Find NLAA on Facebook
Follow NLAA on twitter
 
 
 
 
 

NLAA TrackFest
Saturday, June 18th, 2016
MUN Field House, St. Johns

Results last updated - Tuesday, May 09th, 2017 @ 03:41pm
                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   508 Lee, Bethany        06 St Bonaventu              8.75   3 
  2   126 Yoga, Aaliyah       07 Ecole des Gr              8.82   3 
  3   149 Bellows, Leighanna  06 Hazelwood El              8.94   2 
  4   511 Morris, Charli      07 St Bonaventu              8.98   7 
  5   457 Crane, Jada         07 St Bernards               9.25   6 
  6   310 Natsheh, Emma       06 Mary Queen o              9.26   7 
  7    66 Kerrivan, Haley     07 Bishop Feild              9.30   5 
  8   620 Hudson, Heidi       07 St Matthews               9.31   6 
  9    38 Kelly, Grace        06 Beachy Cove               9.33   2 
 10   523 Sullivan, Eva       06 St Bonaventu              9.34   5 
 11   469 McEvoy, Lilly       06 St Bernards               9.36   7 
 12    22 Brown, Morgan       06 Beachy Cove               9.38   5 
 13   671 Chislett, Devero    06 Stephenville El           9.41   3 
 14   569 Beatty, Petra       07 St Marys Ele              9.45   5 
 15   275 Lundrigan, Anna     07 Lakecrest In              9.46   6 
 15   209 Williams, Jaime     07 Hazelwood El              9.46   1 
 17   271 Broussard, Mary     07 Lakecrest In              9.49   7 
 18   606 Bailey, Alexandra   07 St Matthews               9.53   4 
 19   616 Goodland, Lindsey   06 St Matthews               9.55   3 
 20   110 Elbensi, Nadia      06 Ecole des Gr              9.59   7 
 21   422 Collins, Chantel    06 St Annes Aca              9.62   4 
 22    99 Squires, Heather    07 Dunne Memori              9.66   7 
 23   406 Penney, Rebecca     06 Riverside El              9.68   5 
 24    98 Hynes, Savannah     07 Dunne Memori              9.77   4 
 25   440 O'Reilly, Kaitlyn   06 St Annes Aca              9.79   2 
 26   108 Dubuc, Mairead      07 Ecole des Gr              9.85   6 
 27    94 Williams, Isabelle  06 C.C. Loughli              9.94   1 
 28   701 Leonard, Mackenzie  07 Tricentia Ac              9.97   3 
 29   700 Brett, Ava          07 Tricentia Ac             10.01   6 
 30    75 O'Brien, Kiran      07 Bishop Feild             10.04   1 
 31   389 Avery, Rachel       06 Riverside El             10.06   2 
 32   463 Hearn, Jane         07 St Bernards              10.08   3 
 33   386 Williams, Emma      07 Paradise Ele             10.12   2 
 34   247 Joy, Halle          07 Immaculate C             10.23   1 
 35   322 Rowe, Michelle      06 Mary Queen o             10.27   4 
 36   653 Goosney, Kate       06 St Thomas Aq             10.28   4 
 37   207 White, Anna         06 Hazelwood El             10.30   5 
 38    56 Blair, Zoe          07 Bishop Feild             10.39   4 
 39   319 Quigley, Sarah      06 Mary Queen o             10.44   1 
 40   595 Rooney, Davanna     06 St Marys Ele             10.52   7 
 41   648 Blachard, Lacey     07 St Thomas Aq             10.58   6 
 42   380 Stuckless, Carly    07 Paradise Ele             10.71   1 
 43   234 Sheppard, Marie     07 Holy Family              10.99   2 
 44   233 Ryan, Allie         07 Holy Family              11.02   4 
 45   647 Bishop, Hannah      06 St Thomas Aq             11.14   5 
 46   254 Moriarity, Lily     07 Immaculate C             11.17   5 
 47   214 Budgell, Kadence    07 Holy Family              11.28   7 
 47    88 Genest, Alexie      07 C.C. Loughli             11.28   2 
 49   591 Patten, Lauren      07 St Marys Ele             12.28   6 
 --   414 Soper, Hayley       07 Riverside El               DNS   4 
 --   427 Foley, Kaya         07 St Annes Aca               DNS   6 
 --    11 Organ, Hailey       07 Bay D'Espoir               DNS   3 
 --   543 Lockyer, Kaitlyn    07 St Francis o               DNS   1 
 --   366 Neville, Hannah     06 Paradise Ele               DNS   3 
 
Event 3  Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   282 Butler, Matthew     06 Mary Queen o              8.30   6 
  2   408 Pitts, Garett       06 Riverside El              8.44   1 
  3   618 Griffiths, Matthew  06 St Matthews               8.47   5 
  4   124 Whitty, Nevyn       07 Ecole des Gr              8.52   7 
  5    29 Doyle, Carter       07 Beachy Cove               8.71   5 
  6   507 Hynes, Carter       06 St Bonaventu              8.74   3 
  7   613 Finn, Cody          06 St Matthews               8.90   6 
  8   669 Belliveau, Noah     06 Stephenville El           8.95   7 
  9   614 Finn, Connor        06 St Matthews               8.98   2 
 10   315 Peddle, Luke        06 Mary Queen o              9.05   7 
 11   534 Boyde, Cole         06 St Francis o              9.11   5 
 12   112 Hinchey, Graysen    07 Ecole des Gr              9.13   4 
 13    71 Monaghan, Tadhg     07 Bishop Feild              9.20   1 
 14    61 Flynn, Robin        06 Bishop Feild              9.23   3 
 15   394 Chard, Jacob        07 Riverside El              9.27   6 
 16   533 Boland, Noah        06 St Francis o              9.31   1 
 17    48 Penton, Jayden      06 Beachy Cove               9.32   3 
 18   674 Lewis, James        06 Stephenville El           9.33   4 
 19    64 Goldie, Jasper      07 Bishop Feild              9.40   6 
 20   580 House, Rainer       07 St Marys Ele              9.43   7 
 21   500 Gillespie, Patrick  07 St Bonaventu              9.46   2 
 22   401 Monk, Russell       07 Riverside El              9.53   7 
 23   432 King, Chase         06 St Annes Aca              9.56   5 
 24   201 St. John, Jacob     07 Hazelwood El              9.61   4 
 25   455 Chafe, Cameron      06 St Bernards               9.62   5 
 26   333 Bastow, Matthew     07 Paradise Ele              9.67   7 
 27   458 Dalton, Kalem       06 St Bernards               9.68   1 
 28   227 Moores, Andrew      07 Holy Family               9.72   3 
 29   573 Cutler Snelgrove,   06 St Marys Ele              9.74   3 
 30   438 O'Keefe, Rylan      06 St Annes Aca              9.80   1 
 31   190 Pitcher, Liam       07 Hazelwood El              9.82   2 
 32   277 Noseworthy, Theo    07 Lakecrest In              9.87   5 
 33     7 George, Garrison    07 Bay D'Espoir              9.88   1 
 34   341 Coles, Jake         07 Paradise Ele             10.03   2 
 35   117 Madore, Jacob       07 Ecole des Gr             10.06   6 
 36   666 Tallack, Brady      07 St Thomas Aq             10.10   2 
 37   662 Russell, Andrew     06 St Thomas Aq             10.23   4 
 38   162 Ellis, Nathan       07 Hazelwood El             10.29   3 
 39   485 Singh, Yashraj      06 St Bernards              10.33   3 
 40   279 Barrett, Owen       06 Mary Queen o             10.42   2 
 41   339 Butler, Blake       07 Paradise Ele             10.49   4 
 42   650 Campbell, Austin    06 St Thomas Aq             10.66   6 
 42   251 McGrath, Matthew    07 Immaculate C             10.66   7 
 44   560 Kearley, Nathan     06 St Georges E             10.72   4 
 44    87 Adey, David         07 C.C. Loughli             10.72   2 
 46   592 Patten, Nathan      06 St Marys Ele             11.06   4 
 47   430 Horlick, Logan      07 St Annes Aca             11.09   6 
 48   222 Lambert, Brody      07 Holy Family              11.11   5 
 49    34 Hicks, Joshua       07 Beachy Cove              11.76   4 
 50   679 Vermaak, Sean       06 Stephenville El          12.00   6 
 51   231 Reed, Brendan       07 Holy Family              12.53   7 
 --   263 Tooktoshina, Tyler  07 Immaculate C               DNS   5 
 --   100 White, Riley        06 Dunne Memori               DNS   1 
 --   262 Smith, Cody         07 Immaculate C               DNS   3 
 --   541 Hollet, Alex        06 St Francis o               DNS   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    77 Ratsimandresy, Kan  06 Bishop Feild              8.80   7 
  2    81 Steeves, Claudia    06 Bishop Feild              9.07   6 
  3   609 Brazil, Dakota      06 St Matthews               9.21   7 
  4   676 Perrier, Amber      06 Stephenville El           9.84   1 
  5   469 McEvoy, Lilly       06 St Bernards               9.90   7 
  6   268 White, Danica       06 Immaculate C              9.94   1 
  7   405 Parsons, Mackenzie  07 Riverside El              9.97   1 
  8   671 Chislett, Devero    06 Stephenville El           9.99   3 
  9   126 Yoga, Aaliyah       07 Ecole des Gr             10.00   1 
 10   612 Fancey, Claire      06 St Matthews              10.07   2 
 11   703 Tobin, Dana         06 Tricentia Ac             10.20   4 
 12   242 Connors, Madison    06 Immaculate C             10.32   2 
 13   244 Curran, Presley     07 Immaculate C             10.36   5 
 14   653 Goosney, Kate       06 St Thomas Aq             10.39   6 
 15    55 Blades, Winter      06 Bishop Feild             10.40   4 
 15   101 Basabose, Bonita    06 Ecole des Gr             10.40   6 
 17    99 Squires, Heather    07 Dunne Memori             10.44   2 
 18   184 O'Neil, Faith       06 Hazelwood El             10.45   3 
 19   288 Cook, Norah         06 Mary Queen o             10.55   5 
 20   634 Pendergast, Darby   06 St Matthews              10.59   5 
 21   672 Gallant, Katie      07 Stephenville El          10.62   2 
 21   656 Lainey-Rudgene, Ol  07 St Thomas Aq             10.62   7 
 23   426 Fitzpatrick, Heidi  06 St Annes Aca             10.65   5 
 23   470 Murphy, Sarah       06 St Bernards              10.65   6 
 25   579 Fowler, Ava         06 St Marys Ele             10.68   2 
 26   365 Morrison, Anna      07 Paradise Ele             10.75   7 
 26   701 Leonard, Mackenzie  07 Tricentia Ac             10.75   5 
 28   200 Spurrell, Grace     07 Hazelwood El             10.76   1 
 29   704 Williams, Kaylee    06 Tricentia Ac             10.85   3 
 30   597 Taylor, Julianne    07 St Marys Ele             10.90   3 
 31   226 Lynch, Norah        07 Holy Family              10.93   2 
 32   348 Flight, Jenna       07 Paradise Ele             10.96   5 
 33   215 Christopher, Leah   07 Holy Family              11.00   6 
 33    31 Fildes, Chloe       06 Beachy Cove              11.00   5 
 33   319 Quigley, Sarah      06 Mary Queen o             11.00   7 
 36    98 Hynes, Savannah     07 Dunne Memori             11.03   1 
 37    90 Madore, Ava         07 C.C. Loughli             11.12   4 
 38   444 Richardson, Sara    07 St Annes Aca             11.16   4 
 39   652 Gabriel, Paige      06 St Thomas Aq             11.22   4 
 39   151 Bouzane, Kailey     07 Hazelwood El             11.22   7 
 41   483 Sharpe, Madeline    07 St Bernards              11.37   4 
 42   397 Jefford, Katelyn    06 Riverside El             11.38   4 
 43   241 Young, Katie        07 Holy Family              11.60   4 
 44    88 Genest, Alexie      07 C.C. Loughli             12.62   1 
 45    93 Vietch, Maria       06 C.C. Loughli             12.92   7 
 --   427 Foley, Kaya         07 St Annes Aca               DNS   6 
 --   566 Asalom, Malak       07 St Marys Ele               DNS   6 
 --   414 Soper, Hayley       07 Riverside El               DNS   5 
 --   360 Hynes, Laura        07 Paradise Ele               DNS   6 
 
Event 6  Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   408 Pitts, Garett       06 Riverside El              8.68   1 
  2   618 Griffiths, Matthew  06 St Matthews               8.93   2 
  3   351 Gosse, Michael      06 Paradise Ele              8.96   1 
  4    14 Strickland, James   07 Bay D'Espoir              9.16   4 
  5   680 Young, Brady        06 Stephenville El           9.18   4 
  6   613 Finn, Cody          06 St Matthews               9.21   6 
  7    78 Rawsthorne, Kai     06 Bishop Feild              9.29   6 
  8   123 Thoms, Charlie      08 Ecole des Gr              9.33   4 
  9    68 Lewis, Felix        06 Bishop Feild              9.42   4 
 10   394 Chard, Jacob        07 Riverside El              9.47   3 
 11   403 Mullett, Evan       08 Riverside El              9.49   5 
 12   476 O'Driscoll, Owen    06 St Bernards               9.70   1 
 13   195 Sears, Lucas        07 Hazelwood El              9.71   3 
 14    73 Njala, Roderic      07 Bishop Feild              9.72   2 
 14   186 Parsons, Brody      06 Hazelwood El              9.72   2 
 16   468 Lee, Landen         07 St Bernards               9.75   4 
 17   122 Theriault, Rowan    07 Ecole des Gr              9.77   5 
 18   230 Norman, Christophe  08 Holy Family               9.80   1 
 18   277 Noseworthy, Theo    07 Lakecrest In              9.80   2 
 20   449 Webber, Matthew     06 St Annes Aca              9.95   3 
 21   421 Brooks, Chayse      06 St Annes Aca              9.99   1 
 22   221 Hollett, Matthew    07 Holy Family              10.02   3 
 23   615 Fitzgerald, Coale   07 St Matthews              10.11   3 
 24   573 Cutler Snelgrove,   06 St Marys Ele             10.12   6 
 24   677 Ryan, Max           06 Stephenville El          10.12   6 
 26   238 Tomes, Jack         07 Holy Family              10.25   2 
 27   105 Cormier, Travis     07 Ecole des Gr             10.34   1 
 28   583 Kidane, Meseret     06 St Marys Ele             10.36   3 
 29   299 Hayward, Ethan      06 Mary Queen o             10.37   2 
 30   303 Kavanagh, Matthew   06 Mary Queen o             10.46   5 
 31    41 Mesbah, Gabriel     07 Beachy Cove              10.55   6 
 32   666 Tallack, Brady      07 St Thomas Aq             10.57   5 
 33    19 Baker, Myles        07 Beachy Cove              10.65   5 
 34   321 Roche, Keegan       06 Mary Queen o             10.73   6 
 35   661 Reid, Philip        07 St Thomas Aq             10.77   6 
 36   451 Whyte, Kaiden       07 St Annes Aca             10.79   4 
 37   702 Snook, Tristan      07 Tricentia Ac             10.80   5 
 38   546 Martyn, Hanz        06 St Francis o             10.83   5 
 39   163 Fowler, Gregory     07 Hazelwood El             10.94   1 
 40    32 Gamble, Scott       07 Beachy Cove              11.16   4 
 41   679 Vermaak, Sean       06 Stephenville El          11.61   2 
 42   369 O'Reilly, James     07 Paradise Ele             11.86   6 
 43   274 Jones, Robby        07 Lakecrest In             12.07   1 
 44   531 Biddiscombe, Chris  07 St Francis o             12.27   3 
 45   261 Simms, Patrick      06 Immaculate C             12.47   3 
 --   100 White, Riley        06 Dunne Memori               DNS   5 
 --   358 Hoskins, Parker     07 Paradise Ele               DNS   4 
 --   604 Wright, Benjamin    07 St Marys Ele               DNS   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   678 Shea, Maria         06 Stephenville El          24.33   5 
  2   609 Brazil, Dakota      06 St Matthews              26.42   8 
  3   148 Avery, Kendra       06 Hazelwood El             26.95   7 
  4   508 Lee, Bethany        06 St Bonaventu             27.02   6 
  5    28 Down, Niamh         06 Beachy Cove              27.04   9 
  6   457 Crane, Jada         07 St Bernards              27.31   1 
  7   511 Morris, Charli      07 St Bonaventu             27.40   2 
  8    66 Kerrivan, Haley     07 Bishop Feild             27.65   7 
  9   310 Natsheh, Emma       06 Mary Queen o             27.86   2 
 10   487 Tuff, Rachael       06 St Bernards              27.88   2 
 11    92 Stride, Brooklyn    07 C.C. Loughli             27.95   1 
 12    22 Brown, Morgan       06 Beachy Cove              28.14   8 
 13   149 Bellows, Leighanna  06 Hazelwood El             28.16   9 
 13    58 Brown, Kathleen     06 Bishop Feild             28.16   5 
 15   297 Halfyard, Sarah     06 Mary Queen o             28.69   1 
 16   209 Williams, Jaime     07 Hazelwood El             28.74   8 
 17   599 White, Hannah       07 St Marys Ele             28.87   8 
 18   608 Barnes, Isadora     07 St Matthews              29.06   9 
 19   370 Paterson, Anna      07 Paradise Ele             29.08   2 
 20   496 Breen, Hannah       06 St Bonaventu             29.11   3 
 21   275 Lundrigan, Anna     07 Lakecrest In             29.18   5 
 22    52 Young, Safa         07 Beachy Cove              29.22   5 
 23   549 Power, Sarah        07 St Francis o             29.56   7 
 24   346 Dillon, Sienna      07 Paradise Ele             29.57   3 
 25   700 Brett, Ava          07 Tricentia Ac             29.86   5 
 25   596 Swift, Jane         06 St Marys Ele             29.86   7 
 27   391 Baker, Emily        06 Riverside El             29.97   8 
 28   470 Murphy, Sarah       06 St Bernards              30.00   8 
 29   236 Skinner, Kaytlynn   06 Holy Family              30.28   4 
 30   584 Maceachern, Molly   06 St Marys Ele             30.36   6 
 31     4 Cox, Tori           07 Bay D'Espoir             30.56   1 
 32    54 Best, Hannah        07 Bishop Feild             30.57   2 
 33   652 Gabriel, Paige      06 St Thomas Aq             30.78   4 
 34   656 Lainey-Rudgene, Ol  07 St Thomas Aq             31.01   7 
 35   422 Collins, Chantel    06 St Annes Aca             31.09   6 
 36   389 Avery, Rachel       06 Riverside El             31.62   3 
 37     9 Hoskins, Brianna    07 Bay D'Espoir             31.67   9 
 38   426 Fitzpatrick, Heidi  06 St Annes Aca             32.00   3 
 39   344 Cutler, Calli       07 Paradise Ele             32.99   6 
 40   392 Bennet, Lily        07 Riverside El             33.08   6 
 41    90 Madore, Ava         07 C.C. Loughli             33.58   4 
 42   241 Young, Katie        07 Holy Family              34.30   1 
 43   264 Wade, Hannah        07 Immaculate C             35.47   4 
 44   647 Bishop, Hannah      06 St Thomas Aq             35.81   9 
 45    93 Vietch, Maria       06 C.C. Loughli             38.67   7 
 46   632 Parrell, Keira      06 St Matthews              41.92   4 
 --    11 Organ, Hailey       07 Bay D'Espoir               DNS   6 
 --   213 Bradbury, Kiana     07 Holy Family                DNS   9 
 --   543 Lockyer, Kaitlyn    07 St Francis o               DNS   3 
 
