           
 20    37 Kenny, Emily        02 Baltimore Br            14.40m  
      13.00m  14.40m  14.23m            
 21   115 Bowles, Courtney    02 Burgeo Acade            14.35m  
      14.35m  13.32m  11.83m          
 21   526 Chaytor, Sarah      02 St Bonaventu            14.35m  
      14.35m  13.29m  11.93m          
 23   618 Yard, Jessyka       02 St. Bernards            13.92m  
      13.92m  11.87m  12.80m            
 24   129 Standing, Sarah     02 Burgeo Acade            13.84m  
      13.84m  12.62m  13.12m            
 25   539 Hull, Madison       02 St Bonaventu            13.35m  
      12.28m  13.35m  12.93m            
 26    81 Rogers, Audrey      02 Beachy Cove             13.33m  
      13.33m  9.09m  12.08m           
 27   333 Arif, Mariam        02 Macdonald Dr            12.95m  
      12.72m  10.02m  12.95m            
 28   289 Newman, Emily       03 Holy Family             11.82m  
      9.38m  11.82m  10.63m          
 29   620 Barker, Melissa     03 St. Gerard's            11.60m  
      11.28m  11.60m  6.63m            
 30   276 Garland, Marisa     03 Holy Family             10.00m  
      8.03m  8.53m  10.00m           
 31   169 Squires, Brianna    02 Cowan Height             8.03m  
      5.95m  6.83m  8.03m           
 --   648 Deng, Adau          03 St.Matthews                DNS  
 --    32 Devine, Colleen     02 Baltimore Br               DNS  
 --   316 Duggan, Maddie      02 Lakecrest In               DNS  
 --   338 Carter, Emma        02 Macdonald Dr               DNS  
 
