Find NLAA on Facebook
Follow NLAA on twitter
 
 
 
 
 

Spring Indoor Track & Field Meet
Saturday, April 18th, 2015
MUN Field House, St. John’s

Results last updated - Monday, July 11th, 2016 @ 11:06pm
                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 60 Meter Dash Elementary
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   827 Clouter-Gergen, No  03 Mary Queen o              9.73   7 
  2   748 Whelan, Christine   03 Elizabeth Pa             10.00   7 
  3   753 King, Lauren        03 Hazelwood El             10.09   1 
  3   835 Hollett, Amelia     03 Mary Queen o             10.09   5 
  5   755 Ball, Jessie        04 Holy Family              10.15   7 
  6   754 Andrews, Rayne      05 Holy Family              10.17   2 
  7   923 Pomproy, Sarah      04 Paradise Ele             10.27   4 
  8   934 Tetford, Mya        05 Paradise Ele             10.30   4 
  9   747 Welcher, Olivia     03 Elizabeth Pa             10.31   3 
 10   838 Hu, Jenna           05 Mary Queen o             10.35   5 
 11   698 Reimer, Julia       04 Bishop Feild             10.56   6 
 12   794 St. Croix, Anna     05 Holy Family              10.76   5 
 13   837 Hu, Annie           05 Mary Queen o             10.82   1 
 14   798 Warren, Aliceyn     03 Holy Family              10.86   2 
 15   822 Breen, Molly        04 Mary Queen o             10.91   4 
 16   821 Bartlett, Annabell  04 Mary Queen o             11.01   8 
 17   898 Fillier, Keeley     05 Paradise Ele             11.02   4 
 17   820 Barron, Hannah      05 Mary Queen o             11.02   2 
 19   761 Coffey, Grace       03 Holy Family              11.09   8 
 20   741 Simms, Kailey       03 Elizabeth Pa             11.10   4 
 21   703 Djan-Chékar, Ava    05 Ecole des Gr             11.13   6 
 22   686 Hall, Jessica       04 Beachy Cove              11.20   4 
 23   768 Halfyard, Lara      05 Holy Family              11.21   3 
 24   763 Downer, Kaitlyn     04 Holy Family              11.22   4 
 25   729 Matthews, Jessica   04 Elizabeth Pa             11.29   3 
 26   912 Michielson, MacKen  04 Paradise Ele             11.32   2 
 27   710 Ashford, Madison    04 Elizabeth Pa             11.33   1 
 28   920 Parsons, Erica      05 Paradise Ele             11.37   8 
 29   727 Loveless, Kailey    03 Elizabeth Pa             11.55   3 
 30   694 Crane, Kyra         05 Bishop Feild             11.58   7 
 31   712 Blackwood, Emma     05 Elizabeth Pa             11.59   3 
 32   848 O'Brien, Claire     05 Mary Queen o             11.64   1 
 33   765 Ficken, Jessica     05 Holy Family              11.66   1 
 34   881 Butler, Jessica     04 Paradise Ele             11.69   3 
 35   847 Nunes, Andriana     05 Mary Queen o             11.73   3 
 36   756 Barrett, Brookelyn  05 Holy Family              11.77   2 
 37   819 Bandfield, Ella     03 Mary Queen o             11.98   5 
 38   757 Bishop, Grace       05 Holy Family              12.05   7 
 39   771 Hiscock, Jillian    05 Holy Family              12.25   1 
 40   901 Griffin, Jaden      05 Paradise Ele             12.28   7 
 41   883 Carroll, Candence   05 Paradise Ele             12.33   4 
 42   787 Penney, Madison     05 Holy Family              12.44   6 
 43   887 Chippett, Chloe     05 Paradise Ele             12.54   2 
 44   739 Power, Olivia       04 Elizabeth Pa             12.83   6 
 45   731 Miller, Anna        05 Elizabeth Pa             12.90   8 
 46   913 Murphy, Alicia      04 Paradise Ele             12.93   2 
 47   932 Street, Chloe       05 Paradise Ele             13.12   5 
 48   718 Cook, Callie        05 Elizabeth Pa             13.14   3 
 49   884 Carroll, Caroline   04 Paradise Ele             13.15   6 
 50   717 Cheater, Brooklyn   05 Elizabeth Pa             13.23   2 
 51   893 Cramm, Samantha     05 Paradise Ele             13.36   1 
 52   933 Stringer, Lauren    05 Paradise Ele             13.40   7 
 53   841 Kenny, Robyn        05 Mary Queen o             13.91   5 
 54   784 O'Reilly, Emily     05 Holy Family              14.03   1 
 55   940 Worthman, Tia       05 Paradise Ele             14.19   5 
 56   778 Lilly, Erica-Lynn   05 Holy Family              15.54   6 
 --   895 Dalley, Leah        05 Paradise Ele               DNS   6 
 --   858 Tricco, Jenna       03 Mary Queen o               DNS   6 
 --   783 Myles, Hilary       04 Holy Family                DNS   7 
 --   836 Holwell, Emily      03 Mary Queen o               DNS   5 
 
