Find NLAA on Facebook
Follow NLAA on twitter
 
 
 
 
 
Results last updated - Monday, July 11th, 2016 @ 11:05pm

2014 NLAA Indoor Invitational Track and Field Meet - 4/5/2014
MUN Field House, St. John’s

                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash Elementary
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1     4 Lily Dubrowski      03 Beachy Cove               9.77  
  2   179 Leslie Moran        02 Paradise Ele              9.97  
  3   203 Madison Sturge      03 Paradise Ele             10.08  
  4    59 Maggie Traverse     02 Elizabeth Pa             10.85  
  5   227 Alicia Mason-Quint  04 St Bonaventu             11.54  
  6   169 Trinity Janes       02 Paradise Ele             11.70  
  7   156 Felicia Daniels     02 Paradise Ele             12.57  
 --   124 Anastasia Ogilvie   04 Mary Queen o               DNS  
Section  2  
  1   215 Chloe Dawe          02 Pearlgate T&              9.34  
  2     8 Kaitlyn Hall        02 Beachy Cove              10.78  
  3   168 Faith Hoskins       03 Paradise Ele             11.26  
  4   117 Shreeyaa Kumar      04 Mary Queen o             11.39  
  5    41 Sydney Kelly        03 Elizabeth Pa             11.50  
  6    82 Ella Bandfield      03 Mary Queen o             11.69  
  7   119 Lauren McCambridge  03 Mary Queen o             11.89  
 --    53 Olivia Power        04 Elizabeth Pa               DNS  
Section  3  
  1   202 Danielle Stevenson  02 Paradise Ele              9.95  
  2   138 Jennah Tricco       03 Mary Queen o             10.46  
  3   145 Rachel Anthony      04 Paradise Ele             10.73  
  4    99 Brianna Dunphy      04 Mary Queen o             11.49  
  5   110 Annika Healey       02 Mary Queen o             11.69  
  6   223 Zoe Baker Pike      02 St Bonaventu             11.80  
  7    43 Anna Leonard        04 Elizabeth Pa             12.32  
  8   181 Alicia Murphy       04 Paradise Ele             13.17  
Section  4  
  1   126 Sarah Pace          04 Mary Queen o             10.20  
  2    61 Christian Whelan    03 Elizabeth Pa             10.46  
  3    60 Olivia Welcher      03 Elizabeth Pa             10.48  
  4   157 Hannah Eddy         02 Paradise Ele             10.68  
  5   135 Victoria Sullivan   03 Mary Queen o             11.13  
 --    32 Katie Conohan       03 Elizabeth Pa               DNS  
 --    55 Kailey Simms        03 Elizabeth Pa               DNS  
 --     2 Kaylee Clarke       04 Beachy Cove                DNS  
Section  5  
  1   239 Molly Pomeroy       03 St Marys Ele              9.68  
  2    95 Norah Clouter-Gerg  03 Mary Queen o              9.76  
  3   200 Lindsay St. Croix   02 Paradise Ele             10.50  
  4   191 Reegan Penney       02 Paradise Ele             10.81  
  5    89 Molly Breen         04 Mary Queen o             10.94  
  6    39 Chloe Hennifent     04 Elizabeth Pa             11.60  
Section  6  
  1   129 Hayley Peters       02 Mary Queen o              9.62  
  2   163 Heather Griffin     02 Paradise Ele             10.11  
  3   167 Brooke Hipditch     04 Paradise Ele             10.39  
  4   113 Emily Holwell       03 Mary Queen o             10.66  
  5    52 Alyssa Pike         02 Elizabeth Pa             10.75  
  6    16 Charlotte Belbin    04 Bishop Feild             10.83  
  7     9 Jessica Halll       04 Beachy Cove              11.40  
  8   188 Victoria O'Brien    04 Paradise Ele             11.60  
Section  7  
  1    28 Emmy Lemay          02 Ecole des Gr              9.71  
  2   174 Kara Macisaac       02 Paradise Ele             10.07  
  3   194 Emma Power          02 Paradise Ele             10.93  
  4   131 Rachel Power        04 Mary Queen o             10.98  
  5   180 Jenna Morgan        02 Paradise Ele             11.04  
  6    45 Kailey Loveless     03 Elizabeth Pa             11.76  
  7   183 Kierra Murphy       02 Paradise Ele             12.64  
  8   204 Alysha Uhuangha     04 Paradise Ele             14.54  
Section  8  
  1    58 Hannah Traverse     02 Elizabeth Pa              9.60  
  2   184 Courtney Neville    03 Paradise Ele             10.45  
  3   208 Lauren Wright       04 Paradise Ele             10.72  
  4    87 Claire Bradley      04 Mary Queen o             11.42  
  5   178 MacKenzie Michiels  04 Paradise Ele             11.52  
  6    85 Annabelle Bartlett  04 Mary Queen o             11.77  
  7    47 Jessica Matthews    04 Elizabeth Pa             11.84  
Section  9  
  1    36 Jenna Feltham       02 Elizabeth Pa             10.29  
  2   205 Gracie Whalen       04 Paradise Ele             10.50  
  3    35 Claire Dinn         04 Elizabeth Pa             11.68  
  4   133 Madelyn Robbins     04 Mary Queen o             12.35  
  5   101 Madison Fleming     03 Mary Queen o             13.04  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Elementary
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1     4 Lily Dubrowski      03 Beachy Cove              34.49  
  2   115 Claire Kean-Runnin  03 Mary Queen o             35.36  
  3    59 Maggie Traverse     02 Elizabeth Pa             35.90  
  4    25 Skye-Lynn Barnes    02 Cowan Height             36.79  
  5   158 Jenna Elliott       04 Paradise Ele             37.84  
  6   205 Gracie Whalen       04 Paradise Ele             38.47  
Section  2  
  1    28 Emmy Lemay          02 Ecole des Gr             34.22  
  2    14 Clara Argentino     02 Bishop Feild             34.36  
  3   159 Jenna Freeman       02 Paradise Ele             35.40  
  4   112 Amelia Hollett      03 Mary Queen o             36.25  
  5    60 Olivia Welcher      03 Elizabeth Pa             37.41  
  6   131 Rachel Power        04 Mary Queen o             41.08  
Section  3  
  1   215 Chloe Dawe          02 Pearlgate T&             32.21  
  2    61 Christian Whelan    03 Elizabeth Pa             37.04  
  3   208 Lauren Wright       04 Paradise Ele             40.64  
  4   147 Taylor Baggs        04 Paradise Ele             43.48  
  5    98 Emily Dormody       03 Mary Queen o             46.66  
  6    10 Natasha Lang        04 Beachy Cove              49.08  
Section  4  
  1   126 Sarah Pace          04 Mary Queen o             35.44  
  2   174 Kara Macisaac       02 Paradise Ele             35.56  
  3   197 Megan Spurrell      03 Paradise Ele             40.89  
  4    30 Abigail Butt        03 Elizabeth Pa             42.40  
  5    85 Annabelle Bartlett  04 Mary Queen o             42.51  
 --   177 Megan McLoughlin    02 Paradise Ele               DNS  
Section  5  
  1   211 Camryn Bonia        02 Pearlgate T&             30.28  
  2   184 Courtney Neville    03 Paradise Ele             39.40  
  3   117 Shreeyaa Kumar      04 Mary Queen o             40.58  
  4    17 Dannika Furst       02 Bishop Feild             41.81  
 --    32 Katie Conohan       03 Elizabeth Pa               DNS  
Section  6  
  1     1 Jayme Bonnell       02 Beachy Cove              38.51  
  2   207 Brianna White       04 Paradise Ele             40.18  
  3    22 Linda Zhang         02 Bishop Feild             42.79  
  4   133 Madelyn Robbins     04 Mary Queen o             45.96  
 --    55 Kailey Simms        03 Elizabeth Pa               DNS  
 --   202 Danielle Stevenson  02 Paradise Ele               DNS  
Section  7  
  1   163 Heather Griffin     02 Paradise Ele             35.48  
