Find NLAA on Facebook
Follow NLAA on twitter
 
 
 
 
 
Results last updated - Monday, July 11th, 2016 @ 11:05pm

2013 NLAA Indoor Invitational Track and Field Meet - 4/13/2013
Memorial University Field House, St. John´s

                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 60 Meter Dash Elementary
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   717 Allison Jeon        01 Mary Queen o              9.68   3 
  2   742 Katie Ash           01 Paradise Ele              9.74   1 
  3   731 Jenna Tricco        03 Mary Queen o              9.75   2 
  4   683 Brooke King         01 Holy Family              10.02   5 
  5   725 Hayley Peters       02 Mary Queen o             10.06   7 
  6   705 Norah Clouter-Gerg  03 Mary Queen o             10.08   8 
  7   149 Molly Pomeroy       02 St Marys Ele             10.11   8 
  8   647 Sarah Moore         01 Elizabeth Pa             10.17   2 
  9   790 Kaleigh Ralph       01 Paradise Ele             10.28   1 
 10   779 Kara Macisaac       02 Paradise Ele             10.32   1 
 11   719 Jennifer Kelly      01 Mary Queen o             10.35   1 
 12   604 Sydney Harding      01 Bishop Feild             10.36   3 
 13   624 Brianna Chaulk      01 Elizabeth Pa             10.49   6 
 14   688 Emma Rodgers        02 Holy Family              10.56   4 
 15   782 Courtney Neville    03 Paradise Ele             10.62   2 
 16   796 Lindsay St. Croix   02 Paradise Ele             10.64   6 
 17   620 Lena Ackerman       01 Elizabeth Pa             10.78   8 
 18   746 Amy Butler          01 Paradise Ele             10.81   5 
 19   797 Sophie Tetford      01 Paradise Ele             10.83   4 
 20   630 Jenna Feltham       02 Elizabeth Pa             10.84   7 
 21   758 Taylor Estick       02 Paradise Ele             10.92   1 
 22   893 Lauren Slaney       03 Rennies Rive             10.93   5 
 23   640 Anna Kielly         01 Elizabeth Pa             10.94   2 
 23   684 Chantal McDonald    03 Holy Family              10.94   6 
 25   748 Lauryn Coady        01 Paradise Ele             10.95   8 
 26   650 Megan Paul          01 Elizabeth Pa             10.96   3 
 27   682 Abby King           02 Holy Family              10.98   3 
 28   727 Julie Sheppard      02 Mary Queen o             11.01   7 
 29   786 Reegan Penney       02 Paradise Ele             11.03   7 
 30   715 Amelia Hollett      03 Mary Queen o             11.14   5 
 30   674 Sarah Brophy        02 Holy Family              11.14   4 
 32   798 Madison Walsh       01 Paradise Ele             11.18   3 
 33   897 Megan Guptill       02 ST Bonaventu             11.23   6 
 34   644 Abby March          02 Elizabeth Pa             11.26   7 
 35   632 Jessica Gulliver    02 Elizabeth Pa             11.27   5 
 36   709 Kate Foss           02 Mary Queen o             11.31   1 
 37   750 Aleyah Coles        02 Paradise Ele             11.37   4 
 38   751 Rebecca Commerford  01 Paradise Ele             11.38   3 
 38   652 Alyssa Pike         02 Elizabeth Pa             11.38   1 
 40   791 Raven Ralph         02 Paradise Ele             11.39   4 
 41   934 Li-Anna Penney      02 Villanova Ju             11.40   6 
 42   895 Aine Waterhouse     03 Rennies Rive             11.45   6 
 43   689 Laura Rodgers       02 Holy Family              11.47   1 
 44   651 Chloe Peddle        01 Elizabeth Pa             11.48   7 
 45   703 Joey Champdoizeau   01 Mary Queen o             11.51   4 
 46   660 Claire Vineham      01 Elizabeth Pa             11.54   4 
 47   722 Caitlin Menchion    03 Mary Queen o             11.65   7 
 47   932 Emma Moores         02 Villanova Ju             11.65   5 
 49   602 Alice Ferguson-O\'  03 Bishop Feild             11.69   6 
 50   752 Lindsay Cooper      02 Paradise Ele             11.71   3 
 51   628 Mackenzie Drake     01 Elizabeth Pa             11.73   2 
 52   673 Aimee Bartlett      02 Holy Family              12.04   8 
 53   648 Kylie Mouland       01 Elizabeth Pa             12.17   2 
 54   713 Annika Healey       02 Mary Queen o             12.18   2 
 55   653 Ireland Power-Hall  01 Elizabeth Pa             12.50   5 
 56   633 Claire Hanrahan     03 Elizabeth Pa             12.52   5 
 57   721 Megan Kelly         01 Mary Queen o             12.63   8 
 58   659 Emma Turner         03 Elizabeth Pa             12.77   7 
 59   858 Macy Whitten        02 Paradise Ele             12.85   3 
 60   707 Madison Flemming    03 Mary Queen o             13.24   6 
 --   679 Cassidy Jesso       03 Holy Family                DNS   2 
 --   690 Sydney Skinner      02 Holy Family                DNS   4 
 --   641 Kailey Loveless     03 Elizabeth Pa               DNS   8 
 