Event 2  Boys 60 Meter Dash Elementary
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   888 Cole, Nathan        03 Paradise Ele              9.44   2 
  2   915 Noftall, Ethan      03 Paradise Ele              9.61   6 
  3   945 Baker Pike, Max     04 St Bonaventu              9.65   5 
  3   738 Power, Liam         04 Elizabeth Pa              9.65   5 
  5   939 Whiffen, Kyle       03 Paradise Ele              9.80   2 
  6   716 Careen, Daniel      04 Elizabeth Pa              9.83   2 
  7   696 Manning, Finley     04 Bishop Feild              9.85   3 
  8   789 Roebotham, Tristen  03 Holy Family               9.86   2 
  9   701 Younghusband, Angu  05 Bishop Feild              9.94  10 
 10   828 Dawe, Mason         05 Mary Queen o             10.06   2 
 11   831 Griffiths, Jacob    04 Mary Queen o             10.11   3 
 11   851 Peters, Alex        04 Mary Queen o             10.11   1 
 11   733 Moulton, Nicholas   03 Elizabeth Pa             10.11   7 
 14   850 Peddle, Josh        04 Mary Queen o             10.13   4 
 15   829 Delrizzo, Marco     05 Mary Queen o             10.14   8 
 16   900 Griffin, Ethan      03 Paradise Ele             10.15   6 
 17   690 Vokey, Jalen        05 Beachy Cove              10.17   7 
 18   929 Squires, Thomas     03 Paradise Ele             10.18  10 
 19   908 Kennell, Mark       03 Paradise Ele             10.25   9 
 20   795 St. Croix, Nichola  03 Holy Family              10.30   3 
 21   840 Kelly, Liam         03 Mary Queen o             10.33   1 
 22   876 Ashford, Keegan     03 Paradise Ele             10.36   8 
 22   762 Dillon, Drew        05 Holy Family              10.36   2 
 24   911 Melendy, Alexander  04 Paradise Ele             10.45   8 
 25   801 Young, Zach         05 Holy Family              10.50   5 
 26   833 Hayward, Cameron    04 Mary Queen o             10.56   5 
 27   844 Menchion, Evan      05 Mary Queen o             10.58  10 
 28   926 Silver, Michael     03 Paradise Ele             10.60   1 
 29   862 Wilson, Luke        05 Mary Queen o             10.65  10 
 30   859 Veitch, Andrew      04 Mary Queen o             10.66   4 
 31   927 Smith, Hunter       04 Paradise Ele             10.82   5 
 32   818 Ash, Gavin          05 Mary Queen o             10.86   6 
 33   746 Warren, Ryan        03 Elizabeth Pa             10.88   4 
 34   917 O'Neill, Brady      04 Paradise Ele             10.92   3 
 34   728 Loveless, Ryan      05 Elizabeth Pa             10.92   3 
 36   799 Weir, Michael       04 Holy Family              11.01   8 
 37   687 Osborne, Lucas      04 Beachy Cove              11.13   8 
 37   894 Crane, Aaron        05 Paradise Ele             11.13   7 
 39   904 Hickey, Jordan      05 Paradise Ele             11.15   6 
 39   834 Healey, Oliver      04 Mary Queen o             11.15   9 
 41   732 Molloy, Jacob       04 Elizabeth Pa             11.31   8 
 42   860 Waye, Mason         04 Mary Queen o             11.37   3 
 43   897 Druken, Ben         03 Paradise Ele             11.40   4 
 44   780 McNeil, Joey        03 Holy Family              11.42   3 
 45   730 McGrath, Kurt       04 Elizabeth Pa             11.44   6 
 46   872 Abbott, Jonathon    04 Paradise Ele             11.50   1 
 47   823 Byer, Jack          04 Mary Queen o             11.53   7 
 47   910 Mazzanti, Nando     05 Paradise Ele             11.53   7 
 49   890 Collins, Ryan       04 Paradise Ele             11.56   4 
 50   740 Reardon, Conner     05 Elizabeth Pa             11.67   9 
 50   735 Parrott, Adam       05 Elizabeth Pa             11.67   9 
 52   791 Silver, Caiden      05 Holy Family              11.70   9 
 53   744 Vokey, Evan         04 Elizabeth Pa             11.73   8 
 54   759 Buckle, Jeffrey     05 Holy Family              11.76  10 
 55   743 Todd, Rian          05 Elizabeth Pa             11.80   4 
 56   737 Penney, Joel        05 Elizabeth Pa             11.88   2 
 57   861 Westcott, Mark      03 Mary Queen o             11.91   8 
 58   709 Anthony, Jacob      05 Elizabeth Pa             11.95   5 
 59   775 Jarvis, Robbie      04 Holy Family              11.99   7 
 60   937 Walsh, Justin       04 Paradise Ele             12.01   6 
 61   880 Burridge, Matthew   05 Paradise Ele             12.09   6 
 62   792 Sinnicks, Liam      03 Holy Family              12.13  10 
 63   938 Walsh, Ryan         03 Paradise Ele             12.14   6 
 64   719 Cooze, Caleb        05 Elizabeth Pa             12.19   9 
 65   723 Genge, Nathan       05 Elizabeth Pa             12.26   5 
 66   713 Blackwood, Eric     05 Elizabeth Pa             12.27   5 
 67   790 Sheppard, Oliver    04 Holy Family              12.31   2 
 67   745 Walters, Ethan      05 Elizabeth Pa             12.31   1 
 69   726 Langdon, Shawn      05 Elizabeth Pa             12.46   4 
 70   758 Browne, Morgan      04 Holy Family              12.60   1 
 71   788 Ricard, Ryan        05 Holy Family              13.24   7 
 72   769 Hall, Zachary       05 Holy Family              13.39   9 
 73   774 Janes, Tyrone       05 Holy Family              13.52   3 
 --   722 Decker, Aidan       05 Elizabeth Pa                DQ  10 
 --   721 Day, Ethan          05 Elizabeth Pa                DQ  10 
 --   826 Chislett, Alex      04 Mary Queen o               DNS   9 
 --   854 Reid, Aaron         05 Mary Queen o               DNS   4 
 --   797 Tibbs, Caleb        05 Holy Family                DNS   1 
 --   947 Bennett, Charlie    05 St Bonaventu               DNS   1 
 --   752 Coffey, Brandon     05 Hazelwood El               DNS   7 
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Dash Junior HS
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   749 Dawe, Chloe         02 Frank Robert              8.93   2 
  2   957 Jeon, Allison       01 St Paul's Ju              9.05   2 
  3   869 Butler, Cheryl      00 Mount Pearl               9.15   1 
  4   864 Ash, Katie          01 Mount Pearl               9.50   2 
  5   808 Hyatt, Destiny      00 Learys Brook              9.56   1 
  6   865 Bastow, Katherine   02 Mount Pearl               9.90   2 
  7   810 McCarthy, Annie     00 Learys Brook              9.96   1 
  8   867 Tetford, Sophie     01 Mount Pearl              11.02   2 
  8   812 Bonia, Caitriona    00 MacDonald Dr             11.02   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 60 Meter Dash Junior HS
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   804 Deshpande, Deepal   01 Lakecrest In              7.75   1 
  2   960 Pike, Ben           00 St Paul's Ju              8.26   1 
  3   961 Sparrow, Alex       00 St Paul's Ju              8.63   1 
  4   954 Ford, Mark          01 St Paul's Ju              8.67   1 
  5   702 Browne, Ian         00 Brother Rice              8.99   1 
  6   946 Bennett, Aidan      02 St Bonaventu              9.27   2 
  7   962 Thomas, Aiden       02 St Paul's Ju              9.77   2 
  8   704 Edinger, Garnet     01 Ecole des Gr             10.40   1 
  9   950 Breen, Luke         02 St Paul's Ju             11.09   2 
 10   809 Kangam, Ham         02 Learys Brook             11.11   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 60 Meter Dash Senior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   751 Deshpande, Harshal  98 Gonzaga High              7.83  
  2   943 Familusi, Precious  97 Prince of Wa              8.05  
  3   871 Williams, Noah      99 O'Donel High              8.42  
  4   802 Puddister, Andrew   97 Holy Heart o              8.69  
 --   942 Elballushi, Ahmed   97 Prince of Wa               DNS  
 
