Find NLAA on Facebook
Follow NLAA on twitter
 
 
 
 
 

NLAA 2014 Hershey Provincial Final - June 14, 2014
Pearlgate Track and Field Complex, Mount Pearl

Results last updated - Monday, July 11th, 2016 @ 11:05pm
                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 50 Meter Dash Born in 2004-05 9&10
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: *  8.60  19/06/2005  Jenelle Cabot, Paradise El                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   341 Dancey, Abigail     04 Lakecrest In              8.53*  3 
  2   523 Prosser, Heather    04 Riverside El              8.55*  2 
  3   168 Ashford, Madison    04 Elizabeth Pa              8.88   4 
  4   492 Husic, Selma        04 Rennies Rive              8.89   2 
  5   516 Flemming, Paige     04 Riverside El              8.90   1 
  6   701 Murphy, Erica       04 St Matthews               8.93   5 
  7   352 Montgomery, Anna    04 Lakecrest In              9.01   5 
  8   490 Dunne, Isabelle     04 Rennies Rive              9.02   6 
  9     7 Dalton, Gracie      04 Baltimore Sc              9.04   3 
 10    80 Clark, Bella        05 Bishop Feild              9.07   2 
 10    30 Cox, Tia            04 Bay D'Espoir              9.07   4 
 12    89 Reimer, Julia       04 Bishop Feild              9.12   5 
 13   468 Whalen, Gracie      04 Paradise Ele              9.14   5 
 14   471 Wright, Lauren      04 Paradise Ele              9.15   6 
 15   186 Hopkins, Rachel     04 Elizabeth Pa              9.24   5 
 16   707 Roche, Cassie       04 St Matthews               9.25   4 
 17   628 Murphy, Leah        04 St Bonaventu              9.28   1 
 18   632 Quinlan, Lauren     04 St Bonaventu              9.35   6 
 19    45 Ash, Mollie         05 Beachy Cove               9.40   6 
 20   252 Cole, Emily         04 Hazelwood El              9.42   6 
 21    48 Butler, Julia       05 Beachy Cove               9.47   2 
 22   143 Phillips, Serena    05 Cowan Height              9.49   3 
 22   403 Hynes, Jayne        04 Mary Queen o              9.49   1 
 24   603 White, Abby         04 St Bernards               9.52   3 
 25   410 Power, Rachel       04 Mary Queen o              9.56   3 
 26   668 Tsang, Ella         05 St Gerard's               9.59   2 
 27   480 Martin, Rebecca     04 Random Islan              9.70   2 
 28   650 O'Leary, Izabella   05 St Francis o              9.71   2 
 29   284 Bartlett, Tamara    04 Holy Family               9.74   4 
 30   253 Corcoran, Elisha    04 Hazelwood El              9.77   2 
 31   140 Peddle, Rhiannon    04 Cowan Height              9.79   1 
 32   164 Pinksen, Brooklyn   04 Dunne Memorial            9.83   4 
 33    14 Kane, Brooklyn      04 Baltimore Sc              9.87   5 
 34   764 Penney, Sophie      05 St Thomas Aq              9.88   1 
 35   533 Barry, Alyssa       05 St Annes Academy          9.90   3 
 36   247 Warford, Isabella   04 Goulds Eleme              9.92   1 
 37   225 Cox, Kayanna        04 Goulds Eleme              9.99   5 
 38   647 Humes, Grace        04 St Francis o             10.13   1 
 39   321 Nolan, Drew         05 Immaculate C             10.19   5 
 40   591 O'Neil, Emma        04 St Bernards              10.24   4 
 41   105 Warren, Lilly       04 Burgeo Acade             10.33   6 
 42   474 Butt, Faith         04 Random Islan             10.35   4 
 43   311 Dalton, Georgia     04 Immaculate C             10.40   6 
 44   735 Ridgeley, Faith     04 St Peters El             10.52   3 
 45   739 Bennett, Faith      05 St Thomas Aq             10.55   4 
 46   537 Culleton, Reagan    05 St Annes Academy         11.25   1 
 47   663 Ford, Laura         05 St Gerard's              11.75   3 
 