Event 2  Boys 60 Meter Dash Elementary
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   698 Deepal Deshpande    01 Lakecrest In              8.33   6 
  2   605 Liam Harris         01 Bishop Feild              9.42   7 
  3   862 Jakob Young         01 Paradise Ele              9.71   7 
  4   783 Benjamin Noftall    01 Paradise Ele              9.85  10 
  5   610 Serajeddin Tlaisi   01 Bishop Feild              9.99   5 
  6   859 Nicholas Williams   01 Paradise Ele             10.04   1 
  7   861 Dylan Young         01 Paradise Ele             10.09   1 
  8   729 Aiden Thomas        02 Mary Queen o             10.10   3 
  9   777 Bradley Lamantagne  02 Paradise Ele             10.14   2 
 10   649 Prince Ojo          02 Elizabeth Pa             10.16  10 
 10   784 Ethan Noftall       03 Paradise Ele             10.16   4 
 12   785 Logan Penney        02 Paradise Ele             10.21   8 
 12   634 Ryan Hurley         03 Elizabeth Pa             10.21   9 
 14   598 Eli Brown           02 Bishop Feild             10.25   4 
 15   775 Jacob Jones         02 Paradise Ele             10.31   7 
 16   800 Jason Wheeler       02 Paradise Ele             10.38   2 
 16   730 Braydon Traverse    02 Mary Queen o             10.38   7 
 16   891 Nicholas Rowe- Mah  03 Rennies Rive             10.38   3 
 19   778 Brady Lannon        02 Paradise Ele             10.39   8 
 20   860 Tyler Yetman        01 Paradise Ele             10.41   1 
 21   899 Aiden Matthews      03 ST Bonaventu             10.42   5 
 22   857 Kyle Whiffen        03 Paradise Ele             10.51   4 
 23   642 Liam Lundrigan      02 Elizabeth Pa             10.53   7 
 24   764 Hunter Gullage      01 Paradise Ele             10.60   9 
 24   928 Thomas Howell       02 Villanova Ju             10.60  10 
 26   635 Patrick Jarvis      02 Elizabeth Pa             10.64   9 
 27   606 Simon Howard        01 Bishop Feild             10.69   9 
 28   795 Thomas Squires      03 Paradise Ele             10.71   2 
 29   757 Joshua Elliott      01 Paradise Ele             10.72   8 
 30   612 Aaron Yetman        02 Bishop Feild             10.78   2 
 31   655 Michael Reid        02 Elizabeth Pa             10.80   3 
 32   749 Nathan Cole         03 Paradise Ele             10.81   5 
 33   728 Andrew Stone        01 Mary Queen o             10.83   2 
 34   611 Owen Whalen         01 Bishop Feild             10.87   1 
 35   603 Owen Flynn          03 Bishop Feild             10.88  10 
 35   609 Josh Reimer         02 Bishop Feild             10.88   6 
 37   900 Sam Gregory         02 St Francis o             10.95   3 
 37   892 Isaiah Santos       02 Rennies Rive             10.95   1 
 39   720 Liam Kelly          03 Mary Queen o             11.05   4 
 40   762 Noah Gosse          01 Paradise Ele             11.05   4 
 41   763 Ethan Griffin       03 Paradise Ele             11.08   8 
 42   881 Vincent Bodwell     02 Rennies Rive             11.15   2 
 43   889 Noah Piercey        03 Rennies Rive             11.16   4 
 43   708 Will Flemming       03 Mary Queen o             11.16  10 
 45   636 Brady Jennings      03 Elizabeth Pa             11.23   4 
 46   656 Jason Rowsell       02 Elizabeth Pa             11.31   1 
 47   645 Zachery Matthews    03 Elizabeth Pa             11.53   6 
 48   601 Gregory Ellsworth   02 Bishop Feild             11.55   3 
 49   672 Nathan Barnes       02 Holy Family              11.63   6 
 50   639 Ashton Kettle       03 Elizabeth Pa             11.64   9 
 51   747 Aaron Coady         02 Paradise Ele             11.65   4 
 52   896 Cian Waterhouse     02 Rennies Rive             11.76   5 
 53   741 Zachary Anstey      03 Paradise Ele             11.87   7 
 54   744 Keegan Ashford      03 Paradise Ele             12.00   8 
 55   629 Lucas Edigo Gannon  02 Elizabeth Pa             12.06   3 
 56   646 Ryan McGarry        02 Elizabeth Pa             12.12   5 
 57   745 Tristen Bailey      02 Paradise Ele             12.13   7 
 58   723 Tyler Miln          02 Mary Queen o             12.14   9 
 59   743 T. J. Ash           03 Paradise Ele             12.23   3 
 60   765 Dylan Hancock       03 Paradise Ele             12.33   2 
 61   799 Ryan Walsh          03 Paradise Ele             12.36   9 
 62   879 Angus Best          02 Rennies Rive             12.54   6 
 63   754 Joey Cramm          02 Paradise Ele             12.74   8 
 64   756 Nicholas Duff       03 Paradise Ele             12.77   6 
 65   596 Nathan Ambrozic     03 Bishop Feild             12.78   8 
 66   770 Ethan Hodder        01 Paradise Ele             12.86   1 
 67   685 Joey McNeil         03 Holy Family              13.00  10 
 --   706 Zake D'Entremont    03 Mary Queen o               DNS   6 
 --   760 Cameron Frost       03 Paradise Ele               DNS   7 
 --   888 Benjamin Oliver     13 Rennies Rive               DNS   9 
 --   621 Zach Bennett        01 Elizabeth Pa               DNS   8 
 --   710 Wyatt Fowler        02 Mary Queen o               DNS   1 
 --   753 Morgan Corcoran     02 Paradise Ele               DNS   2 
 --   772 Ethan Hynes         01 Paradise Ele               DNS   5 
 --   776 Christian King      01 Paradise Ele               DNS   5 
 --   771 Mitchell Hudson     02 Paradise Ele               DNS   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Dash Junior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   617 Mykenzi Harding     99 Brother Rice              8.35  
  2   921 Katie Pike          98 St Pauls Jr               9.27  
  3   906 Annika Bieger       99 St Pauls Jr               9.35  
  4   916 Drew McDermott      98 St Pauls Jr               9.67  
  5   914 Asha Kennedy        99 St Pauls Jr               9.85  
  6   924 Alyssa Young        98 St Pauls Jr              10.54  
 --   153 Katrina-Lynn Picco  00 Newfoundland               DNS  
 
Event 4  Boys 60 Meter Dash Junior HS
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   701 Harshal Deshpande   98 MacDonald Dr              7.76   1 
  2   903 Cameron Power       99 St Paul's In              8.35   1 
  3   920 Ben Pike            00 St Pauls Jr               9.18   1 
  4   908 Max Breen           00 St Pauls Jr               9.53   1 
  5   922 Brogen Thomas       00 St Pauls Jr               9.57   2 
  6   923 Ryan Westcott       00 St Pauls Jr               9.88   2 
  7   930 Noah Knee           00 Villanova Ju              9.91   2 
  8   616 Ian Browne          00 Brother Rice             10.13   2 
  9   931 Joel Lane           00 Villanova Ju             10.34   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 60 Meter Dash Senior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   867 Erica Hayward       95 Pearlgate T&              8.63  
  2   619 Emily Chaisson      96 Corner Brook              8.70  
  3   697 Allison Coleman     97 Holy Heart o              9.37  
  4   669 Kathleen Shea       97 Gonzaga High              9.43  
 
Event 6  Boys 60 Meter Dash Senior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   872 Gerard Power        95 Pearlgate T&              7.64  
  2   663 Nicholas Harris     97 Gander Colle              7.69  
  3   873 Scott Richards      95 Pearlgate T&              7.97  
 
Event 7  Women 60 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   865 Darcy Buckingham    94 Pearlgate T&              8.12  
  2   864 Kathryn Bautista    92 Pearlgate T&              8.24  
 
Event 8  Men 60 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   866 Tyler Forsey        93 Pearlgate T&              7.15  
  2   869 Daniel Kelloway     94 Pearlgate T&              7.37  
  3   936 Anderson Traverse   91 Pearlgate T&              7.45  
  4   734 Shane Antle         90 Newfoundland              7.78  
  5   739 Theodore Stanoev    92 Newfoundland              7.95  
  6   736 Kieran Buckingham   91 Newfoundland              8.04  
  7   666 Chris Harvey        94 Gonzaga High              8.18  
  8   740 Bradley White       93 Newfoundland              8.41  
 
