Find NLAA on Facebook
Follow NLAA on twitter
 
 
 
 
 

NLAA 2013 Hershey Provincial Final - June 15, 2013
Pearlgate Track and Field Complex, Mount Pearl

Results last updated - Monday, July 11th, 2016 @ 11:05pm
                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 50 Meter Dash Born in 2003-04 9&10
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: *  8.60  19/06/2005  Jenelle Cabot, Paradise El                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Nora Clouter-Gergen       03 Mary Queen o              9.01   4 
  2 Kerrah Harvey St.croix    03 Elizabeth Pa              9.42   6 
  3 Emma White                03 St Gerard's               9.43   2 
  4 Mia Waye                  03 Beachy Cove               9.44   2 
  5 Lauren Slaney             03 Rennies Rive              9.54   3 
  6 Justina Nawaz             04 St Bernards               9.55   5 
  7 Oyinda Obigbesan          03 Lakecrest In              9.64   6 
  8 Caroline Kelly            03 Macdonald Dr              9.68   6 
  9 Selma Husic               04 Rennies Rive              9.79   5 
 10 Joanne Asukwo             03 Riverside El              9.82   1 
 11 Susie Snow                03 Cowan Height              9.86   5 
 12 Christine Whelan          03 Elizabeth Pa              9.88   4 
 13 Carrie Milks              04 St Bonaventu              9.90   2 
 14 Jacyntha McCarthy         03 Immaculate C              9.92   5 
 14 Madison Sturge            03 Paradise Ele              9.92   6 
 16 Amy Connors               03 Immaculate C             10.01   1 
 17 Gracie Dalton             04 Baltimore Br             10.03   5 
 17 Charlotte Belbin          04 Bishop Feild             10.03   3 
 19 Erin Hulan                04 St Gerard's              10.06   4 
 19 Jenna Tricco              03 Mary Queen o             10.06   3 
 21 Sarah Evans               03 Macdonald Dr             10.08   3 
 21 Paula Morrissey           03 St Bernards              10.08   4 
 23 Taylor Byrne              03 Templeton Ac             10.12   4 
 24 Jenna Hayden              03 Goulds Eleme             10.15   1 
 25 Julia Reimer              04 Bishop Feild             10.21   1 
 26 Hannah Brake              03 Templeton Ac             10.22   2 
 27 Emily Neary               03 Beachy Cove              10.35   5 
 28 Leah Murphy               04 St Bonaventu             10.41   3 
 29 Mackenzie Byrne           03 St Matthews              10.46   5 
 29 Rebecca Compton           03 Burgeo Acade             10.46   5 
 31 Allyson Lefresne          03 Holy Family              10.56   2 
 32 Courtney Neville          03 Paradise Ele             10.57   4 
 32 Nancy Tobin               04 St Annes Aca             10.57   2 
 34 Danielle Williston        03 St Thomas Aq             10.59   6 
 35 Mackenzie MacDonald       04 St Thomas Aq             10.60   1 
 36 Kylie Carey               04 Baltimore Br             10.62   2 
 37 Katie Burke               03 Dunne Memori             10.69   4 
 38 Emma Sullivan             03 St Matthews              10.79   3 
 39 Natalie Kielly            03 Dunne Memori             10.83   3 
 40 Georgia MacDonald         03 Burgeo Acade             10.85   4 
 41 Belle King                03 Holy Family              10.92   1 
 42 Rebecca Martin            04 Random Islan             11.20   6 
 43 Rhiannon Peddle           04 Cowan Height             12.73   6 
 44 Madison Whyte             04 St Annes Aca             12.90   6 
 -- Chloe Miller              03 Riverside El               DNS   3 
 -- Clare Youden              03 Lakecrest In               DNS   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 50 Meter Dash Born in 2003-04 9&10
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: *  8.30  07/06/2003  Jordan Collins, Balbo Elemen                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas Squires            03 Paradise Ele              9.30   2 
  2 Zachary Williams          03 Cowan Height              9.32   3 
  3 Ryan Hurley               03 Elizabeth Pa              9.33   2 
  4 Owen Flynn                03 Bishop Feild              9.36   4 
  5 Logan Lewis               03 Immaculate C              9.37   1 
  6 Myles Bedford             03 Paradise Ele              9.48   4 
  7 Gavin Barry               03 Mary Queen o              9.51   4 
  8 Lucas Dwyer               03 Goulds Eleme              9.52   3 
  9 Michael Hayward           04 Dunne Memori              9.54   5 
 10 Grant Winsor              04 Beachy Cove               9.58   5 
 10 Nicholas Rowe-Mahon       03 Rennies Rive              9.58   5 
 10 Liam Picco                03 Bishop Feild              9.58   1 
 13 Dayne McConnel            03 St Thomas Aq              9.64   5 
 14 Avery Smith               03 Riverside El              9.67   3 
 15 Nathan Carter             03 St Bernards               9.71   5 
 16 Charles Walsh             04 Lakecrest In              9.74   1 
 17 Matthew Stone             03 Riverside El              9.98   4 
 18 Jacob Burton              03 Holy Family              10.01   1 
 19 Oliver Philpot            04 St Bonaventu             10.02   3 
 20 Adam Dunn                 03 Mary Queen o             10.12   2 
 21 Cameron Christopher       03 Goulds Eleme             10.14   2 
 22 Michael Fallows           04 Lakecrest In             10.19   3 
 23 Brady Pearcy              03 St Matthews              10.21   5 
 24 Andrew Boudreau           04 Stephenville             10.25   4 
 25 Ryan Warren               03 Elizabeth Pa             10.27   1 
 26 Noah Piercey              03 Rennies Rive             10.31   3 
 27 Ashton Carew              04 Baltimore Br             10.44   2 
 28 Evan Osmond               03 Cowan Height             10.51   5 
 29 Liam Quinlan              04 Macdonald Dr             10.54   1 
 30 Patrick McGrath           04 Immaculate C             10.61   3 
 31 Richard Parsons           03 St Bernards              10.67   3 
 32 Mason Molloy              03 Baltimore Br             10.76   5 
 33 Calvin Martin             03 Random Islan             11.02   1 
 34 Shawn O'Brien             03 Beachy Cove              11.35   2 
 35 Coady Dobbin              04 Dunne Memori             11.51   2 
 36 Colin O'Keefe             03 St Annes Aca             11.64   4 
 37 Christopher Clarke        03 St Annes Aca             11.72   1 
 37 James Conran              03 St Thomas Aq             11.72   2 
 39 Aiden Matthews            03 St Bonaventu             12.18   4 
 -- Christopher Hennessey     03 St Matthews                DNS   4 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Born in 2003-04 9&10
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 16.09  04/06/2011  Stacey Frost, Clarenville                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nora Clouter-Gergen       03 Mary Queen o             16.49   3 
  2 Melissa Barker            03 St Gerard's              16.69   2 
  3 Alexa Tobin               03 Holy Family              16.87   5 
  4 Mackenzie Byrne           03 St Matthews              17.22   7 
  5 Emma White                03 St Gerard's              17.29   4 
  6 Ariel Bartlett            03 Immaculate C             17.63   1 
  7 Oyinda Obigbesan          03 Lakecrest In             17.64   6 
  8 Isabelle Dunn             04 Rennies Rive             17.80   7 
  9 Jessica Jeannotte         03 Paradise Ele             17.82   4 
 10 Joanne Asukwo             03 Riverside El             17.87   2 
 10 Olivia Welcher            03 Elizabeth Pa             17.87   6 
 12 Megan Squires             03 Dunne Memori             17.88   5 
 13 Caroline Kelly            03 Macdonald Dr             17.95   1 
 14 Emma Poole                03 Goulds Eleme             17.96   6 
 15 Jenna Seymour             03 Cowan Height             17.99   1 
 16 Gracie Whalen             04 Paradise Ele             18.07   5 
 17 Justina Nawaz             04 St Bernards              18.20   3 
 18 Cassidy Hibbs             03 Riverside El             18.21   1 
 19 Jenna Hayden              03 Goulds Eleme             18.29   7 
 20 Kassidy Hopkins           03 Baltimore Br             18.31   2 
 21 Payton Smith              04 Beachy Cove              18.42   7 
 22 Sarah Evans               03 Macdonald Dr             18.56   3 
 22 Reagan Harris             03 Lakecrest In             18.56   4 
 24 Ashley Hayley             03 Cowan Height             18.65   4 
 25 Julia Reimer              04 Bishop Feild             18.91   3 
 26 Grace Furlong             03 St Thomas Aq             18.93   6 
 27 Kailey Simms              03 Elizabeth Pa             18.97   2 
 28 Niamh Hogan               03 St Bonaventu             19.09   3 
 29 Carrie Milks              04 St Bonaventu             19.21   6 
 30 Rochelle Hayden           04 Baltimore Br             19.24   5 
 31 Olivia Sala               03 Beachy Cove              19.26   5 
 32 Rebecca Compton           03 Burgeo Acade             19.46   6 
 33 Kailee McCue              03 St Matthews              19.50   2 
 34 Jacyntha McCarthy         03 Immaculate C             19.53   3 
 35 Mekayla Wells             03 Templeton Ac             19.57   2 
 36 Rebecca Martin            04 Random Islan             19.89   7 
 37 Brooklyn Pinksen          04 Dunne Memori             19.94   7 
 38 Alexa Viau                04 Bishop Feild             19.98   4 
 39 Jenna Skinner             03 St Thomas Aq             20.17   4 
 40 Amber Walsh               03 St Bernards              20.27   6 
 41 Cassie Fritz              04 St Annes Aca             20.67   7 
 42 Madisen Flemming          03 Mary Queen o             20.72   1 
 43 Georgia MacDonald         03 Burgeo Acade             21.05   4 
 44 Sarah Curtis              03 Templeton Ac             21.19   6 
 45 Emma Walsh                04 St Annes Aca             21.92   5 
 46 Chloe Colbourne           03 Immaculate Heart         22.14   5 
 47 Alexa Budgell             03 Holy Family              33.20   7 
 -- Lauren Slaney             03 Rennies Rive                DQ   1 
 -- Megan Williams            04 Immaculate Heart           DNS   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Born in 2003-04 9&10
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 15.58  16/06/2012  Colin Connors, Lakecrest In                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James Power               03 Goulds Eleme             15.53*  4 
  2 Jacob Bartlett            03 Cowan Height             16.40   2 
  3 Brayden Hynes             04 St Thomas Aq             16.72   4 
  4 Breaden Murphy            03 Elizabeth Pa             16.76   1 
  5 Nicholas Carter           04 St Bernards              16.77   3 
  6 Samy Kirkland             04 Macdonald Dr             16.78   4 
  7 Nicholas Rowe-Mahon       03 Rennies Rive             16.79   6 
  8 Kyle Goodridge            03 Baltimore Br             16.82   6 
  9 Zake D'Entrmont           03 Mary Queen o             16.83   2 
 10 Logan Lewis               03 Immaculate C             16.85   6 
 11 Kyle Whiffen              03 Paradise Ele             16.91   2 
 12 Owen Flynn                03 Bishop Feild             16.96   6 
 13 Charles Walsh             04 Lakecrest In             17.06   3 
 14 James Noftall             03 Rennies Rive             17.15   5 
 15 Evan Osmond               03 Cowan Height             17.21   3 
 16 Gavin Barry               03 Mary Queen o             17.26   3 
 17 Avery Smith               03 Riverside El             17.36   2 
 17 Brady Mitchelmore         03 Beachy Cove              17.36   1 
 19 Johnathan Furlong         03 Beachy Cove              17.51   6 
 20 Joshua Finn               03 Elizabeth Pa             17.56   6 
 21 Finley Manning            04 Bishop Feild             17.61   1 
 21 Connor O'Driscoll         03 St Bernards              17.61   5 
 23 Dayne McConnel            03 St Thomas Aq             17.66   6 
 24 Reed Spencer              03 Paradise Ele             17.70   5 
 25 Ryan Reid                 03 Stephenville             17.74   1 
 26 Isaac Walsh               03 Baltimore Br             17.83   4 
 27 James Combdon             03 Templeton Ac             17.84   5 
 28 Nicholas St. Croix        03 Holy Family              17.93   2 
 29 Cameron Christopher       03 Goulds Eleme             17.97   5 
 30 Oliver Philpot            04 St Bonaventu             18.07   4 
 31 Andrew Boudreau           04 Stephenville             18.68   2 
 32 Alex 'philip' Hoskins     03 St Matthews              18.69   5 
 33 Michael Fallows           04 Lakecrest In             18.83   1 
 34 Michael Flynn             04 Macdonald Dr             19.21   5 
 35 Brandon Holloway          03 Riverside El             19.61   3 
 36 Patrick McGrath           04 Immaculate C             19.66   1 
 37 Blake O'Keefe             04 St Annes Aca             19.71   3 
 38 Luke Wadman               04 St Annes Aca             20.45   6 
 39 Joey McNeil               03 Holy Family              20.69   4 
 40 Coady Dobbin              04 Dunne Memori             22.18   3 
 -- Aiden Matthews            03 St Bonaventu               DNS   5 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash Born in 2003-04 9&10
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 34.50  19/06/2005  Christy Duhart, St Thomas A                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alexa Tobin               03 Holy Family              36.55   3 
  2 Alicia Kean               03 Goulds Eleme             37.16   5 
  3 Abbigail Combden          03 Cowan Height             37.36   4 
  4 Mackenzie Rossiter        03 Baltimore Br             37.41   4 
  5 Destiny Nieuwhof          03 Baltimore Br             37.60   5 
  6 Emberley Johnson          04 Paradise Ele             37.88   4 
  7 Cassidy Hibbs             03 Riverside El             38.07   4 
  8 Claire Kean-Running       03 Mary Queen o             38.13   5 
  9 Megan Squires             03 Dunne Memori             38.30   4 
 10 Peyton Mullowney          03 Rennies Rive             38.51   5 
 11 Lauren King               03 Macdonald Dr             38.94   1 
 12 Ariel Bartlett            03 Immaculate C             38.98   3 
 13 Brooke Andrews            03 Holy Family              39.12   2 
 14 Shianne Hynes             03 Dunne Memori             39.28   1 
 15 Isabella Lee              03 St Bernards              39.46   4 
 16 Isabelle Dunn             04 Rennies Rive             39.75   1 
 17 Rachel Dean               03 Riverside El             39.89   3 
 18 Sarah Keating             03 St Gerard's              40.07   3 
 19 Abigail Rowe              04 Cowan Height             40.11   2 
 20 Rachel Hiscock            03 St Bonaventu             40.90   5 
 21 Abigail Evans             03 Macdonald Dr             41.35   5 
 22 Amy Connors               03 Immaculate C             41.51   2 
 23 Jenna Tricco              03 Mary Queen o             41.58   1 
 24 Hayley Johnston           03 Elizabeth Pa             42.02   4 
 25 Grace Furlong             03 St Thomas Aq             42.17   5 
 26 Hannah Brake              03 Templeton Ac             42.46   2 
 27 Shannon Barry             03 St Annes Aca             42.75   2 
 28 Kaitlyn Courtney          03 St Bernards              43.03   1 
 29 Kailey Loveless           03 Elizabeth Pa             43.74   1 
 30 Mekayla Wells             03 Templeton Ac             43.87   1 
 31 Madison Chambers          03 Beachy Cove              44.17   5 
 32 Shanzey Shaikh            03 St Gerard's              44.37   2 
 32 Jai-Cee Lafitte           03 St Thomas Aq             44.37   4 
 34 Alexis Tucker             03 Beachy Cove              45.26   2 
 35 Jenna Meade               04 St Annes Aca             48.76   3 
 36 Chloe Colbourne           03 Immaculate Heart         55.24   1 
 -- Makayla Moores            03 St Matthews                DNS   3 
 -- Megan Williams            04 Immaculate Heart           DNS   2 
 -- Faith Hopkins             03 Paradise Ele               DNS   3 
 -- Anna Lili Spurvey         03 St Bonaventu               DNS   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash Born in 2003-04 9&10
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 32.21  16/06/2012  Colin Connors, Lakecrest In                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alexandre Nunes           03 Mary Queen o             35.67   5 
  2 Zake D'Entrmont           03 Mary Queen o             35.82   2 
  3 Brandon Toope             03 Beachy Cove              36.30   3 
  4 Aaron Dailey              03 Paradise Ele             36.91   2 
  5 Jacob Newhook             03 Cowan Height             36.94   4 
  6 Liam Hennessey            03 Goulds Eleme             37.09   1 
  7 Samy Kirkland             04 Macdonald Dr             37.12   5 
  8 Kyle Goodridge            03 Baltimore Br             37.24   3 
  9 James Noftall             03 Rennies Rive             37.48   2 
 10 Calum Pennell             03 Cowan Height             37.80   1 
 11 Christopher Carter        04 St Bernards              37.90   2 
 12 Arjan O'Brien             04 Bishop Feild             38.00   3 
 13 Noah Nichol               04 Beachy Cove              38.19   1 
 14 Isaac Walsh               03 Baltimore Br             38.42   1 
 15 Ryan Reid                 03 Stephenville             38.65   4 
 16 Owen Brothers             03 St Bernards              38.84   4 
 17 Ryan Bennett              03 Goulds Eleme             39.29   3 
 18 Michael Hann              04 Paradise Ele             39.32   5 
 19 Adrian St. Croix          04 Bishop Feild             39.47   1 
 20 Matthew Stone             03 Riverside El             39.61   4 
 21 Ashton Kettle             03 Elizabeth Pa             39.86   3 
 22 Keeran Mercer             04 Gander Acade             41.02   2 
 23 Jacob Burton              03 Holy Family              41.04   2 
 24 James Combdon             03 Templeton Ac             41.18   5 
 25 Santiago Taborda          04 Lakecrest In             41.54   1 
 26 Evan Lyons                03 Immaculate C             43.38   4 
 27 Liam Quinlan              04 Macdonald Dr             43.54   4 
 28 John Ryan                 04 Immaculate C             43.79   3 
 29 Jack White                04 Lakecrest In             44.23   5 
 30 Ben Mason                 03 St Bonaventu             44.88   4 
 31 David Connors             03 St Annes Aca             45.25   5 
 32 Colby Coish               03 Riverside El             47.59   1 
 33 Calvin Martin             03 Random Islan             48.47   5 
 34 Logan Curry               03 St Thomas Aq             48.88   2 
 35 Tyler Conway              04 St Annes Aca             58.47   3 
 -- Donovan Benoit-Chubb      03 St Thomas Aq               DNS   1 
 -- Jonathan Carew            04 St Bonaventu               DNS   5 
 -- Brady Jennings            03 Elizabeth Pa               DNS   2 
 -- Geoff Kerr                03 Rennies Rive               DNS   3 
 -- Tristen Roebotham         03 Holy Family                DNS   4 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash Born in 2003-04 9&10
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 1:20.38  16/06/2012  Camryn Bonia, Macdonald Dr                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emberley Johnson          04 Paradise Ele           1:20.19*  3 
  2 Sarah Keating             03 St Gerard's            1:25.45   1 
  3 Alicia Kean               03 Goulds Eleme           1:25.92   2 
  4 Destiny Nieuwhof          03 Baltimore Br           1:26.19   3 
  5 Ally Wilkins              03 Beachy Cove            1:26.29   5 
  6 Abbigail Combden          03 Cowan Height           1:26.39   4 
  7 Mackenzie Rossiter        03 Baltimore Br           1:27.47   1 
  8 Peyton Mullowney          03 Rennies Rive           1:28.14   5 
  9 Abigail Rowe              04 Cowan Height           1:28.79   5 
 10 Rachel Dean               03 Riverside El           1:29.71   2 
 11 Amelia Hollett            03 Mary Queen o           1:30.08   1 
 12 Abigail Evans             03 Macdonald Dr           1:30.99   4 
 13 Reagan Harris             03 Lakecrest In           1:32.21   4 
 14 Emily Neary               03 Beachy Cove            1:32.53   2 
 15 Abigail Picco             04 St Annes Aca           1:32.92   5 
 16 Leah Murphy               04 St Bonaventu           1:33.65   3 
 17 Julie Kennedy             03 Holy Family            1:33.91   4 
 18 Brooke Andrews            03 Holy Family            1:34.06   5 
 19 Cailey Collins            04 Paradise Ele           1:35.17   1 
 20 Emma Winsor               04 St Annes Aca           1:35.50   2 
 21 Lilli Mercer              04 Rennies Rive           1:36.94   3 
 22 Anna Maloney              03 Goulds Eleme           1:37.21   4 
 23 Makayla Ryan              04 Immaculate C           1:37.43   2 
 24 Mackenzie MacDonald       04 St Thomas Aq           1:37.91   1 
 25 Jai-Cee Lafitte           03 St Thomas Aq           1:39.01   5 
 26 Kylie Hamilton            03 Elizabeth Pa           1:39.16   5 
 27 Jenessa Beer              03 Elizabeth Pa           1:43.96   3 
 28 Holly Morgan              03 Templeton Ac           1:49.43   2 
 29 Julia Wall                04 Immaculate C           1:51.88   3 
 30 Emma Perry                03 Templeton Ac           1:52.06   5 
 31 Katie Burke               03 Dunne Memori           1:57.75   4 
 -- Claire Kean-Running       03 Mary Queen o               DNS   4 
 -- Rachel Hiscock            03 St Bonaventu               DNS   2 
 -- Nikita McGrath            03 Riverside El               DNS   1 
 -- Alicia Flemming           03 Dunne Memori               DNS   3 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash Born in 2003-04 9&10
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 1:13.43  17/06/2006  Christopher Collins, Balbo Elemen         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James Power               03 Goulds Eleme           1:19.40   1 
  2 Alexandre Nunes           03 Mary Queen o           1:20.11   3 
  3 Brandon Toope             03 Beachy Cove            1:22.84   1 
  4 David Broders             03 Cowan Height           1:23.79   1 
  5 Aaron Dailey              03 Paradise Ele           1:24.72   4 
  6 Declan Barron             03 Mary Queen o           1:25.67   2 
  7 Alex Froude               04 Paradise Ele           1:26.25   1 
  8 Rogan Betts               04 St Bonaventu           1:26.82   2 
  9 Zachary O'Brien           03 St Bernards            1:27.51   1 
 10 Liam Hennessey            03 Goulds Eleme           1:27.99   3 
 11 Johnathan Furlong         03 Beachy Cove            1:28.28   4 
 12 Arjan O'Brien             04 Bishop Feild           1:28.29   2 
 13 Liam Picco                03 Bishop Feild           1:28.64   3 
 14 Owen Edison               03 St Annes Aca           1:28.69   3 
 15 Owen Brothers             03 St Bernards            1:30.54   4 
 16 Miguel Pond               03 Holy Family            1:30.87   2 
 17 Brayden Hynes             04 St Thomas Aq           1:31.74   2 
 18 Sam Martino               03 St Bonaventu           1:34.48   4 
 19 Noah Piercey              03 Rennies Rive           1:35.14   2 
 20 Zachery Matthews          03 Elizabeth Pa           1:35.15   1 
 21 Breaden Murphy            03 Elizabeth Pa           1:35.36   4 
 22 Charles Newhook           03 St Annes Aca           1:35.81   4 
 23 Tristen Roebotham         03 Holy Family            1:36.52   3 
 24 Brady Pearcy              03 St Matthews            1:38.12   4 
 25 Luke Sullivan             04 Rennies Rive           1:38.74   3 
 26 Keeran Mercer             04 Gander Acade           1:39.02   3 
 27 Jacob Kirby               03 Cowan Height           1:39.25   2 
 28 Brandon Holloway          03 Riverside El           1:40.39   3 
 29 Evan Lyons                03 Immaculate C           1:41.43   2 
 30 John Ryan                 04 Immaculate C           1:44.45   4 
 -- Donovan Benoit-Chubb      03 St Thomas Aq               SCR   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Born in 2003-04 9&10
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 1:10.38  06/06/2009  Paradise Elementary, Paradise El          
                         H Leaman, R Morgan, A Kennedy, L Feltham          
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paradise Elementary  'A'                            1:14.33   2 
     1) Gracie Whalen 04                2) Jessica Jeannotte 03           
     3) Madison Sturge 03               4) Courtney Neville 03            
  2 St Annes Academy /dunvil  'A'                       1:14.62   2 
     1) Laura Gambin-Ryan 03            2) Shannon Barry 03               
     3) Kaitlyn Sweeney 03              4) Brooke Lannon 03               
  3 Paradise Elementary  'B'                            1:15.61   1 
     1) Megan Pugh 03                   2) Brooke Hipditch 04             
     3) Faith Hopkins 03                4) Megan Spurrell 03              
  4 St Gerard's Elementary  'B'                         1:19.50   3 
     1) Shanzey Shaikh 03               2) Brianna Leroy 04               
     3) Sarah Keating 03                4) Melissa Barker 03              
  5 Beachy Cove Elementary  'A'                         1:20.08   2 
     1) Ally Wilkins 03                 2) Hannah Riggs 03                
     3) Anna Jewer 03                   4) Mia Waye 03                    
  6 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'F'                      1:20.52   2 
     1) Kylie Hamilton 03               2) Kailey Loveless 03             
     3) Jessie Arns 03                  4) Christine Whelan 03            
  7 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'E'                      1:20.68   3 
     1) Olivia Welcher 03               2) Kailey Simms 03                
     3) Hayley Johnston 03              4) Kerrah Harvey St.croix 03      
  8 Baltimore Broncos  'A'                              1:21.00   2 
     1) Kylie Carey 04                  2) Gracie Dalton 04               
     3) Rochelle Hayden 04              4) Kassidy Hopkins 03             
  9 St Annes Academy /dunvil  'B'                       1:21.83   1 
     1) Laci Davis 04                   2) Kailey Reid 04                 
     3) Emma Winsor 04                  4) Abigail Picco 04               
 10 Holy Family School /par  'C'                        1:22.25   2 
     1) Grace Coffey 03                 2) Anna Raye Parker 03            
     3) Belle King 03                   4) Abigail Mitchell 03            
 11 Templeton Academy  'A'                              1:22.91   2 
     1) Sarah Curtis 03                 2) Taylor Byrne 03                
     3) Alyssa Stewart 03               4) Hannah Brake 03                
 12 Holy Family School /par  'B'                        1:23.17   3 
     1) Alexa Budgell 03                2) Allyson Lefresne 03            
     3) Julie Kennedy 03                4) Chantal McDonald 03            
 13 Rennies River Elem/SJ  'C'                          1:23.48   3 
     1) Kate Kelly 04                   2) Lilli Mercer 04                
     3) Aine Waterhouse 03              4) Jenny Liu 03                   
 14 St Bonaventures College  'B'                        1:24.84   1 
     1) Niamh Hogan 03                  2) Stephanie Thoms 04             
     3) Lauren Quinlan 04               4) Katherine Taylor-Hood 03       
 15 Beachy Cove Elementary  'B'                         1:27.66   1 
     1) Madison Chambers 03             2) Madison Day 03                 
     3) Sophie Crummey 04               4) Rachel Sharpe 04               
 16 Cowan Heights Elementary  'C'                       1:28.49   1 
     1) Margaret Gauci 03               2) Emily Collins 03               
     3) Susie Snow 03                   4) Sarah Kenny 03                 
 17 Templeton Academy  'B'                              1:31.61   3 
     1) Mekayla Wells 03                2) Emma Perry 03                  
     3) Holly Morgan 03                 4) Sarah Lewis 03                 
 18 Dunne Memorial Academy  'A'                         1:32.80   1 
     1) Robyn Bishop 04                 2) Brooklyn Pinksen 04            
     3) Emily Hayward 03                4) Natalie Kielly 03              
 19 Immaculate Conc. S /coll  'A'                       1:32.95   1 
     1) Candace Ghaney 04               2) Georgia Dalton 04              
     3) Amber Furey 03                  4) Makayla Ryan 04                
 20 Immaculate Conc. S /coll  'B'                       1:34.58   3 
     1) Julia Wall 04                   2) Tori Wall 03                   
     3) Mackenzie Angelo 03             4) Amber Costello 03              
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Born in 2003-04 9&10
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 1:08.91  09/06/2007  Paradise Elementary, Paradise El          
                         J Kennedy, A Squires, C Gosse, P Tibbs            
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paradise Elementary  'C'                            1:12.11   2 
     1) Reed Spencer 03                 2) Kyle Whiffen 03                
     3) Myles Bedford 03                4) Thomas Squires 03              
  2 St Annes Academy /dunvil  'C'                       1:14.38   2 
     1) Liam Ryan 03                    2) Aaron Hussey 03                
     3) Charles Newhook 03              4) Owen Edison 03                 
  3 St Bernards Elememtary  'A'                         1:14.56   2 
     1) Zachary O'Brien 03              2) Richard Parsons 03             
     3) Connor O'Driscoll 03            4) Nathan Carter 03               
  4 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'H'                      1:14.98   2 
     1) Nicholas Moulton 03             2) Joshua Finn 03                 
     3) Tyler Davis 04                  4) Daniel Carren 04               
  5 Cowan Heights Elementary  'A'                       1:15.20   1 
     1) Jacob Newhook 03                2) David Broders 03               
     3) Jamal Fowler 03                 4) Jacob Bartlett 03              
  6 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'G'                      1:16.06   1 
     1) Ryan Warren 03                  2) Ashton Kettle 03               
     3) Brady Jennings 03               4) Ryan Hurley 03                 
  7 Paradise Elementary  'D'                            1:17.60   1 
     1) Jayden St. Croix 04             2) Miquel Bunleon 04              
     3) Alexander Taylor 03             4) Ethan Griffin 03               
  8 Beachy Cove Elementary  'C'                         1:19.08   1 
     1) Grant Winsor 04                 2) Lee Paddock 04                 
     3) Noah Nichol 04                  4) Noah Squires 03                
  9 Holy Family School /par  'A'                        1:20.93   1 
     1) Joey McNeil 03                  2) Hayden Reid 03                 
     3) Nicholas St. Croix 03           4) Miguel Pond 03                 
 10 St Bonaventures College  'A'                        1:23.11   2 
     1) Ben Mason 03                    2) Sam Martino 03                 
     3) Jonathan Carew 04               4) Nicholas Qiu 03                
 11 St Annes Academy /dunvil  'D'                       1:25.18   1 
     1) Cole Flynn 04                   2) Luke Davis 04                  
     3) Gavin Pitcher 04                4) Brady Judge 04                 
 12 Rennies River Elem/SJ  'A'                          1:27.75   1 
     1) Ryan Critch 04                  2) Finbar Browne 04               
     3) Simon Gauvreau 03               4) Declan Workman 04              
 13 Beachy Cove Elementary  'D'                         1:28.81   2 
     1) Ethan Driscoll 04               2) Nicholas Scott 04              
     3) Carter Jenkins 04               4) Robert Elliott 03              
 14 Immaculate Conc. S /coll  'C'                       1:38.78   1 
     1) Kalebe Simms 04                 2) Colby Dalton 04                
     3) Tristan Cashin 03               4) Isaiah McGrath 03              
 -- Cowan Heights Elementary  'I'                           DNS   2 
     1) Daniel Eveleigh 03              2) Jonathan Brown 03              
     3) Morgan Brace 03                 4) Matthew Hong 03                
 