Event 2  Boys 50 Meter Dash Born in 2004-05 9&10
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: *  8.30  07/06/2003  Jordan Collins, Balbo Elemen                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   736 Walsh, Braedan      04 St Peters El              8.13*  6 
  2   606 Baker Pike, Max     04 St Bonaventu              8.32   2 
  3   240 Owens, Dylan        04 Goulds Eleme              8.41   7 
  4   332 Aragon-McCann, Kee  05 Lakecrest In              8.43   3 
  5   408 Peters, Alex        04 Mary Queen o              8.54   3 
  6   637 Walsh, Charles      04 St Bonaventu              8.55   6 
  7   407 Peddle, Josh S.     04 Mary Queen o              8.56   1 
  8   530 Tucker, Evan        04 Riverside El              8.63   1 
  9    84 Manning, Finley     04 Bishop Feild              8.64   5 
 10   733 Pennell, Cameron    04 St Peters El              8.68   2 
 10   512 Avery-Gray, Noah    04 Riverside El              8.68   5 
 12   575 Hawkins, Tanner     04 St Bernards               8.73   1 
 13   658 Waterman, Adam      05 St Francis o              8.80   2 
 14   487 Brown, Finebar      04 Rennies Rive              8.86   5 
 14   706 Richards, Liam      04 St Matthews               8.86   4 
 16   597 Puddister, Devin    05 St Bernards               9.09   7 
 16    71 Vokey, Jalen        05 Beachy Cove               9.09   2 
 18   219 Wellon, Sam         04 Gander Acade              9.13   4 
 19   255 Edwards, Nathan     05 Hazelwood El              9.25   5 
 20   243 Skanes, Kyle        04 Goulds Eleme              9.31   4 
 20   377 Lee, Lucas          04 Macdonald Dr              9.31   3 
 22   434 Froude, Alex        04 Paradise Ele              9.36   6 
 23    66 Osborne, Lucas      04 Beachy Cove               9.39   4 
 24   422 Baggs, Adam         04 Paradise Ele              9.41   1 
 25   317 McGrath, Patrick    04 Immaculate C              9.43   4 
 26   126 Dunphy, Eli         04 Cowan Height              9.44   2 
 27   150 Stanford, Cameron   04 Cowan Height              9.46   1 
 28   659 Adam, Gosse         05 St Gerard's               9.48   4 
 29   702 Murrin, David       05 St Matthews               9.49   5 
 30    35 Kearley, Sabastian  05 Bay D'Espoir              9.55   1 
 31   200 Paul, Jacob         04 Elizabeth Pa              9.56   2 
 32   349 Jacobs, Neal        04 Lakecrest In              9.58   2 
 33   511 Workman, Declan     04 Rennies Rive              9.71   3 
 34    78 Argentino, Samson   04 Bishop Feild              9.78   1 
 35   275 Stamp, Ryan         05 Hazelwood El              9.83   7 
 36   294 Lomond, Kole        04 Holy Family               9.84   3 
 37   371 Hayes, Kyran        04 Macdonald Dr              9.87   5 
 38   748 Hunt-Benoit, Dawso  04 St Thomas Aq             10.58   4 
 39   157 Dobbin, Coady       04 Dunne Memorial           10.61   4 
 40   215 Lecoure, Matthew    04 Gander Acade             10.73   6 
 41   477 Martin, Calvin      04 Random Islan             10.76   3 
 42   473 Blundell, Ryan      04 Random Islan             10.77   2 
 43   292 Hallett, Nicholas   04 Holy Family              11.00   7 
 44   564 Williams, Mitchell  05 St Annes Academy         11.69   5 
 45   767 Ryan, Michael       05 St Thomas Aq             12.43   3 
 46   662 Bugden, Gabriel     05 St Gerard's              12.48   3 
 --   645 Holwell, Josh       05 St Francis o                DQ   6 
 --   552 Parsons, Desmond    05 St Annes Academy            DQ   6 
 --   203 Power, Liam         04 Elizabeth Pa                DQ   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Born in 2004-05 9&10
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 16.09  04/06/2011  Stacey Frost, Clarenville                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   406 Pace, Sarah         04 Mary Queen o             15.85*  2 
  2   341 Dancey, Abigail     04 Lakecrest In             15.87*  1 
  3   523 Prosser, Heather    04 Riverside El             15.96*  1 
  4   746 Chirka, Brooklyn    04 St Thomas Aq             16.80   6 
  5   490 Dunne, Isabelle     04 Rennies Rive             16.81   6 
  6   585 Nawaz, Justina      04 St Bernards              16.82   3 
  7   772 Bennett, Raleigh    04 Stephenville             16.94   1 
  8    89 Reimer, Julia       04 Bishop Feild             16.95   6 
  9   516 Flemming, Paige     04 Riverside El             16.97   3 
 10    80 Clark, Bella        05 Bishop Feild             17.02   5 
 11   207 Tilley, Brooke      04 Elizabeth Pa             17.14   5 
 12   454 Pardy, Haley        04 Paradise Ele             17.19   6 
 13   468 Whalen, Gracie      04 Paradise Ele             17.23   4 
 14   497 Mercer, Lilli       04 Rennies Rive             17.34   1 
 15   361 Young, Sienna       04 Lakecrest In             17.58   4 
 16   403 Hynes, Jayne        04 Mary Queen o             17.90   4 
 17   713 Williams, Ava       05 St Matthews              18.08   3 
 18    48 Butler, Julia       05 Beachy Cove              18.15   6 
 19   638 Walsh, Kathleen     04 St Bonaventu             18.24   3 
 20   140 Peddle, Rhiannon    04 Cowan Height             18.71   5 
 21    39 Strickland, Alexan  04 Bay D'Espoir             18.76   1 
 22   253 Corcoran, Elisha    04 Hazelwood El             18.84   2 
 23   480 Martin, Rebecca     04 Random Islan             18.94   4 
 24   654 Renouf, Emma        04 St Francis o             18.95   5 
 25   779 Scott, Leah         04 Stephenville             19.10   3 
 26   551 O'Reilly, Lillian-  05 St Annes Academy         19.12   3 
 27   230 Gatherall, Jane     04 Goulds Eleme             19.26   2 
 28   172 Collins, Jordan     04 Elizabeth Pa             19.29   2 
 29   322 O'Leary, Chelsea    05 Immaculate C             19.38   5 
 30   647 Humes, Grace        04 St Francis o             19.41   6 
 31   757 Macdonald, Mackenz  04 St Thomas Aq             19.44   4 
 31   697 Janes, Olivia       05 St Matthews              19.44   1 
 33   225 Cox, Kayanna        04 Goulds Eleme             19.46   4 
 33     3 Carew, Amber        04 Baltimore Sc             19.46   1 
 35   127 Earles, Lauren      04 Cowan Height             19.48   1 
 36   311 Dalton, Georgia     04 Immaculate C             19.74   6 
 37   370 Fraser, Courtney    04 Macdonald Dr             20.23   3 
 38   543 Griffiths, Chloe    05 St Annes Academy         20.41   2 
 39   474 Butt, Faith         04 Random Islan             20.69   5 
 40   105 Warren, Lilly       04 Burgeo Acade             20.75   2 
 41    16 Kavanagh, Katherin  04 Baltimore Sc             20.82   5 
 42   619 Jurik, Lena         05 St Bonaventu             21.12   5 
 43    50 Crummey, Laura      05 Beachy Cove              21.30   2 
 44   588 O'Driscoll, Brooke  05 St Bernards              21.35   4 
 45   669 Veitch, Hailey      05 St Gerard's              23.78   2 
 --   284 Bartlett, Tamara    04 Holy Family                DNS   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Born in 2004-05 9&10
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 15.53  15/06/2013  James Power, Goulds Eleme                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   736 Walsh, Braedan      04 St Peters El             15.49*  4 
  2   606 Baker Pike, Max     04 St Bonaventu             15.55   6 
  3   750 Hynes, Brayden      04 St Thomas Aq             15.74   7 
  4   197 McDonald, Kyle      04 Elizabeth Pa             15.87   6 
  5   240 Owens, Dylan        04 Goulds Eleme             15.92   5 
  6   407 Peddle, Josh S.     04 Mary Queen o             16.28   2 
  7   637 Walsh, Charles      04 St Bonaventu             16.32   4 
  8   246 Strickland, Ethan   04 Goulds Eleme             16.40   4 
  9   512 Avery-Gray, Noah    04 Riverside El             16.48   4 
 10   465 Stevenson, Cole     04 Paradise Ele             16.51   3 
 11   570 Carter, Chris       04 St Bernards              16.58   1 
 12   375 Kirkland, Samy      04 Macdonald Dr             16.66   2 
 13    85 Newhook, Max        04 Bishop Feild             16.72   7 
 14   733 Pennell, Cameron    04 St Peters El             16.73   1 
 15   198 Noonan, James       04 Elizabeth Pa             16.85   1 
 16   514 Barnes, Cole        04 Riverside El             16.92   3 
 16   703 O'Dea, Cian         05 St Matthews              16.92   6 
 18   354 Pearce, Luke        04 Lakecrest In             16.96   2 
 19    84 Manning, Finley     04 Bishop Feild             17.00   5 
 20    68 Squires, Charlie    04 Beachy Cove              17.08   2 
 21    52 Dubrowski, Viktor   04 Beachy Cove              17.44   3 
 22   484 Audas, Ian          05 Rennies Rive             17.47   2 
 23   215 Lecoure, Matthew    04 Gander Acade             17.53   2 
 23   500 Piercey, Aaron      05 Rennies Rive             17.53   5 
 25   425 Bunleon, Miguel     04 Paradise Ele             17.54   5 
 26   659 Adam, Gosse         05 St Gerard's              17.55   2 
 27   400 Hayward, Cameron    04 Mary Queen o             17.60   3 
 28   357 Simpson, Turner     04 Lakecrest In             17.61   4 
 29   290 Gale, Wyatt         04 Holy Family              17.65   4 
 30   686 Greeley, Kyler      05 St Matthews              17.66   1 
 31   597 Puddister, Devin    05 St Bernards              17.77   3 
 32   377 Lee, Lucas          04 Macdonald Dr             17.87   6 
 33   763 Noseworthy, Ryan    04 St Thomas Aq             18.00   4 
 34   219 Wellon, Sam         04 Gander Acade             18.10   1 
 35   116 Belec Rice, Liam    05 Cowan Height             18.33   1 
 36   317 McGrath, Patrick    04 Immaculate C             18.35   3 
 37   775 Caul, James         05 Stephenville             18.37   7 
 38     4 Carew, Ashton       04 Baltimore Sc             18.40   7 
 39   275 Stamp, Ryan         05 Hazelwood El             18.41   6 
 40    42 Willcott, Mark      05 Bay D'Espoir             18.98   1 
 41   662 Bugden, Gabriel     05 St Gerard's              19.24   3 
 42   266 Mills, Ian          05 Hazelwood El             20.53   4 
 43   477 Martin, Calvin      04 Random Islan             20.83   5 
 44   552 Parsons, Desmond    05 St Annes Academy         21.28   5 
 45   641 Devereaux, Patrick  05 St Francis o             21.51   6 
 46   564 Williams, Mitchell  05 St Annes Academy         23.36   1 
 --   303 Sheppard, Oliver    04 Holy Family                DNS   2 
 --   473 Blundell, Ryan      04 Random Islan               DNS   3 
 --   147 Sheppard, Nicholas  04 Cowan Height               DNS   5 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash Born in 2004-05 9&10
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 34.50  19/06/2005  Christy Duhart, St Thomas A                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   406 Pace, Sarah         04 Mary Queen o             33.78*  3 
  2   442 Johnson, Emberley   04 Paradise Ele             33.89*  3 
  3   205 Slaney, Lauren      04 Elizabeth Pa             34.81   3 
  4   745 Chirka, Baylie      04 St Thomas Aq             35.61   1 
  5   746 Chirka, Brooklyn    04 St Thomas Aq             35.81   4 
  6    79 Belbin, Charlotte   04 Bishop Feild             36.00   6 
  7   657 Roff, Jorja         05 St Francis o             36.42   4 
  8   772 Bennett, Raleigh    04 Stephenville             36.47   6 
  9   585 Nawaz, Justina      04 St Bernards              36.73   2 
 10   701 Murphy, Erica       04 St Matthews              37.21   3 
 10   497 Mercer, Lilli       04 Rennies Rive             37.21   4 
 12   352 Montgomery, Anna    04 Lakecrest In             37.81   6 
 13   509 Wharram, Rebecca    04 Rennies Rive             38.20   2 
 14   554 Pcco, Abigail       04 St Annes Academy         38.50   2 
 15   452 O'Brien, Victoria   04 Paradise Ele             38.58   1 
 16     5 Carey, Kylie        04 Baltimore Sc             38.60   4 
 17   123 Davis-Tucker, McKe  04 Cowan Height             38.96   5 
 18    91 Steeves, Ella       04 Bishop Feild             39.01   4 
 19   179 Dinn, Claire        04 Elizabeth Pa             39.02   4 
 20    65 Noonan, Grace       04 Beachy Cove              39.12   2 
 21   638 Walsh, Kathleen     04 St Bonaventu             39.32   6 
 22   289 Elliott, Erin       04 Holy Family              39.56   1 
 23   232 Hollett, Katelyn    04 Goulds Eleme             39.76   5 
 24   389 Breen, Molly        04 Mary Queen o             39.85   5 
 25   707 Roche, Cassie       04 St Matthews              40.17   5 
 26   262 Mahmood, Paras      05 Hazelwood El             40.20   1 
 27   636 Thoms, Stephanie    04 St Bonaventu             40.90   1 
 28   643 Evely, Grace        04 St Francis o             41.03   2 
 29    56 Hall, Jessica       04 Beachy Cove              41.61   1 
 30   599 Sullivan, Kate      05 St Bernards              42.16   3 
 31   557 Reid, Kailey        04 St Annes Academy         42.34   3 
 32   288 Downer, Kaitlyn     04 Holy Family              42.87   3 
 33   261 Lushman, Katelyn    05 Hazelwood El             43.07   2 
 34   779 Scott, Leah         04 Stephenville             43.08   5 
 35    37 McDonald, Madison   05 Bay D'Espoir             43.69   1 
 36   229 Findlay, Molly      04 Goulds Eleme             44.93   2 
 37     1 Aylward, Kelly      05 Baltimore Sc             46.32   3 
 38   735 Ridgeley, Faith     04 St Peters El             47.15   6 
 39   661 Bowring, Caylee     05 St Gerard's              48.34   5 
 40   134 James, Katie        05 Cowan Height             49.67   4 
 --   379 Whitten, Maria      04 Macdonald Dr               DNS   4 
 --   482 Simmons, McKenna    04 Random Islan               DNS   5 
 --   520 Hoyles, Victoria    04 Riverside El               DNS   5 
 --   334 Barry, Amy          05 Lakecrest In               DNS   2 
 --   481 Simmonds, Abby      04 Random Islan               DNS   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash Born in 2004-05 9&10
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 32.21  16/06/2012  Colin Connors, Lakecrest In                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   640 Bridger, Liam       04 St Francis o             33.40   4 
  2   530 Tucker, Evan        04 Riverside El             33.59   3 
  3   332 Aragon-McCann, Kee  05 Lakecrest In             33.69   3 
  4    86 O'Brien, Arjan      04 Bishop Feild             33.80   5 
  5   344 Fallows, Michael    04 Lakecrest In             33.85   4 
  6   631 Philpott, Oliver    04 St Bonaventu             34.04   3 
  7   615 Goodyear, Seamus    04 St Bonaventu             34.54   2 
  8   171 Careen, Daniel      04 Elizabeth Pa             34.56   5 
  9    54 Gamperl, Aaron      04 Beachy Cove              34.64   3 
 10   177 Davis, Tyler        04 Elizabeth Pa             34.96   1 
 11   572 Carter, Nick        04 St Bernards              35.58   5 
 12   375 Kirkland, Samy      04 Macdonald Dr             35.72   3 
 13   244 Skanes, Tyler       04 Goulds Eleme             35.98   4 
 14   639 Boyd, Jake          04 St Francis o             36.30   1 
 15   437 Hann, Michael       04 Paradise Ele             36.30   1 
 16   280 Weeks, Chris        05 Hazelwood El             36.47   1 
 17   672 Murphy, Colin       04 St Marys Ele             36.55   4 
 18   465 Stevenson, Cole     04 Paradise Ele             36.57   2 
 19   385 Andersen, Ian       04 Mary Queen o             36.61   6 
 20   390 Carter, Evan        04 Mary Queen o             36.74   1 
 21   500 Piercey, Aaron      05 Rennies Rive             37.08   4 
 22   220 Chafe, Colby        04 Goulds Eleme             37.10   3 
 23   703 O'Dea, Cian         05 St Matthews              37.32   5 
 24   308 Whelan, Benjamin    04 Holy Family              37.73   1 
 25    68 Squires, Charlie    04 Beachy Cove              37.74   2 
 26   372 Jacobs, Joshua      04 Macdonald Dr             38.06   6 
 27    90 St. Croix, Adrian   04 Bishop Feild             38.12   2 
 28   702 Murrin, David       05 St Matthews              38.54   6 
 29   307 Weir, Michael       04 Holy Family              38.73   4 
 30   152 Tobin, Carson       05 Cowan Height             38.78   5 
 31   525 Rowe, Riley         04 Riverside El             39.16   2 
 32   319 Murphy, Ethan       05 Immaculate C             39.18   4 
 33     4 Carew, Ashton       04 Baltimore Sc             39.24   3 
 33    28 Bartlett, Brady     05 Bay D'Espoir             39.24   4 
 35    23 Ryan, Jeremiah      05 Baltimore Sc             39.25   5 
 36   281 Winsor, Matthew     05 Hazelwood El             39.31   3 
 37   763 Noseworthy, Ryan    04 St Thomas Aq             40.57   1 
 38   556 Pitcher, Gavin      04 St Annes Academy         41.39   6 
 39   506 Sullivan, Luke      04 Rennies Rive             41.60   2 
 40   553 Parsons, Donovan    04 St Annes Academy         42.23   5 
 41   576 Hearn, Michael      05 St Bernards              42.40   1 
 42    36 Lee, Johnathon      05 Bay D'Espoir             43.21   2 
 43   160 Hayward, Michael    04 Dunne Memorial           46.26   5 
 --   147 Sheppard, Nicholas  04 Cowan Height               DNS   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash Born in 2004-05 9&10
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 1:20.19  15/06/2013  Emberley Johnson, Paradise Ele            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   442 Johnson, Emberley   04 Paradise Ele           1:18.02*  5 
  2    30 Cox, Tia            04 Bay D'Espoir           1:18.73*  4 
  3    79 Belbin, Charlotte   04 Bishop Feild           1:25.78   4 
  4   178 Dawe, Kaylynn       04 Elizabeth Pa           1:29.04   4 
  5   289 Elliott, Erin       04 Holy Family            1:29.45   3 
  6   657 Roff, Jorja         05 St Francis o           1:29.46   5 
  7    65 Noonan, Grace       04 Beachy Cove            1:29.77   1 
  8   232 Hollett, Katelyn    04 Goulds Eleme           1:30.97   2 
  9    91 Steeves, Ella       04 Bishop Feild           1:31.66   2 
 10   452 O'Brien, Victoria   04 Paradise Ele           1:31.86   2 
 11    39 Strickland, Alexan  04 Bay D'Espoir           1:32.39   3 
 12    19 Kenny, Robyn        04 Baltimore Sc           1:33.97   1 
 13   493 Kelly, Katherine (  04 Rennies Rive           1:34.29   1 
 14   492 Husic, Selma        04 Rennies Rive           1:34.35   4 
 15   273 Spurrell, Claire    05 Hazelwood El           1:35.73   1 
 15   628 Murphy, Leah        04 St Bonaventu           1:35.73   5 
 17   410 Power, Rachel       04 Mary Queen o           1:36.21   4 
 18   288 Downer, Kaitlyn     04 Holy Family            1:36.87   1 
 19   544 Kelly, Emma         05 St Annes Academy       1:37.65   3 
 20    56 Hall, Jessica       04 Beachy Cove            1:37.79   2 
 21   196 Matthews, Jessica   04 Elizabeth Pa           1:38.37   5 
 22   599 Sullivan, Kate      05 St Bernards            1:39.79   4 
 23   265 Matthews, Hannah    05 Hazelwood El           1:40.46   5 
 24   370 Fraser, Courtney    04 Macdonald Dr           1:40.50   5 
 25    21 Nieuwhof, Hannah    04 Baltimore Sc           1:44.30   4 
 26   146 Ryan, Jorja         04 Cowan Height           1:44.41   2 
 27   229 Findlay, Molly      04 Goulds Eleme           1:49.28   5 
 28   569 Carew, Leah         05 St Bernards            1:50.98   3 
 29   321 Nolan, Drew         05 Immaculate C           1:52.42   3 
 30   764 Penney, Sophie      05 St Thomas Aq           1:54.32   1 
 31   135 Kelly, Abagail      04 Cowan Height           1:54.33   4 
 32   563 Walsh, Emma         04 St Annes Academy       1:55.63   2 
 33   333 Bannister, Olivia   05 Lakecrest In           1:57.48   2 
 34   315 McGrath, Emily      05 Immaculate C           2:12.70   2 
 --   338 Chafe, Nina         05 Lakecrest In               DNS   5 
 --   379 Whitten, Maria      04 Macdonald Dr               DNS   3 
 --   482 Simmons, McKenna    04 Random Islan               DNS   1 
 --   632 Quinlan, Lauren     04 St Bonaventu               DNS   1 
 --   520 Hoyles, Victoria    04 Riverside El               DNS   3 
 --   481 Simmonds, Abby      04 Random Islan               DNS   3 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash Born in 2004-05 9&10
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 1:13.43  17/06/2006  Christopher Collins, Balbo Elemen         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   640 Bridger, Liam       04 St Francis o           1:17.26   5 
  2    86 O'Brien, Arjan      04 Bishop Feild           1:17.55   5 
  3   344 Fallows, Michael    04 Lakecrest In           1:19.08   3 
  4   631 Philpott, Oliver    04 St Bonaventu           1:20.02   2 
  5   234 Jackson, Jonathan   04 Goulds Eleme           1:20.49   1 
  6   484 Audas, Ian          05 Rennies Rive           1:23.10   3 
  7   208 Tilley, Steven      04 Elizabeth Pa           1:23.16   3 
  8   615 Goodyear, Seamus    04 St Bonaventu           1:23.44   4 
  9   672 Murphy, Colin       04 St Marys Ele           1:23.87   1 
 10   455 Paterson, Marcus    05 Paradise Ele           1:23.91   3 
 11   390 Carter, Evan        04 Mary Queen o           1:24.51   1 
 12   244 Skanes, Tyler       04 Goulds Eleme           1:24.55   5 
 13    44 Arnold, Mitchel     05 Beachy Cove            1:24.56   6 
 14   437 Hann, Michael       04 Paradise Ele           1:24.64   6 
 15    54 Gamperl, Aaron      04 Beachy Cove            1:25.20   2 
 16    90 St. Croix, Adrian   04 Bishop Feild           1:25.24   3 
 17   649 Lundrigan, Ben      04 St Francis o           1:25.45   4 
 18   539 Davis, Luke         04 St Annes Academy       1:25.75   4 
 19   150 Stanford, Cameron   04 Cowan Height           1:27.19   1 
 20    23 Ryan, Jeremiah      05 Baltimore Sc           1:27.53   1 
 21   413 Ryder, Stephen      04 Mary Queen o           1:27.72   2 
 22   302 Sheppard, Logan     04 Holy Family            1:27.76   1 
 23   198 Noonan, James       04 Elizabeth Pa           1:28.10   2 
 24   308 Whelan, Benjamin    04 Holy Family            1:28.72   5 
 25   598 Rice, Gavin         05 St Bernards            1:29.45   6 
 26    35 Kearley, Sabastian  05 Bay D'Espoir           1:29.62   1 
 27    28 Bartlett, Brady     05 Bay D'Espoir           1:30.54   4 
 28   372 Jacobs, Joshua      04 Macdonald Dr           1:31.60   4 
 29   506 Sullivan, Luke      04 Rennies Rive           1:31.76   2 
 30   514 Barnes, Cole        04 Riverside El           1:32.39   2 
 31   152 Tobin, Carson       05 Cowan Height           1:32.49   2 
 32   578 Lake, Austin        05 St Bernards            1:32.54   5 
 33   775 Caul, James         05 Stephenville           1:32.64   3 
 34   679 Amin, Siddharth     05 St Matthews            1:32.89   5 
 35   532 Zetler, Ethan       04 Riverside El           1:35.89   3 
 36   560 Spurvey, Joshua     05 St Annes Academy       1:37.34   3 
 37   280 Weeks, Chris        05 Hazelwood El           1:38.30   6 
 38   689 Hagerman, Michael   04 St Matthews            1:39.92   1 
 39   373 Jordan, Ty          04 Macdonald Dr           1:41.27   2 
 40   318 McGrath, Zachary    05 Immaculate C           1:42.45   5 
 41   350 Latus, Rhys         04 Lakecrest In           1:42.53   4 
 --   160 Hayward, Michael    04 Dunne Memorial             DNS   4 
 --   281 Winsor, Matthew     05 Hazelwood El               DNS   5 
 --   574 Frampton, Ethan     04 St Bernards                DNS   4 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Born in 2004-05 9&10
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 1:10.38  06/06/2009  Paradise Elementary, Paradise El          
                         H Leaman, R Morgan, A Kennedy, L Feltham          
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paradise Elementary  'A'                            1:11.61   1 
     1) 430 Elliott, Jenna 04           2) 471 Wright, Lauren 04          
     3) 457 Pomroy, Sarah 04            4) 454 Pardy, Haley 04            
  2 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'A'                      1:13.19   2 
     1) 186 Hopkins, Rachel 04          2) 168 Ashford, Madison 04        
     3) 205 Slaney, Lauren 04           4) 207 Tilley, Brooke 04          
  3 Paradise Elementary  'B'                            1:15.06   2 
     1) 439 Hipditch, Kendra 05         2) 431 Ford, Morgan 04            
     3) 438 Hipditch, Brooke 04         4) 470 White, Brianna 04          
  4 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'B'                      1:16.85   1 
     1) 185 Hennifent, Chloe 04         2) 196 Matthews, Jessica 04       
     3) 179 Dinn, Claire 04             4) 172 Collins, Jordan 04         
  5 Hazelwood Elementary /sj  'B'                       1:18.29   1 
     1) 265 Matthews, Hannah 05         2) 273 Spurrell, Claire 05        
     3) 261 Lushman, Katelyn 05         4) 270 Pevida, Isabelle 05        
  6 St Bonaventures Coll /sj  'D'                       1:22.00   1 
     1) 621 Martino, Cecilia 05         2) 619 Jurik, Lena 05             
     3) 636 Thoms, Stephanie 04         4) 624 Mason Quinton, Alicia 04   
  7 Cowan Heights Elementary  'A'                       1:22.64   1 
     1) 121 Crane-Baird, Maria 04       2) 127 Earles, Lauren 04          
     3) 146 Ryan, Jorja 04              4) 123 Davis-Tucker, McKenna 04   
  8 St Annes Academy /dunvil  'A'                       1:22.69   2 
     1) 538 Davis, Laci 04              2) 551 O'Reilly, Lillian-Isabelle 
     3) 547 Leonard, Hannah 05          4) 563 Walsh, Emma 04             
  9 St Annes Academy /dunvil  'B'                       1:22.80   1 
     1) 537 Culleton, Reagan 05         2) 554 Pcco, Abigail 04           
     3) 557 Reid, Kailey 04             4) 565 Winsor, Emma 04            
 10 St Gerard's Elementary  'A'                         1:35.30   1 
     1) 661 Bowring, Caylee 05          2) 663 Ford, Laura 05             
     3) 669 Veitch, Hailey 05           4) 668 Tsang, Ella 05             
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Born in 2004-05 9&10
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 1:08.91  09/06/2007  Paradise Elementary, Paradise El          
                         J Kennedy, A Squires, C Gosse, P Tibbs            
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'D'                      1:09.52   1 
     1) 197 McDonald, Kyle 04           2) 208 Tilley, Steven 04          
     3) 203 Power, Liam 04              4) 171 Careen, Daniel 04          
  2 Goulds Elementary  'A'                              1:10.79   1 
     1) 243 Skanes, Kyle 04             2) 223 Coady, Ethan 04            
     3) 246 Strickland, Ethan 04        4) 220 Chafe, Colby 04            
  3 Paradise Elementary  'C'                            1:12.33   2 
     1) 421 Abbott, Jonathan 04         2) 434 Froude, Alex 04            
     3) 422 Baggs, Adam 04              4) 425 Bunleon, Miguel 04         
  4 Paradise Elementary  'D'                            1:12.51   1 
     1) 463 St. Croix, Jayden 04        2) 435 Gibbons, Lee 04            
     3) 460 Sauve, Alex 05              4) 451 Noonan, Kalan 04           
  5 St Bernard's Elementary  'A'                        1:12.81   2 
     1) 575 Hawkins, Tanner 04          2) 590 O'Driscoll, Ian 04         
     3) 570 Carter, Chris 04            4) 572 Carter, Nick 04            
  6 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'C'                      1:15.35   2 
     1) 194 Loveless, Caleb 04          2) 200 Paul, Jacob 04             
     3) 193 Lawlor, Keegan 04           4) 177 Davis, Tyler 04            
  7 St Bernard's Elementary  'B'                        1:16.62   1 
     1) 566 Brothers, Ayden 05          2) 574 Frampton, Ethan 04         
     3) 578 Lake, Austin 05             4) 598 Rice, Gavin 05             
  8 St Bonaventures Coll /sj  'B'                       1:17.25   2 
     1) 612 Chaytor, Noah 05            2) 634 Templeton, Jacob 04        
     3) 616 Guptill, Owen 04            4) 614 French, Liam 04            
  9 Holy Family School /par  'C'                        1:17.62   1 
     1) 294 Lomond, Kole 04             2) 290 Gale, Wyatt 04             
     3) 307 Weir, Michael 04            4) 302 Sheppard, Logan 04         
 10 St Annes Academy /dunvil  'C'                       1:18.16   1 
     1) 555 Pitcher, Colby 05           2) 562 Wadman, Luke 04            
     3) 556 Pitcher, Gavin 04           4) 553 Parsons, Donovan 04        
 11 St Thomas Aquinas School  'A'                       1:25.65   2 
     1) 740 Benoit, Jacob 05            2) 748 Hunt-Benoit, Dawson 04     
     3) 767 Ryan, Michael 05            4) 763 Noseworthy, Ryan 04        
 12 Hazelwood Elementary /sj  'C'                       1:26.38   1 
     1) 255 Edwards, Nathan 05          2) 250 Chafe, Brayden 05          
     3) 266 Mills, Ian 05               4) 254 Duke, Joshua 04            
 13 Holy Family School /par  'B'                        1:29.42   2 
     1) 292 Hallett, Nicholas 04        2) 300 Scott, Daniel 04           
     3) 301 Scott, Liam 04              4) 303 Sheppard, Oliver 04        
 