Event 8  Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   173 Knight, Andy        06 Hazelwood El             24.40   1 
  2    27 Down, Devon         06 Beachy Cove              25.12   5 
  3   491 Alabi, Olufikayo    06 St Bonaventu             25.13   2 
  4   420 Bennett, Andrew     06 St Annes Aca             25.57   9 
  5   669 Belliveau, Noah     06 Stephenville El          25.59   9 
  6   124 Whitty, Nevyn       07 Ecole des Gr             26.17   3 
  7   507 Hynes, Carter       06 St Bonaventu             26.24   5 
  8   538 Devereaux, Jared    07 St Francis o             26.35   8 
  9   601 White, Samuel       06 St Marys Ele             26.62   7 
 10   558 Gilbert, Ethan      06 St Georges E             26.78   7 
 11   403 Mullett, Evan       08 Riverside El             27.16   6 
 12   442 Pearson, Brayden    06 St Annes Aca             27.17   8 
 13   614 Finn, Connor        06 St Matthews              27.41   9 
 14   571 Cochran, Emmett     06 St Marys Ele             27.51   2 
 15   623 Mack, David         06 St Matthews              27.72   4 
 16    73 Njala, Roderic      07 Bishop Feild             27.76   2 
 16   410 Rideout, Jared      06 Riverside El             27.76   5 
 18   229 Murphy, Ian         06 Holy Family              27.81   6 
 19   112 Hinchey, Graysen    07 Ecole des Gr             27.95   7 
 20    71 Monaghan, Tadhg     07 Bishop Feild             27.99   2 
 21   104 Chaoukie, Dehane    06 Ecole des Gr             28.03   5 
 22   216 Clement, Brandon    07 Holy Family              28.12   7 
 23   198 Singh, Sahibdeep    07 Hazelwood El             28.34   4 
 24   368 Noseworthy, Graham  07 Paradise Ele             28.42   7 
 25   237 Stratton, Dominic   06 Holy Family              28.50   3 
 26   514 Noordhof, Anakin    06 St Bonaventu             28.53   9 
 27   401 Monk, Russell       07 Riverside El             28.57   8 
 27   621 Ivey, Andrew        06 St Matthews              28.57   1 
 29    64 Goldie, Jasper      07 Bishop Feild             28.74   8 
 30    50 Rowsell, Terrell    07 Beachy Cove              28.77   6 
 31   552 Rose, Gavin         06 St Francis o             28.95   6 
 32   458 Dalton, Kalem       06 St Bernards              29.32   9 
 33   317 Power, Luke         06 Mary Queen o             29.34   9 
 34    20 Boland, Alex        07 Beachy Cove              29.82   4 
 35   471 Nawaz, Baasil       07 St Bernards              30.32   6 
 36   581 Jackman, Thomas     06 St Marys Ele             30.61   1 
 37   661 Reid, Philip        07 St Thomas Aq             30.72   4 
 38     7 George, Garrison    07 Bay D'Espoir             30.99   8 
 39   250 Lewis, Cameron      06 Immaculate C             31.51   1 
 40   677 Ryan, Max           06 Stephenville El          31.80   8 
 41   554 Somerton, Evan      07 St Francis o             32.17   3 
 41   293 Etchegary, Teddy    06 Mary Queen o             32.17   1 
 43   480 Power, Kelton       07 St Bernards              32.66   7 
 44   279 Barrett, Owen       06 Mary Queen o             32.92   4 
 45   702 Snook, Tristan      07 Tricentia Ac             34.23   3 
 46   274 Jones, Robby        07 Lakecrest In             35.36   6 
 47    87 Adey, David         07 C.C. Loughli             36.07   5 
 --    10 Hynes, Carter       07 Bay D'Espoir               DNS   2 
 --   446 Wadman, Liam        06 St Annes Aca               DNS   3 
 
Event 9  Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   678 Shea, Maria         06 Stephenville El          55.07   5 
  2   285 Clouston, Ellery    06 Mary Queen o             57.14   7 
  3    49 Power, Ellie        06 Beachy Cove              57.23   8 
  4   436 O'Keefe, Hailee     06 St Annes Aca             59.72   3 
  5   619 Healy, Molly        06 St Matthews            1:00.21   1 
  6   405 Parsons, Mackenzie  07 Riverside El           1:01.41   6 
  7    92 Stride, Brooklyn    07 C.C. Loughli           1:02.27   4 
  8   487 Tuff, Rachael       06 St Bernards            1:02.88   6 
  9   568 Beattie, Hannah     07 St Marys Ele           1:03.23   1 
 10   626 Murphy, Lacey       06 St Matthews            1:03.91   3 
 11   676 Perrier, Amber      06 Stephenville El        1:04.86   6 
 12   450 Whittle, Chloe      07 St Annes Aca           1:05.18   4 
 13   525 Thoms, Luci         06 St Bonaventu           1:05.55   8 
 13   200 Spurrell, Grace     07 Hazelwood El           1:05.55   1 
 15    38 Kelly, Grace        06 Beachy Cove            1:05.61   4 
 16    58 Brown, Kathleen     06 Bishop Feild           1:05.83   1 
 17    84 Taylor, Mary        07 Bishop Feild           1:06.04   2 
 17   325 Smart, Heather      06 Mary Queen o           1:06.04   5 
 19   498 Cavell, Helen       06 St Bonaventu           1:06.34   7 
 20    75 O'Brien, Kiran      07 Bishop Feild           1:06.75   5 
 21   608 Barnes, Isadora     07 St Matthews            1:07.57   5 
 22     4 Cox, Tori           07 Bay D'Espoir           1:08.43   6 
 23   703 Tobin, Dana         06 Tricentia Ac           1:08.52   8 
 24   549 Power, Sarah        07 St Francis o           1:08.93   7 
 25   522 Sullivan, Elle      06 St Bonaventu           1:09.06   2 
 26   239 Tucker, Nakkita     07 Holy Family            1:09.23   4 
 27   466 Joyce, Kailie       07 St Bernards            1:09.50   3 
 28   399 Laite-Baggs, Maiya  06 Riverside El           1:09.82   2 
 29   672 Gallant, Katie      07 Stephenville El        1:09.93   8 
 30   322 Rowe, Michelle      06 Mary Queen o           1:10.12   6 
 31   187 Pendergast, Rebecc  06 Hazelwood El           1:10.39   2 
 32   484 Sheppard, Sydney    07 St Bernards            1:11.05   4 
 33    94 Williams, Isabelle  06 C.C. Loughli           1:11.33   2 
 34   367 Nichols, Katie      07 Paradise Ele           1:11.51   3 
 35   236 Skinner, Kaytlynn   06 Holy Family            1:12.36   8 
 36   271 Broussard, Mary     07 Lakecrest In           1:13.38   7 
 37   217 Dawe, Tianna        07 Holy Family            1:15.32   5 
 38   166 Gushue, Brooklyn    07 Hazelwood El           1:16.27   8 
 39   392 Bennet, Lily        07 Riverside El           1:17.63   7 
 40    37 Ilijanic, Ella      07 Beachy Cove            1:17.96   7 
 41   342 Coles, Jayme        07 Paradise Ele           1:18.95   6 
 42   591 Patten, Lauren      07 St Marys Ele           1:36.14   3 
 --   566 Asalom, Malak       07 St Marys Ele               DNS   5 
 --   366 Neville, Hannah     06 Paradise Ele               DNS   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   173 Knight, Andy        06 Hazelwood El             55.05   3 
  2    42 Mitchelmore, Ash    06 Beachy Cove              55.18   7 
  3   431 Hussey, Zachary     06 St Annes Aca             55.88   7 
  4    61 Flynn, Robin        06 Bishop Feild             56.93   7 
  5   445 Ryan, Jacob         06 St Annes Aca             57.18   2 
  6   563 Ryan, Michael       06 St Georges E             57.38   6 
  7   517 Quinlan, Patrick    06 St Bonaventu             58.39   2 
  8   281 Brown, Sean         06 Mary Queen o             58.82   6 
  9   304 Kirby, Scott        06 Mary Queen o             59.12   3 
 10   680 Young, Brady        06 Stephenville El          59.59   7 
 11   538 Devereaux, Jared    07 St Francis o             59.99   1 
 12   539 Dyer, Peter         06 St Francis o           1:00.09   3 
 13   558 Gilbert, Ethan      06 St Georges E           1:00.20   5 
 14    59 Caimanque, Benjami  06 Bishop Feild           1:00.37   3 
 15   623 Mack, David         06 St Matthews            1:00.78   2 
 16    14 Strickland, James   07 Bay D'Espoir           1:01.28   8 
 17   104 Chaoukie, Dehane    06 Ecole des Gr           1:01.35   3 
 18   489 Williams, Parker    07 St Bernards            1:01.41   7 
 19   505 Hogan, Sean         06 St Bonaventu           1:01.66   7 
 20   122 Theriault, Rowan    07 Ecole des Gr           1:02.02   1 
 21   410 Rideout, Jared      06 Riverside El           1:02.11   8 
 22   363 Keeping, Christian  06 Paradise Ele           1:02.64   6 
 23   409 Power, Alexander    06 Riverside El           1:03.11   5 
 24   514 Noordhof, Anakin    06 St Bonaventu           1:03.82   1 
 25   621 Ivey, Andrew        06 St Matthews            1:04.34   4 
 26   185 O'Reilly, Michael   07 Hazelwood El           1:04.61   5 
 27   455 Chafe, Cameron      06 St Bernards            1:04.78   2 
 28   416 Spurrell, Tristan   07 Riverside El           1:05.38   1 
 29    72 Moyes-Vaandering,   06 Bishop Feild           1:05.53   8 
 30   227 Moores, Andrew      07 Holy Family            1:05.71   5 
 31    30 Eaton, Campbell     06 Beachy Cove            1:06.43   4 
 32   183 Murphy, Connor      07 Hazelwood El           1:07.20   4 
 33   583 Kidane, Meseret     06 St Marys Ele           1:08.44   4 
 34   594 Rioux, Simon        07 St Marys Ele           1:08.54   6 
 35   321 Roche, Keegan       06 Mary Queen o           1:08.59   5 
 36   216 Clement, Brandon    07 Holy Family            1:09.23   6 
 37    10 Hynes, Carter       07 Bay D'Espoir           1:09.33   4 
 38    47 Penney, Tristan     06 Beachy Cove            1:09.89   5 
 39   115 Labib, Yassin       06 Ecole des Gr           1:11.43   4 
 40   551 Rose, Alex          07 St Francis o           1:12.81   8 
 41   250 Lewis, Cameron      06 Immaculate C           1:15.07   6 
 42   223 Lawlor, Jack        07 Holy Family            1:22.75   2 
 --   459 Gentry, Alex        07 St Bernards                 DQ   8 
 --   615 Fitzgerald, Coale   07 St Matthews                 DQ   8 
 --   604 Wright, Benjamin    07 St Marys Ele               DNS   2 
 --   262 Smith, Cody         07 Immaculate C               DNS   3 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bishop Feild  'A'                                   2:37.06   3 
     1) 77 Ratsimandresy, Kanto 06      2) 54 Best, Hannah 07             
     3) 84 Taylor, Mary 07              4) 81 Steeves, Claudia 06         
  2 Beachy Cove Elementary  'A'                         2:38.74   4 
     1) 52 Young, Safa 07               2) 37 Ilijanic, Ella 07           
     3) 28 Down, Niamh 06               4) 49 Power, Ellie 06             
  3 St Bonaventures College  'B'                        2:38.99   4 
     1) 525 Thoms, Luci 06              2) 498 Cavell, Helen 06           
     3) 501 Goodyear, Claire 07         4) 513 Murphy, Megan 06           
  4 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'A'                         2:39.98   2 
     1) 325 Smart, Heather 06           2) 297 Halfyard, Sarah 06         
     3) 288 Cook, Norah 06              4) 285 Clouston, Ellery 06        
  5 St Annes Academy /dunvil  'A'                       2:44.31   1 
     1) 450 Whittle, Chloe 07           2) 444 Richardson, Sara 07        
     3) 440 O'Reilly, Kaitlyn 06        4) 436 O'Keefe, Hailee 06         
  6 St Matthews Elem  'A'                               2:44.64   1 
     1) 612 Fancey, Claire 06           2) 616 Goodland, Lindsey 06       
     3) 619 Healy, Molly 06             4) 626 Murphy, Lacey 06           
  7 Hazelwood Elementary /sj  'B'                       2:45.41   1 
     1) 184 O'Neil, Faith 06            2) 148 Avery, Kendra 06           
     3) 192 Ryan, Brooklyn 06           4) 187 Pendergast, Rebecca 06     
  8 St Marys Elementary /sj  'A'                        2:49.75   2 
     1) 596 Swift, Jane 06              2) 599 White, Hannah 07           
     3) 569 Beatty, Petra 07            4) 568 Beattie, Hannah 07         
  9 St Bonaventures College  'A'                        2:51.15   3 
     1) 519 Shik, Olivia 06             2) 506 Hollett, Cecelia 06        
     3) 523 Sullivan, Eva 06            4) 522 Sullivan, Elle 06          
 10 Hazelwood Elementary /sj  'A'                       2:54.61   3 
     1) 159 Corcoran, Vanessa 07        2) 197 Sherriffs, Kate 07         
     3) 152 Bouzane, Kiana 07           4) 156 Byrne, Finleigh 06         
 11 St Marys Elementary /sj  'B'                        2:54.86   3 
     1) 598 Whelan, Brianna 07          2) 587 Murphy, Emily 06           
     3) 597 Taylor, Julianne 07         4) 584 Maceachern, Molly 06       
 12 Immaculate Conception School  'A'                   2:56.15   2 
     1) 247 Joy, Halle 07               2) 254 Moriarity, Lily 07         
     3) 242 Connors, Madison 06         4) 268 White, Danica 06           
 13 Hazelwood Elementary /sj  'C'                       2:59.34   2 
     1) 153 Bowles, Mackaila 06         2) 182 McDonald, Ashley 06        
     3) 150 Billard, Hannah 06          4) 207 White, Anna 06             
 14 Bishop Feild  'B'                                   3:03.55   1 
     1) 57 Bourque, Lindsay 06          2) 62 Furst, Elise 07             
     3) 56 Blair, Zoe 07                4) 55 Blades, Winter 06           
 15 St Marys Elementary /sj  'C'                        3:04.61   4 
     1) 595 Rooney, Davanna 06          2) 578 Dunne, Meredith 06         
     3) 602 Wozney, Alessandra 06       4) 590 Osborne, Megan 07          
 16 St Bernards Elementary  'A'                         3:06.49   2 
     1) 463 Hearn, Jane 07              2) 483 Sharpe, Madeline 07        
     3) 453 Brazil, Kianna 07           4) 466 Joyce, Kailie 07           
 17 Immaculate Conception School  'B'                   3:09.29   4 
     1) 258 Ryan, Brooklyn 07           2) 266 Wall, Jessica 07           
     3) 264 Wade, Hannah 07             4) 244 Curran, Presley 07         
 18 Holy Family School /par  'A'                        3:09.82   4 
     1) 215 Christopher, Leah 07        2) 234 Sheppard, Marie 07         
     3) 226 Lynch, Norah 07             4) 233 Ryan, Allie 07             
 19 Holy Family School /par  'B'                        3:18.08   3 
     1) 211 Bouzane, Grace 07           2) 225 Lilly, Madison 07          
     3) 239 Tucker, Nakkita 07          4) 217 Dawe, Tianna 07            
 20 Holy Family School /par  'C'                        3:20.21   1 
     1) 214 Budgell, Kadence 07         2) 213 Bradbury, Kiana 07         
     3) 232 Ricard, Abby 07             4) 218 Hall, Laura 07             
 
