Find NLAA on Facebook
Follow NLAA on twitter
 
 
 
 
 

Spring Indoor Track & Field Meet
Saturday, April 8th, 2017
MUN Field House, St. John’s

Results last updated - Monday, January 15th, 2018 @ 05:51pm
                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 60 Meter Dash Elementary
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  1388 Coady, Sarah        05 Mary Queen o              9.18   5 
  2  1284 Power, Ellie        06 Beachy Cove               9.61   9 
  3  1464 Neville, Hannah     06 Paradise Ele              9.63   3 
  4  1307 Ratsimandresy, Kan  06 Bishop Feild              9.64   4 
  5  1486 Gill, Molly         05 St. George's              9.85   2 
  6  1459 Hipditch, Kendra    05 Paradise Ele              9.87   6 
  7  1310 Steeves, Claudia    06 Bishop Feild              9.99   5 
  8  1437 Winsor, Claire      05 Mary Queen o             10.05   3 
  9  1407 Maclean, Sophie     05 Mary Queen o             10.12   3 
  9  1455 Fillier, Keely      05 Paradise Ele             10.12   2 
 11  1268 Down, Niamh         06 Beachy Cove              10.24   5 
 12  1394 Eaton, Adia         06 Mary Queen o             10.26   8 
 13  1417 Pace, Julia         07 Mary Queen o             10.39   8 
 14  1439 Yabsley, Emma       07 Mary Queen o             10.57   7 
 15  1274 Ilijanic, Ava       05 Beachy Cove              10.59   4 
 16  1482 Dwyer, Brooke       05 St. George's             10.62   1 
 17  1413 Murphy, Claire      07 Mary Queen o             10.64   6 
 18  1414 Natshed, Emma       06 Mary Queen o             10.65   4 
 19  1433 Veitch, Isabella    07 Mary Queen o             10.80   9 
 20  1458 Hickey Norman, Ale  05 Paradise Ele             10.90   7 
 21  1315 Bromley, Emma       05 Elizabeth Pa             10.92   4 
 22  1374 White, Danica       06 Immaculate C             11.01   1 
 23  1419 Parsons, Grace      05 Mary Queen o             11.03   5 
 24  1306 Oliver, Rilynne     07 Bishop Feild             11.04   6 
 25  1452 Blanchard, Maria    06 Paradise Ele             11.05   7 
 26  1289 Tucker, Ava         07 Beachy Cove              11.08   2 
 27  1424 Pope, Lauren        07 Mary Queen o             11.12   9 
 28  1304 O'Brien, Kiran      07 Bishop Feild             11.17   3 
 29  1491 Snow, Anna          07 St. George's             11.23   6 
 30  1462 Lawlor, Paige       05 Paradise Ele             11.24   5 
 31  1276 Keating, Madeline   07 Beachy Cove              11.26   8 
 32  1347 Brinson, Jorja      06 Holy Family              11.40   7 
 33  1389 Cook, Norah         06 Mary Queen o             11.45   9 
 34  1367 Connors, Madison    06 Immaculate C             11.47   3 
 35  1275 Ilijanic, Ella      07 Beachy Cove              11.49   4 
 35  1385 Byer, Maggie        07 Mary Queen o             11.49   8 
 37  1291 Young, Safa         07 Beachy Cove              11.51   7 
 38  1344 Barrett, Nyah       07 Holy Family              11.58   5 
 39  1290 Yetman, Reese       07 Beachy Cove              11.59   3 
 40  1322 Mcgrath, Kacie      06 Elizabeth Pa             11.69   7 
 41  1273 Hackett, Leah       07 Beachy Cove              11.71   1 
 42  1312 Tartour, Rachel     05 Bishop Feild             11.80   2 
 43  1473 Thompson, Macy      06 Paradise Ele             11.81   4 
 44  1287 Squires, Jaden      07 Beachy Cove              11.82   6 
 45  1461 Jackson, Hannah     07 Paradise Ele             11.85   9 
 46  1416 Oliver, Jenna       06 Mary Queen o             11.86   5 
 47  1265 Crummey, Laura      05 Beachy Cove              11.89   7 
 48  1386 Chislett, Lily      07 Mary Queen o             11.95   2 
 49  1475 Williams, Emma      07 Paradise Ele             12.03   1 
 50  1469 Simms, Danica       07 Paradise Ele             12.04   6 
 51  1398 Fowler, Sophie      07 Mary Queen o             12.05   1 
 52  1489 Mercer, Mackenzie   07 St. George's             12.10   4 
 53  1345 Bradbury, Kiana     07 Holy Family              12.13   4 
 54  1324 Norris, Grace       06 Elizabeth Pa             12.18   6 
 55  1355 Sheppard, Marie     07 Holy Family              12.26   8 
 55  1352 Mitchell, Jane      06 Holy Family              12.26   1 
 57  1296 Bourque, Lindsay    06 Bishop Feild             12.29   9 
 58  1487 Gosse, Kennedy      07 St. George's             12.30   7 
 59  1490 Sinton, Caitlyn     06 St. George's             12.31   9 
 60  1354 Ricard, Abby        07 Holy Family              12.59   2 
 61  1362 Young, Katie        07 Holy Family              12.61   9 
 62  1395 Emberley, Claire    07 Mary Queen o             12.74   8 
 63  1317 Cook, Callie        05 Elizabeth Pa             12.84   5 
 64  1372 Wall, Jessica       07 Immaculate C             12.93   8 
 65  1471 Stringer, Lauren    05 Paradise Ele             13.09   6 
 --  1454 Dillon, Sienna      07 Paradise Ele               DNS   8 
 --  1361 Tucker, Nakkita     07 Holy Family                DNS   3 
 --  1370 Wade, Hannah        07 Immaculate C               DNS   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 60 Meter Dash Elementary
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1261 Arnold, Mitchel     05 Beachy Cove               8.99   3 
  2  1390 Dawe, Mason         05 Mary Queen o              9.07   4 
  3  1429 Rotondi, Luca       05 Mary Queen o              9.46   4 
  4  1278 Matthews, Gabe      06 Beachy Cove               9.51   3 
  5  1448 Caines, Drew        07 Octagon Pond              9.59   6 
  6  1384 Butler, Matthew     06 Mary Queen o              9.60   2 
  7  1267 Down, Devon         06 Beachy Cove               9.69   5 
  8  1460 Holden, Blake       07 Paradise Ele              9.77   4 
  9  1409 Mccarthy, Aiden     05 Mary Queen o             10.02   5 
 10  1391 Dawe, Ryan          07 Mary Queen o             10.08   4 
 11  1383 Brown, Sean         05 Mary Queen o             10.20   2 
 12  1402 Hong, Joseph        05 Mary Queen o             10.22   7 
 13  1283 Pope, Zach          06 Beachy Cove              10.44   5 
 14  1357 Smith, Jayden       06 Holy Family              10.45   3 
 15  1320 Hanrahan, Alex      06 Elizabeth Pa             10.50   2 
 16  1420 Parsons, Thomas     07 Mary Queen o             10.57   1 
 17  1476 Wright, Brody       06 Paradise Ele             10.63   1 
 18  1396 Fisher, Sam         07 Mary Queen o             10.75   7 
 19  1400 Hewitt, Ethan       07 Mary Queen o             10.78   2 
 20  1270 Fudge, Gavin        07 Beachy Cove              10.96   1 
 21  1381 Barrington, Owen    07 Mary Queen o             10.99   6 
 22  1436 Whittle, Simon      06 Mary Queen o             11.00   7 
 23  1269 Eaton, Campbell     06 Beachy Cove              11.02   1 
 24  1418 Pardy, Jackson      07 Mary Queen o             11.03   7 
 25  1457 Hancock, Issac      07 Paradise Ele             11.06   7 
 25  1412 Moores, Jack        05 Mary Queen o             11.06   6 
 27  1303 Njala, Roderic      07 Bishop Feild             11.07   5 
 28  1262 Avery, Ben          07 Beachy Cove              11.09   4 
 29  1359 Thistle, Kody       06 Holy Family              11.14   4 
 30  1360 Tomes, Jack         07 Holy Family              11.15   5 
 31  1472 Stuckless, Evan     05 Paradise Ele             11.17   5 
 32  1311 Tartour, Noaman     07 Bishop Feild             11.24   3 
 33  1435 Watkins, Ethan      07 Mary Queen o             11.27   7 
 34  1426 Purcell, Nicholas   07 Mary Queen o             11.30   4 
 35  1298 Dunne, Matthew      05 Bishop Feild             11.36   4 
 36  1264 Baker, Myles        07 Beachy Cove              11.41   6 
 37  1346 Brake, Zachary      07 Holy Family              11.47   2 
 38  1301 MacDonald-macky, J  07 Bishop Feild             11.52   1 
 39  1272 Greeley, Dennis     06 Beachy Cove              11.60   5 
 40  1316 Coffin, Daniel      06 Elizabeth Pa             11.63   1 
 41  1481 Cronin, Matthew     07 St. George's             11.74   3 
 42  1399 Hayward, Ethan      06 Mary Queen o             11.81   3 
 43  1282 Penney, Tristan     06 Beachy Cove              11.91   7 
 44  1325 Power-halleran, Re  06 Elizabeth Pa             11.99   3 
 45  1423 Pittman, Mark       07 Mary Queen o             12.03   2 
 46  1470 Squries, Rian       07 Paradise Ele             12.18   2 
 47  1305 O'Brien, Martin     05 Bishop Feild             12.61   6 
 48  1271 Gamble, Scott       07 Beachy Cove              12.70   2 
 49  1371 Wall, Ethan         07 Immaculate C             13.02   6 
 50  1348 Coish, Matthew      07 Holy Family              13.57   6 
 51  1279 Mesbah, Gabriel     07 Beachy Cove              13.70   5 
 --  1349 Janes, Tyrone       05 Holy Family                DNS   1 
 --  1466 Peddle, Samuel      07 Paradise Ele               DNS   1 
 --  1450 Bastow, Jonathan    05 Paradise Ele               DNS   6 
 --  1299 Jordan, Tyler       05 Bishop Feild               DNS   7 
 --  1468 Scott, Dawson       07 Paradise Ele               DNS   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Dash Junior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1443 Neville, Courtney   03 Mount Pearl               9.07  
  2  1366 MacIsaac, Kara      02 Holy Spirit               9.28  
  3  1463 Lee, Grace          04 Paradise Ele              9.68  
  4  1292 King, Lauren        03 Beaconsfield              9.83  
 