Event 11  Girls Standing Long Jump Born in 2003-04 9&10
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 2.18m  09/06/2007  Kylie Hynes, Paradise El                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melissa Barker            03 St Gerard's              1.71m  
      1.65m  1.71m  1.65m         
  2 Mackenzie Rossiter        03 Baltimore Br             1.63m  
      1.63m  1.57m  1.57m            
  3 Joanne Asukwo             03 Riverside El             1.59m  
      1.59m  1.36m  1.48m           
  4 Kerrah Harvey St.croix    03 Elizabeth Pa             1.58m  
      1.58m  1.53m  1.50m            
  5 Chantal McDonald          03 Holy Family              1.57m  
      1.48m  1.33m  1.57m            
  6 Hayley Johnston           03 Elizabeth Pa             1.53m  
      1.53m  1.45m  1.50m            
  7 Destiny Nieuwhof          03 Baltimore Br            J1.53m  
      1.53m  1.46m  1.48m            
  8 Rachel Dean               03 Riverside El             1.52m  
      1.35m  1.49m  1.52m            
  9 Abbigail Combden          03 Cowan Height            J1.52m  
      1.52m  FOUL  1.45m            
 10 Abigail Mitchell          03 Holy Family              1.47m  
      1.42m  1.47m  1.36m            
 10 Erin Hulan                04 St Gerard's              1.47m  
      1.44m  1.47m  1.40m            
 12 Jessica Jeannotte         03 Paradise Ele             1.46m  
      1.27m  1.40m  1.46m           
 12 Claire Donnan             03 Cowan Height             1.46m  
      FOUL  1.40m  1.46m            
 14 Megan Squires             03 Dunne Memori             1.45m  
      1.31m  1.45m  1.45m            
 15 Mia Waye                  03 Beachy Cove              1.40m  
      1.40m  1.37m  FOUL            
 15 Peyton Mullowney          03 Rennies Rive             1.40m  
      FOUL  1.40m  1.37m            
 17 Jacyntha McCarthy         03 Immaculate C             1.39m  
      1.33m  1.39m  1.37m           
 18 Carrie Milks              04 St Bonaventu             1.38m  
      1.32m  1.38m  1.28m           
 19 Charlotte Belbin          04 Bishop Feild             1.37m  
      1.37m  1.31m  1.33m            
 20 Alicia Kean               03 Goulds Eleme             1.36m  
      1.30m  1.36m  1.17m            
 21 Madison Sturge            03 Paradise Ele             1.35m  
      1.24m  1.33m  1.35m            
 21 Olivia Fitzpatrick        03 St Annes Aca             1.35m  
      1.26m  1.17m  1.35m            
 23 Jenna Tricco              03 Mary Queen o             1.34m  
      1.28m  1.34m  1.31m            
 24 Caroline Kelly            03 Macdonald Dr             1.33m  
      1.29m  1.33m  1.30m           
 25 Rebecca Martin            04 Random Islan             1.32m  
      1.32m  1.30m  1.32m            
 25 Isabelle Dunn             04 Rennies Rive             1.32m  
      1.32m  1.29m  1.31m            
 25 Emma Poole                03 Goulds Eleme             1.32m  
      1.32m  1.26m  1.20m            
 28 Ariel Bartlett            03 Immaculate C             1.31m  
      1.28m  1.31m  1.28m           
 28 Taylor Byrne              03 Templeton Ac             1.31m  
      1.31m  1.27m  1.27m            
 30 Isabella Lee              03 St Bernards              1.27m  
      1.22m  1.27m  FOUL            
 30 Emma Sullivan             03 St Matthews              1.27m  
      1.27m  1.18m  1.11m          
 30 Alexa Viau                04 Bishop Feild             1.27m  
      1.17m  1.15m  1.27m            
 33 Rebecca Compton           03 Burgeo Acade             1.25m  
      FOUL  1.25m  1.13m            
 34 Sophie Crummey            04 Beachy Cove              1.23m  
      1.14m  1.05m  1.23m            
 34 Katherine Taylor-Hood     03 St Bonaventu             1.23m  
      1.23m  1.15m  1.13m            
 34 Mackenzie MacDonald       04 St Thomas Aq             1.23m  
      FOUL  1.18m  1.23m           
 37 Jai-Cee Lafitte           03 St Thomas Aq             1.22m  
         1.17m  1.22m           
 38 Kaitlyn Sweeney           03 St Annes Aca             1.20m  
      1.20m  1.15m  1.14m            
 39 Kaitlyn Courtney          03 St Bernards              1.14m  
      1.14m  1.08m  1.11m            
 40 Chloe Colbourne           03 Immaculate Heart         1.08m  
      1.07m  1.08m  FOUL            
 41 Shianne Hynes             03 Dunne Memori             1.03m  
      0.98m  1.03m  0.94m            
 42 Abby Simmonds             04 Random Islan             0.99m  
      FOUL  0.99m  0.96m         
 43 Emma Perry                03 Templeton Ac             0.96m  
      0.82m  0.82m  0.96m            
 -- Makayla Moores            03 St Matthews                DNS  
 -- McKenna Mercer            03 Macdonald Dr               DNS  
 -- Clare Youden              03 Lakecrest In               DNS  
 
Event 12  Boys Standing Long Jump Born in 2003-04 9&10
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 2.04m  12/06/2004  Zachary Alexander, S'vlle Elem              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Reid                 03 Stephenville             1.69m  
      1.61m  1.68m  1.69m         
  2 Jacob Bartlett            03 Cowan Height             1.61m  
      1.50m  1.57m  1.61m          
  3 William Williams          03 Beachy Cove              1.59m  
      1.59m  1.47m  1.50m         
  4 Brayden Hynes             04 St Thomas Aq             1.54m  
      1.54m  1.46m  1.50m           
  5 Richard Parsons           03 St Bernards             J1.54m  
      1.54m  1.46m  FOUL           
  6 Brady Jennings            03 Elizabeth Pa             1.51m  
      1.51m  1.47m  1.45m          
  7 Radi Lu                   03 Riverside El             1.49m  
      1.38m  1.49m  1.45m            
  8 Nathan Mackey             03 Paradise Ele            J1.49m  
      1.49m  1.45m  FOUL         
  9 Evan Osmond               03 Cowan Height            J1.49m  
      1.34m  1.43m  1.49m           
 10 Nicholas Rowe-Mahon       03 Rennies Rive             1.48m  
      1.48m  1.37m  1.42m         
 11 Zake D'Entrmont           03 Mary Queen o             1.47m  
      1.40m  1.41m  1.47m         
 12 Ryan Hurley               03 Elizabeth Pa             1.46m  
      1.45m  1.44m  1.46m         
 12 Samy Kirkland             04 Macdonald Dr             1.46m  
      1.34m  1.46m  FOUL         
 14 Michael Hayward           04 Dunne Memori             1.44m  
      1.44m  FOUL  1.42m            
 15 William Pennell           03 Beachy Cove              1.42m  
      1.21m  1.34m  1.42m         
 15 Mark Kennell              03 Paradise Ele             1.42m  
      FOUL  1.42m  1.31m         
 17 Finley Manning            04 Bishop Feild             1.40m  
      1.38m  1.40m  1.20m         
 17 Owen Brothers             03 St Bernards              1.40m  
      FOUL  1.09m  1.40m            
 19 Avery Smith               03 Riverside El             1.37m  
      1.37m  FOUL  1.32m         
 20 Charles Walsh             04 Lakecrest In             1.36m  
      1.36m  1.32m  1.17m            
 21 Liam Ryan                 03 St Annes Aca             1.35m  
      1.35m  1.35m  1.24m            
 22 Geoff Kerr                03 Rennies Rive             1.34m  
      1.33m  1.33m  1.34m           
 23 Arjan O'Brien             04 Bishop Feild             1.32m  
      1.21m  1.32m  1.20m            
 24 Jack White                04 Lakecrest In             1.30m  
      1.30m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Ashton Carew              04 Baltimore Br             1.29m  
      1.27m  1.27m  1.29m         
 25 Ryan Bennett              03 Goulds Eleme             1.29m  
      1.29m  1.24m  1.22m            
 27 Ben Mason                 03 St Bonaventu             1.27m  
      FOUL  1.26m  1.27m         
 28 Evan Lyons                03 Immaculate C             1.25m  
      1.25m  1.25m  FOUL         
 28 Jacob Rowe                03 Lakecrest In             1.25m  
      1.17m  1.16m  1.25m           
 30 Isaac Walsh               03 Baltimore Br             1.24m  
      FOUL  1.20m  1.24m         
 31 Nicholas St. Croix        03 Holy Family              1.21m  
      1.20m  FOUL  1.21m         
 31 Michael Flynn             04 Macdonald Dr             1.21m  
      1.13m  1.13m  1.21m           
 33 Joey McNeil               03 Holy Family              1.16m  
      1.16m  1.03m  FOUL           
 34 Aaron Hussey              03 St Annes Aca             1.09m  
      1.08m  0.96m  1.09m         
 35 Sahil Amin                03 St Matthews              1.07m  
      1.07m  0.82m  0.96m           
 36 Nicholas Qiu              03 St Bonaventu             1.05m  
      FOUL  1.05m  1.05m         
 37 Mitchel Joy               04 Immaculate C             0.73m  
      FOUL  FOUL  0.73m            
 -- Gavin Barry               03 Mary Queen o               DNS  
 -- Christopher Hennessey     03 St Matthews                DNS  
 -- Dayne McConnel            03 St Thomas Aq               DNS  
 
Event 13  Girls Softball Throw Born in 2003-04 9&10
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 27.67m  04/06/2011  Dana-Rae Benoit/chubb, St Thomas Aq        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Neary               03 Beachy Cove             19.89m  
      17.96m  16.89m  19.89m            
  2 Nora Clouter-Gergen       03 Mary Queen o            18.47m  
      18.47m  16.41m  15.87m            
  3 Oyinda Obigbesan          03 Lakecrest In            18.29m  
      17.14m  18.29m  15.98m           
  4 Rhiannon Baker            03 Riverside El            17.77m  
      17.47m  17.20m  17.77m            
  5 Reagan Harris             03 Lakecrest In            17.70m  
      15.85m  15.49m  17.70m            
  6 Brooke Lannon             03 St Annes Aca            17.60m  
      13.74m  15.74m  17.60m           
  7 Cassidy Hibbs             03 Riverside El            17.44m  
      17.44m  16.38m  16.25m            
  8 Mackenzie Byrne           03 St Matthews             17.40m  
      16.92m  16.24m  17.40m            
  9 Kailee McCue              03 St Matthews             16.68m  
      15.48m  16.68m  16.54m            
 10 Alyssa Stewart            03 Templeton Ac            16.45m  
      12.04m  15.15m  16.45m            
 11 Emily Hayward             03 Dunne Memori            15.29m  
      13.68m  10.10m  15.29m            
 12 Julie Kennedy             03 Holy Family             15.26m  
      13.09m  12.21m  15.26m            
 13 Laura Gambin-Ryan         03 St Annes Aca            15.19m  
      13.68m  14.93m  15.19m            
 14 Shianne Hynes             03 Dunne Memori            15.15m  
      15.15m  14.70m  14.79m            
 15 Bridget Duff              03 Paradise Ele            14.75m  
      13.68m  14.75m  13.09m           
 16 Belle King                03 Holy Family             14.64m  
      11.04m  11.72m  14.64m            
 17 Paula Morrissey           03 St Bernards             13.95m  
      13.44m  13.95m  12.39m            
 18 Emilie Harris             03 Macdonald Dr            13.90m  
      13.58m  13.90m  FOUL            
 19 Amy Connors               03 Immaculate C            13.69m  
      11.60m  13.69m  12.10m            
 20 Jenny Liu                 03 Rennies Rive            13.64m  
      13.57m  13.64m  13.14m            
 21 Rochelle Hayden           04 Baltimore Br            13.51m  
      10.18m  11.24m  13.51m          
 22 Alexis Tucker             03 Beachy Cove             13.24m  
      12.32m  11.42m  13.24m            
 23 Kylie Carey               04 Baltimore Br            13.10m  
      13.10m  12.18m  12.14m            
 24 Samantha Squires          03 Paradise Ele            13.05m  
      13.05m  10.53m  13.01m            
 25 Lauren King               03 Macdonald Dr            12.73m  
      12.43m  12.73m  11.99m            
 26 Charlotte Belbin          04 Bishop Feild            12.72m  
      12.72m  10.19m  10.18m            
 27 Danielle Williston        03 St Thomas Aq            12.63m  
      12.63m  10.08m  11.10m            
 28 Jenna Skinner             03 St Thomas Aq            12.47m  
      10.15m  11.06m  12.47m            
 29 Stephanie Thoms           04 St Bonaventu            12.19m  
      FOUL  12.19m  10.76m           
 30 Aine Waterhouse           03 Rennies Rive            11.77m  
      11.77m  10.36m  10.80m            
 31 Abigail White             04 St Bernards             11.69m  
      11.69m  10.20m  11.56m            
 32 Mackenzie Angelo          03 Immaculate C            11.60m  
      10.53m  8.93m  11.60m            
 33 Julia Reimer              04 Bishop Feild            10.83m  
      10.83m  7.35m  6.76m            
 34 Abby Simmonds             04 Random Islan            10.82m  
      10.82m  10.82m  9.37m            
 35 Claire Kean-Running       03 Mary Queen o            10.62m  
      10.29m  8.92m  10.62m           
 36 Emma White                03 St Gerard's              9.93m  
      9.60m  9.93m  9.49m            
 37 Rachel Hiscock            03 St Bonaventu             9.87m  
      7.96m  9.55m  9.87m            
 38 Georgia MacDonald         03 Burgeo Acade             9.35m  
      9.35m  7.60m  7.89m            
 39 Sarah Lewis               03 Templeton Ac             9.19m  
      FOUL  9.19m  7.71m            
 40 Brianna Leroy             04 St Gerard's              6.87m  
      6.87m  6.15m  6.76m            
 -- Teagan Joseph             04 Cowan Height               DNS  
 -- Jenessa Beer              03 Elizabeth Pa               DNS  
 -- Megan Williams            04 Immaculate Heart           DNS  
 -- Jorja Ryan                04 Cowan Height               DNS  
 