Event 8  Men 60 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   966 Power, Gerard       95 Pearlgate T&              7.61  
 
Event 11  Girls 200 Meter Dash Elementary
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   707 Ledevehat, Brooke   04 Ecole des Gr             32.80   3 
  2   907 Johnson, Emberley   04 Paradise Ele             33.29   8 
  3   849 Pace, Sarah         04 Mary Queen o             33.76   3 
  4   827 Clouter-Gergen, No  03 Mary Queen o             33.90   2 
  5   767 Garland, Marisa     03 Holy Family              34.05   7 
  6   748 Whelan, Christine   03 Elizabeth Pa             34.45   7 
  7   755 Ball, Jessie        04 Holy Family              34.96   4 
  8   839 Kean-Running, Clai  03 Mary Queen o             35.07   1 
  9   747 Welcher, Olivia     03 Elizabeth Pa             35.50   8 
 10   742 Slaney, Lauren      04 Elizabeth Pa             35.72   6 
 11   693 Belbin, Charlotte   04 Bishop Feild             35.73   6 
 12   853 Radfort, Reegan     03 Mary Queen o             36.63   5 
 13   906 Jeannotte, Jessie   03 Paradise Ele             36.95  10 
 14   863 Winsor, Claire      05 Mary Queen o             37.14  11 
 15   753 King, Lauren        03 Hazelwood El             37.29   1 
 16   934 Tetford, Mya        05 Paradise Ele             37.45   7 
 17   715 Butt, Abigail       03 Elizabeth Pa             37.87  11 
 18   874 Anthony, Rachel     04 Paradise Ele             38.35  11 
 19   781 Moss, Natalie       04 Holy Family              38.63   1 
 20   949 Mack, Grace         05 St Matthews              38.64   4 
 21   879 Blagdon, Eve        05 Paradise Ele             38.73   2 
 21   928 Spurrell, Megan     03 Paradise Ele             38.73   1 
 23   821 Bartlett, Annabell  04 Mary Queen o             38.94   9 
 24   698 Reimer, Julia       04 Bishop Feild             39.20   1 
 25   798 Warren, Aliceyn     03 Holy Family              39.39   5 
 26   936 Vautier, Hannah     05 Paradise Ele             39.52   6 
 27   793 Sparkes, Jenna      04 Holy Family              39.60  11 
 28   695 Ferguson-O'brien,   03 Bishop Feild             39.75   8 
 29   920 Parsons, Erica      05 Paradise Ele             39.79   4 
 30   741 Simms, Kailey       03 Elizabeth Pa             40.14   2 
 31   754 Andrews, Rayne      05 Holy Family              40.43  10 
 32   889 Coles, Alissa       05 Paradise Ele             40.70   5 
 33   764 Elliott, Erin       04 Holy Family              41.01   2 
 34   820 Barron, Hannah      05 Mary Queen o             41.28   6 
 35   768 Halfyard, Lara      05 Holy Family              41.30   3 
 36   772 Hudson, Juliette    05 Holy Family              41.48   5 
 37   770 Hart, Danielle      03 Holy Family              42.04   4 
 38   819 Bandfield, Ella     03 Mary Queen o             42.10   7 
 39   877 Bartlett, Emily     05 Paradise Ele             42.14   7 
 40   796 Staple-Allen, Rive  05 Holy Family              42.23   6 
 41   771 Hiscock, Jillian    05 Holy Family              42.60   2 
 42   777 King, Willow        05 Holy Family              42.83   9 
 42   924 Ralph, Brooklyn     05 Paradise Ele             42.83   3 
 44   901 Griffin, Jaden      05 Paradise Ele             42.97   4 
 45   882 Butt, Amara         05 Paradise Ele             43.33   5 
 46   914 Murphy, Anna        04 Paradise Ele             43.54   9 
 47   918 Osmond, Kylie       05 Paradise Ele             43.91   8 
 48   756 Barrett, Brookelyn  05 Holy Family              43.96   2 
 49   800 Williams, Sarah     05 Holy Family              44.14  10 
 50   757 Bishop, Grace       05 Holy Family              45.58   8 
 51   903 Harris, Malia       05 Paradise Ele             45.68   5 
 52   760 Cahill, Rachel      05 Holy Family              46.24   9 
 53   785 Parmiter, Hayley    05 Holy Family              48.58   9 
 54   841 Kenny, Robyn        05 Mary Queen o             50.55   8 
 55   782 Murray, Paige       05 Holy Family              53.94   9 
 56   787 Penney, Madison     05 Holy Family              54.54  10 
 57   893 Cramm, Samantha     05 Paradise Ele             55.24   7 
 --   724 Johnston, Hayley    03 Elizabeth Pa               DNS   3 
 --   836 Holwell, Emily      03 Mary Queen o               DNS   4 
 --   783 Myles, Hilary       04 Holy Family                DNS   6 
 --   761 Coffey, Grace       03 Holy Family                DNS   3 
 