Event 4  Boys 60 Meter Dash Junior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1479 Matthews, Aiden     03 St. Bonavent              9.12  
 
Event 5  Girls 60 Meter Dash Senior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1337 Lewis, Maria        99 Gonzaga High              8.72  
  2  1444 Butler, Cheryl      00 Mount Pearl               8.78  
  3  1339 Murphy, Alex        00 Gonzaga High              8.82  
  4  1338 Mcgettigan, Erin    00 Gonzaga High              9.01  
  5  1449 Adams, Reagan       01 O'Donel High              9.25  
  6  1510 Bonia, Caitriona    00 Gonzaga High              9.97  
 --  1363 Harding, Mykenzi    99 Holy Heart o               SCR  
 
Event 6  Boys 60 Meter Dash Senior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1497 Kakoko, Jeremy      99 Unattached N              7.65  
  2  1335 Knight, Eric        01 Gonzaga High              7.83  
  3  1364 Williams, Noah      99 Holy Heart o              8.03  
  4  1340 Osmond, Ben         00 Gonzaga High              8.26  
  5  1329 Button, Nathan      00 Gonzaga High              8.49  
 
Event 7  Women 60 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1477 Bautista, Kathryn   92 Pearlgate TR              8.39  
 
Event 8  Men 60 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1501 Taylor, Michael     86 Unattached N              7.77  
 
Event 10  Men 60 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1499 Penney, Neil        70 Unattached N              8.28  
 
Event 11  Mixed 60 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1506 Jones, Jeremy      M97 Waterford Va             17.62  
  2  1410 Mccarthy, Claire   W05 Mary Queen o             19.16  
 