Event 14  Boys Softball Throw Born in 2003-04 9&10
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 38.39m  06/06/2009  Brandon Coady, Goulds Elem                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 William Williams          03 Beachy Cove             35.95m  
      13.38m  33.78m  35.95m            
  2 Joshua Finn               03 Elizabeth Pa            28.83m  
      28.56m  28.83m  25.69m            
  3 Brady Judge               04 St Annes Aca            28.80m  
      25.25m  28.47m  28.80m           
  4 Ronan Houlihan            03 St Bernards             28.19m  
      28.19m    x             
  5 Michael Hayward           04 Dunne Memori            27.82m  
      20.85m  26.40m  27.82m           
  6 Lucas Dwyer               03 Goulds Eleme            27.75m  
      26.60m  27.75m  23.49m            
  7 Connor O'Driscoll         03 St Bernards             27.46m  
      25.55m     27.46m            
  8 Kyle Goodridge            03 Baltimore Br            27.01m  
      26.24m  25.59m  27.01m            
  9 Jordan Winter             03 Mary Queen o            25.95m  
      23.94m  25.95m  24.15m           
 10 James Noftall             03 Rennies Rive            25.66m  
      25.35m  24.89m  25.66m            
 11 Jonathan White            03 Paradise Ele            25.65m  
      12.73m  25.29m  25.65m            
 12 Jamal Fowler              03 Cowan Height            25.57m  
      18.43m     25.57m            
 13 Tyler Greening            04 Paradise Ele            23.25m  
      12.56m  23.18m  23.25m            
 14 Colin Major               03 Lakecrest In            23.19m  
      20.92m  23.19m  21.22m          
 15 Sahil Amin                03 St Matthews             23.10m  
      20.97m  23.10m  20.23m            
 16 Breaden Murphy            03 Elizabeth Pa            22.72m  
         18.93m  22.72m            
 17 Shawn O'Brien             03 Beachy Cove             22.28m  
      18.10m  19.85m  22.28m           
 18 James Combdon             03 Templeton Ac            20.69m  
      16.71m  20.69m  15.89m            
 19 Liam Kelly                03 Mary Queen o            20.41m  
      17.29m  15.64m  20.41m            
 20 Luke Wadman               04 St Annes Aca            20.37m  
         19.23m  20.37m            
 21 Jacob Kirby               03 Cowan Height            20.01m  
      18.54m  19.25m  20.01m            
 22 Mason Molloy              03 Baltimore Br            19.79m  
      18.72m  19.79m  17.35m            
 23 Finley Manning            04 Bishop Feild            18.51m  
      16.33m  18.51m  17.95m            
 24 Miguel Pond               03 Holy Family             18.42m  
      16.29m  18.42m  16.70m            
 25 Brandon Holloway          03 Riverside El            18.15m  
      18.15m  15.88m              
 26 Andrew Boudreau           04 Stephenville            18.11m  
      18.11m  15.05m  17.92m            
 27 Santiago Taborda          04 Lakecrest In            18.08m  
      18.08m  17.42m  17.01m            
 28 Liam Quinlan              04 Macdonald Dr            17.74m  
      14.39m  15.02m  17.74m            
 29 Matthew Stone             03 Riverside El            17.11m  
      17.11m  14.98m  17.04m            
 30 Calvin Martin             03 Random Islan            16.21m  
         14.01m  16.21m            
 31 Liam Picco                03 Bishop Feild            15.80m  
      13.53m  7.25m  15.80m            
 32 Tristen Roebotham         03 Holy Family             15.56m  
      15.56m  11.15m  13.86m            
 33 Mitchel Joy               04 Immaculate C            15.27m  
         15.27m  13.04m            
 34 Oliver Philpot            04 St Bonaventu            13.98m  
         13.40m  13.98m            
 35 Luke Sullivan             04 Rennies Rive            13.81m  
      13.25m  13.81m  13.47m            
 36 James Conran              03 St Thomas Aq             7.43m  
      6.06m  7.43m  4.34m            
 -- Rogan Betts               04 St Bonaventu               DNS  
 -- Christopher Hennessey     03 St Matthews                DNS  
 -- Donovan Benoit-Chubb      03 St Thomas Aq               DNS  
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash Born in '01-02 11&12
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 14.36  19/06/2005  Chelsea Sellers, Pearlgate                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bethany Furlong           01 St Thomas Aq             15.14   4 
  2 Alison Jeon               02 Mary Queen o             15.18   5 
  3 Kathleen 'katie' Ash      01 Paradise Ele             15.19   4 
  4 Brooke Strickland         01 Burgeo Acade             15.24   5 
  5 Sarah Moore               01 Elizabeth Pa             15.46   5 
  6 Jennifer Bidgood          01 St Bernards              15.52   4 
  7 Sarah Woodford            01 Lakecrest In             15.60   2 
  8 Alexis Ejeckam            02 Gander Acade             15.64   3 
  9 Ella Shea                 02 St Annes Aca             15.65   2 
 10 Brooke King               01 Holy Family              15.68   1 
 11 Anna Kielly               01 Elizabeth Pa             15.76   7 
 12 Desiree Snook             02 Riverside El             16.05   7 
 13 Dana Benoit-Chubb         01 St Thomas Aq             16.11   7 
 14 Madison Healey            02 Gander Acade             16.14   7 
 15 Meaghan O'Neill           01 St Gerard's              16.21   6 
 16 Erica McKinnon            01 Rennies Rive             16.22   2 
 17 Anna Mercer               01 Beachy Cove              16.23   3 
 18 Kristen Gosse             01 Goulds Eleme             16.41   6 
 19 Sarah Carew               01 St Bonaventu             16.42   1 
 20 Claire Organ              02 Riverside El             16.46   6 
 21 Victoria Haley            01 Paradise Ele             16.58   6 
 22 Alexandria Nichol         01 Beachy Cove              16.71   4 
 23 Emma Rodgers              02 Holy Family              16.72   2 
 24 Brittany Strickland       01 Burgeo Acade             16.75   6 
 25 Erin Carter               01 St Bernards              16.81   5 
 26 McKenna Drover            02 Mary Queen o             16.83   3 
 27 Maddie Duggan             02 Lakecrest In             16.87   3 
 28 Brianna Dalton            01 Baltimore Br             16.88   6 
 29 Isabella Fear             02 Lakecrest In             16.93   5 
 30 Amber Milley              01 Stephenville             16.98   1 
 31 Katherine Woodford        02 Immaculate C             17.02   1 
 32 Sarah Penney              02 Templeton Ac             17.13   1 
 33 Mariah Dalton             01 Goulds Eleme             17.18   2 
 34 Olivia Traverse           02 St Annes Aca             17.19   7 
 35 Grace Smith               02 Villanova Ju             17.24   4 
 36 Camilla Hollett           02 St Bonaventu             17.52   4 
 37 Julia Bulman              02 Rennies Rive             17.64   7 
 38 Brooke Ingram             01 Cowan Height             17.76   4 
 39 Jade Dooley               02 St Matthews              17.77   4 
 40 Haley Macdougall          01 Random Islan             17.87   2 
 41 Claire St.croix           02 Stephenville             18.38   6 
 42 Abby Blundell             01 Random Islan             18.40   7 
 43 Stephanie Budden          01 Stephenville             18.52   2 
 44 Emma Moores               02 Villanova Ju             19.15   5 
 45 Keisha Bishop             02 Dunne Memori             19.33   3 
 45 Tara Dalton               02 Baltimore Br             19.33   5 
 47 Marissa Diamond           02 Templeton Ac             19.79   3 
 48 Briana Pearson            02 Dunne Memori             28.22   5 
 -- Alexandra Williams        01 Immaculate Heart           DNS   3 
 -- Emma Carter               02 Macdonald Dr               DNS   1 
 -- Victoria Marsh            01 Cowan Height               DNS   3 
 -- Angel Hiltz               01 Immaculate C               DNS   7 
 -- Rebecca Stone             01 Lakecrest In               DNS   6 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash Born in '01-02 11&12
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 13.24  19/06/2005  Brandon Tee, St Pat's El                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Deepal Deshpande          01 Lakecrest In             13.52   5 
  2 Liam Harris               01 Bishop Feild             14.98   6 
  3 Michael White             01 St Gerard's              15.20   6 
  4 Regan Seymour             01 Cowan Height             15.45   5 
  5 Devon Quinton             01 Gander Acade             15.59   3 
  6 Steven Abbott             02 Beachy Cove              15.70   2 
  7 Jacob Dyer                02 Mary Queen o             15.71   4 
  8 Will Keating              01 St Gerard's              15.89   1 
  9 Josh Neil                 01 Rennies Rive             15.91   2 
 10 Noah Meldrum              01 Beachy Cove              15.94   4 
 11 Adam Martin               01 Goulds Eleme             15.99   6 
 12 Breaden Beer              01 Elizabeth Pa             16.15   3 
 13 Sam Upshall               01 Villanova Ju             16.21   3 
 14 Logan Penney              02 Paradise Ele             16.31   6 
 15 Lucas Efford              01 Riverside El             16.37   3 
 16 Ben Moret-Rideout         02 Cowan Height             16.38   1 
 17 Travis Coady              01 Goulds Eleme             16.52   5 
 18 Nathan Brothers           02 St Bernards              16.57   3 
 19 Liam Prosser              02 Riverside El             16.64   1 
 20 Sam Sauve                 01 Paradise Ele             16.72   1 
 21 Josh Critch               01 Elizabeth Pa             16.86   6 
 22 Jayce O'Regan             01 St Bonaventu             16.90   4 
 23 William Templeton         02 St Bonaventu             16.92   1 
 24 Thomas Howell             02 Villanova Ju             16.95   2 
 25 Dylan Pinksen             02 Dunne Memori             17.26   4 
 26 Iaasic Blundon            01 Stephenville             17.34   2 
 27 Joshua Kennedy            01 Holy Family              17.45   1 
 28 Liam Farrell              02 St Matthews              17.87   5 
 29 Seamus Walsh              01 Baltimore Br             17.94   4 
 30 Finely Deeley             01 Stephenville             18.03   6 
 31 William Abbott            02 St Thomas Aq             18.13   5 
 32 Nicholas Chaytor          02 St Bernards              18.15   5 
 33 Ashton McCarthy           01 Immaculate C             18.23   6 
 34 Braden Coffey             02 St Annes Aca             18.27   2 
 35 Cody March                02 Random Islan             18.48   4 
 36 Colin Baker               02 Holy Family              18.64   2 
 37 Kyle Dominey              02 Burgeo Acade             18.89   2 
 38 Andrew Clothier           02 Burgeo Acade             19.41   4 
 39 Christian Hoskins         01 St Thomas Aq             20.33   3 
 40 Ryan Connors              02 St Annes Aca             22.92   3 
 41 Michael Budden            02 Stephenville             25.61   6 
 -- Dylan Hawco               02 Bishop Feild               DNS   4 
 -- Koby Hynes                02 Baltimore Br               DNS   3 
 -- Andrew Gamba              02 Rennies Rive               DNS   1 
 -- David King                02 Lakecrest In               DNS   2 
 -- Dawson Hayward            01 Dunne Memori               DNS   5 
 -- Gabriyel Mzhavanadze      02 Macdonald Dr               DNS   5 
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash Born in '01-02 11&12
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 30.83  19/06/2005  Chelsea Sellers, Pearlgate                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jillian Hutchings         01 Holy Family              31.66   4 
  2 Kailee Nardini            01 St Thomas Aq             32.01   4 
  3 Maggie Pottle             02 St Bernards              33.18   6 
  4 Sarah Woodford            01 Lakecrest In             34.15   6 
  5 Alison Jeon               02 Mary Queen o             34.27   1 
  6 Lauren Davis              01 Elizabeth Pa             34.33   6 
  7 Emily Foley               01 Holy Family              34.46   5 
  8 Leah Rideout              01 Riverside El             34.81   3 
  9 Brooklyn Kenny            02 Baltimore Br             34.83   5 
 10 Taylor Benoit             01 Burgeo Acade             35.17   6 
 11 Hayley Peters             01 Mary Queen o             35.55   4 
 12 Claire Organ              02 Riverside El             35.57   5 
 13 Erin Pinsent              02 Gander Acade             35.86   3 
 14 Ashley Stringer           01 St Bonaventu             35.98   6 
 15 Katherine Woodford        02 Immaculate C             36.02   2 
 16 Brianna Dalton            01 Baltimore Br             36.36   3 
 17 Dana Benoit-Chubb         01 St Thomas Aq             36.37   5 
 18 Abbey Moores              02 St Bonaventu             36.41   3 
 19 Amber Milley              01 Stephenville             36.70   2 
 20 Kera Whitten              02 Villanova Ju             37.17   5 
 21 Taylor Frizzell-Ryan      01 Goulds Eleme             37.74   4 
 22 Julia Bulman              02 Rennies Rive             37.78   4 
 23 Kara Macisaac             02 Paradise Ele             37.81   1 
 24 Kaelyn Mercer             01 Burgeo Acade             38.26   5 
 25 Nikita Byrne              01 Stephenville             38.51   4 
 26 Maddie Duggan             02 Lakecrest In             38.54   2 
 27 Haley Winsor              01 Beachy Cove              39.05   3 
 28 Linda Zhang               02 Bishop Feild             39.10   6 
 29 Mackenzie Mitchell        02 Villanova Ju             39.38   3 
 30 Adrianna Follett          02 St Annes Aca             39.55   5 
 31 Jenna Feltham             02 Elizabeth Pa             39.97   1 
 32 Hannah Eddy               02 Paradise Ele             40.88   4 
 33 Hannah Barnes             02 Templeton Ac             41.19   3 
 34 Brooke Ingram             01 Cowan Height             41.38   4 
 35 Elizabeth Audas           02 Rennies Rive             41.70   5 
 36 Arianna Marche            02 Templeton Ac             43.63   1 
 37 Olivia Harrhy             02 Cowan Height             45.22   2 
 38 Keisha Bishop             02 Dunne Memori             47.63   3 
 39 Briana Pearson            02 Dunne Memori             57.58   2 
 -- Alexandra Williams        01 Immaculate Heart           DNS   2 
 -- Angel Hiltz               01 Immaculate C               DNS   6 
 -- Ella Shea                 02 St Annes Aca               DNS   1 
 -- Emma Carter               02 Macdonald Dr               DNS   6 
 -- Alyssa Maloney            02 Goulds Eleme               DNS   2 
 -- Victoria O'Brien          01 St Bernards                DNS   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash Born in '01-02 11&12
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 28.29  16/06/2012  Deepal Deshpande, Lakecrest In              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Deepal Deshpande          01 Lakecrest In             27.44*  6 
  2 Devon Quinton             01 Gander Acade             32.52   6 
  3 Jakob Young               01 Paradise Ele             32.54   4 
  4 John O'Dea                01 Beachy Cove              32.73   3 
  5 Liam Harris               01 Bishop Feild             32.96   5 
  6 Campbell Clarke           01 St Bonaventu             33.03   6 
  7 Regan Seymour             01 Cowan Height             33.32   1 
  8 Liam Prosser              02 Riverside El             33.47   6 
  9 Noah Bruce                02 Riverside El             33.50   4 
 10 Ryan Power                02 St Bernards              33.69   1 
 11 Daniel Earles             01 Villanova Ju             34.40   3 
 12 Cody Stanford             02 Cowan Height             34.56   2 
 13 Josh Neil                 01 Rennies Rive             34.63   5 
 14 Colby Hann                02 Burgeo Acade             34.78   5 
 15 Tyler Yetman              01 Paradise Ele             34.96   1 
 16 Matthew Roome             02 Mary Queen o             35.10   5 
 16 Breaden Beer              01 Elizabeth Pa             35.10   2 
 18 William Gamperl           02 Beachy Cove              35.30   5 
 19 Cameron Loveys            02 Rennies Rive             35.74   2 
 20 Ben Chislett              01 Mary Queen o             35.86   6 
 21 Colton Dunne              02 Baltimore Br             35.92   4 
 22 Myles Locke               01 St Gerard's              35.94   4 
 23 Isaiah Pittman            02 Bishop Feild             36.19   3 
 24 Colin Hulan               01 St Gerard's              36.21   1 
 25 Adam Martin               01 Goulds Eleme             36.35   2 
 26 Nathan Brothers           02 St Bernards              36.93   3 
 27 Jayce O'Regan             01 St Bonaventu             37.15   2 
 28 Thomas Howell             02 Villanova Ju             37.23   6 
 29 William Abbott            02 St Thomas Aq             38.96   5 
 30 Devin Stockley            02 Goulds Eleme             39.08   1 
 31 Josh Critch               01 Elizabeth Pa             39.29   3 
 32 Robert Sullivan           02 Holy Family              39.37   2 
 33 Logan Brothers            01 Baltimore Br             39.42   6 
 34 Colby Leamon              01 Stephenville             40.27   5 
 35 Kyle Dominey              02 Burgeo Acade             40.35   6 
 36 Conor Ryan                01 Immaculate C             40.43   1 
 37 Alex Schumann             02 St Annes Aca             42.26   2 
 38 Christopher Hoskins       01 St Thomas Aq             44.49   4 
 39 Ryan Connors              02 St Annes Aca             50.98   4 
 40 Michael Budden            02 Stephenville             52.70   3 
 -- David King                02 Lakecrest In               DNS   5 
 -- Nathan Slade              02 Holy Family                DNS   3 
 -- Dawson Hayward            01 Dunne Memori               DNS   4 
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash Born in '01-02 11&12
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 1:11.66  04/06/2011  Barnes Chatnal, ST Teresas S              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Camryn Bonia              02 Macdonald Dr           1:11.98   1 
  2 Sandra Karlsson           01 Rennies Rive           1:13.12   4 
  3 Jillian Hutchings         01 Holy Family            1:15.05   2 
  4 Kailee Nardini            01 St Thomas Aq           1:15.44   4 
  5 Jenna Rowe                01 Beachy Cove            1:15.87   4 
  6 Mackenzie Leonard-Power   01 St Annes Aca           1:16.92   1 
  7 Leah Rideout              01 Riverside El           1:17.41   5 
  8 Sarah Lewis               01 St Bonaventu           1:18.73   4 
  9 Jennifer Kelly            02 Mary Queen o           1:19.83   2 
 10 Brooklyn Kenny            02 Baltimore Br           1:21.19   4 
 11 Kera Whitten              02 Villanova Ju           1:23.42   3 
 12 Madison Healey            02 Gander Acade           1:24.39   3 
 13 Lauren Kelly              01 St Annes Aca           1:25.06   5 
 14 Bethany Furlong           01 St Thomas Aq           1:25.80   5 