Event 12  Boys 200 Meter Dash Elementary
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   945 Baker Pike, Max     04 St Bonaventu             33.12  10 
  2   689 Rose, Nicholas      03 Beachy Cove              33.26   7 
  3   697 O'Brien, Arjan      04 Bishop Feild             33.50  11 
  4   832 Guay, Ryan          03 Mary Queen o             33.74   7 
  5   856 Ryder, Stephen      04 Mary Queen o             33.94  11 
  6   706 Egli, William       04 Ecole des Gr             34.58   7 
  7   846 Nunes, Alexandre    03 Mary Queen o             34.61   2 
  8   857 Starks, Nick        04 Mary Queen o             34.72   6 
  9   696 Manning, Finley     04 Bishop Feild             35.37   8 
 10   805 Lawlor, Mark        05 Larkhall Aca             35.45   1 
 11   688 Rose, Nathan        03 Beachy Cove              35.67   9 
 12   929 Squires, Thomas     03 Paradise Ele             35.69   4 
 13   840 Kelly, Liam         03 Mary Queen o             35.71   9 
 14   716 Careen, Daniel      04 Elizabeth Pa             35.85   2 
 15   908 Kennell, Mark       03 Paradise Ele             36.08   7 
 16   900 Griffin, Ethan      03 Paradise Ele             36.14   5 
 17   828 Dawe, Mason         05 Mary Queen o             36.29   4 
 18   935 Toole, Landon       05 Paradise Ele             36.38  11 
 19   876 Ashford, Keegan     03 Paradise Ele             36.46   3 
 20   850 Peddle, Josh        04 Mary Queen o             36.48   4 
 21   844 Menchion, Evan      05 Mary Queen o             36.84   6 
 22   851 Peters, Alex        04 Mary Queen o             36.97   1 
 23   736 Peddle, Curtis      03 Elizabeth Pa             36.98   8 
 24   728 Loveless, Ryan      05 Elizabeth Pa             37.05   8 
 25   855 Ryan, Conor         05 Mary Queen o             37.41   3 
 26   921 Paterson, Marcus    05 Paradise Ele             37.43   6 
 27   859 Veitch, Andrew      04 Mary Queen o             37.51   8 
 28   733 Moulton, Nicholas   03 Elizabeth Pa             37.88   5 
 29   927 Smith, Hunter       04 Paradise Ele             38.68   3 
 30   825 Carter, Evan        04 Mary Queen o             39.04   5 
 31   801 Young, Zach         05 Holy Family              39.29   6 
 32   892 Corrigan, Spencer   05 Paradise Ele             39.94  10 
 33   699 St. Croix, Adrian   04 Bishop Feild             39.97  10 
 34   843 McCarthy, Adien     05 Mary Queen o             40.04   4 
 35   823 Byer, Jack          04 Mary Queen o             40.56  10 
 36   734 Murphy, Jack        04 Elizabeth Pa             40.80   6 
 37   730 McGrath, Kurt       04 Elizabeth Pa             41.79   4 
 38   817 Afridi, Zalaan      05 Mary Queen o             41.83   5 
 39   890 Collins, Ryan       04 Paradise Ele             41.86   1 
 40   721 Day, Ethan          05 Elizabeth Pa             41.91  11 
 41   746 Warren, Ryan        03 Elizabeth Pa             42.02   7 
 42   894 Crane, Aaron        05 Paradise Ele             42.03   2 
 43   904 Hickey, Jordan      05 Paradise Ele             42.16   9 
 44   902 Hancock, Dylan      03 Paradise Ele             43.09   5 
 45   759 Buckle, Jeffrey     05 Holy Family              43.16   4 
 46   909 Martin, Patrick     05 Paradise Ele             43.46   2 
 47   745 Walters, Ethan      05 Elizabeth Pa             44.06  11 
 48   732 Molloy, Jacob       04 Elizabeth Pa             44.21  10 
 49   714 Brace, Dalton       04 Elizabeth Pa             44.48   1 
 50   737 Penney, Joel        05 Elizabeth Pa             44.70  10 
 51   719 Cooze, Caleb        05 Elizabeth Pa             45.00   9 
 52   786 Paulin, Eli         05 Holy Family              45.43   1 
 53   711 Benoit, Nathan      05 Elizabeth Pa             45.58   7 
 54   735 Parrott, Adam       05 Elizabeth Pa             45.68   3 
 55   779 Lomond, Kole        04 Holy Family              45.75   9 
 56   910 Mazzanti, Nando     05 Paradise Ele             46.68   2 
 57   775 Jarvis, Robbie      04 Holy Family              47.57   8 
 58   880 Burridge, Matthew   05 Paradise Ele             48.36   9 
 59   878 Bastow, Jonathan    05 Paradise Ele             48.63   5 
 60   788 Ricard, Ryan        05 Holy Family              52.18   3 
 61   774 Janes, Tyrone       05 Holy Family              54.16   2 
 --   723 Genge, Nathan       05 Elizabeth Pa               DNS   6 
 --   925 Riggs, Ben          05 Paradise Ele               DNS   8 
 --   752 Coffey, Brandon     05 Hazelwood El               DNS   3 
 --   947 Bennett, Charlie    05 St Bonaventu               DNS   1 
 --   789 Roebotham, Tristen  03 Holy Family                DNS  11 
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior HS
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   806 Furlong, Hillary    00 Learys Brook             30.36   2 
  2   749 Dawe, Chloe         02 Frank Robert             30.50   1 
  3   869 Butler, Cheryl      00 Mount Pearl              31.48   3 
  4   959 Pace, Abby          02 St Paul's Ju             31.61   2 
  5   692 Pomeroy, Molly      02 Beaconsfield             31.66   1 
  6   864 Ash, Katie          01 Mount Pearl              31.79   2 
  7   708 Ledevehat, Shae     01 Ecole des Gr             31.95   2 
  8   955 Guzzwell, Catherin  01 St Paul's Ju             32.60   1 
  9   964 Foley, Emily        01 Villanova Ju             32.65   2 
 10   808 Hyatt, Destiny      00 Learys Brook             33.04   3 
 11   866 Ralph, Kaleigh      01 Mount Pearl              33.51   3 
 12   810 McCarthy, Annie     00 Learys Brook             34.25   1 
 13   865 Bastow, Katherine   02 Mount Pearl              34.58   3 
 14   867 Tetford, Sophie     01 Mount Pearl              36.98   1 
 15   812 Bonia, Caitriona    00 MacDonald Dr             37.94   1 
 --   813 Bonia, Camryn       02 MacDonald Dr               DNS   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior HS
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   804 Deshpande, Deepal   01 Lakecrest In             25.79   2 
  2   961 Sparrow, Alex       00 St Paul's Ju             28.13   1 
  3   951 Breen, Max          00 St Paul's Ju             28.46   2 
  4   954 Ford, Mark          01 St Paul's Ju             28.61   1 
  5   814 Dyer, Daniel        02 MacDonald Dr             33.12   2 
  6   946 Bennett, Aidan      02 St Bonaventu             33.90   1 