Event 12  Girls 150 Meter Dash Elementary
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1464 Neville, Hannah     06 Paradise Ele             23.89   3 
  2  1387 Clouston, Ellery    06 Mary Queen o             24.50   6 
  3  1285 Rideout, Sofie      06 Beachy Cove              25.13   7 
  4  1459 Hipditch, Kendra    05 Paradise Ele             25.29   7 
  5  1268 Down, Niamh         06 Beachy Cove              25.49   4 
  6  1455 Fillier, Keely      05 Paradise Ele             25.62   4 
  7  1380 Ash, Lauren         07 Mary Queen o             25.78   5 
  8  1425 Power, Emma         05 Mary Queen o             26.27   3 
  9  1439 Yabsley, Emma       07 Mary Queen o             26.41   8 
 10  1313 Taylor, Mary        07 Bishop Feild             26.43   2 
 11  1274 Ilijanic, Ava       05 Beachy Cove              27.02   4 
 12  1319 Fillier, Jenna      05 Elizabeth Pa             27.03   7 
 13  1314 Babstock, Lauren    06 Elizabeth Pa             27.17   5 
 14  1413 Murphy, Claire      07 Mary Queen o             27.18   1 
 15  1289 Tucker, Ava         07 Beachy Cove              28.24   9 
 16  1369 Ryan, Brooklyn      07 Immaculate C             28.40   6 
 17  1374 White, Danica       06 Immaculate C             28.44   2 
 18  1424 Pope, Lauren        07 Mary Queen o             28.50   2 
 19  1304 O'Brien, Kiran      07 Bishop Feild             28.86   7 
 20  1306 Oliver, Rilynne     07 Bishop Feild             28.89   5 
 21  1291 Young, Safa         07 Beachy Cove              29.18   2 
 22  1295 Best, Hannah        07 Bishop Feild             29.31   9 
 23  1393 Dwyer, Julia        06 Mary Queen o             29.32   7 
 24  1276 Keating, Madeline   07 Beachy Cove              29.43   6 
 25  1273 Hackett, Leah       07 Beachy Cove              29.64   1 
 26  1367 Connors, Madison    06 Immaculate C             29.75   8 
 27  1356 Skinner, Kaytlynn   06 Holy Family              29.83   6 
 28  1281 Neary, Ashley       05 Beachy Cove              29.87   8 
 29  1290 Yetman, Reese       07 Beachy Cove              29.95   3 
 30  1385 Byer, Maggie        07 Mary Queen o             29.99   9 
 31  1453 Culter, Calli       07 Paradise Ele             30.00   2 
 32  1344 Barrett, Nyah       07 Holy Family              30.22   3 
 33  1322 Mcgrath, Kacie      06 Elizabeth Pa             30.35   6 
 34  1351 Lynch, Norah        07 Holy Family              30.86   2 
 35  1379 Adams, Grace        07 Mary Queen o             30.95   1 
 36  1475 Williams, Emma      07 Paradise Ele             31.01   9 
 37  1427 Quigley, Sarah      06 Mary Queen o             31.14   4 
 38  1275 Ilijanic, Ella      07 Beachy Cove              31.65   4 
 39  1389 Cook, Norah         06 Mary Queen o             32.29   1 
 40  1345 Bradbury, Kiana     07 Holy Family              32.32   8 
 41  1386 Chislett, Lily      07 Mary Queen o             32.51   3 
 42  1355 Sheppard, Marie     07 Holy Family              32.94   4 
 43  1362 Young, Katie        07 Holy Family              32.97   1 
 44  1465 Payne, Jazmyn       07 Paradise Ele             32.98   1 
 45  1395 Emberley, Claire    07 Mary Queen o             33.14   3 
 46  1287 Squires, Jaden      07 Beachy Cove              33.98   5 
 47  1324 Norris, Grace       06 Elizabeth Pa             34.02   8 
 48  1354 Ricard, Abby        07 Holy Family              34.37   7 
 --  1454 Dillon, Sienna      07 Paradise Ele               DNS   8 
 --  1326 Pretty, Kylie       06 Elizabeth Pa               DNS   9 
 --  1456 Greening, Kayla     07 Paradise Ele               DNS   5 
 --  1438 Winsor, Halaina     07 Mary Queen o               DNS   9 
 
