Find NLAA on Facebook
Follow NLAA on twitter
 
 
 
 
 

NLAA TrackFest
Saturday, June 13th, 2015
MUN Field House, St. Johns

Results last updated - Monday, July 11th, 2016 @ 11:06pm
                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   663 Purchase, Lauren    05 St Matthews               8.40  
  2   376 Coady, Sarah        05 Mary Queen o              8.74  
  3   431 Hipditch, Kendra    05 Paradise Ele              9.03  
  4   574 Martino, Cecila     05 St Bonaventu              9.37  
  5   196 Basabose, Bonita    06 Ecole des Gr             10.41  
  6   111 Butt, Olivia        05 Beachy Cove              12.45  
 --   162 Donnan, Emmajane    06 Cowan Height               DNS  
Section  2  
  1   443 Neville, Hannah     06 Paradise Ele              8.92  
  2   521 Coates, Jillian     05 Riverside El              9.18  
  3   378 D'Entremont, Ava    05 Mary Queen o              9.37  
  4   262 Pretty, Kylie       06 Elizabeth Pa              9.76  
  5   628 Murphy, Emily       06 St Marys Ele             10.59  
  6    96 Framp, Brooklyn     05 Bay D'Espoir             10.99  
  7   146 Power-Maunder, Cla  06 Bishop Feild             12.21  
Section  3  
  1   701 Boland, Jewel       05 Stephenville              8.67  
  2   389 Nichols, Georgia    05 Mary Queen o              9.04  
  3   202 Djan-Chékar, Ava    05 Ecole des Gr              9.32  
  4   654 Janes, Olivia       05 St Matthews               9.57  
  5   347 King, Willow        05 Holy Family               9.67  
  6   193 Ryan, Mackenzie     05 Dunne Memori             10.21  
  7   690 Morra, Isabella     06 St Thomas Aq             11.05  
Section  4  
  1   329 Andrews, Rayne      05 Holy Family               8.83  
  2   125 Melnick, Katherine  05 Beachy Cove               8.88  
  3   149 Steeves, Claudia    06 Bishop Feild              9.27  
  4   672 Williams, Ava       05 St Matthews               9.45  
  5   245 George, Emma        05 Elizabeth Pa              9.58  
  6   529 Penney, Courtney    05 Riverside El             10.00  
  7   323 White, Anna         06 Hazelwood El             10.24  
  8   621 Lake, Maren         06 St Marys Ele             10.46  
Section  5  
  1   110 Butler, Julia       05 Beachy Cove               9.01  
  2   219 Whitty, Soleil      05 Ecole des Gr              9.46  
  3   290 Buffett, Sydney     05 Hazelwood El              9.67  
  4   684 Goosney, Kate       06 St Thomas Aq              9.99  
  5   538 Collins, Chantel    06 St Annes Aca             10.09  
  6   138 Blades, Winter      06 Bishop Feild             10.30  
 --   369 O'Brien, Emma       06 Lakecrest In               DNS  
Section  6  
  1   702 Shea, Maria         06 Stephenville              8.71  
  2   528 Newbury, Heidi      06 Riverside El              9.10  
  3   584 O'Leary, Izabella   05 St Bonaventu              9.21  
  4   223 Blackwood, Emma     05 Elizabeth Pa              9.72  
  5    94 Cox, Tessa          05 Bay D'Espoir             10.20  
  6   183 Winsor, Meredith    05 Cowan Height             10.58  
 --   511 Walsh, Lily         05 Rennies Rive               DNS  
 --   625 Mills, Lucinda      05 St Marys Ele               DNS  
Section  7  
  1   572 Lee, Bethany        06 St Bonaventu              8.64  
  2   363 Tobin, Becca        06 Holy Family               9.17  
  3   312 Pevida, Isabelle    05 Hazelwood El              9.43  
  4   175 Phillips, Serena    05 Cowan Height              9.55  
  5   682 Fleming, Stephanie  06 St Thomas Aq              9.93  
  6   494 Neil, Brooke        05 Rennies Rive             10.02  
  7   541 Griffiths, Chloe    05 St Annes Aca             10.21  
 --   416 Fillier, Keely      05 Paradise Ele               DNS  
 
Event 2  Girls 50 Meter Dash Wheelchair WC Grades 3&4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   387 McCarthy, Claire    05 Mary Queen o             20.39  
 
Event 3  Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   388 Menchion, Evan      05 Mary Queen o              8.45  
  2   264 Ryan, J.T.          05 Elizabeth Pa              8.57  
  3   616 Dunn, Adam          05 St Marys Ele              9.20  
  4   105 Anthony, Patrick    05 Beachy Cove               9.58  
  5   533 Simmons, Michael    05 Riverside El              9.64  
  6   695 Ryan, Michael       05 St Thomas Aq             12.46  
 --   208 Labib, Shahin       05 Ecole des Gr               DNS  
Section  2  
  1   280 Earle, Alex         05 Goulds Eleme              9.34  
  2   135 White, Owen         05 Beachy Cove               9.48  
  3    99 Hoskins, Sam        06 Bay D'Espoir             10.08  
  4   631 O'Brien, Daniel     05 St Marys Ele             10.35  
 --   293 Edwards, Nathan     05 Hazelwood El               DNS  
 --    93 Afridi, Zalaan      05 Mary Queen o               DNS  
 --   557 Alabi, Olufikayo    06 St Bonaventu               DNS  
Section  3  
  1   700 Blanchard, Noah     06 Stephenville              9.18  
  2   548 Parsons, Donovan    06 St Annes Aca              9.32  
  3   261 Power, Evan         06 Elizabeth Pa              9.73  
  4   637 Warren, Daniel      05 St Marys Ele             10.06  
  5   166 Haley, Tyler        06 Cowan Height             10.45  
 --   500 Piercey, Aaron      05 Rennies Rive               DNS  
 --   577 McCarthy, Matthew   05 St Bonaventu               DNS  
Section  4  
  1   320 Wall, Jesse         06 Hazelwood El              8.79  
  2   212 Lysenko, Mikhail    06 Ecole des Gr              8.89  
  3   659 O'Dea, Cian         05 St Matthews               8.90  
  4   358 Silver, Caiden      05 Holy Family               9.34  
  5   457 Stuckless, Evan     05 Paradise Ele              9.43  
  6   526 Holloway, William   06 Riverside El              9.49  
  7   696 Wells, Kaden        05 St Thomas Aq             12.49  
Section  5  
  1   206 Egli, William       04 Ecole des Gr              8.33  
  2   355 Penny-Roach, Ty     05 Holy Family               8.83  
  3   470 Best, Thomas        06 Rennies Rive              9.74  
  4   586 Parsons, Jake       06 St Bonaventu              9.93  
  5   139 Dunne, Matthew      05 Bishop Feild             10.24  
 --   603 Bartlett, Ethan     06 St Gerard's                DNS  
 --   438 MacDonald, Alexand  06 Paradise Ele               DNS  
Section  6  
  1   151 Younghusband, Angu  05 Bishop Feild              8.33  
  2   367 Young, Zach         05 Holy Family               8.97  
  3   676 Benoit, Jacob       05 St Thomas Aq              9.54  
  4   321 Walsh, Nicholas     06 Hazelwood El              9.93  
  5   665 Seymour, Cody       05 St Matthews              10.23  
  6   163 Ennis, Nathan       05 Cowan Height             10.95  
 --   246 Green, Kyle         06 Elizabeth Pa               DNS  
 --   604 Penney, Tyler       06 St Gerard's                DNS  
Section  7  
  1   377 Dawe, Mason         05 Mary Queen o              8.33  
  2   452 Sauve, Alex         05 Paradise Ele              8.51  
  3   640 Amin, Sid           05 St Matthews               8.88  
  4   124 Lambert, Agape      05 Beachy Cove               9.27  
  5   153 Belec-Rice, Liam    05 Cowan Height              9.39  
  6   516 Workman, Brendan    06 Rennies Rive              9.76  
  7   534 Smith, Ryan         05 Riverside El             12.02  
 --    97 Harding, Ryan       05 Bay D'Espoir               DNS  
 
Event 5  Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   278 Boland, Abigail     05 Goulds Eleme              9.32  
  2   149 Steeves, Claudia    06 Bishop Feild              9.36  
  3   652 Healy, Molly        06 St Matthews               9.51  
  4   386 Maclean, Sophie     05 Mary Queen o              9.55  
  5   625 Mills, Lucinda      05 St Marys Ele              9.87  
  6   537 Barry, Alyssa       05 St Annes Aca             10.20  
  7   361 Staple-Allen, Rive  05 Holy Family              10.30  
Section  2  
  1   380 Fitzgearld, Eva     05 Mary Queen o             10.23  
  2   451 Quinn, Olivia       05 Paradise Ele             10.26  
  3   646 Fancey, Claire      06 St Matthews              10.31  
  4   342 Halfyard, Lara      05 Holy Family              10.53  
  5   498 Orsborn, Hannah     06 Rennies Rive             11.39  
  6   683 Gabriel, Paige      06 St Thomas Aq             11.68  
  7   129 Rowsell, Isabella   05 Beachy Cove              12.04  
Section  3  
  1   671 Whelan, Laci        05 St Matthews               9.75  
  2   391 O'Leary, Jenna      05 Mary Queen o             10.06  
  3   692 Penney, Sophie      05 St Thomas Aq             10.07  
  4   203 Dobbin, Katie       06 Ecole des Gr             10.18  
  5   271 Sturge, Rebecca     05 Elizabeth Pa             10.79  
  6   571 Jurik, Lena         06 St Bonaventu             10.90  
  7   183 Winsor, Meredith    05 Cowan Height             11.29  
Section  4  
  1   429 Higgins, Hayley     05 Paradise Ele             10.36  
  2   347 King, Willow        05 Holy Family              10.46  
  3   675 Bennett, Faith      05 St Thomas Aq             10.79  
  4   258 Miller, Lauren      05 Elizabeth Pa             10.80  
  5   217 Sévigny, Charlotte  06 Ecole des Gr             10.85  
  6   563 Cavell, Helen       06 St Bonaventu             11.09  
 --   546 O'Reilly, Lillian-  05 St Annes Aca               DNS  
Section  5  
  1   492 Micucci, Jordan     05 Rennies Rive              9.80  
  2   131 Thomas, Hope        05 Beachy Cove               9.91  
  3   447 Parsons, Erica      05 Paradise Ele             10.19  
  4   138 Blades, Winter      06 Bishop Feild             10.85  
  5   196 Basabose, Bonita    06 Ecole des Gr             11.05  
  6   618 Dunn, Meridith      06 St Marys Ele             11.64  
 --   191 Kielly, Shyanne     05 Dunne Memori               DNS  
Section  6  
  1   701 Boland, Jewel       05 Stephenville              8.74  
  2   614 Day-Howard, Bella   05 St Marys Ele              9.89  
  3   495 Noftall, Mary       05 Rennies Rive              9.99  
  4   266 Skanes, Chelsea     06 Elizabeth Pa             10.42  
  5   113 Crummey, Laura      05 Beachy Cove              10.60  
  6   146 Power-Maunder, Cla  06 Bishop Feild             12.18  
 
Event 6  Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   152 Adams, Kaleb        05 Cowan Height              8.97  
  2   552 Ryan, Jacob         06 St Annes Aca              9.09  
  3   462 Tweedie, Liam       05 Paradise Ele              9.49  
  4   142 Flynn, Robin        06 Bishop Feild              9.54  
  5   483 Hamlyn, Benjamin    06 Rennies Rive              9.95  
  6   199 Blackburn, Reegan   06 Ecole des Gr             10.58  
  7   603 Bartlett, Ethan     06 St Gerard's              12.51  
Section  2  
  1   108 Brown, David        05 Beachy Cove               9.19  
  2   422 Gosse, Michael      06 Paradise Ele              9.46  
  3   244 Geary, Nathan       05 Elizabeth Pa             10.00  
  4   358 Silver, Caiden      05 Holy Family              10.01  
  5   154 Beresford, Matias   06 Cowan Height             10.75  
  6   693 Russell, Andrew     06 St Thomas Aq             11.02  
  7   660 Palmason, Patrick   06 St Matthews              11.25  
Section  3  
  1   700 Blanchard, Noah     06 Stephenville              9.29  
  2   104 Anderson, Gavin     05 Beachy Cove               9.38  
  3   247 Hanrahan, Alex      06 Elizabeth Pa              9.81  
  4   504 Sexton, Rhys        05 Rennies Rive              9.97  
  5   611 Burness, Max        05 St Marys Ele             10.13  
  6   665 Seymour, Cody       05 St Matthews              10.42  
  7   139 Dunne, Matthew      05 Bishop Feild             10.50  
Section  4  
  1   439 Manning, Cameron    05 Paradise Ele              9.34  
  2   379 Dormody, Peter      05 Mary Queen o              9.35  
  3   472 Booth, Brendan      06 Rennies Rive              9.39  
  4   214 Moyes-Vaandering,   06 Ecole des Gr             10.34  
  5   120 Howlett, Cole       05 Beachy Cove              10.53  
  6   623 McIsaac, Sam        06 St Marys Ele             10.65  
  7   658 Murrin, Seamus      06 St Matthews              10.93  
  8   678 Burt, James         06 St Thomas Aq             11.28  
Section  5  
  1   151 Younghusband, Angu  05 Bishop Feild              8.48  
  2   260 Parrott, Adam       05 Elizabeth Pa             10.09  
  3   334 Collins, Noah       05 Holy Family              10.49  
  4   604 Penney, Tyler       06 St Gerard's              10.85  
  5   696 Wells, Kaden        05 St Thomas Aq             12.28  
 --   630 Noftal-Parsons, Jj  05 St Marys Ele               DNS  
 --    93 Afridi, Zalaan      05 Mary Queen o               DNS  
 