  7   950 Breen, Luke         02 St Paul's Ju             34.50   1 
  8   704 Edinger, Garnet     01 Ecole des Gr             35.99   1 
  9   809 Kangam, Ham         02 Learys Brook             40.48   1 
 --   952 Budgell, Aaron      02 St Paul's Ju               DNS   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash Senior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   944 Walsh, Dylan        98 Prince of Wa             25.97  
  2   751 Deshpande, Harshal  98 Gonzaga High             26.53  
  3   871 Williams, Noah      99 O'Donel High             28.73  
  4   802 Puddister, Andrew   97 Holy Heart o             29.14  
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   966 Power, Gerard       95 Pearlgate T&             24.80  
  2   965 Loro, Dominic       91 Pearlgate T&             26.07  
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Meter Dash Elementary
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   707 Ledevehat, Brooke   04 Ecole des Gr           1:13.48   4 
  2   907 Johnson, Emberley   04 Paradise Ele           1:13.83   3 
  3   839 Kean-Running, Clai  03 Mary Queen o           1:19.87   5 
  4   853 Radfort, Reegan     03 Mary Queen o           1:24.40   3 
  5   835 Hollett, Amelia     03 Mary Queen o           1:25.33   1 
  6   742 Slaney, Lauren      04 Elizabeth Pa           1:27.48   5 
  7   879 Blagdon, Eve        05 Paradise Ele           1:28.94   1 
  8   764 Elliott, Erin       04 Holy Family            1:29.29   3 
  9   695 Ferguson-O'brien,   03 Bishop Feild           1:29.38   2 
 10   772 Hudson, Juliette    05 Holy Family            1:31.23   4 
 11   889 Coles, Alissa       05 Paradise Ele           1:31.72   1 
 12   793 Sparkes, Jenna      04 Holy Family            1:31.74   4 
 13   763 Downer, Kaitlyn     04 Holy Family            1:32.35   1 
 14   770 Hart, Danielle      03 Holy Family            1:33.53   5 
 15   776 Kennedy, Julie      03 Holy Family            1:33.89   3 
 16   899 Freeman, Leah       05 Paradise Ele           1:33.97   5 
 17   694 Crane, Kyra         05 Bishop Feild           1:34.50   3 
 18   777 King, Willow        05 Holy Family            1:34.76   2 
 19   914 Murphy, Anna        04 Paradise Ele           1:35.39   2 
 20   881 Butler, Jessica     04 Paradise Ele           1:37.42   4 
 21   848 O'Brien, Claire     05 Mary Queen o           1:39.52   2 
 22   824 Caines, Julia       05 Mary Queen o           1:40.14   4 
 23   710 Ashford, Madison    04 Elizabeth Pa           1:41.25   2 
 24   800 Williams, Sarah     05 Holy Family            1:43.32   5 
 25   785 Parmiter, Hayley    05 Holy Family            1:45.69   1 
 --   782 Murray, Paige       05 Holy Family                DNF   2 
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Meter Dash Elementary
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   948 Power, James        03 St Kevins Jr           1:09.98   3 
  2   697 O'Brien, Arjan      04 Bishop Feild           1:16.64   1 
  3   854 Reid, Aaron         05 Mary Queen o           1:17.19   5 
  4   832 Guay, Ryan          03 Mary Queen o           1:17.81   3 
  5   689 Rose, Nicholas      03 Beachy Cove            1:20.38   4 
  6   856 Ryder, Stephen      04 Mary Queen o           1:20.50   2 
  7   846 Nunes, Alexandre    03 Mary Queen o           1:20.55   5 
  8   830 Furlong, Brandon    03 Mary Queen o           1:20.83   2 
  9   857 Starks, Nick        04 Mary Queen o           1:22.58   4 
 10   935 Toole, Landon       05 Paradise Ele           1:22.83   3 
 11   852 Picco, Liam         03 Mary Queen o           1:23.95   6 
 12   736 Peddle, Curtis      03 Elizabeth Pa           1:24.58   3 
 13   931 Stevenson, Cole     04 Paradise Ele           1:25.54   2 
 14   690 Vokey, Jalen        05 Beachy Cove            1:26.10   1 
 15   825 Carter, Evan        04 Mary Queen o           1:26.21   1 
 16   855 Ryan, Conor         05 Mary Queen o           1:27.59   6 
 17   829 Delrizzo, Marco     05 Mary Queen o           1:28.38   3 
 18   926 Silver, Michael     03 Paradise Ele           1:28.75   6 
 19   921 Paterson, Marcus    05 Paradise Ele           1:28.82   2 
 20   843 McCarthy, Adien     05 Mary Queen o           1:29.07   6 
 21   699 St. Croix, Adrian   04 Bishop Feild           1:29.15   6 
 22   701 Younghusband, Angu  05 Bishop Feild           1:29.50   4 
 23   818 Ash, Gavin          05 Mary Queen o           1:29.59   5 
 24   799 Weir, Michael       04 Holy Family            1:30.89   2 
 25   714 Brace, Dalton       04 Elizabeth Pa           1:33.48   2 
 26   688 Rose, Nathan        03 Beachy Cove            1:34.71   5 
 27   734 Murphy, Jack        04 Elizabeth Pa           1:35.14   1 
 28   817 Afridi, Zalaan      05 Mary Queen o           1:36.52   4 
 29   902 Hancock, Dylan      03 Paradise Ele           1:37.46   4 
 30   766 Foley, Carson       05 Holy Family            1:37.71   4 
 31   909 Martin, Patrick     05 Paradise Ele           1:41.55   1 
 32   786 Paulin, Eli         05 Holy Family            1:42.11   3 
 33   779 Lomond, Kole        04 Holy Family            1:44.19   1 
 34   878 Bastow, Jonathan    05 Paradise Ele           1:48.90   5 
 --   842 Martin, Joshua      05 Mary Queen o               DNS   6 
 --   797 Tibbs, Caleb        05 Holy Family                DNS   5 
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   806 Furlong, Hillary    00 Learys Brook           2:38.64  
  2   708 Ledevehat, Shae     01 Ecole des Gr           2:40.96  
  3   964 Foley, Emily        01 Villanova Ju           2:48.90  
  4   692 Pomeroy, Molly      02 Beaconsfield           2:57.95  
  5   958 Martin, Isabel      01 St Paul's Ju           3:01.80  
  6   807 Hall, Kaitlyn       02 Learys Brook           3:05.19  
 --   813 Bonia, Camryn       02 MacDonald Dr               SCR  
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   811 Robinson, Toby      00 Learys Brook           2:39.24  
  2   963 Chislett, Michael   01 St Peters Ju           2:48.83  
  3   956 Hayward, Jeffrey    02 St Paul's Ju           2:59.04  
  4   705 Edinger, Jasper     02 Ecole des Gr           3:00.01  
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Senior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   750 Barnes, Chantal     99 Gonzaga High           2:29.25  
 