 15 Catherine Guzwell         02 Mary Queen o           1:25.99   3 
 16 Katherine 'katie' Bastow  02 Paradise Ele           1:26.08   5 
 17 Kaelyn Mercer             01 Burgeo Acade           1:27.58   2 
 18 Lauryn Coady              01 Paradise Ele           1:28.48   4 
 19 Mackenzie Mitchell        02 Villanova Ju           1:28.68   1 
 20 Hannah Traverse           02 Elizabeth Pa           1:29.14   2 
 21 Nikita Byrne              01 Stephenville           1:29.40   3 
 22 Jayme Bonnell             02 Beachy Cove            1:30.50   2 
 23 Claire St.croix           02 Stephenville           1:31.17   2 
 24 Ashley Petten             01 Elizabeth Pa           1:31.44   1 
 25 Linda Zhang               02 Bishop Feild           1:31.59   5 
 26 Lauren Mills              02 Holy Family            1:32.13   3 
 27 Emily Gagne-Hedderson     01 Goulds Eleme           1:33.09   2 
 28 Erin Dillon               02 Cowan Height           1:33.16   4 
 29 Tamara Tizzard            01 Immaculate C           1:33.65   5 
 30 Elizabeth Audas           02 Rennies Rive           1:34.07   3 
 31 Stephanie Budden          01 Stephenville           1:34.16   4 
 32 Abigail Warren            02 Templeton Ac           1:34.86   2 
 33 Hailey Colbourne          01 Immaculate Heart       1:38.66   1 
 34 Tanisha Tucker            02 Templeton Ac           1:41.21   3 
 35 Nicole Skinner            01 Burgeo Acade           1:41.77   1 
 36 Emma Penney               02 St Bernards            1:49.36   5 
 37 Jaiden Terry              01 Immaculate C           1:53.72   1 
 -- Skye-Lynn Barnes          02 St Teresas S               SCR   1 
 -- Jessica Casey             02 St Bonaventu               DNS   5 
 -- Alyssa Maloney            02 Goulds Eleme               DNS   3 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Born in '01-02 11&12
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 1:07.71  19/06/2005  Matthew Noonan, Tricon Elem               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Evan Knight               01 Rennies Rive           1:09.39   6 
  2 Eric Knight               01 Rennies Rive           1:09.74   5 
  3 Noah Bruce                02 Riverside El           1:13.01   4 
  4 John O'Dea                01 Beachy Cove            1:13.63   2 
  5 Rylan Porter              01 Stephenville           1:15.89   4 
  6 Nick Butt                 01 Stephenville           1:16.32   1 
  7 Nathan Kelly              02 Elizabeth Pa           1:17.28   1 
  8 Ryan Power                02 St Bernards            1:17.48   3 
  9 Jordan King               02 Beachy Cove            1:17.67   3 
 10 Cody Stanford             02 Cowan Height           1:18.12   1 
 11 Nicholas Williams         01 Paradise Ele           1:21.05   6 
 12 Ben Chislett              01 Mary Queen o           1:21.07   1 
 13 Reed Tucker               02 Villanova Ju           1:21.14   3 
 14 Colby Hann                02 Burgeo Acade           1:21.88   4 
 15 Tanner Humber-Dredge      02 St Matthews            1:22.84   5 
 16 Ryan Howlett              01 Goulds Eleme           1:23.23   1 
 17 Colton Dunne              02 Baltimore Br           1:23.50   3 
 18 Ryan Kelly                01 Goulds Eleme           1:23.76   5 
 19 Cameron Ring              01 Cowan Height           1:24.18   5 
 20 Daniel Earles             01 Villanova Ju           1:24.22   6 
 21 Orian MacDonald           01 St Thomas Aq           1:24.84   3 
 22 Isaiah Pittman            02 Bishop Feild           1:25.54   2 
 23 Keagan Crane              02 Bishop Feild           1:25.65   6 
 24 Brady Lannon              02 Paradise Ele           1:25.94   1 
 25 George Kirkland           02 Macdonald Dr           1:26.32   4 
 26 Liam Ryan                 02 Baltimore Br           1:27.58   4 
 27 Robert Sullivan           02 Holy Family            1:28.72   4 
 27 Marcus Hughes             01 St Gerard's            1:28.72   6 
 29 Fintan Aylward            01 St Bonaventu           1:29.48   5 
 30 Matheson Baker            01 Riverside El           1:32.19   3 
 31 Alex Schumann             02 St Annes Aca           1:32.20   2 
 32 Nicholas Chaytor          02 St Bernards            1:35.50   2 
 33 Mateo Taborda             02 Lakecrest In           1:38.27   5 
 34 Joel Kerfont              01 St Thomas Aq           1:43.41   6 
 35 Liam Farrell              02 St Matthews            1:44.93   4 
 36 Rylan Croke               02 Immaculate C           1:49.83   5 
 37 Ethan Follett             02 St Annes Aca           1:50.39   6 
 -- Liam Buckingham           01 St Bonaventu               DNS   2 
 -- Nathan Slade              02 Holy Family                DNS   2 
 -- Brad Lundrigan            01 Lakecrest In               DNS   2 
 -- Liam Lundrigan            02 Elizabeth Pa               DNS   3 
 -- Matthew Roome             02 Mary Queen o               DNS   6 
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run Born in '01-02 11&12
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 2:45.94  07/06/2008  Erin O'Brien, St Peter's E                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Camryn Bonia              02 Macdonald Dr           2:43.16* 
  2 Abby Simms                01 Beachy Cove            2:48.86  
  3 Sandra Karlsson           01 Rennies Rive           2:52.64  
  4 Sarah Lewis               01 St Bonaventu           2:55.04  
  5 Robyn Culleton            01 St Annes Aca           2:57.97  
  6 Erica McKinnon            01 Rennies Rive           3:00.35  
  7 Emily Ricketts            01 Mary Queen o           3:05.19  
  8 Jennifer Kelly            02 Mary Queen o           3:05.90  
  9 Sophie Tetford            01 Paradise Ele           3:05.92  
 10 Olivia Snook              02 Holy Family            3:07.07  
 11 Jenna Rowe                01 Beachy Cove            3:08.07  
 12 Laura Pretty              01 Paradise Ele           3:11.51  
 13 Taylor Frizzell-Ryan      01 Goulds Eleme           3:17.97  
 14 Hannah Rideout            01 Riverside El           3:19.08  
 15 Jessica Foley             01 Holy Family            3:19.87  
 16 Maggie Traverse           02 Elizabeth Pa           3:23.30  
 17 Morgan Davidson           01 Riverside El           3:23.53  
 18 Brianna Chaulk            01 Elizabeth Pa           3:25.21  
 19 Erin Walsh                02 St Bernards            3:27.25  
 20 Erin Dillon               02 Cowan Height           3:32.45  
 21 Abigail Courtney          01 Burgeo Acade           3:37.20  
 22 Bridget Gatherall         01 St Bernards            3:41.15  
 23 Emily Penney              02 Templeton Ac           3:42.00  
 24 Gracie White              02 Immaculate C           3:49.01  
 25 Mackenzie Kerrivan        02 St Annes Aca           3:49.10  
 26 Taylor Flynn              02 Gander Acade           3:49.51  
 27 Jillian Terry             01 Immaculate C           3:49.74  
 28 Hailey Colbourne          01 Immaculate Heart       4:10.22  
 29 Chloe Oldford             02 Gander Acade           4:14.36  
 30 Shelbie Jesso             01 St Thomas Aq           4:14.56  
 31 Chloe Barnes              02 Templeton Ac           4:17.30  
 32 Jessica Warren            02 Burgeo Acade           4:21.72  
 33 Shelby King               02 Cowan Height           4:37.69  
 -- Sarah Chaytor             02 St Bonaventu               DNS  
 -- Tara Dalton               02 Baltimore Br               DNS  
 -- Skye-Lynn Barnes          02 St Teresas S               DNS  
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run Born in '01-02 11&12
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 2:41.03  06/06/2009  Patrick McIlroy, Beachy Cove              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eric Knight               01 Rennies Rive           2:39.55* 
  2 Will Keating              01 St Gerard's            2:41.06  
  3 Evan Knight               01 Rennies Rive           2:43.01  
  4 Nick Butt                 01 Stephenville           2:55.66  
  5 Nathan Kelly              02 Elizabeth Pa           2:58.32  
  6 Rylan Porter              01 Stephenville           3:00.70  
  7 Ryan Kelly                01 Goulds Eleme           3:05.62  
  8 Noah Walsh                01 Cowan Height           3:08.36  
  9 Kyle Howlett              01 Beachy Cove            3:08.91  
 10 Tanner Humber-Dredge      02 St Matthews            3:08.98  
 11 Spencer Pittman           01 Gander Acade           3:09.19  
 12 Keagan Crane              02 Bishop Feild           3:10.22  
 13 Orian MacDonald           01 St Thomas Aq           3:11.27  
 14 Joseph O'Leary            01 St Annes Aca           3:14.35  
 15 George Kirkland           02 Macdonald Dr           3:15.25  
 16 Josh Smith                02 Goulds Eleme           3:15.89  
 17 Liam Vokey                02 Riverside El           3:18.36  
 18 Noah Meldrum              01 Beachy Cove            3:20.71  
 19 Jacob Jones               02 Paradise Ele           3:26.68  
 20 Laxman Saravanakumar      01 Macdonald Dr           3:26.69  
 21 Fintan Aylward            01 St Bonaventu           3:28.64  
 22 Patrick Duff              02 Villanova Ju           3:30.52  
 23 Mateo Taborda             02 Lakecrest In           3:33.51  
 24 Joel Kerfont              01 St Thomas Aq           3:34.49  
 25 Colin Baker               02 Holy Family            3:37.34  
 26 Matheson Baker            01 Riverside El           3:41.62  
 27 David Hillier             02 Villanova Ju           3:43.77  
 28 Dylan Pinksen             02 Dunne Memori           3:46.97  
 29 Jason Wheeler             02 Paradise Ele           3:48.30  
 30 Marshall Fitzgerald       02 Dunne Memori           4:09.95  
 -- Ethan Knight              02 Cowan Height               DNF  
 -- Aiden Thomas              01 Mary Queen o               DNS  
 -- Joshua Kennedy            01 Holy Family                DNS  
 -- Colby Loveless            01 Elizabeth Pa               DNS  
 -- Liam Buckingham           01 St Bonaventu               DNS  
 -- Koby Hynes                02 Baltimore Br               DNS  
 -- Seamus Walsh              01 Baltimore Br               DNS  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Born in '01-02 11&12
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 1:01.63  04/06/2011  Paradise Elementary, Paradise Ele         
                         C Hanlon, R Morgan, K Cox, B Jones                
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St Bernards Elememtary  'B'                         1:07.96   2 
     1) Bridget Gatherall 01            2) Erin Walsh 02                  
     3) Jennifer Bidgood 01             4) Maggie Pottle 02               
  2 Paradise Elementary  'E'                            1:07.98   3 
     1) Hannah Eddy 02                  2) Jenna Freeman 02               
     3) Victoria Haley 01               4) Kathleen 'katie' Ash 01        
  3 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'A'                      1:08.69   1 
     1) Brianna Chaulk 01               2) Anna Kielly 01                 
     3) Sarah Moore 01                  4) Lauren Davis 01                
  4 St Annes Academy /dunvil  'E'                       1:08.94   1 
     1) Robyn Culleton 01               2) Catherine 'cate' Wadman 02     
     3) Mackenzie Leonard-Power 01      4) Lauren Kelly 01                
  5 St Bonaventures College  'C'                        1:09.05   2 
     1) Sarah Carew 01                  2) Madison Hull 02                
     3) Ashley Stringer 01              4) Camilla Hollett 02             
  6 Paradise Elementary  'F'                            1:09.68   2 
     1) Heather Griffin 02              2) Kaleigh Ralph 01               
     3) Lindsay St. Croix 02            4) Kara Macisaac 02               
  7 Burgeo Academy  'B'                                 1:09.89   1 
     1) Abigail Courtney 01             2) Taylor Benoit 01               
     3) Nicole Skinner 01               4) Brooke Strickland 01           
  8 Beachy Cove Elementary  'E'                         1:10.20   1 
     1) Anna Mercer 01                  2) Haley Winsor 01                
     3) Alexandria Nichol 01            4) Abby Simms 01                  
  9 Goulds Elementary  'B'                              1:12.15   1 
     1) Mariah Dalton 01                2) Kristen Gosse 01               
     3) Emma Beach 02                   4) Emily Gagne-Hedderson 01       
 10 Holy Family School /par  'D'                        1:13.24   3 
     1) Emma Walley 02                  2) Laura Rodgers 02               
     3) Emma Rodgers 02                 4) Olivia Snook 02                
 11 Holy Family School /par  'E'                        1:14.08   1 
     1) Katie Abbott 01                 2) Jessica Foley 01               
     3) Lauren Mills 02                 4) Brooke King 01                 
 12 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'B'                      1:14.26   2 
     1) Hannah Traverse 02              2) Jessica Gulliver 02            
     3) Maggie Traverse 02              4) Jenna Feltham 02               
 13 St Bonaventures College  'D'                        1:15.33   3 
     1) Zoe Baker-Pike 02               2) Maggie McCarthy 02             
     3) Sarah Chaytor 02                4) Abbey Moores 02                
 14 Templeton Academy  'D'                              1:15.76   2 
     1) Chloe Barnes 02                 2) Madison Park 02                
     3) Hannah Barnes 02                4) Emily Penney 02                
 15 Cowan Heights Elementary  'H'                       1:15.86   3 
     1) Sarah Hedderson 01              2) Lillith Kelly 01               
     3) Victoria Marsh 01               4) Rebecca Tobin 01               
 16 Gander Academy  'A'                                 1:16.68   3 
     1) Kristen Morawski 02             2) Robyn Slade 02                 
     3) Jolie Boctor 02                 4) Katie McDonald 02              
 17 Immaculate Conc. S /coll  'D'                       1:16.86   3 
     1) Julianna Murphy 01              2) Tamara Tizzard 01              
     3) Gracie White 02                 4) Abigale Terry 01               
 18 St Annes Academy /dunvil  'F'                       1:17.71   3 
     1) Kayleigh Careen 01              2) Victoria Carroll 01            
     3) Gabrielle McGrath-Newman 02     4) Olivia Traverse 02             
 19 Beachy Cove Elementary  'F'                         1:19.14   2 
     1) Julia Strickland 01             2) Samantha St. Croix 01          
     3) Kaleigh Coombs 01               4) Erica Hancock 01               
 20 Templeton Academy  'C'                              1:19.91   1 
     1) Marissa Diamond 02              2) Arianna Marche 02              
     3) Tanisha Tucker 02               4) Abigail Warren 02              
 21 St Bernards Elememtary  'C'                         1:19.93   1 
     1) Kathleen Murphy 02              2) Gabrielle Luby 02              
     3) Jessyka Yard 02                 4) Allison Trainor 02             
 22 Burgeo Academy  'A'                                 1:20.49   2 
     1) Courtney Bowles 02              2) Kavanna Thorne 02              
     3) Megan Kendall 02                4) Sarah Standing 02              
 -- Riverside Elementary Scho  'A'                          SCR   3 
     1) Desiree Snook 02                2) Hannah Rideout 01              
     3) Morgan Davidson 01              4) Cori Miller 01                 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Born in '01-02 11&12
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 1:01.46  16/06/2012  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ, Mary Queen o      
                         L Chislett, L Santuccione, M Breen, B Pike        
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paradise Elementary  'G'                            1:04.70   1 
     1) Logan Penney 02                 2) Tyler Yetman 01                
     3) Jakob Young 01                  4) Nicholas Williams 01           
  2 Beachy Cove Elementary  'G'                         1:08.63   1 
     1) Breck Mercer Adams 01           2) Tyler Sheppard 02              
     3) Christopher Longtin 01          4) Kyle Howlett 01                
  3 Cowan Heights Elementary  'F'                       1:09.09   1 
     1) Nicholas Collins 01             2) Noah Walsh 01                  
     3) Noah Percy 01                   4) Caleb Sooley 01                
  4 Paradise Elementary  'H'                            1:09.42   2 
     1) Jason Wheeler 02                2) Brady Lannon 02                
     3) Joshua Elliott 01               4) Bradley Lamontagne 02          
  5 Goulds Elementary  'A'                              1:09.51   2 
     1) Ryan Howlett 01                 2) Patrick Duggan 01              
     3) Devin Stockley 02               4) Josh Smith 02                  
  6 Beachy Cove Elementary  'H'                         1:10.83   2 
     1) Jordan King 02                  2) William Gamperl 02             
     3) Noah Gillard 01                 4) Steven Abbott 02               
  7 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'C'                      1:11.68   2 
     1) Liam Lundrigan 02               2) Prince Ojo 02                  
     3) Blake Cox 02                    4) Jordan Lynch 01                
  8 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'D'                      1:13.84   1 
     1) Steven Andersen 01              2) Zach Bennett 01                
     3) Colby Loveless 01               4) Brett O'Keefe 01               
  9 Rennies River Elem/SJ  'B'                          1:15.58   1 
     1) Luke Connors 02                 2) Adam Seviour 02                
     3) Max Kelly 01                    4) Sean Coady 02                  
 10 St Gerard's Elementary  'A'                         1:15.83   1 
     1) Marcus Hughes 01                2) Colin Hulan 01                 
     3) Myles Locke 01                  4) Michael White 01               
 11 Stephenville Middle  'A'                            1:16.94   1 
     1) Finely Deeley 01                2) Iaasic Blundon 01              
     3) Jonah Ogorman 01                4) Colby Leamon 01                
 12 Immaculate Conc. S /coll  'E'                       1:18.91   2 
     1) Conor Ryan 01                   2) Rylan Croke 02                 
     3) Mitchel Whelan 02               4) Brady Stuckless 02             
 13 St Annes Academy /dunvil  'G'                       1:18.99   2 
     1) Jacob Whittle 02                2) Ethan Follett 02               
     3) John Webber 02                  4) Joseph O'Leary 01              
 14 Dunne Memorial Academy  'B'                         1:27.45   2 
     1) Andrew White 01                 2) Brandon Gibbons 01             
     3) Christian Fitzgerald 02         4) Marshall Fitzgerald 02         
 -- St Bonaventures College  'E'                            SCR   2 
     1) William Templeton 02            2) Sam Anderson 01                
     3) Campbell Clarke 01              4)                                
 