Event 7  Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   702 Shea, Maria         06 Stephenville             26.01  
  2   133 Tucker, Anna        05 Beachy Cove              27.08  
  3   374 Caines, Julia       05 Mary Queen o             28.20  
  4   218 Theriault, Marcien  05 Ecole des Gr             28.94  
  5   513 Waterhouse, Aoife   06 Rennies Rive             32.24  
 --   621 Lake, Maren         06 St Marys Ele               DNS  
Section  2  
  1   278 Boland, Abigail     05 Goulds Eleme             26.09  
  2   121 Jewers, Robyne      05 Beachy Cove              29.78  
  3   156 Brake, Reeghan      05 Cowan Height             30.53  
  4   184 Bishop, Amy         05 Dunne Memori             30.86  
  5   220 Abbott, Jenna       05 Elizabeth Pa             32.15  
 --   656 Mack, Grace         05 St Matthews                DNS  
Section  3  
  1   443 Neville, Hannah     06 Paradise Ele             26.21  
  2   572 Lee, Bethany        06 St Bonaventu             26.36  
  3   288 Boone, Jenna        05 Hazelwood El             26.60  
  4   337 Fleming, Emily      06 Holy Family              30.69  
  5   477 Coady, Siena        06 Rennies Rive             32.84  
  6   690 Morra, Isabella     06 St Thomas Aq             33.80  
Section  4  
  1   219 Whitty, Soleil      05 Ecole des Gr             28.26  
  2   345 Hudson, Juliette    05 Holy Family              28.76  
  3   419 Freeman, Leah       05 Paradise Ele             29.25  
  4   545 O'Reilly, Kaitlyn   06 St Annes Aca             29.55  
  5   496 Noseworthy, Anna C  06 Rennies Rive             32.30  
 --   162 Donnan, Emmajane    06 Cowan Height               DNS  
Section  5  
  1   522 Dawe, Jenna         05 Riverside El             24.94  
  2   383 Hu, Annie           05 Mary Queen o             26.53  
  3   412 Dalley, Leah        05 Paradise Ele             28.45  
  4   584 O'Leary, Izabella   05 St Bonaventu             29.87  
 --   617 Dunn, Katherine     05 St Marys Ele               DNS  
 --   369 O'Brien, Emma       06 Lakecrest In               DNS  
Section  6  
  1   530 Pickett, Taylor     05 Riverside El             27.82  
  2   633 Patey, Bella        06 St Marys Ele             29.79  
  3   684 Goosney, Kate       06 St Thomas Aq             31.27  
  4   346 Kidney, Reagan      06 Holy Family              32.61  
 --   537 Barry, Alyssa       05 St Annes Aca               DNS  
 --   191 Kielly, Shyanne     05 Dunne Memori               DNS  
Section  7  
  1   663 Purchase, Lauren    05 St Matthews              25.03  
  2   399 Winsor, Claire      05 Mary Queen o             25.87  
  3   308 Matthews, Hannah    05 Hazelwood El             27.27  
  4   528 Newbury, Heidi      06 Riverside El             27.48  
  5   570 Hynes, Renee        05 St Bonaventu             28.55  
  6   227 Bromley, Emma       05 Elizabeth Pa             28.69  
Section  8  
  1   317 Spurrell, Claire    05 Hazelwood El             27.73  
  2   202 Djan-Chékar, Ava    05 Ecole des Gr             27.80  
  3   692 Penney, Sophie      05 St Thomas Aq             28.82  
  4   193 Ryan, Mackenzie     05 Dunne Memori             31.03  
  5   235 Cole, Amber         05 Elizabeth Pa             31.19  
  6   122 Kelly, Alyssa       05 Beachy Cove              31.63  
 
Event 8  Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   520 Butt, Nathan        05 Riverside El             25.68  
  2   325 Winsor, Matthew     05 Hazelwood El             27.05  
  3   212 Lysenko, Mikhail    06 Ecole des Gr             27.59  
  4   678 Burt, James         06 St Thomas Aq             36.94  
 --   460 Toole, Landon       05 Paradise Ele               DNS  
Section  2  
  1   264 Ryan, J.T.          05 Elizabeth Pa             25.55  
  2   182 Tobin, Carson       05 Cowan Height             26.81  
  3   648 Finn, Connor        06 St Matthews              28.20  
  4   591 Quinlan, Patrick    06 St Bonaventu             28.50  
  5   135 White, Owen         05 Beachy Cove              28.52  
Section  3  
  1   152 Adams, Kaleb        05 Cowan Height             25.74  
  2   639 White, Samuel       06 St Marys Ele             28.23  
  3   473 Booth, Emmett       06 Rennies Rive             32.13  
 --   303 Knight, Andy        06 Hazelwood El               DNS  
 --   659 O'Dea, Cian         05 St Matthews                DNS  
 --   534 Smith, Ryan         05 Riverside El               DNS  
Section  4  
  1   210 Lawlor, Brady       05 Ecole des Gr             26.86  
  2   379 Dormody, Peter      05 Mary Queen o             27.37  
  3   107 Avery, Thomas       05 Beachy Cove              27.88  
  4   676 Benoit, Jacob       05 St Thomas Aq             28.01  
  5   526 Holloway, William   06 Riverside El             30.70  
 --   569 Hynes, Carter       06 St Bonaventu               DNS  
Section  5  
  1   472 Booth, Brendan      06 Rennies Rive             27.74  
  2   123 King, Ben           05 Beachy Cove              28.58  
  3   613 Cutler Snelgrove,   06 St Marys Ele             32.37  
  4   547 Parsons, Desmond    05 St Annes Aca             33.10  
  5   348 Ledgister, Phillip  06 Holy Family              33.73  
  6   693 Russell, Andrew     06 St Thomas Aq             34.03  
Section  6  
  1   322 Weeks, Christopher  05 Hazelwood El             26.54  
  2   201 Dehane, Amine       05 Ecole des Gr             27.75  
  3   410 Corrigan, Spencer   05 Paradise Ele             28.47  
  4   355 Penny-Roach, Ty     05 Holy Family              29.31  
  5   154 Beresford, Matias   06 Cowan Height             34.08  
 --   630 Noftal-Parsons, Jj  05 St Marys Ele               DNS  
Section  7  
  1   377 Dawe, Mason         05 Mary Queen o             24.71  
  2   434 Hunt, Noah          05 Paradise Ele             24.96  
  3   280 Earle, Alex         05 Goulds Eleme             27.79  
  4   595 Stephen, Finlay     05 St Bonaventu             27.99  
  5   225 Brace, Dalton       05 Elizabeth Pa             29.26  
Section  8  
  1   275 Walker, Joshua      05 Elizabeth Pa             26.82  
  2   554 Spurvey, Joshua     05 St Annes Aca             27.31  
  3   505 Shallow, Joshua     05 Rennies Rive             28.21  
  4   338 Foley, Carson       05 Holy Family              29.08  
  5   644 Collins, Jack       06 St Matthews              29.09  
 
Event 9  Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   360 St. Croix, Anna     05 Holy Family            1:02.08  
  2   671 Whelan, Laci        05 St Matthews            1:07.75  
  3   545 O'Reilly, Kaitlyn   06 St Annes Aca           1:11.49  
  4   122 Kelly, Alyssa       05 Beachy Cove            1:15.71  
  5   592 Rowe Baggs, Elizab  06 St Bonaventu           1:16.37  
 --   617 Dunn, Katherine     05 St Marys Ele               DNS  
Section  2  
  1   459 Tetford, Mya        05 Paradise Ele             57.74  
  2   620 Kidane, Arsema      05 St Marys Ele           1:02.55  
  3   521 Coates, Jillian     05 Riverside El           1:05.69  
  4   683 Gabriel, Paige      06 St Thomas Aq           1:13.54  
  5   271 Sturge, Rebecca     05 Elizabeth Pa           1:16.33  
 --   661 Parrell, Keira      06 St Matthews                DNS  
Section  3  
  1   384 Hu, Jenna           05 Mary Queen o             57.05  
  2   131 Thomas, Hope        05 Beachy Cove            1:03.00  
  3   361 Staple-Allen, Rive  05 Holy Family            1:05.95  
  4   469 Beckett, Jane       05 Rennies Rive           1:07.25  
  5   309 McDonald, Ashley    06 Hazelwood El           1:07.90  
Section  4  
  1   544 O'Keefe, Hailee     06 St Annes Aca           1:04.44  
  2   301 Kerfont, Hannah     05 Hazelwood El           1:09.13  
  3   118 Frankland, Abigail  05 Beachy Cove            1:09.80  
  4   478 Connors, Maria      06 Rennies Rive           1:10.54  
 --   390 O'Brien, Claire     05 Mary Queen o               DNS  
Section  5  
  1   530 Pickett, Taylor     05 Riverside El           1:02.43  
  2   308 Matthews, Hannah    05 Hazelwood El           1:04.93  
  3   394 Power, Emma         05 Mary Queen o           1:08.07  
  4   263 Roberts, Georgia    05 Elizabeth Pa           1:13.67  
  5   675 Bennett, Faith      05 St Thomas Aq           1:16.83  
Section  6  
  1   405 Blagdon, Eve        05 Paradise Ele           1:03.05  
  2   563 Cavell, Helen       06 St Bonaventu           1:12.18  
  3   682 Fleming, Stephanie  06 St Thomas Aq           1:13.83  
  4   229 Butler, Zoe         05 Elizabeth Pa           1:13.90  
 --   657 McGrath, Emma       06 St Matthews                DNS  
Section  7  
  1   522 Dawe, Jenna         05 Riverside El             55.24  
  2   345 Hudson, Juliette    05 Holy Family            1:04.77  
  3   454 Slaney, Katie       05 Paradise Ele           1:05.39  
  4   218 Theriault, Marcien  05 Ecole des Gr           1:06.45  
  5   510 Verbiski, Jewel     06 Rennies Rive           1:12.86  
 
Event 10  Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   322 Weeks, Christopher  05 Hazelwood El             59.75  
  2   201 Dehane, Amine       05 Ecole des Gr           1:00.50  
  3   591 Quinlan, Patrick    06 St Bonaventu           1:05.44  
  4   426 Hann, Bradley       05 Paradise Ele           1:07.87  
  5   533 Simmons, Michael    05 Riverside El           1:09.55  
  6   352 Noel, Merrick       06 Holy Family            1:12.28  
Section  2  
  1   552 Ryan, Jacob         06 St Annes Aca             58.92  
  2   595 Stephen, Finlay     05 St Bonaventu             59.58  
  3   208 Labib, Shahin       05 Ecole des Gr             59.69  
  4   130 Strickland, Eason   05 Beachy Cove            1:02.73  
  5   153 Belec-Rice, Liam    05 Cowan Height           1:04.84  
 --   418 Freeman, Cole       05 Paradise Ele               DNS  
Section  3  
  1   303 Knight, Andy        06 Hazelwood El             56.69  
  2   388 Menchion, Evan      05 Mary Queen o             59.83  
  3   647 Finn, Cody          06 St Matthews            1:03.77  
  4   567 Forero, Juan        05 St Bonaventu           1:06.51  
  5   185 Bishop, Jack        05 Dunne Memori           1:09.15  
  6   163 Ennis, Nathan       05 Cowan Height           1:35.89  
Section  4  
  1   206 Egli, William       04 Ecole des Gr             54.86  
  2   520 Butt, Nathan        05 Riverside El             59.89  
  3   142 Flynn, Robin        06 Bishop Feild           1:01.91  
  4   629 Murphy, Luke        05 St Marys Ele           1:03.08  
 --   500 Piercey, Aaron      05 Rennies Rive               DNS  
Section  5  
  1   182 Tobin, Carson       05 Cowan Height           1:05.23  
  2   331 Butler, Darcy       06 Holy Family            1:11.84  
  3   109 Bugden, Jonah       05 Beachy Cove            1:13.11  
  4   473 Booth, Emmett       06 Rennies Rive           1:14.61  
 --    98 Hoskins, Marcus     05 Bay D'Espoir               DNS  
Section  6  
  1   106 Arnold, Mitchel     05 Beachy Cove            1:01.98  
  2   448 Patterson, Marcus   05 Paradise Ele           1:02.14  
  3   648 Finn, Connor        06 St Matthews            1:07.83  
  4   221 Anthony, Jacob      05 Elizabeth Pa           1:12.96  
  5   515 Whelan, Peter       06 Rennies Rive           1:20.34  
Section  7  
  1   640 Amin, Sid           05 St Matthews            1:03.90  
  2   556 Webber, Matthew     06 St Annes Aca           1:09.81  
  3   525 Hiscock, Lucas      06 Riverside El           1:24.98  
 --   293 Edwards, Nathan     05 Hazelwood El               DNS  
 --   226 Brenton, Evan       05 Elizabeth Pa               DNS  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'E'                         2:44.44  
     1) 390 O'Brien, Claire 05          2) 380 Fitzgearld, Eva 05         
     3) 394 Power, Emma 05              4) 391 O'Leary, Jenna 05          
  2 Paradise Elementary  'K'                            2:45.70  
     1) 446 Osmond, Kylie 05            2) 412 Dalley, Leah 05            
     3) 415 Fillier, Jenna 05           4) 431 Hipditch, Kendra 05        
  3 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'F'                      2:55.56  
     1) 220 Abbott, Jenna 05            2) 235 Cole, Amber 05             
     3) 223 Blackwood, Emma 05          4) 245 George, Emma 05            
  4 Hazelwood Elementary /sj  'C'                       3:00.11  
     1) 326 Woods, Ashiya 06            2) 327 Yarn, Madison 06           
     3) 309 McDonald, Ashley 06         4) 286 Billard, Hannah 06         
 -- Rennies River Elem/SJ  'I'                         X3:03.41  
     1) 482 Ebsary, Gracie 05           2) 498 Orsborn, Hannah 06         
     3) 477 Coady, Siena 06             4) 495 Noftall, Mary 05           
Section  2  
  1 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'C'                         2:32.88  
     1) 389 Nichols, Georgia 05         2) 378 D'Entremont, Ava 05        
     3) 399 Winsor, Claire 05           4) 376 Coady, Sarah 05            
  2 Beachy Cove Elementary  'B'                         2:56.06  
     1) 118 Frankland, Abigail 05       2) 125 Melnick, Katherine 05      
     3) 127 Neil, Nora 05               4) 121 Jewers, Robyne 05          
  3 Hazelwood Elementary /sj  'A'                       2:57.64  
     1) 314 Sherriffs, Abby 05          2) 317 Spurrell, Claire 05        
     3) 319 Stoyles, Olivia 05          4) 324 Williams, Amber 05         
  4 Rennies River Elem/SJ  'G'                          3:04.60  
     1) 494 Neil, Brooke 05             2) 492 Micucci, Jordan 05         
     3) 513 Waterhouse, Aoife 06        4) 496 Noseworthy, Anna Claire 06 
  5 St Matthews Elem  'B'                               3:10.22  
     1) 646 Fancey, Claire 06           2) 650 Goodland, Lindsey 06       
     3) 652 Healy, Molly 06             4) 668 Templeman, Lacey 05        
Section  3  
  1 Paradise Elementary  'L'                            2:55.59  
     1) 465 Whiffen, Sophie 06          2) 447 Parsons, Erica 05          
     3) 454 Slaney, Katie 05            4) 461 Traverse, Alyssa 05        
  2 St Matthews Elem  'A'                               2:55.75  
     1) 672 Williams, Ava 05            2) 641 Baker, Amelie 05           
     3) 645 Dunn, Alexandra 05          4) 657 McGrath, Emma 06           
  3 Hazelwood Elementary /sj  'B'                       2:57.29  
     1) 323 White, Anna 06              2) 299 Handrigan, Julia 05        
     3) 306 Malone, Kylie 05            4) 304 Lushman, Katelyn 05        
  4 Holy Family School /par  'B'                        2:58.48  
     1) 354 Oake, Taylor 06             2) 351 McEvoy, Maria 06           
     3) 339 Foss, Morgan 06             4) 364 Tobin, Rebecca E 06        
 -- Rennies River Elem/SJ  'H'                         X2:56.09  
     1) 510 Verbiski, Jewel 06          2) 478 Connors, Maria 06          
     3) 479 Dunne, Bridget 06           4) 469 Beckett, Jane 05           
Section  4  
  1 Paradise Elementary  'J'                            2:35.03  
     1) 451 Quinn, Olivia 05            2) 419 Freeman, Leah 05           
     3) 459 Tetford, Mya 05             4) 405 Blagdon, Eve 05            
  2 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'D'                         2:36.72  
     1) 386 Maclean, Sophie 05          2) 384 Hu, Jenna 05               
     3) 383 Hu, Annie 05                4) 374 Caines, Julia 05           
  3 Holy Family School /par  'F'                        2:49.78  
     1) 346 Kidney, Reagan 06           2) 342 Halfyard, Lara 05          
     3) 360 St. Croix, Anna 05          4) 329 Andrews, Rayne 05          
  4 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'G'                      2:57.72  
     1) 227 Bromley, Emma 05            2) 263 Roberts, Georgia 05        
     3) 229 Butler, Zoe 05              4) 258 Miller, Lauren 05          
  5 St Bonaventures College  'A'                        3:02.77  
     1) 597 Thoms, Luci 06              2) 571 Jurik, Lena 06             
     3) 581 Murphy, Megan 06            4) 563 Cavell, Helen 06           
Section  5  
  1 St Annes Academy /dunvil  'D'                       2:49.63  
     1) 538 Collins, Chantel 06         2) 541 Griffiths, Chloe 05        
     3) 544 O'Keefe, Hailee 06          4) 546 O'Reilly, Lillian-Isabelle 
  2 St Marys Elementary /sj  'E'                        2:55.29  
     1) 614 Day-Howard, Bella 05        2) 633 Patey, Bella 06            
     3) 628 Murphy, Emily 06            4) 620 Kidane, Arsema 05          
  3 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'J'                      2:56.59  
     1) 259 Newman, Ashlee 06           2) 266 Skanes, Chelsea 06         
     3) 248 Harvey, Kaitlyn 06          4) 262 Pretty, Kylie 06           
  4 Riverside Elementary Scho  'A'                      3:02.43  
     1) 519 Baker, Emily 06             2) 532 Sheppard, Ella 05          
     3) 527 Loveless, Callie 05         4) 529 Penney, Courtney 05        
  5 Holy Family School /par  'A'                        3:13.48  
     1) 337 Fleming, Emily 06           2) 350 McCarthy, Chelsea 06       
     3) 356 Penton, Annabel 06          4) 340 Fradsham, Ryann 06         
 