Event 26  Boys 800 Meter Run Senior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   941 Drover, David       97 Prince of Wa               DNS  
 --   942 Elballushi, Ahmed   97 Prince of Wa               DNS  
 
Event 28  Men 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   965 Loro, Dominic       91 Pearlgate T&           2:07.82  
 
Event 31  Girls 1200 Meter Run Junior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   870 Cox, Keeley         00 Mount Pearl            4:37.87  
  2   807 Hall, Kaitlyn       02 Learys Brook           5:10.08  
 
Event 32  Boys 1200 Meter Run Junior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   803 Moulton, Levi       00 Holy Spirit High       3:30.85  
  2   816 Knight, Evan        01 MacDonald Dr           3:36.30  
  3   815 Knight, Eric        01 MacDonald Dr           3:48.92  
  4   811 Robinson, Toby      00 Learys Brook           4:16.26  
  5   702 Browne, Ian         00 Brother Rice           4:22.88  
  6   691 Mack, Joshua        01 Beaconsfield           4:26.56  
  7   705 Edinger, Jasper     02 Ecole des Gr           4:53.81  
  8   956 Hayward, Jeffrey    02 St Paul's Ju           4:54.37  
 
Event 33  Girls 1500 Meter Run Senior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   868 Brace, Jenny        97 Mount Pearl            5:34.47  
 
Event 39  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Elementary
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'A'                         2:20.35   4 
     1) 827 Clouter-Gergen, Norah 03    2) 853 Radfort, Reegan 03         
     3) 858 Tricco, Jenna 03            4) 835 Hollett, Amelia 03         
  2 Paradise Elementary  'G'                            2:25.02   2 
     1) 919 Pardy, Haley 04             2) 907 Johnson, Emberley 04       
     3) 906 Jeannotte, Jessie 03        4) 928 Spurrell, Megan 03         
  3 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'A'                      2:27.24   1 
     1) 747 Welcher, Olivia 03          2) 724 Johnston, Hayley 03        
     3) 741 Simms, Kailey 03            4) 748 Whelan, Christine 03       
  4 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'F'                         2:29.01   3 
     1) 821 Bartlett, Annabelle 04      2) 822 Breen, Molly 04            
     3) 863 Winsor, Claire 05           4) 849 Pace, Sarah 04             
  5 Bishop Feild  'B'                                   2:33.64   4 
     1) 693 Belbin, Charlotte 04        2) 700 Steeves, Ella 04           
     3) 695 Ferguson-O'brien, Alice 03  4) 698 Reimer, Julia 04           
  6 Paradise Elementary  'H'                            2:34.08   2 
     1) 874 Anthony, Rachel 04          2) 923 Pomproy, Sarah 04          
     3) 914 Murphy, Anna 04             4) 905 Hipditch, Brooke 04        
  7 Holy Family School /par  'D'                        2:35.05   3 
     1) 794 St. Croix, Anna 05          2) 781 Moss, Natalie 04           
     3) 755 Ball, Jessie 04             4) 764 Elliott, Erin 04           
  8 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'B'                      2:35.22   4 
     1) 715 Butt, Abigail 03            2) 742 Slaney, Lauren 04          
     3) 727 Loveless, Kailey 03         4) 710 Ashford, Madison 04        
  9 Holy Family School /par  'F'                        2:36.73   1 
     1) 761 Coffey, Grace 03            2) 776 Kennedy, Julie 03          
     3) 767 Garland, Marisa 03          4) 770 Hart, Danielle 03          
 10 Paradise Elementary  'K'                            2:41.64   3 
     1) 901 Griffin, Jaden 05           2) 934 Tetford, Mya 05            
     3) 879 Blagdon, Eve 05             4) 899 Freeman, Leah 05           
 11 Holy Family School /par  'E'                        2:42.63   3 
     1) 777 King, Willow 05             2) 793 Sparkes, Jenna 04          
     3) 763 Downer, Kaitlyn 04          4) 798 Warren, Aliceyn 03         
 12 Holy Family School /par  'A'                        2:48.86   4 
     1) 754 Andrews, Rayne 05           2) 785 Parmiter, Hayley 05        
     3) 765 Ficken, Jessica 05          4) 772 Hudson, Juliette 05        
 13 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'G'                         2:49.99   1 
     1) 838 Hu, Jenna 05                2) 824 Caines, Julia 05           
     3) 837 Hu, Annie 05                4) 848 O'Brien, Claire 05         
 14 Paradise Elementary  'J'                            3:01.11   2 
     1) 891 Corcoran, Stephanie 04      2) 884 Carroll, Caroline 04       
     3) 912 Michielson, MacKenzie 04    4) 882 Butt, Amara 05             
 15 Paradise Elementary  'I'                            3:01.56   4 
     1) 881 Butler, Jessica 04          2) 913 Murphy, Alicia 04          
     3) 920 Parsons, Erica 05           4) 883 Carroll, Candence 05       
 16 Holy Family School /par  'B'                        3:04.58   2 
     1) 782 Murray, Paige 05            2) 773 Hynes, Georgia 05          
     3) 771 Hiscock, Jillian 05         4) 796 Staple-Allen, River 05     
 17 Paradise Elementary  'M'                            3:07.15   1 
     1) 885 Chaytor, Kyla 05            2) 898 Fillier, Keeley 05         
     3) 924 Ralph, Brooklyn 05          4) 933 Stringer, Lauren 05        
 18 Paradise Elementary  'L'                            3:08.77   1 
     1) 887 Chippett, Chloe 05          2) 875 Antle, Ava 05              
     3) 918 Osmond, Kylie 05            4) 932 Street, Chloe 05           
 19 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'C'                      3:09.83   3 
     1) 718 Cook, Callie 05             2) 729 Matthews, Jessica 04       
     3) 712 Blackwood, Emma 05          4) 731 Miller, Anna 05            
 20 Holy Family School /par  'C'                        3:25.90   2 
     1) 778 Lilly, Erica-Lynn 05        2) 787 Penney, Madison 05         
     3) 756 Barrett, Brookelyn 05       4) 757 Bishop, Grace 05           
 