  2   171 Emberley Johnson    04 Paradise Ele             36.21  
  3    89 Molly Breen         04 Mary Queen o             40.18  
  4   169 Trinity Janes       02 Paradise Ele             41.41  
  5    56 Kendra Skinner      04 Elizabeth Pa             58.05  
 --   193 Emily Power         04 Paradise Ele               DNS  
Section  8  
  1   125 Abby Pace           02 Mary Queen o             33.04  
  2    58 Hannah Traverse     02 Elizabeth Pa             33.40  
  3   200 Lindsay St. Croix   02 Paradise Ele             36.67  
  4   145 Rachel Anthony      04 Paradise Ele             39.34  
  5   192 Sarah Pomroy        04 Paradise Ele             42.73  
  6    86 Kate Bishop         04 Mary Queen o             47.16  
Section  9  
  1   129 Hayley Peters       02 Mary Queen o             34.20  
  2   105 Brynn Furlong       02 Mary Queen o             37.18  
  3   203 Madison Sturge      03 Paradise Ele             37.35  
  4    16 Charlotte Belbin    04 Bishop Feild             37.98  
  5    52 Alyssa Pike         02 Elizabeth Pa             38.22  
  6   182 Anna Murphy         04 Paradise Ele             41.21  
Section  10  
  1   239 Molly Pomeroy       03 St Marys Ele             32.63  
  2    95 Norah Clouter-Gerg  03 Mary Queen o             34.19  
  3   113 Emily Holwell       03 Mary Queen o             38.15  
  4   170 Jessica Jeannotte   03 Paradise Ele             38.51  
  5   188 Victoria O'Brien    04 Paradise Ele             40.73  
  6    41 Sydney Kelly        03 Elizabeth Pa             45.68  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Elementary
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   171 Emberley Johnson    04 Paradise Ele           1:16.61  
  2   115 Claire Kean-Runnin  03 Mary Queen o           1:23.66  
  3   189 Haley Pardy         04 Paradise Ele           1:30.02  
  4   110 Annika Healey       02 Mary Queen o           1:30.65  
 --   207 Brianna White       04 Paradise Ele               DNS  
Section  2  
  1   211 Camryn Bonia        02 Pearlgate T&           1:06.23  
  2    14 Clara Argentino     02 Bishop Feild           1:19.82  
  3   182 Anna Murphy         04 Paradise Ele           1:32.97  
  4    86 Kate Bishop         04 Mary Queen o           1:47.28  
  5    56 Kendra Skinner      04 Elizabeth Pa           2:03.65  
 --   193 Emily Power         04 Paradise Ele               DNS  
Section  3  
  1    25 Skye-Lynn Barnes    02 Cowan Height           1:19.72  
  2     1 Jayme Bonnell       02 Beachy Cove            1:20.38  
  3   112 Amelia Hollett      03 Mary Queen o           1:25.44  
  4   147 Taylor Baggs        04 Paradise Ele           1:36.79  
  5    43 Anna Leonard        04 Elizabeth Pa           1:54.96  
Section  4  
  1    98 Emily Dormody       03 Mary Queen o           1:36.10  
  2    35 Claire Dinn         04 Elizabeth Pa           1:37.40  
  3   192 Sarah Pomroy        04 Paradise Ele           1:38.73  
  4    10 Natasha Lang        04 Beachy Cove            1:46.61  
 --   124 Anastasia Ogilvie   04 Mary Queen o               DNS  
Section  5  
  1   159 Jenna Freeman       02 Paradise Ele           1:20.28  
  2   105 Brynn Furlong       02 Mary Queen o           1:24.15  
  3   177 Megan McLoughlin    02 Paradise Ele           1:26.62  
  4    22 Linda Zhang         02 Bishop Feild           1:38.17  
  5    47 Jessica Matthews    04 Elizabeth Pa           1:45.06  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Elementary
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'A'                      2:24.55  
     1) 58 Hannah Traverse 02           2) 52 Alyssa Pike 02              
     3) 59 Maggie Traverse 02           4) 36 Jenna Feltham 02            
  2 Paradise Elementary  'J'                            2:27.60  
     1) 177 Megan McLoughlin 02         2) 195 Zoie Power 02              
     3) 202 Danielle Stevenson 02       4) 159 Jenna Freeman 02           
  3 Paradise Elementary  'L'                            2:32.36  
     1) 180 Jenna Morgan 02             2) 157 Hannah Eddy 02             
     3) 191 Reegan Penney 02            4) 200 Lindsay St. Croix 02       
  4 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'D'                         2:54.76  
     1) 89 Molly Breen 04               2) 85 Annabelle Bartlett 04       
     3) 131 Rachel Power 04             4) 86 Kate Bishop 04              
  5 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'C'                      2:55.23  
     1) 30 Abigail Butt 03              2) 41 Sydney Kelly 03             
     3) 39 Chloe Hennifent 04           4) 35 Claire Dinn 04              
Section  2  
  1 Paradise Elementary  'K'                            2:24.48  
     1) 163 Heather Griffin 02          2) 179 Leslie Moran 02            
     3) 184 Courtney Neville 03         4) 174 Kara Macisaac 02           
  2 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'E'                         2:25.25  
     1) 112 Amelia Hollett 03           2) 113 Emily Holwell 03           
     3) 115 Claire Kean-Running 03      4) 95 Norah Clouter-Gergen 03     
  3 Paradise Elementary  'O'                            2:34.99  
     1) 188 Victoria O'Brien 04         2) 205 Gracie Whalen 04           
     3) 189 Haley Pardy 04              4) 171 Emberley Johnson 04        
  4 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'B'                      2:41.09  
     1) 60 Olivia Welcher 03            2) 55 Kailey Simms 03             
     3) 45 Kailey Loveless 03           4) 61 Christian Whelan 03         
  5 Paradise Elementary  'H'                            2:49.94  
     1) 181 Alicia Murphy 04            2) 147 Taylor Baggs 04            
     3) 182 Anna Murphy 04              4) 208 Lauren Wright 04           
  6 Paradise Elementary  'M'                            2:52.23  
     1) 183 Kierra Murphy 02            2) 194 Emma Power 02              
     3) 156 Felicia Daniels 02          4) 169 Trinity Janes 02           
Section  3  
  1 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'J'                         2:27.55  
     1) 125 Abby Pace 02                2) 105 Brynn Furlong 02           
     3) 110 Annika Healey 02            4) 129 Hayley Peters 02           
  2 Paradise Elementary  'N'                            2:39.22  
     1) 168 Faith Hoskins 03            2) 197 Megan Spurrell 03          
     3) 170 Jessica Jeannotte 03        4) 203 Madison Sturge 03          
  3 Paradise Elementary  'I'                            2:50.74  
     1) 158 Jenna Elliott 04            2) 192 Sarah Pomroy 04            
     3) 167 Brooke Hipditch 04          4) 207 Brianna White 04           
  4 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'F'                         2:57.05  
     1) 119 Lauren McCambridge 03       2) 98 Emily Dormody 03            
     3) 101 Madison Fleming 03          4) 138 Jennah Tricco 03           
  5 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'A'                         3:03.89  
     1) 87 Claire Bradley 04            2) 126 Sarah Pace 04              
     3) 117 Shreeyaa Kumar 04           4) 99 Brianna Dunphy 04           
  6 Paradise Elementary  'G'                            3:29.23  
     1) 204 Alysha Uhuangha 04          2) 193 Emily Power 04             
     3) 178 MacKenzie Michielsen 04     4) 145 Rachel Anthony 04          
 