Event 11  Girls 200 Meter Dash Elementary
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   700 Camryn Bonia        02 Macdonald Dr             31.99   9 
  2   149 Molly Pomeroy       02 St Marys Ele             33.31   7 
  3   883 Sandra Karlsson     01 Rennies Rive             33.68   6 
  4   742 Katie Ash           01 Paradise Ele             34.15   7 
  5   640 Anna Kielly         01 Elizabeth Pa             34.76   6 
  6   705 Norah Clouter-Gerg  03 Mary Queen o             35.05  10 
  7   719 Jennifer Kelly      01 Mary Queen o             35.13   3 
  8   627 Lauren Davis        01 Elizabeth Pa             35.40   5 
  9   683 Brooke King         01 Holy Family              35.52   6 
 10   898 Sarah Lewis         01 ST Bonaventu             35.71   1 
 11   604 Sydney Harding      01 Bishop Feild             36.11   3 
 12   779 Kara Macisaac       02 Paradise Ele             36.22  10 
 13   692 Olivia Snook        02 Holy Family              36.24   8 
 14   711 Catherine Guzzwell  01 Mary Queen o             36.58   5 
 15   662 Madison Healey      02 Gander Acade             36.68   1 
 16   624 Brianna Chaulk      01 Elizabeth Pa             36.82   2 
 17   935 Kera Whitten        02 Villanova Ju             36.94   6 
 18   695 Alexa Tobin         03 Holy Family              37.18   4 
 19   657 Hannah Traverse     02 Elizabeth Pa             37.33  11 
 20   759 Jenna Freeman       02 Paradise Ele             37.70   4 
 21   781 Megan McLoughlin    02 Paradise Ele             37.90   3 
 22   688 Emma Rodgers        02 Holy Family              37.92   5 
 23   150 Mackenzie Mitchell  02 Newfoundland             37.97  12 
 24   658 Maggie Traverse     02 Elizabeth Pa             37.99   9 
 25   620 Lena Ackerman       01 Elizabeth Pa             38.22   3 
 26   630 Jenna Feltham       02 Elizabeth Pa             38.59   3 
 27   670 Katie Abbott        01 Holy Family              38.68   9 
 28   748 Lauryn Coady        01 Paradise Ele             38.93   8 
 29   797 Sophie Tetford      01 Paradise Ele             39.12  12 
 30   687 Emily Philpott      01 Holy Family              39.15   7 
 31   718 Claire Kean-Runnin  03 Mary Queen o             39.25   6 
 32   934 Li-Anna Penney      02 Villanova Ju             39.62   5 
 33   652 Alyssa Pike         02 Elizabeth Pa             39.86   1 
 34   671 Brooke Andrews      03 Holy Family              40.38   3 
 35   758 Taylor Estick       02 Paradise Ele             40.52   4 
 36   789 Meghan Pugh         03 Paradise Ele             40.54  11 
 37   897 Megan Guptill       02 ST Bonaventu             40.94   2 
 37   727 Julie Sheppard      02 Mary Queen o             40.94   2 
 39   715 Amelia Hollett      03 Mary Queen o             40.97   9 
 40   632 Jessica Gulliver    02 Elizabeth Pa             41.12   7 
 41   602 Alice Ferguson-O\'  03 Bishop Feild             41.16  11 
 42   750 Aleyah Coles        02 Paradise Ele             41.18   5 
 43   696 Emma Walley         02 Holy Family              41.29  12 
 44   613 Linda Zhang         02 Bishop Feild             41.32   2 
 45   787 Emma Power          02 Paradise Ele             41.43   9 
 46   709 Kate Foss           02 Mary Queen o             41.51   4 
 47   660 Claire Vineham      01 Elizabeth Pa             41.56  12 
 48   682 Abby King           02 Holy Family              41.80   1 
 49   674 Sarah Brophy        02 Holy Family              42.37   1 
 50   932 Emma Moores         02 Villanova Ju             42.64   8 
 51   622 Abigail Butt        03 Elizabeth Pa             42.81  10 
 52   681 Julie Kennedy       03 Holy Family              43.14  11 
 53   794 Megan Spurrell      03 Paradise Ele             43.46   2 
 54   773 Trinity Janes       02 Paradise Ele             43.69   5 
 55   880 Sarah Bishop        03 Rennies Rive             43.81   8 
 56   927 Emily Critch        02 Villanova Ju             44.60   4 
 57   673 Aimee Bartlett      02 Holy Family              44.69  10 
 58   703 Joey Champdoizeau   01 Mary Queen o             45.29   7 
 59   675 Alexa Budgell       03 Holy Family              45.37   2 
 60   641 Kailey Loveless     03 Elizabeth Pa             46.06   8 
 61   890 Amelia Quinton      03 Rennies Rive             47.26   7 
 62   882 Hayley Critch       03 Rennies Rive             47.44  10 
 63   625 Katie Conohan       03 Elizabeth Pa             49.91   4 
 64   721 Megan Kelly         01 Mary Queen o             50.72  12 
 65   768 Madison Healey      03 Paradise Ele             50.86   1 
 66   707 Madison Flemming    03 Mary Queen o             52.03   8 
 67   766 Frankie Healey      03 Paradise Ele             54.63   6 
 --   925 Skye-Lynn Barnes    02 St Teresas S               SCR   9 
 --   725 Hayley Peters       02 Mary Queen o               DNS  11 
 --   679 Cassidy Jesso       03 Holy Family                DNS  10 
 
