Find NLAA on Facebook
Follow NLAA on twitter
 
 
 
 
 

NLAA 2017 Age-Class Championships
June 4, 2017, Pearlgate Track and Field Complex, Mount Pearl

Results last updated - Wednesday, June 07th, 2017 @ 03:17pm
                                    
 
Event 1  Women 15&U 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1  1701 Olivia Ryan         02 Mariners Ath             13.57  -1.5  1 
  2  1703 Charlie Summers     03 Pearlgate TR             14.01  -1.5  1 
  3  1652 Sarah Coady         05 Pearlgate TR             14.74  -1.5  1 
  4  1684 Chloe Oldford       02 Runway Runni             14.86  -1.3  2 
  5  1695 Rachel Power        04 Pearlgate TR             15.05  -1.5  1 
  6  1681 Katie McDonald      02 Runway Runni             15.71  -1.5  1 
 
Event 1  Women 16-17 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1648 Cheryl Butler       00 Pearlgate TR             14.61  -1.3  2 
  2  1639 Reagan Adams        01 Pearlgate TR             15.53  -1.5  1 
 
Event 1  Women 18-19 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1644 Jennifer Boland     98 Unattached N             12.52  -1.3  2 
  2  1663 Mykenzi Harding     99 Unattached N             13.07  -1.3  2 
  3  1705 Katara White        98 Stephenville             14.95  -1.3  2 
 
Event 1  Women 20-34 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1643 Kathryn Bautista    92 Pearlgate TR             13.42  -1.3  2 
  2  1664 Erica Hayward       95 Unattached N             13.52  -1.3  2 
  3  1651 Nicole Chan         95 Unattached N             13.56  -1.3  2 
 
Event 2  Men 15&U 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1640 Mitchel Arnold      05 Unattached N             14.65  -1.9  2 
 
Event 2  Men 16-17 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1686 Chris Peacock       00 Unattached N             12.45  -0.2  1 
  2  1660 Mark Ford           01 Unattached N             12.69  -1.9  2 
  3  1696 Kyle Pryor          01 Runway Runni             13.30  -1.9  2 
  4  1658 Spencer Finlay      01 Unattached N             13.62  -1.9  2 
 --  1697 Ryan Pryor          01 Runway Runni               SCR          
 
Event 2  Men 18-19 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1682 Reese Morgan        99 Unattached N             11.86  -0.2 
  2  1671 Jeremy Kakoko       99 Unattached N             12.02  -0.2 
  3  1655 Harshal Deshpande   98 Unattached N             12.18  -0.2 
 
Event 2  Men 20-34 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1707 Andrew Wood         95 Unattached N             11.38  -0.2 
  2  1693 Gerard Power        95 Pearlgate TR             11.82  -0.2 
 --  1704 Donovan White       97 Stephenville               SCR       
 --  1689 Joseph Pittman      96 Mariners Ath            X11.95  -0.2 
 
Event 2  Men 35+ 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1687 Neil Penney         70 Unattached N             13.22  -0.2 
 
Event 5  Women 15&U 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1701 Olivia Ryan         02 Mariners Ath             27.47  -0.9 
  2  1646 Camryn Bonia        02 Pearlgate TR             27.54  -0.9 
  3  1703 Charlie Summers     03 Pearlgate TR             28.40  -0.9 
  4  1667 Emberley Johnson    04 Pearlgate TR             28.92  -0.9 
  5  1652 Sarah Coady         05 Pearlgate TR             30.42  -0.9 
  6  1684 Chloe Oldford       02 Runway Runni             30.85  -0.9 
 
Event 5  Women 18-19 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1644 Jennifer Boland     98 Unattached N             25.72  -0.8  2 
  2  1642 Chantal Barnes      99 Pearlgate TR             27.68  -0.8  2 
 
Event 5  Women 20-34 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1674 Stacey Leawood      97 Unattached N             28.33  -0.8  2 
  2  1685 Elizabeth Organ     96 Unattached N             33.67  -0.8  2 
 