Girls Standing Long Jump Elementary
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   138 Jennah Tricco       03 Mary Queen o             1.79m  
      1.69m  1.79m  1.77m            
  2     9 Jessica Halll       04 Beachy Cove              1.78m  
      1.71m  1.72m  1.78m            
  3   170 Jessica Jeannotte   03 Paradise Ele             1.73m  
      1.65m  1.72m  1.73m            
  4   189 Haley Pardy         04 Paradise Ele             1.70m  
      1.65m  1.70m  1.67m            
  5   135 Victoria Sullivan   03 Mary Queen o             1.48m  
      1.43m  1.48m  1.44m            
  6   119 Lauren McCambridge  03 Mary Queen o             1.41m  
      1.37m  1.33m  1.41m            
  7   181 Alicia Murphy       04 Paradise Ele             1.15m  
      0.92m  1.15m  FOUL           
  8   183 Kierra Murphy       02 Paradise Ele             1.13m  
      1.10m  0.84m  1.13m           
 --    53 Olivia Power        04 Elizabeth Pa               DNS  
Flight  2  
  1   157 Hannah Eddy         02 Paradise Ele             1.82m  
      1.75m  FOUL  1.82m            
  2   195 Zoie Power          02 Paradise Ele             1.74m  
      1.72m  1.74m  1.71m            
  2   179 Leslie Moran        02 Paradise Ele            J1.74m  
      1.69m  1.64m  1.74m            
  4   194 Emma Power          02 Paradise Ele             1.71m  
      1.65m  1.71m  1.54m            
  5   180 Jenna Morgan        02 Paradise Ele             1.53m  
      1.40m  1.32m  1.53m            
  6   178 MacKenzie Michiels  04 Paradise Ele             1.51m  
      1.51m  1.50m  1.51m            
  7    39 Chloe Hennifent     04 Elizabeth Pa             1.50m  
      1.50m  1.50m  1.50m            
  8    82 Ella Bandfield      03 Mary Queen o             1.43m  
      1.26m  1.36m  1.43m            
  9     2 Kaylee Clarke       04 Beachy Cove              1.25m  
      1.16m  1.25m  1.25m         
Flight  3  
  1   125 Abby Pace           02 Mary Queen o             2.03m  
      1.93m  1.99m  2.03m            
  2   158 Jenna Elliott       04 Paradise Ele             1.72m  
      1.69m  1.72m  1.67m            
  3   197 Megan Spurrell      03 Paradise Ele             1.69m  
      1.69m  1.65m  1.65m            
  4     8 Kaitlyn Hall        02 Beachy Cove              1.65m  
      1.64m  1.59m  1.65m            
  5    17 Dannika Furst       02 Bishop Feild             1.59m  
      1.59m  1.50m  1.54m            
  6   227 Alicia Mason-Quint  04 St Bonaventu             1.57m  
      1.44m  1.46m  1.57m            
  7    40 Brianna Kelly       02 Elizabeth Pa             1.42m  
      1.42m  1.39m  1.34m            
  8   101 Madison Fleming     03 Mary Queen o             1.24m  
      1.11m  FOUL  1.24m            
  9   156 Felicia Daniels     02 Paradise Ele             1.22m  
      1.19m  1.15m  1.22m            
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash Junior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   214 Cheryl Butler       00 Pearlgate T&               SCR  
 --   254 Micole Pormento     01 St Pauls Jr                SCR  
 --   217 Mykenzi Harding     99 Pearlgate T&               SCR  
 --    23 Chantal Barnes      99 Brother Rice               SCR  
Section  1  
  1   247 Allison Jeon        01 St Pauls Jr               9.17  
  2   240 Annika Bieger       99 St Pauls Jr               9.53  
  3   249 Anna Malone         99 St Pauls Jr               9.61  
  4   259 Reagan Adams        01 St Peters Ju              9.63  
  5   252 Katrina-Lynn Picco  00 St Pauls Jr               9.72  
  6   234 Emma Power          00 St Kevins Jr              9.86  
  7   267 Jennifer Kelly      01 St Pauls Jr               9.89  
  8   241 Nora Boone          99 St Pauls Jr              10.02  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   267 Jennifer Kelly      01 St Pauls Jr              33.07  
  2    29 Nadia Marmouche     01 Ecole des Gr             36.31  
  3   252 Katrina-Lynn Picco  00 St Pauls Jr              36.51  
  4   250 Isabel Martin       01 St Pauls Jr              41.32  
 --   254 Micole Pormento     01 St Pauls Jr                DNS  
 --   214 Cheryl Butler       00 Pearlgate T&               DNS  
Section  2  
  1   217 Mykenzi Harding     99 Pearlgate T&             27.29  
  2    80 Hillary Furlong     00 Learys Brook             30.98  
  3   240 Annika Bieger       99 St Pauls Jr              31.61  
  4   246 Catherine Guzwell   01 St Pauls Jr              32.60  
  5   248 Asha Kennedy        99 St Pauls Jr              32.71  
 --   256 Anna Ramirez-Cruz   01 St Pauls Jr                DNS  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   234 Emma Power          00 St Kevins Jr           2:43.14  
  2    27 Annabelle Lemay     00 Ecole des Gr           2:56.57  
  3   250 Isabel Martin       01 St Pauls Jr            3:15.48  
 --    23 Chantal Barnes      99 Brother Rice               DNS  
 --    80 Hillary Furlong     00 Learys Brook               DNS  
 --   256 Anna Ramirez-Cruz   01 St Pauls Jr                DNS  
 