Event 14  Boys Softball Throw Born in 2002-03 9&10
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 38.39m  06/06/2009  Brandon Coady, Goulds Elem                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   109 Reimer, Josh        02 Bishop Feild            34.88m  
      34.88m  28.16m  29.34m            
  2   663 Knab, Dominic       02 St.Matthews             28.76m  
      28.76m  28.15m  27.64m            
  3    45 Abbott, Steven      02 Beachy Cove             28.11m  
      27.48m  22.52m  28.11m            
  4    21 Snelgrove, Ryan     02 Riverside El            27.62m  
      FOUL  24.50m  27.62m            
  5   159 Knight, Ethan       02 Cowan Height            27.56m  
      27.56m  26.82m  25.66m            
  6   241 Earle, Austin       02 Goulds Eleme            26.65m  
      26.65m  24.05m  23.59m            
  7    34 Hynes, Koby         02 Baltimore Br            26.03m  
      25.34m  24.92m  26.03m            
  8   312 Connors, Colin      02 Lakecrest In            25.39m  
      25.39m  21.03m  22.93m            
  9   239 Courtney, Joshua    02 Goulds Eleme            25.03m  
      19.54m  24.43m  25.03m            
 10   269 Davies, Samuel      02 Holy Family             24.86m  
      24.86m  22.27m  FOUL            
 11    53 Edwards, Matthew    02 Beachy Cove             23.93m  
      21.81m  22.39m  23.93m            
 12     7 Dawe, Nicholas      02 Riverside El            23.75m  
      21.22m  23.75m  23.49m            
 13   441 Lannon, Brady       02 Paradise Ele            22.95m  
      22.95m  19.98m  20.85m            
 14   163 Moret-Rideout, Ben  02 Cowan Height            22.89m  
      18.90m  22.89m  21.52m            
 15   632 Miller, Jay         03 St. Gerard's            22.66m  
      21.71m  21.56m  22.66m            
 16   439 Jones, Jacob        02 Paradise Ele            22.42m  
      22.42m  21.23m  21.24m            
 17   603 Houlihan, Ronan     03 St. Bernards            22.34m  
      20.88m  22.34m  19.89m            
 18   520 Whittle, Jacob      02 St Annes Aca            22.25m  
      22.25m  15.38m  20.00m            
 19   518 Webber, John        02 St Annes Aca            22.19m  
      20.02m  20.72m  22.19m            
 20   183 Careen, Cole        02 Elizabeth Pa            21.66m  
      20.59m  FOUL  21.66m            
 21   576 Benoit-Chubb, Dono  03 St Thomas Aq            20.35m  
      17.70m  20.35m  16.88m            
 22   335 Bailey, Simon       02 Macdonald Dr            19.92m  
      19.92m  17.95m  16.84m            
 23   120 Hann, Colby         02 Burgeo Acade            19.52m  
      17.71m  19.20m  19.52m            
 24   613 Power, Ryan         02 St. Bernards            19.31m  
      18.12m  16.24m  19.31m            
 25   373 King, Jeffery       02 Mary Queen o            18.85m  
      16.62m  18.85m  16.93m            
 26   671 Schlieve, Cameron   02 St.Matthews             18.05m  
      13.09m  18.05m  17.75m            
 27   344 Kirkland, George    02 Macdonald Dr            17.96m  
      FOUL  17.96m  13.78m            
 28   217 Reid, Micheal       02 Elizabeth Pa            17.92m  
      15.35m  17.92m  17.56m            
 29   313 Cox, Joel           02 Lakecrest In            17.70m  
      16.95m  16.60m  17.70m           
 30   117 Dominey, Kyle       02 Burgeo Acade            17.31m  
      17.31m  14.39m  16.66m            
 31   554 Templeton, Will     02 St Bonaventu            17.25m  
      15.33m  17.25m  15.74m            
 32   551 Stefan, Christian   03 St Bonaventu            16.59m  
      15.38m  15.19m  16.59m            
 33   677 Budden, Michael     02 Stephenville            15.42m  
      15.42m  11.31m  13.23m            
 34   364 Dowey, John         02 Mary Queen o            15.28m  
      FOUL  11.92m  15.28m           
 35   277 Hounsell, Robert    03 Holy Family             12.90m  
      11.28m  12.44m  12.90m            
 --    96 Brown, Eli          02 Bishop Feild               DNS  
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash Born in '00-01 11&12
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 14.36  19/06/2005  Chelsea Sellers, Pearlgate                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    10 Frost, Stacey       00 Riverside El             14.43   4 
  2    26 Winsor, Mia         00 Riverside El             15.15   3 
  3   280 Hutchings, Jillian  01 Holy Family              15.30   5 
  4   591 Nardini, Kailee     01 St Thomas Aq             15.32   3 
  5   139 Alteen, Clare       00 Cowan Height             15.38   2 
  6   370 Jeon, Allison       01 Mary Queen o             15.45   5 
  7   205 Loveless, Jenna     00 Elizabeth Pa             15.50   3 
  8    56 Furlong, Hillary    00 Beachy Cove              15.51   5 
  9    72 Mercer, Anna        01 Beachy Cove              15.73   4 
 10   131 Strickland, Brooke  01 Burgeo Acade             15.80   1 
 11    35 Kavanagh, Emily     00 Baltimore Br             16.03   1 
 12   181 Butler, Cheryl      00 Elizabeth Pa             16.16   1 
 13   687 Reid, Rebecca       00 Stephenville             16.42   4 
 14   126 Sibley, Sherry Lyn  00 Burgeo Acade             16.45   4 
 15   596 Bidgood, Jennifer   01 St. Bernards             16.47   5 
 16   367 Guzzwell, Catherin  01 Mary Queen o             16.64   1 
 17   244 Gosse, Kristen      01 Goulds Eleme             16.71   2 
 18   523 Carew, Sarah        01 St Bonaventu             16.72   2 
 19   422 Byrne, Madison      00 Paradise Ele             16.74   2 
 20   619 Ahmad, Hajra        00 St. Gerard's             16.76   3 
 21   260 Vaughan, Kaeleigh   00 Goulds Eleme             16.90   1 
 22   295 Roebotham, Brittan  01 Holy Family              17.01   1 
 23   604 Legge, Vanessa      00 St. Bernards             17.35   4 
 24   472 Macgregor, Alice    01 Rennies Rive             17.46   2 
 25   622 Griffiths, Olivia   00 St. Gerard's             17.48   5 
 26   223 Burt, Katie         01 Gander Acade             17.63   3 
 27   668 Oakley, Julie       01 St.Matthews              17.74   3 
 28   588 Knott, Shelby       01 St Thomas Aq             17.82   2 
 29   327 Woodford, Sarah     01 Lakecrest In             17.88   3 
 30   345 Schwartz, Abigail   01 Macdonald Dr             17.94   4 
 31   348 Vivian, Ella        01 Macdonald Dr             18.01   2 
 32   651 Doyle, Esmerelda    01 St.Matthews              18.10   2 
 33   678 Budden, Stephanie   01 Stephenville             18.44   3 
 34   487 Fillier, Jessica    00 St Annes Aca             20.00   4 
 --   544 Murray, Emma        00 St Bonaventu                DQ   1 
 --   475 Walsh, Caroline     00 Rennies Rive               DNS   5 
 --   436 Hoskins, Victoria   01 Paradise Ele               DNS   4 
 --   176 Williams, Jasmyn    00 Cowan Height               DNS   5 
 --   478 Brewer, Amber       01 St Annes Aca               DNS   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash Born in '00-01 11&12
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 13.24  19/06/2005  Brandon Tee, St Pat's El                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   314 Deshpande, Deepal   01 Lakecrest In             14.07   5 
  2     5 Colrourne, Trent    00 Riverside El             14.85   4 
  3   577 Cornect, Cameron    00 St Thomas Aq             14.95   3 
  4   381 Pike, Benjamin      00 Mary Queen o             15.25   5 
  5   602 Houlihan, Brendan   00 St. Bernards             15.33   3 
  6    68 Loveless, John      01 Beachy Cove              15.40   5 
  7   432 Gosse, Nick         00 Paradise Ele             15.45   1 
  7   440 Kennedy, James      00 Paradise Ele             15.45   2 
  9   638 White, Michael      01 St. Gerard's             15.55   2 
 10   198 Hurley, Shawn       00 Elizabeth Pa             15.63   3 
 11   309 Way, Roark          00 Holy Family              15.73   4 
 12   167 Seymour, Regan      01 Cowan Height             15.86   1 
 13   385 Roome, Matthew      01 Mary Queen o             15.93   3 
 14   630 Keating, Will       01 St. Gerard's             15.98   3 
 15   245 Halweg, Brayden     01 Goulds Eleme             15.99   3 
 16   470 Knight, Eric        01 Rennies Rive             16.00   4 
 17    41 O'Brien, Trent      01 Baltimore Br             16.14   1 
 18   232 Walsh, Jacob        00 Gander Acade             16.27   5 
 19   177 Winsor, Nathan      00 Cowan Height             16.64   4 
 20   189 Dalton, Cody        00 Elizabeth Pa             16.78   5 
 21   282 Knee, Noah          00 Holy Family              16.87   5 
 22   550 Oyet, Ube           01 St Bonaventu             16.97   1 
 23   590 McConnell, Denver   00 St Thomas Aq             17.15   2 
 24   645 Collins, Kameron    00 St.Matthews              17.84   2 
 25   684 Burke, Jonathan     00 Stephenville             17.85   3 
 26    43 Walsh, Seamus       01 Baltimore Br             18.09   2 
 27   346 Shortall, Lucas     01 Macdonald Dr             18.45   1 
 28   614 Vickers, Joshua     01 St. Bernards             18.81   2 
 29   643 Callahan, Brendan   01 St.Matthews              18.83   4 
 30   121 MacDonald, Joshua   01 Burgeo Acade             19.05   1 
 31   492 Griffiths, Jonatha  00 St Annes Aca             19.60   4 
 --   464 Brenton, Noah       00 Rennies Rive                DQ   5 
 --   227 Morawski, Dylan     00 Gander Acade               DNS   2 
 --   512 Taylor, Kevin       00 St Annes Aca               DNS   1 
 --   690 O'Brien, Nicholas   01 Villanova Ju               DNS   1 
 --   691 Steinhauer, Alex    01 Villanova Ju               DNS   4 
 --    13 Mackey, Cole        01 Riverside El               DNS   2 
 --   318 Fitzpatrick, Liam   00 Lakecrest In               DNS   4 
 --   334 Asey, Noah          01 Macdonald Dr               DNS   3 
 --   238 Coady, Travis       01 Goulds Eleme               DNS   5 
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash Born in '00-01 11&12
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 30.83  19/06/2005  Chelsea Sellers, Pearlgate                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   591 Nardini, Kailee     01 St Thomas Aq             31.87   2 
  2   279 Hutchings, Ashley   00 Holy Family              31.96   3 
  3    26 Winsor, Mia         00 Riverside El             32.12   5 
  4    56 Furlong, Hillary    00 Beachy Cove              32.16   1 
  5   118 Ereaut, Kendra      00 Burgeo Acade             32.48   4 
  6   468 Karlsson, Sandra    01 Rennies Rive             33.53   4 
  7    35 Kavanagh, Emily     00 Baltimore Br             33.98   1 
  8   515 Wakeham, Mackenzie  00 St Annes Aca             34.02   1 
  9   687 Reid, Rebecca       00 Stephenville             34.04   3 
 10   260 Vaughan, Kaeleigh   00 Goulds Eleme             34.19   3 
 11    55 Fowler, Julie       00 Beachy Cove              34.29   3 
 12   212 Moores, Erica       00 Elizabeth Pa             34.39   3 
 13   575 Benoit-Chubb, Dana  01 St Thomas Aq             34.47   5 
 14   416 Ash, Kathleen       01 Paradise Ele             34.50   2 
 15   336 Bonia, Caitriona    00 Macdonald Dr             34.67   1 
 16   596 Bidgood, Jennifer   01 St. Bernards             34.93   2 
 17   190 Davis, Lauren       01 Elizabeth Pa             35.09   5 
 18   544 Murray, Emma        00 St Bonaventu             35.15   1 
 19   291 Philpott, Emily     01 Holy Family              35.19   4 
 19   108 Picco, Katrina-Lyn  00 Bishop Feild             35.19   2 
 21   162 Marsh, Victoria     01 Cowan Height             35.77   5 
 22   552 Stringer, Ashley    01 St Bonaventu             35.90   5 
 23    30 Dalton, Brianna     01 Baltimore Br             36.35   4 
 24   598 Carter, Erin        01 St. Bernards             36.71   3 
 25   423 Coady, Lauryn       01 Paradise Ele             36.76   3 
 26     1 Andrews, Rachel     01 Riverside El             36.82   2 
 27   625 Hoddinott, Emily    00 St. Gerard's             37.29   5 
 28   327 Woodford, Sarah     01 Lakecrest In             37.50   4 
 29   678 Budden, Stephanie   01 Stephenville             37.82   2 
 30   224 Coates, Danielle    01 Gander Acade             37.91   4 
 31   374 Muzychka, Sarah     00 Mary Queen o             37.93   4 
 32   141 Burton, Kathleen    01 Cowan Height             38.72   2 
 33   623 Hickey, Abigail     00 St. Gerard's             38.91   1 
 34   479 Carroll, Victoria   01 St Annes Aca             38.92   4 
 35   124 Mercer, Shelby      00 Burgeo Acade             39.69   1 
 --   675 Winter, Janine      01 St.Matthews                DNS   3 
 --   674 Winsor, Frances     00 St.Matthews                DNS   5 
 --   248 Johnson, Elizabeth  01 Goulds Eleme               DNS   2 
 --   372 Kelly, Jennifer     01 Mary Queen o               DNS   1 
 --   466 Hesson, Victoria    00 Rennies Rive               DNS   5 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash Born in '00-01 11&12
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 28.93  04/06/2011  Harshal Deshpande, Lakecrest In             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   314 Deshpande, Deepal   01 Lakecrest In             28.29*  2 
  2   184 Careen, Jordan      00 Elizabeth Pa             30.15   5 
  3     5 Colrourne, Trent    00 Riverside El             30.39   3 
  4   577 Cornect, Cameron    00 St Thomas Aq             30.77   4 
  5   527 Clarke, Campbell    01 St Bonaventu             31.36   5 
  6   510 Shea, Liam          00 St Annes Aca             31.64   1 
  7   387 Santuccione, Liam   00 Mary Queen o             32.44   3 
  8   143 Combden, Jacob      00 Cowan Height             32.62   4 
  9   470 Knight, Eric        01 Rennies Rive             32.80   3 
 10   270 Davis, Matthew      01 Holy Family              32.85   3 
 11   106 Laprairie, Henry    00 Bishop Feild             32.89   4 
 12   450 Snook, Tommy        01 Paradise Ele             32.90   2 
 13    90 Walsh, Tregan       01 Beachy Cove              33.26   2 
 14   534 Henley, Jay         00 St Bonaventu             33.81   1 
 15    62 Hodder, Jack        01 Beachy Cove              33.86   3 
 16    38 Lawlor, Devon       00 Baltimore Br             34.12   1 
 17   462 Young, Jakob        01 Paradise Ele             34.29   1 
 18   245 Halweg, Brayden     01 Goulds Eleme             34.46   3 
 19    39 Mayo, Jaxon         00 Baltimore Br             34.49   5 
 20   324 Santoso, Hassya     00 Lakecrest In             34.63   6 
 21   378 Penney, Daniel      00 Mary Queen o             34.79   4 
 22   631 Locke, Miles        01 St. Gerard's             35.56   6 
 23   283 Lane, Joel          00 Holy Family              35.63   6 
 24    97 Browne, Ian         00 Bishop Feild             36.15   3 
 25   231 Quinton, Devon      01 Gander Acade             36.24   2 
 26   485 Davis, Jackson      00 St Annes Aca             36.42   5 
 27   590 McConnell, Denver   00 St Thomas Aq             36.83   2 
 28   636 Stewart, Thomas     01 St. Gerard's             36.99   5 
 29   673 Sinnott, Joshua     01 St.Matthews              37.11   1 
 30   153 Hudson, Andre       00 Cowan Height             38.41   2 
 31   614 Vickers, Joshua     01 St. Bernards             40.33   4 
 32   690 O'Brien, Nicholas   01 Villanova Ju             40.41   1 
 33   121 MacDonald, Joshua   01 Burgeo Acade             40.62   1 
 34   605 Maloney, Patrick    01 St. Bernards             40.75   2 
 35   340 Conway, Nicholas    01 Macdonald Dr             41.30   4 
 36   665 Martin, Anthony     00 St.Matthews              41.98   4 
 --   179 Beer, Breaden       01 Elizabeth Pa               DNS   2 
 --   238 Coady, Travis       01 Goulds Eleme               DNS   4 
 --     2 Avery, Issac        01 Riverside El               DNS   1 
 --   465 Eddy, Jacob         00 Rennies Rive               DNS   5 
 --   343 Kilfoil, Oscar      00 Macdonald Dr               DNS   3 
 --   691 Steinhauer, Alex    01 Villanova Ju               DNS   5 
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash Born in '00-01 11&12
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 1:11.66  04/06/2011  Barnes Chatnal, ST Teresas S              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   125 Pink, Julie         00 Burgeo Acade           1:11.83   1 
  2   504 O'Keefe, Emily      00 St Annes Aca           1:13.50   1 
  3   280 Hutchings, Jillian  01 Holy Family            1:16.93   4 
  4    83 Rowe, Jenna         01 Beachy Cove            1:17.51   3 
  5   468 Karlsson, Sandra    01 Rennies Rive           1:17.79   4 
  6   255 Power, Emma         00 Goulds Eleme           1:20.43   4 
  7    20 Rideout, Leah       01 Riverside El           1:20.52   2 
  8   122 MacDonald, Mackenz  00 Burgeo Acade           1:21.75   4 
  9   498 Lannon, Tyra        00 St Annes Aca           1:22.90   4 
 10   165 Power, Jillian      00 Cowan Height           1:23.37   1 
 11   633 O'Neill, Meaghan    01 St. Gerard's           1:24.31   2 
 12   607 Mullowney, Meagan   00 St. Bernards           1:24.43   2 
 13   600 Gatherall, Bridget  01 St. Bernards           1:25.51   3 
 14   223 Burt, Katie         01 Gander Acade           1:27.08   3 
 15   273 Foley, Emily        01 Holy Family            1:27.13   5 
 16    33 Hayden, Deanna      00 Baltimore Br           1:28.42   1 
 17   211 Moore, Sarah        01 Elizabeth Pa           1:30.54   4 
 18   161 Marsh, Lesley       00 Cowan Height           1:30.95   2 
 19   426 Conway-Parsons, Br  00 Paradise Ele           1:31.19   2 
 20     8 Dearing, Allison    00 Riverside El           1:31.34   3 
 21    86 Strickland, Julia   01 Beachy Cove            1:31.61   2 
 22   595 Young, Emily        01 St Thomas Aq           1:31.90   2 
 23   661 Janes, Keana        01 St.Matthews            1:31.96   2 
 24   622 Griffiths, Olivia   00 St. Gerard's           1:32.13   4 
 25   424 Coady, Mackayla     00 Paradise Ele           1:32.64   3 
 26   660 Ikkusek-Rogers, Ka  00 St.Matthews            1:33.92   1 
 27   348 Vivian, Ella        01 Macdonald Dr           1:36.29   5 
 28   386 Ruddock, Sarah Kat  01 Mary Queen o           1:39.60   1 
 29   474 O'Dea, Hope         00 Rennies Rive           1:40.34   3 
 --   532 Gillespie, Olivia   00 St Bonaventu               DNS   1 
 --    99 Collins-Tobin, Mae  00 Bishop Feild               DNS   3 
 --   187 Cox, Keeley         00 Elizabeth Pa               DNS   3 
 --   252 Lewis, Hannah       00 Goulds Eleme               DNS   5 
 --   575 Benoit-Chubb, Dana  01 St Thomas Aq               DNS   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Born in '00-01 11&12
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 1:07.71  19/06/2005  Matthew Noonan, Tricon Elem               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   288 Moulton, Levi       00 Holy Family            1:12.34   4 
  2    78 O'Dea, Jack         01 Beachy Cove            1:14.23   3 
  3   517 Walsh, Shane        00 St Annes Aca           1:14.34   1 
  4   356 Breen, Max          00 Mary Queen o           1:14.84   2 
  5   510 Shea, Liam          00 St Annes Aca           1:14.87   4 
  6   471 Knight, Evan        01 Rennies Rive           1:14.99   5 
  7   106 Laprairie, Henry    00 Bishop Feild           1:15.01   3 
  8   361 Chislett, Liam      00 Mary Queen o           1:15.20   1 
  9   685 Byrne, Jacob        00 Stephenville           1:15.22   1 
 10   270 Davis, Matthew      01 Holy Family            1:16.02   2 
 10   143 Combden, Jacob      00 Cowan Height           1:16.02   5 
 12   425 Connors, Ryan       00 Paradise Ele           1:16.23   4 
 13   686 Lafitte, Cameron    00 Stephenville           1:20.67   2 
 14   167 Seymour, Regan      01 Cowan Height           1:21.20   1 
 15   688 Earles, Danny       01 Villanova Ju           1:21.42   1 
 16   232 Walsh, Jacob        00 Gander Acade           1:21.44   3 
 17   583 Hoskins, Tyler      00 St Thomas Aq           1:22.64   3 
 18    41 O'Brien, Trent      01 Baltimore Br           1:23.23   2 
 19    39 Mayo, Jaxon         00 Baltimore Br           1:23.24   1 
 20   634 Scott, James        01 St. Gerard's           1:24.06   5 
 21    69 Marrie, Lucas       01 Beachy Cove            1:25.11   2 
 22   427 Crewe, Matthew      00 Paradise Ele           1:25.23   3 
 23   626 Hulan, Colin        01 St. Gerard's           1:25.97   2 
 24   548 O'Regan, Jayce      01 St Bonaventu           1:26.74   1 
 25     3 Best, Andrew        00 Riverside El           1:27.39   4 
 26   679 Butt, Nicholas      01 Stephenville           1:28.12   3 
 27   664 Mack, Joshua        01 St.Matthews            1:34.13   5 
 28   605 Maloney, Patrick    01 St. Bernards           1:37.50   5 
 29   249 Kelly, Ryan         01 Goulds Eleme           1:38.61   4 
 30   647 D'Amico, Cameron    01 St.Matthews            1:46.66   4 
 31   587 Kerfont, Joel       01 St Thomas Aq           1:54.93   2 
 --   527 Clarke, Campbell    01 St Bonaventu               DNS   5 
 --    12 Leonard, Tarran     01 Riverside El               DNS   5 
 --   100 Debourke, Coady     00 Bishop Feild               DNS   4 
 --   185 Collett, Neil       00 Elizabeth Pa               DNS   2 
 --   179 Beer, Breaden       01 Elizabeth Pa               DNS   3 
 --   247 Howlett, Ryan       01 Goulds Eleme               DNS   3 
 --   467 Johnson, Matthew    00 Rennies Rive               DNS   1 
 --   326 Walsh, George       01 Lakecrest In               DNS   4 
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run Born in '00-01 11&12
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 2:45.94  07/06/2008  Erin O'Brien, St Peter's E                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   279 Hutchings, Ashley   00 Holy Family            2:48.92  
  2   125 Pink, Julie         00 Burgeo Acade           2:51.09  
  3    84 Simms, Abby         01 Beachy Cove            2:57.41  
  4    83 Rowe, Jenna         01 Beachy Cove            3:01.91  
  5   541 Lewis, Sarah        01 St Bonaventu           3:05.44  
  6   252 Lewis, Hannah       00 Goulds Eleme           3:06.62  
  7    20 Rideout, Leah       01 Riverside El           3:08.67  
  8   187 Cox, Keeley         00 Elizabeth Pa           3:12.94  
  9   255 Power, Emma         00 Goulds Eleme           3:13.09  
 10    19 Rideout, Hannah     01 Riverside El           3:13.24  
 11   165 Power, Jillian      00 Cowan Height           3:15.86  
 12   274 Foley, Jessica      01 Holy Family            3:17.07  
 13   430 Druken, Grace       00 Paradise Ele           3:19.17  
 14   600 Gatherall, Bridget  01 St. Bernards           3:19.31  
 15   633 O'Neill, Meaghan    01 St. Gerard's           3:20.02  
 16   499 Leonard-Power, Mac  01 St Annes Aca           3:20.77  
 17    33 Hayden, Deanna      00 Baltimore Br           3:20.83  
 18    99 Collins-Tobin, Mae  00 Bishop Feild           3:22.90  
 19   617 Yard, Caitlin       00 St. Bernards           3:25.25  
 20   108 Picco, Katrina-Lyn  00 Bishop Feild           3:26.70  
 21   148 Greeley, Hope       00 Cowan Height           3:27.40  
 22   628 Ismail, Sara        00 St. Gerard's           3:31.01  
 23   472 Macgregor, Alice    01 Rennies Rive           3:33.09  
 24   209 MacDonald, Tori     00 Elizabeth Pa           3:33.41  
 25   345 Schwartz, Abigail   01 Macdonald Dr           3:36.94  
 26   501 Neville, Hillary    00 St Annes Aca           3:37.10  
 27   540 Konstantinova, Pau  00 St Bonaventu           3:39.39  
 28   116 Courtney, Abigail   01 Burgeo Acade           3:42.61  
 29   426 Conway-Parsons, Br  00 Paradise Ele           3:43.94  
 30   651 Doyle, Esmerelda    01 St.Matthews            3:46.79  
 31   594 Wheeler, Cassandra  00 St Thomas Aq           3:46.97  
 32   359 Champdoizeau, Joey  01 Mary Queen o           3:53.61  
 --   475 Walsh, Caroline     00 Rennies Rive               DNS  
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run Born in '00-01 11&12
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 2:41.03  06/06/2009  Patrick McIlroy, Beachy Cove              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   288 Moulton, Levi       00 Holy Family            2:44.22  
  2   377 Peacock, Christoph  00 Mary Queen o           2:46.40  
  3   793 Clouter-Gergen, Be  00 Mary Queen o           2:48.09  
  4   685 Byrne, Jacob        00 Stephenville           2:50.99  
  5   630 Keating, Will       01 St. Gerard's           2:51.74  
  6     3 Best, Andrew        00 Riverside El           2:53.34  
  7   517 Walsh, Shane        00 St Annes Aca           2:54.14  
  8   471 Knight, Evan        01 Rennies Rive           2:55.17  
  9   425 Connors, Ryan       00 Paradise Ele           2:55.38  
 10    78 O'Dea, Jack         01 Beachy Cove            2:58.66  
 11   534 Henley, Jay         00 St Bonaventu           3:01.94  
 12   583 Hoskins, Tyler      00 St Thomas Aq           3:03.16  
 13   688 Earles, Danny       01 Villanova Ju           3:03.64  
 14   686 Lafitte, Cameron    00 Stephenville           3:04.37  
 15    97 Browne, Ian         00 Bishop Feild           3:07.42  
 16   679 Butt, Nicholas      01 Stephenville           3:09.27  
 17    38 Lawlor, Devon       00 Baltimore Br           3:09.45  
 18    64 Howlett, Kyle       01 Beachy Cove            3:10.90  
 19   230 Pittman, Spencer    01 Gander Acade           3:12.63  
 20   164 Percy, Noah         01 Cowan Height           3:12.95  
 21   247 Howlett, Ryan       01 Goulds Eleme           3:14.36  
 22   525 Casey, Josh         00 St Bonaventu           3:15.69  
 23   249 Kelly, Ryan         01 Goulds Eleme           3:15.93  
 24   208 Lynch, Jordan       01 Elizabeth Pa           3:18.36  
 25   467 Johnson, Matthew    00 Rennies Rive           3:20.50  
 26   459 Williams, Nicholas  01 Paradise Ele           3:23.19  
 27   229 Pittman, Alexander  00 Gander Acade           3:23.94  
 28   621 Collins, Nicholas   00 St. Gerard's           3:24.62  
 29   341 Dormody, Patrick    01 Macdonald Dr           3:26.84  
 30   188 Critch, Joshua      01 Elizabeth Pa           3:36.61  
 --   347 Spearns, Andrew     01 Macdonald Dr               DNS  
 --   100 Debourke, Coady     00 Bishop Feild               DNS  
 --   506 O'Leary, Joseph     01 St Annes Aca               DNS  
 --    12 Leonard, Tarran     01 Riverside El               DNS  
 --   168 Sooley, Caleb       01 Cowan Height               DNS  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Born in '00-01 11&12
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 1:01.63  04/06/2011  Paradise Elementary, Paradise Ele         
                         C Hanlon, R Morgan, K Cox, B Jones                
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'A'                      1:05.52   2 
     1) 212 Moores, Erica 00            2) 205 Loveless, Jenna 00         
     3) 181 Butler, Cheryl 00           4) 209 MacDonald, Tori 00         
  2 St Annes Academy /dunvil  'G'                       1:06.31   1 
     1) 501 Neville, Hillary 00         2) 498 Lannon, Tyra 00            
     3) 515 Wakeham, Mackenzie 00       4) 490 Gambin, Abigail 00         
  3 Cowan Heights Elementary  'A'                       1:07.34   1 
     1) 148 Greeley, Hope 00            2) 154 Hynes, Darra 00            
     3) 176 Williams, Jasmyn 00         4) 139 Alteen, Clare 00           
  4 Paradise Elementary  'E'                            1:07.53   1 
     1) 424 Coady, Mackayla 00          2) 422 Byrne, Madison 00          
     3) 416 Ash, Kathleen 01            4) 430 Druken, Grace 00           
  5 Beachy Cove Elementary  'G'                         1:08.44   1 
     1) 71 McCarthy, Annie 00           2) 49 Collier, Rebecca 00         
     3) 55 Fowler, Julie 00             4) 84 Simms, Abby 01              
  6 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'C'                         1:09.93   3 
     1) 367 Guzzwell, Catherine 01      2) 372 Kelly, Jennifer 01         
     3) 384 Roche, Madolyn 01           4) 370 Jeon, Allison 01           
  7 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'B'                      1:10.94   1 
     1) 190 Davis, Lauren 01            2) 220 Walsh, Makayla 00          
     3) 178 Ackerman, Lena 01           4) 211 Moore, Sarah 01            
  8 St Annes Academy /dunvil  'H'                       1:12.08   2 
     1) 495 Kelly, Lauren 01            2) 499 Leonard-Power, Mackenzie 01
     3) 483 Culleton, Robyn 01          4) 516 Walsh, Sarah 00            
  9 Burgeo Academy  'A'                                 1:12.32   1 
     1) 123 Mercer, Kealyn 01           2) 126 Sibley, Sherry Lyn 00      
     3) 131 Strickland, Brooke 01       4) 130 Strickland, Brittany 01    
 10 Riverside (Balbo) Elementary  'B'                   1:12.69   1 
     1) 9 Feltham, Jolene 01            2) 19 Rideout, Hannah 01          
     3) 1 Andrews, Rachel 01            4) 8 Dearing, Allison 00          
 11 St. Gerard's Elementary  'B'                        1:13.15   2 
     1) 619 Ahmad, Hajra 00             2) 628 Ismail, Sara 00            
     3) 623 Hickey, Abigail 00          4) 625 Hoddinott, Emily 00        
 12 Paradise Elementary  'F'                            1:14.44   2 
     1) 448 Pretty, Laura 01            2) 449 Ralph, Kaleigh 01          
     3) 436 Hoskins, Victoria 01        4) 423 Coady, Lauryn 01           
 13 Burgeo Academy  'B'                                 1:15.81   3 
     1) 122 MacDonald, Mackenzie 00     2) 128 Spencer, Sarah 00          
     3) 124 Mercer, Shelby 00           4) 127 Skinner, Nicole 01         
 14 Holy Family School /par  'C'                        1:17.03   3 
     1) 275 Fradsham, Alyssa 01         2) 261 Abbott, Katie 01           
     3) 273 Foley, Emily 01             4) 274 Foley, Jessica 01          
 15 St Thomas Aquinas School  'A'                       1:17.09   3 
     1) 593 Pettibone, Hope 00          2) 594 Wheeler, Cassandra 00      
     3) 588 Knott, Shelby 01            4) 584 Hynes, Amber 01            
 -- Cowan Heights Elementary  'C'                           DNS   2 
     1) 150 Harvey, Emma 01             2) 151 Hedderson, Sarah 01        
     3) 157 Keeping, Julia 01           4) 141 Burton, Kathleen 01        
 -- Beachy Cove Elementary  'H'                             DNS   2 
     1) 72 Mercer, Anna 01              2) 86 Strickland, Julia 01        
     3) 50 Coombs, Kaleigh 01           4) 95 Windsor, Haley 01           
 -- Goulds Elementary  'B'                                  DNS   2 
     1) 244 Gosse, Kristen 01           2) 256 Smallwood, Hope 01         
     3) 240 Dalton, Mariah 01           4) 248 Johnson, Elizabeth 01      
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Born in '00-01 11&12
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 1:01.60  06/06/2009  Paradise Elementary, Paradise El          
                         L Collier, N Collier, D Crewe, A Squires          
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'A'                         1:01.46*  2 
     1) 361 Chislett, Liam 00           2) 387 Santuccione, Liam 00       
     3) 356 Breen, Max 00               4) 381 Pike, Benjamin 00          
  2 Paradise Elementary  'G'                            1:03.59   2 
     1) 462 Young, Jakob 01             2) 450 Snook, Tommy 01            
     3) 440 Kennedy, James 00           4) 432 Gosse, Nick 00             
  3 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'C'                      1:03.76   2 
     1) 206 Loveless, Nicholas 00       2) 203 Laurie, Jamye 00           
     3) 184 Careen, Jordan 00           4) 198 Hurley, Shawn 00           
  4 Rennies River Elem/SJ  'A'                          1:05.46   2 
     1) 464 Brenton, Noah 00            2) 469 King, Graham 01            
     3) 463 Best, McCrae 00             4) 473 Neil, Josh 01              
  5 Beachy Cove Elementary  'E'                         1:06.73   2 
     1) 69 Marrie, Lucas 01             2) 68 Loveless, John 01           
     3) 90 Walsh, Tregan 01             4) 64 Howlett, Kyle 01            
  6 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'B'                         1:07.53   3 
     1) 365 Ford, Mark 01               2) 385 Roome, Matthew 01          
     3) 390 Stone, Andrew 01            4) 369 Hollett, Henry 01          
  7 Paradise Elementary  'H'                            1:07.59   1 
     1) 461 Young, Dylan 01             2) 420 Bishop, Joshua 00          
     3) 435 Hayes, Mitchell 00          4) 459 Williams, Nicholas 01      
  8 St. Gerard's Elementary  'A'                        1:07.77   3 
     1) 631 Locke, Miles 01             2) 621 Collins, Nicholas 00       
     3) 638 White, Michael 01           4) 634 Scott, James 01            
  9 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'D'                      1:08.27   3 
     1) 189 Dalton, Cody 00             2) 185 Collett, Neil 00           
     3) 204 Legge, Andrew 00            4) 215 Osmond, Marcus 00          
 10 Beachy Cove Elementary  'F'                         1:09.69   1 
     1) 66 Kelly, Jonah 00              2) 92 Wilkins, Ethan 01           
     3) 93 Wilkins, Riley 01            4) 85 Stevens, Adrian 00          
 11 St Annes Academy /dunvil  'F'                       1:10.09   3 
     1) 477 Bohlke, Jarrod 00           2) 508 Schumann, T. J. 00         
     3) 506 O'Leary, Joseph 01          4) 512 Taylor, Kevin 00           
 12 St Annes Academy /dunvil  'E'                       1:11.64   1 
     1) 493 Griffiths, William 00       2) 492 Griffiths, Jonathan 00     
     3) 485 Davis, Jackson 00           4) 480 Cheeseman, Douglas 00      
 13 Gander Academy  'A'                                 1:14.30   1 
     1) 229 Pittman, Alexander 00       2) 230 Pittman, Spencer 01        
     3) 227 Morawski, Dylan 00          4) 231 Quinton, Devon 01          
 14 Holy Family School /par  'D'                        1:15.67   1 
     1) 267 Coates, Cameron 01          2) 299 Slade, Nickholas 00        
     3) 271 Dillon, Nick 01             4) 283 Lane, Joel 00              
 15 Cowan Heights Elementary  'E'                       1:16.62   2 
     1) 173 Vey, Timothy 01             2) 142 Collins, Nicholas 01       
     3) 166 Ring, Cameron 01            4) 172 Tracey, Connor 01          
 16 St Thomas Aquinas School  'B'                       1:25.18   1 
     1) 582 Hoskins, Christopher 01     2) 581 Hoskins, Christian 01      
     3) 587 Kerfont, Joel 01            4) 585 Hynes, Tristan 00          
 -- Cowan Heights Elementary  'D'                           DNS   1 
     1) 156 Jaramillo, Juan 01          2) 174 Walsh, Noah 01             
     3) 168 Sooley, Caleb 01            4) 164 Percy, Noah 01             
 