Event 6  Men 15&U 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1640 Mitchel Arnold      05 Unattached N             29.88  -0.4 
 
Event 6  Men 16-17 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1662 Josh Hamilton       00 Unattached N             22.97  -0.7  2 
  2  1660 Mark Ford           01 Unattached N             25.47  -0.4  1 
  3  1686 Chris Peacock       00 Unattached N             25.63  -0.7  2 
  4  1696 Kyle Pryor          01 Runway Runni             27.09  -0.4  1 
  5  1658 Spencer Finlay      01 Unattached N             27.79  -0.4  1 
 --  1697 Ryan Pryor          01 Runway Runni               DNS  -0.4  1 
 --  1668 Michael Johnson     00 Pearlgate TR            X25.24  -0.7  2 
 
Event 6  Men 18-19 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1671 Jeremy Kakoko       99 Unattached N             24.49  -0.7  2 
 --  1655 Harshal Deshpande   98 Unattached N               SCR          
 
Event 6  Men 20-34 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1707 Andrew Wood         95 Unattached N             23.42  -0.7  2 
  2  1693 Gerard Power        95 Pearlgate TR             23.71  -0.7  2 
 --  1653 Stephen Connolly    94 Unattached N            X25.32  -0.7  2 
 
Event 8  Men 20-34 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1669 Jeremy Jones        97 Unattached N             51.76  -0.5 
 
Event 9  Girls 15 & Under 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1667 Emberley Johnson    04 Pearlgate TR             44.49  
 
Event 11  Women 18-19 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1642 Chantal Barnes      99 Pearlgate TR             59.97  
 
Event 11  Women 35+ 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1646 Camryn Bonia        02 Pearlgate TR           1:00.18  
  2  1691 Molly Pomeroy       02 Pearlgate TR           1:02.62  
 
Event 12  Men 16-17 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1662 Josh Hamilton       00 Unattached N             49.20   1 
  2  1660 Mark Ford           01 Unattached N             56.73   2 
  3  1697 Ryan Pryor          01 Runway Runni             59.02   2 
  4  1641 Fintan Aylward      01 Pearlgate TR           1:00.78   2 
  5  1690 Spencer Pittman     01 Runway Runni           1:04.15   1 
 --  1673 Evan Knight         01 Pearlgate TR               SCR   2 
 --  1672 Eric Knight         01 Pearlgate TR               SCR   1 
 --  1683 Levi Moulton        00 Pearlgate TR               SCR     
 --  1650 Nick Butt           01 Stephenville               SCR     
 
Event 12  Men 18-19 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1706 Noah Williams       99 Pearlgate TR             56.75   2 
  2  1670 Matthew Jones       99 Unattached N             57.49   1 
  3  1702 John St. Croix      99 Stephenville             58.73   1 
  4  1677 Jeremy Lehr         98 Unattached N           1:02.33   2 
 --  1666 Paul Holley         98 Pearlgate TR               SCR     
 
Event 12  Men 20-34 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1693 Gerard Power        95 Pearlgate TR             52.52  
 
Event 13  Women 15&U 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1649 Tyra Butler         06 Unattached N           3:09.94  
 --  1646 Camryn Bonia        02 Pearlgate TR               SCR  
 
Event 14  Men 16-17 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1641 Fintan Aylward      01 Pearlgate TR           2:11.82  
  2  1650 Nick Butt           01 Stephenville           2:13.21  
 --  1673 Evan Knight         01 Pearlgate TR               SCR  
 --  1672 Eric Knight         01 Pearlgate TR               SCR  
 --  1679 Joshua Mack         01 Pearlgate TR               SCR  
 
Event 14  Men 18-19 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1666 Paul Holley         98 Pearlgate TR           2:03.45  
 
Event 15  Girls 15 & Under 1200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1678 Alison Leroux       02 Unattached N           4:04.41  
  2  1675 Brooke Ledevehat    04 Pearlgate TR           4:05.04  
 
Event 16  Boys 15 & Under 1200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1694 James Power         03 Pearlgate TR           3:56.12  
 