Girls 1200 Meter Run Junior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   224 Sarah Lewis         01 St Bonaventu           4:41.59  
  2    27 Annabelle Lemay     00 Ecole des Gr           4:59.31  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Pauls Jr HS /sj  'B'                             2:20.85  
     1) 241 Nora Boone 99               2) 240 Annika Bieger 99           
     3) 248 Asha Kennedy 99             4) 249 Anna Malone 99             
  2 St Pauls Jr HS /sj  'A'                             2:28.53  
     1) 247 Allison Jeon 01             2) 255 Reilly Radford 01          
     3) 250 Isabel Martin 01            4) 246 Catherine Guzwell 01       
 
Girls Standing Long Jump Junior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   248 Asha Kennedy        99 St Pauls Jr              2.17m  
      2.17m  FOUL  2.06m            
  2   246 Catherine Guzwell   01 St Pauls Jr             J2.12m  
      2.09m  2.08m  2.12m            
  2   247 Allison Jeon        01 St Pauls Jr              2.12m  
      2.10m  2.07m  2.12m           
  4   249 Anna Malone         99 St Pauls Jr              2.04m  
      1.97m  2.00m  2.04m           
  5   241 Nora Boone          99 St Pauls Jr              1.94m  
      1.86m  1.85m  1.94m            
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash Senior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   141 Rachel Tobin        98 Mobile High               8.81  
  2    63 Jenny Bent          97 Gonzaga High              9.01  
  3    72 Kathleen Shea       97 Gonzaga High              9.25  
  4    70 Quinn McGettigan    97 Gonzaga High              9.39  
  5    69 Morgan Fitzgerald   97 Gonzaga High              9.65  
 --    78 Katie Pike          98 Holy Heart o               DNS  
Section  2  
  1    64 Jennifer Boland     98 Gonzaga High              8.30  
  2    68 Renee Devereaux     96 Gonzaga High              8.84  
  3    62 Jane Baird          96 Gonzaga High              9.38  
  4    75 Sheila South        96 Gonzaga High              9.40  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Senior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1    63 Jenny Bent          97 Gonzaga High             29.99  
  2    73 Ruth Shelton        98 Gonzaga High             30.70  
  3    72 Kathleen Shea       97 Gonzaga High             30.92  
  4    75 Sheila South        96 Gonzaga High             31.84  
  5    69 Morgan Fitzgerald   97 Gonzaga High             34.98  
  6    66 Allison Crowley     98 Gonzaga High             37.06  
Section  2  
  1    64 Jennifer Boland     98 Gonzaga High             27.09  
  2    71 Isabella Morgan     96 Gonzaga High             29.34  
  3   141 Rachel Tobin        98 Mobile High              30.85  
  4    70 Quinn McGettigan    97 Gonzaga High             31.00  
  5    68 Renee Devereaux     96 Gonzaga High             31.66  
  6    62 Jane Baird          96 Gonzaga High             32.25  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Senior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1    77 Julia Howley        96 Holy Heart o           2:18.22  
  2    71 Isabella Morgan     96 Gonzaga High           2:32.04  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   213 Darcy Buckingham    94 Pearlgate T&              8.15  
  2   266 Nicole Chan         95 Pearlgate T&              8.47  
  3   210 Kathryn Bautista    92 Pearlgate T&              8.68  
  4   209 Jennifer Bautista   90 Pearlgate T&              8.76  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   213 Darcy Buckingham    94 Pearlgate T&             27.81  
  2   209 Jennifer Bautista   90 Pearlgate T&             28.78  
  3   266 Nicole Chan         95 Pearlgate T&             29.69  
  4   210 Kathryn Bautista    92 Pearlgate T&             31.14  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   218 Julia Kawamoto      83 Pearlgate T&           4:24.41  
  2   262 Amanda Wilkins      91 Unattached N           5:01.34  
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash Elementary
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   108 Cameron Hayward     04 Mary Queen o               SCR  
Section  1  
  1   137 Braydon Traverse    02 Mary Queen o              9.61  
  2    46 Liam Lundrigan      02 Elizabeth Pa             10.11  
  3   228 Aiden Matthews      03 St Bonaventu             10.20  
  4    94 Sean Church         02 Mary Queen o             10.45  
  5   116 Liam Kelly          03 Mary Queen o             10.65  
  6   150 Aaron Coady         02 Paradise Ele             10.66  
  7   176 Liam McDonald       03 Paradise Ele             11.24  
  8    15 Samson Argentino    04 Bishop Feild             11.67  
Section  2  
  1   172 Bradley Lamontagne  02 Paradise Ele              9.91  
  2    33 Blake Cox           02 Elizabeth Pa             10.27  
  3    97 Zake D'Entremont    03 Mary Queen o             10.56  
  4   161 Ethan Griffin       03 Paradise Ele             10.79  
  5   154 Lawson Crotty       03 Paradise Ele             13.19  
  6   132 Kyle Quinton        04 Mary Queen o             13.38  
 --   175 Nathan Mackey       03 Paradise Ele               DNS  
 --   114 Emma Howell         04 Mary Queen o               DNS  
Section  3  
  1    49 William Moss        02 Elizabeth Pa              9.88  
  2   198 Thomas Squires      03 Paradise Ele             10.37  
  3    57 Reid Spencer        03 Elizabeth Pa             10.66  
  4   149 Ian Burke           02 Paradise Ele             10.74  
  5   238 Shane Murphy        02 St Marys Ele             11.06  
  6   120 Tyler Miln          02 Mary Queen o             11.16  
  7    12 Brady Toope         03 Beachy Cove              12.49  
  8   187 Aaron Norris        03 Paradise Ele             13.57  
Section  4  
  1    51 Prince Ojo          02 Elizabeth Pa              9.78  
  2   230 Oliver Philpott     04 St Bonaventu             10.58  
  3   111 Spencer Hewitt      02 Mary Queen o             10.65  
  4   155 Aaron Dalley        03 Paradise Ele             10.67  
  5   146 Adam Baggs          04 Paradise Ele             11.07  
  6   235 Connor Macisaac     02 St Marys Ele             11.25  
  7   164 Dylan Hancock       03 Paradise Ele             11.95  
  8    76 Ethan Murphy        03 Hazelwood El             12.41  