Event 13  Boys 150 Meter Dash Elementary
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1261 Arnold, Mitchel     05 Beachy Cove              21.86   9 
  2  1390 Dawe, Mason         05 Mary Queen o             22.96   5 
  3  1448 Caines, Drew        07 Octagon Pond             23.06   2 
  4  1428 Reid, Aaron         05 Mary Queen o             23.28   8 
  5  1411 Menchion, Evan      05 Mary Queen o             23.36   7 
  6  1278 Matthews, Gabe      06 Beachy Cove              23.61   7 
  7  1300 Kiwanuka, Humphrey  05 Bishop Feild             23.67   9 
  8  1343 Knight, Andy        06 Hazelwood El             23.70   6 
  9  1384 Butler, Matthew     06 Mary Queen o             24.26   6 
 10  1263 Avery, Thomas       05 Beachy Cove              24.65   4 
 11  1430 Rotondi, Matteo     05 Mary Queen o             24.70   1 
 12  1392 Dormody, Peter      05 Mary Queen o             24.75   6 
 13  1280 Mitchelmore, Ash    06 Beachy Cove              24.80   5 
 14  1391 Dawe, Ryan          07 Mary Queen o             24.98   5 
 15  1383 Brown, Sean         05 Mary Queen o             25.27   3 
 16  1409 Mccarthy, Aiden     05 Mary Queen o             25.37   9 
 17  1402 Hong, Joseph        05 Mary Queen o             25.57   1 
 18  1431 Ryan, Conor         05 Mary Queen o             26.15   8 
 19  1451 Bastow, Matthew     07 Paradise Ele             26.50   9 
 20  1283 Pope, Zach          06 Beachy Cove              26.80   2 
 21  1320 Hanrahan, Alex      06 Elizabeth Pa             26.85   3 
 22  1396 Fisher, Sam         07 Mary Queen o             26.87   9 
 23  1309 Rawsthorne, Lucas   05 Bishop Feild             26.94   4 
 24  1302 Monaghan, Tadhg     07 Bishop Feild             27.06   6 
 25  1308 Rawsthorne, Kai     06 Bishop Feild             27.20   7 
 26  1303 Njala, Roderic      07 Bishop Feild             27.39   3 
 27  1353 Murphy, Ian         06 Holy Family              27.47   4 
 28  1358 Stratton, Dominic   06 Holy Family              27.72   3 
 29  1436 Whittle, Simon      06 Mary Queen o             27.82   9 
 30  1318 Eddy, Lucas         06 Elizabeth Pa             27.96   6 
 31  1270 Fudge, Gavin        07 Beachy Cove              28.29   7 
 32  1400 Hewitt, Ethan       07 Mary Queen o             28.42   4 
 33  1264 Baker, Myles        07 Beachy Cove              28.69   7 
 34  1277 Legrow, Cameron     05 Beachy Cove              28.86   8 
 35  1346 Brake, Zachary      07 Holy Family              28.95   8 
 36  1457 Hancock, Issac      07 Paradise Ele             29.14   3 
 37  1483 Eason, Jack         07 St. George's             29.16   2 
 38  1262 Avery, Ben          07 Beachy Cove              29.26   1 
 39  1422 Pepe, Matteo        05 Mary Queen o             29.35   2 
 40  1418 Pardy, Jackson      07 Mary Queen o             30.01   8 
 41  1272 Greeley, Dennis     06 Beachy Cove              30.22   5 
 42  1441 Zaid, Muhammad      06 Mary Queen o             30.35   8 
 43  1301 MacDonald-macky, J  07 Bishop Feild             30.48   5 
 44  1481 Cronin, Matthew     07 St. George's             30.97   4 
 45  1405 Kanwel, Ethan       07 Mary Queen o             31.18   1 
 46  1288 Thistle, Jake       06 Beachy Cove              31.21   6 
 47  1467 Rideout Hampton, N  07 Paradise Ele             33.75   1 
 48  1325 Power-halleran, Re  06 Elizabeth Pa             34.02   2 
 49  1470 Squries, Rian       07 Paradise Ele             34.38   4 
 50  1480 Ade, Jake           07 St. George's             35.70   1 
 51  1348 Coish, Matthew      07 Holy Family              35.83   2 
 52  1279 Mesbah, Gabriel     07 Beachy Cove              39.01   7 
 --  1286 Spurrell, Jacob     05 Beachy Cove                DNS   3 
 --  1349 Janes, Tyrone       05 Holy Family                DNS   5 
 
Event 14  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1293 Pomeroy, Molly      02 Beaconsfield             27.90  
  2  1366 MacIsaac, Kara      02 Holy Spirit              32.20  
  3  1495 Noseworthy, Clare   04 St. Paul's J             33.75  
  4  1292 King, Lauren        03 Beaconsfield             35.39  
  5  1463 Lee, Grace          04 Paradise Ele             36.26  
 
Event 15  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1494 Hewitt, Spencer     02 St. Paul's J             28.42  
  2  1365 Hillier, David      02 Holy Spirit              29.40  
  3  1492 Breen, Luke         02 St. Paul's J             30.23  
  4  1479 Matthews, Aiden     03 St. Bonavent             30.26  
 
Event 16  Girls 200 Meter Dash Senior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1446 Ledevehat, Shae     01 Mount Pearl              28.72  
  2  1337 Lewis, Maria        99 Gonzaga High             29.96  
  3  1338 Mcgettigan, Erin    00 Gonzaga High             30.88  
  4  1449 Adams, Reagan       01 O'Donel High             31.97  
  5  1510 Bonia, Caitriona    00 Gonzaga High             33.52  
 --  1478 Foley, Emily        01 Prince of Wa               DNS  
 
Event 17  Boys 200 Meter Dash Senior HS
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1333 Hamilton, Josh      00 Gonzaga High             23.74   1 
  2  1507 Ford, Mark          00 Holy Heart o             25.92   2 
  3  1340 Osmond, Ben         00 Gonzaga High             27.91   2 
  4  1329 Button, Nathan      00 Gonzaga High             28.15   1 
  5  1328 Best, Mccrae        00 Gonzaga High             28.33   2 
  6  1331 Carew, Alex         00 Gonzaga High             29.38   1 
  7  1330 Cadigan, Joey       00 Gonzaga High             30.19   2 
 --  1497 Kakoko, Jeremy      99 Unattached N               DNF   1 
 --  1364 Williams, Noah      99 Holy Heart o               SCR   1 
 
Event 18  Women 200 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1477 Bautista, Kathryn   92 Pearlgate TR             29.96  
 
Event 22  Mixed 200 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1506 Jones, Jeremy      M97 Waterford Va           1:03.12  
 
Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Dash Elementary
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1387 Clouston, Ellery    06 Mary Queen o             52.77   1 
  2  1404 Hu, Jenna           05 Mary Queen o             55.47   2 
  3  1403 Hu, Annie           05 Mary Queen o             56.27   2 
  4  1285 Rideout, Sofie      06 Beachy Cove              56.48   2 
  5  1319 Fillier, Jenna      05 Elizabeth Pa             59.81   2 
  6  1432 Scott, Anna         07 Mary Queen o           1:00.15   5 
  7  1502 Butler, Tyra        06 Upper Gullie           1:01.32   1 
  8  1380 Ash, Lauren         07 Mary Queen o           1:01.61   3 
  9  1313 Taylor, Mary        07 Bishop Feild           1:03.06   5 
 10  1393 Dwyer, Julia        06 Mary Queen o           1:04.87   1 
 11  1323 Newman, Ashlee      06 Elizabeth Pa           1:06.53   5 
 12  1297 Castro, Jazmin      05 Bishop Feild           1:07.54   3 
 13  1369 Ryan, Brooklyn      07 Immaculate C           1:09.42   1 
 14  1375 Woodford, Sara      05 Immaculate C           1:09.53   4 
 15  1295 Best, Hannah        07 Bishop Feild           1:09.95   4 
 16  1281 Neary, Ashley       05 Beachy Cove            1:11.61   3 
 17  1427 Quigley, Sarah      06 Mary Queen o           1:12.26   3 
 18  1368 Curran, Presley     07 Immaculate C           1:13.05   2 
 19  1350 Jordan, Hailey      07 Holy Family            1:13.33   4 
 20  1294 Beck, Jane          05 Bishop Feild           1:13.74   5 
 21  1453 Culter, Calli       07 Paradise Ele           1:14.38   3 
 22  1469 Simms, Danica       07 Paradise Ele           1:16.23   4 
 23  1373 Whelan, Kaily       05 Immaculate C           1:16.85   4 
 24  1489 Mercer, Mackenzie   07 St. George's           1:18.32   4 
 25  1488 Kennedy, Breanna    07 St. George's           1:18.43   2 
 --  1487 Gosse, Kennedy      07 St. George's                DQ   1 
 --  1473 Thompson, Macy      06 Paradise Ele                DQ   1 
 --  1326 Pretty, Kylie       06 Elizabeth Pa               DNS   3 
 --  1361 Tucker, Nakkita     07 Holy Family                DNS   5 
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Dash Elementary
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1428 Reid, Aaron         05 Mary Queen o             50.17   2 
  2  1411 Menchion, Evan      05 Mary Queen o             51.23   2 
  3  1421 Penney, Logan       05 Mary Queen o             51.95   5 
  4  1343 Knight, Andy        06 Hazelwood El             52.32   5 
  5  1280 Mitchelmore, Ash    06 Beachy Cove              54.15   2 
  6  1300 Kiwanuka, Humphrey  05 Bishop Feild             54.19   6 
  7  1263 Avery, Thomas       05 Beachy Cove              54.29   3 
  8  1430 Rotondi, Matteo     05 Mary Queen o             54.69   3 
  9  1505 Young, Zach         05 Villanova Ju             55.22   1 
 10  1503 Pearcey, Evan       06 Villanova Ju             56.50   2 
 11  1408 Martin, Joshua      05 Mary Queen o             56.72   4 
 12  1382 Bourne, Myles       07 Mary Queen o             57.74   3 
 13  1392 Dormody, Peter      05 Mary Queen o             57.87   1 
 14  1302 Monaghan, Tadhg     07 Bishop Feild             59.68   1 
 15  1431 Ryan, Conor         05 Mary Queen o             59.70   4 
 16  1422 Pepe, Matteo        05 Mary Queen o           1:02.30   1 
 17  1353 Murphy, Ian         06 Holy Family            1:02.48   1 
 18  1485 Fagan, Jack         07 St. George's           1:02.57   1 
 19  1358 Stratton, Dominic   06 Holy Family            1:04.44   4 
 20  1311 Tartour, Noaman     07 Bishop Feild           1:04.66   5 
 21  1423 Pittman, Mark       07 Mary Queen o           1:04.94   6 
 22  1318 Eddy, Lucas         06 Elizabeth Pa           1:06.41   5 
 23  1484 Fagan, Alex         07 St. George's           1:07.50   3 
 24  1271 Gamble, Scott       07 Beachy Cove            1:11.03   4 
 25  1405 Kanwel, Ethan       07 Mary Queen o           1:14.39   3 
 26  1360 Tomes, Jack         07 Holy Family            1:15.09   2 
 27  1467 Rideout Hampton, N  07 Paradise Ele           1:15.89   4 
 28  1288 Thistle, Jake       06 Beachy Cove            1:16.89   5 
 29  1480 Ade, Jake           07 St. George's           1:23.13   2 
 --  1474 Vaters, Liam        07 Paradise Ele               DNS   6 
 --  1441 Zaid, Muhammad      06 Mary Queen o               DNS   6 
 --  1504 Ryan, Michael       06 Villanova Ju               DNS   3 
 --  1468 Scott, Dawson       07 Paradise Ele               DNS   5 
 