Event 12  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Paradise Elementary  'G'                            2:38.13  
     1) 439 Manning, Cameron 05         2) 434 Hunt, Noah 05              
     3) 448 Patterson, Marcus 05        4) 422 Gosse, Michael 06          
  2 St Marys Elementary /sj  'C'                        2:41.33  
     1) 639 White, Samuel 06            2) 611 Burness, Max 05            
     3) 616 Dunn, Adam 05               4) 629 Murphy, Luke 05            
  3 St Annes Academy /dunvil  'C'                       2:58.17  
     1) 548 Parsons, Donovan 06         2) 547 Parsons, Desmond 05        
     3) 556 Webber, Matthew 06          4) 554 Spurvey, Joshua 05         
  4 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'I'                      2:59.25  
     1) 275 Walker, Joshua 05           2) 260 Parrott, Adam 05           
     3) 244 Geary, Nathan 05            4) 221 Anthony, Jacob 05          
  5 Holy Family School /par  'D'                        3:04.08  
     1) 353 North, Jack 06              2) 348 Ledgister, Phillip 06      
     3) 352 Noel, Merrick 06            4) 331 Butler, Darcy 06           
 -- Hazelwood Elementary /sj  'D'                      X3:22.53  
     1) 297 Gregory, Joshua 06          2) 294 Fowler, Marcus 05          
     3) 300 Jones, Brady 04             4) 322 Weeks, Christopher 05      
Section  2  
  1 Paradise Elementary  'I'                            2:45.11  
     1) 435 Hussey, Connor 06           2) 410 Corrigan, Spencer 05       
     3) 457 Stuckless, Evan 05          4) 462 Tweedie, Liam 05           
  2 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'H'                      2:55.71  
     1) 261 Power, Evan 06              2) 257 Manning, Alex 06           
     3) 251 Ivany, Spencer 06           4) 249 Hatcher, Stephen 06        
  3 Beachy Cove Elementary  'A'                         2:56.31  
     1) 104 Anderson, Gavin 05          2) 120 Howlett, Cole 05           
     3) 107 Avery, Thomas 05            4) 109 Bugden, Jonah 05           
  4 St Matthews Elem  'C'                               3:26.39  
     1) 658 Murrin, Seamus 06           2) 673 Young, Desmond 06          
     3) 660 Palmason, Patrick 06        4) 643 Coles, R.J 06              
  5 Rennies River Elem/SJ  'C'                          3:27.90  
     1) 485 Hogan, Kelan 06             2) 497 O'Flaherty, William 06     
     3) 483 Hamlyn, Benjamin 06         4) 481 Dunne, Jeremy 06           
Section  3  
  1 Paradise Elementary  'H'                            2:44.73  
     1) 407 Burton, Jacob 05            2) 452 Sauve, Alex 05             
     3) 418 Freeman, Cole 05            4) 425 Griffin, Philip 05         
  2 Holy Family School /par  'C'                        2:51.08  
     1) 334 Collins, Noah 05            2) 338 Foley, Carson 05           
     3) 332 Candow, Benjamin 06         4) 367 Young, Zach 05             
  3 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'K'                      2:59.72  
     1) 234 Clarke, Michael 05          2) 225 Brace, Dalton 05           
     3) 239 Cooze, Caleb 05             4) 274 Todd, Rian 05              
  4 Rennies River Elem/SJ  'A'                          3:06.50  
     1) 507 Sullivan, Connor 06         2) 486 Husic, Malcolm 06          
     3) 515 Whelan, Peter 06            4) 484 Harte, Daniel 06           
  5 St Marys Elementary /sj  'D'                        3:10.19  
     1) 613 Cutler Snelgrove, Darcy 06  2) 631 O'Brien, Daniel 05         
     3) 623 McIsaac, Sam 06             4) 637 Warren, Daniel 05          
 
Event 13  Girls Standing Long Jump Grades 3&4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   383 Hu, Annie           05 Mary Queen o             1.70m  
      1.57m  1.60m  1.70m            
  2   702 Shea, Maria         06 Stephenville             1.57m  
      1.25m  1.31m  1.57m            
  3   620 Kidane, Arsema      05 St Marys Ele             1.55m  
      1.50m  FOUL  1.55m            
  4   530 Pickett, Taylor     05 Riverside El             1.49m  
      1.49m  1.48m  1.41m            
  4   203 Dobbin, Katie       06 Ecole des Gr             1.49m  
      1.45m  FOUL  1.49m            
  6   492 Micucci, Jordan     05 Rennies Rive             1.46m  
      1.46m  FOUL  1.45m            
  7   133 Tucker, Anna        05 Beachy Cove              1.39m  
      1.35m  1.39m  1.39m            
  8   538 Collins, Chantel    06 St Annes Aca             1.38m  
      1.34m  1.38m  1.30m            
  9   690 Morra, Isabella     06 St Thomas Aq             1.26m  
      1.17m  1.16m  1.26m            
 10   666 Stockley, Emma      06 St Matthews              1.11m  
      1.11m  1.05m  0.96m            
 11    94 Cox, Tessa          05 Bay D'Espoir             1.10m  
      1.10m  1.10m  FOUL            
 --   369 O'Brien, Emma       06 Lakecrest In               DNS  
Flight  2  
  1   671 Whelan, Laci        05 St Matthews             J1.68m  
      1.56m  1.63m  1.68m            
  2   110 Butler, Julia       05 Beachy Cove              1.61m  
      1.47m  1.50m  1.61m            
  3   342 Halfyard, Lara      05 Holy Family              1.57m  
      1.50m  1.50m  1.57m            
  4   574 Martino, Cecila     05 St Bonaventu             1.55m  
      1.49m  1.51m  1.55m            
  5   403 Bartlett, Emily     05 Paradise Ele             1.54m  
      1.36m  1.33m  1.54m            
  6   312 Pevida, Isabelle    05 Hazelwood El             1.53m  
      1.53m  1.45m  1.48m            
  6   308 Matthews, Hannah    05 Hazelwood El             1.53m  
      1.41m  1.42m  1.53m            
  8   572 Lee, Bethany        06 St Bonaventu             1.48m  
      1.30m  1.48m  1.48m            
  9   519 Baker, Emily        06 Riverside El             1.47m  
      1.38m  1.39m  1.47m            
  9   656 Mack, Grace         05 St Matthews              1.47m  
      1.40m  1.46m  1.47m            
 11    96 Framp, Brooklyn     05 Bay D'Espoir             1.32m  
      FOUL  1.18m  1.32m            
 12   628 Murphy, Emily       06 St Marys Ele             1.14m  
      1.10m  1.14m  1.14m            
Flight  3  
  1   701 Boland, Jewel       05 Stephenville             1.74m  
      1.74m  FOUL  1.67m            
  2   384 Hu, Jenna           05 Mary Queen o             1.72m  
      1.68m  1.71m  1.72m            
  3   544 O'Keefe, Hailee     06 St Annes Aca             1.60m  
      1.55m  1.54m  1.60m            
  4   428 Hickey-Norman, Ale  05 Paradise Ele             1.59m  
      1.44m  1.59m  1.59m            
  5   513 Waterhouse, Aoife   06 Rennies Rive             1.57m  
      1.55m  1.57m  1.56m            
  6   633 Patey, Bella        06 St Marys Ele             1.56m  
      1.56m  1.55m  1.56m            
  7   245 George, Emma        05 Elizabeth Pa             1.54m  
      1.35m  1.54m  1.53m            
  8   219 Whitty, Soleil      05 Ecole des Gr             1.51m  
      1.49m  1.51m  1.49m            
  9   340 Fradsham, Ryann     06 Holy Family              1.46m  
      1.46m  1.44m  1.44m            
 10   149 Steeves, Claudia    06 Bishop Feild             1.43m  
      1.39m  1.42m  1.43m            
 11   584 O'Leary, Izabella   05 St Bonaventu             1.42m  
      1.09m  1.40m  1.42m            
 12   175 Phillips, Serena    05 Cowan Height             1.39m  
      1.18m  1.39m  1.34m            
 13   683 Gabriel, Paige      06 St Thomas Aq             1.23m  
      1.23m  1.18m  1.19m            
Flight  4  
  1   459 Tetford, Mya        05 Paradise Ele             1.78m  
      1.73m  1.76m  1.78m            
  2   360 St. Croix, Anna     05 Holy Family             J1.68m  
      1.60m  1.60m  1.68m            
  2   521 Coates, Jillian     05 Riverside El            J1.68m  
      1.68m  1.60m  1.63m            
  2   227 Bromley, Emma       05 Elizabeth Pa             1.68m  
      1.55m  1.66m  1.68m            
  5   374 Caines, Julia       05 Mary Queen o             1.61m  
      1.58m  1.60m  1.61m            
  6   202 Djan-Chékar, Ava    05 Ecole des Gr             1.59m  
      1.55m  1.59m  1.58m            
  7   675 Bennett, Faith      05 St Thomas Aq             1.46m  
      1.25m  1.46m  1.42m            
  8   495 Noftall, Mary       05 Rennies Rive             1.44m  
      1.44m  1.36m  1.41m            
  9   162 Donnan, Emmajane    06 Cowan Height             1.40m  
      1.24m  1.30m  1.40m            
 10   537 Barry, Alyssa       05 St Annes Aca             1.39m  
      1.39m  1.22m  1.30m            
 11   304 Lushman, Katelyn    05 Hazelwood El             1.38m  
      1.38m  1.35m  1.32m            
 12   113 Crummey, Laura      05 Beachy Cove              1.20m  
      1.19m  1.20m  FOUL            
 