Section  5  
  1   206 Jason Wheeler       02 Paradise Ele             10.27  
  2    84 Gavin Barry         03 Mary Queen o             10.52  
  3     6 Jonathan Furlong    03 Beachy Cove              10.53  
  4   103 Will Fleming        03 Mary Queen o             10.89  
  5   104 Wyatt Fowler        02 Mary Queen o             10.90  
  6   153 Joey Cramm          02 Paradise Ele             11.66  
  7    37 Ryan Feltham        04 Elizabeth Pa             12.91  
 --   151 Nathan Coles        03 Paradise Ele               DNS  
Section  6  
  1   221 Aaron Martyn        02 Roncalli Ele              9.58  
  2    18 Léo Gilbert         02 Bishop Feild             10.26  
  3    38 Joshua Finn         03 Elizabeth Pa             10.45  
  4   186 Kalan Noonan        04 Paradise Ele             10.84  
  5   199 Jayden St. Croix    04 Paradise Ele             11.01  
  6   121 Evan Natsheh        04 Mary Queen o             11.24  
  7   123 Connor O'Brien      03 Mary Queen o             12.49  
 --   216 Robert Handrigan    02 Pearlgate T&               DNS  
Section  7  
  1   190 Logan Penney        02 Paradise Ele              9.93  
  2   185 Ethan Noftall       03 Paradise Ele              9.96  
  3   128 Alex Peters         04 Mary Queen o             10.41  
  4   106 Jacob Gillis        02 Mary Queen o             11.10  
  5    48 Kurt McGrath        04 Elizabeth Pa             11.24  
  6    90 Jack Byer           04 Mary Queen o             11.91  
  7   231 Jacob Templeton     04 St Bonaventu             11.99  
 --    44 Caleb Loveless      04 Elizabeth Pa               DNS  
Section  8  
  1   222 Max Baker Pike      04 St Bonaventu              9.72  
  2   136 Aiden Thomas        02 Mary Queen o             10.13  
  3   173 Brady Lannon        02 Paradise Ele             10.42  
  4    34 Tyler Davis         04 Elizabeth Pa             10.56  
  5    19 Max Newhook         04 Bishop Feild             10.65  
  6   127 Tristan Paranavita  02 Mary Queen o             10.67  
  7   139 Owen Yetman         04 Mary Queen o             13.09  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Elementary
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   108 Cameron Hayward     04 Mary Queen o               SCR  
Section  1  
  1   172 Bradley Lamontagne  02 Paradise Ele             33.62  
  2   116 Liam Kelly          03 Mary Queen o             36.46  
  3   134 Nikolas Starkes     04 Mary Queen o             36.59  
  4   225 Sam Martino         03 St Bonaventu             41.86  
  5   121 Evan Natsheh        04 Mary Queen o             44.55  
  6    12 Brady Toope         03 Beachy Cove              45.40  
Section  2  
  1    88 Luke Breen          02 Mary Queen o             34.97  
  2   233 Sam Gregory         02 St Francis o             35.11  
  3    83 Declan Barron       03 Mary Queen o             37.18  
  4    81 Ian Andersen        04 Mary Queen o             38.66  
 --   151 Nathan Coles        03 Paradise Ele               DNS  
 --    50 Jack Murphy         04 Elizabeth Pa               DNS  
Section  3  
  1   232 Daniel Dyer         02 St Francis o             33.10  
  2   237 Rory Murphy         02 St Marys Ele             39.23  
  3    94 Sean Church         02 Mary Queen o             40.33  
  4   104 Wyatt Fowler        02 Mary Queen o             42.70  
  5    48 Kurt McGrath        04 Elizabeth Pa             42.84  
  6   187 Aaron Norris        03 Paradise Ele             52.72  
Section  4  
  1    93 Ben Chislett        02 Mary Queen o             34.78  
  2    11 Brady Mitchelmore   03 Beachy Cove              35.78  
  3   111 Spencer Hewitt      02 Mary Queen o             36.58  
  4   109 Jeffery Hayward     02 Mary Queen o             36.72  
  5   196 Hunter Smith        04 Paradise Ele             39.34  
Section  5  
  1   222 Max Baker Pike      04 St Bonaventu             34.00  
  2    20 Arjan O'Brien       04 Bishop Feild             36.93  
  3     6 Jonathan Furlong    03 Beachy Cove              37.00  
  4    42 Ashton Kettle       03 Elizabeth Pa             39.23  
  5   153 Joey Cramm          02 Paradise Ele             42.63  
 --    84 Gavin Barry         03 Mary Queen o               DNS  
Section  6  
  1   122 Alex Nunes          03 Mary Queen o             35.04  
  2     3 William Cobb        03 Beachy Cove              36.09  
  3    31 Daniel Careen       04 Elizabeth Pa             37.71  
  4   149 Ian Burke           02 Paradise Ele             38.51  
  5   120 Tyler Miln          02 Mary Queen o             42.42  
 --    92 Alex Chislett       04 Mary Queen o               DNS  
Section  7  
  1   221 Aaron Martyn        02 Roncalli Ele             32.63  
  2   173 Brady Lannon        02 Paradise Ele             35.55  
  3    13 Brandon Toope       03 Beachy Cove              36.39  
  4   103 Will Fleming        03 Mary Queen o             37.29  
  5    19 Max Newhook         04 Bishop Feild             38.06  
 --    34 Tyler Davis         04 Elizabeth Pa               DNS  
Section  8  
  1    18 Léo Gilbert         02 Bishop Feild             35.39  
  2    91 Joshua Chafe        03 Mary Queen o             36.38  
  3   128 Alex Peters         04 Mary Queen o             38.16  
  4    90 Jack Byer           04 Mary Queen o             45.04  
 --   148 Myles Bedford       03 Paradise Ele               DNS  
 --    76 Ethan Murphy        03 Hazelwood El               DNS  
Section  9  
  1   107 Ryan Guay           03 Mary Queen o             35.09  
  2    57 Reid Spencer        03 Elizabeth Pa             37.01  
  3   186 Kalan Noonan        04 Paradise Ele             42.09  
  4   146 Adam Baggs          04 Paradise Ele             42.28  
  5   100 Sean Fitzpatrick    04 Mary Queen o             46.59  
Section  10  
  1   127 Tristan Paranavita  02 Mary Queen o             37.56  
  2   150 Aaron Coady         02 Paradise Ele             38.02  
  3    96 Adam Coxworthy      02 Mary Queen o             38.22  
  4    21 Adrian St. Croix    04 Bishop Feild             43.49  
  5   143 Jonathan Abbott     04 Paradise Ele             46.15  
Section  11  
  1   201 Cole Stevenson      04 Paradise Ele             35.27  
  2   216 Robert Handrigan    02 Pearlgate T&             35.60  
  3   230 Oliver Philpott     04 St Bonaventu             36.35  