Event 12  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'A'                         2:26.59   4 
     1) 304 Kirby, Scott 06             2) 281 Brown, Sean 06             
     3) 315 Peddle, Luke 06             4) 282 Butler, Matthew 06         
  2 St Annes Academy /dunvil  'A'                       2:27.52   3 
     1) 445 Ryan, Jacob 06              2) 420 Bennett, Andrew 06         
     3) 439 O'Reilly, Jack 07           4) 431 Hussey, Zachary 06         
  3 Bishop Feild  'A'                                   2:34.82   2 
     1) 59 Caimanque, Benjamin 06       2) 72 Moyes-Vaandering, Gabriel 06
     3) 78 Rawsthorne, Kai 06           4) 68 Lewis, Felix 06             
  4 Beachy Cove Elementary  'B'                         2:39.11   3 
     1) 48 Penton, Jayden 06            2) 47 Penney, Tristan 06          
     3) 30 Eaton, Campbell 06           4) 27 Down, Devon 06              
  5 St Marys Elementary /sj  'A'                        2:39.98   4 
     1) 571 Cochran, Emmett 06          2) 580 House, Rainer 07           
     3) 581 Jackman, Thomas 06          4) 601 White, Samuel 06           
  6 Paradise Elementary  'B'                            2:42.12   3 
     1) 333 Bastow, Matthew 07          2) 339 Butler, Blake 07           
     3) 353 Hancock, Isaac 07           4) 368 Noseworthy, Graham 07      
  7 St Francis of Assisi  'A'                           2:42.69   4 
     1) 533 Boland, Noah 06             2) 539 Dyer, Peter 06             
     3) 551 Rose, Alex 07               4) 552 Rose, Gavin 06             
  8 Beachy Cove Elementary  'A'                         2:43.07   2 
     1) 20 Boland, Alex 07              2) 50 Rowsell, Terrell 07         
     3) 41 Mesbah, Gabriel 07           4) 29 Doyle, Carter 07            
  9 Ecole des Grands-Vents  'A'                         2:47.81   4 
     1) 105 Cormier, Travis 07          2) 117 Madore, Jacob 07           
     3) 115 Labib, Yassin 06            4) 120 Stroia, Calin 06           
 10 Hazelwood Elementary /sj  'A'                       2:48.53   1 
     1) 186 Parsons, Brody 06           2) 161 Duke, Joseph 06            
     3) 169 Hedges, Owen 06             4) 201 St. John, Jacob 07         
 11 Hazelwood Elementary /sj  'B'                       2:52.96   3 
     1) 176 Lannon, Thomas 07           2) 195 Sears, Lucas 07            
     3) 172 Kerfont, Lucas 07           4) 183 Murphy, Connor 07          
 12 Paradise Elementary  'A'                            2:53.62   2 
     1) 369 O'Reilly, James 07          2) 341 Coles, Jake 07             
     3) 351 Gosse, Michael 06           4) 363 Keeping, Christian 06      
 13 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'B'                         2:54.25   1 
     1) 303 Kavanagh, Matthew 06        2) 299 Hayward, Ethan 06          
     3) 317 Power, Luke 06              4) 293 Etchegary, Teddy 06        
 14 St Bernards Elementary  'A'                         2:56.10   1 
     1) 485 Singh, Yashraj 06           2) 459 Gentry, Alex 07            
     3) 473 Noel, Kirk 07               4) 468 Lee, Landen 07             
 15 St Bernards Elementary  'B'                         2:58.81   4 
     1) 467 Lahey, Carson 07            2) 474 Oates, Ethan 07            
     3) 480 Power, Kelton 07            4) 471 Nawaz, Baasil 07           
 16 Holy Family School /par  'B'                        3:01.84   1 
     1) 222 Lambert, Brody 07           2) 228 Mulcahy-Murphy, Jaden 07   
     3) 219 Heath, Cameron 07           4) 221 Hollett, Matthew 07        
 17 Holy Family School /par  'A'                        3:01.99   2 
     1) 231 Reed, Brendan 07            2) 238 Tomes, Jack 07             
     3) 237 Stratton, Dominic 06        4) 229 Murphy, Ian 06             
 18 Beachy Cove Elementary  'C'                         3:02.85   1 
     1) 19 Baker, Myles 07              2) 32 Gamble, Scott 07            
     3) 34 Hicks, Joshua 07             4) 42 Mitchelmore, Ash 06         
 19 St Annes Academy /dunvil  'B'                       3:03.51   4 
     1) 435 O'Keefe, Dawson 07          2) 452 Williams, Caleb 07         
     3) 449 Webber, Matthew 06          4) 429 Hefferan, James 07         
 20 St Francis of Assisi  'B'                           3:11.56   3 
     1) 554 Somerton, Evan 07           2) 531 Biddiscombe, Christian 07  
     3) 546 Martyn, Hanz 06             4) 534 Boyde, Cole 06             
 21 St Bernards Elementary  'C'                         3:12.81   2 
     1) 486 Stamp, Kaelan 06            2) 477 O'Neil, Darcy 06           
     3) 465 Howlett, Nicholas 07        4) 482 Savoury, Caleb 07          
 22 St Matthews Elem  'A'                               3:12.94   3 
     1) 610 Chomroo, Rudra 07           2) 629 Myron, Jacob 07            
     3) 639 Rumbolt, R.J 07             4) 642 Sparkes, Chase 07          
 23 St Annes Academy /dunvil  'C'                       3:13.46   2 
     1) 443 Power, Owen 07              2) 423 Croucher, Hunter 06        
     3) 437 O'Keefe, Parker 07          4) 446 Wadman, Liam 06            
 
Event 13  Girls Standing Long Jump Grades 3&4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    49 Power, Ellie        06 Beachy Cove              1.85m  
      FOUL  1.72m  1.85m            
  2    81 Steeves, Claudia    06 Bishop Feild             1.80m  
      1.66m  1.80m  1.70m            
  3   678 Shea, Maria         06 Stephenville El          1.77m  
      1.65m  1.77m  1.69m            
  4   192 Ryan, Brooklyn      06 Hazelwood El            J1.77m  
      1.60m  1.67m  1.77m            
  5   436 O'Keefe, Hailee     06 St Annes Aca             1.74m  
      1.55m  1.65m  1.74m            
  6    77 Ratsimandresy, Kan  06 Bishop Feild             1.71m  
      1.59m  1.71m  1.70m            
  7   609 Brazil, Dakota      06 St Matthews              1.69m  
      1.69m  1.06m  1.62m            
  8   352 Greening, Kayla     07 Paradise Ele             1.62m  
      1.60m  1.62m  1.56m            
  9   457 Crane, Jada         07 St Bernards              1.59m  
      1.56m  1.57m  1.59m            
 10   156 Byrne, Finleigh     06 Hazelwood El             1.58m  
      1.58m  1.42m  1.48m            
 11   608 Barnes, Isadora     07 St Matthews              1.56m  
      1.49m  1.56m  1.50m            
 12   268 White, Danica       06 Immaculate C             1.55m  
      1.52m  1.55m  1.40m            
 12   511 Morris, Charli      07 St Bonaventu             1.55m  
      1.55m  1.48m  1.54m            
 14   487 Tuff, Rachael       06 St Bernards              1.53m  
      1.45m  1.47m  1.53m            
 15   634 Pendergast, Darby   06 St Matthews              1.51m  
      1.41m  1.51m  1.43m            
 16   422 Collins, Chantel    06 St Annes Aca             1.50m  
      1.50m  1.49m  1.48m            
 17   244 Curran, Presley     07 Immaculate C             1.48m  
      1.39m  1.48m  1.42m            
 18    57 Bourque, Lindsay    06 Bishop Feild             1.47m  
      1.38m  1.47m  1.31m            
 19   703 Tobin, Dana         06 Tricentia Ac             1.46m  
      1.20m  1.46m  1.46m            
 19   249 Lapalme, Emily      06 Immaculate C             1.46m  
      1.46m  1.33m  1.35m            
 21    31 Fildes, Chloe       06 Beachy Cove              1.44m  
      1.30m  1.44m  1.41m           
 22   391 Baker, Emily        06 Riverside El             1.43m  
      1.30m  1.43m  1.36m           
 23   405 Parsons, Mackenzie  07 Riverside El             1.42m  
      1.26m  1.35m  1.42m            
 24    92 Stride, Brooklyn    07 C.C. Loughli             1.41m  
      1.28m  1.27m  1.41m            
 24   498 Cavell, Helen       06 St Bonaventu             1.41m  
      1.33m  1.41m  1.37m            
 26   288 Cook, Norah         06 Mary Queen o             1.40m  
      1.27m  1.32m  1.40m            
 26   110 Elbensi, Nadia      06 Ecole des Gr             1.40m  
      1.34m  1.25m  1.40m            
 26   652 Gabriel, Paige      06 St Thomas Aq             1.40m  
      1.36m  1.39m  1.40m            
 29   406 Penney, Rebecca     06 Riverside El             1.36m  
      1.16m  1.36m  1.24m            
 30   372 Payne, Jazmyn       07 Paradise Ele             1.35m  
      1.20m  1.35m  1.34m            
 31   590 Osborne, Megan      07 St Marys Ele             1.34m  
      1.20m  1.34m  1.17m            
 32    98 Hynes, Savannah     07 Dunne Memori             1.33m  
      1.29m  1.33m  1.33m            
 33    52 Young, Safa         07 Beachy Cove              1.32m  
      1.32m  1.24m  1.24m            
 34   126 Yoga, Aaliyah       07 Ecole des Gr             1.31m  
      1.31m  1.21m  1.29m            
 34   656 Lainey-Rudgene, Ol  07 St Thomas Aq             1.31m  
      1.31m  1.24m  1.21m            
 34    99 Squires, Heather    07 Dunne Memori             1.31m  
      1.28m  1.31m  1.23m           
 37     4 Cox, Tori           07 Bay D'Espoir             1.30m  
      1.27m  1.30m  1.30m            
 37   553 Ryan, Grace         07 St Francis o             1.30m  
      1.12m  1.25m  1.30m           
 37   549 Power, Sarah        07 St Francis o             1.30m  
      1.26m  1.27m  1.30m            
 40   579 Fowler, Ava         06 St Marys Ele             1.29m  
      1.28m  1.29m  1.28m            
 40     9 Hoskins, Brianna    07 Bay D'Espoir             1.29m  
      1.24m  1.25m  1.29m            
 40   704 Williams, Kaylee    06 Tricentia Ac             1.29m  
      1.19m  1.15m  1.29m            
 40   701 Leonard, Mackenzie  07 Tricentia Ac             1.29m  
      1.27m  1.27m  1.29m            
 44   310 Natsheh, Emma       06 Mary Queen o             1.27m  
      1.27m  1.19m  1.20m            
 45   226 Lynch, Norah        07 Holy Family              1.25m  
      1.15m  1.10m  1.25m            
 46   297 Halfyard, Sarah     06 Mary Queen o             1.22m  
      1.20m  1.21m  1.22m            
 47    93 Vietch, Maria       06 C.C. Loughli             1.19m  
      1.16m  1.19m  1.03m            
 48   211 Bouzane, Grace      07 Holy Family              1.16m  
      1.16m  1.10m  1.05m            
 49    90 Madore, Ava         07 C.C. Loughli             1.14m  
      1.13m  1.14m  1.06m            
 50   197 Sherriffs, Kate     07 Hazelwood El             1.09m  
      1.08m  1.09m  0.85m            
 51   444 Richardson, Sara    07 St Annes Aca             1.07m  
      1.01m  1.01m  1.07m            
 52   225 Lilly, Madison      07 Holy Family              1.01m  
      1.01m  1.00m  0.92m            
 53   647 Bishop, Hannah      06 St Thomas Aq             0.92m  
      0.80m  0.82m  0.92m            
 --   484 Sheppard, Sydney    07 St Bernards                DNS  
 --   271 Broussard, Mary     07 Lakecrest In               DNS  
 --   518 Rowe Baggs, Elizab  06 St Bonaventu               DNS  
 --   602 Wozney, Alessandra  06 St Marys Ele               DNS  
 --   361 Jackson, Hannah     07 Paradise Ele               DNS  
 