Event 25  Girls Standing Long Jump Born in '00-01 11&12
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 2.18m  06/06/2009  Kylie Hynes, Paradise El                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   165 Power, Jillian      00 Cowan Height             1.97m  
      FOUL  1.97m  1.85m            
  2    10 Frost, Stacey       00 Riverside El             1.90m  
      1.82m  1.90m  1.89m            
  3   619 Ahmad, Hajra        00 St. Gerard's             1.88m  
      1.84m  1.88m  1.78m            
  4    35 Kavanagh, Emily     00 Baltimore Br             1.87m  
      1.73m  1.81m  1.87m           
  5   516 Walsh, Sarah        00 St Annes Aca             1.86m  
      1.53m  1.76m  1.86m            
  6   540 Konstantinova, Pau  00 St Bonaventu             1.85m  
      1.85m  1.84m  1.74m            
  7   108 Picco, Katrina-Lyn  00 Bishop Feild            J1.85m  
      1.80m  1.83m  1.85m            
  8   181 Butler, Cheryl      00 Elizabeth Pa             1.84m  
      1.74m  1.82m  1.84m           
  9   370 Jeon, Allison       01 Mary Queen o             1.82m  
      1.73m  FOUL  1.82m           
 10   367 Guzzwell, Catherin  01 Mary Queen o             1.80m  
      1.76m  1.80m  1.78m            
 11   591 Nardini, Kailee     01 St Thomas Aq             1.79m  
      1.78m  1.79m  1.72m           
 12   190 Davis, Lauren       01 Elizabeth Pa             1.69m  
      1.69m  1.64m  1.59m            
 13   595 Young, Emily        01 St Thomas Aq             1.67m  
      1.47m  1.67m  1.60m            
 14   601 Hodder, Alexandra   00 St. Bernards             1.66m  
      1.51m  1.66m  1.64m           
 15   176 Williams, Jasmyn    00 Cowan Height             1.65m  
      1.65m  1.60m  1.44m            
 16    19 Rideout, Hannah     01 Riverside El             1.63m  
      1.63m  1.52m  1.54m            
 17    49 Collier, Rebecca    00 Beachy Cove              1.61m  
      1.53m  1.49m  1.61m            
 17    71 McCarthy, Annie     00 Beachy Cove              1.61m  
      1.61m  FOUL  1.57m            
 19   252 Lewis, Hannah       00 Goulds Eleme             1.60m  
      1.59m  1.60m  1.57m            
 20   447 Power, Jillian      00 Paradise Ele             1.59m  
      1.59m  1.53m  1.51m           
 21   261 Abbott, Katie       01 Holy Family              1.58m  
      1.58m  FOUL  1.47m            
 22   466 Hesson, Victoria    00 Rennies Rive             1.55m  
      1.45m  1.55m  1.44m            
 23    30 Dalton, Brianna     01 Baltimore Br             1.49m  
      1.49m  1.40m  1.49m           
 24   336 Bonia, Caitriona    00 Macdonald Dr             1.45m  
      1.45m  1.33m  1.29m         
 25   130 Strickland, Britta  01 Burgeo Acade             1.41m  
      1.41m  1.33m  1.38m            
 26   598 Carter, Erin        01 St. Bernards             1.40m  
      1.33m  1.40m  1.39m            
 27   552 Stringer, Ashley    01 St Bonaventu             1.38m  
      1.31m  1.30m  1.38m            
 28   224 Coates, Danielle    01 Gander Acade             1.31m  
      1.16m  1.20m  1.31m           
 29   128 Spencer, Sarah      00 Burgeo Acade             1.28m  
      1.24m  1.15m  1.28m           
 30   668 Oakley, Julie       01 St.Matthews              1.25m  
      1.25m  1.23m  1.14m           
 31   675 Winter, Janine      01 St.Matthews              1.23m  
      1.23m  1.16m  1.19m            
 32   325 Stone, Rebecca      01 Lakecrest In             1.21m  
      1.17m  1.21m  1.14m            
 33   627 Ismail, Mira        01 St. Gerard's             0.97m  
      0.97m  0.94m  0.87m            
 --   295 Roebotham, Brittan  01 Holy Family                DNS  
 --   475 Walsh, Caroline     00 Rennies Rive               DNS  
 --   256 Smallwood, Hope     01 Goulds Eleme               DNS  
 --   505 O'Leary, Ashley     01 St Annes Aca               DNS  
 --   430 Druken, Grace       00 Paradise Ele               DNS  
 