  4   161 Ethan Griffin       03 Paradise Ele             38.02  
  5   130 Liam Picco          03 Mary Queen o             38.62  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Elementary
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1    31 Daniel Careen       04 Elizabeth Pa           1:24.15  
  2   134 Nikolas Starkes     04 Mary Queen o           1:24.45  
  3   225 Sam Martino         03 St Bonaventu           1:36.28  
  4   143 Jonathan Abbott     04 Paradise Ele           1:38.40  
  5   166 Jonathan Healey     02 Paradise Ele           1:39.17  
Section  2  
  1    13 Brandon Toope       03 Beachy Cove            1:23.84  
  2   237 Rory Murphy         02 St Marys Ele           1:24.68  
  3   130 Liam Picco          03 Mary Queen o           1:31.85  
  4   100 Sean Fitzpatrick    04 Mary Queen o           1:42.03  
 --   160 Lee Gibbons         04 Paradise Ele               DNS  
 --    92 Alex Chislett       04 Mary Queen o               DNS  
Section  3  
  1     5 Taj Exley           03 Beachy Cove            1:16.34  
  2    88 Luke Breen          02 Mary Queen o           1:21.41  
  3    83 Declan Barron       03 Mary Queen o           1:22.53  
  4   109 Jeffery Hayward     02 Mary Queen o           1:23.09  
 --   148 Myles Bedford       03 Paradise Ele               DNS  
Section  4  
  1     7 William Gamperl     02 Beachy Cove            1:22.81  
  2   236 Colin Murphy        04 St Marys Ele           1:23.78  
  3    21 Adrian St. Croix    04 Bishop Feild           1:29.59  
  4   118 Seamus MacKenzie    04 Mary Queen o           1:33.14  
 --    50 Jack Murphy         04 Elizabeth Pa               DNS  
Section  5  
  1   190 Logan Penney        02 Paradise Ele           1:17.57  
  2   122 Alex Nunes          03 Mary Queen o           1:19.86  
  3   196 Hunter Smith        04 Paradise Ele           1:29.04  
  4   226 Ben Mason           03 St Bonaventu           1:38.67  
  5   152 Morgan Corcoran     02 Paradise Ele           1:45.04  
Section  6  
  1   155 Aaron Dalley        03 Paradise Ele           1:22.21  
  2    20 Arjan O'Brien       04 Bishop Feild           1:23.67  
  3    42 Ashton Kettle       03 Elizabeth Pa           1:27.48  
  4   206 Jason Wheeler       02 Paradise Ele           1:27.72  
  5   132 Kyle Quinton        04 Mary Queen o           1:57.60  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Elementary
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Beachy Cove Elementary  'A'                         2:24.14  
     1) 13 Brandon Toope 03             2) 11 Brady Mitchelmore 03        
     3) 6 Jonathan Furlong 03           4) 5 Taj Exley 03                 
  2 St Bonaventures College  'A'                        2:35.13  
     1) 231 Jacob Templeton 04          2) 226 Ben Mason 03               
     3) 222 Max Baker Pike 04           4) 230 Oliver Philpott 04         
  3 Paradise Elementary  'D'                            2:41.98  
     1) 176 Liam McDonald 03            2) 196 Hunter Smith 04            
     3) 144 Zachary Anstey 03           4) 186 Kalan Noonan 04            
  4 Paradise Elementary  'E'                            2:45.59  
     1) 154 Lawson Crotty 03            2) 160 Lee Gibbons 04             
     3) 153 Joey Cramm 02               4) 201 Cole Stevenson 04          
  5 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'C'                         2:46.81  
     1) 128 Alex Peters 04              2) 100 Sean Fitzpatrick 04        
     3) 90 Jack Byer 04                 4) 81 Ian Andersen 04             
Section  2  
  1 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'D'                      2:21.97  
     1) 51 Prince Ojo 02                2) 33 Blake Cox 02                
     3) 54 Jason Rowsell 02             4) 46 Liam Lundrigan 02           
  2 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'I'                         2:22.83  
     1) 109 Jeffery Hayward 02          2) 111 Spencer Hewitt 02          
     3) 127 Tristan Paranavitana 02     4) 137 Braydon Traverse 02        
  3 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'H'                         2:35.95  
     1) 106 Jacob Gillis 02             2) 83 Declan Barron 03            
     3) 130 Liam Picco 03               4) 91 Joshua Chafe 03             
  4 St Marys Elementary /sj  'A'                        2:38.36  
     1) 238 Shane Murphy 02             2) 235 Connor Macisaac 02         
     3) 237 Rory Murphy 02              4) 236 Colin Murphy 04            
  5 Paradise Elementary  'B'                            2:38.85  
     1) 152 Morgan Corcoran 02          2) 166 Jonathan Healey 02         
     3) 150 Aaron Coady 02              4) 149 Ian Burke 02               
  6 Paradise Elementary  'F'                            2:49.29  
     1) 187 Aaron Norris 03             2) 164 Dylan Hancock 03           
     3) 199 Jayden St. Croix 04         4) 146 Adam Baggs 04              
Section  3  
  1 Paradise Elementary  'A'                            2:17.27  
     1) 206 Jason Wheeler 02            2) 173 Brady Lannon 02            
     3) 190 Logan Penney 02             4) 172 Bradley Lamontagne 02      
  2 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'G'                         2:24.30  
     1) 122 Alex Nunes 03               2) 103 Will Fleming 03            
     3) 84 Gavin Barry 03               4) 107 Ryan Guay 03               
  3 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'E'                      2:28.65  
     1) 57 Reid Spencer 03              2) 42 Ashton Kettle 03            
     3) 38 Joshua Finn 03               4) 49 William Moss 02             
  4 Paradise Elementary  'C'                            2:30.92  
     1) 151 Nathan Coles 03             2) 198 Thomas Squires 03          
     3) 148 Myles Bedford 03            4) 161 Ethan Griffin 03           
  5 Bishop Feild  'A'                                   2:36.17  
     1) 20 Arjan O'Brien 04             2) 21 Adrian St. Croix 04         
     3) 15 Samson Argentino 04          4) 18 Léo Gilbert 02              
  6 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'B'                         3:07.27  
     1) 121 Evan Natsheh 04             2) 118 Seamus MacKenzie 04        
     3) 139 Owen Yetman 04              4) 132 Kyle Quinton 04            
 