Event 12  Boys 200 Meter Dash Elementary
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   698 Deepal Deshpande    01 Lakecrest In             26.55  11 
  2   885 Eric Knight         01 Rennies Rive             32.00  12 
  3   886 Evan Knight         01 Rennies Rive             32.34   1 
  4   605 Liam Harris         01 Bishop Feild             33.12   6 
  5   926 Colin McKinnon      01 Vanier Eleme             33.14  13 
  6   726 Matthew Roome       01 Mary Queen o             33.77   6 
  7   887 Josh Neil           01 Rennies Rive             35.00   2 
  8   777 Bradley Lamantagne  02 Paradise Ele             35.43   7 
  9   724 Alexandre Nunes     03 Mary Queen o             35.66   3 
 10   702 Luke Breen          02 Mary Queen o             35.92   1 
 11   600 Keagan Crane        02 Bishop Feild             36.14   2 
 12   691 Nathan Slade        02 Holy Family              36.65   5 
 13   928 Thomas Howell       02 Villanova Ju             37.03   1 
 14   597 Aiden Brown         01 Bishop Feild             37.07  10 
 15   626 Josh Critch         01 Elizabeth Pa             37.10   6 
 16   778 Brady Lannon        02 Paradise Ele             37.11  10 
 17   800 Jason Wheeler       02 Paradise Ele             37.16   3 
 18   611 Owen Whalen         01 Bishop Feild             37.18   5 
 19   598 Eli Brown           02 Bishop Feild             37.19  11 
 20   795 Thomas Squires      03 Paradise Ele             37.79   8 
 21   894 Eric Steele         02 Rennies Rive             37.92   6 
 22   730 Braydon Traverse    02 Mary Queen o             37.94  13 
 22   729 Aiden Thomas        02 Mary Queen o             37.94   9 
 24   631 Johnathan Fiander   01 Elizabeth Pa             38.04  10 
 25   714 Spencer Hewitt      02 Mary Queen o             38.12   4 
 26   755 Aaron Dalley        03 Paradise Ele             38.26   3 
 27   775 Jacob Jones         02 Paradise Ele             38.30   2 
 28   769 Noah Hiller         01 Paradise Ele             38.45   4 
 29   749 Nathan Cole         03 Paradise Ele             38.54   2 
 30   712 Jeffrey Hayward     02 Mary Queen o             38.75   7 
 31   710 Wyatt Fowler        02 Mary Queen o             38.83   6 
 32   884 Geoffrey Kerr       03 Rennies Rive             38.98  11 
 33   693 Nicholas St. Croix  03 Holy Family              39.35  11 
 34   607 Liam Picco          03 Bishop Feild             39.39   4 
 35   763 Ethan Griffin       03 Paradise Ele             39.55  11 
 36   608 Isaiah Pittman      02 Bishop Feild             39.58   8 
 37   720 Liam Kelly          03 Mary Queen o             40.42   2 
 38   892 Isaiah Santos       02 Rennies Rive             40.44   9 
 39   636 Brady Jennings      03 Elizabeth Pa             41.00  12 
 40   645 Zachery Matthews    03 Elizabeth Pa             41.07   7 
 41   609 Josh Reimer         02 Bishop Feild             41.13   3 
 42   744 Keegan Ashford      03 Paradise Ele             41.42  11 
 43   643 Jordan Lynch        01 Elizabeth Pa             41.71   5 
 44   686 Alex Newman         02 Holy Family              41.84   4 
 45   767 Jonathan Healey     02 Paradise Ele             42.05   8 
 46   623 Jesse Butt          01 Elizabeth Pa             42.15   9 
 47   676 Jacob Burton        03 Holy Family              42.38   9 
 48   780 Nathan Mackey       03 Paradise Ele             42.68   4 
 49   672 Nathan Barnes       02 Holy Family              42.74   3 
 50   761 Devon Gallagher     02 Paradise Ele             42.94  12 
 51   678 Ethan Holwell       03 Holy Family              44.28   1 
 52   723 Tyler Miln          02 Mary Queen o             45.19  12 
 53   677 Caleb Fifield       03 Holy Family              45.45   8 
 54   754 Joey Cramm          02 Paradise Ele             45.57   7 
 55   743 T. J. Ash           03 Paradise Ele             45.70   1 
 56   599 Lorenzo Castro      03 Bishop Feild             46.20  12 
 57   756 Nicholas Duff       03 Paradise Ele             47.45   5 
 58   747 Aaron Coady         02 Paradise Ele             49.77   3 
 59   685 Joey McNeil         03 Holy Family              51.33  13 
 --   635 Patrick Jarvis      02 Elizabeth Pa               SCR   2 
 --   606 Simon Howard        01 Bishop Feild               DNS   1 
 --   610 Serajeddin Tlaisi   01 Bishop Feild               DNS   9 
 --   753 Morgan Corcoran     02 Paradise Ele               DNS   7 
 --   776 Christian King      01 Paradise Ele               DNS   4 
 --   772 Ethan Hynes         01 Paradise Ele               DNS  10 
 --   784 Ethan Noftall       03 Paradise Ele               DNS   5 
 --   708 Will Flemming       03 Mary Queen o               DNS   8 
 --   706 Zake D'Entremont    03 Mary Queen o               DNS   5 
 --   888 Benjamin Oliver     13 Rennies Rive               DNS   7 
 --   621 Zach Bennett        01 Elizabeth Pa               DNS  13 
 --   771 Mitchell Hudson     02 Paradise Ele               DNS   9 
 --   661 Jordan Walker       02 Elizabeth Pa               DNS   8 
 --   793 Christian Smith     01 Paradise Ele               DNS  13 
 --   745 Tristen Bailey      02 Paradise Ele               DNS  10 
 --   860 Tyler Yetman        01 Paradise Ele               DNS   6 
 --   899 Aiden Matthews      03 ST Bonaventu               SCR     
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior HS
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   617 Mykenzi Harding     99 Brother Rice             27.76   1 
  2   615 Chantal Barnes      99 Brother Rice             29.96   1 
  3   732 Rachel Tobin        98 Mobile High              31.57   2 
  4   916 Drew McDermott      98 St Pauls Jr              33.08   1 
  5   909 Zoe Breen           98 St Pauls Jr              33.11   1 
  6   153 Katrina-Lynn Picco  00 Newfoundland             35.61   2 
  7   907 Nora Boone          99 St Pauls Jr              35.81   2 
  8   904 Desiree Van Heerde  98 St Paul's In             36.68   2 
 --   924 Alyssa Young        98 St Pauls Jr                SCR   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior HS
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   701 Harshal Deshpande   98 MacDonald Dr             26.35   1 
  2   913 Greg Howley         99 St Pauls Jr              31.13   2 
  3   910 Liam Chislett       00 St Pauls Jr              31.46   1 
  4   908 Max Breen           00 St Pauls Jr              31.62   1 
  5   922 Brogen Thomas       00 St Pauls Jr              33.08   2 
  6   930 Noah Knee           00 Villanova Ju             33.85   1 
  7   923 Ryan Westcott       00 St Pauls Jr              35.05   1 
  8   931 Joel Lane           00 Villanova Ju             35.76   2 
 --   733 Ryan Connors        00 Mount Pearl                DNS   2 
 --   912 Jacob Grant         00 St Pauls Jr                DNS   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash Senior HS