Event 14  Boys Standing Long Jump Grades 3&4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   425 Griffin, Philip     05 Paradise Ele             1.79m  
      1.79m  1.75m  1.71m            
  2   564 Chaytor, Noah       05 St Bonaventu             1.76m  
      1.69m  1.76m  1.71m            
  3   505 Shallow, Joshua     05 Rennies Rive             1.51m  
      1.51m  1.50m  1.46m           
  4   300 Jones, Brady        04 Hazelwood El             1.46m  
      1.24m  1.39m  1.46m            
  5   526 Holloway, William   06 Riverside El             1.45m  
      1.40m  1.45m  1.40m            
  6   631 O'Brien, Daniel     05 St Marys Ele             1.42m  
      1.23m  1.42m  1.23m            
  7    98 Hoskins, Marcus     05 Bay D'Espoir             1.34m  
      1.34m  1.23m  1.21m            
  8   678 Burt, James         06 St Thomas Aq             1.29m  
      1.29m  1.20m  1.00m            
  9   275 Walker, Joshua      05 Elizabeth Pa             1.28m  
      1.28m  1.23m  1.21m            
 10   655 Mack, David         06 St Matthews              1.21m  
            1.21m           
 11   355 Penny-Roach, Ty     05 Holy Family              0.95m  
      0.75m  0.95m  0.94m            
 --   460 Toole, Landon       05 Paradise Ele               DNS  
Flight  2  
  1   434 Hunt, Noah          05 Paradise Ele             1.77m  
      1.77m  1.77m  1.71m            
  2   358 Silver, Caiden      05 Holy Family              1.64m  
      1.60m  1.64m  1.64m            
  3   504 Sexton, Rhys        05 Rennies Rive             1.58m  
      1.58m  1.50m  1.25m            
  4   520 Butt, Nathan        05 Riverside El             1.57m  
      1.47m  1.57m  FOUL            
  5   379 Dormody, Peter      05 Mary Queen o             1.44m  
      1.44m  1.44m  1.30m            
  6   647 Finn, Cody          06 St Matthews              1.40m  
      1.25m  1.37m  1.40m            
  7   199 Blackburn, Reegan   06 Ecole des Gr             1.35m  
      1.20m  1.28m  1.35m            
  8   185 Bishop, Jack        05 Dunne Memori             1.18m  
      1.18m  0.99m  1.01m            
  9   169 Kane, Matthew       06 Cowan Height             1.15m  
      1.13m  1.07m  1.15m            
 10   695 Ryan, Michael       05 St Thomas Aq             0.95m  
      FOUL  FOUL  0.95m            
 --   106 Arnold, Mitchel     05 Beachy Cove                DNS  
 --   176 Rowe, Benjamin      06 Cowan Height               DNS  
Flight  3  
  1   388 Menchion, Evan      05 Mary Queen o             1.87m  
      1.87m  1.83m  1.75m            
  2   611 Burness, Max        05 St Marys Ele             1.69m  
      1.69m  1.45m  1.63m            
  3   210 Lawlor, Brady       05 Ecole des Gr             1.59m  
      1.59m  1.55m  1.55m            
  3   142 Flynn, Robin        06 Bishop Feild             1.59m  
      1.59m  1.44m  1.37m            
  5   557 Alabi, Olufikayo    06 St Bonaventu             1.55m  
      FOUL  1.44m  1.55m            
  6   676 Benoit, Jacob       05 St Thomas Aq             1.49m  
      1.47m  1.37m  1.49m            
  7   548 Parsons, Donovan    06 St Annes Aca             1.44m  
      1.44m  1.39m  1.39m           
  8    99 Hoskins, Sam        06 Bay D'Espoir             1.28m  
      1.16m  1.28m  1.06m            
  9   166 Haley, Tyler        06 Cowan Height             1.09m  
      1.05m  1.09m  0.99m            
 --   124 Lambert, Agape      05 Beachy Cove                DNS  
 --   604 Penney, Tyler       06 St Gerard's                DNS  
Flight  4  
  1   108 Brown, David        05 Beachy Cove              1.65m  
      1.65m  1.65m  1.62m            
  2   659 O'Dea, Cian         05 St Matthews              1.63m  
      1.63m  1.55m  1.59m            
  3   472 Booth, Brendan      06 Rennies Rive             1.60m  
      1.49m  1.56m  1.60m            
  4   556 Webber, Matthew     06 St Annes Aca             1.50m  
      1.47m  1.48m  1.50m            
  5   338 Foley, Carson       05 Holy Family              1.49m  
      1.49m  1.45m  1.47m            
  6   261 Power, Evan         06 Elizabeth Pa             1.45m  
      FOUL  1.42m  1.45m            
  7   533 Simmons, Michael    05 Riverside El             1.44m  
      1.44m  FOUL  1.34m            
  8    97 Harding, Ryan       05 Bay D'Espoir             1.42m  
      1.40m  1.42m  1.42m            
  9   629 Murphy, Luke        05 St Marys Ele             1.39m  
      1.34m  1.39m  1.39m            
 10   209 Labib, Yassin       06 Ecole des Gr             1.33m  
      1.29m  1.29m  1.33m            
 --   569 Hynes, Carter       06 St Bonaventu               DNS  
 
Event 15  Girls Soccer Throw Grades 3&4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   424 Griffin, Jaden      05 Paradise Ele            12.44m  
      12.01m  12.44m  9.98m            
  2   654 Janes, Olivia       05 St Matthews             10.54m  
      7.30m  10.00m  10.54m            
  3   347 King, Willow        05 Holy Family             10.37m  
      8.96m  10.37m  FOUL            
  4   566 Fitzpatrick-Moran,  05 St Bonaventu            10.04m  
      10.04m  8.58m  7.13m            
  5   329 Andrews, Rayne      05 Holy Family              9.92m  
      9.92m  4.52m  FOUL            
  6   156 Brake, Reeghan      05 Cowan Height             9.62m  
      9.62m  9.46m  8.93m            
  7   531 Rolls, Kierra       06 Riverside El             9.25m  
      9.02m  9.25m  8.92m            
  8   561 Breen, Hannah       06 St Bonaventu             9.18m  
      8.08m  9.05m  9.18m            
  9   614 Day-Howard, Bella   05 St Marys Ele             9.03m  
      8.24m  8.78m  9.03m            
 10   380 Fitzgearld, Eva     05 Mary Queen o             8.96m  
      8.53m  8.96m  8.61m            
 11   314 Sherriffs, Abby     05 Hazelwood El             8.72m  
      8.72m  8.23m  4.40m            
 12   193 Ryan, Mackenzie     05 Dunne Memori             8.50m  
      8.50m  7.66m  7.16m            
 13   175 Phillips, Serena    05 Cowan Height             8.40m  
      8.40m  8.28m  7.88m            
 14   207 Elbensi, Nadia      05 Ecole des Gr             8.16m  
      6.52m  6.10m  8.16m            
 15   233 Cheater, Brooklyn   05 Elizabeth Pa             8.02m  
      FOUL  FOUL  8.02m            
 16   546 O'Reilly, Lillian-  05 St Annes Aca             7.89m  
      FOUL  7.89m  4.96m            
 17   541 Griffiths, Chloe    05 St Annes Aca             7.82m  
      FOUL  FOUL  7.82m            
 18   111 Butt, Olivia        05 Beachy Cove              7.15m  
      7.15m  FOUL  6.43m            
 19   306 Malone, Kylie       05 Hazelwood El             6.91m  
      6.91m  6.25m  6.17m            
 20   477 Coady, Siena        06 Rennies Rive             6.59m  
      5.48m  6.59m  FOUL            
 21   511 Walsh, Lily         05 Rennies Rive             6.15m  
      5.11m  5.83m  6.15m            
 22   184 Bishop, Amy         05 Dunne Memori             5.99m  
      5.64m  5.46m  5.99m            
 23   684 Goosney, Kate       06 St Thomas Aq             5.79m  
      5.28m  5.79m  5.48m            
 24   138 Blades, Winter      06 Bishop Feild             5.71m  
      5.71m  5.24m  4.54m            
 25   621 Lake, Maren         06 St Marys Ele             5.57m  
      5.57m  5.42m  3.96m            
 26    94 Cox, Tessa          05 Bay D'Espoir             4.92m  
      4.64m  4.92m  FOUL            
 --   129 Rowsell, Isabella   05 Beachy Cove                DNS  
Flight  2  
  1   431 Hipditch, Kendra    05 Paradise Ele            12.56m  
      12.56m  10.43m  FOUL            
  2   419 Freeman, Leah       05 Paradise Ele            11.18m  
      10.64m  9.28m  11.18m            
  3   278 Boland, Abigail     05 Goulds Eleme             9.99m  
      9.78m  9.35m  9.99m            
  4   496 Noseworthy, Anna C  06 Rennies Rive             9.27m  
      8.59m  9.27m  7.56m            
  5   672 Williams, Ava       05 St Matthews              9.18m  
      FOUL  9.14m  9.18m            
  6   641 Baker, Amelie       05 St Matthews              8.75m  
      6.68m  5.16m  8.75m            
  7   527 Loveless, Callie    05 Riverside El             8.44m  
      8.44m  FOUL  7.03m            
  8   692 Penney, Sophie      05 St Thomas Aq             8.39m  
      7.98m  5.74m  8.39m            
  9   399 Winsor, Claire      05 Mary Queen o             8.13m  
      8.13m  7.46m  FOUL            
 10   376 Coady, Sarah        05 Mary Queen o             7.97m  
      7.56m  7.97m  6.79m            
 11   218 Theriault, Marcien  05 Ecole des Gr             7.79m  
      5.87m  FOUL  7.79m            
 12   545 O'Reilly, Kaitlyn   06 St Annes Aca             7.71m  
      7.71m  7.13m  7.37m            
 13   146 Power-Maunder, Cla  06 Bishop Feild             7.69m  
      6.53m  6.35m  7.69m            
 14   532 Sheppard, Ella      05 Riverside El             7.47m  
      7.47m  7.26m  7.32m            
 15   270 Spencer, Allie      05 Elizabeth Pa             7.44m  
      7.42m  7.44m  7.29m            
 16   228 Budgell, Melissa    05 Elizabeth Pa             7.22m  
      7.22m  6.95m  6.19m            
 17   682 Fleming, Stephanie  06 St Thomas Aq             7.02m  
      7.02m  7.02m  6.65m            
 18   363 Tobin, Becca        06 Holy Family              6.92m  
      5.04m  FOUL  6.92m            
 19   618 Dunn, Meridith      06 St Marys Ele             6.46m  
      5.88m  6.46m  FOUL            
 20   183 Winsor, Meredith    05 Cowan Height             6.34m  
      6.21m  6.34m  5.79m            
 21   203 Dobbin, Katie       06 Ecole des Gr             6.12m  
      4.76m  6.12m  FOUL            
 22    96 Framp, Brooklyn     05 Bay D'Espoir             5.98m  
      5.98m  5.02m  FOUL            
 23   127 Neil, Nora          05 Beachy Cove              5.73m  
      FOUL  5.71m  5.73m            
 24   326 Woods, Ashiya       06 Hazelwood El             5.02m  
      4.73m  FOUL  5.02m            
 --   191 Kielly, Shyanne     05 Dunne Memori               DNS  
 --   600 Walsh, Daria        05 St Bonaventu               DNS  
 
Event 16  Girls Soccer Throw Wheelchair WC Grades 3&4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   387 McCarthy, Claire    05 Mary Queen o             4.31m  
      4.31m  4.25m  3.83m            
 
Event 17  Boys Soccer Throw Grades 3&4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   567 Forero, Juan        05 St Bonaventu            10.67m  
      8.36m  10.67m  9.40m            
  2   224 Blackwood, Eric     05 Elizabeth Pa            10.01m  
      10.01m  9.33m  9.73m            
  3   425 Griffin, Philip     05 Paradise Ele             9.42m  
      9.42m  9.31m              
  3   700 Blanchard, Noah     06 Stephenville             9.42m  
      9.42m  9.34m  8.56m            
  5   534 Smith, Ryan         05 Riverside El             8.84m  
      7.41m  8.84m  7.30m            
  6   565 Collingwood, Alex   05 St Bonaventu             8.74m  
      8.74m  FOUL  8.50m            
  7   130 Strickland, Eason   05 Beachy Cove              8.18m  
      7.37m  8.02m  8.18m            
  8   153 Belec-Rice, Liam    05 Cowan Height             8.15m  
      FOUL  7.96m  8.15m            
  9   647 Finn, Cody          06 St Matthews              8.11m  
      5.96m  8.11m  7.38m            
 10    99 Hoskins, Sam        06 Bay D'Espoir             8.04m  
      8.04m  8.04m  8.02m            
 11   695 Ryan, Michael       05 St Thomas Aq             7.25m  
      7.25m  6.91m  FOUL            
 12   123 King, Ben           05 Beachy Cove              7.18m  
      7.10m  7.18m  6.34m            
 13   212 Lysenko, Mikhail    06 Ecole des Gr             7.10m  
      FOUL  4.89m  7.10m            
 14    97 Harding, Ryan       05 Bay D'Espoir             6.52m  
      6.01m  6.52m  6.49m            
 15   525 Hiscock, Lucas      06 Riverside El             6.43m  
      6.43m  5.64m  FOUL            
 16   348 Ledgister, Phillip  06 Holy Family              6.35m  
      FOUL  6.35m x             
 17   280 Earle, Alex         05 Goulds Eleme             6.13m  
      6.13m  4.41m x             
 18   169 Kane, Matthew       06 Cowan Height             6.00m  
      6.00m  4.35m               
 19   297 Gregory, Joshua     06 Hazelwood El             5.96m  
      5.96m  4.90m x             
 20   673 Young, Desmond      06 St Matthews              5.95m  
      5.95m  FOUL              
 21   637 Warren, Daniel      05 St Marys Ele             5.46m  
      5.46m  5.10m               
 22   547 Parsons, Desmond    05 St Annes Aca             4.98m  
      FOUL  4.98m  FOUL            
 --   486 Husic, Malcolm      06 Rennies Rive              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 --   139 Dunne, Matthew      05 Bishop Feild               DNS  
 --    93 Afridi, Zalaan      05 Mary Queen o               DNS  
Flight  2  
  1   595 Stephen, Finlay     05 St Bonaventu            11.30m  
      11.30m  FOUL  11.23m            
  2   208 Labib, Shahin       05 Ecole des Gr             9.86m  
      9.22m  9.86m  FOUL           
  3   105 Anthony, Patrick    05 Beachy Cove              9.77m  
      9.40m  9.24m  9.77m            
  4   322 Weeks, Christopher  05 Hazelwood El             9.73m  
      9.73m  9.26m  FOUL           
  5   206 Egli, William       04 Ecole des Gr             9.66m  
      8.79m  8.99m  9.66m            
  6   693 Russell, Andrew     06 St Thomas Aq             9.46m  
      9.46m  7.46m  FOUL            
  7   407 Burton, Jacob       05 Paradise Ele             9.22m  
      8.04m  8.67m  9.22m            
  8   377 Dawe, Mason         05 Mary Queen o             9.13m  
      FOUL  9.13m  FOUL            
  9   151 Younghusband, Angu  05 Bishop Feild             9.05m  
      9.05m  8.16m  8.96m            
 10   500 Piercey, Aaron      05 Rennies Rive             8.84m  
      7.43m  8.38m  8.84m            
 11   367 Young, Zach         05 Holy Family              8.20m  
      7.13m  7.09m  8.20m            
 12   554 Spurvey, Joshua     05 St Annes Aca             8.06m  
      8.06m  5.86m  6.59m            
 13   655 Mack, David         06 St Matthews              7.47m  
      7.47m  FOUL  6.55m         
 14   438 MacDonald, Alexand  06 Paradise Ele             7.30m  
      7.08m  6.97m  7.30m            
 15   696 Wells, Kaden        05 St Thomas Aq             6.74m  
      FOUL  6.74m  6.56m            
 16   185 Bishop, Jack        05 Dunne Memori             6.55m  
      6.55m  5.73m  5.80m            
 17   507 Sullivan, Connor    06 Rennies Rive             6.31m  
      FOUL  5.24m  6.31m            
 18   613 Cutler Snelgrove,   06 St Marys Ele             6.26m  
      6.26m  5.53m  4.32m            
 19    98 Hoskins, Marcus     05 Bay D'Espoir             5.27m  
      FOUL  4.72m  5.27m            
 20   552 Ryan, Jacob         06 St Annes Aca             5.11m  
      4.25m  5.11m  4.98m            
 21   603 Bartlett, Ethan     06 St Gerard's              4.48m  
      4.14m  FOUL  4.48m            
 --   353 North, Jack         06 Holy Family                DNS  
 --   176 Rowe, Benjamin      06 Cowan Height               DNS  
 --   630 Noftal-Parsons, Jj  05 St Marys Ele               DNS  
 --   244 Geary, Nathan       05 Elizabeth Pa               DNS  
 