Event 26  Boys Standing Long Jump Born in '00-01 11&12
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 2.44m  17/06/2006  Kyle Miller, Paradise El                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   309 Way, Roark          00 Holy Family              2.01m  
      1.87m  1.67m  2.01m           
  2   198 Hurley, Shawn       00 Elizabeth Pa             1.95m  
      1.74m  1.54m  1.95m            
  3     5 Colrourne, Trent    00 Riverside El            J1.95m  
      1.16m  FOUL  1.95m            
  4    66 Kelly, Jonah        00 Beachy Cove              1.92m  
      1.86m  1.77m  1.92m            
  5   577 Cornect, Cameron    00 St Thomas Aq             1.89m  
      1.89m  1.46m  1.69m            
  6   184 Careen, Jordan      00 Elizabeth Pa             1.88m  
      1.42m  1.88m  1.86m           
  7   583 Hoskins, Tyler      00 St Thomas Aq             1.87m  
      1.82m  1.87m  1.44m            
  8   387 Santuccione, Liam   00 Mary Queen o            J1.87m  
      1.87m  1.38m  1.79m            
  9   381 Pike, Benjamin      00 Mary Queen o             1.84m  
      1.72m  1.72m  1.84m            
 10   465 Eddy, Jacob         00 Rennies Rive             1.81m  
      1.74m  1.74m  1.81m            
 10   238 Coady, Travis       01 Goulds Eleme             1.81m  
      1.69m  1.66m  1.81m            
 12   626 Hulan, Colin        01 St. Gerard's             1.78m  
      1.78m  1.75m  1.25m          
 13   106 Laprairie, Henry    00 Bishop Feild             1.76m  
      1.69m  1.76m  1.73m            
 14    11 Jacobs, Jordan      00 Riverside El             1.75m  
      1.65m  1.57m  1.75m            
 14   425 Connors, Ryan       00 Paradise Ele             1.75m  
      1.72m  1.75m  1.65m            
 16    68 Loveless, John      01 Beachy Cove              1.71m  
      1.69m  1.71m  1.62m            
 16   480 Cheeseman, Douglas  00 St Annes Aca             1.71m  
      1.71m  1.60m  1.31m            
 16   685 Byrne, Jacob        00 Stephenville             1.71m  
      1.60m  1.71m  1.66m            
 19   177 Winsor, Nathan      00 Cowan Height             1.67m  
      1.67m  1.60m  1.57m            
 19   538 Hollett, Malcom     00 St Bonaventu             1.67m  
      1.56m  1.67m  1.57m           
 21   271 Dillon, Nick        01 Holy Family              1.62m  
      1.49m  1.32m  1.62m            
 22   673 Sinnott, Joshua     01 St.Matthews              1.61m  
      1.43m  1.44m  1.61m            
 23   634 Scott, James        01 St. Gerard's             1.55m  
      1.53m  1.38m  1.55m            
 24   477 Bohlke, Jarrod      00 St Annes Aca             1.54m  
      1.43m  1.38m  1.54m            
 24   229 Pittman, Alexander  00 Gander Acade             1.54m  
      1.50m  1.54m  1.24m            
 26   605 Maloney, Patrick    01 St. Bernards             1.52m  
      1.48m  1.52m  1.51m            
 26    39 Mayo, Jaxon         00 Baltimore Br             1.52m  
      1.48m  1.52m  0.85m            
 28   341 Dormody, Patrick    01 Macdonald Dr             1.50m  
      1.24m  1.44m  1.50m            
 29   684 Burke, Jonathan     00 Stephenville             1.45m  
      1.44m  1.45m  1.44m            
 30   463 Best, McCrae        00 Rennies Rive             1.42m  
      1.41m  1.26m  1.42m            
 31   247 Howlett, Ryan       01 Goulds Eleme             1.36m  
      1.36m  1.35m  1.36m           
 32   174 Walsh, Noah         01 Cowan Height             1.32m  
      1.32m  1.28m  1.08m            
 32   614 Vickers, Joshua     01 St. Bernards             1.32m  
      1.06m  1.13m  1.32m           
 --    41 O'Brien, Trent      01 Baltimore Br               DNS  
 --   440 Kennedy, James      00 Paradise Ele               DNS  
 --   527 Clarke, Campbell    01 St Bonaventu               DNS  
 --   318 Fitzpatrick, Liam   00 Lakecrest In               DNS  
 --   326 Walsh, George       01 Lakecrest In               DNS  
 