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   619 Emily Chaisson      96 Corner Brook             29.71   2 
  2   664 Jennifer Turner     97 Gander Colle             29.97   1 
  3   867 Erica Hayward       95 Pearlgate T&             30.18   2 
  4   697 Allison Coleman     97 Holy Heart o             31.21   2 
  5   871 Erin O'Brien        96 Pearlgate T&             31.37   1 
  6   667 Quinn McGettigan    97 Gonzaga High             31.53   2 
  7   669 Kathleen Shea       97 Gonzaga High             32.22   1 
  8   668 Isabella Morgan     96 Gonzaga High             32.50   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash Senior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   663 Nicholas Harris     97 Gander Colle             25.42  
  2   872 Gerard Power        95 Pearlgate T&             25.43  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   865 Darcy Buckingham    94 Pearlgate T&             27.68  
  2   863 Jennifer Bautista   90 Pearlgate T&             28.85  
  3   864 Kathryn Bautista    92 Pearlgate T&             30.36  
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   869 Daniel Kelloway     94 Pearlgate T&             23.38  
  2   936 Anderson Traverse   91 Pearlgate T&             23.85  
  3   736 Kieran Buckingham   91 Newfoundland             26.06  
  4   666 Chris Harvey        94 Gonzaga High             27.74  
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Meter Dash Elementary
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   700 Camryn Bonia        02 Macdonald Dr           1:10.42   4 
  2   898 Sarah Lewis         01 ST Bonaventu           1:18.14   1 
  3   692 Olivia Snook        02 Holy Family            1:19.48   2 
  4   883 Sandra Karlsson     01 Rennies Rive           1:20.93   4 
  5   662 Madison Healey      02 Gander Acade           1:21.79   1 
  6   781 Megan McLoughlin    02 Paradise Ele           1:24.32   2 
  7   718 Claire Kean-Runnin  03 Mary Queen o           1:26.28   3 
  8   759 Jenna Freeman       02 Paradise Ele           1:27.27   1 
  9   684 Chantal McDonald    03 Holy Family            1:28.59   1 
 10   774 Jessica Jeannotte   03 Paradise Ele           1:31.56   3 
 11   671 Brooke Andrews      03 Holy Family            1:31.59   3 
 12   696 Emma Walley         02 Holy Family            1:32.14   2 
 13   681 Julie Kennedy       03 Holy Family            1:35.69   3 
 14   878 Elizabeth Audas     02 Rennies Rive           1:36.12   1 
 15   782 Courtney Neville    03 Paradise Ele           1:36.77   4 
 16   613 Linda Zhang         02 Bishop Feild           1:37.65   4 
 17   893 Lauren Slaney       03 Rennies Rive           1:37.88   3 
 18   731 Jenna Tricco        03 Mary Queen o           1:39.74   2 
 19   695 Alexa Tobin         03 Holy Family            1:40.91   4 
 20   675 Alexa Budgell       03 Holy Family            1:42.86   2 
 21   890 Amelia Quinton      03 Rennies Rive           1:43.14   2 
 22   625 Katie Conohan       03 Elizabeth Pa           1:48.40   4 
 23   633 Claire Hanrahan     03 Elizabeth Pa           1:51.85   3 
 24   880 Sarah Bishop        03 Rennies Rive           1:51.92   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Meter Dash Elementary
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   885 Eric Knight         01 Rennies Rive           1:11.61   2 
  2   886 Evan Knight         01 Rennies Rive           1:12.82   3 
  3   926 Colin McKinnon      01 Vanier Eleme           1:17.91   6 
  4   638 Nathan Kelly        02 Elizabeth Pa           1:18.67   4 
  5   859 Nicholas Williams   01 Paradise Ele           1:19.97   5 
  6   597 Aiden Brown         01 Bishop Feild           1:21.32   2 
  7   704 Ben Chislett        02 Mary Queen o           1:21.97   1 
  8   724 Alexandre Nunes     03 Mary Queen o           1:22.24   6 
  9   887 Josh Neil           01 Rennies Rive           1:22.29   3 
 10   600 Keagan Crane        02 Bishop Feild           1:23.34   3 
 11   691 Nathan Slade        02 Holy Family            1:25.89   4 
 12   631 Johnathan Fiander   01 Elizabeth Pa           1:26.20   3 
 13   608 Isaiah Pittman      02 Bishop Feild           1:26.29   4 
 14   643 Jordan Lynch        01 Elizabeth Pa           1:26.89   1 
 15   769 Noah Hiller         01 Paradise Ele           1:26.94   4 
 16   702 Luke Breen          02 Mary Queen o           1:26.96   5 
 17   792 Sam Sauve           01 Paradise Ele           1:27.72   1 
 18   712 Jeffrey Hayward     02 Mary Queen o           1:27.73   2 
 19   894 Eric Steele         02 Rennies Rive           1:27.86   2 
 20   891 Nicholas Rowe- Mah  03 Rennies Rive           1:28.46   1 
 21   693 Nicholas St. Croix  03 Holy Family            1:28.82   2 
 22   607 Liam Picco          03 Bishop Feild           1:28.90   1 
 23   694 Robert Sullivan     02 Holy Family            1:29.35   6 
 24   639 Ashton Kettle       03 Elizabeth Pa           1:30.15   2 
 25   680 Joshua Kennedy      01 Holy Family            1:30.48   3 
 26   884 Geoffrey Kerr       03 Rennies Rive           1:30.83   6 
 27   889 Noah Piercey        03 Rennies Rive           1:31.63   5 
 28   714 Spencer Hewitt      02 Mary Queen o           1:34.84   4 
 29   686 Alex Newman         02 Holy Family            1:35.10   1 
 30   678 Ethan Holwell       03 Holy Family            1:40.39   5 
 31   881 Vincent Bodwell     02 Rennies Rive           1:44.05   4 
 32   596 Nathan Ambrozic     03 Bishop Feild           1:58.83   5 
 --   785 Logan Penney        02 Paradise Ele               DNS   3 
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   615 Chantal Barnes      99 Brother Rice           2:34.93  
  2   929 Ashley Hutchings    00 Villanova Ju           2:36.78  
  3   874 Ruth Shelton        98 Pearlgate T&           3:00.56  
  4   904 Desiree Van Heerde  98 St Paul's In           3:03.98  
  5   919 Katherine Peacock   98 St Pauls Jr            3:29.60  
  6   917 Rachel Noel         98 St Pauls Jr            3:40.57  
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   901 Daniel Healey       98 St Paul's In           2:29.02  
  2   933 Levi Moulton        00 Villanova Ju           2:29.25  
  3   699 Ben Rogers          99 Lakecrest In           2:32.67  
  4   913 Greg Howley         99 St Pauls Jr            2:34.05  
  5   905 Timothy Whey        98 St Paul's In           2:38.74  
  6   920 Ben Pike            00 St Pauls Jr            2:40.59  
  7   910 Liam Chislett       00 St Pauls Jr            2:47.59  
  8   902 Alexander Pittman   00 St Paul's In           3:10.09  
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Senior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   664 Jennifer Turner     97 Gander Colle           2:39.29  
  2   868 Victoria Healey     96 Pearlgate T&           2:39.68  
  3   668 Isabella Morgan     96 Gonzaga High           2:46.95  
 --   871 Erin O'Brien        96 Pearlgate T&               SCR  
 