Event 19  Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   371 Clouter, Nora       03 Mary Queen o              9.64  
  2   215 Newman, Rasami      03 Ecole des Gr             10.33  
  3   231 Byrd, Madison       04 Elizabeth Pa             10.41  
  4   593 Smith, Molly Anne   04 St Bonaventu             10.49  
  5   100 Lee, Taylor         03 Bay D'Espoir             10.78  
  6   488 Kelly, Kate         04 Rennies Rive             10.82  
  6   187 Burke, Katie        03 Dunne Memori             10.82  
  8   333 Coffey, Grace       03 Holy Family              10.89  
Section  2  
  1   535 Wicks, Stephanie    03 Riverside El              9.88  
  2   147 Reimer, Julia       04 Bishop Feild             10.32  
  3   289 Budgell, Jayden     03 Hazelwood El             10.36  
  4   114 Crummey, Sophie     04 Beachy Cove              11.10  
  5   204 Dobbin, Lucy        04 Ecole des Gr             11.36  
 --   171 Muric, Bahrije      02 Cowan Height               DNS  
 --   281 Findlay, Molly      04 Goulds Eleme               DNS  
Section  3  
  1   518 Asukwo, Joanne      03 Riverside El             10.05  
  2   276 Welcher, Olivia     03 Elizabeth Pa             10.08  
  3   430 Hipditch, Brooke    04 Paradise Ele             10.20  
  4   161 Donnan, Claire      03 Cowan Height             10.27  
  5   626 Mullett, Emma       03 St Marys Ele             11.41  
  6   372 Banfield, Ella      03 Mary Queen o             11.75  
  7   186 Bishop, Robyn       04 Dunne Memori             12.54  
Section  4  
  1   385 Kean-Running, Clai  03 Mary Queen o              9.64  
  2   302 King, Lauren        03 Hazelwood El             10.02  
  3   198 Blackburn, Lara     03 Ecole des Gr             10.37  
  4   445 O'Brien, Victoria   04 Paradise Ele             10.78  
  5   697 Williston, Daniell  03 St Thomas Aq             10.80  
  6   615 Dibbon, Lauren      03 St Marys Ele             11.56  
  7   283 Lee, Grace          04 Goulds Eleme             12.33  
Section  5  
  1   341 Garland, Marisa     03 Holy Family               9.54  
  2   115 Dubrowski, Lily     03 Beachy Cove               9.55  
  3   277 Whelan, Christine   03 Elizabeth Pa              9.85  
  4   705 Caul, Gia           03 Stephenville             10.21  
  5   562 Cavell, Barbara Ka  04 St Bonaventu             10.72  
  6   102 Strickland, Alexan  04 Bay D'Espoir             10.84  
  7   555 Walsh, Emma         04 St Annes Aca             12.59  
Section  6  
  1   506 Slaney, Lauren      03 Rennies Rive              9.54  
  2   398 Tricco, Jenna       03 Mary Queen o              9.96  
  3   579 Milks, Carrie       04 St Bonaventu             10.26  
  4   709 Furlong, Grace      03 Stephenville             10.81  
  5   330 Bartlett, Tamara    04 Holy Family              10.98  
  6   134 Vokey, Joelle       03 Beachy Cove              11.08  
 --   670 Walsh, Emily        04 St Matthews                DNS  
Section  7  
  1   458 Sturge, Madison     03 Paradise Ele              9.78  
  2   707 Duffy, Danielle     03 Stephenville             10.10  
  3   180 Snow, Susie         03 Cowan Height             10.46  
  4   491 Mercer, Lilli       04 Rennies Rive             10.51  
  5   282 Kinsella, Peggy     04 Goulds Eleme             11.34  
 --   642 Byrne, Mackenzie    03 St Matthews                DNS  
 --   143 Monaghan, Aoife     04 Bishop Feild               DNS  
 
Event 21  Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   216 Puestow, Malik      04 Ecole des Gr              9.83  
  2   190 Hayward, Michael    04 Dunne Memori             10.45  
  3   401 Anstey, Zachary     03 Paradise Ele             10.60  
  4   499 Paul, Liam          03 Rennies Rive             11.93  
 --   662 Pearcey, Brady      03 St Matthews                DNS  
 --   240 Dalton, Alex        03 Elizabeth Pa               DNS  
 --   366 Whelan, Ben         04 Holy Family                DNS  
Section  2  
  1   168 Hurley, Patrick     03 Cowan Height              9.83  
  2   375 Chislett, Alex      04 Mary Queen o             10.15  
  3   238 Conrad, Mitch       04 Elizabeth Pa             10.19  
  4   423 Griffin, Ethan      03 Paradise Ele             10.21  
  5   284 Skanes, Kyle        04 Goulds Eleme             10.22  
  6   368 Chandurkar, Arjun   03 Lakecrest In             10.41  
  7   188 Dobbin, Coady       04 Dunne Memori             12.48  
Section  3  
  1   576 Matthews, Aiden     03 St Bonaventu              9.88  
  2   610 Anthony, Sam        04 St Marys Ele             10.12  
  3   144 Newhook, Max        04 Bishop Feild             10.25  
  4   316 Singh, Arpandeep    03 Hazelwood El             10.27  
  5   664 Richards, Liam      04 St Matthews              10.36  
  6   116 Dubrowski, Viktor   04 Beachy Cove              10.56  
  7   475 Clarke, Henry       04 Rennies Rive             11.40  
 --   279 Chafe, Colby        04 Goulds Eleme               DNS  
Section  4  
  1   589 Qiu, Nicholas       03 St Bonaventu              9.86  
  2   636 Warren, Conor       03 St Marys Ele              9.88  
  3   101 Organ, Jacob        03 Bay D'Espoir             10.42  
  4   344 Hemeon-Gill, Tate   04 Holy Family              10.66  
  5   167 Hong, Matthew       03 Cowan Height             11.01  
  6   292 Cooper, Jack        04 Hazelwood El             11.07  
  7   687 Knott, Jacob        03 St Thomas Aq             12.30  
Section  5  
  1   686 Hynes, Brayden      04 St Thomas Aq              9.12  
  2   703 Shea, Nicholas      04 Stephenville              9.32  
  3   599 Tong, Liai          03 St Bonaventu              9.45  
  4   713 Reid, Ryan          03 Stephenville             10.21  
  5   197 Basabose, Deifide   04 Ecole des Gr             10.67  
  6   370 Short, Carter       04 Lakecrest In             11.39  
 --   404 Bedford, Myles      03 Paradise Ele               DNS  
Section  6  
  1   699 Blanchard, Mackenz  04 Stephenville              9.88  
  2   285 Skanes, Tyler       04 Goulds Eleme             10.19  
  3   128 Pennell, William    03 Beachy Cove              10.59  
  4   691 Noseworthy, Ryan    04 St Thomas Aq             10.82  
  5   653 Hoskins, Alex       03 St Matthews              10.85  
  6   704 Carter, Alex        03 Stephenville             11.28  
  7   357 Sheppard, Oliver    04 Holy Family              12.71  
 --   474 Browne, Finbar      04 Rennies Rive               DNS  
Section  7  
  1   141 Flynn, Owen         03 Bishop Feild             10.04  
  2   381 Hayward, Cameron    04 Mary Queen o             10.55  
  3   638 White, Jack         04 St Marys Ele             10.97  
  4   178 Russell, Mark       04 Cowan Height             11.43  
  5   524 Hedd, Daniel        04 Riverside El             11.92  
 --   295 Gosse, Matthew      04 Hazelwood El               DNS  
 --   243 Finn, Joshua        03 Elizabeth Pa               DNS  
 --   543 Newman, Bradley     04 St Annes Aca               DNS  
 
Event 23  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   362 Tobin, Alexa        03 Holy Family              10.05  
  2   414 Elliott, Jenna      04 Paradise Ele             10.44  
  3   688 Lafitte, Jaicee     03 St Thomas Aq             10.59  
  4   622 McIsaac, Emma       03 St Marys Ele             10.80  
  5   488 Kelly, Kate         04 Rennies Rive             11.33  
  6   204 Dobbin, Lucy        04 Ecole des Gr             12.22  
 --   649 Frampton, Leah      04 St Matthews                DNS  
Section  2  
  1   137 Belbin, Charlotte   04 Bishop Feild             10.23  
  2   605 White, Emma         03 St Gerard's              10.30  
  3   236 Collins, Jordan     04 Elizabeth Pa             11.09  
  4   667 Sullivan, Emma      03 St Matthews              11.30  
  5   165 Gauci, Maggie       03 Cowan Height             11.42  
  6   192 Pinksen, Brooklyn   04 Dunne Memori             12.21  
  7   213 Matthews, Catherin  04 Ecole des Gr             13.76  
Section  3  
  1   698 Bennett, Raleigh    04 Stephenville             10.05  
  2   480 Dunne, Isabelle     04 Rennies Rive             10.32  
  3   147 Reimer, Julia       04 Bishop Feild             10.71  
  4   328 Andrews, Brooke     03 Holy Family              10.72  
  5   582 Murphy Down, Bridg  04 St Bonaventu             12.52  
  6   181 St. Croix, Katie    04 Cowan Height             14.55  
 --   468 Martin, Adrianna    03 Random Islan               DNS  
Section  4  
  1   449 Pomproy, Sarah      04 Paradise Ele             10.33  
  2   159 Davis-Tucker, Mcke  04 Cowan Height             10.95  
  3   393 Parsons, April      04 Mary Queen o             11.25  
  4   119 Hall, Jessica       04 Beachy Cove              11.50  
  5   717 Young, Madison      03 Stephenville             11.51  
  6   336 Elliott, Erin       04 Holy Family              11.85  
  7   615 Dibbon, Lauren      03 St Marys Ele             12.13  
Section  5  
  1   680 Chirka, Brooklyn    04 St Thomas Aq             10.47  
  2   487 Husic, Selma        04 Rennies Rive             10.51  
  3   241 Dawe, Kaylynn       04 Elizabeth Pa             10.55  
  4   669 Trivedi, Diya       04 St Matthews              11.89  
  5   195 Avoine-Dalton, Ros  03 Ecole des Gr             12.02  
  6   716 White, Katie        03 Stephenville             12.73  
 --   143 Monaghan, Aoife     04 Bishop Feild               DNS  
Section  6  
  1   679 Chirka, Bailey      04 St Thomas Aq             10.01  
  2   371 Clouter, Nora       03 Mary Queen o             10.02  
  3   126 Neary, Emily        03 Beachy Cove              10.20  
  4   432 Hoskins, Faith      03 Paradise Ele             10.45  
  5   254 Langdon, Deidre     03 Elizabeth Pa             10.88  
  6   539 Davis, Laci         04 St Annes Aca             11.79  
  7   585 Ormsby, Elizabeth   04 St Bonaventu             12.34  
 