Event 14  Boys Standing Long Jump Grades 3&4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   618 Griffiths, Matthew  06 St Matthews              1.84m  
      1.70m  1.80m  1.84m            
  2   491 Alabi, Olufikayo    06 St Bonaventu            J1.84m  
      1.53m  FOUL  1.84m            
  3    27 Down, Devon         06 Beachy Cove              1.81m  
      1.74m  1.81m  1.79m            
  4   539 Dyer, Peter         06 St Francis o             1.80m  
      1.69m  1.80m  1.72m            
  5   416 Spurrell, Tristan   07 Riverside El             1.78m  
      1.71m  1.69m  1.78m            
  6   669 Belliveau, Noah     06 Stephenville El          1.75m  
      1.68m  1.75m  1.70m            
  7    78 Rawsthorne, Kai     06 Bishop Feild             1.68m  
      1.62m  1.59m  1.68m            
  8   614 Finn, Connor        06 St Matthews              1.67m  
      1.59m  1.62m  1.67m            
  9   124 Whitty, Nevyn       07 Ecole des Gr             1.66m  
      1.60m  1.61m  1.66m            
 10   563 Ryan, Michael       06 St Georges E             1.65m  
      1.65m  1.58m  1.65m            
 10   304 Kirby, Scott        06 Mary Queen o             1.65m  
      1.55m  1.65m  1.53m            
 12   680 Young, Brady        06 Stephenville El          1.64m  
      1.64m  1.61m  1.60m            
 13   538 Devereaux, Jared    07 St Francis o             1.61m  
      1.61m  1.58m  1.59m            
 13   409 Power, Alexander    06 Riverside El             1.61m  
      1.45m  1.52m  1.61m            
 15   702 Snook, Tristan      07 Tricentia Ac             1.60m  
      1.45m  1.46m  1.60m            
 15   613 Finn, Cody          06 St Matthews              1.60m  
      1.60m  1.54m  1.37m            
 17   534 Boyde, Cole         06 St Francis o             1.59m  
      1.54m  1.49m  1.59m            
 17   571 Cochran, Emmett     06 St Marys Ele             1.59m  
      1.44m  1.59m  1.58m            
 19   415 Spurrell, Brody     07 Riverside El             1.58m  
      1.39m  1.53m  1.58m            
 19   198 Singh, Sahibdeep    07 Hazelwood El             1.58m  
      1.51m  1.53m  1.58m            
 21   468 Lee, Landen         07 St Bernards              1.56m  
      1.53m  1.56m  1.51m            
 22   507 Hynes, Carter       06 St Bonaventu             1.54m  
      1.50m  1.54m  1.51m            
 23   282 Butler, Matthew     06 Mary Queen o             1.53m  
      1.49m  1.53m  1.49m            
 23   113 Kieran, Edinger     07 Ecole des Gr             1.53m  
      1.45m  1.44m  1.53m            
 25   489 Williams, Parker    07 St Bernards              1.52m  
      1.47m  1.49m  1.52m            
 26   674 Lewis, James        06 Stephenville El          1.50m  
      1.49m  1.50m  1.48m            
 27   251 McGrath, Matthew    07 Immaculate C             1.49m  
      1.45m  1.48m  1.49m            
 27   281 Brown, Sean         06 Mary Queen o             1.49m  
      1.39m  1.49m  1.47m            
 27   337 Burridge, Ryan      07 Paradise Ele             1.49m  
      1.36m  1.48m  1.49m            
 30   558 Gilbert, Ethan      06 St Georges E             1.48m  
      1.42m  1.43m  1.48m            
 31   176 Lannon, Thomas      07 Hazelwood El             1.46m  
      1.10m  1.31m  1.46m            
 32   505 Hogan, Sean         06 St Bonaventu             1.45m  
      1.42m  1.45m  1.41m            
 32   120 Stroia, Calin       06 Ecole des Gr             1.45m  
      1.45m  1.42m  FOUL           
 32    10 Hynes, Carter       07 Bay D'Espoir             1.45m  
      1.45m  1.28m  1.30m           
 35    64 Goldie, Jasper      07 Bishop Feild             1.40m  
      1.26m  1.26m  1.40m            
 35    71 Monaghan, Tadhg     07 Bishop Feild             1.40m  
      1.38m  1.36m  1.40m            
 37    30 Eaton, Campbell     06 Beachy Cove              1.39m  
      1.39m  1.39m  1.38m            
 37   230 Norman, Christophe  08 Holy Family              1.39m  
      FOUL  1.27m  1.39m            
 39   363 Keeping, Christian  06 Paradise Ele             1.32m  
      1.30m  FOUL  1.32m            
 40   451 Whyte, Kaiden       07 St Annes Aca             1.30m  
      1.18m  1.30m  1.28m            
 41   601 White, Samuel       06 St Marys Ele             1.29m  
      1.29m  1.10m  1.07m            
 42   650 Campbell, Austin    06 St Thomas Aq             1.28m  
      1.19m  1.13m  1.28m            
 43   237 Stratton, Dominic   06 Holy Family              1.27m  
      1.10m  1.23m  1.27m            
 43   432 King, Chase         06 St Annes Aca             1.27m  
      1.27m  1.20m  1.21m            
 45   421 Brooks, Chayse      06 St Annes Aca             1.26m  
      1.26m  1.22m  0.81m            
 46   193 Salter, James       07 Hazelwood El             1.23m  
      1.23m  1.16m  1.15m            
 46   662 Russell, Andrew     06 St Thomas Aq             1.23m  
      1.23m  1.18m  1.16m            
 48   339 Butler, Blake       07 Paradise Ele             1.20m  
      1.20m  0.91m  1.11m            
 49   661 Reid, Philip        07 St Thomas Aq             1.19m  
      1.18m  1.19m  0.99m            
 50   219 Heath, Cameron      07 Holy Family              1.18m  
      1.18m  1.08m  1.11m            
 51   592 Patten, Nathan      06 St Marys Ele             1.17m  
      1.13m  1.01m  1.17m            
 52    32 Gamble, Scott       07 Beachy Cove              1.13m  
      1.12m  1.13m  1.05m            
 53   560 Kearley, Nathan     06 St Georges E             1.12m  
      1.12m  1.08m  1.12m            
 54    87 Adey, David         07 C.C. Loughli             0.97m  
      0.96m  0.89m  0.97m            
 55   265 Wall, Ethan         07 Immaculate C             0.78m  
      FOUL  0.60m  0.78m            
 --   263 Tooktoshina, Tyler  07 Immaculate C               DNS  
 --   100 White, Riley        06 Dunne Memori               DNS  
 
Event 15  Girls Soccer Throw Grades 3&4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   412 Rolls, Keira        06 Riverside El            12.30m  
      10.69m  11.10m  12.30m            
  2   242 Connors, Madison    06 Immaculate C            11.20m  
      10.22m  11.20m  10.60m            
  3   626 Murphy, Lacey       06 St Matthews             10.65m  
      9.64m  10.65m  9.64m            
  4   110 Elbensi, Nadia      06 Ecole des Gr            10.46m  
      10.46m  9.30m  9.94m            
  5   522 Sullivan, Elle      06 St Bonaventu            10.28m  
      8.31m  10.28m  7.05m            
  6   440 O'Reilly, Kaitlyn   06 St Annes Aca            10.16m  
      9.48m  10.16m  8.25m            
  7   519 Shik, Olivia        06 St Bonaventu            10.09m  
      8.33m  9.80m  10.09m            
  8   619 Healy, Molly        06 St Matthews             10.05m  
      10.05m  9.62m  9.92m            
  9    76 Power-Maunder, Cla  06 Bishop Feild             9.67m  
      8.93m  9.67m  9.40m            
 10    28 Down, Niamh         06 Beachy Cove              9.48m  
      9.30m  8.00m  9.48m           
 11   578 Dunne, Meredith     06 St Marys Ele             9.36m  
      8.02m  9.36m  8.57m            
 12   364 March, Laura        07 Paradise Ele             9.18m  
      7.95m  9.18m  9.05m            
 13   184 O'Neil, Faith       06 Hazelwood El             9.13m  
      6.63m  7.45m  9.13m            
 14   285 Clouston, Ellery    06 Mary Queen o             8.52m  
      8.52m  8.42m  8.18m           
 15   397 Jefford, Katelyn    06 Riverside El             8.45m  
      8.45m  5.17m  7.03m            
 16   648 Blachard, Lacey     07 St Thomas Aq             8.44m  
      7.72m  8.44m  8.29m            
 17    44 Noonan, Averee      06 Beachy Cove              8.33m  
      7.47m  8.33m  7.81m            
 18   426 Fitzpatrick, Heidi  06 St Annes Aca             8.04m  
      8.04m  7.70m  8.04m            
 19   676 Perrier, Amber      06 Stephenville El          7.87m  
      7.24m  7.06m  7.87m            
 20   178 Lush, Maggie        06 Hazelwood El             7.84m  
      6.67m  6.95m  7.84m            
 21    94 Williams, Isabelle  06 C.C. Loughli             7.82m  
      7.54m  7.82m  7.72m            
 22   275 Lundrigan, Anna     07 Lakecrest In             7.81m  
      5.17m  6.02m  7.81m            
 23   704 Williams, Kaylee    06 Tricentia Ac             7.71m  
      5.93m  6.36m  7.71m            
 24   587 Murphy, Emily       06 St Marys Ele             7.66m  
      6.49m  6.94m  7.66m            
 25   671 Chislett, Devero    06 Stephenville El          7.55m  
      5.53m  5.93m  7.55m            
 26   513 Murphy, Megan       06 St Bonaventu             7.51m  
      4.55m  5.95m  7.51m            
 27    56 Blair, Zoe          07 Bishop Feild             7.39m  
      7.39m  6.89m  7.25m            
 28   207 White, Anna         06 Hazelwood El             7.15m  
      FOUL  6.82m  7.15m            
 29   453 Brazil, Kianna      07 St Bernards              7.08m  
      6.65m  6.63m  7.08m            
 30   634 Pendergast, Darby   06 St Matthews              6.95m  
      6.66m  6.95m  6.32m            
 31   375 Sangster, Sophia    07 Paradise Ele             6.88m  
      6.15m  FOUL  6.88m            
 32   598 Whelan, Brianna     07 St Marys Ele             6.86m  
      6.86m  6.17m  6.18m            
 33   101 Basabose, Bonita    06 Ecole des Gr             6.84m  
      6.64m  FOUL  6.84m            
 34     9 Hoskins, Brianna    07 Bay D'Espoir             6.80m  
      5.86m  5.94m  6.80m           
 34   483 Sharpe, Madeline    07 St Bernards              6.80m  
      6.80m  6.63m  5.46m            
 36   325 Smart, Heather      06 Mary Queen o             6.75m  
      5.16m  6.66m  6.75m            
 37   108 Dubuc, Mairead      07 Ecole des Gr             6.64m  
      6.64m  6.17m  5.69m            
 38   653 Goosney, Kate       06 St Thomas Aq             6.42m  
      6.38m  6.42m  6.18m            
 39   334 Broydell, Megan     07 Paradise Ele             6.33m  
      5.31m  5.62m  6.33m           
 40   319 Quigley, Sarah      06 Mary Queen o             6.32m  
      5.58m  5.86m  6.32m            
 41    88 Genest, Alexie      07 C.C. Loughli             6.26m  
      5.99m  6.24m  6.26m            
 41   211 Bouzane, Grace      07 Holy Family              6.26m  
      5.26m  6.26m  6.20m            
 43   399 Laite-Baggs, Maiya  06 Riverside El             6.23m  
      5.15m  6.03m  6.23m            
 44   700 Brett, Ava          07 Tricentia Ac             5.76m  
      4.80m  5.76m  5.34m            
 45   254 Moriarity, Lily     07 Immaculate C             5.65m  
      5.38m  5.54m  5.65m            
 46    62 Furst, Elise        07 Bishop Feild             5.50m  
      1.33m  4.81m  5.50m            
 47   232 Ricard, Abby        07 Holy Family              5.38m  
      5.00m  4.38m  5.38m            
 48   553 Ryan, Grace         07 St Francis o             5.24m  
      4.13m  3.93m  5.24m            
 49   218 Hall, Laura         07 Holy Family              4.10m  
      4.10m  3.66m  2.72m            
 --   543 Lockyer, Kaitlyn    07 St Francis o               DNS  
 --   427 Foley, Kaya         07 St Annes Aca               DNS  
 --    11 Organ, Hailey       07 Bay D'Espoir               DNS  
 
Event 17  Boys Soccer Throw Grades 3&4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   662 Russell, Andrew     06 St Thomas Aq            12.13m  
      11.41m  12.13m  10.46m            
  2   115 Labib, Yassin       06 Ecole des Gr            11.51m  
      10.89m  11.51m  11.29m            
  3   123 Thoms, Charlie      08 Ecole des Gr            10.50m  
      8.14m  10.50m  FOUL            
  4    68 Lewis, Felix        06 Bishop Feild            10.47m  
      10.21m  10.34m  10.47m            
  5    61 Flynn, Robin        06 Bishop Feild            10.17m  
      8.15m  9.28m  10.17m            
  6   581 Jackman, Thomas     06 St Marys Ele            10.16m  
      9.32m  9.33m  10.16m            
  7    20 Boland, Alex        07 Beachy Cove             10.12m  
      10.12m  9.04m  8.50m            
  8   122 Theriault, Rowan    07 Ecole des Gr            10.10m  
      8.76m  9.44m  10.10m            
  9   315 Peddle, Luke        06 Mary Queen o             9.97m  
      9.23m  9.73m  9.97m            
 10    17 Arnold, Carter      07 Beachy Cove              9.89m  
      9.56m  9.55m  9.89m            
 11   479 Pittman, Cael       07 St Bernards              9.88m  
      5.40m  9.88m  9.68m            
 12   650 Campbell, Austin    06 St Thomas Aq             9.81m  
      8.60m  9.81m  8.32m            
 13   560 Kearley, Nathan     06 St Georges E             9.70m  
      9.70m  9.15m  9.48m           
 14    29 Doyle, Carter       07 Beachy Cove              9.66m  
      7.73m  9.66m  9.20m            
 15   317 Power, Luke         06 Mary Queen o             9.60m  
      8.23m  8.80m  9.60m            
 16   438 O'Keefe, Rylan      06 St Annes Aca             9.58m  
      9.58m  9.27m  9.03m           
 17   679 Vermaak, Sean       06 Stephenville El          9.45m  
      9.45m  FOUL  8.46m            
 18    59 Caimanque, Benjami  06 Bishop Feild             9.43m  
      9.43m  9.21m  7.37m            
 19   533 Boland, Noah        06 St Francis o             9.39m  
      9.39m  8.21m  8.22m            
 20   500 Gillespie, Patrick  07 St Bonaventu             9.17m  
      8.79m  9.17m  9.03m            
 21   442 Pearson, Brayden    06 St Annes Aca             9.04m  
      8.13m  8.43m  9.04m            
 22   563 Ryan, Michael       06 St Georges E             8.86m  
      8.61m  7.62m  8.86m            
 23   415 Spurrell, Brody     07 Riverside El             8.83m  
      8.83m  8.31m  8.70m            
 24   353 Hancock, Isaac      07 Paradise Ele             8.62m  
      7.52m  8.18m  8.62m            
 25     7 George, Garrison    07 Bay D'Espoir             8.48m  
      6.22m  8.48m  8.17m            
 26    14 Strickland, James   07 Bay D'Espoir             8.47m  
      8.47m  8.16m  8.36m           
 27   494 Antony, Annaay      06 St Bonaventu             8.33m  
      8.33m  8.02m  8.19m           
 28   408 Pitts, Garett       06 Riverside El             8.31m  
      8.31m  7.53m  8.21m            
 29   674 Lewis, James        06 Stephenville El          8.12m  
      6.82m  8.08m  8.12m            
 30   477 O'Neil, Darcy       06 St Bernards              8.08m  
      7.95m  7.31m  8.08m            
 31   628 Murrin, Seamus      06 St Matthews              8.02m  
      7.36m  8.02m  7.99m            
 32   485 Singh, Yashraj      06 St Bernards              7.93m  
      6.94m  7.03m  7.93m            
 33   299 Hayward, Ethan      06 Mary Queen o             7.82m  
      6.54m  7.82m  FOUL            
 34   154 Brake, Cody         07 Hazelwood El             7.80m  
      6.59m  7.03m  7.80m            
 35   190 Pitcher, Liam       07 Hazelwood El             7.79m  
      FOUL  7.79m  6.15m            
 36   231 Reed, Brendan       07 Holy Family              7.36m  
      6.59m  7.18m  7.36m            
 37   228 Mulcahy-Murphy, Ja  07 Holy Family              7.09m  
      6.00m  7.09m  6.82m            
 38   430 Horlick, Logan      07 St Annes Aca             7.01m  
      4.30m  7.01m  5.92m            
 39   594 Rioux, Simon        07 St Marys Ele             6.85m  
      4.93m  5.81m  6.85m           
 40   274 Jones, Robby        07 Lakecrest In             6.62m  
      FOUL  5.97m  6.62m           
 41   409 Power, Alexander    06 Riverside El             6.55m  
      5.16m  6.11m  6.55m            
 42   250 Lewis, Cameron      06 Immaculate C             6.26m  
      6.26m  4.72m  6.14m            
 43   169 Hedges, Owen        06 Hazelwood El             6.22m  
      5.69m  6.22m  6.03m            
 44   666 Tallack, Brady      07 St Thomas Aq             5.65m  
      5.65m  5.31m  4.15m            
 45   642 Sparkes, Chase      07 St Matthews              5.64m  
      5.64m  5.21m  2.65m            
 46   223 Lawlor, Jack        07 Holy Family              5.59m  
      5.59m  5.48m  5.13m            
 47   580 House, Rainer       07 St Marys Ele             5.58m  
      5.25m  5.58m  5.58m            
 48   610 Chomroo, Rudra      07 St Matthews              5.43m  
      5.30m  5.43m  5.00m            
 49   251 McGrath, Matthew    07 Immaculate C             4.81m  
      FOUL  2.66m  4.81m            
 50   369 O'Reilly, James     07 Paradise Ele             4.42m  
      4.08m  4.42m  FOUL            
 --   541 Hollet, Alex        06 St Francis o               DNS  
 --   263 Tooktoshina, Tyler  07 Immaculate C               DNS  
 --   532 Boland, Cameron     06 St Francis o               DNS  
 