Event 25  Girls Standing Long Jump Born in '01-02 11&12
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 2.18m  06/06/2009  Kylie Hynes, Paradise El                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alison Jeon               02 Mary Queen o             1.91m  
      1.82m  1.87m  1.91m            
  2 Catherine Guzwell         02 Mary Queen o             1.88m  
      1.72m  1.88m  1.85m            
  3 Alexis Ejeckam            02 Gander Acade             1.81m  
      1.80m  1.68m  1.81m            
  4 Kathleen 'katie' Ash      01 Paradise Ele             1.78m  
      1.71m  1.78m  1.72m            
  5 Bethany Furlong           01 St Thomas Aq             1.70m  
      1.68m  1.67m  1.70m            
  6 Alexandra Williams        01 Immaculate Heart        J1.70m  
      1.05m  1.66m  1.70m            
  7 Brooke Strickland         01 Burgeo Acade             1.60m  
      1.60m  1.53m  1.58m            
  8 Julia Strickland          01 Beachy Cove              1.57m  
      1.32m  1.56m  1.57m            
  9 Erin Carter               01 St Bernards              1.56m  
      1.56m  1.53m  1.37m            
 10 Katie Abbott              01 Holy Family              1.55m  
      1.55m  1.51m  1.55m           
 11 Katherine Woodford        02 Immaculate C             1.54m  
      1.25m  1.27m  1.54m            
 11 Lauren Davis              01 Elizabeth Pa             1.54m  
      1.54m  1.34m  1.48m            
 13 Brooklyn Kenny            02 Baltimore Br             1.53m  
      1.31m  1.53m  1.48m            
 13 Hannah Rideout            01 Riverside El             1.53m  
      1.47m  1.53m  1.52m            
 15 Kailee Nardini            01 St Thomas Aq             1.52m  
      1.33m  1.52m  0.92m            
 16 Maggie Pottle             02 St Bernards              1.49m  
      1.49m  1.41m  1.35m            
 16 Erin Dillon               02 Cowan Height             1.49m  
      1.49m  1.35m  1.43m           
 18 Anna Kielly               01 Elizabeth Pa             1.48m  
      1.48m  1.43m  1.18m            
 18 Madison Park              02 Templeton Ac             1.48m  
      1.48m  1.41m  1.43m            
 20 Brianna Dalton            01 Baltimore Br             1.47m  
      1.47m  1.37m  1.41m           
 20 Laura Rodgers             02 Holy Family              1.47m  
      1.44m  1.45m  1.47m           
 22 Keisha Bishop             02 Dunne Memori             1.46m  
      1.33m  1.33m  1.46m           
 23 Abbey Moores              02 St Bonaventu             1.45m  
      1.35m  1.45m  1.28m            
 23 Claire St.croix           02 Stephenville             1.45m  
      1.43m  1.45m  1.31m            
 25 Emma Beach                02 Goulds Eleme             1.41m  
      1.26m  1.39m  1.41m            
 25 Emma Boyce                01 Paradise Ele             1.41m  
      1.38m  1.40m  1.41m            
 27 Julia Bulman              02 Rennies Rive             1.40m  
      1.33m  1.35m  1.40m            
 28 Jade Dooley               02 St Matthews              1.39m  
      1.34m  1.27m  1.39m            
 29 Morgan Shears             01 Beachy Cove              1.37m  
      1.24m  1.20m  1.37m           
 30 Rebecca Tobin             01 Cowan Height             1.36m  
      1.36m  1.36m  1.16m            
 30 Emily Penney              02 Templeton Ac             1.36m  
      1.32m  1.36m  1.18m            
 30 Skye-Lynn Barnes          02 St Teresas S             1.36m  
      1.36m  1.12m  1.31m            
 30 Kristen Gosse             01 Goulds Eleme             1.36m  
      1.22m  1.34m  1.36m           
 34 Isabella Fear             02 Lakecrest In             1.34m  
      FOUL  1.34m  1.19m           
 35 Kera Whitten              02 Villanova Ju             1.33m  
      1.32m  1.15m  1.33m            
 36 Aisling Yoquinto          02 St Annes Aca             1.26m  
      FOUL  1.26m  1.14m            
 37 Kelsey Blackwood          01 Lakecrest In             1.22m  
      1.22m  FOUL  1.20m            
 37 Mackenzie Kerrivan        02 St Annes Aca             1.22m  
      FOUL  1.09m  1.22m            
 39 Abby Blundell             01 Random Islan             1.21m  
      1.21m  1.19m  1.18m            
 39 Laura Priddle             02 Villanova Ju             1.21m  
      1.21m  1.19m  1.16m            
 41 Sarah Chaytor             02 St Bonaventu             1.20m  
      FOUL  1.16m  1.20m            
 42 Maddie Duggan             02 Lakecrest In             1.19m  
      1.16m  1.19m  1.02m            
 43 Nicole Skinner            01 Burgeo Acade             1.16m  
      1.04m  1.16m  1.13m           
 44 Nikita Byrne              01 Stephenville             1.13m  
      1.09m  1.09m  1.13m           
 45 Haley Macdougall          01 Random Islan             1.12m  
      1.00m  1.12m  1.07m            
 -- Rebecca Stone             01 Lakecrest In               DNS  
 -- Elizabeth Audas           02 Rennies Rive               DNS  
 -- Angel Hiltz               01 Immaculate C               DNS  
 -- Emma Carter               02 Macdonald Dr               DNS  
 -- Kaylee Making             02 Dunne Memori               DNS  
 