Event 24  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   145 O'Brien, Arjan      04 Bishop Feild              9.86  
  2   456 Squires, Thomas     03 Paradise Ele             10.02  
  3   174 Pennell, Calum      03 Cowan Height             10.05  
  4   474 Browne, Finbar      04 Rennies Rive             10.16  
  5   689 McConnell, Dane     03 St Thomas Aq             10.47  
  6   116 Dubrowski, Viktor   04 Beachy Cove              10.87  
  7   710 Gill, Adam          03 Stephenville             10.99  
  8   349 Lomond, Kole        04 Holy Family              11.73  
Section  2  
  1   420 Gibbons, Lee        04 Paradise Ele             10.49  
  2   714 Ryan, Sam           03 Stephenville             10.78  
  3   475 Clarke, Henry       04 Rennies Rive             11.47  
  4   550 Power, Mason        03 St Annes Aca             11.49  
  5   357 Sheppard, Oliver    04 Holy Family              13.11  
 --   155 Brace, Morgan       03 Cowan Height               DNS  
 --   397 Starkes, Nikolas    04 Mary Queen o               DNS  
 --   268 Smith, Jordan       04 Elizabeth Pa               DNS  
Section  3  
  1   141 Flynn, Owen         03 Bishop Feild              9.84  
  2   103 Willcott, Michael   03 Bay D'Espoir             10.19  
  3   610 Anthony, Sam        04 St Marys Ele             10.51  
  4   252 Jennings, Brady     03 Elizabeth Pa             10.75  
  5   344 Hemeon-Gill, Tate   04 Holy Family              10.76  
  6   197 Basabose, Deifide   04 Ecole des Gr             10.89  
  7   128 Pennell, William    03 Beachy Cove              10.99  
  8   685 Hunt-Benoit, Dawso  04 St Thomas Aq             12.43  
Section  4  
  1   607 Dwyer, Lucas        03 St Kevins Jr Hig         10.68  
  2   706 Drake, Jonah        03 Stephenville             10.74  
  3   553 Ryan, Liam          03 St Annes Aca             11.15  
  4   413 Earle, Matthew      04 Paradise Ele             12.09  
  5   596 Templeton, Jacob    04 St Bonaventu             12.23  
  6   694 Russell, Taylor     03 St Thomas Aq             12.37  
  7   651 Hagerman, Michael   04 St Matthews              13.03  
 --   273 Tilley, Stephen     04 Elizabeth Pa               DNS  
Section  5  
  1   157 Brown, Jonathon     03 Cowan Height             10.14  
  2   588 Philpott, Oliver    04 St Bonaventu             10.31  
  3   112 Cobb, William       03 Beachy Cove              10.37  
  4   664 Richards, Liam      04 St Matthews              10.85  
  5   148 St. Croix, Adrian   04 Bishop Feild             10.99  
  6   517 Workman, Declan     04 Rennies Rive             11.03  
  7   638 White, Jack         04 St Marys Ele             11.19  
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   211 Ledévéhat, Brooke   04 Ecole des Gr             32.58  
  2   442 Neville, Courtney   03 Paradise Ele             34.34  
  3   276 Welcher, Olivia     03 Elizabeth Pa             35.57  
  4   310 Nash, Maria         03 Hazelwood El             38.59  
 --   281 Findlay, Molly      04 Goulds Eleme               DNS  
 --   170 Lye, Olivia         03 Cowan Height               DNS  
Section  2  
  1   487 Husic, Selma        04 Rennies Rive             34.86  
  2   164 Eveleigh, Meleigh   03 Cowan Height             35.27  
  3   373 Breen, Molly        04 Mary Queen o             37.90  
  4   359 Sparkes, Jenna      04 Holy Family              38.65  
  5   717 Young, Madison      03 Stephenville             40.31  
  6   634 Rideout, Kayley     03 St Marys Ele             42.75  
Section  3  
  1   708 Elliott, Carmen     03 Stephenville             32.72  
  2   679 Chirka, Bailey      04 St Thomas Aq             33.25  
  3   341 Garland, Marisa     03 Holy Family              33.57  
  4   523 Greening, Katie     02 Riverside El             40.30  
 --   471 Bishop, Sarah       03 Rennies Rive               DNS  
Section  4  
  1   267 Slaney, Lauren      04 Elizabeth Pa             34.60  
  2   298 Hafey, Abby         03 Hazelwood El             37.40  
  3   697 Williston, Daniell  03 St Thomas Aq             39.52  
  4   134 Vokey, Joelle       03 Beachy Cove              40.36  
  5   335 Downer, Kaitlyn     04 Holy Family              41.30  
  6   173 Peddle, Rhiannon    04 Cowan Height             46.87  
Section  5  
  1   437 Johnson, Emberley   04 Paradise Ele             32.66  
  2   392 Pace, Sarah         04 Mary Queen o             33.98  
  3   137 Belbin, Charlotte   04 Bishop Feild             34.50  
  4   518 Asukwo, Joanne      03 Riverside El             34.97  
  5   579 Milks, Carrie       04 St Bonaventu             36.79  
  6   114 Crummey, Sophie     04 Beachy Cove              41.31  
Section  6  
  1   115 Dubrowski, Lily     03 Beachy Cove              32.79  
  2    95 Cox, Tia            04 Bay D'Espoir             34.85  
  3   712 Qureshi, Sarina     03 Stephenville             35.28  
  4   559 Anderson, Kathleen  04 St Bonaventu             36.94  
  5   140 Ferguson-O'brien,   03 Bishop Feild             38.89  
  6   551 Reid, Kailey        04 St Annes Aca             42.32  
Section  7  
  1   535 Wicks, Stephanie    03 Riverside El             34.08  
  2   698 Bennett, Raleigh    04 Stephenville             34.75  
  3   601 Walsh, Kathleen     04 St Bonaventu             38.20  
  4   272 Tilley, Brooke      04 Elizabeth Pa             40.08  
  5   100 Lee, Taylor         03 Bay D'Espoir             40.93  
  6   502 Quinton, Amelia     03 Rennies Rive             43.30  
Section  8  
  1   680 Chirka, Brooklyn    04 St Thomas Aq             34.36  
  2   549 Picco, Abigail      04 St Annes Aca             36.12  
  3   463 Whalen, Gracie      04 Paradise Ele             37.40  
  4   150 Steeves, Ella       04 Bishop Feild             37.78  
 --   670 Walsh, Emily        04 St Matthews                DNS  
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   609 Power, James        03 St Kevins Jr Hig         31.01  
  2   117 Exley, Taj          03 Beachy Cove              32.22  
  3   396 Ryder, Stephen      04 Mary Queen o             35.13  
  4   144 Newhook, Max        04 Bishop Feild             36.28  
  5   157 Brown, Jonathon     03 Cowan Height             36.50  
  6   553 Ryan, Liam          03 St Annes Aca             38.67  
Section  2  
  1   599 Tong, Liai          03 St Bonaventu             33.98  
  2   411 Dalley, Aaron       03 Paradise Ele             34.55  
  3   315 Sherriffs, Luke     03 Hazelwood El             38.35  
  4   536 Zettler, Ethan      04 Riverside El             41.80  
  5   178 Russell, Mark       04 Cowan Height             41.93  
  6   514 Wells, Keelan       04 Rennies Rive             48.61  
Section  3  
  1   409 Cole, Nathan        03 Paradise Ele             33.18  
  2   602 Wright, Owen        04 St Bonaventu             34.38  
  3   608 Hennessey, Liam     03 St Kevins Jr Hig         34.61  
  4   285 Skanes, Tyler       04 Goulds Eleme             36.27  
  5   365 Weir, Michael       04 Holy Family              39.63  
  6   370 Short, Carter       04 Lakecrest In             42.60  
Section  4  
  1   677 Benoit-Chubb, Dono  03 St Thomas Aq             35.81  
  2   714 Ryan, Sam           03 Stephenville             40.55  
  3   606 Bidgood, William    03 St Kevins Jr Hig         43.72  
  4   499 Paul, Liam          03 Rennies Rive             51.38  
 --   343 Hemeon-Gill, Carte  03 Holy Family                DNS  
 --   279 Chafe, Colby        04 Goulds Eleme               DNS  
Section  5  
  1   624 McShane, Marc       04 St Marys Ele             36.35  
  2   101 Organ, Jacob        03 Bay D'Espoir             38.04  
  3   368 Chandurkar, Arjun   03 Lakecrest In             38.82  
  4   148 St. Croix, Adrian   04 Bishop Feild             39.20  
 --   273 Tilley, Stephen     04 Elizabeth Pa               DNS  
 --   662 Pearcey, Brady      03 St Matthews                DNS  
Section  6  
  1   632 O'Brien, Patrick    03 St Marys Ele             33.37  
  2   172 O'Brien, Tim        03 Cowan Height             35.94  
  3   381 Hayward, Cameron    04 Mary Queen o             36.45  
 --   268 Smith, Jordan       04 Elizabeth Pa               DNS  
 --   464 Whiffen, Kyle       03 Paradise Ele               DNS  
 --   524 Hedd, Daniel        04 Riverside El               DNS  
Section  7  
  1   583 Noftall, James      03 St Bonaventu             34.63  
  2   112 Cobb, William       03 Beachy Cove              35.33  
  3   711 Harris, Ben         03 Stephenville             39.22  
  4   349 Lomond, Kole        04 Holy Family              43.08  
 --   256 MacDonald, Kyle     04 Elizabeth Pa               DNF  
 --   508 Sullivan, Luke      04 Rennies Rive               DNS  
 
Event 27  Girls 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   136 Wilkins, Ally       03 Beachy Cove            1:59.35  
  2   437 Johnson, Emberley   04 Paradise Ele           2:01.44  
  3   493 Mullowney, Peyton   03 Rennies Rive           2:09.84  
  4   612 Clark, Grace        03 St Marys Ele           2:32.51  
  5   231 Byrd, Madison       04 Elizabeth Pa           2:51.48  
 --   181 St. Croix, Katie    04 Cowan Height               DNF  
Section  2  
  1   708 Elliott, Carmen     03 Stephenville           2:09.11  
  2   132 Tucker, Alexis      03 Beachy Cove            2:21.87  
  3   598 Thoms, Stephanie    04 St Bonaventu           2:23.69  
  4   417 Ford, Morgan        04 Paradise Ele           2:24.32  
  5   265 Simms, Kailey       03 Elizabeth Pa           2:34.21  
  6   165 Gauci, Maggie       03 Cowan Height           2:53.47  
Section  3  
  1   194 Squires, Megan      03 Dunne Memori           2:09.99  
  2   635 Walsh, Grace        03 St Marys Ele           2:14.31  
  3   150 Steeves, Ella       04 Bishop Feild           2:17.05  
  4   336 Elliott, Erin       04 Holy Family            2:24.94  
  5   489 Liu, Jenny          03 Rennies Rive           2:39.39  
  6   179 Ryan, Jorja         04 Cowan Height           2:47.51  
Section  4  
  1   211 Ledévéhat, Brooke   04 Ecole des Gr           1:57.19  
  2   605 White, Emma         03 St Gerard's            2:00.14  
  3   313 Power, Stephanie    03 Hazelwood El           2:17.33  
  4   102 Strickland, Alexan  04 Bay D'Espoir           2:28.07  
  5   669 Trivedi, Diya       04 St Matthews            3:08.44  
 --   359 Sparkes, Jenna      04 Holy Family                DNS  
Section  5  
  1   382 Hollett, Amelia     03 Mary Queen o           2:16.15  
  2   688 Lafitte, Jaicee     03 St Thomas Aq           2:20.75  
  3   140 Ferguson-O'brien,   03 Bishop Feild           2:22.87  
  4   503 Seviour, Jenny      04 Rennies Rive           2:38.37  
 --   667 Sullivan, Emma      03 St Matthews                DNS  
Section  6  
  1    95 Cox, Tia            04 Bay D'Espoir           2:07.77  
  2   712 Qureshi, Sarina     03 Stephenville           2:18.77  
  3   230 Butt, Abby          03 Elizabeth Pa           2:30.54  
  4   523 Greening, Katie     02 Riverside El           2:50.42  
  5   634 Rideout, Kayley     03 St Marys Ele           3:01.69  
Section  7  
  1   395 Radford, Reegan     03 Mary Queen o           2:09.31  
  2   362 Tobin, Alexa        03 Holy Family            2:13.04  
  3   575 Mason Quinton, Ali  04 St Bonaventu           2:39.86  
 --   466 White, Brianna      04 Paradise Ele               DNS  
 --   649 Frampton, Leah      04 St Matthews                DNS  
 
Event 28  Boys 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   145 O'Brien, Arjan      04 Bishop Feild           2:03.74  
  2   608 Hennessey, Liam     03 St Kevins Jr Hig       2:07.23  
  3   699 Blanchard, Mackenz  04 Stephenville           2:15.20  
  4   315 Sherriffs, Luke     03 Hazelwood El           2:15.30  
 --   514 Wells, Keelan       04 Rennies Rive               DNS  
Section  2  
  1   560 Baker-Pike, Max     04 St Bonaventu           2:02.75  
  2   103 Willcott, Michael   03 Bay D'Espoir           2:12.80  
  3   627 Murphy, Colin       04 St Marys Ele           2:16.43  
  4   453 Silver, Michael     03 Paradise Ele           2:22.12  
 --   397 Starkes, Nikolas    04 Mary Queen o               DNS  
Section  3  
  1   117 Exley, Taj          03 Beachy Cove            1:56.54  
  2   205 Edinger, Jasper     02 Ecole des Gr           2:06.54  
  3   624 McShane, Marc       04 St Marys Ele           2:19.60  
  4   269 Sooley, Keegan      03 Elizabeth Pa           2:23.34  
  5   711 Harris, Ben         03 Stephenville           2:27.77  
 --   366 Whelan, Ben         04 Holy Family                DNS  
Section  4  
  1   291 Connors, Riley      03 Hazelwood El           2:02.36  
  2   619 Edwards, Nicholas   03 St Marys Ele           2:03.55  
  3   703 Shea, Nicholas      04 Stephenville           2:05.35  
  4   396 Ryder, Stephen      04 Mary Queen o           2:05.83  
  5   177 Russell, Brett      03 Cowan Height           2:14.66  
 --   232 Careen, Daniel      04 Elizabeth Pa               DNS  
Section  5  
  1   587 Philpot, Oliver     04 St Bonaventu           2:04.14  
  2   365 Weir, Michael       04 Holy Family            2:22.77  
  3   172 O'Brien, Tim        03 Cowan Height           2:24.99  
  4   508 Sullivan, Luke      04 Rennies Rive           2:27.60  
 --   427 Hann, Michael       04 Paradise Ele               DNS  
Section  6  
  1   540 Davis, Luke         04 St Annes Aca           2:23.87  
  2   375 Chislett, Alex      04 Mary Queen o           2:28.67  
  3   606 Bidgood, William    03 St Kevins Jr Hig       2:37.79  
  4   305 Mackey, Cody        03 Hazelwood El           2:47.27  
 --   404 Bedford, Myles      03 Paradise Ele               DNS  
Section  7  
  1   609 Power, James        03 St Kevins Jr Hig       1:54.68  
  2   168 Hurley, Patrick     03 Cowan Height           2:04.54  
  3   542 Newhook, Charles    03 St Annes Aca           2:25.61  
  4   536 Zettler, Ethan      04 Riverside El           2:37.27  
 --   602 Wright, Owen        04 St Bonaventu               DNS  
 