Event 26  Boys 800 Meter Run Senior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   614 Adam Healey         96 Bishops Coll           2:07.69  
  2   152 Jeremy Billard      95 Newfoundland           2:19.40  
 --   665 Luke Dyer           96 Gonzaga High               DNS  
 
Event 27  Women 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   876 Amanda Wilkins      91 Pearlgate T&           2:36.00  
 
Event 28  Men 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   738 Nick Snow           91 Newfoundland           2:09.12  
  2   737 Dominic Loro        91 Newfoundland           2:14.00  
  3   154 Philip MacCallum    86 Newfoundland           2:17.33  
  4   877 Micah Maddalena     94 Prince of Wa           2:32.57  
 
Event 30  Men 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   870 Jim Mason           65 Pearlgate T&               DNS  
 
Event 31  Girls 1200 Meter Run Junior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   929 Ashley Hutchings    00 Villanova Ju           4:20.49  
  2   915 Sara Kroll          98 St Pauls Jr            5:01.40  
  3   919 Katherine Peacock   98 St Pauls Jr            5:37.64  
 
Event 32  Boys 1200 Meter Run Junior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   901 Daniel Healey       98 St Paul's In           4:02.82  
  2   933 Levi Moulton        00 Villanova Ju           4:02.86  
  3   618 Henry La Prairie    00 Brother Rice           4:18.92  
  4   918 Chris Peacock       00 St Pauls Jr            4:21.36  
  5   905 Timothy Whey        98 St Paul's In           4:31.26  
  6   616 Ian Browne          00 Brother Rice           4:55.90  
  7   902 Alexander Pittman   00 St Paul's In           4:57.11  
 --   733 Ryan Connors        00 Mount Pearl                DNS  
 --   912 Jacob Grant         00 St Pauls Jr                DNS  
 
Event 33  Girls 1500 Meter Run Senior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   151 Julia Howley        96 Holy Heart o           5:01.55  
 --   667 Quinn McGettigan    97 Gonzaga High               DNS  
 
Event 34  Boys 1500 Meter Run Senior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   152 Jeremy Billard      95 Newfoundland               SCR  
 
Event 35  Women 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   876 Amanda Wilkins      91 Pearlgate T&               SCR  
 
Event 36  Men 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   735 Connor Bolton       94 Newfoundland           4:23.35  
  2   738 Nick Snow           91 Newfoundland           4:26.21  
  3   877 Micah Maddalena     94 Prince of Wa           5:22.83  
 --   737 Dominic Loro        91 Newfoundland               SCR  
 
Event 39  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Elementary
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'A'                      2:22.96   3 
     1) 624 Brianna Chaulk 01           2) 640 Anna Kielly 01             
     3) 620 Lena Ackerman 01            4) 627 Lauren Davis 01            
  2 Paradise Elementary  'E'                            2:25.50   2 
     1) 746 Amy Butler 01               2) 748 Lauryn Coady 01            
     3) 759 Jenna Freeman 02            4) 742 Katie Ash 01               
  3 Holy Family School /par  'C'                        2:33.67   2 
     1) 696 Emma Walley 02              2) 674 Sarah Brophy 02            
     3) 692 Olivia Snook 02             4) 687 Emily Philpott 01          
  4 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'B'                      2:33.89   2 
     1) 657 Hannah Traverse 02          2) 658 Maggie Traverse 02         
     3) 630 Jenna Feltham 02            4) 632 Jessica Gulliver 02        
  5 Paradise Elementary  'D'                            2:35.64   3 
     1) 798 Madison Walsh 01            2) 797 Sophie Tetford 01          
     3) 790 Kaleigh Ralph 01            4) 781 Megan McLoughlin 02        
  6 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'C'                      2:36.04   4 
     1) 650 Megan Paul 01               2) 654 Hannah Quinton 01          
     3) 628 Mackenzie Drake 01          4) 647 Sarah Moore 01             
  7 Paradise Elementary  'B'                            2:36.86   1 
     1) 796 Lindsay St. Croix 02        2) 786 Reegan Penney 02           
     3) 779 Kara Macisaac 02            4) 794 Megan Spurrell 03          
  8 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'E'                         2:37.07   1 
     1) 717 Allison Jeon 01             2) 711 Catherine Guzzwell 01      
     3) 721 Megan Kelly 01              4) 703 Joey Champdoizeau 01       
  9 Paradise Elementary  'A'                            2:39.61   1 
     1) 758 Taylor Estick 02            2) 750 Aleyah Coles 02            
     3) 774 Jessica Jeannotte 03        4) 788 Zoie Power 02              
 10 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'B'                         2:40.87   2 
     1) 705 Norah Clouter-Gergen 03     2) 707 Madison Flemming 03        
     3) 715 Amelia Hollett 03           4) 718 Claire Kean-Running 03     
 11 Holy Family School /par  'D'                        2:43.35   3 
     1) 670 Katie Abbott 01             2) 688 Emma Rodgers 02            
     3) 673 Aimee Bartlett 02           4) 689 Laura Rodgers 02           
 12 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'C'                         2:43.88   4 
     1) 713 Annika Healey 02            2) 727 Julie Sheppard 02          
     3) 709 Kate Foss 02                4) 725 Hayley Peters 02           
 13 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'D'                      2:51.13   1 
     1) 653 Ireland Power-Halleran 01   2) 660 Claire Vineham 01          
     3) 648 Kylie Mouland 01            4) 651 Chloe Peddle 01            
 14 Rennies River Elem/SJ  'B'                          2:51.36   2 
     1) 895 Aine Waterhouse 03          2) 890 Amelia Quinton 03          
     3) 893 Lauren Slaney 03            4) 878 Elizabeth Audas 02         
 15 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'E'                      2:55.29   3 
     1) 644 Abby March 02               2) 652 Alyssa Pike 02             
     3) 641 Kailey Loveless 03          4) 637 Brianna Kelly 02           
 16 Paradise Elementary  'F'                            2:55.66   2 
     1) 858 Macy Whitten 02             2) 752 Lindsay Cooper 02          
     3) 773 Trinity Janes 02            4) 787 Emma Power 02              
 17 Paradise Elementary  'C'                            3:03.87   4 
     1) 768 Madison Healey 03           2) 766 Frankie Healey 03          
     3) 789 Meghan Pugh 03              4) 782 Courtney Neville 03        
 -- Holy Family School /par  'A'                            SCR   4 
     1) 675 Alexa Budgell 03            2) 671 Brooke Andrews 03          
     3) 695 Alexa Tobin 03              4) 681 Julie Kennedy 03           
 -- Holy Family School /par  'B'                            DNS   1 
     1) 679 Cassidy Jesso 03            2) 684 Chantal McDonald 03        
     3) 690 Sydney Skinner 02           4) 682 Abby King 02               
 