Event 27  Girls Softball Throw Born in '00-01 11&12
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 41.16m  07/06/2008  Tiffany Pender, Paradise El                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   504 O'Keefe, Emily      00 St Annes Aca            32.50m  
      32.50m  30.90m  28.66m            
  2    10 Frost, Stacey       00 Riverside El            31.85m  
      25.23m  28.47m  31.85m            
  3   575 Benoit-Chubb, Dana  01 St Thomas Aq            30.79m  
      27.43m  30.66m  30.79m            
  4   490 Gambin, Abigail     00 St Annes Aca            29.56m  
      28.15m  29.56m  27.69m            
  5   687 Reid, Rebecca       00 Stephenville            26.19m  
      26.19m  24.36m  25.09m            
  6   438 Hurley, Victoria    00 Paradise Ele            26.02m  
      25.72m  26.02m  24.40m            
  7   622 Griffiths, Olivia   00 St. Gerard's            24.55m  
      24.55m  23.72m  20.70m            
  8   596 Bidgood, Jennifer   01 St. Bernards            24.36m  
      17.96m  21.13m  24.36m            
  9   662 Knab, Chelsea       00 St.Matthews             23.73m  
      21.21m  23.73m  22.04m            
 10   220 Walsh, Makayla      00 Elizabeth Pa            22.82m  
      22.61m  22.54m  22.82m            
 11    33 Hayden, Deanna      00 Baltimore Br            22.23m  
      18.92m  22.23m  20.78m            
 12   456 Walsh, Jessica      01 Paradise Ele            21.81m  
      21.20m  21.81m  20.77m            
 13   660 Ikkusek-Rogers, Ka  00 St.Matthews             21.44m  
      21.44m  17.03m  18.63m            
 14   617 Yard, Caitlin       00 St. Bernards            21.43m  
      21.43m  20.89m  19.75m            
 15     9 Feltham, Jolene     01 Riverside El            21.23m  
      21.23m  20.05m  20.24m            
 16   223 Burt, Katie         01 Gander Acade            20.81m  
      20.81m  14.75m  12.61m            
 17   250 Lahey, Tenille      00 Goulds Eleme            20.45m  
      20.45m  19.67m  19.85m           
 18   291 Philpott, Emily     01 Holy Family             19.54m  
      18.51m  19.43m  19.54m            
 19   116 Courtney, Abigail   01 Burgeo Acade            18.62m  
      14.45m  14.76m  18.62m            
 20   348 Vivian, Ella        01 Macdonald Dr            18.57m  
      14.98m  16.37m  18.57m            
 21   327 Woodford, Sarah     01 Lakecrest In            18.00m  
      16.82m  18.00m  16.33m            
 22   594 Wheeler, Cassandra  00 St Thomas Aq           J18.00m  
      16.33m  14.50m  18.00m            
 23   145 Decker, Emilee      00 Cowan Height            17.76m  
      17.36m  17.76m  17.13m            
 24    84 Simms, Abby         01 Beachy Cove             17.30m  
      17.30m  15.88m  13.80m            
 25   336 Bonia, Caitriona    00 Macdonald Dr            16.91m  
      16.34m  16.91m  16.45m            
 26   118 Ereaut, Kendra      00 Burgeo Acade            16.80m  
      16.80m  15.73m  16.66m            
 27   285 Lomond, Emma        01 Holy Family             15.87m  
      15.87m  9.23m  13.65m            
 28   678 Budden, Stephanie   01 Stephenville            15.29m  
      10.76m  15.29m  13.89m            
 29   541 Lewis, Sarah        01 St Bonaventu            14.62m  
      13.14m  13.41m  14.62m            
 30   374 Muzychka, Sarah     00 Mary Queen o            14.14m  
      13.07m  14.14m  13.77m            
 31   158 Kelly, Lillith      01 Cowan Height            13.80m  
      13.20m  13.50m  13.80m            
 32   474 O'Dea, Hope         00 Rennies Rive            13.78m  
      12.73m  13.78m  12.74m            
 33   384 Roche, Madolyn      01 Mary Queen o            13.65m  
      13.65m  12.40m  11.59m            
 34   325 Stone, Rebecca      01 Lakecrest In            11.34m  
      10.17m  11.02m  11.34m            
 35   627 Ismail, Mira        01 St. Gerard's             9.74m  
      9.74m  9.34m  8.87m            
 --    99 Collins-Tobin, Mae  00 Bishop Feild               DNS  
 --    50 Coombs, Kaleigh     01 Beachy Cove                DNS  
 --   243 Gordon, Mackenzie   00 Goulds Eleme               DNS  
 --   187 Cox, Keeley         00 Elizabeth Pa               DNS  
 --   466 Hesson, Victoria    00 Rennies Rive               DNS  
 --   532 Gillespie, Olivia   00 St Bonaventu               DNS  
 