Event 40  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Elementary
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paradise Elementary  'A'                            2:08.84   2 
     1) 888 Cole, Nathan 03             2) 900 Griffin, Ethan 03          
     3) 908 Kennell, Mark 03            4) 915 Noftall, Ethan 03          
  2 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'B'                         2:15.88   2 
     1) 852 Picco, Liam 03              2) 830 Furlong, Brandon 03        
     3) 851 Peters, Alex 04             4) 850 Peddle, Josh 04            
  3 Bishop Feild  'A'                                   2:24.38   1 
     1) 697 O'Brien, Arjan 04           2) 699 St. Croix, Adrian 04       
     3) 701 Younghusband, Angus 05      4) 696 Manning, Finley 04         
  4 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'D'                      2:28.36   4 
     1) 725 Kettle, Ashton 03           2) 738 Power, Liam 04             
     3) 746 Warren, Ryan 03             4) 720 Davis, Tyler 04            
  5 Paradise Elementary  'D'                            2:31.19   1 
     1) 935 Toole, Landon 05            2) 927 Smith, Hunter 04           
     3) 930 St. Croix, Jayden 04        4) 872 Abbott, Jonathon 04        
  6 Paradise Elementary  'B'                            2:32.23   3 
     1) 938 Walsh, Ryan 03              2) 926 Silver, Michael 03         
     3) 873 Anstey, Zachary 03          4) 939 Whiffen, Kyle 03           
  7 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'C'                         2:32.62   3 
     1) 825 Carter, Evan 04             2) 859 Veitch, Andrew 04          
     3) 833 Hayward, Cameron 04         4) 860 Waye, Mason 04             
  8 Holy Family School /par  'H'                        2:35.34   3 
     1) 780 McNeil, Joey 03             2) 799 Weir, Michael 04           
     3) 795 St. Croix, Nicholas 03      4) 789 Roebotham, Tristen 03      
  9 Paradise Elementary  'C'                            2:36.78   2 
     1) 916 Norris, Aaron 03            2) 897 Druken, Ben 03             
     3) 911 Melendy, Alexander 04       4) 902 Hancock, Dylan 03          
 10 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'D'                         2:37.72   4 
     1) 834 Healey, Oliver 04           2) 823 Byer, Jack 04              
     3) 844 Menchion, Evan 05           4) 831 Griffiths, Jacob 04        
 11 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'E'                      2:39.59   2 
     1) 734 Murphy, Jack 04             2) 728 Loveless, Ryan 05          
     3) 732 Molloy, Jacob 04            4) 730 McGrath, Kurt 04           
 12 Holy Family School /par  'I'                        2:48.71   1 
     1) 788 Ricard, Ryan 05             2) 786 Paulin, Eli 05             
     3) 801 Young, Zach 05              4) 762 Dillon, Drew 05            
 13 Paradise Elementary  'F'                            2:51.60   3 
     1) 890 Collins, Ryan 04            2) 937 Walsh, Justin 04           
     3) 910 Mazzanti, Nando 05          4) 917 O'Neill, Brady 04          
 14 Holy Family School /par  'J'                        2:54.59   2 
     1) 769 Hall, Zachary 05            2) 759 Buckle, Jeffrey 05         
     3) 774 Janes, Tyrone 05            4) 791 Silver, Caiden 05          
 15 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'F'                      2:56.42   3 
     1) 709 Anthony, Jacob 05           2) 740 Reardon, Conner 05         
     3) 735 Parrott, Adam 05            4) 711 Benoit, Nathan 05          
 16 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'G'                      2:56.86   1 
     1) 714 Brace, Dalton 04            2) 713 Blackwood, Eric 05         
     3) 726 Langdon, Shawn 05           4) 722 Decker, Aidan 05           
 17 Paradise Elementary  'E'                            2:58.03   4 
     1) 922 Pomproy, Nicholas 05        2) 878 Bastow, Jonathan 05        
     3) 880 Burridge, Matthew 05        4) 909 Martin, Patrick 05         
 18 Holy Family School /par  'G'                        3:02.39   4 
     1) 775 Jarvis, Robbie 04           2) 758 Browne, Morgan 04          
     3) 790 Sheppard, Oliver 04         4) 779 Lomond, Kole 04            
 -- Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'E'                              DQ   1 
     1) 862 Wilson, Luke 05             2) 855 Ryan, Conor 05             
     3) 829 Delrizzo, Marco 05          4)                                
 
Event 41  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Paul's Junior High Sch  'A'                      2:24.99  
     1) 955 Guzzwell, Catherine 01      2) 957 Jeon, Allison 01           
     3) 958 Martin, Isabel 01           4) 959 Pace, Abby 02              
 
Event 42  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Paul's Junior High Sch  'G'                      1:54.48  
     1) 953 Chislett, Liam 00           2) 960 Pike, Ben 00               
     3) 961 Sparrow, Alex 00            4) 951 Breen, Max 00              
  2 St Paul's Junior High Sch  'D'                      2:12.82  
     1) 962 Thomas, Aiden 02            2) 956 Hayward, Jeffrey 02        
     3) 952 Budgell, Aaron 02           4) 954 Ford, Mark 01              
 