Event 29  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'A'                         2:16.04  
     1) 395 Radford, Reegan 03          2) 385 Kean-Running, Claire 03    
     3) 392 Pace, Sarah 04              4) 382 Hollett, Amelia 03         
  2 Stephenville Middle  'B'                            2:31.71  
     1) 716 White, Katie 03             2) 705 Caul, Gia 03               
     3) 707 Duffy, Danielle 03          4) 709 Furlong, Grace 03          
  3 St Bonaventures College  'D'                        2:36.36  
     1) 582 Murphy Down, Bridget 04     2) 559 Anderson, Kathleen 04      
     3) 562 Cavell, Barbara Kate 04     4) 558 Alibi, Wurola 04           
  4 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'B'                      2:38.01  
     1) 242 Engram, Emiley 03           2) 254 Langdon, Deidre 03         
     3) 222 Arns, Jessie 03             4) 237 Conohan, Katie 03          
  5 Hazelwood Elementary /sj  'F'                       2:42.36  
     1) 311 Organ, Mackenzie 03         2) 310 Nash, Maria 03             
     3) 318 Spurrell, Kathleen 03       4) 307 Martin, Holly 03           
Section  2  
  1 Paradise Elementary  'E'                            2:22.73  
     1) 414 Elliott, Jenna 04           2) 449 Pomproy, Sarah 04          
     3) 432 Hoskins, Faith 03           4) 466 White, Brianna 04          
  2 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'C'                      2:26.04  
     1) 236 Collins, Jordan 04          2) 267 Slaney, Lauren 04          
     3) 241 Dawe, Kaylynn 04            4) 272 Tilley, Brooke 04          
  3 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'B'                         2:41.67  
     1) 372 Banfield, Ella 03           2) 393 Parsons, April 04          
     3) 373 Breen, Molly 04             4) 398 Tricco, Jenna 03           
  4 St Bonaventures College  'B'                        2:44.41  
     1) 598 Thoms, Stephanie 04         2) 585 Ormsby, Elizabeth 04       
     3) 580 Murphy, Leah 04             4) 575 Mason Quinton, Alicia 04   
  5 Rennies River Elem/SJ  'D'                          2:58.68  
     1) 476 Clinton, Noelle 02          2) 502 Quinton, Amelia 03         
     3) 503 Seviour, Jenny 04           4) 509 Uhlman, Kyra 04            
Section  3  
  1 Paradise Elementary  'D'                            2:23.92  
     1) 455 Spurrell, Megan 03          2) 436 Jeannotte, Jessica 03      
     3) 458 Sturge, Madison 03          4) 442 Neville, Courtney 03       
  2 Beachy Cove Elementary  'C'                         2:29.06  
     1) 136 Wilkins, Ally 03            2) 132 Tucker, Alexis 03          
     3) 119 Hall, Jessica 04            4) 126 Neary, Emily 03            
  3 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'A'                      2:29.46  
     1) 230 Butt, Abby 03               2) 253 Johnston, Hayley 03        
     3) 265 Simms, Kailey 03            4) 277 Whelan, Christine 03       
  4 Rennies River Elem/SJ  'E'                          2:33.61  
     1) 493 Mullowney, Peyton 03        2) 512 Waterhouse, Aine 03        
     3) 490 McKinnon, Ella 04           4) 489 Liu, Jenny 03              
  5 St Marys Elementary /sj  'B'                        2:35.69  
     1) 622 McIsaac, Emma 03            2) 612 Clark, Grace 03            
     3) 635 Walsh, Grace 03             4) 626 Mullett, Emma 03           
  6 St Annes Academy /dunvil  'B'                       2:44.06  
     1) 555 Walsh, Emma 04              2) 551 Reid, Kailey 04            
     3) 549 Picco, Abigail 04           4) 539 Davis, Laci 04             
Section  4  
  1 Hazelwood Elementary /sj  'E'                       2:28.80  
     1) 313 Power, Stephanie 03         2) 302 King, Lauren 03            
     3) 298 Hafey, Abby 03              4) 289 Budgell, Jayden 03         
  2 Paradise Elementary  'F'                            2:32.90  
     1) 441 Michielsen, Mackenzie 04    2) 467 Wright, Lauren 04          
     3) 430 Hipditch, Brooke 04         4) 463 Whalen, Gracie 04          
  3 Holy Family School /par  'E'                        2:42.77  
     1) 333 Coffey, Grace 03            2) 330 Bartlett, Tamara 04        
     3) 335 Downer, Kaitlyn 04          4) 328 Andrews, Brooke 03         
  4 Rennies River Elem/SJ  'F'                          2:44.24  
     1) 471 Bishop, Sarah 03            2) 501 Priddle, Chloe 04          
     3) 491 Mercer, Lilli 04            4) 480 Dunne, Isabelle 04         
  5 Dunne Memorial Academy  'B'                         2:46.64  
     1) 187 Burke, Katie 03             2) 192 Pinksen, Brooklyn 04       
     3) 189 Hayward, Emily 03           4) 194 Squires, Megan 03          
 
Event 30  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 St Thomas Aquinas School  'A'                       2:21.02  
     1) 677 Benoit-Chubb, Donovan 03    2) 681 Chirka, Mason 03           
     3) 689 McConnell, Dane 03          4) 686 Hynes, Brayden 04          
  2 St Bonaventures College  'C'                        2:23.04  
     1) 589 Qiu, Nicholas 03            2) 596 Templeton, Jacob 04        
     3) 587 Philpot, Oliver 04          4) 560 Baker-Pike, Max 04         
  3 Paradise Elementary  'B'                            2:24.06  
     1) 402 Ashford, Keegan 03          2) 411 Dalley, Aaron 03           
     3) 401 Anstey, Zachary 03          4) 456 Squires, Thomas 03         
  4 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'D'                      2:29.60  
     1) 256 MacDonald, Kyle 04          2) 255 Lawlor, Keegan 04          
     3) 238 Conrad, Mitch 04            4) 232 Careen, Daniel 04          
  5 St Annes Academy /dunvil  'A'                       2:31.22  
     1) 540 Davis, Luke 04              2) 542 Newhook, Charles 03        
     3) 550 Power, Mason 03             4) 543 Newman, Bradley 04         
  6 Stephenville Middle  'A'                            2:41.34  
     1) 704 Carter, Alex 03             2) 713 Reid, Ryan 03              
     3) 715 Snow, Andrew 03             4) 710 Gill, Adam 03              
Section  2  
  1 Paradise Elementary  'A'                            2:16.84  
     1) 400 Addae, Jaeden 03            2) 464 Whiffen, Kyle 03           
     3) 423 Griffin, Ethan 03           4) 409 Cole, Nathan 03            
  2 St Marys Elementary /sj  'A'                        2:20.98  
     1) 627 Murphy, Colin 04            2) 632 O'Brien, Patrick 03        
     3) 619 Edwards, Nicholas 03        4) 636 Warren, Conor 03           
  3 Paradise Elementary  'C'                            2:27.55  
     1) 420 Gibbons, Lee 04             2) 444 Noonan, Kalan 04           
     3) 406 Bunleon, Miquel 04          4) 427 Hann, Michael 04           
  4 Elizabeth Park Elementary  'E'                      2:28.20  
     1) 252 Jennings, Brady 03          2) 240 Dalton, Alex 03            
     3) 243 Finn, Joshua 03             4) 269 Sooley, Keegan 03          
  5 St Thomas Aquinas School  'B'                       2:51.78  
     1) 685 Hunt-Benoit, Dawson 04      2) 691 Noseworthy, Ryan 04        
     3) 694 Russell, Taylor 03          4) 687 Knott, Jacob 03            
 
Event 31  Girls Standing Long Jump Grades 5&6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   392 Pace, Sarah         04 Mary Queen o            J2.00m  
      1.87m  1.92m  2.00m            
  2   302 King, Lauren        03 Hazelwood El            J1.90m  
      1.76m  1.70m  1.90m            
  3   635 Walsh, Grace        03 St Marys Ele             1.79m  
      1.76m  1.79m  1.77m            
  4   679 Chirka, Bailey      04 St Thomas Aq             1.78m  
      1.75m  1.75m  1.78m            
  5   463 Whalen, Gracie      04 Paradise Ele             1.76m  
      1.60m  1.58m  1.76m            
  6   119 Hall, Jessica       04 Beachy Cove              1.72m  
      1.72m  1.66m  1.70m            
  6   590 Quinlan, Lauren     04 St Bonaventu             1.72m  
      1.72m  1.68m  1.69m            
  8   250 Hennifent, Chloe    04 Elizabeth Pa             1.70m  
      1.65m  1.65m  1.70m            
  9   341 Garland, Marisa     03 Holy Family              1.55m  
      1.50m  1.49m  1.55m            
 10   179 Ryan, Jorja         04 Cowan Height             1.50m  
      1.42m  1.50m  1.41m            
 11   551 Reid, Kailey        04 St Annes Aca             1.36m  
      1.36m  1.30m  1.35m            
 12   102 Strickland, Alexan  04 Bay D'Espoir             1.29m  
      1.29m  1.25m  1.29m            
 --   143 Monaghan, Aoife     04 Bishop Feild               DNS  
Flight  2  
  1   253 Johnston, Hayley    03 Elizabeth Pa             1.96m  
      1.90m  1.88m  1.96m            
  2   688 Lafitte, Jaicee     03 St Thomas Aq             1.94m  
      1.91m  1.94m  1.92m            
  3   398 Tricco, Jenna       03 Mary Queen o             1.90m  
      1.90m  1.80m  1.83m            
  4   535 Wicks, Stephanie    03 Riverside El             1.85m  
      1.79m  1.79m  1.85m            
  5   450 Pugh, Meaghan       03 Paradise Ele             1.84m  
      1.80m  1.77m  1.84m            
  6   705 Caul, Gia           03 Stephenville             1.80m  
      FOUL  1.77m  1.80m            
  6   579 Milks, Carrie       04 St Bonaventu             1.80m  
      1.76m  1.77m  1.80m            
  8   489 Liu, Jenny          03 Rennies Rive             1.72m  
      FOUL  1.68m  1.72m            
  9   709 Furlong, Grace      03 Stephenville             1.70m  
      1.68m  1.70m  1.65m            
 10   310 Nash, Maria         03 Hazelwood El             1.69m  
      1.68m  1.69m  1.69m            
 11   393 Parsons, April      04 Mary Queen o             1.61m  
      1.61m  1.48m  1.54m            
 12   195 Avoine-Dalton, Ros  03 Ecole des Gr             1.48m  
      1.48m  1.45m  1.41m            
 13   539 Davis, Laci         04 St Annes Aca             1.20m  
      1.19m  1.11m  1.20m            
Flight  3  
  1   698 Bennett, Raleigh    04 Stephenville             2.00m  
      2.00m  2.00m  FOUL            
  2   115 Dubrowski, Lily     03 Beachy Cove              1.99m  
      1.90m  1.96m  1.99m            
  3   512 Waterhouse, Aine    03 Rennies Rive             1.85m  
      1.70m  1.85m  1.82m            
  4   622 McIsaac, Emma       03 St Marys Ele             1.72m  
      1.49m  FOUL  1.72m            
  5   100 Lee, Taylor         03 Bay D'Espoir             1.68m  
      1.68m  1.68m  1.68m            
  5   562 Cavell, Barbara Ka  04 St Bonaventu             1.68m  
      1.64m  1.68m  FOUL            
  7   523 Greening, Katie     02 Riverside El             1.67m  
      1.48m  1.55m  1.67m            
  8   335 Downer, Kaitlyn     04 Holy Family              1.54m  
      1.45m  1.54m  1.53m            
  9   180 Snow, Susie         03 Cowan Height             1.53m  
      1.53m  1.46m  1.43m            
 10   667 Sullivan, Emma      03 St Matthews              1.46m  
      1.41m  1.45m  1.46m            
 11   204 Dobbin, Lucy        04 Ecole des Gr             1.44m  
      1.44m  1.43m  0.84m            
 12   311 Organ, Mackenzie    03 Hazelwood El             1.36m  
      FOUL  1.26m  1.36m            
 --   468 Martin, Adrianna    03 Random Islan               DNS  
Flight  4  
  1   276 Welcher, Olivia     03 Elizabeth Pa             1.89m  
      1.87m  1.78m  1.89m            
  2   491 Mercer, Lilli       04 Rennies Rive             1.83m  
      1.83m  1.78m  1.75m            
  3   455 Spurrell, Megan     03 Paradise Ele             1.82m  
      1.80m  1.72m  1.82m            
  4   518 Asukwo, Joanne      03 Riverside El             1.80m  
      1.79m  1.80m  1.70m            
  5   680 Chirka, Brooklyn    04 St Thomas Aq             1.78m  
      1.78m  1.77m  1.71m            
  6   126 Neary, Emily        03 Beachy Cove              1.74m  
      1.62m  1.69m  1.74m            
  7   150 Steeves, Ella       04 Bishop Feild             1.72m  
      1.72m  1.64m  1.55m            
  8   336 Elliott, Erin       04 Holy Family              1.58m  
      1.54m  1.58m  1.58m           
  9    95 Cox, Tia            04 Bay D'Espoir             1.54m  
      1.54m  1.47m  1.50m            
 10   716 White, Katie        03 Stephenville             1.53m  
      1.45m  1.43m  1.53m            
 11   626 Mullett, Emma       03 St Marys Ele             1.48m  
      1.42m  1.48m  1.32m            
 12   283 Lee, Grace          04 Goulds Eleme             1.30m  
      1.30m  1.23m  1.27m            
 --   170 Lye, Olivia         03 Cowan Height               DNS  
 