Event 28  Boys Softball Throw Born in '00-01 11&12
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 51.51m  06/06/2009  Jack Mccarthy, St Bon's Col                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   585 Hynes, Tristan      00 St Thomas Aq            41.93m  
      41.01m  39.31m  41.93m            
  2   602 Houlihan, Brendan   00 St. Bernards            41.67m  
      36.31m  37.19m  41.67m            
  3   361 Chislett, Liam      00 Mary Queen o            39.47m  
      39.23m  39.47m  37.98m            
  4    11 Jacobs, Jordan      00 Riverside El            36.92m  
      32.79m  33.74m  36.92m           
  5   793 Clouter-Gergen, Be  00 Mary Queen o            35.75m  
      32.33m  35.75m  35.52m            
  6   469 King, Graham        01 Rennies Rive            35.06m  
      28.30m  33.35m  35.06m            
  7   450 Snook, Tommy        01 Paradise Ele            34.61m  
      28.03m  31.31m  34.61m            
  8    82 Rogers, Mitchell    00 Beachy Cove             34.46m  
      34.16m  32.62m  34.46m            
  9   508 Schumann, T. J.     00 St Annes Aca            34.13m  
      34.13m  29.91m  30.55m            
 10    90 Walsh, Tregan       01 Beachy Cove             34.12m  
      33.40m  33.76m  34.12m            
 11   636 Stewart, Thomas     01 St. Gerard's            33.85m  
      32.27m  30.43m  33.85m            
 12    28 Brothers, Logan     01 Baltimore Br            32.89m  
      31.79m  32.51m  32.89m            
 13   638 White, Michael      01 St. Gerard's            32.66m  
      27.24m  26.55m  32.66m            
 14   288 Moulton, Levi       00 Holy Family             32.50m  
      32.50m  FOUL  28.43m            
 15   203 Laurie, Jamye       00 Elizabeth Pa            31.00m  
      29.69m  31.00m  30.69m            
 16   232 Walsh, Jacob        00 Gander Acade            30.99m  
      28.93m  28.76m  30.99m            
 17   686 Lafitte, Cameron    00 Stephenville            30.19m  
      28.43m  26.89m  30.19m            
 18   172 Tracey, Connor      01 Cowan Height            28.00m  
      20.05m  26.12m  28.00m            
 19    38 Lawlor, Devon       00 Baltimore Br            27.75m  
      27.75m  25.53m  26.53m           
 20   282 Knee, Noah          00 Holy Family             27.23m  
      FOUL  27.23m  26.76m            
 21   346 Shortall, Lucas     01 Macdonald Dr            26.82m  
      26.82m  23.27m  26.52m            
 22   473 Neil, Josh          01 Rennies Rive            26.52m  
      24.76m  26.52m  24.55m            
 23   153 Hudson, Andre       00 Cowan Height            26.43m  
      26.43m  26.17m  24.62m            
 24   684 Burke, Jonathan     00 Stephenville            26.10m  
      21.89m  26.10m  FOUL            
 25   525 Casey, Josh         00 St Bonaventu            26.05m  
      26.05m  22.27m  23.75m            
 26   493 Griffiths, William  00 St Annes Aca            25.44m  
      23.27m  23.60m  25.44m            
 27   180 Blackwood, Jordan   00 Elizabeth Pa            25.00m  
      25.00m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27   522 Buckingham, Liam    01 St Bonaventu            25.00m  
      23.44m  22.16m  25.00m            
 29   690 O'Brien, Nicholas   01 Villanova Ju            24.45m  
      19.94m  22.88m  24.45m            
 30   341 Dormody, Patrick    01 Macdonald Dr            23.79m  
      11.25m  21.89m  23.79m           
 31   679 Butt, Nicholas      01 Stephenville            23.56m  
      22.93m  23.56m  20.37m            
 32   103 Harris, Liam        01 Bishop Feild            23.52m  
      23.52m  21.61m  21.95m            
 33   590 McConnell, Denver   00 St Thomas Aq            22.15m  
      20.23m  15.24m  22.15m           
 34   324 Santoso, Hassya     00 Lakecrest In            21.58m  
      21.58m  20.09m  21.32m            
 35   645 Collins, Kameron    00 St.Matthews             20.54m  
      19.44m  17.98m  20.54m            
 36   121 MacDonald, Joshua   01 Burgeo Acade            20.37m  
      20.37m  19.31m  19.42m            
 --   460 Withers, Nathan     00 Paradise Ele               DNS  
 --   234 Carter, Brian       00 Goulds Eleme               DNS  
 --    13 Mackey, Cole        01 Riverside El               DNS  
 --   259 Templeman, Matthew  00 Goulds Eleme               DNS  
 --   319 Hickman, Alex       01 Lakecrest In               DNS  
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Born in '98-99 13&14
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 14.13  17/06/2006  Yvonne Chan, Pearlgate                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   351 Boland, Jennifer    98 MacDonald Dr             13.68*  3 
  2   114 Harding, Mykenzi    99 Brother Rice             14.04*  3 
  3   689 Jones, Breah        99 Villanova Ju             14.53   3 
  4   570 Pike, Katie         98 St Pauls Jr              14.72   3 
  5   402 Tobin, Rachel       98 Mobile High              14.80   2 
  6   572 Abbott, Amelia      99 St Thomas Aq             15.08   2 
  7   408 Feltham, Lindsey    99 Mount Pearl              15.24   2 
  8   567 McDermott, Drew     98 St Pauls Jr              15.52   1 
  9   132 Avery-Gray, Taylor  98 Clarenville              15.55   2 
 10   133 Baggs, Laura        99 Clarenville              15.57   1 
 11   672 Shorlin, Mary       99 St.Matthews              15.72   3 
 12   409 Kennedy, Abigail    99 Mount Pearl              15.81   1 
 13   403 Walsh, Briana       98 Mobile High              16.13   3 
 14   586 Jesso, Ashley       99 St Thomas Aq             17.32   3 
 --   560 Johnson, Alexandra  99 St Kevins Jr H             DNS   2 
 --   553 Stringer, Lauren    99 St Bonaventu               DNS   3 
 --   559 Fisher, Kayla       99 St Kevins Jr H             DNS   2 
 