Event 25  Girls Standing Long Jump Elementary
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1404 Hu, Jenna           05 Mary Queen o             2.13m  
      2.12m  2.13m  2.02m            
  2  1437 Winsor, Claire      05 Mary Queen o             1.95m  
      1.90m  1.88m  1.95m            
  3  1388 Coady, Sarah        05 Mary Queen o             1.94m  
      1.90m  1.94m  1.90m            
  4  1403 Hu, Annie           05 Mary Queen o             1.89m  
      1.65m  1.65m  1.89m            
  5  1310 Steeves, Claudia    06 Bishop Feild             1.88m  
      1.86m  1.79m  1.88m            
  6  1315 Bromley, Emma       05 Elizabeth Pa             1.87m  
      1.75m  1.87m  1.72m         
  7  1486 Gill, Molly         05 St. George's             1.86m  
      1.86m  1.85m  1.86m            
  8  1456 Greening, Kayla     07 Paradise Ele            J1.86m  
      1.75m  1.86m  1.84m            
  9  1419 Parsons, Grace      05 Mary Queen o             1.82m  
      1.78m  1.74m  1.82m            
 10  1284 Power, Ellie        06 Beachy Cove              1.81m  
      1.79m  1.70m  1.81m            
 11  1307 Ratsimandresy, Kan  06 Bishop Feild             1.80m  
      1.76m  1.80m  1.78m            
 12  1297 Castro, Jazmin      05 Bishop Feild             1.71m  
      1.67m  1.70m  1.71m            
 13  1417 Pace, Julia         07 Mary Queen o             1.70m  
      1.60m  1.62m  1.70m            
 14  1321 Harvey, Kaitlyn     06 Elizabeth Pa             1.69m  
      1.60m  1.69m  1.68m            
 15  1375 Woodford, Sara      05 Immaculate C             1.64m  
      1.64m  1.61m  1.60m            
 16  1394 Eaton, Adia         06 Mary Queen o             1.60m  
      1.60m  1.40m  1.40m            
 17  1452 Blanchard, Maria    06 Paradise Ele             1.59m  
      1.50m  1.48m  1.59m            
 18  1471 Stringer, Lauren    05 Paradise Ele             1.57m  
      1.57m  1.51m  1.40m            
 19  1461 Jackson, Hannah     07 Paradise Ele             1.53m  
      1.28m  1.44m  1.53m            
 20  1372 Wall, Jessica       07 Immaculate C             1.51m  
      1.45m  1.51m  1.42m         
 21  1296 Bourque, Lindsay    06 Bishop Feild             1.48m  
      1.48m  1.45m  1.42m            
 22  1432 Scott, Anna         07 Mary Queen o             1.46m  
      1.46m  1.40m  1.37m         
 23  1312 Tartour, Rachel     05 Bishop Feild             1.43m  
      1.42m  1.42m  1.43m            
 24  1397 Foot-croft, Ella    07 Mary Queen o             1.42m  
      1.40m  1.30m  1.42m           
 25  1317 Cook, Callie        05 Elizabeth Pa            J1.42m  
      1.32m  1.17m  1.42m            
 26  1323 Newman, Ashlee      06 Elizabeth Pa             1.40m  
      1.40m  1.37m  1.32m            
 27  1491 Snow, Anna          07 St. George's            J1.40m  
      1.36m  1.36m  1.40m         
 28  1465 Payne, Jazmyn       07 Paradise Ele            J1.40m  
      1.35m  1.36m  1.40m            
 29  1347 Brinson, Jorja      06 Holy Family              1.39m  
      1.39m  1.30m  1.37m            
 30  1351 Lynch, Norah        07 Holy Family              1.38m  
      1.30m  1.38m  1.35m            
 31  1352 Mitchell, Jane      06 Holy Family              1.37m  
      1.27m  1.28m  1.37m            
 32  1265 Crummey, Laura      05 Beachy Cove              1.34m  
      1.34m  1.28m  1.33m            
 33  1488 Kennedy, Breanna    07 St. George's             1.33m  
      1.31m  1.21m  1.33m            
 34  1416 Oliver, Jenna       06 Mary Queen o             1.28m  
      1.16m  1.27m  1.28m            
 35  1482 Dwyer, Brooke       05 St. George's            J1.28m  
      1.25m  1.13m  1.28m           
 36  1398 Fowler, Sophie      07 Mary Queen o             1.26m  
      1.21m  1.10m  1.26m            
 37  1379 Adams, Grace        07 Mary Queen o             1.25m  
      0.94m  1.20m  1.25m            
 38  1350 Jordan, Hailey      07 Holy Family              1.23m  
      1.16m  1.20m  1.23m            
 39  1490 Sinton, Caitlyn     06 St. George's             1.18m  
      1.11m  1.18m  1.15m            
 40  1368 Curran, Presley     07 Immaculate C             1.03m  
      1.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1370 Wade, Hannah        07 Immaculate C               DNS  
 --  1294 Beck, Jane          05 Bishop Feild               DNS  
 --  1458 Hickey Norman, Ale  05 Paradise Ele               DNS  
 
Event 26  Boys Standing Long Jump Elementary
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1429 Rotondi, Luca       05 Mary Queen o             2.08m  
      2.04m  2.03m  2.08m            
  2  1267 Down, Devon         06 Beachy Cove              1.91m  
      1.91m  1.81m  1.90m            
  3  1460 Holden, Blake       07 Paradise Ele             1.90m  
      1.90m  1.82m  1.84m            
  4  1269 Eaton, Campbell     06 Beachy Cove              1.76m  
      1.67m  1.61m  1.76m            
  5  1485 Fagan, Jack         07 St. George's             1.74m  
      1.72m  1.74m  1.73m            
  6  1420 Parsons, Thomas     07 Mary Queen o             1.71m  
      1.62m  1.71m  1.71m            
  7  1504 Ryan, Michael       06 Villanova Ju             1.69m  
      1.50m  1.69m  1.60m            
  8  1484 Fagan, Alex         07 St. George's             1.68m  
      1.68m  1.66m  1.68m            
  9  1309 Rawsthorne, Lucas   05 Bishop Feild            J1.68m  
      1.68m  1.62m  1.65m            
 10  1308 Rawsthorne, Kai     06 Bishop Feild            J1.68m  
      1.60m  1.68m  1.60m            
 11  1476 Wright, Brody       06 Paradise Ele             1.67m  
      1.67m  1.65m  1.65m            
 12  1382 Bourne, Myles       07 Mary Queen o             1.64m  
      1.60m  1.61m  1.64m            
 13  1298 Dunne, Matthew      05 Bishop Feild             1.63m  
      1.36m  1.26m  1.63m            
 14  1277 Legrow, Cameron     05 Beachy Cove              1.62m  
      1.62m  1.61m  1.53m            
 15  1357 Smith, Jayden       06 Holy Family              1.60m  
      1.57m  1.57m  1.60m            
 16  1503 Pearcey, Evan       06 Villanova Ju            J1.60m  
      1.54m  1.60m  1.53m            
 17  1426 Purcell, Nicholas   07 Mary Queen o            J1.60m  
      1.60m  FOUL  1.35m            
 18  1401 Hodder, Liam        05 Mary Queen o             1.56m  
      1.53m  1.56m  1.55m            
 19  1359 Thistle, Kody       06 Holy Family             J1.56m  
      1.55m  1.56m  1.49m            
 20  1451 Bastow, Matthew     07 Paradise Ele             1.54m  
      1.54m  1.53m  FOUL            
 21  1483 Eason, Jack         07 St. George's             1.51m  
      1.51m  1.43m  1.41m            
 22  1381 Barrington, Owen    07 Mary Queen o             1.48m  
      1.48m  1.28m  1.39m            
 23  1316 Coffin, Daniel      06 Elizabeth Pa             1.46m  
      1.46m  1.39m  1.32m            
 24  1399 Hayward, Ethan      06 Mary Queen o             1.39m  
      1.38m  1.39m  1.36m            
 25  1305 O'Brien, Martin     05 Bishop Feild             1.36m  
      1.30m  1.31m  1.36m            
 26  1371 Wall, Ethan         07 Immaculate C             0.92m  
      0.79m  0.92m  0.89m            
 --  1286 Spurrell, Jacob     05 Beachy Cove                DNS  
 --  1299 Jordan, Tyler       05 Bishop Feild               DNS  
 --  1406 Leblanc, Sawyer     07 Mary Queen o               DNS  
 --  1466 Peddle, Samuel      07 Paradise Ele               DNS  
 --  1450 Bastow, Jonathan    05 Paradise Ele               DNS  
 