Event 19  Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   670 Boland, Jewel       05 Stephenville El           9.38   2 
  2   318 Power, Rachel       04 Mary Queen o              9.44   1 
  3   276 Montgomery, Anna    04 Lakecrest In              9.68   5 
  3   286 Coady, Sarah        05 Mary Queen o              9.68   6 
  5   272 Dancey, Abigail     04 Lakecrest In              9.73   6 
  6   331 Anthony, Rachel     04 Paradise Ele              9.74   1 
  7   373 Pomroy, Sarah       04 Paradise Ele              9.84   7 
  8   636 Purchase, Lauren    05 St Matthews               9.86   1 
  9   520 Smith, Molly Anne   04 St Bonaventu              9.92   4 
 10   635 Postolovskaya, Sof  05 St Matthews              10.00   6 
 10   705 Andrews, Rayne      05 Villanova Ju             10.00   7 
 12    79 Reimer, Julia       04 Bishop Feild             10.03   3 
 13   559 Gill, Molly         05 St Georges E             10.11   6 
 14   550 Roff, Jorja         05 St Francis o             10.13   2 
 15   685 Gabriel, Chenoa     04 Stephenville Mid         10.16   4 
 16   119 Stoyles, Morgan     04 Ecole des Gr             10.25   7 
 17   694 Savoury, Jackie     04 Stephenville Mid         10.29   1 
 18    91 McDowell, Madison   05 C.C. Loughli             10.33   3 
 19   497 Cavell, Barbara Ka  04 St Bonaventu             10.34   5 
 20   374 Quinn, Olivia       05 Paradise Ele             10.39   5 
 21   643 Whelan, Laci        05 St Matthews              10.40   5 
 22   125 Whitty, Soleil      05 Ecole des Gr             10.48   1 
 23   314 Parsons, April      04 Mary Queen o             10.49   2 
 24   158 Corcoran, Elisha    04 Hazelwood El             10.57   2 
 25    85 Whalen, Sophie      05 Bishop Feild             10.64   4 
 25   504 Haddock, Billah     04 St Bonaventu             10.64   6 
 27    89 Genest, Gabrielle   05 C.C. Loughli             10.85   4 
 28    12 Rose, Jada          04 Bay D'Espoir             10.88   2 
 29   695 Scott, Hannah       04 Stephenville Mid         10.89   3 
 30   478 O'Neill, Emma       04 St Bernards              10.90   2 
 30   456 Coady, Melanie      04 St Bernards              10.90   4 
 32   139 Matthews, Jessica   04 Elizabeth Pa             10.91   6 
 33   665 Simms, Star         04 St Thomas Aq             11.08   3 
 33   417 Thistle, Skylar     05 Riverside El             11.08   4 
 35   167 Handrigan, Julia    05 Hazelwood El             11.10   3 
 36   461 Hann, Jade          04 St Bernards              11.31   7 
 37   660 Penney, Sophie      05 St Thomas Aq             11.36   5 
 38   575 Drdr, Ranya         04 St Marys Ele             11.37   7 
 39   270 Coleman, Clare      05 Immaculate H             11.49   3 
 40   390 Baggs, Sarah Laite  04 Riverside El             11.51   3 
 41    60 Castro, Jazmin      05 Bishop Feild             11.61   2 
 42   194 Salter, Madeline    05 Hazelwood El             11.67   7 
 43     2 Cox, Tessa          05 Bay D'Espoir             11.77   6 
 44   645 Bennett, Lily       05 St Thomas Aq             12.07   7 
 45   433 Murray, Chloe       05 St Annes Aca             12.12   5 
 46    25 Crummey, Laura      05 Beachy Cove              12.18   4 
 47     5 Framp, Brooklyn     05 Bay D'Espoir             13.08   7 
 48   224 Lilly, Erica-Lynn   05 Holy Family              13.58   4 
 --   547 McCrate, Laila      05 St Francis o               DNS   5 
 --   396 Flemming, Paige     04 Riverside El               DNS   5 
 --   537 Collier, Janaya     05 St Francis o               DNS   1 
 --   387 Kelly, Kate         04 Rennies Rive               DNS   6 
 --   133 Gosse, Abby         04 Elizabeth Pa               DNS   1 
 
Event 20  Girls 60 Meter Dash Wheelchair WC Grades 5&6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   308 McCarthy, Claire    05 Mary Queen o             22.05  
 
Event 21  Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   655 Hynes, Brayden      05 St Thomas Aq              9.06   1 
  2   696 Shea, Nicholas      04 Stephenville Mid          9.22   4 
  3    86 Younghusband, Angu  05 Bishop Feild              9.24   1 
  4    18 Arnold, Mitchell    05 Beachy Cove               9.27   6 
  5   495 Baker-Pike, Max     04 St Bonaventu              9.37   2 
  6   135 Jones, Nick         04 Elizabeth Pa              9.48   7 
  6   118 Puestow, Malik      04 Ecole des Gr              9.48   1 
  8   129 Davis, Tyler        04 Elizabeth Pa              9.62   4 
  9   675 McIsaac, Liam       05 Stephenville El           9.63   5 
 10   565 Anthony, Sam        04 St Marys Ele              9.70   2 
 11   557 George, Luke        04 St Georges E              9.73   6 
 12   542 Holwell, Josh       05 St Francis o              9.74   3 
 13   556 Waterman, Adam      05 St Francis o              9.85   5 
 13   418 Tucker, Evan        04 Riverside El              9.85   3 
 15   503 Greenland, Ashton   04 St Bonaventu              9.88   3 
 16   540 Dyer, Thomas        04 St Francis o              9.89   6 
 17   637 Reid, Cameron       05 St Matthews               9.93   1 
 18   393 Butt, Nathan        05 Riverside El             10.01   6 
 19    67 Kiwanuka, Humphrey  05 Bishop Feild             10.07   5 
 20   605 Amin, Sid           05 St Matthews              10.15   2 
 21   630 O'Dea, Cian         05 St Matthews              10.16   7 
 22   413 Rowe, Riley         04 Riverside El             10.21   5 
 22   529 Whitten, Ronan      04 St Bonaventu             10.21   4 
 24   252 McGrath, Patrick    04 Immaculate C             10.22   2 
 25     1 Collier, Braden     04 Bay D'Espoir             10.23   5 
 26   210 Winsor, Matthew     05 Hazelwood El             10.30   4 
 27   574 Decker, Dylan       05 St Marys Ele             10.37   4 
 28   102 Basabose, Deifide   04 Ecole des Gr             10.42   3 
 29   170 Hoskins, Kelly      05 Hazelwood El             10.51   2 
 30   668 Alexander, Seth     05 Stephenville El          10.54   7 
 31   323 Ryan, Conor         05 Mary Queen o             10.61   4 
 32   165 Gosse, Matthew      04 Hazelwood El             10.62   6 
 32   688 Jesso, Braydon      04 Stephenville Mid         10.62   3 
 34   378 St. Croix, Jayden   04 Paradise Ele             10.64   4 
 35   464 Hearn, Michael      05 St Bernards              10.71   1 
 35   298 Hayward, Cameron    04 Mary Queen o             10.71   5 
 37   253 McGrath, Zachary    05 Immaculate C             10.79   5 
 38   600 White, Jack         04 St Marys Ele             10.82   3 
 39    40 Lambert, Agape      05 Beachy Cove              10.84   7 
 40   706 Coles, Cameron      04 Villanova Ju             10.87   1 
 41   651 Campbell, Scott     05 St Thomas Aq             11.45   2 
 42   711 St. Croix, Logan    04 Villanova Ju             11.50   3 
 43   663 Russell, Taylor     04 St Thomas Aq             11.95   6 
 44   448 Walsh, Lawrence     05 St Annes Aca             12.05   2 
 45   332 Bastow, Jon         05 Paradise Ele             12.28   7 
 46   693 Ryan, Gabe          04 Stephenville Mid         13.45   7 
 --   143 Power, Liam         04 Elizabeth Pa                DQ   6 
 --   376 Sauve, Alex         05 Paradise Ele               DNS   1 
 --   235 Sheppard, Oliver    04 Holy Family                DNS   7 
 --   309 Menchion, Evan      05 Mary Queen o               DNS   7 
 
Event 23  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   670 Boland, Jewel       05 Stephenville El           9.40   2 
  2    53 Belbin, Charlotte   04 Bishop Feild             10.04   4 
  3   472 Nawaz, Justina      04 St Bernards              10.23   2 
  4   685 Gabriel, Chenoa     04 Stephenville Mid         10.40   1 
  4   640 Ryan, Haley         05 St Matthews              10.40   3 
  6   407 Pickett, Tayler     05 Riverside El             10.49   1 
  7   488 White, Abigail      04 St Bernards              10.56   6 
  8   374 Quinn, Olivia       05 Paradise Ele             10.62   1 
  9   692 McKay, Abigail      04 Stephenville Mid         10.73   6 
 10   111 Flynn, Jenna        04 Ecole des Gr             10.82   4 
 11   181 Matthews, Hannah    05 Hazelwood El             10.84   6 
 12   622 Janes, Olivia       05 St Matthews              10.88   5 
 12    89 Genest, Gabrielle   05 C.C. Loughli             10.88   3 
 14   441 O'Reilly, Lillian-  05 St Annes Aca             11.00   6 
 15   189 Pevida, Isabelle    05 Hazelwood El             11.02   4 
 16   291 D'Entremont, Ava    05 Mary Queen o             11.04   2 
 17   269 Woodford, Sarah     05 Immaculate C             11.10   5 
 18   349 Ford, Morgan        04 Paradise Ele             11.11   5 
 19   644 Williams, Ava       05 St Matthews              11.12   6 
 20    83 Steffler-Minty, Lu  05 Bishop Feild             11.13   1 
 21   145 Singleton, Emma     04 Elizabeth Pa             11.17   5 
 22   686 Gallant, Megan      04 Stephenville Mid         11.19   4 
 23   312 O'Leary, Jenna      05 Mary Queen o             11.29   5 
 23    70 Monaghan, Aoife     04 Bishop Feild             11.29   2 
 25   155 Brinston, Anna      04 Hazelwood El             11.36   5 
 26   340 Coles, Alissa       05 Paradise Ele             11.43   3 
 27   575 Drdr, Ranya         04 St Marys Ele             11.56   6 
 28    12 Rose, Jada          04 Bay D'Espoir             11.60   1 
 29   280 Breen, Molly        04 Mary Queen o             11.64   6 
 30   246 Dalton, Georgia     04 Immaculate C             11.70   6 
 31   402 Mullett, Emily      04 Riverside El             11.75   5 
 32   665 Simms, Star         04 St Thomas Aq             11.84   2 
 33   577 Dunn, Katherine     05 St Marys Ele             12.02   3 
 34    46 Noseworthy, Emily   05 Beachy Cove              12.13   1 
 35   658 Leroy, Chloe        04 St Thomas Aq             12.14   4 
 36   257 Nolan, Drew         05 Immaculate C             12.16   4 
 37   460 Greene, Mae         05 St Bernards              12.32   4 
 38     6 George, Aisha       04 Bay D'Espoir             12.39   5 
 39    25 Crummey, Laura      05 Beachy Cove              12.49   3 
 40   645 Bennett, Lily       05 St Thomas Aq             12.50   3 
 41   433 Murray, Chloe       05 St Annes Aca             12.75   3 
 42     5 Framp, Brooklyn     05 Bay D'Espoir             13.31   2 
 43   138 March, Leah         04 Elizabeth Pa             13.45   2 
 44   224 Lilly, Erica-Lynn   05 Holy Family              13.60   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    86 Younghusband, Angu  05 Bishop Feild              9.37   5 
  2   675 McIsaac, Liam       05 Stephenville El           9.60   2 
  3   135 Jones, Nick         04 Elizabeth Pa              9.64   4 
  4   350 Gibbons, Lee        04 Paradise Ele              9.82   2 
  5    69 Manning, Finley     04 Bishop Feild             10.14   1 
  6    67 Kiwanuka, Humphrey  05 Bishop Feild             10.15   2 
  7   637 Reid, Cameron       05 St Matthews              10.26   3 
  8   413 Rowe, Riley         04 Riverside El             10.30   2 
  9   708 Coward, Cody        04 Villanova Ju             10.32   3 
 10   404 Park, John          05 Riverside El             10.34   1 
 11    21 Brown, David        05 Beachy Cove              10.35   6 
 12   398 Jefford, Lucas      04 Riverside El             10.44   4 
 13   377 Smith, Hunter       04 Paradise Ele             10.51   3 
 14   177 Lindstrom, Ethan    05 Hazelwood El             10.59   3 
 15   307 McCarthy, Aiden     05 Mary Queen o             10.64   3 
 16   102 Basabose, Deifide   04 Ecole des Gr             10.72   6 
 17    16 Anderson, Gavin     05 Beachy Cove              10.77   5 
 17   668 Alexander, Seth     05 Stephenville El          10.77   5 
 19   292 Dormody, Peter      05 Mary Queen o             10.78   6 
 20   481 Rice, Gavin         05 St Bernards              10.79   4 
 21   130 Drake, Riley        04 Elizabeth Pa             10.83   5 
 22   132 Follett, Taylor     04 Elizabeth Pa             10.91   1 
 23   300 Healey, Oliver      04 Mary Queen o             11.02   4 
 24   243 Costello, Noah      05 Immaculate C             11.08   1 
 25   600 White, Jack         04 St Marys Ele             11.16   2 
 26   548 Oldford, Devon      04 St Francis o             11.42   6 
 27   191 Power, Nathan       05 Hazelwood El             11.47   6 
 28   663 Russell, Taylor     04 St Thomas Aq             11.48   3 
 29   203 Stoyles, Peter      05 Hazelwood El             11.49   1 
 30   697 Skeard, Dalton      04 Stephenville Mid         11.71   5 
 31   381 Stuckless, Evan     05 Paradise Ele             11.72   4 
 32   589 O'Brien, Daniel     05 St Marys Ele             11.74   5 
 33   657 Lasaga, Tristgen    05 St Thomas Aq             11.83   4 
 34   646 Benoit, Jacob       05 St Thomas Aq             12.06   5 
 35   235 Sheppard, Oliver    04 Holy Family              12.20   2 
 36   641 Seymour, Cody       05 St Matthews              12.43   2 
 37   245 Dalton, Colby       04 Immaculate C             13.09   6 
 38   248 Joy, Mitchel        04 Immaculate C             13.20   4 
 39   689 Kane, Cameron       04 Stephenville Mid         13.22   6 
 40   693 Ryan, Gabe          04 Stephenville Mid         13.50   3 
 41   673 Hogan, Brady        05 Stephenville El          17.74   1 
 --   603 Wozney, Santiago    05 St Marys Ele               DNS   6 
 --    97 Hayward, Michael    04 Dunne Memori               DNS   4 
 --   544 Lockyer, Nathan     04 St Francis o               DNS   1 
 --   617 Greeley, Kyler      05 St Matthews                DNS   5 
 --   434 Newman, Bradley     04 St Annes Aca               DNS   3 
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   362 Johnson, Emberly    04 Paradise Ele             31.05   2 
  2   313 Pace, Sarah         04 Mary Queen o             31.66   2 
  3   276 Montgomery, Anna    04 Lakecrest In             32.70   5 
  4   472 Nawaz, Justina      04 St Bernards              33.38   5 
  5     3 Cox, Tia            04 Bay D'Espoir             33.48   2 
  6   530 Whyte, Sarah        04 St Bonaventu             33.58   4 
  7   559 Gill, Molly         05 St Georges E             33.69   6 
  8   407 Pickett, Tayler     05 Riverside El             33.97   6 
  9   272 Dancey, Abigail     04 Lakecrest In             34.01   1 
 10   395 Dawe, Jenna         05 Riverside El             34.39   7 
 11    53 Belbin, Charlotte   04 Bishop Feild             34.55   5 
 12   134 Hopkins, Rachel     04 Elizabeth Pa             34.69   8 
 13   705 Andrews, Rayne      05 Villanova Ju             34.71   1 
 14   107 Djan-Chékar, Ava    05 Ecole des Gr             35.42   4 
 15   638 Roche, Cassie       04 St Matthews              35.67   3 
 16    83 Steffler-Minty, Lu  05 Bishop Feild             35.97   8 
 17   707 Costigan, Moira     04 Villanova Ju             36.29   3 
 18   296 Gibbions, Reagan    04 Mary Queen o             36.42   7 
 19   611 Davis-Tucker, Mcke  04 St Matthews              36.48   4 
 20    15 Willcott, Rayne     04 Bay D'Espoir             36.83   6 
 21   305 Maclean, Sophie     05 Mary Queen o             36.97   5 
 22    13 Strickland, Alexan  04 Bay D'Espoir             36.99   7 
 23   692 McKay, Abigail      04 Stephenville Mid         37.31   8 
 24   340 Coles, Alissa       05 Paradise Ele             37.48   5 
 25    85 Whalen, Sophie      05 Bishop Feild             37.67   7 
 26   512 Murphy, Leah        04 St Bonaventu             37.77   6 
 27   528 Walsh, Kathleen     04 St Bonaventu             38.15   7 
 28   155 Brinston, Anna      04 Hazelwood El             38.73   7 
 29   181 Matthews, Hannah    05 Hazelwood El             38.76   3 
 30   710 Halfyard, Lara      05 Villanova Ju             38.82   8 
 31   179 Lushman, Katelyn    05 Hazelwood El             39.06   1 
 32   424 Davis, Laci         04 St Annes Aca             39.52   1 
 33   660 Penney, Sophie      05 St Thomas Aq             39.88   4 
 34   419 Barry, Alyssa       05 St Annes Aca             40.35   3 
 35    95 Bishop, Amy         05 Dunne Memori             40.93   8 
 36   699 Target, Jenna       04 Stephenville Mid         41.00   3 
 37   593 Rideout, Kayley     04 St Marys Ele             42.45   6 
 38   577 Dunn, Katherine     05 St Marys Ele             42.55   4 
 39   691 Macpherson, Nadia   04 Stephenville Mid         45.44   5 
 40   631 Parkes, Emma        05 St Matthews              46.34   2 
 41   428 Griffiths, Chloe    05 St Annes Aca             47.29   8 
 --   133 Gosse, Abby         04 Elizabeth Pa               DNS   6 
 --   396 Flemming, Paige     04 Riverside El               DNS   2 
 --   349 Ford, Morgan        04 Paradise Ele               DNS   4 
 --   116 Ledévéhat, Brooke   04 Ecole des Gr               DNS   3 
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   290 Dawe, Mason         05 Mary Queen o             30.63   9 
  2    18 Arnold, Mitchell    05 Beachy Cove              30.66   9 
  3   655 Hynes, Brayden      05 St Thomas Aq             30.77   3 
  4   495 Baker-Pike, Max     04 St Bonaventu             31.36   1 
  5   204 Weeks, Christopher  05 Hazelwood El             31.91   1 
  6   273 Fallows, Michael    04 Lakecrest In             32.35   6 
  7    74 O'Brien, Arjan      04 Bishop Feild             32.38   1 
  8   127 Careen, Daniel      04 Elizabeth Pa             32.74   6 
  9   109 Egli, William       04 Ecole des Gr             32.83   8 
 10   418 Tucker, Evan        04 Riverside El             33.07   3 
 11   388 Piercey, Aaron      05 Rennies Rive             33.36   5 
 12   393 Butt, Nathan        05 Riverside El             33.47   4 
 13   536 Bridger, Liam       04 St Francis o             33.48   7 
 14   328 Veitch, Andrew      04 Mary Queen o             33.54   3 
 15   140 McDonald, Kyle      04 Elizabeth Pa             33.82   5 
 16   326 Starkes, Nikolas    04 Mary Queen o             33.95   6 
 17   454 Carter, Christophe  04 St Bernards              34.02   8 
 18   503 Greenland, Ashton   04 St Bonaventu             34.40   2 
 19   146 Smith, Jordan       04 Elizabeth Pa             34.64   4 
 20   371 Paterson, Marcus    05 Paradise Ele             34.71   7 
 21   114 Labib, Shahin       05 Ecole des Gr             34.74   6 
 22    69 Manning, Finley     04 Bishop Feild             34.92   3 
 23   210 Winsor, Matthew     05 Hazelwood El             35.16   2 
 24   165 Gosse, Matthew      04 Hazelwood El             35.26   5 
 25    80 St. Croix, Adrian   04 Bishop Feild             35.51   5 
 26   499 French, Liam        04 St Bonaventu             35.68   8 
 27   605 Amin, Sid           05 St Matthews              35.90   1 
 28   545 Lundrigan, Ben      04 St Francis o             36.04   3 
 29   106 Dehane, Amine       05 Ecole des Gr             36.34   9 
 30   576 Dunn, Adam          05 St Marys Ele             36.44   5 
 31   425 Davis, Luke         04 St Annes Aca             36.47   7 
 32   713 Young, Zach         05 Villanova Ju             36.92   2 
 33    51 Warren, Michael     05 Beachy Cove              36.94   7 
 34   586 Murphy, Colin       04 St Marys Ele             36.97   7 
 35   255 Murphy, Ethan       05 Immaculate C             36.98   5 
 36   562 Powell, Daniel      04 St Georges E             37.10   4 
 37   706 Coles, Cameron      04 Villanova Ju             38.03   3 
 38   627 Murrin, David       05 St Matthews              38.24   4 
 39   240 Whittle, Ethan      04 Holy Family              38.55   9 
 40   475 O'Driscoll, Ian     04 St Bernards              39.39   1 
 41   698 Snow, Ryan          04 Stephenville Mid         39.73   2 
 42   659 March, Tyrone       04 St Thomas Aq             39.85   7 
 43   654 Hunt-Benoit, Dawso  04 St Thomas Aq             40.43   8 
 44   711 St. Croix, Logan    04 Villanova Ju             40.73   4 
 45   447 Wadman, Luke        04 St Annes Aca             40.83   4 
 46   343 Collins, Ryan       05 Paradise Ele             41.17   9 
 47    23 Bugden, Jonah       05 Beachy Cove              41.93   6 
 48   687 Hodder, Jacob       04 Stephenville Mid         46.30   9 
 49   641 Seymour, Cody       05 St Matthews              47.44   2 
 --     8 Harding, Ryan       05 Bay D'Espoir               DNS   6 
 --   603 Wozney, Santiago    05 St Marys Ele               DNS   8 
 --    97 Hayward, Michael    04 Dunne Memori               DNS   8 
 --   411 Robbins, Nelson     05 Riverside El               DNS   2 
 