Event 30  Boys 100 Meter Dash Born in '98-99 13&14
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 12.55  07/06/2003  Michael Squires, Baccalieu Coll             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   315 Deshpande, Harshal  98 Lakecrest In             12.95   3 
  2   134 Frost, Colin        98 Clarenville              13.73   1 
  3   396 Doyle, Christian    98 Mobile High              14.09   3 
  4   414 Pike, Jeremy        99 Mount Pearl              15.02   2 
  5   592 Noseworthy, Brando  99 St Thomas Aq             15.16   2 
  6   329 Hopkins, Ben        99 Learys Brook             15.40   3 
  7   152 Hong, Timothy       99 Cowan Height             15.61   3 
  8   406 White, Lucas        98 Mobile High              15.88   2 
  9   119 Hann, Boyd          99 Burgeo Acade             17.81   3 
 10   452 Squires, Jake       99 Paradise Ele             18.11   2 
 11   669 Redmond, Matthew    99 St.Matthews              19.90   1 
 --   642 Power, Cameron      99 St. Paul's I               DNS   3 
 --   654 Follett, Bradley    99 St.Matthews                DNS   2 
 --   561 Melindy, Jake       98 St Kevins Jr H             DNS   1 
 --   557 Buckley, Liam       99 St Kevins Jr H             DNS   3 
 --   138 Williams, Jon       98 Clarenville                DNS   2 
 --   412 Morgan, Reese       99 Mount Pearl                DNS   3 
 --   320 Hickman, Thomas     99 Lakecrest In               DNS   2 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash Born in '98-99 13&14
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 29.66  04/06/2011  Jennifer Boland, MacDonald Dr               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   351 Boland, Jennifer    98 MacDonald Dr             27.75*  1 
  2   559 Fisher, Kayla       99 St Kevins Jr H           30.24   1 
  3    27 Boland, Shae-Lynn   98 Baltimore Br             30.31   1 
  4   572 Abbott, Amelia      99 St Thomas Aq             30.96   1 
  5   411 Morgan, Raquel      99 Mount Pearl              31.98   3 
  6   565 Breen, Zoe          98 St Pauls Jr              32.76   2 
  7   132 Avery-Gray, Taylor  98 Clarenville              33.69   2 
  8   136 Hibbs, Sara         98 Clarenville              35.39   1 
  9   580 Hoskins, Alisha     99 St Thomas Aq             36.21   3 
 10   400 Power, Jessica      98 Mobile High              36.95   2 
 11   652 Durdle, Taylor      99 St.Matthews              42.03   1 
 12   655 Ford, Brittney      99 St.Matthews              45.45   2 
 --   560 Johnson, Alexandra  99 St Kevins Jr H             DNS   2 
 --   394 Curtis, Laura       99 Mobile High                DNS   1 
 --   566 Kennedy, Asha       99 St Pauls Jr                DNS   3 
 --   689 Jones, Breah        99 Villanova Ju               DNS   1 
 --   413 Peddle, Kate        99 Mount Pearl                DNS   2 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Born in '98-99 13&14
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 25.62  06/06/2009  Thomas Faour, Macdonald Jr                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   315 Deshpande, Harshal  98 Lakecrest In             26.26   3 
  2   396 Doyle, Christian    98 Mobile High              28.26   1 
  3   557 Buckley, Liam       99 St Kevins Jr H           28.53   3 
  4   398 Melvin, Tristan     98 Mobile High              29.27   3 
  5   352 McKay, Eric         98 MacDonald Dr             29.39   3 
  6   656 Gosse, Dawson       99 St.Matthews              29.98   1 
  7   323 Rogers, Ben         99 Lakecrest In             30.04   2 
  8   329 Hopkins, Ben        99 Learys Brook             31.40   3 
  9   152 Hong, Timothy       99 Cowan Height             31.98   3 
 10   592 Noseworthy, Brando  99 St Thomas Aq             32.24   2 
 11   650 Dove, Tyler         99 St.Matthews              35.61   2 
 12   119 Hann, Boyd          99 Burgeo Acade             36.90   3 
 13   452 Squires, Jake       99 Paradise Ele             38.20   3 
 --   561 Melindy, Jake       98 St Kevins Jr H             DNS   2 
 --   155 Jaramillo, Jimy     99 Cowan Height               DNS   1 
 --   412 Morgan, Reese       99 Mount Pearl                DNS   2 
 --   642 Power, Cameron      99 St. Paul's I               DNS   2 
 
Event 33  Girls 800 Meter Run Born in '98-99 13&14
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 2:30.53  06/06/2009  Jillian Forsey, S'ville Mid               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   113 Barnes, Chantal     99 Brother Rice           2:40.09  
  2   393 Armstrong, Chantel  98 Mobile High            2:44.31  
  3   405 Walsh, Sarah        99 Mobile High            2:48.46  
  4   553 Stringer, Lauren    99 St Bonaventu           2:54.12  
  5   133 Baggs, Laura        99 Clarenville            2:58.93  
  6   332 Williams, Sophia    98 Learys Brook           3:01.96  
  7    27 Boland, Shae-Lynn   98 Baltimore Br           3:01.99  
  8   415 Pretty, Cassidy     99 Mount Pearl            3:13.94  
  9   531 Genest, Claire      99 St Bonaventu           3:33.62  
 10   578 Goosney, McKenzie   99 St Thomas Aq           3:34.60  
 11   580 Hoskins, Alisha     99 St Thomas Aq           3:39.77  
 --   568 Moores, Olivia      98 St Pauls Jr                DNS  
 --   137 Miller, Lydia       99 Clarenville                DNS  
 --   353 Shelton, Ruth       98 MacDonald Dr               DNS  
 
Event 34  Boys 800 Meter Run Born in '98-99 13&14
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 2:21.78  06/06/2009  Joel Goodyear, St. James'                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   323 Rogers, Ben         99 Lakecrest In           2:32.20  
  2   692 Upshall, Jacob      99 Villanova Ju           2:32.66  
  3   639 Healey, Daniel      98 St. Paul's I           2:38.29  
  4   558 Chubbs, Kassidy     99 St Kevins Jr H         2:43.51  
  5   640 Jones, Matthew      99 St. Paul's I           2:51.38  
  6   579 Gosbee, Jack        99 St Thomas Aq           2:58.59  
  7   331 Rowe, Joshua        99 Learys Brook           3:05.13  
  8   669 Redmond, Matthew    99 St.Matthews            3:44.67  
  9   328 Adams, Devon        98 Learys Brook           3:53.03  
 --   395 Curtis, Leo         98 Mobile High                DNS  
 --   155 Jaramillo, Jimy     99 Cowan Height               DNS  
 
Event 35  Girls 1600 Meter Run Born in '98-99 13&14
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 5:24.93  06/06/2009  Jillian Forsey, S'ville Mid               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   353 Shelton, Ruth       98 MacDonald Dr           6:50.14  
  2   404 Walsh, Emily        98 Mobile High            6:52.17  
  3   521 Barrett, Hayley     99 St Bonaventu           7:22.49  
  4   569 Noel, Rachel        98 St Pauls Jr            8:37.37  
  5   563 Boddie, Molly       98 St Pauls Jr            8:45.03  
 --   135 Haines, Holly       99 Clarenville                DNS  
 
Event 36  Boys 1600 Meter Run Born in '98-99 13&14
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 5:20.25  07/06/2008  Trevor Forward, Villanova                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   330 McIlroy, Patrick    98 Learys Brook           5:23.83  
  2   692 Upshall, Jacob      99 Villanova Ju           5:50.05  
  3   639 Healey, Daniel      98 St. Paul's I           5:51.54  
  4   529 Crawley, James      99 St Bonaventu           5:54.75  
  5   641 Mercer, Andrew      99 St. Paul's I           6:11.63  
  6   558 Chubbs, Kassidy     99 St Kevins Jr H         6:13.72  
  7   579 Gosbee, Jack        99 St Thomas Aq           6:39.58  
 --   138 Williams, Jon       98 Clarenville                DNS  
 --   398 Melvin, Tristan     98 Mobile High                DNS  
 