Event 43  Girls Standing Long Jump Elementary
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   849 Pace, Sarah         04 Mary Queen o             1.96m  
      1.91m  1.96m  1.96m            
  2   724 Johnston, Hayley    03 Elizabeth Pa            J1.96m  
      1.85m  1.92m  1.96m            
  3   906 Jeannotte, Jessie   03 Paradise Ele             1.86m  
      1.76m  1.80m  1.86m            
  4   928 Spurrell, Megan     03 Paradise Ele             1.82m  
      1.82m  1.70m  1.71m            
  5   686 Hall, Jessica       04 Beachy Cove              1.77m  
      1.77m  1.68m  1.69m            
  6   838 Hu, Jenna           05 Mary Queen o             1.68m  
      1.65m  1.68m  1.68m            
  7   837 Hu, Annie           05 Mary Queen o            J1.68m  
      1.57m  1.56m  1.68m            
  8   794 St. Croix, Anna     05 Holy Family              1.66m  
      1.56m  1.62m  1.66m            
  9   863 Winsor, Claire      05 Mary Queen o             1.65m  
      1.55m  1.54m  1.65m            
 10   891 Corcoran, Stephani  04 Paradise Ele             1.64m  
      1.63m  1.51m  1.64m            
 11   700 Steeves, Ella       04 Bishop Feild             1.58m  
      1.51m  0.64m  1.58m            
 12   874 Anthony, Rachel     04 Paradise Ele             1.57m  
      1.57m  1.48m  1.51m            
 12   824 Caines, Julia       05 Mary Queen o             1.57m  
      1.50m  1.57m  1.51m            
 14   919 Pardy, Haley        04 Paradise Ele             1.55m  
      1.49m  1.55m  1.51m            
 14   781 Moss, Natalie       04 Holy Family              1.55m  
      1.37m  1.55m  1.54m            
 16   912 Michielson, MacKen  04 Paradise Ele             1.54m  
      1.48m  1.54m  1.52m            
 17   765 Ficken, Jessica     05 Holy Family              1.52m  
      1.39m  1.52m  1.43m            
 18   715 Butt, Abigail       03 Elizabeth Pa             1.51m  
      1.31m  1.41m  1.51m            
 19   796 Staple-Allen, Rive  05 Holy Family              1.50m  
         1.40m  1.50m            
 19   924 Ralph, Brooklyn     05 Paradise Ele             1.50m  
      1.40m  1.50m  1.47m            
 19   693 Belbin, Charlotte   04 Bishop Feild             1.50m  
      1.39m  1.38m  1.50m            
 22   727 Loveless, Kailey    03 Elizabeth Pa             1.47m  
      1.47m  1.42m  1.45m            
 22   899 Freeman, Leah       05 Paradise Ele             1.47m  
      1.39m  1.32m  1.47m           
 24   933 Stringer, Lauren    05 Paradise Ele             1.41m  
      1.41m  1.26m  1.34m            
 25   760 Cahill, Rachel      05 Holy Family              1.32m  
      1.18m  1.16m  1.32m            
 26   882 Butt, Amara         05 Paradise Ele             1.29m  
      1.29m  1.27m  1.16m            
 27   883 Carroll, Candence   05 Paradise Ele             1.27m  
      1.27m  1.25m  1.27m            
 28   885 Chaytor, Kyla       05 Paradise Ele             1.16m  
      1.10m  1.16m  1.05m            
 29   940 Worthman, Tia       05 Paradise Ele             1.15m  
      1.15m  1.06m  1.01m            
 29   718 Cook, Callie        05 Elizabeth Pa             1.15m  
      0.99m  1.07m  1.15m            
 31   896 Decker-Snow, Morga  05 Paradise Ele             1.12m  
      1.09m  1.12m  1.10m            
 32   717 Cheater, Brooklyn   05 Elizabeth Pa             1.08m  
      0.98m  1.08m  1.05m            
 33   773 Hynes, Georgia      05 Holy Family              1.06m  
      1.06m  0.91m  0.78m            
 34   784 O'Reilly, Emily     05 Holy Family              0.86m  
      0.79m  0.82m  0.86m            
 --   858 Tricco, Jenna       03 Mary Queen o               DNS  
 --   895 Dalley, Leah        05 Paradise Ele               DNS  
 
Event 44  Boys Standing Long Jump Elementary
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   888 Cole, Nathan        03 Paradise Ele             1.98m  
      1.91m  1.98m  1.92m            
  2   931 Stevenson, Cole     04 Paradise Ele             1.92m  
      1.92m  1.92m  1.90m            
  3   939 Whiffen, Kyle       03 Paradise Ele             1.90m  
      1.90m  FOUL  1.89m            
  4   852 Picco, Liam         03 Mary Queen o             1.82m  
      1.79m  1.78m  1.82m            
  5   795 St. Croix, Nichola  03 Holy Family              1.78m  
      1.75m  1.68m  1.78m            
  6   830 Furlong, Brandon    03 Mary Queen o             1.76m  
      1.75m  1.76m  1.71m            
  7   873 Anstey, Zachary     03 Paradise Ele             1.74m  
      1.58m  1.67m  1.74m            
  8   791 Silver, Caiden      05 Holy Family              1.69m  
      1.69m  1.60m  1.68m           
  9   780 McNeil, Joey        03 Holy Family              1.61m  
      1.50m  1.61m  1.59m            
 10   862 Wilson, Luke        05 Mary Queen o             1.59m  
      1.59m  1.58m  1.59m           
 10   845 Natsheh, Evan       04 Mary Queen o             1.59m  
      1.58m  1.59m  1.54m            
 12   937 Walsh, Justin       04 Paradise Ele             1.47m  
      FOUL  1.47m  1.37m            
 13   886 Chaytor, Zachary    04 Paradise Ele             1.45m  
      1.43m  1.45m  1.37m            
 14   726 Langdon, Shawn      05 Elizabeth Pa             1.42m  
      1.19m  1.24m  1.42m            
 15   711 Benoit, Nathan      05 Elizabeth Pa             1.40m  
      1.40m  1.27m  1.38m            
 16   790 Sheppard, Oliver    04 Holy Family              1.33m  
      1.29m  1.33m  1.20m            
 17   722 Decker, Aidan       05 Elizabeth Pa             1.30m  
      1.23m  1.24m  1.30m            
 18   925 Riggs, Ben          05 Paradise Ele             1.27m  
      1.22m  1.25m  1.27m            
 18   743 Todd, Rian          05 Elizabeth Pa             1.27m  
      1.22m  1.27m  1.20m            
 20   916 Norris, Aaron       03 Paradise Ele             1.21m  
      1.04m  0.91m  1.21m            
 21   922 Pomproy, Nicholas   05 Paradise Ele             1.17m  
      1.08m  1.17m  FOUL            
 22   758 Browne, Morgan      04 Holy Family              1.02m  
      1.02m  0.98m  1.01m            
 --   826 Chislett, Alex      04 Mary Queen o               DNS  
 
Event 45  Girls Standing Long Jump Junior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   957 Jeon, Allison       01 St Paul's Ju             2.20m  
      2.20m  2.09m  2.16m            
  2   959 Pace, Abby          02 St Paul's Ju             2.11m  
      2.06m  2.01m  2.11m            
  3   955 Guzzwell, Catherin  01 St Paul's Ju             2.09m  
      FOUL  2.09m  FOUL            
  4   866 Ralph, Kaleigh      01 Mount Pearl              1.90m  
      1.90m  1.89m  1.54m            
 
Event 46  Boys Standing Long Jump Junior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   951 Breen, Max          00 St Paul's Ju             2.42m  
      2.32m  2.33m  2.42m            
  2   960 Pike, Ben           00 St Paul's Ju             2.39m  
      2.39m  2.38m  FOUL            
  3   814 Dyer, Daniel        02 MacDonald Dr             2.23m  
      2.14m  2.16m  2.23m            

Return to Results