Event 11  Girls Standing Long Jump Born in 2004-05 9&10
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 2.18m  09/06/2007  Kylie Hynes, Paradise El                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   406 Pace, Sarah         04 Mary Queen o             1.78m  
      1.73m  1.78m  1.67m            
  2   352 Montgomery, Anna    04 Lakecrest In             1.74m  
      1.74m  1.70m  1.72m            
  3   728 Benson, Kyra        04 St Peters El             1.71m  
      1.69m  1.71m  1.66m            
  4   632 Quinlan, Lauren     04 St Bonaventu             1.69m  
      1.61m  FOUL  1.69m            
  5     7 Dalton, Gracie      04 Baltimore Sc             1.64m  
      1.52m  1.64m  1.57m            
  6   707 Roche, Cassie       04 St Matthews              1.63m  
      1.62m  1.63m  1.53m            
  7   341 Dancey, Abigail     04 Lakecrest In            J1.63m  
      1.55m  1.63m  1.49m            
  8    91 Steeves, Ella       04 Bishop Feild             1.59m  
      1.59m  1.57m  1.47m            
  9   453 Oldford, Chelsea    05 Paradise Ele            J1.59m  
      1.54m  1.58m  1.59m            
 10   745 Chirka, Baylie      04 St Thomas Aq             1.57m  
      1.57m  1.56m  1.43m            
 11   289 Elliott, Erin       04 Holy Family             J1.57m  
      1.52m  1.57m  1.45m            
 12   746 Chirka, Brooklyn    04 St Thomas Aq             1.55m  
      1.29m  1.55m  1.45m            
 13   468 Whalen, Gracie      04 Paradise Ele             1.54m  
      1.54m  1.54m  1.44m            
 14     5 Carey, Kylie        04 Baltimore Sc            J1.54m  
      1.54m  1.45m  1.40m            
 15    65 Noonan, Grace       04 Beachy Cove              1.53m  
      1.53m  1.51m  1.39m            
 16   270 Pevida, Isabelle    05 Hazelwood El             1.51m  
      FOUL  1.35m  1.51m            
 17   490 Dunne, Isabelle     04 Rennies Rive            J1.51m  
      1.46m  1.51m  1.51m            
 18   403 Hynes, Jayne        04 Mary Queen o             1.48m  
      1.47m  1.48m  1.46m            
 19   668 Tsang, Ella         05 St Gerard's              1.45m  
      1.45m  1.35m  1.25m            
 19   705 Purchase, Lauren    05 St Matthews              1.45m  
      1.45m  1.27m  1.23m            
 21   237 Lee, Amy            04 Goulds Eleme             1.42m  
      1.31m  1.35m  1.42m            
 22   185 Hennifent, Chloe    04 Elizabeth Pa             1.40m  
      1.30m  1.30m  1.40m            
 23   650 O'Leary, Izabella   05 St Francis o             1.35m  
      1.28m  1.21m  1.35m            
 24   143 Phillips, Serena    05 Cowan Height             1.33m  
      1.33m  1.32m  1.31m            
 25   735 Ridgeley, Faith     04 St Peters El             1.32m  
      1.32m  1.32m  1.31m            
 25   603 White, Abby         04 St Bernards              1.32m  
      1.32m  1.30m  1.28m            
 27   149 Squires, Cassie     05 Cowan Height             1.31m  
      1.31m  1.31m  1.18m            
 27   288 Downer, Kaitlyn     04 Holy Family              1.31m  
      1.31m  1.25m  1.18m            
 29   480 Martin, Rebecca     04 Random Islan             1.30m  
      1.29m  1.30m  1.20m            
 29   322 O'Leary, Chelsea    05 Immaculate C             1.30m  
      1.29m  1.30m  1.21m            
 29   252 Cole, Emily         04 Hazelwood El             1.30m  
      FOUL  1.25m  1.30m            
 32   591 O'Neil, Emma        04 St Bernards              1.29m  
      1.19m  1.29m  1.17m            
 32   164 Pinksen, Brooklyn   04 Dunne Memorial           1.29m  
      1.28m  1.29m  1.23m            
 32   543 Griffiths, Chloe    05 St Annes Academy         1.29m  
      1.29m  1.15m  1.08m           
 32   494 Kerr, Katherine     04 Rennies Rive             1.29m  
      1.19m  1.29m  1.24m            
 36   311 Dalton, Georgia     04 Immaculate C             1.25m  
      1.23m  1.21m  1.25m            
 36   169 Bromley, Emma       05 Elizabeth Pa             1.25m  
      1.18m  1.25m  1.17m            
 36    69 Thomas, Hope        05 Beachy Cove              1.25m  
      1.25m  1.14m  1.10m            
 39   619 Jurik, Lena         05 St Bonaventu             1.21m  
      1.17m  1.21m  1.05m            
 40   474 Butt, Faith         04 Random Islan             1.18m  
      1.18m  1.02m  1.05m            
 40    30 Cox, Tia            04 Bay D'Espoir             1.18m  
      1.18m  1.17m  1.17m           
 42    92 White, Alicia       05 Bishop Feild             1.16m  
      0.98m  1.06m  1.16m            
 43   661 Bowring, Caylee     05 St Gerard's              1.08m  
      1.08m  1.08m  1.06m            
 44   547 Leonard, Hannah     05 St Annes Academy         0.99m  
      0.99m  0.87m  0.85m            
 --   523 Prosser, Heather    04 Riverside El               DNS  
 --     3 Carew, Amber        04 Baltimore Sc               DNS  
 --   516 Flemming, Paige     04 Riverside El               DNS  
 
Event 12  Boys Standing Long Jump Born in 2004-05 9&10
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 2.04m  12/06/2004  Zachary Alexander, S'vlle Elem              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   750 Hynes, Brayden      04 St Thomas Aq             1.93m  
      1.81m  1.81m  1.93m            
  2   465 Stevenson, Cole     04 Paradise Ele             1.73m  
      1.73m  1.70m  1.65m            
  3   514 Barnes, Cole        04 Riverside El             1.71m  
      1.71m  0.69m  1.57m            
  4   511 Workman, Declan     04 Rennies Rive             1.70m  
      1.70m  1.61m  1.69m            
  5   530 Tucker, Evan        04 Riverside El            J1.70m  
      1.70m  1.68m  1.66m            
  6   354 Pearce, Luke        04 Lakecrest In            J1.70m  
      1.60m  1.61m  1.70m            
  7   441 Hunt, Noah          05 Paradise Ele             1.69m  
      1.66m  1.69m  1.69m            
  8   234 Jackson, Jonathan   04 Goulds Eleme            J1.69m  
      1.54m  1.55m  1.69m            
  9   392 Chislett, Alexande  04 Mary Queen o             1.68m  
      1.68m  1.66m  1.59m           
 10   631 Philpott, Oliver    04 St Bonaventu             1.66m  
      1.66m  1.64m  1.64m            
 10   171 Careen, Daniel      04 Elizabeth Pa             1.66m  
      1.66m  1.51m  1.60m           
 12   344 Fallows, Michael    04 Lakecrest In             1.65m  
      1.65m  1.63m  1.30m            
 13   687 Griffiths, Jack     05 St Matthews              1.64m  
      1.55m  1.64m  1.62m            
 14   177 Davis, Tyler        04 Elizabeth Pa             1.62m  
      1.59m  FOUL  1.62m            
 15   485 Avery, Thomas       05 Rennies Rive             1.61m  
      1.60m  1.61m  1.54m            
 16   637 Walsh, Charles      04 St Bonaventu             1.60m  
      1.56m  1.60m  1.51m            
 16    61 King, Zackery       05 Beachy Cove              1.60m  
      1.45m  1.52m  1.60m            
 16   639 Boyd, Jake          04 St Francis o             1.60m  
      1.60m  FOUL  1.59m            
 16   539 Davis, Luke         04 St Annes Academy         1.60m  
      FOUL  1.60m  1.40m            
 20    85 Newhook, Max        04 Bishop Feild             1.59m  
      1.49m  1.49m  1.59m            
 21   975 Ireland, James      04 Mary Queen o             1.58m  
      1.50m  1.58m  1.54m            
 22   658 Waterman, Adam      05 St Francis o             1.57m  
      1.57m  1.55m  FOUL            
 23   319 Murphy, Ethan       05 Immaculate C             1.56m  
      1.47m  1.56m  1.41m            
 24   215 Lecoure, Matthew    04 Gander Acade             1.55m  
      1.55m  1.55m  1.49m            
 25   219 Wellon, Sam         04 Gander Acade             1.51m  
      1.20m  1.51m  1.31m            
 26   302 Sheppard, Logan     04 Holy Family              1.50m  
      1.49m  1.50m  1.26m            
 26   703 O'Dea, Cian         05 St Matthews              1.50m  
      FOUL  1.50m  1.48m            
 26   240 Owens, Dylan        04 Goulds Eleme             1.50m  
      1.50m  1.39m  FOUL            
 26    47 Brown, David        05 Beachy Cove              1.50m  
      1.50m  0.55m  1.44m            
 30    35 Kearley, Sabastian  05 Bay D'Espoir             1.46m  
      1.44m  1.46m  1.31m            
 31    90 St. Croix, Adrian   04 Bishop Feild             1.40m  
      1.40m  1.08m  FOUL            
 31   740 Benoit, Jacob       05 St Thomas Aq             1.40m  
      1.40m  1.39m  1.16m            
 33   303 Sheppard, Oliver    04 Holy Family              1.39m  
      1.39m  1.23m  1.29m            
 34   598 Rice, Gavin         05 St Bernards              1.38m  
      1.32m  1.38m  1.38m            
 35   659 Adam, Gosse         05 St Gerard's              1.35m  
      1.24m  1.35m  1.34m            
 36   318 McGrath, Zachary    05 Immaculate C             1.26m  
      1.26m  1.15m  1.09m            
 37   157 Dobbin, Coady       04 Dunne Memorial           1.14m  
      FOUL  1.14m  1.10m            
 38   473 Blundell, Ryan      04 Random Islan             1.09m  
      1.05m  0.90m  1.09m            
 --   144 Pittman, Nathan     04 Cowan Height               DNS  
 --   147 Sheppard, Nicholas  04 Cowan Height               DNS  
 --   269 Pevida, Carlos      05 Hazelwood El               DNS  
 --   572 Carter, Nick        04 St Bernards                DNS  
 --   732 Hiscock, Reegan     04 St Peters El               DNS  
 
Event 13  Girls Softball Throw Born in 2004-05 9&10
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 27.67m  04/06/2011  Dana-Rae Benoit/chubb, St Thomas Aq        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   772 Bennett, Raleigh    04 Stephenville            21.64m  
      FOUL  16.29m  21.64m            
  2   442 Johnson, Emberley   04 Paradise Ele            19.89m  
      19.89m  14.87m  15.09m            
  3   701 Murphy, Erica       04 St Matthews             19.83m  
      19.83m  16.30m  18.31m            
  4   708 Ryan, Haley         05 St Matthews             18.56m  
      17.28m  16.84m  18.56m            
  5   235 Kinsella, Peggy     04 Goulds Eleme            18.03m  
      16.93m  15.23m  18.03m            
  6   544 Kelly, Emma         05 St Annes Academy        17.58m  
      15.91m  17.28m  17.58m            
  7   652 Powell, Hilary      04 St Francis o            17.31m  
      17.31m  14.87m  15.09m            
  8   191 Kielley, Lindsey    04 Elizabeth Pa            17.28m  
      17.28m  13.74m  13.76m            
  9   263 Malone, Kylie       05 Hazelwood El            16.73m  
      16.60m  15.05m  16.73m            
 10   745 Chirka, Baylie      04 St Thomas Aq            16.72m  
      16.72m  15.50m  14.96m            
 11   504 Seviour, Jennifer   04 Rennies Rive            16.45m  
      15.94m  FOUL  16.45m            
 12   657 Roff, Jorja         05 St Francis o            16.37m  
      16.37m  14.06m  12.96m            
 13   595 Power, Alyssa       05 St Bernards             15.97m  
      14.06m  14.53m  15.97m            
 14   757 Macdonald, Mackenz  04 St Thomas Aq            15.42m  
      12.05m  15.42m  12.52m            
 15    89 Reimer, Julia       04 Bishop Feild            15.28m  
      13.73m  15.28m  14.14m            
 16   248 Woodford, Brianna   04 Goulds Eleme            15.18m  
      13.27m  15.18m  13.34m            
 17   603 White, Abby         04 St Bernards             15.00m  
      13.34m  12.27m  15.00m            
 18   358 Skinner, Sarah      04 Lakecrest In            14.94m  
      14.86m  14.94m  11.76m            
 19   117 Brake, Reeghan      05 Cowan Height            14.50m  
      14.50m  7.24m  9.10m            
 20   192 Lannon, Britany     04 Elizabeth Pa            14.47m  
      7.60m  8.52m  14.47m            
 21   321 Nolan, Drew         05 Immaculate C            14.46m  
      13.39m  12.64m  14.46m            
 22   387 Bartlett, Anabelle  04 Mary Queen o            14.37m  
      14.37m  14.33m  13.79m            
 23   636 Thoms, Stephanie    04 St Bonaventu            14.29m  
      FOUL  13.84m  14.29m            
 24   638 Walsh, Kathleen     04 St Bonaventu            13.61m  
      13.61m  13.15m  13.09m            
 25   510 Williams, Abby      04 Rennies Rive            13.57m  
      FOUL  11.43m  13.57m            
 26    79 Belbin, Charlotte   04 Bishop Feild            13.46m  
      13.46m  FOUL  11.04m            
 27   284 Bartlett, Tamara    04 Holy Family             13.43m  
      11.29m  12.15m  13.43m            
 28   458 Porter, Olivia      04 Paradise Ele            13.27m  
      12.37m  13.27m  12.71m            
 29   253 Corcoran, Elisha    04 Hazelwood El            13.24m  
      13.13m  12.03m  13.24m            
 30   105 Warren, Lilly       04 Burgeo Acade            13.16m  
      13.16m  11.54m  10.62m            
 31   410 Power, Rachel       04 Mary Queen o            13.00m  
      13.00m  10.19m  10.76m            
 32   669 Veitch, Hailey      05 St Gerard's             12.64m  
      12.64m  8.99m  7.88m            
 33   143 Phillips, Serena    05 Cowan Height            12.38m  
      12.38m  10.96m  11.83m            
 34    62 Miller-Pedersen, K  05 Beachy Cove             11.82m  
      10.50m  11.82m  10.29m            
 35   164 Pinksen, Brooklyn   04 Dunne Memorial          11.79m  
      9.43m  9.52m  11.79m            
 36    31 Framp, Brooklyn     05 Bay D'Espoir            10.49m  
      FOUL  10.49m  10.22m            
 37    14 Kane, Brooklyn      04 Baltimore Sc             9.51m  
      9.29m  9.51m  8.17m            
 38   315 McGrath, Emily      05 Immaculate C             8.85m  
      5.87m  8.85m  7.56m            
 39   663 Ford, Laura         05 St Gerard's              8.72m  
      8.72m  6.74m  6.54m            
 40    59 Kelly, Rafaela      05 Beachy Cove              7.39m  
      4.94m  7.39m  FOUL            
 --   481 Simmonds, Abby      04 Random Islan               DNS  
 --   338 Chafe, Nina         05 Lakecrest In               DNS  
 --   482 Simmons, McKenna    04 Random Islan               DNS  
 --   370 Fraser, Courtney    04 Macdonald Dr               DNS  
 --   565 Winsor, Emma        04 St Annes Academy           DNS  
 --   379 Whitten, Maria      04 Macdonald Dr               DNS  
 