Event 27  Girls 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   362 Johnson, Emberly    04 Paradise Ele           1:56.24   2 
  2   682 Bennett, Raleigh    04 Stephenville Mid       2:06.82   1 
  3   582 Kidane, Arsema      04 St Marys Ele           2:07.06   4 
  4   530 Whyte, Sarah        04 St Bonaventu           2:11.22   3 
  5   550 Roff, Jorja         05 St Francis o           2:11.83   6 
  6    82 Steeves, Ella       04 Bishop Feild           2:11.85   5 
  7   570 Clarke, Grace       04 St Marys Ele           2:16.90   6 
  8    13 Strickland, Alexan  04 Bay D'Espoir           2:16.94   1 
  9    45 Noonan, Grace       04 Beachy Cove            2:17.58   2 
 10   395 Dawe, Jenna         05 Riverside El           2:18.54   5 
 11   526 Thoms, Stephanie    04 St Bonaventu           2:20.06   8 
 12   121 Theriault, Marcien  05 Ecole des Gr           2:20.80   6 
 13    65 Goldie, Matilda     04 Bishop Feild           2:21.53   6 
 14   301 Hu, Annie           05 Mary Queen o           2:22.09   7 
 15    33 Hall, Jessica       04 Beachy Cove            2:22.34   1 
 16   302 Hu, Jenna           05 Mary Queen o           2:24.02   4 
 17   270 Coleman, Clare      05 Immaculate H           2:25.21   6 
 18    15 Willcott, Rayne     04 Bay D'Espoir           2:26.78   3 
 19   199 Spurrell, Claire    05 Hazelwood El           2:27.16   8 
 20   385 White, Brianna      04 Paradise Ele           2:27.44   7 
 21   611 Davis-Tucker, Mcke  04 St Matthews            2:27.73   4 
 22   512 Murphy, Leah        04 St Bonaventu           2:31.67   5 
 23   267 Wall, Julia         04 Immaculate C           2:35.72   7 
 24   417 Thistle, Skylar     05 Riverside El           2:36.26   1 
 25    36 Ilijanic, Ava       05 Beachy Cove            2:36.69   8 
 26   690 Kayotuk, Kaylyn     04 Stephenville Mid       2:39.42   3 
 27    60 Castro, Jazmin      05 Bishop Feild           2:39.67   4 
 28   330 Winsor, Maggie      04 Mary Queen o           2:40.20   8 
 29   567 Beattie, Grace      04 St Marys Ele           2:42.66   7 
 30   684 Cassell, Samantha   04 Stephenville Mid       2:53.19   8 
 31   402 Mullett, Emily      04 Riverside El           2:57.39   2 
 32   144 Russell, Olivia     04 Elizabeth Pa           2:58.90   8 
 33   138 March, Leah         04 Elizabeth Pa           3:04.04   4 
 34   256 Murphy, Jenna       04 Immaculate C           3:06.45   2 
 --   179 Lushman, Katelyn    05 Hazelwood El               DNF   1 
 --   116 Ledévéhat, Brooke   04 Ecole des Gr               DNS   7 
 --   196 Sherriffs, Abby     05 Hazelwood El               DNS   5 
 --     3 Cox, Tia            04 Bay D'Espoir               DNS   7 
 --   387 Kelly, Kate         04 Rennies Rive               DNS   2 
 --   624 Mack, Grace         05 St Matthews                DNS   6 
 --    91 McDowell, Madison   05 C.C. Loughli               DNS   3 
 --   643 Whelan, Laci        05 St Matthews                DNS   5 
 --   707 Costigan, Moira     04 Villanova Ju               DNS   3 
 
Event 28  Boys 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   324 Ryder, Stephen      04 Mary Queen o           1:59.06   3 
  2   696 Shea, Nicholas      04 Stephenville Mid       2:02.32   7 
  3   585 McShane, Marc       04 St Marys Ele           2:03.18   7 
  4   536 Bridger, Liam       04 St Francis o           2:04.22   3 
  5    74 O'Brien, Arjan      04 Bishop Feild           2:04.25   1 
  6   388 Piercey, Aaron      05 Rennies Rive           2:05.44   6 
  7   273 Fallows, Michael    04 Lakecrest In           2:06.85   1 
  8   398 Jefford, Lucas      04 Riverside El           2:07.47   2 
  9    80 St. Croix, Adrian   04 Bishop Feild           2:09.04   2 
 10   572 Colford, Stephen    04 St Marys Ele           2:09.41   6 
 11   515 Philpot, Oliver     04 St Bonaventu           2:09.50   6 
 12   320 Reid, Aaron         05 Mary Queen o           2:10.69   4 
 13   204 Weeks, Christopher  05 Hazelwood El           2:11.12   7 
 14   509 Massey, William     04 St Bonaventu           2:12.36   5 
 15   633 Pendergast, Chris   04 St Matthews            2:12.54   3 
 16   709 Dillon, Drew        05 Villanova Ju           2:16.83   5 
 17   404 Park, John          05 Riverside El           2:17.03   6 
 18   384 Tweedie, Liam       05 Paradise Ele           2:18.43   4 
 19   535 Boyde, Jake         04 St Francis o           2:19.12   2 
 20   170 Hoskins, Kelly      05 Hazelwood El           2:19.50   5 
 21   630 O'Dea, Cian         05 St Matthews            2:21.99   6 
 22   588 Murphy, Luke        05 St Marys Ele           2:24.68   5 
 23   142 Murphy, Jack        04 Elizabeth Pa           2:25.31   1 
 24   712 Weir, Michael       04 Villanova Ju           2:26.78   7 
 25    43 Mitchelmore, Ty     04 Beachy Cove            2:26.87   1 
 26   188 Pevida, Carlos      05 Hazelwood El           2:27.67   4 
 27   627 Murrin, David       05 St Matthews            2:28.63   4 
 28   564 Squibb, Joshua      04 St Georges E           2:28.78   2 
 29   240 Whittle, Ethan      04 Holy Family            2:31.76   7 
 30   659 March, Tyrone       04 St Thomas Aq           2:35.35   5 
 31   555 Walbourne, Luke     04 St Francis o           2:53.41   4 
 --    63 Gibbons, Noel       05 Bishop Feild               DNF   5 
 --   103 Bourdeau, Charles-  04 Ecole des Gr               DNS   1 
 --   382 Toole, Landon       05 Paradise Ele               DNS   6 
 --   411 Robbins, Nelson     05 Riverside El               DNS   3 
 --   529 Whitten, Ronan      04 St Bonaventu               DNS   7 
 --   284 Chislett, Alex      04 Mary Queen o               DNS   2 
 --     8 Harding, Ryan       05 Bay D'Espoir               DNS   3 
 
Event 29  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paradise Elementary  'A'                            2:20.02   4 
     1) 356 Hipditch, Brooke 04         2) 373 Pomroy, Sarah 04           
     3) 331 Anthony, Rachel 04          4) 385 White, Brianna 04          
  2 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'C'                         2:26.62   3 
     1) 296 Gibbions, Reagan 04         2) 329 Winsor, Claire 05          
     3) 286 Coady, Sarah 05             4) 318 Power, Rachel 04           
  3 Ecole des Grands-Vents  'A'                         2:26.69   3 
     1) 111 Flynn, Jenna 04             2) 107 Djan-Chékar, Ava 05        
     3) 121 Theriault, Marcienne 05     4) 125 Whitty, Soleil 05          
  4 Bishop Feild  'A'                                   2:27.03   4 
     1) 82 Steeves, Ella 04             2) 65 Goldie, Matilda 04          
     3) 70 Monaghan, Aoife 04           4) 79 Reimer, Julia 04            
  5 St Marys Elementary /sj  'A'                        2:27.39   3 
     1) 570 Clarke, Grace 04            2) 593 Rideout, Kayley 04         
     3) 567 Beattie, Grace 04           4) 582 Kidane, Arsema 04          
  6 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'A'                         2:28.97   1 
     1) 289 Davis, Madison 05           2) 291 D'Entremont, Ava 05        
     3) 316 Power, Emma 05              4) 305 Maclean, Sophie 05         
  7 St Bonaventures College  'A'                        2:30.66   3 
     1) 510 Milks, Carrie 04            2) 528 Walsh, Kathleen 04         
     3) 526 Thoms, Stephanie 04         4) 497 Cavell, Barbara Kate 04    
  8 Paradise Elementary  'B'                            2:31.47   2 
     1) 383 Traverse, Alyssa 05         2) 355 Hickey-Norman, Alexi 05    
     3) 357 Hipditch, Kendra 05         4) 347 Fillier, Keely 05          
  9 Beachy Cove Elementary  'A'                         2:31.95   1 
     1) 36 Ilijanic, Ava 05             2) 26 Crummey, Sophie 04          
     3) 45 Noonan, Grace 04             4) 33 Hall, Jessica 04            
 10 Elizabeth Park Elementary Scho  'A'                 2:32.12   1 
     1) 144 Russell, Olivia 04          2) 139 Matthews, Jessica 04       
     3) 145 Singleton, Emma 04          4) 134 Hopkins, Rachel 04         
 11 St Matthews Elem  'A'                               2:34.09   2 
     1) 607 Baker, Amelie 05            2) 622 Janes, Olivia 05           
     3) 625 Mitchell, Cassidy 05        4) 644 Williams, Ava 05           
 12 St Bernards Elementary  'A'                         2:37.35   1 
     1) 478 O'Neill, Emma 04            2) 488 White, Abigail 04          
     3) 461 Hann, Jade 04               4) 456 Coady, Melanie 04          
 13 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'B'                         2:40.13   4 
     1) 294 Fagan, Jordyn 05            2) 283 Caines, Julia 05           
     3) 295 Fagan, Katelyn 05           4) 301 Hu, Annie 05               
 14 Immaculate Conception School  'A'                   2:40.26   1 
     1) 267 Wall, Julia 04              2) 256 Murphy, Jenna 04           
     3) 246 Dalton, Georgia 04          4) 269 Woodford, Sarah 05         
 15 Hazelwood Elementary /sj  'B'                       2:41.35   4 
     1) 174 Lahey, Jada 05              2) 158 Corcoran, Elisha 04        
     3) 171 Kerfont, Hannah 05          4) 206 Whelan, Morgan 04          
 16 Stephenville Middle  'B'                            2:42.96   2 
     1) 684 Cassell, Samantha 04        2) 686 Gallant, Megan 04          
     3) 681 Ayre, Olivia 04             4) 695 Scott, Hannah 04           
 17 Hazelwood Elementary /sj  'A'                       2:45.06   2 
     1) 208 Williams, Amber 05          2) 167 Handrigan, Julia 05        
     3) 175 Lannon, Abby 05             4) 199 Spurrell, Claire 05        
 18 Stephenville Middle  'A'                            2:46.46   3 
     1) 683 Bourgeois, Alexandria 04    2) 699 Target, Jenna 04           
     3) 691 Macpherson, Nadia 04        4) 694 Savoury, Jackie 04         
 19 St Annes Academy /dunvil  'A'                       2:48.02   2 
     1) 441 O'Reilly, Lillian-Isabelle  2) 424 Davis, Laci 04             
     3) 428 Griffiths, Chloe 05         4) 419 Barry, Alyssa 05           
 -- St Matthews Elem  'B'                              X2:28.44   4 
     1) 643 Whelan, Laci 05             2) 631 Parkes, Emma 05            
     3) 635 Postolovskaya, Sofiya 05    4) 636 Purchase, Lauren 05        
 