Event 17  Girls 15 & Under 2000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1675 Brooke Ledevehat    04 Pearlgate TR           7:21.45  
 --  1701 Olivia Ryan         02 Mariners Ath               DNS  
 
Event 20  Men 16-17 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1683 Levi Moulton        00 Pearlgate TR           4:18.17  
 --  1641 Fintan Aylward      01 Pearlgate TR               SCR  
 
Event 20  Men 18-19 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1702 John St. Croix      99 Stephenville           4:31.68  
  2  1670 Matthew Jones       99 Unattached N           4:44.33  
  3  1677 Jeremy Lehr         98 Unattached N           4:47.37  
 
Event 22  Boys 16-17 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1683 Levi Moulton        00 Pearlgate TR           9:33.32  
  2  1688 Alexander Pittman   00 Runway Runni          10:22.78  
  3  1679 Joshua Mack         01 Pearlgate TR          10:26.78  
 
Event 23  Girls 15 & Under 80 Meter Hurdles 0.76m
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1692 Dipika Powell       02 Unattached N             16.95  -1.3 
  2  1681 Katie McDonald      02 Runway Runni             17.67  -1.3 
 
Event 25  Women 20-34 100 Meter Hurdles 0.84m
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
 --  1674 Stacey Leawood      97 Unattached N              XSCR  -1.0 
 
Event 25  Women 35+ 100 Meter Hurdles 0.84m
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1659 Emily Foley         01 Pearlgate TR             20.10  -1.0 
 --  1676 Shae Ledevehat      01 Pearlgate TR            X19.25  -1.0 
 
Event 27  Boys 16-17 110 Meter Hurdles 0.914m
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1668 Michael Johnson     00 Pearlgate TR             20.41  -2.0 
 
Event 29  Men 20-34 110 Meter Hurdles 1.067m
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1689 Joseph Pittman      96 Mariners Ath             19.64  -2.0 
 
Event 30  Girls 15 & Under 200 Meter Hurdles 0.76m
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
 --  1692 Dipika Powell       02 Unattached N                DQ   NWI 
 
Event 32  Women 16-17 400 Meter Hurdles 0.762m
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1676 Shae Ledevehat      01 Pearlgate TR           1:12.85  
 
Event 32  Women 20-34 400 Meter Hurdles 0.762m
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --  1674 Stacey Leawood      97 Unattached N          X1:14.14  
 
Event 33  Men 16-17 400 Meter Hurdles 0.838m
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1668 Michael Johnson     00 Pearlgate TR           1:04.83  
 
Event 34  Men 18-19 400 Meter Hurdles 0.914m
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1706 Noah Williams       99 Pearlgate TR           1:06.11  
 
Event 35  Women 16-17 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1676 Shae Ledevehat      01 Pearlgate TR             1.43m  
     1.35 1.40 1.43 1.47 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2  1647 Holly Brochu        00 Unattached N            J1.43m  
     1.35 1.40 1.43 1.47 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 --  1659 Emily Foley         01 Pearlgate TR            X1.43m  
     1.35 1.40 1.43 1.47 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 35  Women 20-34 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1674 Stacey Leawood      97 Unattached N             1.40m  
     1.35 1.40 1.43 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 36  Men 16-17 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1680 Denver McConnell    00 Unattached N             1.65m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2  1668 Michael Johnson     00 Pearlgate TR             1.55m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 36  Men 20-34 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1699 Mark Rowsell        96 Unattached N             1.75m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 --  1704 Donovan White       97 Stephenville               SCR  
 
Event 36  Men 35+ High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1687 Neil Penney         70 Unattached N             1.55m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 37  Women 15&U Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1692 Dipika Powell       02 Unattached N             3.91m  -1.4 
     3.62m(-2.4) 3.91m(-1.4) 3.76m(-1.1) 3.63m(-1.6) 3.73m(-2.6) FOUL     
  2  1695 Rachel Power        04 Pearlgate TR             3.72m  -1.3 
     3.51m(-1.5) 3.72m(-1.3) 3.60m(-1.2) 3.67m(-1.2) 3.37m(-1.8) 3.64m(-2.5)
  3  1652 Sarah Coady         05 Pearlgate TR             3.44m  -2.0 
     3.40m(-1.7) 3.44m(-2.0) 3.42m(-1.6) 3.17m(-1.8) 3.19m(-1.5) 3.08m(-1.8)
 