Event 14  Boys Softball Throw Born in 2004-05 9&10
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 38.39m  06/06/2009  Brandon Coady, Goulds Elem                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   512 Avery-Gray, Noah    04 Riverside El            32.00m  
      32.00m  30.82m  26.62m            
  2   150 Stanford, Cameron   04 Cowan Height            31.55m  
      31.55m  26.61m  27.59m           
  3   425 Bunleon, Miguel     04 Paradise Ele            31.09m  
      25.67m  27.85m  31.09m           
  4   160 Hayward, Michael    04 Dunne Memorial          30.86m  
      30.86m  27.40m  30.86m            
  5   640 Bridger, Liam       04 St Francis o            28.71m  
      28.71m  28.71m  27.01m            
  6   433 Frelick, Nathan     04 Paradise Ele            28.60m  
      28.33m  28.60m  28.34m            
  7    28 Bartlett, Brady     05 Bay D'Espoir            28.41m  
      24.00m  28.41m  21.55m            
  8   477 Martin, Calvin      04 Random Islan            27.95m  
      27.95m  25.12m  26.48m         
  9    67 Spurrell, Kyle      04 Beachy Cove             27.65m  
      27.65m  23.32m  23.75m            
 10   491 Goodall, Lauchlan   04 Rennies Rive            27.55m  
      26.55m  24.31m  27.55m            
 11   521 Mackey, Jesse       04 Riverside El            26.84m  
      24.05m  26.46m  26.84m            
 12   733 Pennell, Cameron    04 St Peters El            26.49m  
      24.90m  26.49m  24.78m            
 13   408 Peters, Alex        04 Mary Queen o            26.48m  
      22.53m  24.73m  26.48m            
 14   204 Ryan, Liam          04 Elizabeth Pa            25.83m  
      24.73m  25.83m  25.12m            
 15   176 Critch, Evan        04 Elizabeth Pa            24.69m  
      23.27m  24.60m  24.69m           
 16   653 Power, Luke         04 St Francis o            24.50m  
      24.50m  24.32m  23.76m            
 17   685 Gibbons, Nickolas   04 St Matthews             24.28m  
      18.62m  23.59m  24.28m            
 18   562 Wadman, Luke        04 St Annes Academy        23.62m  
      23.14m  22.28m  23.62m           
 19   575 Hawkins, Tanner     04 St Bernards             23.59m  
      23.35m  23.59m  22.63m            
 19   256 Fitzgerald, Ryder   04 Hazelwood El            23.59m  
      21.90m  19.87m  23.59m            
 21   145 Russell, Mark       04 Cowan Height            23.42m  
      21.80m  17.83m  23.42m            
 22   236 Learning, Nathan    04 Goulds Eleme            23.11m  
      19.53m  21.26m  23.11m           
 23   407 Peddle, Josh S.     04 Mary Queen o            22.79m  
      20.68m  21.00m  22.79m           
 24     4 Carew, Ashton       04 Baltimore Sc            22.73m  
      21.93m  22.73m  22.20m            
 25    86 O'Brien, Arjan      04 Bishop Feild            22.68m  
      21.27m  20.83m  22.68m            
 26   750 Hynes, Brayden      04 St Thomas Aq            21.85m  
      21.85m  21.38m  21.40m            
 27   711 Stagg, Brady        04 St Matthews             21.84m  
      20.70m  21.84m  17.83m            
 28   223 Coady, Ethan        04 Goulds Eleme            21.80m  
      21.80m  20.35m  21.25m           
 29   597 Puddister, Devin    05 St Bernards             21.79m  
      17.03m  21.79m  20.31m            
 30   555 Pitcher, Colby      05 St Annes Academy        21.60m  
      21.60m  18.20m  17.96m            
 31   373 Jordan, Ty          04 Macdonald Dr            21.50m  
      18.14m  17.94m  21.50m            
 32    42 Willcott, Mark      05 Bay D'Espoir            21.34m  
      16.82m  21.34m  19.83m           
 33    84 Manning, Finley     04 Bishop Feild            20.89m  
      18.08m  20.89m  20.25m            
 34   257 George, Nathan      04 Hazelwood El            20.22m  
      20.22m  18.76m  19.30m            
 35   775 Caul, James         05 Stephenville            20.11m  
      20.11m  19.12m               
 36   487 Brown, Finebar      04 Rennies Rive            20.05m  
      20.05m  18.79m  19.53m           
 37   307 Weir, Michael       04 Holy Family             19.74m  
      17.82m  19.74m  18.44m            
 38   290 Gale, Wyatt         04 Holy Family             19.23m  
      19.23m  16.61m  16.55m            
 39   662 Bugden, Gabriel     05 St Gerard's             19.04m  
      19.04m  17.35m  17.76m            
 40   319 Murphy, Ethan       05 Immaculate C            18.98m  
      17.03m  18.98m  11.24m            
 41   377 Lee, Lucas          04 Macdonald Dr            18.85m  
      18.85m  11.00m  17.68m            
 42   356 Short, Carter       04 Lakecrest In            17.20m  
      16.02m  17.20m  16.82m            
 43   609 Carew, Johnathan    04 St Bonaventu            17.00m  
      17.00m  16.70m               
 44   318 McGrath, Zachary    05 Immaculate C            15.30m  
      15.30m  14.43m  12.53m            
 45   157 Dobbin, Coady       04 Dunne Memorial          15.08m  
      13.84m  12.35m  15.08m            
 46    23 Ryan, Jeremiah      05 Baltimore Sc            14.19m  
      12.44m  14.19m  14.05m            
 47   767 Ryan, Michael       05 St Thomas Aq            12.64m  
      11.00m  12.28m  12.64m            
 48    60 King, Parker        05 Beachy Cove             11.66m  
      10.72m  11.14m  11.66m            
 --   332 Aragon-McCann, Kee  05 Lakecrest In               DNS  
 --   732 Hiscock, Reegan     04 St Peters El               DNS  
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash Born in '02-03 11&12
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 14.36  19/06/2005  Chelsea Sellers, Pearlgate                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   594 Pottle, Maggie      02 St Bernards              14.60   1 
  2   409 Peters, Hayley      02 Mary Queen o             14.74   3 
  3   676 Pomeroy, Molly      02 St Marys Ele             14.95   3 
  4   528 Snook, Desiree      02 Riverside El             15.40   4 
  5   627 Moores, Abbey       02 St Bonaventu             15.49   4 
  6   336 Bazan, Melissa      02 Lakecrest In             15.51   6 
  7   660 Barker, Melissa     03 St Gerard's              15.52   3 
  8   792 Dawe, Chloe         02 Upper Gullie             15.53   5 
  9    40 Willcott, Jessica   02 Bay D'Espoir             15.54   1 
 10   394 Clouter-Gergen, No  03 Mary Queen o             15.55   4 
 11    51 Dubrowski, Lily     03 Beachy Cove              15.66   2 
 12   519 Holloway, Faith     02 Riverside El             15.73   5 
 13   306 Tobin, Alexa        03 Holy Family              15.83   7 
 14   180 Feltham, Jenna      02 Elizabeth Pa             15.87   4 
 15   618 Hull, Madison       02 St Bonaventu             16.07   6 
 16   167 Squires, Megan      03 Dunne Memorial           16.18   1 
 16   741 Benoit, Jessica     02 St Thomas Aq             16.18   4 
 18   450 Neville, Courtney   03 Paradise Ele             16.19   3 
 19   505 Slaney, Lauren      03 Rennies Rive             16.31   3 
 20   584 Murphy, Kathleen    02 St Bernards              16.32   2 
 21   965 Mitchell, Mackenzi  02 Villanova Ju             16.46   6 
 22   688 Hagerman, Charlott  02 St Matthews              16.60   1 
 23   774 Caul, Gia           03 Stephenville             16.74   6 
 24    12 Hopkins, Kassidy    03 Baltimore Sc             16.84   2 
 25   678 Walsh, Grace        03 St Marys Ele             16.86   7 
 26   972 Whitten, Kera       02 Villanova Ju             16.96   3 
 27   777 Morgan, Catherine   03 Stephenville             17.00   2 
 28   161 Hynes, Shianne      03 Dunne Memorial           17.14   5 
 29    99 Kendall, Megan      02 Burgeo Acade             17.26   4 
 30     9 Devine, Colleen     02 Baltimore Sc             17.28   5 
 31   326 Lempriere, Jayden   02 Immaculate Heart         17.33   7 
 32   138 Larkin, Michaela    02 Cowan Height             17.38   6 
 33   183 Gulliver, Jessica   02 Elizabeth Pa             17.53   5 
 34    64 Neary, Emily        03 Beachy Cove              17.68   5 
 35   285 Brophy, Sarah       02 Holy Family              17.79   1 
 36   656 Roff, Haleigh       02 St Francis o             17.97   2 
 37   364 Bishop, Rachel      03 Macdonald Dr             18.07   6 
 38   133 James, Emma         03 Cowan Height             18.10   2 
 39   727 Bartlett, Rebecca-  03 St Peters El             18.26   2 
 40   769 Williston, Daniell  03 St Thomas Aq             18.52   5 
 41   268 Organ, Mackenzie    03 Hazelwood El             18.85   4 
 42   548 Neville, Robyn      03 St Annes Academy         19.73   2 
 43   312 Ezekiel, Lauren     03 Immaculate C             21.98   3 
 --   366 Carter, Emma        02 Macdonald Dr               DNS   3 
 --   698 Loshi, Sheila       03 St Matthews                DNS   7 
 --   102 Standing, Sarah     02 Burgeo Acade               DNS   1 
 --   346 Fitzpatrick, Grace  02 Lakecrest In               DNS   1 
 --   729 Chambers, Hope      02 St Peters El               DNS   6 
 --   476 Martin, Adrianna    03 Random Islan               DNS   7 
 --   449 Moran, Leslie       02 Paradise Ele               DNS   6 
 --   238 Maloney, Alyssa     02 Goulds Eleme               DNS   1 
 --   251 Clancey, Samantha   02 Hazelwood El               DNS   5 
 --   495 Liu, Jenny          03 Rennies Rive               DNS   7 
 --   222 Clarke, Meagan      02 Goulds Eleme               DNS   4 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash Born in '02-03 11&12
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 13.24  19/06/2005  Brandon Tee, St Pat's El                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   573 Edwards, Keno       02 St Bernards              14.08   6 
  2   139 Moret-Rideout, Ben  02 Cowan Height             14.08   6 
  3    43 Abbott, Steven      02 Beachy Cove              14.99   6 
  4   245 Stockley, Devin     02 Goulds Eleme             15.19   3 
  5   239 McCarthy, Joshua    02 Goulds Eleme             15.22   1 
  6   642 Dyer, Daniel        02 St Francis o             15.33   2 
  7   496 Loveys, Cameron     02 Rennies Rive             15.37   4 
  8   182 Greene, Ryan        03 Elizabeth Pa             15.46   7 
  9   524 Prosser, Liam       02 Riverside El             15.71   1 
 10    88 Reimer, Joshua      02 Bishop Feild             15.76   3 
 11   445 Lamontagne, Bradle  02 Paradise Ele             15.78   4 
 12   675 O'Brien, Patrick    03 St Marys Ele             15.79   1 
 13   942 Howell, Thomas      02 Villanova Ju             15.81   3 
 14   362 Zidan, Ali          03 Lakecrest In             15.87   4 
 15   412 Rowe, Thomas        03 Mary Queen o             15.89   3 
 16   278 Stoyles, Alex       02 Hazelwood El             15.90   2 
 17   456 Penney, Logan       02 Paradise Ele             15.92   3 
 18   635 Templeton, Will     02 St Bonaventu             15.97   3 
 19   968 Priddle, Daniel     03 Villanova Ju             16.01   7 
 19   665 Gill-Brake, Jhoni   02 St Gerard's              16.01   3 
 21    82 Flynn, Owen         03 Bishop Feild             16.04   2 
 21   567 Brothers, Nathan    02 St Bernards              16.04   5 
 23   778 Reid, Ryan          03 Stephenville             16.10   7 
 24   115 Bartlett, Jacob     03 Cowan Height             16.12   1 
 25   499 Noftall, James      03 Rennies Rive             16.26   5 
 26   625 Matthews, Aiden     03 St Bonaventu             16.31   1 
 27   526 Smith, Avery        03 Riverside El             16.32   5 
 28   536 Coffey, Braden      02 St Annes Academy         16.43   1 
 29   664 Ford, Steven        03 St Gerard's              16.45   4 
 30    34 Hoskins, Calvin     02 Bay D'Espoir             16.46   2 
 31   165 Pinksen, Dylan      02 Dunne Memorial           16.67   5 
 32    70 Toope, Brandon      03 Beachy Cove              16.83   2 
 32   693 Hiscock, John       03 St Matthews              16.83   4 
 34   299 Roebotham, Tristen  03 Holy Family              17.01   5 
 35   206 Spencer, Reed       03 Elizabeth Pa             17.04   2 
 36   731 Handrigan, Robert   02 St Peters El             17.18   6 
 37   287 Burton, Jacob       03 Holy Family              17.33   7 
 38   475 March, Coady        02 Random Islan             17.69   5 
 39   734 Phillips, Josh      02 St Peters El             17.80   7 
 40   694 Hoskins, Alex       03 St Matthews              18.18   2 
 41   478 Martin, John        02 Random Islan             18.93   1 
 42   314 Gear, Patrick       03 Immaculate C             19.20   6 
 43   773 Budden, Michael     02 Stephenville             19.68   6 
 44   753 Knott, Jacob        03 St Thomas Aq             19.92   2 
 45   310 Croke, Rylan        02 Immaculate C             19.96   1 
 46   761 McConnell, Dayne    03 St Thomas Aq             20.25   7 
 47   535 Clarke, Christophe  02 St Annes Academy         20.91   6 
 --   677 Rioux, Jaxon        02 St Marys Ele                DQ   4 
 --   339 Connors, Colin      02 Lakecrest In               DNS   3 
 --   396 Furlong, Brandon    03 Mary Queen o               DNS   4 
 --    10 Dunne, Colton       02 Baltimore Sc               DNS   4 
 --    25 Walsh, Brady        02 Baltimore Sc               DNS   5 
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash Born in '02-03 11&12
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 30.83  19/06/2005  Chelsea Sellers, Pearlgate                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   792 Dawe, Chloe         02 Upper Gullie             30.48*  7 
  2   676 Pomeroy, Molly      02 St Marys Ele             31.08   1 
  3   409 Peters, Hayley      02 Mary Queen o             31.26   7 
  4   336 Bazan, Melissa      02 Lakecrest In             31.39   5 
  5   209 Traverse, Hannah    02 Elizabeth Pa             32.12   7 
  6    77 Argentino, Clara    02 Bishop Feild             32.13   5 
  7   528 Snook, Desiree      02 Riverside El             32.27   1 
  8    51 Dubrowski, Lily     03 Beachy Cove              32.43   1 
  9   670 White, Emma         03 St Gerard's              32.44   1 
 10   594 Pottle, Maggie      02 St Bernards              32.45   6 
 11    40 Willcott, Jessica   02 Bay D'Espoir             32.82   4 
 12   529 Tucker, Emma        02 Riverside El             32.83   3 
 12   394 Clouter-Gergen, No  03 Mary Queen o             32.83   1 
 14   233 Howlett, Jayne      02 Goulds Eleme             33.05   4 
 15   618 Hull, Madison       02 St Bonaventu             33.07   4 
 16   306 Tobin, Alexa        03 Holy Family              33.11   5 
 17   627 Moores, Abbey       02 St Bonaventu             33.56   7 
 18   965 Mitchell, Mackenzi  02 Villanova Ju             33.64   6 
 19    58 Kane, Maggie        03 Beachy Cove              33.80   5 
 20   210 Traverse, Maggie    02 Elizabeth Pa             33.82   2 
 21   238 Maloney, Alyssa     02 Goulds Eleme             33.88   7 
 22   432 Freeman, Jenna      02 Paradise Ele             34.22   3 
 23   167 Squires, Megan      03 Dunne Memorial           34.44   7 
 24   498 Mullowney, Peyton   03 Rennies Rive             34.46   3 
 25   586 Noel, Heidi         02 St Bernards              34.66   2 
 26   343 Duggan, Maddie      02 Lakecrest In             35.07   3 
 27   741 Benoit, Jessica     02 St Thomas Aq             35.09   4 
 28   972 Whitten, Kera       02 Villanova Ju             35.44   7 
 29   138 Larkin, Michaela    02 Cowan Height             35.77   3 
 30   666 Joyce, Sidney       03 St Gerard's              35.80   5 
 31   260 King, Lauren        03 Hazelwood El             36.25   4 
 32   678 Walsh, Grace        03 St Marys Ele             36.65   6 
 33   680 Byrne, Mackenzie    03 St Matthews              36.68   6 
 34   309 Connors, Amy        03 Immaculate C             37.37   4 
 35   777 Morgan, Catherine   03 Stephenville             37.52   2 
 36   467 Sturge, Madison     03 Paradise Ele             37.60   2 
 37   148 Snow, Suzanne       03 Cowan Height             37.81   5 
 38   776 Furlong, Grace      03 Stephenville             38.35   5 
 39   709 Sinnott, Sarah      03 St Matthews              38.70   2 
 40   251 Clancey, Samantha   02 Hazelwood El             38.80   6 
 41   545 Kerrivan, Mackenzi  02 St Annes Academy         38.83   2 
 42   541 Follett, Adrianna   02 St Annes Academy         39.17   5 
 43   104 Thorne, Kavanna     02 Burgeo Acade             39.47   1 
 44   286 Budgell, Alexa      03 Holy Family              39.60   1 
 45   727 Bartlett, Rebecca-  03 St Peters El             40.41   3 
 46    18 Kenny, Emily        02 Baltimore Sc             40.55   6 
 47     8 Dalton, Tara        02 Baltimore Sc             41.04   7 
 48    95 Bowles, Courtney    02 Burgeo Acade             41.09   2 
 49   755 Lafitte, Jaicee     03 St Thomas Aq             41.73   3 
 --   729 Chambers, Hope      02 St Peters El               DNF   4 
 --   476 Martin, Adrianna    03 Random Islan               DNS   1 
 --   368 Evans, Sarah        03 Macdonald Dr               DNS   6 
 --   366 Carter, Emma        02 Macdonald Dr               DNS   2 
 --    38 Pink, Kailee        02 Bay D'Espoir               DNS   3 
 --   507 Thompson, Haley     02 Rennies Rive               DNS   4 
 --   325 Woodford, Kate      02 Immaculate C               DNS   6 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash Born in '02-03 11&12
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 27.44  15/06/2013  Deepal Deshpande, Lakecrest In              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   573 Edwards, Keno       02 St Bernards              29.20   3 
  2   245 Stockley, Devin     02 Goulds Eleme             30.85   5 
  3   642 Dyer, Daniel        02 St Francis o             31.94   3 
  4   524 Prosser, Liam       02 Riverside El             31.95   5 
  5   129 Gavin, Jared        02 Cowan Height             32.03   6 
  6   199 Ojo, Prince         02 Elizabeth Pa             32.29   1 
  7   404 Nunes, Alexandre    03 Mary Queen o             32.31   5 
  8   675 O'Brien, Patrick    03 St Marys Ele             32.39   6 
  9    43 Abbott, Steven      02 Beachy Cove              32.40   2 
 10   227 Earle, Austin       02 Goulds Eleme             32.45   1 
 11   515 Bruce, Noah         02 Riverside El             32.49   4 
 12   362 Zidan, Ali          03 Lakecrest In             32.88   5 
 13    83 Gilbert, Léo        02 Bishop Feild             33.12   6 
 14    63 Mitchelmore, Brady  03 Beachy Cove              33.39   5 
 15   644 Gregory, Sam        02 St Francis o             33.46   4 
 16   795 Clancey, Jack       02 Villanova Ju             33.47   6 
 17   635 Templeton, Will     02 St Bonaventu             33.63   4 
 18    82 Flynn, Owen         03 Bishop Feild             33.72   3 
 19   187 Hurley, Ryan        03 Elizabeth Pa             33.90   3 
 20   374 Kirkland, George    02 Macdonald Dr             34.23   1 
 21   502 Rowe-Mahon, Nichol  03 Rennies Rive             34.37   2 
 22   596 Power, Ryan         02 St Bernards              34.39   2 
 23   115 Bartlett, Jacob     03 Cowan Height             34.46   2 
 24   778 Reid, Ryan          03 Stephenville             34.55   6 
 25   486 Beer, Patrick       02 Rennies Rive             34.63   1 
 26   540 Edison, Owen        03 St Annes Academy         34.67   1 
 27   462 Squires, Thomas     03 Paradise Ele             34.87   7 
 28   731 Handrigan, Robert   02 St Peters El             35.46   3 
 29   765 Russell, Joshua     02 St Thomas Aq             35.60   2 
 30   446 Lannon, Brady       02 Paradise Ele             35.64   4 
 31   304 St. Croix, Nichola  03 Holy Family              35.75   6 
 32    34 Hoskins, Calvin     02 Bay D'Espoir             35.90   1 
 33    13 Hynes, Koby         02 Baltimore Sc             35.97   7 
 34   276 Stanley, Kyle       02 Hazelwood El             36.77   3 
 35   734 Phillips, Josh      02 St Peters El             36.84   5 
 36   376 Lee, Bryan          03 Macdonald Dr             37.25   3 
 37    24 Ryan, Liam          02 Baltimore Sc             37.36   4 
 38   704 Pearcey, Brady      03 St Matthews              37.38   2 
 39   475 March, Coady        02 Random Islan             38.92   7 
 40   684 Farrell, Liam       02 St Matthews              39.55   4 
 41   324 Whelan, Mitchel     02 Immaculate C             39.93   3 
 42   622 Martino, Sam        03 St Bonaventu             41.96   5 
 43   316 McGrath, Isaiah     03 Immaculate C             42.03   1 
 44   283 Anstey, Parker      03 Holy Family              43.07   2 
 45   766 Russell, Taylor     03 St Thomas Aq             44.14   5 
 46   773 Budden, Michael     02 Stephenville             44.81   7 
 47   550 O'Keefe, Colin      03 St Annes Academy         46.17   2 
 --   800 Duff, Patrick       02 Villanova Ju               DNF   4 
 --   272 Slade, Brady        02 Hazelwood El               DNS   1 
 --   386 Barron, Declan      03 Mary Queen o               DNS   4 
 --   331 Allison, Alexei     02 Lakecrest In               DNS   6 
 --   483 Stanley, Landon     03 Random Islan               DNS   6 
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash Born in '02-03 11&12
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 1:11.66  04/06/2011  Barnes Chatnal, ST Teresas S              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   365 Bonia, Camryn       02 Macdonald Dr           1:05.72*  1 
  2    77 Argentino, Clara    02 Bishop Feild           1:13.10   4 
  3   233 Howlett, Jayne      02 Goulds Eleme           1:13.88   6 
  4    73 Wilkins, Ally       03 Beachy Cove            1:15.32   3 
  5   405 Pace, Abby          02 Mary Queen o           1:15.86   3 
  6   216 Leroux, Alison      02 Gander Acade           1:15.96   6 
  7   529 Tucker, Emma        02 Riverside El           1:16.68   6 
  8   790 St. Croix, Claire   02 Stephenville           1:17.68   2 
  9    46 Bonnell, Jayme      02 Beachy Cove            1:18.05   1 
 10   411 Ricketts, Emily     02 Mary Queen o           1:18.23   4 
 11   291 Garland, Marissa    03 Holy Family            1:19.32   6 
 12   212 Whelan, Christine   03 Elizabeth Pa           1:20.36   5 
 13   432 Freeman, Jenna      02 Paradise Ele           1:20.42   1 
 14   700 Mack, Sarah         03 St Matthews            1:20.71   3 
 15   498 Mullowney, Peyton   03 Rennies Rive           1:21.17   6 
 16   423 Bastow, Katherine   02 Paradise Ele           1:21.43   4 
 17   124 Dillon, Erin        02 Cowan Height           1:22.07   4 
 18   296 McDonald, Chantal   03 Holy Family            1:22.71   3 
 19    20 Nieuwhof, Destiny   03 Baltimore Sc           1:23.09   5 
 20   561 Wadman, Catherine   02 St Annes Academy       1:23.35   2 
 21   774 Caul, Gia           03 Stephenville           1:23.42   4 
 22   522 Peddle, Sara        02 Riverside El           1:23.55   5 
 23   211 Welcher, Olivia     03 Elizabeth Pa           1:23.80   1 
 24    29 Collier, Chloe      02 Bay D'Espoir           1:25.06   3 
 25   353 Ngungu, Chelsea     03 Lakecrest In           1:26.09   5 
 26   114 Barnes, Skye-Lynn   02 Cowan Height           1:26.46   2 
 27   329 Young, Telicia      03 Immaculate Heart       1:27.21   1 
 28   260 King, Lauren        03 Hazelwood El           1:27.99   1 
 29   602 Walsh, Erin         02 St Bernards            1:28.04   2 
 30   271 Power, Stephanie    03 Hazelwood El           1:30.24   6 
 31   646 Holwell, Kailey     03 St Francis o           1:30.33   3 
 32   546 Lannon, Brooke      03 St Annes Academy       1:31.69   4 
 33   584 Murphy, Kathleen    02 St Bernards            1:31.89   5 
 34    93 Zhang, Linda        02 Bishop Feild           1:33.09   6 
 35   656 Roff, Haleigh       02 St Francis o           1:33.67   1 
 36   791 Young, Kimberly     02 Stephenville           1:34.16   3 
 37   313 Gear, Kyleigh       03 Immaculate C           1:36.03   5 
 38   154 Bishop, Keisha      02 Dunne Memorial         1:37.08   1 
 39   695 Hudson, Hailee      03 St Matthews            1:41.42   2 
 40   501 Quinton, Amelia     03 Rennies Rive           1:41.68   2 
 41   369 Francis, Emma       03 Macdonald Dr           1:43.82   4 
 --   213 Brown, Kate         03 Gander Acade               DNS   5 
 --   320 Murphy, Victoria    02 Immaculate C               DNS   4 
 --    38 Pink, Kailee        02 Bay D'Espoir               DNS   2 
 --   222 Clarke, Meagan      02 Goulds Eleme               DNS   2 
 --   611 Casey, Jessica      02 St Bonaventu               DNS   5 
 --    17 Kenny, Brooklyn     02 Baltimore Sc               DNS   3 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Born in '02-03 11&12
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 1:07.71  19/06/2005  Matthew Noonan, Tricon Elem               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    53 Exley, Taj          03 Beachy Cove            1:11.94   3 
  2   189 Kelly, Nathan       02 Elizabeth Pa           1:14.13   4 
  3   129 Gavin, Jared        02 Cowan Height           1:15.69   3 
  4   531 Vokey, Liam         02 Riverside El           1:16.58   2 
  5   131 Hogan, Tyler        02 Cowan Height           1:16.63   2 
  6   515 Bruce, Noah         02 Riverside El           1:17.00   5 
  7   295 Marshall, Dale      02 Holy Family            1:17.42   2 
  8   399 Guay, Ryan          03 Mary Queen o           1:17.65   1 
  9   940 Hatcher, Mitchell   02 Villanova Ju           1:18.81   6 
 10   360 Taborda, Mateo      02 Lakecrest In           1:18.89   1 
 11   401 Hayward, Jeffery    02 Mary Queen o           1:19.09   3 
 12    55 Gamperl, William    02 Beachy Cove            1:19.44   5 
 13   651 Powell, Adam        02 St Francis o           1:19.51   1 
 14   496 Loveys, Cameron     02 Rennies Rive           1:19.61   4 
 15   644 Gregory, Sam        02 St Francis o           1:19.75   2 
 16   278 Stoyles, Alex       02 Hazelwood El           1:19.77   5 
 17    83 Gilbert, Léo        02 Bishop Feild           1:19.78   1 
 18   231 Hennessey, Liam     03 Goulds Eleme           1:19.92   1 
 19    81 Crane, Keagan       02 Bishop Feild           1:20.63   4 
 20   241 Power, James        03 Goulds Eleme           1:20.64   3 
 21   427 Dalley, Aaron       03 Paradise Ele           1:20.70   6 
 22   201 Peddle, Curtis      03 Elizabeth Pa           1:22.21   1 
 23   571 Carter, Nathan      03 St Bernards            1:22.47   3 
 24   469 Wheeler, Jason      02 Paradise Ele           1:22.96   1 
 25   587 O'Brien, Zack       03 St Bernards            1:25.42   5 
 26   674 Murphy, Shane       02 St Marys Ele           1:25.56   2 
 27   743 Benoit-Chubb, Dono  03 St Thomas Aq           1:26.61   6 
 28   673 Murphy, Rory        02 St Marys Ele           1:27.35   4 
 29   305 Sullivan, Robert    02 Holy Family            1:27.99   3 
 30   214 Jenkins, Jacob      02 Gander Acade           1:28.78   6 
 31    24 Ryan, Liam          02 Baltimore Sc           1:29.09   4 
 32   165 Pinksen, Dylan      02 Dunne Memorial         1:29.77   2 
 33   704 Pearcey, Brady      03 St Matthews            1:30.78   5 
 34   503 Seviour, Adam       02 Rennies Rive           1:30.84   2 
 35    26 Walsh, Issac        03 Baltimore Sc           1:31.20   2 
 36   937 Eveleigh-Hearn, Re  03 Villanova Ju           1:31.79   1 
 37   622 Martino, Sam        03 St Bonaventu           1:37.60   4 
 38   730 Corbett, Russell    03 St Peters El           1:38.02   3 
 39   738 Abbott, William     02 St Thomas Aq           1:38.86   5 
 40   608 Bennett, Liam       03 St Bonaventu           1:57.62   5 
 --   558 Ryan, Liam          03 St Annes Academy           DNS   4 
 --   549 Newhook, Charles    03 St Annes Academy           DNS   3 
 --   339 Connors, Colin      02 Lakecrest In               DNS   4 
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run Born in '02-03 11&12
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 2:43.16  15/06/2013  Camryn Bonia, Macdonald Dr                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   365 Bonia, Camryn       02 Macdonald Dr           2:27.25*  3 
  2   790 St. Croix, Claire   02 Stephenville           2:52.63   3 
  3    73 Wilkins, Ally       03 Beachy Cove            2:55.13   1 
  4    58 Kane, Maggie        03 Beachy Cove            2:57.42   3 
  5   216 Leroux, Alison      02 Gander Acade           2:57.68   1 
  6   667 Keating, Sarah      03 St Gerard's            2:59.91   2 
  7   423 Bastow, Katherine   02 Paradise Ele           3:01.63   3 
  8   405 Pace, Abby          02 Mary Queen o           3:02.37   1 
  9   124 Dillon, Erin        02 Cowan Height           3:05.28   2 
 10    17 Kenny, Brooklyn     02 Baltimore Sc           3:05.65   3 
 11   114 Barnes, Skye-Lynn   02 Cowan Height           3:07.19   1 
 12   397 Furlong, Brynn      02 Mary Queen o           3:09.22   2 
 13   517 Furlong, Kaitlyn    02 Riverside El           3:09.39   1 
 14   488 Bulman, Julia       02 Rennies Rive           3:10.02   2 
 15   518 Hibbs, Cassidy      02 Riverside El           3:13.41   3 
 16   448 McLoughlin, Megan   02 Paradise Ele           3:13.94   1 
 17    22 Rossiter, Mackenzi  03 Baltimore Sc           3:14.08   2 
 18    29 Collier, Chloe      02 Bay D'Espoir           3:16.93   2 
 19   586 Noel, Heidi         02 St Bernards            3:17.32   3 
 20   282 Andrews, Brooke     03 Holy Family            3:21.89   2 
 21   188 Johnston, Hayley    03 Elizabeth Pa           3:22.18   2 
 22   580 Lee, Isabella       03 St Bernards            3:25.21   2 
 23   271 Power, Stephanie    03 Hazelwood El           3:25.68   2 
 24   791 Young, Kimberly     02 Stephenville           3:28.33   1 
 25   755 Lafitte, Jaicee     03 St Thomas Aq           3:28.95   2 
 26   297 Rodgers, Emma       02 Holy Family            3:29.26   1 
 27   712 Sullivan, Emma      03 St Matthews            3:31.10   2 
 28   329 Young, Telicia      03 Immaculate Heart       3:41.48   3 
 29    93 Zhang, Linda        02 Bishop Feild           3:47.86   3 
 30   655 Roff, Cassidy       03 St Francis o           3:48.07   1 
 31   173 Conohan, Katie      03 Elizabeth Pa           4:00.52   1 
 32   274 Spurrell, Kathleen  03 Hazelwood El           4:05.79   3 
 --   218 Powell, Dipika      02 Gander Acade               DNF   3 
 --   698 Loshi, Sheila       03 St Matthews                DNS   1 
 --   507 Thompson, Haley     02 Rennies Rive               DNS   1 
 --   611 Casey, Jessica      02 St Bonaventu               DNS   3 
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run Born in '02-03 11&12
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 2:39.55  15/06/2013  Eric Knight, Rennies Rive                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   189 Kelly, Nathan       02 Elizabeth Pa           2:47.16   2 
  2    53 Exley, Taj          03 Beachy Cove            2:48.78   1 
  3   696 Humber-Dredge, Tan  02 St Matthews            2:50.34   3 
  4   241 Power, James        03 Goulds Eleme           2:50.42   2 
  5   531 Vokey, Liam         02 Riverside El           2:50.44   2 
  6   374 Kirkland, George    02 Macdonald Dr           2:52.42   2 
  7   231 Hennessey, Liam     03 Goulds Eleme           2:53.79   1 
  8    81 Crane, Keagan       02 Bishop Feild           2:56.73   2 
  9   571 Carter, Nathan      03 St Bernards            2:57.62   1 
 10    70 Toope, Brandon      03 Beachy Cove            2:57.69   2 
 11   295 Marshall, Dale      02 Holy Family            2:58.22   2 
 12   388 Breen, Luke         02 Mary Queen o           2:59.71   2 
 13   427 Dalley, Aaron       03 Paradise Ele           3:00.35   1 
 14   587 O'Brien, Zack       03 St Bernards            3:03.62   3 
 15   119 Broders, David      03 Cowan Height           3:06.13   2 
 16   673 Murphy, Rory        02 St Marys Ele           3:07.80   1 
 17   489 Connors, Luke       02 Rennies Rive           3:07.96   2 
 18   391 Chafe, Joshua       03 Mary Queen o           3:09.89   3 
 19   499 Noftall, James      03 Rennies Rive           3:10.54   3 
 20   651 Powell, Adam        02 St Francis o           3:10.82   3 
 21   674 Murphy, Shane       02 St Marys Ele           3:10.83   3 
 22    87 Pittman, Isaiah     02 Bishop Feild           3:13.65   1 
 23   214 Jenkins, Jacob      02 Gander Acade           3:15.89   3 
 24   141 Pennell, Calum      03 Cowan Height           3:17.36   1 
 25   461 Silver, Michael     03 Paradise Ele           3:18.08   3 
 26   305 Sullivan, Robert    02 Holy Family            3:21.01   1 
 27   623 Mason, Ben          03 St Bonaventu           3:22.14   3 
 28    26 Walsh, Issac        03 Baltimore Sc           3:24.06   1 
 29   738 Abbott, William     02 St Thomas Aq           3:33.57   1 
 --    10 Dunne, Colton       02 Baltimore Sc               DNS   3 
 --   277 Stanley, Patrick    03 Hazelwood El               DNS   1 
 --   677 Rioux, Jaxon        02 St Marys Ele               DNS   2 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Born in '02-03 11&12
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 1:01.63  04/06/2011  Paradise Elementary, Paradise Ele         
                         C Hanlon, R Morgan, K Cox, B Jones                
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'F'                      1:05.39   1 
     1) 209 Traverse, Hannah 02         2) 210 Traverse, Maggie 02        
     3) 183 Gulliver, Jessica 02        4) 180 Feltham, Jenna 02          
  2 Riverside Elementary Scho  'A'                      1:06.06   2 
     1) 522 Peddle, Sara 02             2) 519 Holloway, Faith 02         
     3) 517 Furlong, Kaitlyn 02         4) 518 Hibbs, Cassidy 02          
  3 Paradise Elementary  'F'                            1:06.12   1 
     1) 426 Coles, Aleyah 02            2) 464 St. Croix, Lindsay 02      
     3) 466 Stevenson, Danielle 02      4) 450 Neville, Courtney 03       
  4 St Gerard's Elementary  'B'                         1:07.01   1 
     1) 666 Joyce, Sidney 03            2) 667 Keating, Sarah 03          
     3) 670 White, Emma 03              4) 660 Barker, Melissa 03         
  5 St Annes Academy /dunvil  'E'                       1:07.69   2 
     1) 545 Kerrivan, Mackenzie 02      2) 542 Gambin-Ryan, Laura 03      
     3) 546 Lannon, Brooke 03           4) 559 Shea, Ella 02              
  6 Paradise Elementary  'E'                            1:07.72   2 
     1) 449 Moran, Leslie 02            2) 447 Macisaac, Kara 02          
     3) 436 Griffin, Heather 02         4) 467 Sturge, Madison 03         
  7 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'E'                      1:08.86   2 
     1) 211 Welcher, Olivia 03          2) 184 Harvey St. Croix, Kerrah 03
     3) 188 Johnston, Hayley 03         4) 212 Whelan, Christine 03       
  8 Holy Family School /par  'D'                        1:09.44   1 
     1) 286 Budgell, Alexa 03           2) 285 Brophy, Sarah 02           
     3) 298 Rodgers, Laura 02           4) 297 Rodgers, Emma 02           
  9 St Bonaventures Coll /sj  'C'                       1:10.32   2 
     1) 626 McCarthy, Maggie 02         2) 607 Baker Pike, Zoe 02         
     3) 617 Hollett, Camilla 02         4) 629 Naterer, Veronica 02       
 10 Holy Family School /par  'E'                        1:11.49   2 
     1) 293 Kennedy, Julie 03           2) 282 Andrews, Brooke 03         
     3) 291 Garland, Marissa 03         4) 296 McDonald, Chantal 03       
 11 St Annes Academy /dunvil  'F'                       1:13.11   1 
     1) 541 Follett, Adrianna 02        2) 561 Wadman, Catherine 02       
     3) 534 Barry, Shannon 03           4) 548 Neville, Robyn 03          
 12 Burgeo Academy  'A'                                 1:15.11   1 
     1) 97 Compton, Rebecca 03          2) 102 Standing, Sarah 02         
     3) 95 Bowles, Courtney 02          4) 104 Thorne, Kavanna 02         
 13 St Bernard's Elementary  'C'                        1:16.68   2 
     1) 600 Walsh, Brooke 02            2) 582 Morrissey, Jessica 02      
     3) 581 Luby, Gabrielle 02          4) 593 Penney, Emma 02            
 14 Dunne Memorial Academy  'A'                         1:17.85   1 
     1) 161 Hynes, Shianne 03           2) 158 Hayward, Emily 03          
     3) 162 Kielly, Natalie 03          4) 154 Bishop, Keisha 02          
 15 Hazelwood Elementary /sj  'A'                       1:18.20   1 
     1) 268 Organ, Mackenzie 03         2) 274 Spurrell, Kathleen 03      
     3) 267 Nash, Maria 03              4) 264 Martin, Holly 03           
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Born in '02-03 11&12
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 1:01.46  16/06/2012  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ, Mary Queen o      
                         L Chislett, L Santuccione, M Breen, B Pike        
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Villanova Junior High  'C'                          1:04.04   1 
     1) 943 Howell, Timothy 02          2) 800 Duff, Patrick 02           
     3) 940 Hatcher, Mitchell 02        4) 942 Howell, Thomas 02          
  2 Paradise Elementary  'G'                            1:04.61   2 
     1) 469 Wheeler, Jason 02           2) 446 Lannon, Brady 02           
     3) 456 Penney, Logan 02            4) 445 Lamontagne, Bradley 02     
  3 Paradise Elementary  'H'                            1:06.47   1 
     1) 444 Kennell, Mark 03            2) 424 Bedford, Myles 03          
     3) 462 Squires, Thomas 03          4) 443 Jones, Jacob 02            
  4 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'G'                      1:07.66   2 
     1) 190 Kettle, Ashton 03           2) 175 Cox, Blake 02              
     3) 174 Cooze, Christian 02         4) 199 Ojo, Prince 02             
  5 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'H'                      1:07.67   1 
     1) 206 Spencer, Reed 03            2) 187 Hurley, Ryan 03            
     3) 201 Peddle, Curtis 03           4) 182 Greene, Ryan 03            
  6 Holy Family School /par  'A'                        1:11.77   1 
     1) 287 Burton, Jacob 03            2) 283 Anstey, Parker 03          
     3) 304 St. Croix, Nicholas 03      4) 299 Roebotham, Tristen 03      
  7 Cowan Heights Elementary  'C'                       1:13.38   1 
     1) 132 Holden-Moody, Tiernan 03    2) 122 Critch, Colton 03          
     3) 141 Pennell, Calum 03           4) 128 Fowler, Jamal 03           
  8 St Annes Academy /dunvil  'D'                       1:13.51   2 
     1) 549 Newhook, Charles 03         2) 535 Clarke, Christopher 02     
     3) 536 Coffey, Braden 02           4) 558 Ryan, Liam 03              
  9 St Bernard's Elementary  'D'                        1:13.84   1 
     1) 568 Brothers, Owen 03           2) 604 Williams, Josh 03          
     3) 577 Houlihan, Ronan 03          4) 601 Walsh, Culter 03           
 10 Immaculate Conc. S /coll  'A'                       1:16.77   2 
     1) 323 Stuckless, Brady 02         2) 310 Croke, Rylan 02            
     3) 314 Gear, Patrick 03            4) 324 Whelan, Mitchel 02         
 