Event 27  Girls 400 Meter Run Junior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1442 Johnson, Emberley   04 Mount Pearl            1:04.89  
  2  1377 Hall, Kaitlyn       02 Learys Brook           1:22.51  
  3  1376 Hall, Jessica       04 Learys Brook           1:29.50  
 --  1378 Bonia, Camryn       02 MacDonald Dr               SCR  
 --  1293 Pomeroy, Molly      02 Beaconsfield               SCR  
 
Event 28  Boys 400 Meter Run Junior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1365 Hillier, David      02 Holy Spirit            1:08.20  
  2  1493 Hayward, Jeffrey    02 St. Paul's J           1:09.91  
 
Event 29  Girls 400 Meter Run Senior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1327 Barnes, Chantal     99 Gonzaga High             59.63  
  2  1339 Murphy, Alex        00 Gonzaga High           1:08.24  
  3  1447 Morgan, Raquel      99 Mount Pearl            1:08.48  
 --  1446 Ledevehat, Shae     01 Mount Pearl                SCR  
 --  1378 Bonia, Camryn       02 MacDonald Dr            X59.89  
 --  1293 Pomeroy, Molly      02 Beaconsfield          X1:04.82  
 
Event 30  Boys 400 Meter Run Senior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1333 Hamilton, Josh      00 Gonzaga High             51.58  
  2  1335 Knight, Eric        01 Gonzaga High             57.53  
  3  1445 Johnson, Michael    00 Mount Pearl              58.63  
  4  1507 Ford, Mark          00 Holy Heart o           1:00.94  
 
Event 32  Men 400 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1500 Power, Gerard       95 Unattached N             53.89  
  2  1508 Holley, Paul        98 Pearlgate TR             55.29  
 
Event 35  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1442 Johnson, Emberley   04 Mount Pearl            2:31.04  
 
Event 36  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1496 Paranavitana, Tris  02 St. Paul's J           2:38.49  
  2  1493 Hayward, Jeffrey    02 St. Paul's J           2:46.97  
 
Event 37  Girls 800 Meter Run Senior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1447 Morgan, Raquel      99 Mount Pearl            2:40.34  
  2  1334 Hickey, Kate        00 Gonzaga High           3:07.59  
 
Event 38  Boys 800 Meter Run Senior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1336 Knight, Evan        01 Gonzaga High           2:06.84  
  2  1509 Alyward, Finton     01 Holy Heart o           2:11.82  
 
Event 40  Men 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1500 Power, Gerard       95 Unattached N           2:07.15  
  2  1508 Holley, Paul        98 Pearlgate TR           2:07.72  
 
Event 43  Girls 1200 Meter Run Junior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1377 Hall, Kaitlyn       02 Learys Brook           5:05.69  
  2  1495 Noseworthy, Clare   04 St. Paul's J           5:09.63  
  3  1376 Hall, Jessica       04 Learys Brook           5:12.13  
 
Event 44  Boys 1200 Meter Run Junior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1511 Power, James        03 Unattached N           3:59.37  
  2  1496 Paranavitana, Tris  02 St. Paul's J           4:24.82  
 
Event 45  Girls 1500 Meter Run Senior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1341 Stokes, Kathryn     00 Gonzaga High           6:17.28  
  2  1332 Edwards, Rebecca    99 Gonzaga High           6:46.94  
 --  1478 Foley, Emily        01 Prince of Wa               SCR  
 
Event 46  Boys 1500 Meter Run Senior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1342 Taylor, Jonathan    99 Gonzaga High           5:02.17  
 
Event 48  Men 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1498 Lehr, Jeremy        98 Unattached N           4:50.41  
 --  1342 Taylor, Jonathan    99 Gonzaga High               SCR  
 
Event 51  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Elementary
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'D'                         2:16.68   1 
     1) 1407 Maclean, Sophie 05         2) 1437 Winsor, Claire 05         
     3) 1425 Power, Emma 05             4) 1388 Coady, Sarah 05           
  2 Bishop Feild  'B'                                   2:24.83   1 
     1) 1304 O'Brien, Kiran 07          2) 1313 Taylor, Mary 07           
     3) 1307 Ratsimandresy, Kanto 06    4) 1310 Steeves, Claudia 06       
  3 Beachy Cove Elementary  'A'                         2:26.47   1 
     1) 1285 Rideout, Sofie 06          2) 1268 Down, Niamh 06            
     3) 1290 Yetman, Reese 07           4) 1284 Power, Ellie 06           
  4 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'E'                         2:27.95   2 
     1) 1419 Parsons, Grace 05          2) 1387 Clouston, Ellery 06       
     3) 1434 Wallis, Amy 05             4) 1404 Hu, Jenna 05              
  5 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'C'                         2:35.33   1 
     1) 1432 Scott, Anna 07             2) 1433 Veitch, Isabella 07       
     3) 1379 Adams, Grace 07            4) 1417 Pace, Julia 07            
  6 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'A'                         2:39.06   3 
     1) 1393 Dwyer, Julia 06            2) 1389 Cook, Norah 06            
     3) 1394 Eaton, Adia 06             4) 1414 Natshed, Emma 06          
  7 Beachy Cove Elementary  'B'                         2:44.49   2 
     1) 1287 Squires, Jaden 07          2) 1274 Ilijanic, Ava 05          
     3) 1275 Ilijanic, Ella 07          4) 1289 Tucker, Ava 07            
  8 Beachy Cove Elementary  'C'                         2:45.12   3 
     1) 1291 Young, Safa 07             2) 1273 Hackett, Leah 07          
     3) 1276 Keating, Madeline 07       4) 1281 Neary, Ashley 05          
  9 Immaculate Conc. S /coll  'B'                       2:46.57   3 
     1) 1374 White, Danica 06           2) 1367 Connors, Madison 06       
     3) 1373 Whelan, Kaily 05           4) 1375 Woodford, Sara 05         
 10 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'B'                         2:51.99   1 
     1) 1398 Fowler, Sophie 07          2) 1395 Emberley, Claire 07       
     3) 1397 Foot-croft, Ella 07        4) 1424 Pope, Lauren 07           
 11 Bishop Feild  'A'                                   2:52.16   3 
     1) 1297 Castro, Jazmin 05          2) 1294 Beck, Jane 05             
     3) 1312 Tartour, Rachel 05         4) 1296 Bourque, Lindsay 06       
 12 Elizabeth Park Elementary Scho  'A'                 2:52.29   2 
     1) 1321 Harvey, Kaitlyn 06         2) 1322 Mcgrath, Kacie 06         
     3) 1317 Cook, Callie 05            4) 1323 Newman, Ashlee 06         
 13 Holy Family School /par  'B'                        2:52.38   2 
     1) 1351 Lynch, Norah 07            2) 1352 Mitchell, Jane 06         
     3) 1347 Brinson, Jorja 06          4) 1361 Tucker, Nakkita 07        
 14 Holy Family School /par  'A'                        3:00.79   3 
     1) 1354 Ricard, Abby 07            2) 1355 Sheppard, Marie 07        
     3) 1350 Jordan, Hailey 07          4) 1344 Barrett, Nyah 07          
 -- Immaculate Conc. S /coll  'A'                           SCR   2 
     1) 1369 Ryan, Brooklyn 07          2) 1372 Wall, Jessica 07          
     3) 1370 Wade, Hannah 07            4) 1368 Curran, Presley 07        
 