Event 40  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Elementary
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paradise Elementary  'I'                            2:15.97   3 
     1) 861 Dylan Young 01              2) 860 Tyler Yetman 01            
     3) 862 Jakob Young 01              4) 859 Nicholas Williams 01       
  2 Paradise Elementary  'J'                            2:22.11   2 
     1) 792 Sam Sauve 01                2) 785 Logan Penney 02            
     3) 757 Joshua Elliott 01           4) 783 Benjamin Noftall 01        
  3 Paradise Elementary  'K'                            2:25.74   2 
     1) 778 Brady Lannon 02             2) 775 Jacob Jones 02             
     3) 800 Jason Wheeler 02            4) 777 Bradley Lamantagne 02      
  4 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'D'                         2:27.00   3 
     1) 728 Andrew Stone 01             2) 716 Henry Hollett 01           
     3) 730 Braydon Traverse 02         4) 726 Matthew Roome 01           
  5 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'A'                         2:28.76   1 
     1) 704 Ben Chislett 02             2) 702 Luke Breen 02              
     3) 712 Jeffrey Hayward 02          4) 714 Spencer Hewitt 02          
  6 Bishop Feild  'B'                                   2:29.29   3 
     1) 600 Keagan Crane 02             2) 609 Josh Reimer 02             
     3) 598 Eli Brown 02                4) 612 Aaron Yetman 02            
  7 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'F'                      2:29.34   2 
     1) 642 Liam Lundrigan 02           2) 635 Patrick Jarvis 02          
     3) 655 Michael Reid 02             4) 638 Nathan Kelly 02            
  8 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'G'                      2:36.23   1 
     1) 656 Jason Rowsell 02            2) 649 Prince Ojo 02              
     3) 639 Ashton Kettle 03            4) 636 Brady Jennings 03          
  9 Holy Family School /par  'B'                        2:36.48   2 
     1) 672 Nathan Barnes 02            2) 686 Alex Newman 02             
     3) 694 Robert Sullivan 02          4) 691 Nathan Slade 02            
 10 Paradise Elementary  'L'                            2:37.77   1 
     1) 749 Nathan Cole 03              2) 765 Dylan Hancock 03           
     3) 763 Ethan Griffin 03            4) 795 Thomas Squires 03          
 11 Paradise Elementary  'M'                            2:40.59   3 
     1) 764 Hunter Gullage 01           2) 793 Christian Smith 01         
     3) 762 Noah Gosse 01               4) 771 Mitchell Hudson 02         
 12 Paradise Elementary  'H'                            2:45.66   4 
     1) 761 Devon Gallagher 02          2) 780 Nathan Mackey 03           
     3) 784 Ethan Noftall 03            4) 772 Ethan Hynes 01             
 13 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'H'                      2:49.11   3 
     1) 629 Lucas Edigo Gannon 02       2) 646 Ryan McGarry 02            
     3) 623 Jesse Butt 01               4) 643 Jordan Lynch 01            
 14 Paradise Elementary  'N'                            2:49.12   4 
     1) 744 Keegan Ashford 03           2) 857 Kyle Whiffen 03            
     3) 747 Aaron Coady 02              4) 745 Tristen Bailey 02          
 15 Holy Family School /par  'A'                        2:50.65   4 
     1) 676 Jacob Burton 03             2) 678 Ethan Holwell 03           
     3) 685 Joey McNeil 03              4) 693 Nicholas St. Croix 03      
 16 Bishop Feild  'C'                                   2:50.81   1 
     1) 601 Gregory Ellsworth 02        2) 599 Lorenzo Castro 03          
     3) 603 Owen Flynn 03               4) 607 Liam Picco 03              
 17 Rennies River Elem/SJ  'A'                          2:51.28   1 
     1) 879 Angus Best 02               2) 896 Cian Waterhouse 02         
     3) 881 Vincent Bodwell 02          4) 892 Isaiah Santos 02           
 18 Paradise Elementary  'G'                            2:53.93   2 
     1) 799 Ryan Walsh 03               2) 754 Joey Cramm 02              
     3) 756 Nicholas Duff 03            4) 741 Zachary Anstey 03          
 -- Bishop Feild  'A'                                       DNS   4 
     1) 610 Serajeddin Tlaisi 01        2) 605 Liam Harris 01             
     3) 611 Owen Whalen 01              4) 597 Aiden Brown 01             
 
Event 41  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Pauls Jr HS /sj  'B'                             2:19.63  
     1) 909 Zoe Breen 98                2) 916 Drew McDermott 98          
     3) 917 Rachel Noel 98              4) 921 Katie Pike 98              
 -- St Pauls Jr HS /sj  'A'                                 DNF  
     1) 924 Alyssa Young 98             2) 915 Sara Kroll 98              
     3) 907 Nora Boone 99               4) 919 Katherine Peacock 98       
 
Event 42  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Paul's Int/ Gander  'A'                          2:06.61  
     1) 903 Cameron Power 99            2) 902 Alexander Pittman 00       
     3) 905 Timothy Whey 98             4) 901 Daniel Healey 98           
  2 St Pauls Jr HS /sj  'C'                             2:08.11  
     1) 910 Liam Chislett 00            2) 918 Chris Peacock 00           
     3) 912 Jacob Grant 00              4) 920 Ben Pike 00                
 -- St Pauls Jr HS /sj  'D'                                  DQ  
     1) 908 Max Breen 00                2) 923 Ryan Westcott 00           
     3) 913 Greg Howley 99              4) 922 Brogen Thomas 00           
 