Event 37  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Born in '98-99 13&14
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 58.67  04/06/2011  Stephenville Middle, Stephenville           
                       K White, N Watkins, A Chaulk, R St. Croix         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Pauls Jr HS /sj  'A'                             1:01.12  
     1) 567 McDermott, Drew 98          2) 565 Breen, Zoe 98              
     3) 568 Moores, Olivia 98           4) 570 Pike, Katie 98             
  2 Mount Pearl Intermediate  'A'                       1:01.77  
     1) 411 Morgan, Raquel 99           2) 415 Pretty, Cassidy 99         
     3) 409 Kennedy, Abigail 99         4) 408 Feltham, Lindsey 99        
  3 Mobile High School  'A'                             1:02.44  
     1) 404 Walsh, Emily 98             2) 405 Walsh, Sarah 99            
     3) 403 Walsh, Briana 98            4) 393 Armstrong, Chantel 98      
 -- St Pauls Jr HS /sj  'B'                                 DNS  
     1) 563 Boddie, Molly 98            2) 564 Boone, Nora 99             
     3) 569 Noel, Rachel 98             4) 562 Barrington, Megan 98       
 
Event 39  Girls Standing Long Jump Born in '98-99 13&14
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 2.31m  06/06/2009  Nicole Chan, Beaconsfield                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   353 Shelton, Ruth       98 MacDonald Dr             2.07m  
      1.98m  2.00m  2.07m            
  2   565 Breen, Zoe          98 St Pauls Jr              2.05m  
      2.03m  2.00m  2.05m            
  3   402 Tobin, Rachel       98 Mobile High              2.03m  
      FOUL  1.98m  2.03m            
  4   521 Barrett, Hayley     99 St Bonaventu             2.00m  
      1.77m  2.00m  1.89m            
  5   572 Abbott, Amelia      99 St Thomas Aq             1.95m  
      1.90m  1.87m  1.95m            
  6   133 Baggs, Laura        99 Clarenville              1.90m  
      1.79m  1.90m  1.82m            
  7   332 Williams, Sophia    98 Learys Brook             1.87m  
      1.79m  1.84m  1.87m            
  8   114 Harding, Mykenzi    99 Brother Rice            J1.87m  
      1.64m  1.73m  1.87m            
  9   400 Power, Jessica      98 Mobile High              1.84m  
      1.80m  1.84m  1.74m            
 10   672 Shorlin, Mary       99 St.Matthews              1.73m  
      1.12m  1.69m  1.73m            
 11   531 Genest, Claire      99 St Bonaventu             1.71m  
      FOUL  1.71m  FOUL            
 12   578 Goosney, McKenzie   99 St Thomas Aq             1.54m  
      1.45m  1.28m  1.54m            
 --   113 Barnes, Chantal     99 Brother Rice               DNS  
 --   566 Kennedy, Asha       99 St Pauls Jr                DNS  
 --   644 Chipman, Chelsea    99 St.Matthews                DNS  
 --   137 Miller, Lydia       99 Clarenville                DNS  
 --   407 Cox, Kelsey         99 Mount Pearl                DNS  
 --   413 Peddle, Kate        99 Mount Pearl                DNS  
 
Event 40  Boys Standing Long Jump Born in '98-99 13&14
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 2.69m  17/06/2006  Luke Burt, S'ville Mid                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   352 McKay, Eric         98 MacDonald Dr             2.37m  
      2.27m  2.34m  2.37m            
  2   692 Upshall, Jacob      99 Villanova Ju             2.31m  
      2.28m  2.29m  2.31m            
  3   329 Hopkins, Ben        99 Learys Brook             2.22m  
      2.14m  2.22m  2.17m            
  4   134 Frost, Colin        98 Clarenville              2.18m  
      2.05m  2.10m  2.18m            
  5   398 Melvin, Tristan     98 Mobile High              2.14m  
      1.95m  2.14m  2.07m           
  6   641 Mercer, Andrew      99 St. Paul's I             2.10m  
      2.10m  2.01m  2.07m            
  7   592 Noseworthy, Brando  99 St Thomas Aq             1.89m  
      1.89m  1.87m  1.84m            
  8   323 Rogers, Ben         99 Lakecrest In             1.88m  
      1.86m  1.88m  FOUL            
  9   396 Doyle, Christian    98 Mobile High              1.87m  
      1.84m  1.87m  FOUL            
  9   414 Pike, Jeremy        99 Mount Pearl              1.87m  
      1.87m  1.28m  1.85m            
 11   555 Wedgewood, Nichola  99 St Bonaventu             1.81m  
      1.81m  FOUL  1.72m           
 12   579 Gosbee, Jack        99 St Thomas Aq             1.61m  
      1.59m  1.61m               
 --   330 McIlroy, Patrick    98 Learys Brook               DNS  
 --   642 Power, Cameron      99 St. Paul's I               DNS  
 --   561 Melindy, Jake       98 St Kevins Jr H             DNS  
 --   654 Follett, Bradley    99 St.Matthews                DNS  
 --   412 Morgan, Reese       99 Mount Pearl                DNS  
 
Event 41  Girls Softball Throw Born in '98-99 13&14
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 55.68m  09/06/2007  Crystal Meisseau, S'ville Mid              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   397 Doyle, Taylor       98 Mobile High             41.45m  
      41.45m  40.58m  39.08m           
  2   559 Fisher, Kayla       99 St Kevins Jr H          40.90m  
      40.90m  37.00m  37.18m           
  3   132 Avery-Gray, Taylor  98 Clarenville             32.28m  
      32.28m  29.16m  27.42m            
  4    27 Boland, Shae-Lynn   98 Baltimore Br            30.25m  
      30.25m  30.20m  30.05m            
  5   586 Jesso, Ashley       99 St Thomas Aq            29.65m  
      29.65m  28.70m  26.51m           
  6   563 Boddie, Molly       98 St Pauls Jr             29.32m  
      29.32m  29.31m  29.06m           
  7   351 Boland, Jennifer    98 MacDonald Dr            29.30m  
      29.30m  28.58m  28.20m            
  8   136 Hibbs, Sara         98 Clarenville             24.90m  
      20.05m  24.30m  24.90m            
  9   400 Power, Jessica      98 Mobile High             24.29m  
      22.10m  23.95m  24.29m            
 10   553 Stringer, Lauren    99 St Bonaventu            21.38m  
      20.68m  20.98m  21.38m            
 11   113 Barnes, Chantal     99 Brother Rice            20.70m  
      20.70m  17.28m  16.03m            
 12   521 Barrett, Hayley     99 St Bonaventu            19.25m  
      19.25m  18.44m  15.68m           
 13   580 Hoskins, Alisha     99 St Thomas Aq            16.50m  
      14.87m  16.50m  15.29m            
 --   644 Chipman, Chelsea    99 St.Matthews                DNS  
 --   114 Harding, Mykenzi    99 Brother Rice               DNS  
 --   562 Barrington, Megan   98 St Pauls Jr                DNS  
 --   689 Jones, Breah        99 Villanova Ju               DNS  
 --   410 Lamontagne, Jenny   99 Mount Pearl                DNS  
 --   676 Young, Paula        99 St.Matthews                DNS  
 --   560 Johnson, Alexandra  99 St Kevins Jr H             DNS  
 
Event 42  Boys Softball Throw Born in '98-99 13&14
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 74.72m  12/06/2004  David Carpenter, St Joseph'sI              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   542 McCarthy, John (Ja  98 St Bonaventu            53.62m  
      48.99m  53.62m  48.49m            
  2   134 Frost, Colin        98 Clarenville             49.67m  
      48.50m  49.67m  46.17m           
  3   557 Buckley, Liam       99 St Kevins Jr H          45.35m  
      40.77m  44.38m  45.35m           
  4   401 Power, Nicolas      98 Mobile High             42.82m  
      42.82m  40.44m  41.30m            
  5   558 Chubbs, Kassidy     99 St Kevins Jr H          42.72m  
      40.79m  42.05m  42.72m            
  6   656 Gosse, Dawson       99 St.Matthews             42.33m  
      42.25m  38.10m  42.33m           
  7   352 McKay, Eric         98 MacDonald Dr            40.57m  
      40.57m  36.93m  30.26m            
  8   414 Pike, Jeremy        99 Mount Pearl             37.54m  
      31.91m  24.87m  37.54m            
  9   395 Curtis, Leo         98 Mobile High             36.91m  
      33.71m  32.35m  36.91m            
 10   639 Healey, Daniel      98 St. Paul's I            34.71m  
      34.70m  34.71m  32.30m            
 11   152 Hong, Timothy       99 Cowan Height            32.90m  
      25.81m  32.35m  32.90m            
 12   640 Jones, Matthew      99 St. Paul's I            27.85m  
      21.56m  27.85m  25.90m            
 13   555 Wedgewood, Nichola  99 St Bonaventu            25.57m  
      25.57m  FOUL  21.82m            
 14   119 Hann, Boyd          99 Burgeo Acade            13.79m  
      13.79m                 
 --   654 Follett, Bradley    99 St.Matthews                DNS  
 --   138 Williams, Jon       98 Clarenville                DNS  
 --   155 Jaramillo, Jimy     99 Cowan Height               DNS  
 --   320 Hickman, Thomas     99 Lakecrest In               DNS  

Return to Results