Event 30  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Park Elementary Scho  'A'                 2:12.30   3 
     1) 143 Power, Liam 04              2) 140 McDonald, Kyle 04          
     3) 127 Careen, Daniel 04           4) 129 Davis, Tyler 04            
  2 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'A'                         2:15.19   4 
     1) 309 Menchion, Evan 05           2) 290 Dawe, Mason 05             
     3) 323 Ryan, Conor 05              4) 320 Reid, Aaron 05             
  3 Paradise Elementary  'A'                            2:17.61   2 
     1) 378 St. Croix, Jayden 04        2) 377 Smith, Hunter 04           
     3) 379 Stevenson, Cole 04          4) 335 Bunleon, Miguel 04         
  4 Ecole des Grands-Vents  'A'                         2:18.02   4 
     1) 118 Puestow, Malik 04           2) 106 Dehane, Amine 05           
     3) 114 Labib, Shahin 05            4) 109 Egli, William 04           
  5 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'C'                         2:18.38   3 
     1) 298 Hayward, Cameron 04         2) 278 Andersen, Ian 04           
     3) 326 Starkes, Nikolas 04         4) 328 Veitch, Andrew 04          
  6 St Marys Elementary /sj  'A'                        2:22.24   1 
     1) 585 McShane, Marc 04            2) 574 Decker, Dylan 05           
     3) 586 Murphy, Colin 04            4) 565 Anthony, Sam 04            
  7 Villanova Junior High  'A'                          2:22.62   3 
     1) 708 Coward, Cody 04             2) 712 Weir, Michael 04           
     3) 709 Dillon, Drew 05             4) 713 Young, Zach 05             
  8 St Bonaventures College  'A'                        2:25.11   5 
     1) 499 French, Liam 04             2) 524 Templeton, Jacob 04        
     3) 502 Goodyear, Seamus 04         4) 515 Philpot, Oliver 04         
  9 St Georges El. /manuels  'A'                        2:25.38   5 
     1) 562 Powell, Daniel 04           2) 561 Molloy, Connor 04          
     3) 564 Squibb, Joshua 04           4) 557 George, Luke 04            
 10 St Francis of Assisi  'A'                           2:26.74   5 
     1) 545 Lundrigan, Ben 04           2) 548 Oldford, Devon 04          
     3) 556 Waterman, Adam 05           4) 535 Boyde, Jake 04             
 11 St Bernards Elementary  'A'                         2:29.64   4 
     1) 464 Hearn, Michael 05           2) 454 Carter, Christopher 04     
     3) 462 Hearn, Aaron 04             4) 475 O'Driscoll, Ian 04         
 12 St Marys Elementary /sj  'B'                        2:31.01   5 
     1) 572 Colford, Stephen 04         2) 588 Murphy, Luke 05            
     3) 589 O'Brien, Daniel 05          4) 576 Dunn, Adam 05              
 13 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'B'                         2:31.65   5 
     1) 327 Symonds, Ryan 04            2) 287 Conway, Logan 04           
     3) 311 Natsheh, Evan 04            4) 300 Healey, Oliver 04          
 14 Beachy Cove Elementary  'A'                         2:31.83   1 
     1) 16 Anderson, Gavin 05           2) 51 Warren, Michael 05          
     3) 40 Lambert, Agape 05            4) 43 Mitchelmore, Ty 04          
 15 Elizabeth Park Elementary Scho  'B'                 2:36.00   1 
     1) 130 Drake, Riley 04             2) 141 McGrath, Kurt 04           
     3) 146 Smith, Jordan 04            4) 142 Murphy, Jack 04            
 16 Paradise Elementary  'B'                            2:37.73   4 
     1) 371 Paterson, Marcus 05         2) 336 Burridge, Matthew 05       
     3) 384 Tweedie, Liam 05            4) 382 Toole, Landon 05           
 17 Immaculate Conception School  'B'                   2:38.66   5 
     1) 243 Costello, Noah 05           2) 259 Simms, Grant 05            
     3) 255 Murphy, Ethan 05            4) 253 McGrath, Zachary 05        
 18 Beachy Cove Elementary  'B'                         2:41.72   2 
     1) 23 Bugden, Jonah 05             2) 21 Brown, David 05             
     3) 35 Howlett, Cole 05             4) 39 King, Ben 05                
 19 St Annes Academy /dunvil  'A'                       2:43.83   3 
     1) 434 Newman, Bradley 04          2) 447 Wadman, Luke 04            
     3) 448 Walsh, Lawrence 05          4) 425 Davis, Luke 04             
 20 Elizabeth Park Elementary Scho  'C'                 2:44.44   2 
     1) 132 Follett, Taylor 04          2) 137 Lawlor, Keegan 04          
     3) 147 West, Ethan 04              4) 128 Critch, Evan 04            
 21 Hazelwood Elementary /sj  'A'                       2:46.82   2 
     1) 202 Stoyles, Joseph 05          2) 164 George, Nathan 04          
     3) 157 Chafe, Brayden 05           4) 177 Lindstrom, Ethan 05        
 22 Immaculate Conception School  'A'                   2:56.31   1 
     1) 248 Joy, Mitchel 04             2) 245 Dalton, Colby 04           
     3) 260 Simms, Kalebe 04            4) 252 McGrath, Patrick 04        
 23 Stephenville Middle  'A'                            3:00.35   4 
     1) 697 Skeard, Dalton 04           2) 687 Hodder, Jacob 04           
     3) 688 Jesso, Braydon 04           4) 689 Kane, Cameron 04           
 24 St Thomas Aquinas School  'A'                       3:01.80   2 
     1) 664 Ryan, Michael 05            2) 651 Campbell, Scott 05         
     3) 649 Blachard, Logan 05          4) 646 Benoit, Jacob 05           
 -- St Francis of Assisi  'B'                               SCR   3 
     1) 544 Lockyer, Nathan 04          2) 555 Walbourne, Luke 04         
     3) 540 Dyer, Thomas 04             4) 542 Holwell, Josh 05           
 -- Paradise Elementary  'C'                                SCR   1 
     1) 343 Collins, Ryan 05            2) 359 Hunt, Noah 05              
     3) 381 Stuckless, Evan 05          4) 354 Hann, Michael 04           
 
Event 31  Girls Standing Long Jump Grades 5&6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   682 Bennett, Raleigh    04 Stephenville Mid         2.15m  
      2.15m  1.80m  2.05m            
  2   313 Pace, Sarah         04 Mary Queen o             2.00m  
      1.87m  1.97m  2.00m            
  3   670 Boland, Jewel       05 Stephenville El          1.99m  
      1.99m  1.85m  1.88m            
  4   302 Hu, Jenna           05 Mary Queen o             1.95m  
      1.90m  1.90m  1.95m            
  5    82 Steeves, Ella       04 Bishop Feild            J1.95m  
      1.89m  1.95m  1.90m            
  6   276 Montgomery, Anna    04 Lakecrest In             1.94m  
      1.94m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7    33 Hall, Jessica       04 Beachy Cove              1.90m  
      1.70m  1.90m  1.80m            
  8   638 Roche, Cassie       04 St Matthews              1.89m  
      1.78m  1.86m  1.89m            
  9    65 Goldie, Matilda     04 Bishop Feild             1.88m  
      1.85m  1.80m  1.88m            
 10     3 Cox, Tia            04 Bay D'Espoir             1.86m  
      1.75m  1.78m  1.86m            
 11    53 Belbin, Charlotte   04 Bishop Feild             1.84m  
      1.82m  1.84m  1.83m            
 12   559 Gill, Molly         05 St Georges E             1.83m  
      1.82m  1.81m  1.83m           
 13   283 Caines, Julia       05 Mary Queen o             1.82m  
      1.73m  1.82m  1.75m          
 14   383 Traverse, Alyssa    05 Paradise Ele             1.81m  
      1.81m  1.80m  1.73m            
 14   119 Stoyles, Morgan     04 Ecole des Gr             1.81m  
      FOUL  1.59m  1.81m            
 14   685 Gabriel, Chenoa     04 Stephenville Mid         1.81m  
      1.81m  1.79m  1.79m           
 17   582 Kidane, Arsema      04 St Marys Ele             1.80m  
      1.80m  1.78m  1.78m            
 18   488 White, Abigail      04 St Bernards              1.79m  
      1.77m  1.75m  1.79m            
 19   492 Alibi, Wuraola      04 St Bonaventu             1.78m  
      1.57m  1.78m  1.67m           
 20   516 Quinlan, Lauren     04 St Bonaventu             1.77m  
      1.75m  1.77m  1.77m            
 21   472 Nawaz, Justina      04 St Bernards              1.76m  
      1.75m  FOUL  1.76m            
 22   107 Djan-Chékar, Ava    05 Ecole des Gr             1.75m  
      1.72m  1.75m  1.75m            
 22   272 Dancey, Abigail     04 Lakecrest In             1.75m  
      1.74m  1.75m  1.74m            
 22   158 Corcoran, Elisha    04 Hazelwood El             1.75m  
      FOUL  1.67m  1.75m            
 22    89 Genest, Gabrielle   05 C.C. Loughli             1.75m  
      1.51m  1.75m  1.66m           
 26   181 Matthews, Hannah    05 Hazelwood El             1.73m  
      1.64m  1.66m  1.73m            
 27   512 Murphy, Leah        04 St Bonaventu             1.72m  
      1.60m  1.61m  1.72m            
 28   407 Pickett, Tayler     05 Riverside El             1.71m  
      1.53m  1.53m  1.71m            
 29   355 Hickey-Norman, Ale  05 Paradise Ele             1.70m  
      1.60m  1.65m  1.70m            
 29   694 Savoury, Jackie     04 Stephenville Mid         1.70m  
      1.61m  1.70m  1.65m            
 31     6 George, Aisha       04 Bay D'Espoir             1.68m  
      1.68m  1.68m  1.67m            
 32    15 Willcott, Rayne     04 Bay D'Espoir             1.65m  
      1.45m  1.65m  1.55m            
 32   461 Hann, Jade          04 St Bernards              1.65m  
      1.55m  1.60m  1.65m            
 34   441 O'Reilly, Lillian-  05 St Annes Aca             1.60m  
      1.56m  1.60m  1.50m            
 34    45 Noonan, Grace       04 Beachy Cove              1.60m  
      1.50m  1.59m  1.60m            
 36   189 Pevida, Isabelle    05 Hazelwood El             1.59m  
      1.59m  1.57m  1.59m            
 36   658 Leroy, Chloe        04 St Thomas Aq             1.59m  
      1.49m  1.49m  1.59m           
 38   710 Halfyard, Lara      05 Villanova Ju             1.58m  
      1.52m  1.55m  1.58m            
 39   121 Theriault, Marcien  05 Ecole des Gr             1.56m  
      1.56m  1.50m  1.54m            
 40   347 Fillier, Keely      05 Paradise Ele             1.55m  
      1.55m  1.47m  1.54m            
 41   631 Parkes, Emma        05 St Matthews              1.50m  
      1.43m  1.50m  1.48m            
 42   593 Rideout, Kayley     04 St Marys Ele             1.49m  
      1.48m  1.45m  1.49m            
 42   433 Murray, Chloe       05 St Annes Aca             1.49m  
      1.34m  1.44m  1.49m            
 44   270 Coleman, Clare      05 Immaculate H             1.48m  
      1.48m  1.41m  1.44m            
 45   390 Baggs, Sarah Laite  04 Riverside El             1.47m  
      1.35m  1.38m  1.47m            
 46   144 Russell, Olivia     04 Elizabeth Pa             1.45m  
      1.45m  1.40m  1.35m            
 47   665 Simms, Star         04 St Thomas Aq             1.43m  
      1.43m  1.39m  1.33m            
 48   577 Dunn, Katherine     05 St Marys Ele             1.25m  
      1.25m  1.20m  1.20m            
 49   224 Lilly, Erica-Lynn   05 Holy Family              1.20m  
      1.20m  1.11m  1.20m            
 --   624 Mack, Grace         05 St Matthews                DNS  
 --   396 Flemming, Paige     04 Riverside El               DNS  
 