Boys Standing Long Jump Elementary
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   232 Daniel Dyer         02 St Francis o             2.01m  
      1.88m  1.95m  2.01m         
  2    93 Ben Chislett        02 Mary Queen o             1.88m  
      1.81m  1.87m  1.88m         
  3     3 William Cobb        03 Beachy Cove              1.84m  
      1.80m  1.69m  1.84m         
  4   201 Cole Stevenson      04 Paradise Ele             1.82m  
      1.81m  1.75m  1.82m         
  5   198 Thomas Squires      03 Paradise Ele             1.69m  
      1.68m  1.69m  1.68m         
  6   165 Joshua Hannebury    03 Paradise Ele             1.56m  
      1.56m  1.51m  1.49m         
  7   123 Connor O'Brien      03 Mary Queen o             1.55m  
      1.55m  1.31m  1.27m         
  8   238 Shane Murphy        02 St Marys Ele             1.45m  
      1.45m  1.40m  1.39m         
  9    37 Ryan Feltham        04 Elizabeth Pa             1.39m  
      1.27m  1.39m  1.31m         
 --   175 Nathan Mackey       03 Paradise Ele               DNS  
 --   162 Haeden Griffin      04 Paradise Ele               DNS  
Flight  2  
  1     7 William Gamperl     02 Beachy Cove              1.93m  
      1.87m  1.88m  1.93m            
  2    51 Prince Ojo          02 Elizabeth Pa             1.81m  
      1.81m  1.79m  1.74m            
  3    91 Joshua Chafe        03 Mary Queen o             1.77m  
      1.70m  1.73m  1.77m           
  4   236 Colin Murphy        04 St Marys Ele             1.66m  
      1.66m  1.61m  1.58m           
  5    97 Zake D'Entremont    03 Mary Queen o             1.64m  
      1.51m  1.64m  1.64m            
  5    81 Ian Andersen        04 Mary Queen o             1.64m  
      1.60m  1.64m  1.54m            
  7   160 Lee Gibbons         04 Paradise Ele             1.57m  
      1.57m  FOUL  1.57m            
  7   152 Morgan Corcoran     02 Paradise Ele             1.57m  
      1.57m  FOUL  1.04m           
  9   144 Zachary Anstey      03 Paradise Ele             1.55m  
      1.41m  1.54m  1.55m            
  9    38 Joshua Finn         03 Elizabeth Pa             1.55m  
      1.51m  1.55m  1.12m            
Flight  3  
  1   137 Braydon Traverse    02 Mary Queen o             1.80m  
      1.67m  1.74m  1.80m            
  2     5 Taj Exley           03 Beachy Cove              1.75m  
      1.58m  1.60m  1.75m            
  3   233 Sam Gregory         02 St Francis o             1.73m  
      1.69m  1.73m  1.71m            
  4    54 Jason Rowsell       02 Elizabeth Pa            J1.69m  
      1.69m  1.66m  1.68m            
  5   107 Ryan Guay           03 Mary Queen o             1.64m  
      1.64m  1.64m  1.40m           
  6   136 Aiden Thomas        02 Mary Queen o             1.56m  
      1.51m  1.56m  1.50m            
  7   166 Jonathan Healey     02 Paradise Ele             1.55m  
      1.55m  1.55m  1.52m           
  8   154 Lawson Crotty       03 Paradise Ele             1.38m  
      1.34m  1.38m  1.36m            
  9   139 Owen Yetman         04 Mary Queen o             1.28m  
      1.28m  1.25m  1.15m            
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash Junior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1    79 Deepal Deshpande    01 Lakecrest In              7.74  
  2   257 Mathew Roome        01 St Pauls Jr               9.37  
  3   244 Mark Ford           01 St Pauls Jr               9.47  
Section  2  
  1   251 Chris Peacock       00 St Pauls Jr               8.29  
  2   253 Ben Pike            00 St Pauls Jr               8.73  
  3   242 Max Breen           00 St Pauls Jr               8.99  
  4   263 Noah Knee           00 Villanova Ju              9.73  
  5   264 Joel Lane           00 Villanova Ju             10.09  
  6   212 Ian Browne          00 Pearlgate T&             10.31  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1    79 Deepal Deshpande    01 Lakecrest In             25.28  
  2   244 Mark Ford           01 St Pauls Jr              32.05  
  3   263 Noah Knee           00 Villanova Ju             32.81  
  4   264 Joel Lane           00 Villanova Ju             36.34  
Section  2  
  1   245 Jacob Grant         00 St Pauls Jr              28.59  
  2   242 Max Breen           00 St Pauls Jr              30.21  
  3   258 Kent Thornhill      00 St Pauls Jr              32.87  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1    24 Henry La Prairie    00 Brother Rice           2:37.96  
  2   245 Jacob Grant         00 St Pauls Jr            2:39.73  
  3   243 Liam Chislett       00 St Pauls Jr            2:41.81  
  4   212 Ian Browne          00 Pearlgate T&           2:51.74  
 