Event 52  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Elementary
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'A'                         2:10.57   1 
     1) 1429 Rotondi, Luca 05           2) 1430 Rotondi, Matteo 05        
     3) 1411 Menchion, Evan 05          4) 1428 Reid, Aaron 05            
  2 Beachy Cove Elementary  'B'                         2:14.07   2 
     1) 1280 Mitchelmore, Ash 06        2) 1278 Matthews, Gabe 06         
     3) 1266 Down, Devin 06             4) 1261 Arnold, Mitchel 05        
  3 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'F'                         2:16.23   1 
     1) 1421 Penney, Logan 05           2) 1431 Ryan, Conor 05            
     3) 1383 Brown, Sean 05             4) 1390 Dawe, Mason 05            
  4 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'B'                         2:24.77   3 
     1) 1409 Mccarthy, Aiden 05         2) 1422 Pepe, Matteo 05           
     3) 1402 Hong, Joseph 05            4) 1392 Dormody, Peter 05         
  5 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'D'                         2:34.52   2 
     1) 1382 Bourne, Myles 07           2) 1405 Kanwel, Ethan 07          
     3) 1423 Pittman, Mark 07           4) 1400 Hewitt, Ethan 07          
  6 Holy Family School /par  'A'                        2:35.84   1 
     1) 1353 Murphy, Ian 06             2) 1358 Stratton, Dominic 06      
     3) 1359 Thistle, Kody 06           4) 1357 Smith, Jayden 06          
  7 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'E'                         2:40.39   3 
     1) 1418 Pardy, Jackson 07          2) 1426 Purcell, Nicholas 07      
     3) 1381 Barrington, Owen 07        4) 1420 Parsons, Thomas 07        
  8 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'C'                         2:42.89   3 
     1) 1399 Hayward, Ethan 06          2) 1436 Whittle, Simon 06         
     3) 1441 Zaid, Muhammad 06          4) 1384 Butler, Matthew 06        
  9 Elizabeth Park Elementary Scho  'A'                 2:46.11   1 
     1) 1318 Eddy, Lucas 06             2) 1316 Coffin, Daniel 06         
     3) 1325 Power-halleran, Regan 06   4) 1320 Hanrahan, Alex 06         
 10 Beachy Cove Elementary  'D'                         2:47.10   3 
     1) 1288 Thistle, Jake 06           2) 1271 Gamble, Scott 07          
     3) 1269 Eaton, Campbell 06         4) 1283 Pope, Zach 06             
 11 Beachy Cove Elementary  'C'                         2:47.59   3 
     1) 1263 Avery, Thomas 05           2) 1262 Avery, Ben 07             
     3) 1264 Baker, Myles 07            4) 1277 Legrow, Cameron 05        
 12 Beachy Cove Elementary  'A'                         2:54.35   1 
     1) 1279 Mesbah, Gabriel 07         2) 1270 Fudge, Gavin 07           
     3) 1282 Penney, Tristan 06         4) 1272 Greeley, Dennis 06        
 -- Bishop Feild  'A'                                        DQ   2 
     1) 1309 Rawsthorne, Lucas 05       2) 1298 Dunne, Matthew 05         
     3) 1299 Jordan, Tyler 05           4) 1300 Kiwanuka, Humphrey 05     
 -- Bishop Feild  'B'                                       SCR   2 
     1) 1308 Rawsthorne, Kai 06         2) 1303 Njala, Roderic 07         
     3) 1311 Tartour, Noaman 07         4) 1302 Monaghan, Tadhg 07        
 -- Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'G'                             SCR   2 
     1) 1421 Penney, Logan 05           2) 1431 Ryan, Conor 05            
     3) 1383 Brown, Sean 05             4) 1390 Dawe, Mason 05            
 
Event 54  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Paul's Junior High School  'A'                  2:02.28  
     1) 1494 Hewitt, Spencer 02         2) 1493 Hayward, Jeffrey 02       
     3) 1492 Breen, Luke 02             4) 1496 Paranavitana, Tristan 02  
 
Event 55  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Senior HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- Gonzaga High School  'A'                           X2:13.03  
     1) 1338 Mcgettigan, Erin 00        2) 1334 Hickey, Kate 00           
     3) 1337 Lewis, Maria 99            4) 1327 Barnes, Chantal 99        

Return to Results