Event 32  Boys Standing Long Jump Grades 5&6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   696 Shea, Nicholas      04 Stephenville Mid         2.14m  
      2.10m  2.10m  2.14m            
  2   565 Anthony, Sam        04 St Marys Ele             2.12m  
      2.05m  2.10m  2.12m            
  3   350 Gibbons, Lee        04 Paradise Ele             2.10m  
      2.00m  2.10m  2.01m            
  4   675 McIsaac, Liam       05 Stephenville El          2.08m  
      1.91m  2.00m  2.08m            
  5   708 Coward, Cody        04 Villanova Ju             2.07m  
      1.92m  2.05m  2.07m            
  6   655 Hynes, Brayden      05 St Thomas Aq            J2.07m  
      1.90m  1.91m  2.07m            
  7   129 Davis, Tyler        04 Elizabeth Pa             2.05m  
      2.05m  1.96m  2.03m            
  8   359 Hunt, Noah          05 Paradise Ele             2.01m  
      2.00m  1.95m  2.01m            
  9    86 Younghusband, Angu  05 Bishop Feild            J2.01m  
      1.98m  FOUL  2.01m            
 10   379 Stevenson, Cole     04 Paradise Ele             2.00m  
      1.96m  2.00m  1.98m            
 11    74 O'Brien, Arjan      04 Bishop Feild             1.99m  
      1.98m  1.95m  1.99m            
 12   127 Careen, Daniel      04 Elizabeth Pa             1.96m  
      1.77m  1.90m  1.96m           
 13   278 Andersen, Ian       04 Mary Queen o             1.91m  
      1.83m  1.91m  1.85m           
 13   495 Baker-Pike, Max     04 St Bonaventu             1.91m  
      1.88m  1.85m  1.91m            
 13   418 Tucker, Evan        04 Riverside El             1.91m  
      1.82m  1.82m  1.91m            
 16   273 Fallows, Michael    04 Lakecrest In             1.89m  
      1.89m  1.80m  1.85m            
 17   103 Bourdeau, Charles-  04 Ecole des Gr             1.87m  
      1.86m  1.87m  1.19m            
 18   404 Park, John          05 Riverside El             1.84m  
      1.84m  1.78m  1.81m            
 18   633 Pendergast, Chris   04 St Matthews              1.84m  
      1.84m  1.71m  1.78m           
 20    21 Brown, David        05 Beachy Cove              1.83m  
      1.83m  1.77m  1.71m            
 20   556 Waterman, Adam      05 St Francis o             1.83m  
      1.70m  1.80m  1.83m            
 22   574 Decker, Dylan       05 St Marys Ele             1.82m  
      1.74m  1.82m  1.74m            
 23   425 Davis, Luke         04 St Annes Aca             1.81m  
      FOUL  1.81m  1.75m            
 23   306 Martin, Joshua      05 Mary Queen o             1.81m  
      1.58m  1.69m  1.81m           
 25   311 Natsheh, Evan       04 Mary Queen o             1.80m  
      1.76m  1.80m  1.80m            
 26   464 Hearn, Michael      05 St Bernards              1.78m  
      1.76m  1.74m  1.78m            
 26   413 Rowe, Riley         04 Riverside El             1.78m  
      FOUL  1.77m  1.78m            
 28   637 Reid, Cameron       05 St Matthews              1.77m  
      1.77m  1.76m  1.72m            
 29   535 Boyde, Jake         04 St Francis o             1.76m  
      1.69m  1.76m  1.73m            
 30   585 McShane, Marc       04 St Marys Ele             1.75m  
      1.63m  1.75m  1.68m            
 30   668 Alexander, Seth     05 Stephenville El          1.75m  
      1.75m  1.71m  1.70m           
 32   515 Philpot, Oliver     04 St Bonaventu             1.74m  
      1.71m  1.74m  1.70m            
 33   540 Dyer, Thomas        04 St Francis o             1.71m  
      1.71m  1.51m  1.50m            
 34   255 Murphy, Ethan       05 Immaculate C             1.67m  
      1.60m  1.65m  1.67m            
 35    51 Warren, Michael     05 Beachy Cove              1.65m  
      1.65m  FOUL  1.53m            
 36   561 Molloy, Connor      04 St Georges E             1.64m  
      1.64m  1.63m  1.61m            
 36   562 Powell, Daniel      04 St Georges E             1.64m  
      1.64m  FOUL  1.60m            
 38   481 Rice, Gavin         05 St Bernards              1.62m  
      1.50m  1.59m  1.62m            
 38   557 George, Luke        04 St Georges E             1.62m  
      1.48m  1.56m  1.62m            
 40     1 Collier, Braden     04 Bay D'Espoir             1.60m  
      1.60m  1.60m  1.56m            
 40   462 Hearn, Aaron        04 St Bernards              1.60m  
      1.58m  FOUL  1.60m            
 42   170 Hoskins, Kelly      05 Hazelwood El             1.59m  
      1.54m  1.59m  1.54m            
 43   106 Dehane, Amine       05 Ecole des Gr             1.58m  
      1.42m  1.54m  1.58m           
 44     8 Harding, Ryan       05 Bay D'Espoir             1.55m  
      1.55m  1.51m  1.50m            
 45   253 McGrath, Zachary    05 Immaculate C             1.54m  
      FOUL  1.49m  1.54m            
 45   188 Pevida, Carlos      05 Hazelwood El             1.54m  
      1.54m  1.54m  1.45m            
 47    24 Byrne, Darcy        05 Beachy Cove              1.53m  
      FOUL  1.49m  1.53m            
 48   657 Lasaga, Tristgen    05 St Thomas Aq             1.50m  
      1.45m  1.40m  1.50m           
 49   654 Hunt-Benoit, Dawso  04 St Thomas Aq             1.48m  
      1.30m  1.35m  1.48m            
 50   259 Simms, Grant        05 Immaculate C             1.44m  
      1.36m  1.40m  1.44m            
 51   235 Sheppard, Oliver    04 Holy Family              1.42m  
      1.42m  1.40m  1.40m           
 52   687 Hodder, Jacob       04 Stephenville Mid         1.40m  
      1.40m  FOUL  1.30m           
 53   693 Ryan, Gabe          04 Stephenville Mid         1.22m  
      1.04m  1.06m  1.22m            
 54   673 Hogan, Brady        05 Stephenville El          1.18m  
      1.18m  FOUL  1.15m            
 --   617 Greeley, Kyler      05 St Matthews                DNS  
 
Event 33  Girls Soccer Throw Grades 5&6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   357 Hipditch, Kendra    05 Paradise Ele            14.90m  
      14.39m  13.66m  14.90m            
  2    79 Reimer, Julia       04 Bishop Feild            13.92m  
      11.39m  FOUL  13.92m            
  3   478 O'Neill, Emma       04 St Bernards             13.56m  
      13.56m  9.66m  11.44m            
  4   493 Anderson, Kathleen  04 St Bonaventu            13.39m  
      13.39m  10.34m  10.94m            
  5   681 Ayre, Olivia        04 Stephenville Mid        13.15m  
      10.64m  13.14m  13.15m            
  6   644 Williams, Ava       05 St Matthews             11.85m  
      11.85m  10.94m  11.63m            
  7   329 Winsor, Claire      05 Mary Queen o            11.68m  
      8.04m  11.68m  9.54m            
  8   402 Mullett, Emily      04 Riverside El            11.46m  
      8.16m  11.46m  10.67m            
  9   625 Mitchell, Cassidy   05 St Matthews             11.19m  
      8.90m  9.30m  11.19m            
 10   699 Target, Jenna       04 Stephenville Mid        11.08m  
      10.75m  10.16m  11.08m            
 11   196 Sherriffs, Abby     05 Hazelwood El            11.07m  
      9.32m  9.84m  11.07m            
 12   111 Flynn, Jenna        04 Ecole des Gr            11.00m  
      10.68m  10.72m  11.00m            
 13   356 Hipditch, Brooke    04 Paradise Ele            10.49m  
      FOUL  9.88m  10.49m            
 14   180 Malone, Kylie       05 Hazelwood El            10.45m  
      9.00m  9.96m  10.45m            
 15   695 Scott, Hannah       04 Stephenville Mid        10.24m  
      9.73m  9.80m  10.24m            
 16   256 Murphy, Jenna       04 Immaculate C            10.20m  
      9.56m  9.31m  10.20m            
 17   528 Walsh, Kathleen     04 St Bonaventu             9.97m  
      9.97m  8.37m  9.97m         
 18   345 Decker-Snow, Morga  05 Paradise Ele             9.82m  
      9.82m  9.82m  8.45m            
 18   638 Roche, Cassie       04 St Matthews              9.82m  
      9.82m  9.62m  9.21m         
 20   645 Bennett, Lily       05 St Thomas Aq             9.61m  
      8.28m  7.80m  9.61m            
 21    12 Rose, Jada          04 Bay D'Espoir             9.56m  
      7.48m  9.56m  8.75m         
 22   660 Penney, Sophie      05 St Thomas Aq             9.29m  
      8.02m  8.77m  9.29m            
 23   316 Power, Emma         05 Mary Queen o             9.21m  
      9.21m  8.15m  9.21m         
 24    91 McDowell, Madison   05 C.C. Loughli             9.07m  
      9.04m  8.98m  9.07m            
 25   567 Beattie, Grace      04 St Marys Ele             9.02m  
      9.02m  8.44m  7.43m            
 26   570 Clarke, Grace       04 St Marys Ele             8.82m  
      8.19m  8.82m  7.24m            
 27   575 Drdr, Ranya         04 St Marys Ele             8.73m  
      8.73m  FOUL  7.97m            
 28   289 Davis, Madison      05 Mary Queen o             8.55m  
      8.55m  6.40m  7.91m            
 29   119 Stoyles, Morgan     04 Ecole des Gr             8.48m  
      FOUL  FOUL  8.48m            
 30    96 Bishop, Robyn       04 Dunne Memori             8.47m  
      7.56m  8.47m  8.47m          
 31   428 Griffiths, Chloe    05 St Annes Aca             8.03m  
      8.03m  FOUL  8.03m            
 32   257 Nolan, Drew         05 Immaculate C             7.94m  
      7.45m  FOUL  7.94m            
 33     5 Framp, Brooklyn     05 Bay D'Espoir             7.56m  
      FOUL  FOUL  7.56m            
 34   658 Leroy, Chloe        04 St Thomas Aq             7.43m  
      7.43m  7.02m  6.78m            
 35    95 Bishop, Amy         05 Dunne Memori             7.41m  
      7.41m  7.32m  7.10m            
 36    13 Strickland, Alexan  04 Bay D'Espoir             7.05m  
      6.54m  6.45m  7.05m            
 37   390 Baggs, Sarah Laite  04 Riverside El             6.97m  
      FOUL  6.97m  FOUL            
 38   460 Greene, Mae         05 St Bernards              6.44m  
      FOUL  FOUL  6.44m            
 39   419 Barry, Alyssa       05 St Annes Aca             6.40m  
      FOUL  FOUL  6.40m            
 40   456 Coady, Melanie      04 St Bernards              5.20m  
      5.20m  5.16m  5.20m         
 41    83 Steffler-Minty, Lu  05 Bishop Feild             4.17m  
      3.48m  FOUL  4.17m            
 --   707 Costigan, Moira     04 Villanova Ju              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --    70 Monaghan, Aoife     04 Bishop Feild               DNS  
 --   547 McCrate, Laila      05 St Francis o               DNS  
 --   537 Collier, Janaya     05 St Francis o               DNS  
 --   424 Davis, Laci         04 St Annes Aca               DNS  
 --   116 Ledévéhat, Brooke   04 Ecole des Gr               DNS  
 --   136 Keilley, Lindsey    04 Elizabeth Pa               DNS  
 --   527 Walsh, Daria        05 St Bonaventu               DNS  
 --   168 Harris, Brooklyn    04 Hazelwood El               DNS  
 
Event 34  Girls Soccer Throw Wheelchair WC Grades 5&6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   308 McCarthy, Claire    05 Mary Queen o             5.11m  
      4.59m  4.94m  5.11m            
 
Event 35  Boys Soccer Throw Grades 5&6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   118 Puestow, Malik      04 Ecole des Gr            14.56m  
      13.46m  14.31m  14.56m            
  2   131 Fitzpatrick, Liam   04 Elizabeth Pa            12.95m  
      FOUL  9.71m  12.95m            
  3   143 Power, Liam         04 Elizabeth Pa            12.75m  
      11.40m  10.55m  12.75m            
  4    69 Manning, Finley     04 Bishop Feild            12.47m  
      FOUL  12.47m  FOUL            
  5   490 Ahmad, Aliff        04 St Bonaventu            12.34m  
      12.34m  11.44m  11.49m            
  6   287 Conway, Logan       04 Mary Queen o            12.22m  
      11.46m  11.28m  12.22m            
  7    24 Byrne, Darcy        05 Beachy Cove             12.19m  
      11.35m  12.19m  10.82m            
  8   697 Skeard, Dalton      04 Stephenville Mid        12.00m  
      9.66m  10.31m  12.00m            
  9   434 Newman, Bradley     04 St Annes Aca            11.91m  
      FOUL  11.91m  11.50m            
 10   324 Ryder, Stephen      04 Mary Queen o            11.56m  
      FOUL  11.56m  FOUL            
 11   586 Murphy, Colin       04 St Marys Ele            11.53m  
      FOUL  11.10m  11.53m            
 12   398 Jefford, Lucas      04 Riverside El            11.10m  
      10.07m  10.17m  11.10m            
 13   542 Holwell, Josh       05 St Francis o            10.98m  
      10.98m  9.88m  9.59m            
 14   561 Molloy, Connor      04 St Georges E            10.96m  
      9.53m  10.96m  FOUL            
 15   630 O'Dea, Cian         05 St Matthews             10.72m  
      8.49m  10.72m  9.85m           
 16     1 Collier, Braden     04 Bay D'Espoir            10.39m  
      8.61m  10.39m  10.14m            
 17   521 Stephen, Finlay     04 St Bonaventu            10.35m  
      10.35m  FOUL  10.35m            
 18    67 Kiwanuka, Humphrey  05 Bishop Feild            10.25m  
      10.25m  9.73m  10.25m            
 19   475 O'Driscoll, Ian     04 St Bernards             10.21m  
      10.21m  9.66m  9.13m            
 20    63 Gibbons, Noel       05 Bishop Feild            10.16m  
      8.18m  10.16m  FOUL            
 21   712 Weir, Michael       04 Villanova Ju            10.14m  
      10.14m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22   157 Chafe, Brayden      05 Hazelwood El            10.10m  
      10.10m  9.98m  8.64m            
 23   654 Hunt-Benoit, Dawso  04 St Thomas Aq            10.04m  
      10.04m  10.02m  9.58m            
 24   327 Symonds, Ryan       04 Mary Queen o             9.96m  
      FOUL  9.96m  8.35m            
 25   713 Young, Zach         05 Villanova Ju             9.93m  
      9.93m  9.34m  8.59m            
 26   245 Dalton, Colby       04 Immaculate C             9.79m  
      7.97m  9.79m  8.05m            
 27   709 Dillon, Drew        05 Villanova Ju             9.57m  
      9.57m  9.33m  9.40m            
 28   633 Pendergast, Chris   04 St Matthews              9.44m  
      8.10m  9.44m  8.94m            
 29   689 Kane, Cameron       04 Stephenville Mid         9.37m  
      FOUL  8.00m  9.37m            
 30   673 Hogan, Brady        05 Stephenville El          9.29m  
      7.12m  7.81m  9.29m            
 31   462 Hearn, Aaron        04 St Bernards              9.08m  
      7.65m  9.08m  8.17m            
 32   240 Whittle, Ethan      04 Holy Family              8.99m  
      8.99m  8.84m  8.79m            
 33   259 Simms, Grant        05 Immaculate C             8.79m  
      FOUL  7.39m  8.79m            
 34   664 Ryan, Michael       05 St Thomas Aq             8.70m  
      8.70m  FOUL  7.42m            
 35   109 Egli, William       04 Ecole des Gr             8.52m  
      7.98m  8.17m  8.52m           
 36   205 Wheeler, Evan       04 Hazelwood El             8.49m  
      FOUL  8.49m  FOUL            
 37   336 Burridge, Matthew   05 Paradise Ele             8.40m  
      8.30m  7.91m  8.40m            
 38   667 Wells, Kaden        05 St Thomas Aq             8.27m  
      8.27m  7.78m  5.42m            
 39   114 Labib, Shahin       05 Ecole des Gr             8.25m  
      FOUL  FOUL  8.25m            
 40   627 Murrin, David       05 St Matthews              8.23m  
      8.23m  8.05m  8.04m            
 41   555 Walbourne, Luke     04 St Francis o             7.72m  
      FOUL  7.72m  6.82m            
 42   447 Wadman, Luke        04 St Annes Aca             7.58m  
      FOUL  6.55m  7.58m            
 43   600 White, Jack         04 St Marys Ele             7.26m  
      6.23m  6.73m  7.26m            
 44   160 Dawe-Gosse, Jonath  05 Hazelwood El             7.24m  
      7.15m  6.97m  7.24m            
 45   332 Bastow, Jon         05 Paradise Ele             7.23m  
      6.78m  7.23m  6.73m           
 46   243 Costello, Noah      05 Immaculate C             7.21m  
      7.21m  5.79m  5.72m            
 47   688 Jesso, Braydon      04 Stephenville Mid         6.68m  
      FOUL  6.06m  6.68m            
 48   140 McDonald, Kyle      04 Elizabeth Pa             6.66m  
      FOUL  FOUL  6.66m            
 49   481 Rice, Gavin         05 St Bernards              6.45m  
      6.45m  FOUL  2.52m            
 50    16 Anderson, Gavin     05 Beachy Cove              6.25m  
      FOUL  5.20m  6.25m            
 --   544 Lockyer, Nathan     04 St Francis o               DNS  
 --   411 Robbins, Nelson     05 Riverside El               DNS  
 --   400 Mackey, Jesse       04 Riverside El               DNS  
 --    97 Hayward, Michael    04 Dunne Memori               DNS  
 --   448 Walsh, Lawrence     05 St Annes Aca               DNS  
 --   603 Wozney, Santiago    05 St Marys Ele               DNS  

Return to Results