Event 26  Boys Standing Long Jump Born in '01-02 11&12
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 2.44m  17/06/2006  Kyle Miller, Paradise El                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rylan Porter              01 Stephenville             2.00m  
      1.60m  1.69m  2.00m            
  2 Iaasic Blundon            01 Stephenville             1.82m  
      1.75m  1.68m  1.82m           
  3 Colin Hulan               01 St Gerard's              1.81m  
      1.63m  1.66m  1.81m           
  4 Breck Mercer Adams        01 Beachy Cove              1.80m  
      1.61m  1.80m  1.71m           
  5 Jordan Lynch              01 Elizabeth Pa             1.76m  
      1.71m  1.60m  1.76m           
  6 Joshua Elliott            01 Paradise Ele             1.70m  
      1.25m  1.70m  FOUL            
  7 Andrew White              01 Dunne Memori             1.68m  
      1.68m  1.65m  1.57m           
  8 Liam Harris               01 Bishop Feild             1.67m  
      1.67m  1.63m  1.61m           
  9 Travis Coady              01 Goulds Eleme            J1.67m  
      1.47m  1.67m  1.63m            
 10 Adam Fazal                02 Lakecrest In             1.64m  
            1.64m         
 10 Josh Critch               01 Elizabeth Pa             1.64m  
      1.49m  1.61m  1.64m            
 12 William Gamperl           02 Beachy Cove              1.63m  
      1.60m  1.55m  1.63m            
 12 Lucas Efford              01 Riverside El             1.63m  
      FOUL  1.63m  1.60m           
 12 Tristan Welsh             01 Riverside El             1.63m  
      1.63m  FOUL  1.63m           
 15 Patrick Duggan            01 Goulds Eleme             1.60m  
      1.53m  1.60m  FOUL           
 15 Dylan Pinksen             02 Dunne Memori             1.60m  
      1.60m  1.55m  1.51m           
 17 Ashton McCarthy           01 Immaculate C             1.58m  
      1.51m  1.54m  1.58m            
 18 Robert Sullivan           02 Holy Family              1.55m  
      1.27m  1.55m  1.30m            
 18 Cody March                02 Random Islan             1.55m  
      1.55m  1.50m  1.42m           
 20 Dylan Hawco               02 Bishop Feild             1.54m  
      1.30m  1.39m  1.54m            
 21 Joel Kerfont              01 St Thomas Aq             1.53m  
      FOUL  1.53m  1.38m            
 21 Myles Locke               01 St Gerard's              1.53m  
      FOUL  1.43m  1.53m            
 23 Tanner Humber-Dredge      02 St Matthews              1.52m  
      1.35m  1.52m  FOUL            
 23 Evan Knight               01 Rennies Rive             1.52m  
      1.52m  FOUL  1.52m           
 25 Isaiah Dwyer              02 Cowan Height             1.51m  
      1.40m  1.47m  1.51m           
 26 Jacob Dyer                02 Mary Queen o             1.50m  
      FOUL  FOUL  1.50m           
 27 Andrew Gamba              02 Rennies Rive             1.47m  
      1.42m  1.43m  1.47m            
 28 Brady Lannon              02 Paradise Ele             1.45m  
      1.25m  1.45m  FOUL           
 29 Liam Farrell              02 St Matthews              1.42m  
      1.22m  1.20m  1.42m           
 30 John Martin               02 Random Islan             1.37m  
      1.26m  1.34m  1.37m            
 31 Seamus Walsh              01 Baltimore Br             1.33m  
      0.88m  1.33m  1.27m           
 31 Laxman Saravanakumar      01 Macdonald Dr             1.33m  
      1.09m  1.27m  1.33m           
 33 Mitchel Whelan            02 Immaculate C             1.31m  
      1.25m  1.31m  FOUL           
 34 Liam Ryan                 02 Baltimore Br             1.28m  
      FOUL  1.21m  1.28m           
 35 Ben Moret-Rideout         02 Cowan Height             1.27m  
      FOUL  1.26m  1.27m            
 36 Christian Hoskins         01 St Thomas Aq             1.00m  
      1.00m  0.77m  1.00m           
 -- Braden Coffey             02 St Annes Aca              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jayce O'Regan             01 St Bonaventu               DNS  
 -- Campbell Clarke           01 St Bonaventu               DNS  
 -- Gabriyel Mzhavanadze      02 Macdonald Dr               DNS  
 -- Joseph O'Leary            01 St Annes Aca               DNS  
 -- Joshua Kennedy            01 Holy Family                DNS  
 