Event 25  Girls Standing Long Jump Born in '02-03 11&12
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 2.18m  06/06/2009  Kylie Hynes, Paradise El                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   660 Barker, Melissa     03 St Gerard's              1.99m  
      1.86m  1.99m  1.99m            
  2    51 Dubrowski, Lily     03 Beachy Cove              1.92m  
      1.88m  1.92m  1.88m            
  3   405 Pace, Abby          02 Mary Queen o            J1.92m  
      1.85m  1.92m  1.86m            
  4   218 Powell, Dipika      02 Gander Acade            J1.92m  
      1.74m  1.82m  1.92m            
  5    40 Willcott, Jessica   02 Bay D'Espoir             1.87m  
      1.80m  1.87m  1.86m            
  6   741 Benoit, Jessica     02 St Thomas Aq             1.85m  
      1.75m  1.75m  1.85m            
  7   792 Dawe, Chloe         02 Upper Gullie             1.81m  
      1.76m  1.58m  1.81m            
  8    20 Nieuwhof, Destiny   03 Baltimore Sc             1.80m  
      1.77m  1.76m  1.80m            
  9   790 St. Croix, Claire   02 Stephenville             1.79m  
      1.69m  1.79m  1.71m            
 10   429 Eddy, Hannah        02 Paradise Ele             1.78m  
      1.67m  1.64m  1.78m            
 11   447 Macisaac, Kara      02 Paradise Ele             1.75m  
      1.75m  1.66m  1.66m            
 12   330 Allen, Livi         03 Lakecrest In             1.74m  
      1.69m  1.66m  1.74m            
 12   700 Mack, Sarah         03 St Matthews              1.74m  
      1.72m  1.67m  1.74m            
 14   124 Dillon, Erin        02 Cowan Height             1.73m  
      1.73m  1.68m  1.73m           
 15   529 Tucker, Emma        02 Riverside El             1.71m  
      1.64m  1.62m  1.71m            
 16   298 Rodgers, Laura      02 Holy Family              1.70m  
      1.65m  1.70m  1.65m            
 17   411 Ricketts, Emily     02 Mary Queen o             1.67m  
      1.62m  1.66m  1.67m           
 18    22 Rossiter, Mackenzi  03 Baltimore Sc             1.66m  
      1.65m  1.49m  1.66m            
 19   184 Harvey St. Croix,   03 Elizabeth Pa             1.62m  
      1.58m  1.62m  1.57m            
 20   195 March, Abigail      02 Elizabeth Pa             1.59m  
      1.54m  1.59m  1.44m            
 20   605 Yard, Jessyka       02 St Bernards              1.59m  
      1.58m  1.59m  1.51m            
 20   755 Lafitte, Jaicee     03 St Thomas Aq             1.59m  
      1.59m  1.58m  1.54m            
 23    72 Waye, Amelia        03 Beachy Cove              1.57m  
      1.44m  1.47m  1.57m            
 24   488 Bulman, Julia       02 Rennies Rive             1.56m  
      1.56m  1.55m  1.53m            
 24   125 Donnan, Claire      03 Cowan Height             1.56m  
      1.45m  1.56m  1.49m            
 26   541 Follett, Adrianna   02 St Annes Academy         1.55m  
      1.55m  0.52m  0.47m            
 27   296 McDonald, Chantal   03 Holy Family              1.52m  
      1.52m  1.49m  1.49m            
 28   670 White, Emma         03 St Gerard's              1.51m  
      1.51m  1.32m  1.47m            
 29   534 Barry, Shannon      03 St Annes Academy         1.45m  
      1.32m  1.15m  1.45m            
 30   226 Dinn, Chloe         03 Goulds Eleme             1.43m  
      1.43m  1.36m  1.37m            
 30   162 Kielly, Natalie     03 Dunne Memorial           1.43m  
      1.40m  1.43m  1.37m            
 32   326 Lempriere, Jayden   02 Immaculate Heart         1.40m  
      1.16m  1.30m  1.40m            
 33   249 Budgell, Jayden     03 Hazelwood El             1.39m  
      1.39m  1.29m  FOUL            
 33   264 Martin, Holly       03 Hazelwood El             1.39m  
      FOUL  1.39m  FOUL            
 35   776 Furlong, Grace      03 Stephenville             1.38m  
      1.33m  1.35m  1.38m            
 36   102 Standing, Sarah     02 Burgeo Acade             1.33m  
      1.33m  1.06m  0.99m            
 37   727 Bartlett, Rebecca-  03 St Peters El             1.25m  
      1.15m  1.25m  1.23m            
 38    97 Compton, Rebecca    03 Burgeo Acade             1.23m  
      1.14m  1.20m  1.23m            
 39   581 Luby, Gabrielle     02 St Bernards              1.16m  
      1.01m  1.03m  1.16m            
 40   155 Butland, Allison    02 Dunne Memorial           1.10m  
      1.08m  1.02m  1.10m            
 --   156 Coombs, Isabelle    02 Dunne Memorial             DNS  
 --   325 Woodford, Kate      02 Immaculate C               DNS  
 --   611 Casey, Jessica      02 St Bonaventu               DNS  
 --   216 Leroux, Alison      02 Gander Acade               DNS  
 --   346 Fitzpatrick, Grace  02 Lakecrest In               DNS  
 --    38 Pink, Kailee        02 Bay D'Espoir               DNS  
 --   698 Loshi, Sheila       03 St Matthews                DNS  
 --   476 Martin, Adrianna    03 Random Islan               DNS  
 --   366 Carter, Emma        02 Macdonald Dr               DNS  
 --   368 Evans, Sarah        03 Macdonald Dr               DNS  
 --   498 Mullowney, Peyton   03 Rennies Rive               DNS  
 --   528 Snook, Desiree      02 Riverside El               DNS  
 