Event 32  Boys Standing Long Jump Grades 5&6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   589 Qiu, Nicholas       03 St Bonaventu             2.02m  
      1.98m  2.01m  2.02m            
  2   409 Cole, Nathan        03 Paradise Ele             2.00m  
      1.93m  1.99m  2.00m            
  3   703 Shea, Nicholas      04 Stephenville             1.95m  
      1.85m  1.83m  1.95m            
  4   103 Willcott, Michael   03 Bay D'Espoir             1.90m  
      1.80m  1.78m  1.90m            
  5   145 O'Brien, Arjan      04 Bishop Feild             1.77m  
      1.71m  1.55m  1.77m            
  6   689 McConnell, Dane     03 St Thomas Aq             1.70m  
      1.65m  1.70m  1.70m            
  7   128 Pennell, William    03 Beachy Cove              1.68m  
      1.51m  1.66m  1.68m            
  7   375 Chislett, Alex      04 Mary Queen o             1.68m  
      1.68m  1.58m  1.61m            
  9   706 Drake, Jonah        03 Stephenville             1.61m  
      1.56m  1.51m  1.61m            
 10   550 Power, Mason        03 St Annes Aca             1.55m  
      FOUL  1.50m  1.55m            
 11   517 Workman, Declan     04 Rennies Rive             1.51m  
      1.51m  1.39m  1.36m            
 12   536 Zettler, Ethan      04 Riverside El             1.22m  
      1.20m  1.20m  1.22m            
 --   315 Sherriffs, Luke     03 Hazelwood El               DNS  
 --   155 Brace, Morgan       03 Cowan Height               DNS  
Flight  2  
  1   205 Edinger, Jasper     02 Ecole des Gr             1.98m  
      1.98m  1.90m  1.84m            
  2   112 Cobb, William       03 Beachy Cove              1.97m  
      1.94m  1.97m  1.80m            
  3   343 Hemeon-Gill, Carte  03 Holy Family              1.83m  
      1.83m  1.73m  1.81m            
  4   167 Hong, Matthew       03 Cowan Height             1.79m  
      1.79m  1.75m  1.50m            
  5   653 Hoskins, Alex       03 St Matthews              1.72m  
      1.60m  1.64m  1.72m            
  6   624 McShane, Marc       04 St Marys Ele             1.70m  
      1.69m  1.65m  1.70m            
  7   699 Blanchard, Mackenz  04 Stephenville             1.65m  
      1.65m  1.58m  1.50m            
  8   216 Puestow, Malik      04 Ecole des Gr             1.60m  
      1.60m  1.33m  1.52m            
  8   368 Chandurkar, Arjun   03 Lakecrest In             1.60m  
      1.60m  FOUL  1.50m            
 10   704 Carter, Alex        03 Stephenville             1.51m  
      1.50m  1.51m  1.47m            
 11   474 Browne, Finbar      04 Rennies Rive             1.46m  
      1.45m  1.43m  1.46m            
 12   606 Bidgood, William    03 St Kevins Jr Hig         1.45m  
      1.40m  1.45m  1.00m            
 13   357 Sheppard, Oliver    04 Holy Family              1.29m  
      1.29m  1.26m  1.29m            
 14   349 Lomond, Kole        04 Holy Family              1.25m  
      1.25m  1.20m  1.22m            
Flight  3  
  1   599 Tong, Liai          03 St Bonaventu             2.14m  
      2.11m  1.96m  2.14m            
  2   681 Chirka, Mason       03 St Thomas Aq             2.09m  
         2.09m  2.02m            
  3   440 March, Kyle         03 Paradise Ele             2.05m  
      1.96m  1.94m  2.05m            
  4   610 Anthony, Sam        04 St Marys Ele             1.85m  
      1.85m  1.75m  1.23m            
  5   256 MacDonald, Kyle     04 Elizabeth Pa             1.82m  
      1.78m  1.81m  1.82m            
  6   316 Singh, Arpandeep    03 Hazelwood El             1.78m  
      1.78m  1.69m  1.72m            
  7   101 Organ, Jacob        03 Bay D'Espoir             1.72m  
      1.72m  1.65m  1.65m            
  8   285 Skanes, Tyler       04 Goulds Eleme             1.69m  
      1.69m  1.66m  1.65m            
  9   144 Newhook, Max        04 Bishop Feild             1.68m  
      1.68m  1.65m  1.55m            
 10   540 Davis, Luke         04 St Annes Aca             1.66m  
      1.62m  1.54m  1.66m            
 11   607 Dwyer, Lucas        03 St Kevins Jr Hig         1.65m  
      1.55m  1.59m  1.65m           
 12   188 Dobbin, Coady       04 Dunne Memori             1.47m  
      1.41m  1.40m  1.47m            
 13   116 Dubrowski, Viktor   04 Beachy Cove              1.42m  
      1.42m  1.40m  1.39m            
 14   651 Hagerman, Michael   04 St Matthews              1.30m  
      1.23m  1.28m  1.30m            
Flight  4  
  1   686 Hynes, Brayden      04 St Thomas Aq            J2.02m  
      1.95m  2.02m  1.86m            
  2   141 Flynn, Owen         03 Bishop Feild             1.92m  
      1.87m  1.89m  1.92m            
  3   636 Warren, Conor       03 St Marys Ele             1.89m  
      1.86m  1.89m  1.79m            
  4   560 Baker-Pike, Max     04 St Bonaventu             1.86m  
      1.83m  1.86m  1.86m            
  5   190 Hayward, Michael    04 Dunne Memori             1.83m  
      1.81m  1.83m  1.83m            
  6   232 Careen, Daniel      04 Elizabeth Pa             1.74m  
      1.74m  1.70m  1.66m            
  7   284 Skanes, Kyle        04 Goulds Eleme             1.72m  
      1.72m  1.70m  1.71m            
  8   715 Snow, Andrew        03 Stephenville             1.35m  
      1.35m  1.31m  1.28m            
  9   160 Davis-Tucker, Rile  02 Cowan Height             1.29m  
      1.13m  1.29m  FOUL            
 --   397 Starkes, Nikolas    04 Mary Queen o               DNS  
 --   464 Whiffen, Kyle       03 Paradise Ele               DNS  
 --   553 Ryan, Liam          03 St Annes Aca               DNS  
 --   508 Sullivan, Luke      04 Rennies Rive               DNS  
 
Event 33  Girls Soccer Throw Grades 5&6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   512 Waterhouse, Aine    03 Rennies Rive            14.68m  
      10.12m  14.54m  14.68m            
  2   433 House, Sara         03 Paradise Ele            13.28m  
      13.28m  11.99m  FOUL            
  3   277 Whelan, Christine   03 Elizabeth Pa            13.06m  
      11.96m  13.06m  10.19m            
  4   708 Elliott, Carmen     03 Stephenville            12.91m  
      12.42m  11.63m  12.91m            
  5   362 Tobin, Alexa        03 Holy Family             12.75m  
      11.49m  11.35m  12.75m            
  6   506 Slaney, Lauren      03 Rennies Rive            12.02m  
      10.99m  12.02m  11.76m            
  7   442 Neville, Courtney   03 Paradise Ele            12.00m  
      11.67m  12.00m  11.24m            
  8   717 Young, Madison      03 Stephenville            11.83m  
      11.83m  10.88m  9.93m            
  9   298 Hafey, Abby         03 Hazelwood El            11.71m  
      11.71m  10.91m  9.33m            
 10   194 Squires, Megan      03 Dunne Memori            11.39m  
      11.39m  8.01m  6.88m            
 11   189 Hayward, Emily      03 Dunne Memori            11.28m  
      10.41m  10.56m  11.28m            
 12   132 Tucker, Alexis      03 Beachy Cove             10.54m  
      10.54m  9.63m  9.11m            
 13   395 Radford, Reegan     03 Mary Queen o            10.15m  
      7.73m  8.69m  10.15m            
 14   601 Walsh, Kathleen     04 St Bonaventu             9.84m  
      8.79m  9.84m  9.43m            
 15   134 Vokey, Joelle       03 Beachy Cove              9.03m  
      9.03m  8.98m  7.99m            
 16   147 Reimer, Julia       04 Bishop Feild             8.99m  
      8.99m  8.89m  8.30m            
 17   200 Castan, Iris        06 Ecole des Gr             8.86m  
      8.86m  8.38m  8.03m            
 18   555 Walsh, Emma         04 St Annes Aca             8.81m  
      8.81m  FOUL  8.59m            
 19   707 Duffy, Danielle     03 Stephenville             8.78m  
      FOUL  8.78m  7.74m            
 20   195 Avoine-Dalton, Ros  03 Ecole des Gr             8.75m  
      8.75m  7.50m  7.82m            
 21   318 Spurrell, Kathleen  03 Hazelwood El             8.54m  
      8.54m  7.79m  7.60m            
 22   158 Combden, Abbigale   03 Cowan Height             8.03m  
      FOUL  FOUL  8.03m            
 23   612 Clark, Grace        03 St Marys Ele             7.47m  
      7.47m  5.68m              
 --   161 Donnan, Claire      03 Cowan Height               DNS  
Flight  2  
  1   408 Button, Hillary     03 Paradise Ele            13.16m  
      13.16m  12.83m  12.87m            
  2   289 Budgell, Jayden     03 Hazelwood El            12.17m  
      FOUL  11.02m  12.17m            
  3   697 Williston, Daniell  03 St Thomas Aq            11.98m  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.98m            
  4   328 Andrews, Brooke     03 Holy Family             11.78m  
      11.60m  11.78m  11.75m            
  5   568 Hiscock, Rachel     03 St Bonaventu            11.53m  
      10.49m  10.92m  11.53m            
  6   215 Newman, Rasami      03 Ecole des Gr            11.43m  
      11.10m  11.43m  10.76m           
  7   615 Dibbon, Lauren      03 St Marys Ele            11.37m  
      FOUL  11.37m  FOUL            
  8   559 Anderson, Kathleen  04 St Bonaventu            11.00m  
      10.76m  11.00m  7.23m            
  9   549 Picco, Abigail      04 St Annes Aca            10.88m  
      9.76m  10.46m  10.88m            
 10   242 Engram, Emiley      03 Elizabeth Pa            10.87m  
      8.47m  10.07m  10.87m            
 11   136 Wilkins, Ally       03 Beachy Cove             10.71m  
      8.01m  10.36m  10.71m           
 12   231 Byrd, Madison       04 Elizabeth Pa            10.58m  
      10.58m  9.11m  FOUL            
 13   372 Banfield, Ella      03 Mary Queen o            10.34m  
      8.02m  9.83m  10.34m            
 14   140 Ferguson-O'brien,   03 Bishop Feild            10.33m  
      8.41m  9.85m  10.33m            
 15   282 Kinsella, Peggy     04 Goulds Eleme            10.21m  
      10.21m  9.01m  FOUL            
 16   476 Clinton, Noelle     02 Rennies Rive            10.10m  
      10.10m  FOUL  9.26m            
 17   137 Belbin, Charlotte   04 Bishop Feild            10.08m  
      10.08m  8.70m  8.82m            
 18   187 Burke, Katie        03 Dunne Memori            10.04m  
      10.04m  8.28m  6.78m            
 19   674 Young, Isabelle     04 St Matthews              8.47m  
      8.47m  7.83m  6.93m            
 20   159 Davis-Tucker, Mcke  04 Cowan Height             7.90m  
      7.90m  7.29m  7.89m            
 21   359 Sparkes, Jenna      04 Holy Family              7.86m  
      FOUL  6.56m  7.86m            
 22   634 Rideout, Kayley     03 St Marys Ele             6.03m  
      5.85m  FOUL  6.03m            
 --   468 Martin, Adrianna    03 Random Islan               DNS  
 
Event 35  Boys Soccer Throw Grades 5&6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   677 Benoit-Chubb, Dono  03 St Thomas Aq            16.57m  
      16.57m  16.05m  14.73m            
  2   423 Griffin, Ethan      03 Paradise Ele            14.60m  
      12.89m  13.81m  14.60m            
  3   594 Stephen, Colby      03 St Bonaventu            13.75m  
      12.59m  13.75m  12.96m            
  4   177 Russell, Brett      03 Cowan Height            12.18m  
      12.12m  12.18m  11.88m            
  5   205 Edinger, Jasper     02 Ecole des Gr            11.85m  
      11.75m  FOUL  11.85m            
  6   607 Dwyer, Lucas        03 St Kevins Jr Hig        11.82m  
      11.82m  11.65m  10.62m            
  7   619 Edwards, Nicholas   03 St Marys Ele            11.49m  
      10.88m  11.38m  11.49m            
  8   396 Ryder, Stephen      04 Mary Queen o            11.21m  
      11.21m  9.93m  8.22m            
  9   243 Finn, Joshua        03 Elizabeth Pa            10.89m  
      FOUL  9.59m  10.89m            
 10   627 Murphy, Colin       04 St Marys Ele             9.91m  
      9.91m  9.65m  9.38m            
 11   365 Weir, Michael       04 Holy Family              9.57m  
      8.95m  8.84m  9.57m            
 12   148 St. Croix, Adrian   04 Bishop Feild             9.53m  
      9.53m  7.49m  FOUL            
 13   475 Clarke, Henry       04 Rennies Rive             9.52m  
      9.52m  7.59m  6.58m            
 14   174 Pennell, Calum      03 Cowan Height             9.11m  
      9.11m  5.70m  FOUL            
 15   651 Hagerman, Michael   04 St Matthews              9.05m  
      9.05m  8.42m  7.49m            
 16   542 Newhook, Charles    03 St Annes Aca             8.52m  
      FOUL  7.67m  8.52m            
 17   344 Hemeon-Gill, Tate   04 Holy Family              8.12m  
      FOUL  7.74m  8.12m            
 18   188 Dobbin, Coady       04 Dunne Memori             7.61m  
      7.61m  6.26m  FOUL            
 19   160 Davis-Tucker, Rile  02 Cowan Height             7.49m  
      7.49m  5.49m  FOUL            
 20   715 Snow, Andrew        03 Stephenville             6.32m  
      FOUL  6.32m  5.87m            
 --   681 Chirka, Mason       03 St Thomas Aq               DNS  
 --   404 Bedford, Myles      03 Paradise Ele               DNS  
Flight  2  
  1   713 Reid, Ryan          03 Stephenville            15.35m  
      FOUL  14.23m  15.35m            
  2   421 Goodyear, Zachery   03 Paradise Ele            13.71m  
      11.80m  13.71m  12.89m            
  3   343 Hemeon-Gill, Carte  03 Holy Family             13.46m  
      FOUL  13.06m  13.46m            
  4   117 Exley, Taj          03 Beachy Cove             13.17m  
      12.50m  13.17m  12.48m            
  5   632 O'Brien, Patrick    03 St Marys Ele            12.03m  
      11.24m  11.47m  12.03m            
  6   190 Hayward, Michael    04 Dunne Memori            11.27m  
      11.18m  9.95m  11.27m            
  7   706 Drake, Jonah        03 Stephenville            11.25m  
      9.43m  10.33m  11.25m            
  8   664 Richards, Liam      04 St Matthews             10.92m  
      FOUL  7.94m  10.92m            
  9   578 McGrath, Hunter     03 St Bonaventu            10.35m  
      9.12m  10.17m  10.35m            
 10   252 Jennings, Brady     03 Elizabeth Pa            10.30m  
      FOUL  8.86m  10.30m            
 11   216 Puestow, Malik      04 Ecole des Gr            10.12m  
      10.12m  9.37m  8.06m            
 12   517 Workman, Declan     04 Rennies Rive             8.44m  
      7.83m  7.61m  8.44m            
 13   197 Basabose, Deifide   04 Ecole des Gr             8.38m  
      8.38m  8.16m  7.04m            
 14   687 Knott, Jacob        03 St Thomas Aq             8.30m  
      7.24m  7.62m  8.30m            
 15   573 Mallay, Michael     03 St Bonaventu             8.23m  
      7.64m  FOUL  8.23m            
 16   381 Hayward, Cameron    04 Mary Queen o             7.78m  
      7.78m  FOUL  5.94m            
 17   370 Short, Carter       04 Lakecrest In             7.67m  
      6.81m  6.74m  7.67m            
 18   296 Gregory, Cole       03 Hazelwood El             7.12m  
      FOUL  7.12m  FOUL            
 19   514 Wells, Keelan       04 Rennies Rive             6.94m  
      6.21m  6.94m  5.67m            
 20   524 Hedd, Daniel        04 Riverside El             5.21m  
      4.03m  5.21m  5.16m            
 --   543 Newman, Bradley     04 St Annes Aca               DNS  
 --   662 Pearcey, Brady      03 St Matthews                DNS  

Return to Results