Event 27  Girls Softball Throw Born in '01-02 11&12
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 41.16m  07/06/2008  Tiffany Pender, Paradise El                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dana Benoit-Chubb         01 St Thomas Aq            38.90m  
      35.03m  36.02m  38.90m            
  2 Haley Macdougall          01 Random Islan            32.84m  
      32.84m  28.50m  29.29m            
  3 Jennifer Bidgood          01 St Bernards             27.12m  
      25.58m  18.83m  27.12m            
  4 Leah Rideout              01 Riverside El            26.02m  
      25.54m  21.80m  26.02m            
  5 Jessica Walsh             01 St Bernards             25.51m  
      22.34m  22.44m  25.51m          
  6 Brianna Chaulk            01 Elizabeth Pa            24.69m  
      23.87m  21.69m  24.69m            
  7 Sarah Penney              02 Templeton Ac            24.26m  
      21.79m  24.26m  18.82m            
  8 Jennifer Kelly            02 Mary Queen o            23.92m  
      22.56m  19.04m  23.92m            
  9 Stephanie Budden          01 Stephenville            23.90m  
      FOUL  19.85m  23.90m          
 10 Maria Joyce               01 Goulds Eleme            23.60m  
      17.18m  18.69m  23.60m            
 11 Jade Dooley               02 St Matthews             23.59m  
      19.90m  20.33m  23.59m            
 12 Erica McKinnon            01 Rennies Rive            23.21m  
      21.13m  21.69m  23.21m            
 13 Brooke Ingram             01 Cowan Height            22.78m  
      11.40m  17.85m  22.78m           
 14 Madison Park              02 Templeton Ac            22.07m  
      14.15m  19.87m  22.07m            
 15 Annika Hennifent          01 Elizabeth Pa            20.77m  
      20.77m  FOUL  17.95m            
 16 Eylen Rodriguez           01 Paradise Ele            20.42m  
      17.45m  20.20m  20.42m            
 16 Katie McDonald            02 Gander Acade            20.42m  
      20.35m  20.42m  19.37m            
 18 Emily Foley               01 Holy Family             20.34m  
      18.34m  17.83m  20.34m           
 19 Taylor Frizzell-Ryan      01 Goulds Eleme            20.33m  
      16.53m  20.33m  19.74m            
 20 Felicia Daniels           01 Paradise Ele            19.87m  
      FOUL  19.52m  19.87m           
 21 Meaghan O'Neill           01 St Gerard's             19.07m  
      16.69m  16.29m  19.07m            
 22 Sandra Karlsson           01 Rennies Rive            18.41m  
      17.26m  16.86m  18.41m            
 23 Brittany Strickland       01 Burgeo Acade            18.30m  
      13.37m  15.10m  18.30m            
 24 Catherine 'cate' Wadman   02 St Annes Aca            18.25m  
      17.45m  18.25m  14.87m            
 25 Linda Zhang               02 Bishop Feild            17.75m  
      12.00m  17.75m  10.97m           
 26 Hayley Peters             01 Mary Queen o            16.95m  
      15.27m  16.95m  16.49m            
 27 Jenna Rowe                01 Beachy Cove             16.90m  
      16.17m  15.87m  16.90m            
 28 Sarah Hedderson           01 Cowan Height            15.85m  
      15.55m  15.50m  15.85m            
 29 Shelbie Jesso             01 St Thomas Aq            15.50m  
      15.50m  12.99m  13.43m            
 30 Amber Milley              01 Stephenville            15.49m  
      15.49m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 Mikayla Butler            01 Villanova Ju            15.42m  
      15.42m  14.50m  12.89m            
 32 Tamara Tizzard            01 Immaculate C            15.38m  
      12.77m  12.89m  15.38m            
 33 Adrianna Follett          02 St Annes Aca            14.95m  
      14.95m  12.27m  12.42m           
 34 Hailey Colbourne          01 Immaculate Heart        14.93m  
      14.93m  12.50m  13.83m            
 35 Emma Walley               02 Holy Family             14.62m  
      14.20m  14.62m  13.03m            
 36 Laura Priddle             02 Villanova Ju            14.54m  
      10.93m  10.05m  14.54m            
 36 Isabella Fear             02 Lakecrest In            14.54m  
      14.54m  9.45m  12.42m           
 38 Briana Pearson            02 Dunne Memori            14.15m  
      12.80m  14.15m  12.87m            
 39 Anna Behm                 02 Lakecrest In            13.11m  
      10.79m  10.31m  13.11m           
 40 Jessica Warren            02 Burgeo Acade            13.01m  
      13.01m  11.37m  10.57m            
 41 Tara Dalton               02 Baltimore Br            12.62m  
      12.62m  4.93m  10.03m            
 42 Gracie White              02 Immaculate C            11.43m  
      11.43m  10.45m  10.61m            
 -- Ashley Stringer           01 St Bonaventu               DNS  
 -- Maggie McCarthy           02 St Bonaventu               DNS  
 -- Cori Miller               01 Riverside El               DNS  
 -- Sarah Woodford            01 Lakecrest In               DNS  
 -- Kate Fallows              01 Lakecrest In               DNS  
 -- Keyanna Harpaul           01 Gander Acade               DNS  
 -- Kaleigh Coombs            01 Beachy Cove                DNS  
 
Event 28  Boys Softball Throw Born in '01-02 11&12
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 51.51m  06/06/2009  Jack Mccarthy, St Bon's Col                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucas Efford              01 Riverside El            38.98m  
      36.29m  34.18m  38.98m           
  2 Logan Brothers            01 Baltimore Br            38.44m  
      38.44m  36.19m  37.04m           
  3 Travis Coady              01 Goulds Eleme            38.06m  
      23.41m  35.55m  38.06m           
  4 Josh Reimer               02 Bishop Feild            35.39m  
      FOUL  29.74m  35.39m           
  5 Zach Bennett              01 Elizabeth Pa            34.89m  
      28.02m  30.17m  34.89m           
  6 Tyler Green               01 Riverside El            34.80m  
      23.49m  34.51m  34.80m            
  7 Shannon Marsden           01 Elizabeth Pa            32.00m  
      29.02m  32.00m  31.34m           
  8 Steven Abbott             02 Beachy Cove             31.45m  
      28.00m  31.45m  29.90m           
  9 Michael White             01 St Gerard's             30.72m  
      FOUL  30.72m  26.55m           
 10 Spencer Hewitt            01 Mary Queen o            30.65m  
      29.25m  30.65m  27.57m           
 11 Tyler Sheppard            02 Beachy Cove             29.95m  
      29.95m  26.78m  23.18m            
 12 Devon Quinton             01 Gander Acade            29.43m  
      22.30m  23.20m  29.43m           
 13 Jacob Whittle             02 St Annes Aca            28.86m  
      20.04m  26.44m  28.86m           
 14 Ryan Kelly                01 Goulds Eleme            28.18m  
      24.58m  27.73m  28.18m           
 15 Michael Trites            01 Villanova Ju            28.03m  
      28.03m  25.09m  24.75m           
 16 Colby Hann                02 Burgeo Acade            27.66m  
      27.66m  21.32m  20.80m          
 17 Orian MacDonald           01 St Thomas Aq            27.15m  
      23.24m  27.15m  26.90m           
 18 John Martin               02 Random Islan            25.84m  
      22.50m  25.84m  25.43m           
 19 Ethan Knight              02 Cowan Height            25.48m  
      25.48m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Nicholas Williams         01 Paradise Ele            25.46m  
      24.33m  25.46m  23.91m           
 21 Ashton McCarthy           01 Immaculate C            25.40m  
      21.01m  25.40m  23.59m           
 22 Nick Butt                 01 Stephenville            25.34m  
      FOUL  25.34m  23.64m           
 23 Marcus Hughes             01 St Gerard's             25.21m  
      25.21m  21.95m  FOUL           
 24 Jonah Ogorman             01 Stephenville            25.10m  
      22.88m  25.10m  19.83m           
 25 Cameron Loveys            02 Rennies Rive            24.56m  
      22.58m  24.56m  23.67m           
 26 Josh Neil                 01 Rennies Rive            23.97m  
      21.49m  23.97m  23.85m           
 27 Troy Hynes                02 St Thomas Aq            23.87m  
      23.04m  20.68m  23.87m           
 28 Jacob Jones               02 Paradise Ele            23.52m  
      23.52m  21.36m  22.15m            
 29 Kyle Dominey              02 Burgeo Acade            22.65m  
      FOUL  22.65m  21.28m           
 30 John Webber               02 St Annes Aca            22.09m  
      FOUL  22.09m  FOUL           
 31 Ben Chislett              01 Mary Queen o            21.39m  
      21.39m  18.87m  19.89m           
 32 Rylan Croke               02 Immaculate C            21.38m  
      21.38m  19.33m  20.55m          
 33 Ryan Power                02 St Bernards             19.48m  
      19.48m  16.02m  16.07m           
 34 Sam Anderson              01 St Bonaventu            19.25m  
      17.26m  18.93m  19.25m           
 35 Nicholas Chaytor          02 St Bernards             19.04m  
      19.04m  18.49m  FOUL           
 36 William Templeton         02 St Bonaventu            18.76m  
      16.05m  16.89m  18.76m            
 37 Colin Baker               02 Holy Family             17.42m  
      FOUL  16.29m  17.42m           
 38 Michael Budden            02 Stephenville            15.45m  
      15.45m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Noah Rowe                 01 Lakecrest In               DNS  
 -- Koby Hynes                02 Baltimore Br               DNS  
 -- Kobe Weir                 01 Cowan Height               DNS  
 -- Gabriyel Mzhavanadze      02 Macdonald Dr               DNS  
 -- Mateo Taborda             02 Lakecrest In               DNS  
 -- Nathan Slade              02 Holy Family                DNS  
 -- Dawson Hayward            01 Dunne Memori               DNS  
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Born in '99-00 13&14
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 13.68  16/06/2012  Jennifer Boland, MacDonald Dr               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stacey Frost              00 Clarenville              14.57   3 
  2 Clare Alteen              00 Cowan Height             14.74   3 
  3 Mia Winsor                00 Clarenville              14.80   2 
  4 Asha Kennedy              99 St Pauls Jr              15.11   2 
  5 Cheryl Butler             00 Mount Pearl              15.54   3 
  6 Grace Clarke              99 St Bonaventu             15.55   1 
  7 Makayla Pennell           00 Dunne Memori             15.60   2 
  8 Emily Kavanagh            00 Baltimore Br             15.75   3 
  9 Becky Reid                00 Stephenville             16.35   1 
 10 Holly Brochu              00 St Thomas Aq             16.78   1 
 11 Annika Bieger             99 St Pauls Jr              16.93   3 
 12 Caitriona Bonia           00 MacDonald Dr             17.13   2 
 13 Mya Bixby                 00 Cowan Height             18.49   2 
 14 Kaitlyn Pinksen           99 Dunne Memori             18.88   3 
 -- Kayla Fisher              99 St Kevins Jr               DNS   2 
 -- Abby Edison               00 St Matthews                DNS   3 
 -- Maggie Scott              00 Villanova Ju               DNS   1 
 -- Breah Jones               99 Mount Pearl                DNS   1 
 -- Lauren Stringer           99 St Bonaventu               DNS   2 
 -- Mykenzi Harding           99 Brother Rice               DNS   3 
 -- Felicia Hayward           00 Dunne Memori               SCR     
 
Event 30  Boys 100 Meter Dash Born in '99-00 13&14
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 12.55  07/06/2003  Michael Squires, Baccalieu Coll             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cody Rogers               99 Clarenville              13.04   2 
  2 Alazar Gebreyohanaes      99 Clarenville              13.89   3 
  3 Cameron Cornect           00 St Thomas Aq             14.20   2 
  4 Noah Penney               00 Templeton Ac             14.33   3 
  5 Benjamin Pike             00 St Pauls Jr              14.68   3 
  6 Ryan McNeil Lambswood     00 Stephenville             14.89   2 
  7 Luke Fowler               00 St Bonaventu             14.90   1 
  8 Ben Dornan                99 St Bonaventu             14.93   2 
  9 Nick Corcoran             00 Villanova Ju             14.94   3 
 10 Liam Chislett             00 St Pauls Jr              15.37   1 
 11 Evan Mackenzie            00 St Matthews              15.67   3 
 12 James Kennedy             00 Mount Pearl              15.90   2 
 13 Dylan Morawski            00 St Paul's In             16.50   1 
 14 Boyd Hann                 99 Burgeo Acade             16.55   2 
 15 Noah Knee                 00 Villanova Ju             16.58   1 
 16 Cody Dalton               00 Mount Pearl              16.76   3 
 17 Justin Hunt-Benoit        00 St Thomas Aq             17.09   3 
 18 Gregory Hoskins           99 Random Islan             17.90   1 
 19 Noah Boudreau             00 Stephenville             18.51   1 
 -- Douglas Sullivan          00 St Matthews                DNS   2 
 -- Nathan Winsor             00 Cowan Height               DNS   3 
 -- Ian Browne                00 Brother Rice               DNS   2 
 -- Alan O'Brien              00 Cowan Height               DNS   1 
 -- Stephen King              00 Lakecrest In               DNS   1 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash Born in '99-00 13&14
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 27.75  16/06/2012  Jennifer Boland, MacDonald Dr               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chantal Barnes            99 Brother Rice             30.42   3 
  2 Makayla Pennell           00 Dunne Memori             32.04   1 
  3 Mia Winsor                00 Clarenville              32.22   3 
  4 Deanna Hayden             00 Baltimore Br             32.57   2 
  5 Kayla Fisher              99 St Kevins Jr             33.16   3 
  6 Lindsey Feltham           99 Mount Pearl              33.23   1 
  7 Emily Kavanagh            00 Baltimore Br             33.55   3 
  8 Jillian Power             00 Cowan Height             33.71   3 
  9 Becky Reid                00 Stephenville             36.61   2 
 10 Nora Boone                99 St Pauls Jr              36.81   2 
 11 Caitriona Bonia           00 MacDonald Dr             37.20   3 
 12 Olivia Gillespie          00 St Bonaventu             38.32   2 
 13 Jayne Stephenson          00 St Matthews              40.81   3 
 -- Haley Barrett             99 St Bonaventu               DNS   3 
 -- Abigail Kennedy           99 Mount Pearl                DNS   2 
 -- Leah Percy                00 Cowan Height               DNS   2 
 -- Mykenzi Harding           99 Brother Rice               DNS   1 
 -- Maggie Scott              00 Villanova Ju               DNS   2 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Born in '99-00 13&14
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 25.62  06/06/2009  Thomas Faour, Macdonald Jr                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cameron Power             99 St Paul's In             28.48   1 
  2 Blake Shae                00 Cowan Height             29.04   3 
  3 Cameron Cornect           00 St Thomas Aq             30.12   1 
  4 Christopher Peacock       00 St Pauls Jr              30.82   3 
  5 Benjamin Pike             00 St Pauls Jr              31.06   2 
  6 Ben Dornan                99 St Bonaventu             31.13   3 
  7 Henry Laprairie           00 Brother Rice             31.23   2 
  8 Nicholas Whitten          99 Villanova Ju             32.56   1 
  9 Ryan McNeil Lambswood     00 Stephenville             32.66   2 
 10 Jacob Combden             00 Cowan Height             32.98   1 
 11 Noah Knee                 00 Villanova Ju             33.61   2 
 12 Douglas Sullivan          00 St Matthews              34.27   3 
 13 Jake Squires              99 Mount Pearl              34.65   3 
 14 Dylan Morawski            00 St Paul's In             34.73   1 
 15 Boyd Hann                 99 Burgeo Acade             35.08   1 
 16 Brandon Leftault          00 St Kevins Jr             35.30   1 
 -- Stephen King              00 Lakecrest In               DNS   2 
 -- George Brokenshire        00 St Matthews                DNS   1 
 -- Jordan Way                00 St Thomas Aq               DNS   3 
 -- Shawn Hurley              00 Mount Pearl                DNS   2 
 -- Myles Boyd                99 Clarenville                DNS   2 
 -- Trent Colbourne           00 Clarenville                DNS   3 
 -- Malcolm Hollett           00 St Bonaventu               DNS   2 
 -- Ian Browne                00 Brother Rice               DNS   3 
 