Event 26  Boys Standing Long Jump Born in '02-03 11&12
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 2.44m  17/06/2006  Kyle Miller, Paradise El                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   665 Gill-Brake, Jhoni   02 St Gerard's              2.17m  
      2.15m  2.17m  2.12m            
  2   642 Dyer, Daniel        02 St Francis o             2.03m  
      1.99m  1.99m  2.03m            
  3   199 Ojo, Prince         02 Elizabeth Pa            J2.03m  
      2.03m  1.94m  1.87m            
  4   515 Bruce, Noah         02 Riverside El             2.00m  
      1.99m  2.00m  1.95m            
  5   527 Snook, Callan       02 Riverside El             1.93m  
      FOUL  1.87m  1.93m            
  6   139 Moret-Rideout, Ben  02 Cowan Height             1.91m  
      1.86m  FOUL  1.91m            
  7    49 Cobb, William       03 Beachy Cove             J1.91m  
      1.91m  1.80m  1.55m            
  8   456 Penney, Logan       02 Paradise Ele             1.90m  
      1.90m  1.89m  1.80m            
  9    55 Gamperl, William    02 Beachy Cove              1.89m  
      1.89m  1.76m  FOUL            
 10   393 Church, Sean        02 Mary Queen o             1.86m  
      1.86m  1.74m  1.69m            
 11   239 McCarthy, Joshua    02 Goulds Eleme             1.84m  
      1.80m  1.84m  1.71m            
 12    88 Reimer, Joshua      02 Bishop Feild             1.82m  
      1.82m  1.73m  1.78m            
 12   224 Courtney, Matthew   03 Goulds Eleme             1.82m  
      1.82m  1.81m  1.70m            
 14   305 Sullivan, Robert    02 Holy Family              1.81m  
      1.81m  1.70m  1.78m            
 15    81 Crane, Keagan       02 Bishop Feild             1.80m  
      1.80m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15   798 Costigan, Julian    02 Villanova Ju             1.80m  
      1.80m  1.77m  1.71m            
 15   778 Reid, Ryan          03 Stephenville             1.80m  
      1.77m  1.80m  1.75m            
 18   345 Fazal, Adam         02 Lakecrest In             1.79m  
      1.73m  1.79m  1.57m            
 19   664 Ford, Steven        03 St Gerard's              1.78m  
      1.78m  1.70m  1.73m            
 20   496 Loveys, Cameron     02 Rennies Rive             1.77m  
      1.73m  1.77m  1.74m            
 21    34 Hoskins, Calvin     02 Bay D'Espoir             1.76m  
      FOUL  1.75m  1.76m            
 22   459 Ryan, Travis        02 Paradise Ele             1.71m  
      1.71m  1.58m  1.61m            
 23   644 Gregory, Sam        02 St Francis o             1.70m  
      1.64m  1.59m  1.70m            
 23   589 O'Driscoll, Connor  03 St Bernards              1.70m  
      1.70m  1.67m  1.69m            
 25   696 Humber-Dredge, Tan  02 St Matthews              1.69m  
      1.69m  1.57m  1.65m            
 25   388 Breen, Luke         02 Mary Queen o             1.69m  
      FOUL  1.69m  1.66m            
 27   475 March, Coady        02 Random Islan             1.67m  
      1.66m  1.66m  1.67m            
 28   486 Beer, Patrick       02 Rennies Rive             1.66m  
      1.66m  1.65m  1.62m            
 28   119 Broders, David      03 Cowan Height             1.66m  
      1.63m  1.66m  1.65m            
 30   187 Hurley, Ryan        03 Elizabeth Pa             1.65m  
      FOUL  1.39m  1.65m            
 31   738 Abbott, William     02 St Thomas Aq             1.64m  
      1.64m  1.59m  1.63m            
 31   796 Cooze, Noah         02 Villanova Ju             1.64m  
      1.23m  1.64m  1.63m            
 31   279 Thompson, Dylan     03 Hazelwood El             1.64m  
      1.64m  1.55m  1.61m            
 34   310 Croke, Rylan        02 Immaculate C             1.63m  
      1.63m  1.45m  1.55m            
 34   592 Parsons, Richard    03 St Bernards              1.63m  
      1.63m  1.36m  1.50m            
 34   761 McConnell, Dayne    03 St Thomas Aq             1.63m  
      1.55m  1.57m  1.63m            
 37   165 Pinksen, Dylan      02 Dunne Memorial           1.62m  
      1.55m  1.60m  1.62m            
 38   478 Martin, John        02 Random Islan             1.61m  
      1.61m  1.47m  1.45m            
 39   731 Handrigan, Robert   02 St Peters El             1.59m  
      1.59m  1.49m  1.57m            
 40   340 Cox, Joel           02 Lakecrest In             1.54m  
      1.54m  1.40m  1.49m            
 41   550 O'Keefe, Colin      03 St Annes Academy         1.52m  
      1.52m  1.30m  1.41m            
 42   694 Hoskins, Alex       03 St Matthews              1.50m  
      1.49m  1.50m  1.45m           
 43   287 Burton, Jacob       03 Holy Family              1.49m  
      1.49m  1.47m  1.33m            
 44   730 Corbett, Russell    03 St Peters El             1.46m  
      FOUL  1.46m  1.42m            
 45   635 Templeton, Will     02 St Bonaventu             1.45m  
      1.45m  1.40m  1.28m            
 46   608 Bennett, Liam       03 St Bonaventu             1.39m  
      1.28m  1.39m  1.26m            
 47   259 Gregory, Cole       03 Hazelwood El             1.33m  
      1.33m  1.24m  1.26m            
 48   773 Budden, Michael     02 Stephenville             1.16m  
      1.08m  1.16m  1.05m            
 --    24 Ryan, Liam          02 Baltimore Sc               DNS  
 --    10 Dunne, Colton       02 Baltimore Sc               DNS  
 