Event 43  Girls Standing Long Jump Elementary
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   711 Catherine Guzzwell  01 Mary Queen o             2.00m  
      2.00m  1.95m  1.95m           
  2   717 Allison Jeon        01 Mary Queen o             1.91m  
      1.89m  1.91m  1.90m           
  3   627 Lauren Davis        01 Elizabeth Pa             1.90m  
      1.82m  1.90m  1.90m           
  4   647 Sarah Moore         01 Elizabeth Pa            J1.90m  
      1.80m  1.90m  1.90m           
  5   790 Kaleigh Ralph       01 Paradise Ele             1.86m  
      1.86m  1.78m  1.80m           
  6   651 Chloe Peddle        01 Elizabeth Pa             1.85m  
      1.60m  1.85m  1.75m           
  7   687 Emily Philpott      01 Holy Family              1.84m  
      1.75m  1.75m  1.84m           
  8   650 Megan Paul          01 Elizabeth Pa             1.70m  
      1.55m  1.70m  1.68m           
  9   774 Jessica Jeannotte   03 Paradise Ele            J1.70m  
      1.51m  1.60m  1.70m           
 10   670 Katie Abbott        01 Holy Family              1.68m  
      1.68m  1.55m  1.68m           
 11   895 Aine Waterhouse     03 Rennies Rive            J1.68m  
      1.50m  1.56m  1.68m           
 12   789 Meghan Pugh         03 Paradise Ele             1.67m  
      1.67m  1.66m  1.65m           
 13   689 Laura Rodgers       02 Holy Family              1.65m  
      1.56m  1.60m  1.65m           
 14   794 Megan Spurrell      03 Paradise Ele             1.62m  
      1.51m  1.51m  1.62m           
 15   788 Zoie Power          02 Paradise Ele             1.60m  
      1.50m  1.60m  1.45m           
 16   722 Caitlin Menchion    03 Mary Queen o             1.59m  
      1.59m  1.54m  1.40m           
 17   925 Skye-Lynn Barnes    02 St Teresas S             1.58m  
      1.36m  1.46m  1.58m           
 18   746 Amy Butler          01 Paradise Ele             1.55m  
      1.55m  1.51m  1.47m           
 19   713 Annika Healey       02 Mary Queen o             1.50m  
      1.50m  1.45m  1.35m           
 20   798 Madison Walsh       01 Paradise Ele             1.40m  
      1.40m  1.35m  1.23m           
 21   751 Rebecca Commerford  01 Paradise Ele             1.39m  
      1.38m  1.39m  FOUL           
 22   628 Mackenzie Drake     01 Elizabeth Pa             1.35m  
      1.35m  1.35m  1.30m           
 23   637 Brianna Kelly       02 Elizabeth Pa            J1.35m  
      1.30m  1.30m  1.35m           
 24   648 Kylie Mouland       01 Elizabeth Pa             1.34m  
      1.33m  1.19m  1.34m           
 25   622 Abigail Butt        03 Elizabeth Pa             1.32m  
      1.32m  1.30m  1.31m           
 26   878 Elizabeth Audas     02 Rennies Rive            J1.32m  
      1.32m  1.25m  1.25m           
 27   768 Madison Healey      03 Paradise Ele             1.24m  
      1.24m  FOUL  1.15m           
 28   659 Emma Turner         03 Elizabeth Pa             1.20m  
      1.14m  1.20m  1.00m           
 29   766 Frankie Healey      03 Paradise Ele             1.12m  
      0.96m  1.12m  FOUL           
 --   791 Raven Ralph         02 Paradise Ele               DNS  
 --   690 Sydney Skinner      02 Holy Family                DNS  
 
Event 44  Boys Standing Long Jump Elementary
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   726 Matthew Roome       01 Mary Queen o             1.93m  
      1.87m  1.93m  1.89m           
  2   649 Prince Ojo          02 Elizabeth Pa             1.90m  
      1.76m  1.90m  1.85m           
  3   757 Joshua Elliott      01 Paradise Ele             1.88m  
      1.88m  1.88m  1.76m           
  4   704 Ben Chislett        02 Mary Queen o             1.80m  
      1.62m  1.75m  1.80m           
  5   857 Kyle Whiffen        03 Paradise Ele             1.78m  
      1.78m  FOUL  1.56m           
  6   694 Robert Sullivan     02 Holy Family              1.70m  
      1.60m  1.70m  1.70m           
  7   780 Nathan Mackey       03 Paradise Ele            J1.70m  
      1.50m  1.66m  1.70m           
  8   603 Owen Flynn          03 Bishop Feild             1.65m  
      1.50m  1.60m  1.65m           
  9   793 Christian Smith     01 Paradise Ele             1.59m  
      1.59m  1.59m  1.56m           
 10   612 Aaron Yetman        02 Bishop Feild            J1.59m  
      1.52m  1.51m  1.59m           
 11   762 Noah Gosse          01 Paradise Ele             1.55m  
      1.44m  1.52m  1.55m           
 12   896 Cian Waterhouse     02 Rennies Rive             1.50m  
      1.40m  1.45m  1.50m           
 13   761 Devon Gallagher     02 Paradise Ele            J1.50m  
      1.45m  1.40m  1.50m           
 14   900 Sam Gregory         02 St Francis o             1.48m  
      1.43m  1.42m  1.48m           
 15   716 Henry Hollett       01 Mary Queen o             1.47m  
      1.42m  1.47m  1.41m           
 16   710 Wyatt Fowler        02 Mary Queen o            J1.47m  
      1.40m  1.40m  1.47m           
 17   676 Jacob Burton        03 Holy Family              1.46m  
      1.32m  1.40m  1.46m           
 18   623 Jesse Butt          01 Elizabeth Pa             1.40m  
      1.35m  1.40m  1.35m           
 18   741 Zachary Anstey      03 Paradise Ele             1.40m  
      1.40m  1.35m  1.35m           
 20   629 Lucas Edigo Gannon  02 Elizabeth Pa            J1.40m  
      FOUL  1.30m  1.40m           
 21   599 Lorenzo Castro      03 Bishop Feild            J1.40m  
      1.15m  1.11m  1.40m           
 22   799 Ryan Walsh          03 Paradise Ele             1.38m  
      1.38m  FOUL  1.30m           
 23   601 Gregory Ellsworth   02 Bishop Feild             1.32m  
      1.17m  1.32m  1.28m           
 24   879 Angus Best          02 Rennies Rive             1.31m  
      1.12m  1.31m  1.22m           
 25   770 Ethan Hodder        01 Paradise Ele             1.30m  
      1.25m  1.25m  1.30m           
 26   677 Caleb Fifield       03 Holy Family              1.16m  
      1.08m  1.16m  1.12m           
 --   760 Cameron Frost       03 Paradise Ele               DNS  
 
Event 45  Girls Standing Long Jump Junior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   906 Annika Bieger       99 St Pauls Jr              2.31m  
      2.30m  2.31m  2.31m           
  2   732 Rachel Tobin        98 Mobile High              2.21m  
      2.21m  2.19m  2.15m            
  3   914 Asha Kennedy        99 St Pauls Jr              2.16m  
      2.10m  2.16m  2.11m            
  4   909 Zoe Breen           98 St Pauls Jr              2.10m  
      2.10m  2.10m  2.10m            
  5   874 Ruth Shelton        98 Pearlgate T&             1.95m  
      1.95m  1.88m  1.95m           
  6   921 Katie Pike          98 St Pauls Jr              1.88m  
      1.68m  1.88m  1.84m            
  7   917 Rachel Noel         98 St Pauls Jr              1.71m  
      1.70m  1.65m  1.71m            
 --   915 Sara Kroll          98 St Pauls Jr                DNS  
 
Event 46  Boys Standing Long Jump Junior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   903 Cameron Power       99 St Paul's In             2.37m  
      2.33m  FOUL  2.37m            
  2   918 Chris Peacock       00 St Pauls Jr              2.16m  
      2.16m  2.11m  2.11m            
  3   911 Spenser Delaney     00 St Pauls Jr              1.86m  
      1.85m  1.86m  1.78m            

Return to Results