Event 33  Girls 800 Meter Run Born in '99-00 13&14
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 2:30.53  06/06/2009  Jillian Forsey, S'ville Mid               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chantal Barnes            99 Brother Rice           2:36.65  
  2 Ashley Hutchings          00 Villanova Ju           2:38.69  
  3 Deanna Hayden             00 Baltimore Br           2:54.78  
  4 Abby Edison               00 St Matthews            2:56.20  
  5 Emma Power                00 St Kevins Jr           3:02.68  
  6 Allison Deering           00 Clarenville            3:09.52  
  7 Hope Greeley              00 Cowan Height           3:09.97  
  8 Emma Taylor               99 Brother Rice           3:15.20  
  9 Darra Hynes               00 Cowan Height           3:30.20  
 10 Brooklyn C. Parsons       99 Mount Pearl            3:32.27  
 -- Julie Pink                00 Burgeo Acade               DNS  
 -- Haley Barrett             99 St Bonaventu               DNS  
 -- Cassidy Pretty            99 Mount Pearl                DNS  
 -- Olivia Gillespie          00 St Bonaventu               DNS  
 
Event 34  Boys 800 Meter Run Born in '99-00 13&14
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 2:21.78  06/06/2009  Joel Goodyear, St. James'                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Levi Moulton              00 Villanova Ju           2:32.60  
  2 Noah Penney               00 Templeton Ac           2:40.22  
  3 Jacob Upshall             99 Villanova Ju           2:40.74  
  4 Gary McKeown              00 Brother Rice           2:47.04  
  5 Jacob Byrne               00 Stephenville           2:47.07  
  6 John Henley               00 St Bonaventu           2:51.60  
  7 Evan Mackenzie            00 St Matthews            2:53.04  
  8 Tyler Hoskins             00 St Thomas Aq           2:57.02  
  9 Andrew Best               00 Clarenville            2:59.38  
 10 Michael Johnson           00 Mount Pearl            2:59.86  
 11 Ryan Connors              00 Mount Pearl            3:03.17  
 12 Alex Pittman              99 St Paul's In           3:05.21  
 13 Alex Deveau               00 Stephenville           3:18.97  
 14 Denver McConnell          00 St Thomas Aq           3:47.84  
 -- James Crawley             99 St Bonaventu               DNS  
 -- Kyle Yetman               00 Brother Rice               DNS  
 -- George Brokenshire        00 St Matthews                DNS  
 
Event 35  Girls 1600 Meter Run Born in '99-00 13&14
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 5:24.93  06/06/2009  Jillian Forsey, S'ville Mid               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley Hutchings          00 Villanova Ju           6:01.38  
  2 Emma Power                00 St Kevins Jr           6:16.32  
  3 Keeley Cox                00 Mount Pearl            6:19.40  
  4 Jillian Power             00 Cowan Height           6:36.84  
  5 Hope Greeley              00 Cowan Height           6:49.70  
  6 Emma Taylor               99 Brother Rice           7:09.77  
 -- Julie Pink                00 Burgeo Acade               DNS  
 -- Victoria Canies           99 Clarenville                DNS  
 -- Rachel Howells            00 St Bonaventu               DNS  
 
Event 36  Boys 1600 Meter Run Born in '99-00 13&14
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 5:20.25  07/06/2008  Trevor Forward, Villanova                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Levi Moulton              00 Villanova Ju           5:23.44  
  2 Jacob Upshall             99 Villanova Ju           5:48.37  
  3 Liam Leonard              00 Clarenville            5:51.10  
  4 Henry Laprairie           00 Brother Rice           5:52.93  
  5 James Crawley             99 St Bonaventu           5:54.68  
  6 Jacob Byrne               00 Stephenville           5:54.81  
  7 Gary McKeown              00 Brother Rice           5:55.49  
  8 John Henley               00 St Bonaventu           6:10.64  
  9 Tyler Hoskins             00 St Thomas Aq           6:16.53  
 10 Jacob Combden             00 Cowan Height           6:35.10  
 11 Alex Pittman              99 St Paul's In           6:49.15  
 12 Alex Deveau               00 Stephenville           7:23.91  
 13 Gregory Hoskins           99 Random Islan           7:40.59  
 -- Josh Casey                00 St Bonaventu               DNS  
 -- Brandon Leftault          00 St Kevins Jr               DNS  
 -- Christopher Peacock       00 St Pauls Jr                DNS  
 
Event 37  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Born in '99-00 13&14
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 58.67  04/06/2011  Stephenville Middle, Stephenville           
                       K White, N Watkins, A Chaulk, R St. Croix         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cowan Heights Elementary  'G'                       1:07.84  
     1) Leah Percy 00                   2) Darra Hynes 00                 
     3) Clare Alteen 00                 4) Jasmyn Williams 00             
  2 Mount Pearl Intermediate  'C'                       1:11.23  
     1) Joselyn Laing 00                2) Anna Halleron 99               
     3) Mackayla Coady 00               4) Jenna Loveless 00              
 -- Mount Pearl Intermediate  'B'                           DNS  
     1) Abigail Kennedy 99              2) Cheryl Butler 00               
     3) Lindsey Feltham 99              4) Breah Jones 99                 
 
Event 38  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Born in '99-00 13&14
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 55.25  06/06/2009  Stephenville Middle, S'ville Mid            
                       N O'Quinn, L Wilson, M Gilbert, P Hardy           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mount Pearl Intermediate  'A'                       1:05.78  
     1) Ryan Connors 00                 2) Jake Squires 99                
     3) Shawn Hurley 00                 4) James Kennedy 00               
  2 St Thomas Aquinas School  'A'                       1:08.02  
     1) Justin Hunt-Benoit 00           2) Tristan Hynes 00               
     3) Jordan Way 00                   4) Denver McConnell 00            
 -- Clarenville Middle School  'A'                           DQ  
     1) Andrew Best 00                  2) Liam Leonard 00                
     3) Jordan Jacobs 00                4) Colton Smith 00                
 
Event 39  Girls Standing Long Jump Born in '99-00 13&14
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 2.31m  06/06/2009  Nicole Chan, Beaconsfield                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jasmyn Williams           00 Cowan Height             1.94m  
      1.89m  1.88m  1.94m           
  2 Asha Kennedy              99 St Pauls Jr              1.92m  
      1.77m  1.77m  1.92m            
  3 Jillian Power             00 Cowan Height             1.84m  
      1.75m  1.76m  1.84m            
  4 Stacey Frost              00 Clarenville              1.78m  
      FOUL  1.78m  1.45m            
  5 Cheryl Butler             00 Mount Pearl              1.77m  
      1.56m  1.70m  1.77m            
  6 Mia Winsor                00 Clarenville              1.76m  
      1.76m  1.68m  1.74m            
  7 Annika Bieger             99 St Pauls Jr             J1.76m  
      1.76m  1.38m  1.68m           
  8 Emily Kavanagh            00 Baltimore Br             1.62m  
      1.62m  1.33m  1.40m            
  9 Holly Brochu              00 St Thomas Aq            J1.62m  
      FOUL  1.62m  FOUL            
 10 Jayne Stephenson          00 St Matthews              1.58m  
      1.58m  1.51m  FOUL            
 11 Chantal Barnes            99 Brother Rice             1.56m  
      1.47m  1.56m  1.43m           
 12 Emma Power                00 St Kevins Jr             1.55m  
      1.55m  1.54m  1.55m            
 13 Emma Taylor               99 Brother Rice             1.53m  
      1.53m  1.42m  1.51m            
 -- Haley Barrett             99 St Bonaventu               DNS  
 -- Maggie Scott              00 Villanova Ju               DNS  
 -- Breah Jones               99 Mount Pearl                DNS  
 
Event 40  Boys Standing Long Jump Born in '99-00 13&14
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 2.69m  17/06/2006  Luke Burt, S'ville Mid                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Upshall             99 Villanova Ju             2.42m  
      2.20m  2.29m  2.42m           
  2 Ian Best                  99 Clarenville              2.16m  
      2.16m  2.11m  2.12m           
  3 Cameron Power             99 St Paul's In             2.12m  
      1.92m  2.00m  2.12m           
  4 Blake Shae                00 Cowan Height             2.11m  
      2.08m  2.11m  FOUL           
  5 Jarrod Rumsey             00 Cowan Height             2.10m  
      2.10m  0.06m  2.04m           
  6 Cameron Cornect           00 St Thomas Aq             2.04m  
      2.04m  2.01m  2.03m           
  7 Shawn Hurley              00 Mount Pearl              2.03m  
      2.00m  2.03m  1.80m           
  8 Jacob Byrne               00 Stephenville             2.01m  
      1.95m  1.95m  2.01m           
  9 Nick Corcoran             00 Villanova Ju             2.00m  
      2.00m  1.92m  FOUL           
 10 Luke Fowler               00 St Bonaventu             1.96m  
      1.96m  1.95m  1.91m           
 11 Douglas Sullivan          00 St Matthews              1.95m  
      1.91m  1.95m  FOUL           
 12 Noah Penney               00 Templeton Ac             1.92m  
      1.74m  1.92m  1.86m           
 13 Ryan McNeil Lambswood     00 Stephenville             1.85m  
      1.83m  1.81m  1.85m           
 13 Liam Chislett             00 St Pauls Jr              1.85m  
      1.81m  1.74m  1.85m           
 15 Christopher Peacock       00 St Pauls Jr              1.80m  
      1.80m  FOUL  1.74m           
 16 Tyler Hoskins             00 St Thomas Aq             1.79m  
      FOUL  1.79m  1.66m           
 17 Jacob Ryan                99 Dunne Memori             1.70m  
      1.69m  1.60m  1.70m           
 18 Dylan Morawski            00 St Paul's In             1.52m  
      1.50m  1.52m  1.45m           
 19 Boyd Hann                 99 Burgeo Acade             1.33m  
      1.15m  1.33m  1.31m           
 20 Brandon Leftault          00 St Kevins Jr             1.27m  
      1.23m  1.27m  1.13m           
 21 Kameron Collins           00 St Matthews              1.25m  
      1.25m  1.10m  1.10m           
 -- Trent Colbourne           00 Clarenville                DNS  
 -- Ryan Connors              00 Mount Pearl                DNS  
 -- Michael McCarthy          00 St Bonaventu               DNS  
 -- Stephen King              00 Lakecrest In               DNS  
 -- Henry Laprairie           00 Brother Rice               DNS  
 
Event 41  Girls Softball Throw Born in '99-00 13&14
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 55.68m  09/06/2007  Crystal Meisseau, S'ville Mid              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Annika Bieger             99 St Pauls Jr             31.27m  
      31.03m  31.27m  18.91m           
  2 Victoria Hurley           00 Mount Pearl             28.33m  
      26.80m  28.33m  28.08m           
  3 Makayla Pennell           00 Dunne Memori            27.43m  
      FOUL  23.91m  27.43m           
  4 Allison Deering           00 Clarenville             26.24m  
      26.24m  18.43m  25.11m           
  5 Anna Malone               99 St Pauls Jr             25.74m  
      25.74m  22.94m  18.35m           
  6 Becky Reid                00 Stephenville            22.73m  
      20.33m  FOUL  22.73m           
  7 Holly Brochu              00 St Thomas Aq            21.95m  
      21.95m  20.84m  15.53m           
  8 Caitriona Bonia           00 MacDonald Dr            21.35m  
      21.35m  16.10m  17.02m           
  9 Deanna Hayden             00 Baltimore Br            19.17m  
      19.17m  15.40m  16.31m           
 10 Mya Bixby                 00 Cowan Height            16.55m  
      16.55m  15.42m  16.21m           
 11 Danielle Bickford         00 Mount Pearl             15.79m  
      15.79m  11.76m  15.62m           
 12 Leah Percy                00 Cowan Height            14.85m  
      14.05m  14.85m  14.21m           
 -- Kayla Fisher              99 St Kevins Jr               DNS  
 
Event 42  Boys Softball Throw Born in '99-00 13&14
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 74.72m  12/06/2004  David Carpenter, St Joseph'sI              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ian Best                  99 Clarenville             51.73m  
      51.73m  51.52m  51.25m           
  2 Blake Shae                00 Cowan Height            51.37m  
      50.11m  46.87m  51.37m           
  3 Tristan Hynes             00 St Thomas Aq            46.62m  
      46.62m  41.65m  40.75m           
  4 Cody Rogers               99 Clarenville             43.51m  
      37.52m  43.51m              
  5 Taylor Vandeweil          00 Cowan Height            41.63m  
      37.96m  41.03m  41.63m           
  6 Liam Chislett             00 St Pauls Jr             40.82m  
      39.07m  39.03m  40.82m           
  7 Evan Mackenzie            00 St Matthews             40.61m  
      39.82m  38.96m  40.61m           
  8 Jordan Way                00 St Thomas Aq            38.03m  
      34.82m  36.13m  38.03m           
  9 Garrett Ostlund           00 St Bonaventu            35.94m  
      35.94m  33.82m  32.40m           
 10 Tyrese Morgan             00 Villanova Ju            32.21m  
      31.10m  28.92m  32.21m           
 11 Gregory Hoskins           99 Random Islan            28.69m  
      19.11m  28.69m  23.22m           
 12 Cody Dalton               00 Mount Pearl             27.06m  
      27.06m                 
 13 Alex Deveau               00 Stephenville            27.01m  
      27.01m  25.89m  24.72m           
 14 Noah Boudreau             00 Stephenville            25.57m  
      24.29m  23.86m  25.57m           
 -- Jarod Ash                 99 Villanova Ju               DNS  
 -- Michael McCarthy          00 St Bonaventu               DNS  
 -- Kyle Yetman               00 Brother Rice               DNS  
 -- Ian Browne                00 Brother Rice               DNS  

Return to Results