Event 27  Girls Softball Throw Born in '02-03 11&12
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 41.16m  07/06/2008  Tiffany Pender, Paradise El                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   336 Bazan, Melissa      02 Lakecrest In            32.54m  
      31.05m  32.54m  31.57m            
  2     9 Devine, Colleen     02 Baltimore Sc            29.83m  
      27.66m  26.53m  29.83m            
  3   138 Larkin, Michaela    02 Cowan Height            28.91m  
      27.24m  28.91m  FOUL            
  4   688 Hagerman, Charlott  02 St Matthews             28.79m  
      28.38m  23.52m  28.79m            
  5   428 Daniels, Felicia    02 Paradise Ele            28.25m  
      28.25m  26.01m  25.20m            
  6   432 Freeman, Jenna      02 Paradise Ele            27.44m  
      26.19m  26.82m  27.44m            
  7    17 Kenny, Brooklyn     02 Baltimore Sc            27.23m  
      27.18m  26.49m  27.23m           
  8   559 Shea, Ella          02 St Annes Academy        26.50m  
      26.50m  23.96m  23.56m            
  9   777 Morgan, Catherine   03 Stephenville            25.92m  
      25.48m  23.06m  25.92m            
 10   513 Baker, Rhiannon     03 Riverside El            25.88m  
      23.85m  25.88m  25.04m            
 11   656 Roff, Haleigh       02 St Francis o            24.73m  
      19.66m  21.81m  24.73m           
 12   394 Clouter-Gergen, No  03 Mary Queen o            24.34m  
      22.84m  24.34m  22.40m            
 13    64 Neary, Emily        03 Beachy Cove             24.23m  
      22.03m  24.23m  23.74m            
 14   369 Francis, Emma       03 Macdonald Dr            24.06m  
      21.82m  20.40m  24.06m           
 15    57 Jewer, Anna         03 Beachy Cove             23.44m  
      23.44m  19.09m  23.09m            
 16   518 Hibbs, Cassidy      02 Riverside El            23.41m  
      23.19m  23.41m  FOUL            
 17   221 Chafe, Grace        02 Goulds Eleme           J23.41m  
      22.63m  22.52m  23.41m            
 18   655 Roff, Cassidy       03 St Francis o            23.22m  
      20.09m  20.20m  23.22m            
 19   583 Morrissey, Paula    03 St Bernards             23.13m  
      23.13m  16.91m  18.43m            
 20   238 Maloney, Alyssa     02 Goulds Eleme            23.12m  
      23.12m  21.64m  19.27m            
 21   217 McDonald, Katie     02 Gander Acade            22.77m  
      22.77m  19.35m  17.65m            
 22   188 Johnston, Hayley    03 Elizabeth Pa            22.68m  
      19.10m  21.25m  22.68m           
 23   680 Byrne, Mackenzie    03 St Matthews             22.61m  
      22.61m  20.67m  21.20m            
 24   774 Caul, Gia           03 Stephenville            22.16m  
      22.16m  20.57m  20.87m            
 25   600 Walsh, Brooke       02 St Bernards             21.47m  
      21.47m  19.32m  20.88m         
 26   309 Connors, Amy        03 Immaculate C            21.40m  
      19.89m  21.40m  16.18m            
 27   542 Gambin-Ryan, Laura  03 St Annes Academy        21.14m  
      21.14m  19.37m  FOUL            
 28   293 Kennedy, Julie      03 Holy Family             20.29m  
      18.91m  20.29m  17.68m            
 29   202 Pike, Alyssa        02 Elizabeth Pa            20.24m  
      20.03m  FOUL  20.24m            
 30   167 Squires, Megan      03 Dunne Memorial          20.21m  
      FOUL  19.70m  20.21m            
 31   158 Hayward, Emily      03 Dunne Memorial          19.97m  
      19.97m  18.97m  19.09m           
 32   148 Snow, Suzanne       03 Cowan Height            19.79m  
      19.29m  19.79m  18.18m            
 33   258 Goulding, Erin      02 Hazelwood El            19.60m  
      19.60m  16.75m  18.53m            
 34    95 Bowles, Courtney    02 Burgeo Acade            18.73m  
      16.07m  18.59m  18.73m            
 35    99 Kendall, Megan      02 Burgeo Acade            17.91m  
      14.30m  17.91m  15.53m            
 36   218 Powell, Dipika      02 Gander Acade            17.62m  
      16.45m  17.38m  17.62m            
 37   249 Budgell, Jayden     03 Hazelwood El            17.43m  
      16.27m  14.98m  17.43m            
 38   378 Tippett, Alexis     03 Macdonald Dr            17.20m  
      17.20m  14.49m  13.34m            
 39   161 Hynes, Shianne      03 Dunne Memorial          17.04m  
      15.70m  17.04m  15.41m            
 40   508 Waterhouse, Aine    03 Rennies Rive            16.69m  
      16.69m  14.72m  16.19m            
 41   402 Hollett, Amelia     03 Mary Queen o            16.03m  
      14.05m  16.03m  15.85m            
 42   313 Gear, Kyleigh       03 Immaculate C            15.51m  
      15.51m  15.33m  15.20m            
 43   329 Young, Telicia      03 Immaculate Heart        15.28m  
      12.41m  13.22m  15.28m            
 44   286 Budgell, Alexa      03 Holy Family             15.15m  
      15.15m  12.33m  14.36m            
 45   666 Joyce, Sidney       03 St Gerard's             14.60m  
      14.60m  12.44m  11.67m            
 46   769 Williston, Daniell  03 St Thomas Aq            13.52m  
      13.52m  11.78m  10.65m            
 47    93 Zhang, Linda        02 Bishop Feild             9.74m  
      9.58m  9.74m  FOUL            
 --   347 Harris, Reagan      03 Lakecrest In               DNS  
 --   495 Liu, Jenny          03 Rennies Rive               DNS  
 --   626 McCarthy, Maggie    02 St Bonaventu               DNS  
 --   617 Hollett, Camilla    02 St Bonaventu               DNS  
 
Event 28  Boys Softball Throw Born in '02-03 11&12
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 51.51m  06/06/2009  Jack Mccarthy, St Bon's Col                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   573 Edwards, Keno       02 St Bernards             45.73m  
      39.97m  45.73m  44.03m            
  2    88 Reimer, Joshua      02 Bishop Feild            41.80m  
      36.70m  38.52m  41.80m            
  3   665 Gill-Brake, Jhoni   02 St Gerard's             40.39m  
      39.35m  39.00m  40.39m           
  4    13 Hynes, Koby         02 Baltimore Sc            39.02m  
      36.59m  36.75m  39.02m            
  5    74 Williams, William   03 Beachy Cove             38.57m  
      35.11m  32.38m  38.57m            
  6    43 Abbott, Steven      02 Beachy Cove             38.08m  
      34.77m  36.40m  38.08m            
  7   691 Hennessey, Christo  03 St Matthews             36.80m  
      36.80m  36.34m  26.86m           
  8   577 Houlihan, Ronan     03 St Bernards             36.63m  
      31.91m  35.22m  36.63m            
  9   324 Whelan, Mitchel     02 Immaculate C            35.75m  
      31.13m  31.32m  35.75m            
 10   228 Everard, Alex       03 Goulds Eleme            34.08m  
      34.08m  31.44m  30.74m            
 11   335 Barry, Will         03 Lakecrest In            33.49m  
      33.49m  30.75m  28.90m            
 12   242 Siegfriedt, Grant   02 Goulds Eleme            33.36m  
      33.36m  32.19m  31.03m            
 13   137 Knight, Ethan       02 Cowan Height            33.15m  
      32.15m  31.11m  33.15m           
 14   181 Finn, Joshua        03 Elizabeth Pa            32.03m  
      31.89m  32.03m  30.94m            
 15   446 Lannon, Brady       02 Paradise Ele            31.74m  
      29.36m  31.74m  27.82m            
 16   259 Gregory, Cole       03 Hazelwood El            31.68m  
      30.61m  31.68m  29.67m            
 17   170 Careen, Cole        02 Elizabeth Pa            31.64m  
      29.33m  31.43m  31.64m            
 18   139 Moret-Rideout, Ben  02 Cowan Height            31.23m  
      31.23m  25.28m  29.63m            
 19   651 Powell, Adam        02 St Francis o            31.11m  
      31.11m  29.19m  30.91m            
 20   743 Benoit-Chubb, Dono  03 St Thomas Aq            30.88m  
      27.61m     30.88m            
 21   398 Gillis, Jacob       02 Mary Queen o            30.76m  
      19.42m  23.51m  30.76m            
 22   527 Snook, Callan       02 Riverside El            30.53m  
      30.27m  30.33m  30.53m            
 23   279 Thompson, Dylan     03 Hazelwood El            29.44m  
      29.44m     28.84m            
 24   323 Stuckless, Brady    02 Immaculate C            29.39m  
      29.39m  27.38m  28.56m            
 25   376 Lee, Bryan          03 Macdonald Dr            29.27m  
      28.64m  29.05m  29.27m            
 26   648 Livingstone, Payto  02 St Francis o            29.11m  
      26.12m  27.37m  29.11m            
 27   478 Martin, John        02 Random Islan            28.47m  
      28.31m  28.47m  20.26m            
 28   499 Noftall, James      03 Rennies Rive            28.23m  
      27.99m  25.17m  28.23m            
 29   682 Crotty, Jack        02 St Matthews             28.12m  
      27.24m  25.60m  28.12m            
 30   540 Edison, Owen        03 St Annes Academy        27.78m  
      23.96m  27.78m  27.57m            
 31   765 Russell, Joshua     02 St Thomas Aq            27.03m  
      27.00m  26.02m  27.03m            
 32   489 Connors, Luke       02 Rennies Rive            26.63m  
      25.91m  25.04m  26.63m            
 33   737 Williams, Zachary   03 St Peters El            25.67m  
      24.48m  25.67m  23.34m           
 34   664 Ford, Steven        03 St Gerard's             25.57m  
      21.15m  22.28m  25.57m            
 35   395 Fleming, William    03 Mary Queen o            24.81m  
      21.39m  24.81m  23.44m            
 36   214 Jenkins, Jacob      02 Gander Acade            23.42m  
      21.87m  23.42m               
 37   549 Newhook, Charles    03 St Annes Academy        22.95m  
      20.90m  21.20m  22.95m            
 38   734 Phillips, Josh      02 St Peters El            22.66m  
      22.66m  20.72m  20.70m            
 39   283 Anstey, Parker      03 Holy Family             19.65m  
      19.65m  18.56m  18.83m            
 40    82 Flynn, Owen         03 Bishop Feild            19.13m  
         19.13m  17.47m            
 --   339 Connors, Colin      02 Lakecrest In               DNS  
 --    25 Walsh, Brady        02 Baltimore Sc               DNS  
 --   166 Ryan, Carson        02 Dunne Memorial             DNS  
 --   440 Hudson, Mitchell    02 Paradise Ele               DNS  
 --   558 Ryan, Liam          03 St Annes Academy           DNS  
 --   304 St. Croix, Nichola  03 Holy Family                DNS  
 --   483 Stanley, Landon     03 Random Islan               DNS  
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Born in '00-01 13&14
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 13.68  16/06/2012  Jennifer Boland, MacDonald Dr               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   945 Hutchings, Jillian  01 Villanova Ju             13.99   2 
  2   109 Frost, Stacey       00 Clarenville              14.26   2 
  3   718 Jeon, Allison       01 St Pauls Jr              14.55   2 
  4   163 Pennell, Makayla    00 Dunne Memorial           14.92   2 
  5   113 Winsor, Mia         00 Clarenville              14.94   1 
  6   414 Ash, Katie          01 Mount Pearl              15.06   3 
  7   754 Knott, Shelby       01 St Thomas Aq             15.29   4 
  8   717 Guzzwell, Catherin  01 St Pauls Jr              15.45   1 
  9    15 Kavanagh, Emily     00 Baltimore Sc             15.55   3 
 10   799 Crickard, Reegyn    00 Villanova Ju             15.58   3 
 11   742 Benoit-Chubb, Dana  01 St Thomas Aq             15.59   2 
 12   785 Furlong, Bethany    01 Stephenville             15.67   3 
 13     6 Dalton, Brianna     01 Baltimore Sc             16.06   1 
 14   633 Stringer, Ashley    01 St Bonaventu             16.08   2 
 15    98 Courtney, Abigail   01 Burgeo Acade             16.38   1 
 16   610 Carew, Sarah        01 St Bonaventu             16.41   4 
 17   380 Bonia, Caitriona    00 MacDonald Dr             16.45   1 
 18    41 Willcott, Kayla     00 Bay D'Espoir             16.56   2 
 19    33 Hicks, Chloe Ann    00 Bay D'Espoir             16.59   1 
 20   381 Crowley, Emma       00 MacDonald Dr             16.61   3 
 21   363 Zidan, Malak        01 Lakecrest In             16.63   3 
 22   103 Strickland, Britta  01 Burgeo Acade             16.80   4 
 23   359 Stone, Rebecca      01 Lakecrest In             16.96   2 
 --   130 Hedderson, Sarah    01 Cowan Height               DNS   4 
 --   159 Hayward, Felicia    00 Dunne Memorial             DNS   3 
 --   472 Blundell, Abby      01 Random Islan               DNS   1 
 --    75 Percy, Leah         00 Beaconsfield               DNS   1 
 
Event 30  Boys 100 Meter Dash Born in '00-01 13&14
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 12.55  07/06/2003  Michael Squires, Baccalieu Coll             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   342 Deshpande, Deepal   01 Lakecrest In             12.26*  2 
  2   794 Boyce, Cameron      00 Villanova Ju             13.03   3 
  3   327 Ramirez, Juan Carl  00 Immaculate Heart         13.09   1 
  4   721 Peacock, Chris      00 St Pauls Jr              13.26   1 
  5   384 Ryan, Hunter        00 MacDonald Dr             13.34   3 
  6   768 Way, Jordan         00 St Thomas Aq             13.69   1 
  7   797 Corcoran, Nick      00 Villanova Ju             13.74   1 
  8   747 Cornect, Cameron    00 St Thomas Aq             13.75   1 
  9   690 Hawkins, Carter     01 St Matthews              13.79   2 
 10   723 Pike, Ben           00 St Pauls Jr              14.27   2 
 11   613 Fowler, Luke        00 St Bonaventu             14.29   3 
 12   417 Hurley, Shawn       00 Mount Pearl              15.11   3 
 13   419 Williams, Nicholas  01 Mount Pearl              15.59   2 
 14   142 Percy, Noah         01 Cowan Height             15.96   1 
 15   106 Asukwo, Joshua      00 Clarenville              16.15   2 
 16   118 Bray, Pennell       01 Cowan Height             16.47   2 
 17   781 Boudreau, Noah      01 Stephenville             17.43   3 
 18   786 Leamon, Colby       01 Stephenville             17.56   2 
 19    27 Walsh, Seamus       01 Baltimore Sc             18.29   2 
 --   630 Noble, Tim          00 St Bonaventu               DNS   1 
 --   348 Hillersoy, Eric     01 Lakecrest In               DNS   3 
 --   479 Martin, Peter       01 Random Islan               DNS   1 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash Born in '00-01 13&14
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 27.75  16/06/2012  Jennifer Boland, MacDonald Dr               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   945 Hutchings, Jillian  01 Villanova Ju             29.53   4 
  2   163 Pennell, Makayla    00 Dunne Memorial           31.23   2 
  3   113 Winsor, Mia         00 Clarenville              31.40   4 
  4   414 Ash, Katie          01 Mount Pearl              31.44   4 
  5   789 Reid, Becky         00 Stephenville             31.58   3 
  6   946 Hynes, Bethany      01 Villanova Ju             31.85   2 
  7    76 Power, Jillian      00 Beaconsfield             32.58   1 
  8   111 Rideout, Hannah     01 Clarenville              33.02   1 
  9   719 Kelly, Jennifer     01 St Pauls Jr              33.10   2 
 10     6 Dalton, Brianna     01 Baltimore Sc             33.30   4 
 11   724 Radford, Reilly     01 St Pauls Jr              33.66   3 
 12   744 Brochu, Holly       00 St Thomas Aq             33.80   3 
 13   633 Stringer, Ashley    01 St Bonaventu             33.96   2 
 14    96 Compton, Melissa    00 Burgeo Acade             34.33   2 
 15    15 Kavanagh, Emily     00 Baltimore Sc             34.94   3 
 16    94 Benoite, Taylor     01 Burgeo Acade             34.98   1 
 17   380 Bonia, Caitriona    00 MacDonald Dr             35.17   4 
 18   363 Zidan, Malak        01 Lakecrest In             35.25   2 
 19   120 Burton, Kathleen    01 Cowan Height             35.72   3 
 20   610 Carew, Sarah        01 St Bonaventu             35.98   3 
 21    75 Percy, Leah         00 Beaconsfield             36.00   2 
 22   787 Milley, Amber       01 Stephenville             36.08   1 
 23   976 Gagne-Hedderson, E  01 St Kevins Jr             36.14   4 
 24   760 Marche, Madison     00 St Thomas Aq             36.72   1 
 25   681 Cleary, Meghan      01 St Matthews              36.87   1 
 26    32 Hickman, Amber      00 Bay D'Espoir             36.95   3 
 --   472 Blundell, Abby      01 Random Islan               DNS   1 
 --   159 Hayward, Felicia    00 Dunne Memorial             DNS   1 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Born in '00-01 13&14
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 25.62  06/06/2009  Thomas Faour, Macdonald Jr                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   342 Deshpande, Deepal   01 Lakecrest In             25.12*  2 
  2   714 Breen, Max          00 St Pauls Jr              28.40   1 
  3   747 Cornect, Cameron    00 St Thomas Aq             28.77   1 
  4   970 Spencer, Cameron    00 Villanova Ju             29.54   2 
  5   613 Fowler, Luke        00 St Bonaventu             29.66   3 
  6   716 Ford, Mark          01 St Pauls Jr              29.86   2 
  7   759 Marche, Brady       01 St Thomas Aq             30.31   2 
  8   107 Best, Andrew        00 Clarenville              30.90   2 
  9   420 Yetman, Tyler       01 Mount Pearl              31.41   3 
 10   964 Knee, Noah          00 Villanova Ju             33.02   3 
 11   142 Percy, Noah         01 Cowan Height             33.12   3 
 12   118 Bray, Pennell       01 Cowan Height             33.42   1 
 13   418 Sauve, Sam          01 Mount Pearl              34.14   2 
 14   780 Blundon, Isaac      01 Stephenville             34.70   1 
 15    27 Walsh, Seamus       01 Baltimore Sc             40.34   1 
 16   367 Chevarie, Kai       01 Macdonald Dr             50.36   1 
 --   630 Noble, Tim          00 St Bonaventu               DNS   2 
 --   348 Hillersoy, Eric     01 Lakecrest In               DNS   3 
 