Boys 1200 Meter Run Junior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   265 Levi Moulton        00 Villanova Ju           3:44.79  
  2   253 Ben Pike            00 St Pauls Jr            4:17.36  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Pauls Jr HS /sj  'A'                             1:56.25  
     1) 251 Chris Peacock 00            2) 245 Jacob Grant 00             
     3) 243 Liam Chislett 00            4) 253 Ben Pike 00                
  2 St Pauls Jr HS /sj  'B'                             2:10.66  
     1) 257 Mathew Roome 01             2) 244 Mark Ford 01               
     3) 258 Kent Thornhill 00           4) 242 Max Breen 00               
 
Boys Standing Long Jump Junior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   251 Chris Peacock       00 St Pauls Jr              2.49m  
      2.47m  2.44m  2.49m           
  2   243 Liam Chislett       00 St Pauls Jr              2.35m  
      2.35m  2.29m  2.34m            
  3   257 Mathew Roome        01 St Pauls Jr              2.23m  
      2.20m  2.16m  2.23m           
  4   258 Kent Thornhill      00 St Pauls Jr              1.96m  
      1.95m  1.96m  1.91m            
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash Senior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   140 Joseph Pittman      96 Marystown Ce              7.60  
  2    67 Harshal Deshpande   98 Gonzaga High              7.79  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Senior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   140 Joseph Pittman      96 Marystown Ce             26.08  
  2    67 Harshal Deshpande   98 Gonzaga High             26.50  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Senior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    65 Michael Connors     97 Gonzaga High           2:18.73  
  2    26 Monte Blidook       98 Ecole des Gr           2:30.64  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Senior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    74 Dylan Short         98 Gonzaga High           5:18.18  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   220 Gerard Power        95 Pearlgate T&              7.70  
  2   261 Samuel Leawood      95 Unattached N              8.47  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   220 Gerard Power        95 Pearlgate T&             25.00  
  2   219 Dominic Loro        91 Pearlgate T&             26.27  
  3   261 Samuel Leawood      95 Unattached N             27.67  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   219 Dominic Loro        91 Pearlgate T&           2:08.45  
  2   142 Alec Brookes        80 Nautilus Run           2:25.66  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   260 David Freake        86 Unattached N           4:14.58  
 
              Women - Elementary - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mary Queen of Peace/SJ     184        2) Paradise Elementary       172   
    3) Elizabeth Park Elementary  155        4) Beachy Cove Elementary    130   
    5) Pearlgate T&F Club          95        5) Bishop Feild               95   
    7) St Marys Elementary /SJ     43        8) St Bonaventures College    40   
    9) Ecole des Grands-Vents      38       10) Cowan Heights Elementary   34   
 
              Women - Junior HS - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Pauls Jr HS /SJ         183        2) Ecole des Grands-Vents     66   
    3) St Kevins Jr High /Goulds   45        4) St Bonaventures College    24   
    4) Pearlgate T&F Club          24        6) Learys Brook Jn High       23   
    7) St Peters Junior High/MP    22                                           
 
              Women - Senior HS - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gonzaga High School        116        2) Mobile High School         45   
    3) Holy Heart of Mary Region   24                                           
 
                Women - Open - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pearlgate T&F Club         118        2) Unattached Newfoundland a  23   
 
              Men - Elementary - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mary Queen of Peace/SJ     184        2) Paradise Elementary       179   
    3) Beachy Cove Elementary     158        4) Elizabeth Park Elementary 147   
    5) St Bonaventures College    114        6) St Marys Elementary /SJ   108   
    7) Bishop Feild               105        8) St Francis of Assisi       82   
    9) Roncalli Elementry/SJ       48       10) Pearlgate T&F Club         15   
   11) Hazelwood Elementary /SJ    10                                           
 
               Men - Junior HS - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Pauls Jr HS /SJ         229        2) Villanova Junior High     106   
    3) Lakecrest Independent Sch   48        4) Pearlgate T&F Club         40   
    5) Brother Rice Jr High /SJ    24                                           
 
               Men - Senior HS - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gonzaga High School         94        2) Marystown Central High     48   
    3) Ecole des Grands-Vents      23                                           
 
                  Men - Open - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pearlgate T&F Club          95        2) Unattached Newfoundland a  69   
    3) Nautilus Running Club       23                                           

Return to Results