Event 33  Girls 800 Meter Run Born in '00-01 13&14
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 2:30.53  06/06/2009  Jillian Forsey, S'ville Mid               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   944 Hutchings, Ashley   00 Villanova Ju           2:29.27*  2 
  2   101 Pink, Julie         00 Burgeo Acade           2:33.73   1 
  3   938 Foley, Emily        01 Villanova Ju           2:41.16   1 
  4   671 Power, Emma         00 St Kevins Jr           2:46.95   1 
  5   112 Rideout, Leah       01 Clarenville            2:53.23   2 
  6   620 Lewis, Sarah        01 St Bonaventu           2:57.49   2 
  7    76 Power, Jillian      00 Beaconsfield           3:04.88   1 
  8   722 Picco, Katrina-Lyn  00 St Pauls Jr            3:10.16   2 
  9    11 Hayden, Deanna      00 Baltimore Sc           3:12.22   1 
 10   720 Martin, Isabel      01 St Pauls Jr            3:12.62   1 
 11   976 Gagne-Hedderson, E  01 St Kevins Jr           3:12.92   2 
 12   782 Budden, Stephanie   01 Stephenville           3:18.99   1 
 13   756 Leroy, Haylee       01 St Thomas Aq           3:19.61   2 
 14   151 Taylor, Anna        01 Cowan Height           3:28.13   2 
 15    32 Hickman, Amber      00 Bay D'Espoir           3:28.86   2 
 16   136 Kelly, Lillith      01 Cowan Height           3:45.98   1 
 --   111 Rideout, Hannah     01 Clarenville                DNS   1 
 --   100 Macdonald, Mackenz  00 Burgeo Acade               DNS   2 
 
Event 34  Boys 800 Meter Run Born in '00-01 13&14
===================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 2:21.78  06/06/2009  Joel Goodyear, St. James'                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   383 Knight, Evan        01 MacDonald Dr           2:19.52*  1 
  2   382 Knight, Eric        01 MacDonald Dr           2:27.63   2 
  3   770 Luther, Nick        00 Stella Maris           2:35.67   2 
  4   783 Butt, Nick          01 Stephenville           2:36.54   1 
  5   784 Byrne, Jacob        00 Stephenville           2:37.18   2 
  6   715 Chislett, Liam      00 St Pauls Jr            2:37.24   2 
  7   107 Best, Andrew        00 Clarenville            2:45.78   1 
  8   971 Stead, Joel         00 Villanova Ju           2:47.99   1 
  9   771 Myrick, D.J.        00 Stella Maris           2:50.61   1 
 10   749 Hunt-Benoit, Justi  00 St Thomas Aq           2:56.53   1 
 11   418 Sauve, Sam          01 Mount Pearl            2:58.41   1 
 12   758 Macdonald, Orion    01 St Thomas Aq           3:06.54   2 
 13   699 Mack, Joshua        01 St Matthews            3:08.22   2 
 14   415 Critch, Joshua      01 Mount Pearl            3:19.97   2 
 --   725 Roome, Matthew      01 St Pauls Jr                DNS   1 
 --   966 Moulton, Levi       00 Villanova Ju               DNS   2 
 
Event 35  Girls 1600 Meter Run Born in '00-01 13&14
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 5:24.93  06/06/2009  Jillian Forsey, S'ville Mid               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   671 Power, Emma         00 St Kevins Jr           5:53.63  
  2   101 Pink, Julie         00 Burgeo Acade           6:09.49  
  3   620 Lewis, Sarah        01 St Bonaventu           6:13.22  
  4   938 Foley, Emily        01 Villanova Ju           6:24.68  
  5   112 Rideout, Leah       01 Clarenville            6:32.17  
  6   720 Martin, Isabel      01 St Pauls Jr            6:55.80  
  7    11 Hayden, Deanna      00 Baltimore Sc           7:00.78  
 --   944 Hutchings, Ashley   00 Villanova Ju               DNS  
 
Event 36  Boys 1600 Meter Run Born in '00-01 13&14
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 5:20.25  07/06/2008  Trevor Forward, Villanova                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   966 Moulton, Levi       00 Villanova Ju           5:01.83* 
  2   383 Knight, Evan        01 MacDonald Dr           5:04.80* 
  3   382 Knight, Eric        01 MacDonald Dr           5:23.24  
  4   783 Butt, Nick          01 Stephenville           5:45.71  
  5   784 Byrne, Jacob        00 Stephenville           5:59.83  
  6   110 Leonard, Liam       00 Clarenville            6:00.26  
  7   699 Mack, Joshua        01 St Matthews            6:24.92  
  8   758 Macdonald, Orion    01 St Thomas Aq           7:09.50  
  9   752 Kerfont, Joel       01 St Thomas Aq           7:46.26  
 --   355 Rowe, Noah          01 Lakecrest In               DNS  
 --   770 Luther, Nick        00 Stella Maris               DNS  
 
Event 37  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Born in '00-01 13&14
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 58.67  04/06/2011  Stephenville Middle, Stephenville           
                       K White, N Watkins, A Chaulk, R St. Croix         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Pauls Jr HS /sj  'B'                             1:01.97  
     1) 719 Kelly, Jennifer 01          2) 718 Jeon, Allison 01           
     3) 724 Radford, Reilly 01          4) 717 Guzzwell, Catherine 01     
  2 Villanova Junior High  'A'                          1:02.39  
     1) 946 Hynes, Bethany 01           2) 973 Woodford, Sarah 01         
     3) 969 Rowsell, Lindsay 01         4) 974 King, Brooke 01            
  3 Stephenville Middle  'B'                            1:04.79  
     1) 787 Milley, Amber 01            2) 782 Budden, Stephanie 01       
     3) 789 Reid, Becky 00              4) 785 Furlong, Bethany 01        
  4 St Thomas Aquinas School  'C'                       1:05.15  
     1) 744 Brochu, Holly 00            2) 754 Knott, Shelby 01           
     3) 760 Marche, Madison 00          4) 756 Leroy, Haylee 01           
  5 Burgeo Academy  'B'                                 1:05.27  
     1) 98 Courtney, Abigail 01         2) 94 Benoite, Taylor 01          
     3) 103 Strickland, Brittany 01     4) 96 Compton, Melissa 00         
  6 Cowan Heights Elementary  'D'                       1:12.10  
     1) 136 Kelly, Lillith 01           2) 130 Hedderson, Sarah 01        
     3) 120 Burton, Kathleen 01         4) 151 Taylor, Anna 01            
 
Event 38  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Born in '00-01 13&14
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 55.25  06/06/2009  Stephenville Middle, S'ville Mid            
                       N O'Quinn, L Wilson, M Gilbert, P Hardy           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Pauls Jr HS /sj  'A'                               55.53  
     1) 714 Breen, Max 00               2) 721 Peacock, Chris 00          
     3) 726 Sparrow, Alex 00            4) 723 Pike, Ben 00               
  2 Villanova Junior High  'B'                            59.89  
     1) 964 Knee, Noah 00               2) 970 Spencer, Cameron 00        
     3) 793 Birmingham, Michael 00      4) 797 Corcoran, Nick 00          
  3 St Thomas Aquinas School  'B'                       1:00.71  
     1) 749 Hunt-Benoit, Justin 00      2) 751 Hynes, Tristan 00          
     3) 759 Marche, Brady 01            4) 762 McConnell, Denver 00       
  4 Mount Pearl Intermediate  'A'                       1:02.54  
     1) 415 Critch, Joshua 01           2) 420 Yetman, Tyler 01           
     3) 419 Williams, Nicholas 01       4) 417 Hurley, Shawn 00           
  5 Stephenville Middle  'A'                            1:10.08  
     1) 780 Blundon, Isaac 01           2) 781 Boudreau, Noah 01          
     3) 786 Leamon, Colby 01            4) 788 O'Gorman, Jonah 01         
 
Event 39  Girls Standing Long Jump Born in '00-01 13&14
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 2.31m  06/06/2009  Nicole Chan, Beaconsfield                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    76 Power, Jillian      00 Beaconsfield             2.09m  
      2.04m  2.03m  2.09m            
  2   744 Brochu, Holly       00 St Thomas Aq             2.05m  
      2.05m  1.98m  2.04m            
  3   718 Jeon, Allison       01 St Pauls Jr              2.04m  
      1.96m  1.90m  2.04m            
  4   414 Ash, Katie          01 Mount Pearl              1.97m  
      1.97m  1.96m  1.94m            
  5   113 Winsor, Mia         00 Clarenville              1.94m  
      1.93m  1.94m  1.93m            
  6   722 Picco, Katrina-Lyn  00 St Pauls Jr              1.91m  
      1.87m  1.91m  1.91m            
  7   941 Howell, Hilary      00 Villanova Ju             1.89m  
      1.79m  1.85m  1.89m            
  8   111 Rideout, Hannah     01 Clarenville              1.84m  
      1.81m  1.84m  1.75m            
  9    15 Kavanagh, Emily     00 Baltimore Sc             1.80m  
      1.80m  1.78m  1.80m           
 10   742 Benoit-Chubb, Dana  01 St Thomas Aq             1.79m  
      1.79m  1.72m  1.73m            
 10   939 Hallett, Samantha   00 Villanova Ju             1.79m  
      1.79m  1.64m  1.73m            
 12    33 Hicks, Chloe Ann    00 Bay D'Espoir             1.76m  
      FOUL  1.65m  1.76m            
 13   785 Furlong, Bethany    01 Stephenville             1.75m  
      1.67m  1.70m  1.75m            
 14   681 Cleary, Meghan      01 St Matthews              1.73m  
      1.73m  1.64m  1.71m            
 15   151 Taylor, Anna        01 Cowan Height             1.67m  
      1.67m  1.52m  1.57m            
 16   120 Burton, Kathleen    01 Cowan Height             1.62m  
      1.51m  1.45m  1.62m            
 17   103 Strickland, Britta  01 Burgeo Acade             1.59m  
      1.59m  1.56m  1.52m            
 18   359 Stone, Rebecca      01 Lakecrest In             1.45m  
      1.45m  1.39m  1.34m            
 18   787 Milley, Amber       01 Stephenville             1.45m  
      1.45m  1.40m  1.30m            
 20   610 Carew, Sarah        01 St Bonaventu             1.42m  
      1.42m  1.41m  1.42m            
 --   328 Reynolds, Maria     00 Immaculate Heart           DNS  
 --   472 Blundell, Abby      01 Random Islan               DNS  
 --   683 Doyle, Esmerelda    01 St Matthews                DNS  
 
Event 40  Boys Standing Long Jump Born in '00-01 13&14
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 2.69m  17/06/2006  Luke Burt, S'ville Mid                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   794 Boyce, Cameron      00 Villanova Ju             2.55m  
      2.50m  2.50m  2.55m            
  2   106 Asukwo, Joshua      00 Clarenville              2.47m  
      2.22m  2.47m  FOUL            
  3   721 Peacock, Chris      00 St Pauls Jr              2.43m  
      2.40m  2.43m  2.37m            
  4   107 Best, Andrew        00 Clarenville              2.34m  
      2.34m  2.14m  FOUL            
  5   747 Cornect, Cameron    00 St Thomas Aq             2.23m  
      2.23m  2.21m  2.20m            
  6   613 Fowler, Luke        00 St Bonaventu             2.20m  
      2.17m  2.20m  2.11m            
  7   417 Hurley, Shawn       00 Mount Pearl              2.16m  
      2.16m  2.16m  FOUL            
  8   690 Hawkins, Carter     01 St Matthews             J2.16m  
      2.16m  2.08m  2.01m            
  9   768 Way, Jordan         00 St Thomas Aq             2.10m  
      2.08m  2.02m  2.10m            
 10   327 Ramirez, Juan Carl  00 Immaculate Heart        J2.10m  
      2.02m  2.10m  FOUL            
 11   726 Sparrow, Alex       00 St Pauls Jr              2.08m  
      2.08m  2.08m  2.06m            
 12   771 Myrick, D.J.        00 Stella Maris             2.07m  
      2.07m  FOUL  1.89m            
 13   784 Byrne, Jacob        00 Stephenville             2.05m  
      2.05m  1.97m  2.01m            
 14   710 Sinott, Joshua      01 St Matthews              2.00m  
      2.00m  1.89m  1.85m            
 15   783 Butt, Nick          01 Stephenville             1.98m  
      1.87m  1.98m  1.91m            
 16   416 Elliott, Joshua     01 Mount Pearl              1.89m  
      FOUL  1.89m  FOUL            
 17   367 Chevarie, Kai       01 Macdonald Dr             1.15m  
      1.13m  1.15m  1.10m            
 --   630 Noble, Tim          00 St Bonaventu               DNS  
 --   967 Norman-Morgan, Tyr  00 Villanova Ju               DNS  
 --   479 Martin, Peter       01 Random Islan               DNS  
 --   348 Hillersoy, Eric     01 Lakecrest In               DNS  
 
Event 41  Girls Softball Throw Born in '00-01 13&14
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 55.68m  09/06/2007  Crystal Meisseau, S'ville Mid              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   742 Benoit-Chubb, Dana  01 St Thomas Aq            44.87m  
      39.80m  40.75m  44.87m            
  2   163 Pennell, Makayla    00 Dunne Memorial          36.63m  
      34.57m  35.18m  36.63m            
  3   112 Rideout, Leah       01 Clarenville             31.92m  
      30.99m  31.92m  31.00m            
  4   760 Marche, Madison     00 St Thomas Aq            30.57m  
      30.57m  27.20m  28.81m            
  5   719 Kelly, Jennifer     01 St Pauls Jr             30.39m  
      29.75m  30.39m  28.22m            
  6   633 Stringer, Ashley    01 St Bonaventu            29.51m  
      27.62m  27.43m  29.51m           
  7   108 Feltham, Jolene     01 Clarenville             28.89m  
      27.40m  26.77m  28.89m            
  8   789 Reid, Becky         00 Stephenville            28.52m  
      26.76m  28.52m  28.27m            
  9    11 Hayden, Deanna      00 Baltimore Sc            27.69m  
      26.84m  24.97m  27.69m            
 10   782 Budden, Stephanie   01 Stephenville            26.04m  
      26.04m  20.85m  22.21m            
 11    33 Hicks, Chloe Ann    00 Bay D'Espoir            24.36m  
      21.12m  24.36m  FOUL         
 12   136 Kelly, Lillith      01 Cowan Height            23.64m  
      19.62m  23.64m  21.81m            
 13    41 Willcott, Kayla     00 Bay D'Espoir            22.87m  
      FOUL  22.87m  22.25m            
 14     6 Dalton, Brianna     01 Baltimore Sc            22.44m  
      22.44m  22.01m  21.83m            
 15   100 Macdonald, Mackenz  00 Burgeo Acade            20.53m  
      17.97m  20.53m  19.34m            
 16    96 Compton, Melissa    00 Burgeo Acade            20.21m  
      18.10m  20.21m  18.00m            
 17   380 Bonia, Caitriona    00 MacDonald Dr            19.40m  
      17.77m  19.37m  19.40m            
 18   130 Hedderson, Sarah    01 Cowan Height            17.14m  
      12.85m  15.56m  17.14m            
 19    75 Percy, Leah         00 Beaconsfield            16.65m  
      16.06m  16.65m  13.80m            
 --   381 Crowley, Emma       00 MacDonald Dr               DNS  
 --   683 Doyle, Esmerelda    01 St Matthews                DNS  
 --   328 Reynolds, Maria     00 Immaculate Heart           DNS  
 --   337 Blackwood, Kelsey   01 Lakecrest In               DNS  
 --   722 Picco, Katrina-Lyn  00 St Pauls Jr                DNS  
 --    98 Courtney, Abigail   01 Burgeo Acade               DNS  
 --   363 Zidan, Malak        01 Lakecrest In               DNS  
 
Event 42  Boys Softball Throw Born in '00-01 13&14
================================================================
 Hershey Rec: * 74.72m  12/06/2004  David Carpenter, St Joseph'sI              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   751 Hynes, Tristan      00 St Thomas Aq            53.75m  
      51.38m  53.75m  53.54m            
  2   715 Chislett, Liam      00 St Pauls Jr             49.61m  
      46.00m  45.70m  49.61m            
  3   768 Way, Jordan         00 St Thomas Aq            48.94m  
      46.54m  48.94m  45.31m            
  4   327 Ramirez, Juan Carl  00 Immaculate Heart        46.10m  
      46.10m  43.00m  44.45m            
  5     2 Brothers, Logan     01 Baltimore Sc            45.84m  
      45.84m  43.32m  45.19m            
  6   384 Ryan, Hunter        00 MacDonald Dr            45.00m  
      42.27m  45.00m  44.53m            
  7   420 Yetman, Tyler       01 Mount Pearl             31.61m  
      30.46m  31.61m  30.82m            
  8   781 Boudreau, Noah      01 Stephenville            31.42m  
      28.29m  31.42m  30.62m            
  9   142 Percy, Noah         01 Cowan Height            30.91m  
      30.91m  28.38m  30.40m            
 10   692 Hillyard, Benjamin  01 St Matthews             30.83m  
      30.83m  29.57m  28.10m            
 11   419 Williams, Nicholas  01 Mount Pearl             29.45m  
      29.45m  28.60m  28.91m            
 12   788 O'Gorman, Jonah     01 Stephenville            28.85m  
      28.85m  27.05m  27.12m            
 13   106 Asukwo, Joshua      00 Clarenville             27.57m  
      25.86m  27.57m  25.35m            
 14   153 Vey, Timothy        01 Cowan Height            26.90m  
      22.81m  26.90m  26.68m            
 --   771 Myrick, D.J.        00 Stella Maris               DNS  
 --   723 Pike, Ben           00 St Pauls Jr                DNS  
 --   351 Lundrigan, Brad     01 Lakecrest In               DNS  
 --   479 Martin, Peter       01 Random Islan               DNS  
 --   770 Luther, Nick        00 Stella Maris               DNS  
 --   355 Rowe, Noah          01 Lakecrest In               DNS  

Return to Results