Event 37  Women 16-17 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1648 Cheryl Butler       00 Pearlgate TR             4.39m  -0.9 
     4.39m(-0.9) 4.05m(-1.3) 4.09m(-2.2) 4.00m(-1.2) 4.19m(-1.7) 3.87m(-1.9)
  2  1659 Emily Foley         01 Pearlgate TR             4.03m  -1.1 
     3.78m(-1.3) 3.80m(-1.7) 4.03m(-1.1) 3.84m(-1.4) 3.94m(-1.6) 3.94m(-2.2)
  3  1647 Holly Brochu        00 Unattached N             3.92m   NWI 
     3.89m(-1.0) 3.84m(-1.1) 3.92m(NWI) 3.80m(-1.9) 3.86m(-1.1) 3.88m(-2.2)
 
Event 37  Women 18-19 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1705 Katara White        98 Stephenville             4.27m   NWI 
     4.21m(-1.9) FOUL      4.27m(NWI) 4.14m(-2.8) 4.08m(-1.8) 4.21m(-1.8)
 
Event 37  Women 20-34 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1664 Erica Hayward       95 Unattached N             5.29m  -1.5 
     5.29m(-1.5) 5.02m(-1.0) FOUL      5.06m(-2.2) 5.05m(-1.3) 5.09m(-1.6)
  2  1651 Nicole Chan         95 Unattached N             4.67m  -1.8 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.39m(-2.8) 4.51m(-1.2) 4.67m(-1.8) 4.51m(-2.1)
  3  1643 Kathryn Bautista    92 Pearlgate TR             4.51m  -1.2 
     4.40m(-1.2) 4.40m(-1.8) 4.51m(-1.2) 4.17m(-1.6) 4.18m(-1.7) 4.39m(-2.8)
  4  1674 Stacey Leawood      97 Unattached N             4.10m  -1.2 
     FOUL      3.54m(-1.7) FOUL      FOUL      4.10m(-1.2) FOUL     
 
Event 38  Men 16-17 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1662 Josh Hamilton       00 Unattached N             6.42m  -2.4 
     6.11m(-3.9) 6.42m(-2.4) 6.31m(-1.9)            
  2  1680 Denver McConnell    00 Unattached N             5.41m  -0.9 
     5.17m(-3.5) 5.02m(-1.1) 4.75m(-0.7) 5.41m(-0.9) 5.07m(-2.8) FOUL     
  3  1690 Spencer Pittman     01 Runway Runni             4.45m  -1.9 
     FOUL      4.40m(-3.7) 3.73m(-2.7) 4.45m(-1.9) FOUL      4.15m(-2.0)
 
Event 38  Men 20-34 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1653 Stephen Connolly    94 Unattached N             5.67m  -1.9 
     FOUL      5.11m(-1.3) 5.67m(-1.9) 5.44m(-3.3) FOUL      5.02m(-3.8)
 --  1704 Donovan White       97 Stephenville               SCR   NWI 
 --  1689 Joseph Pittman      96 Mariners Ath            X5.68m  +0.0 
     5.11m(-1.3) 5.24m(-1.1) 5.68m(+0.0) 5.54m(-0.9) 5.24m(-3.0) FOUL     
 
Event 39  Women 20-34 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1651 Nicole Chan         95 Unattached N             9.93m   1.8 
     8.89m(-0.5) 8.99m(-1.3) 9.64m(-0.9) 9.93m(1.8) 9.89m(2.0) 9.56m(-0.0)
 
Event 40  Men 18-19 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1655 Harshal Deshpande   98 Unattached N             9.43m  -1.0 
     8.88m(+0.0) 9.43m(-1.0) 9.18m(+0.0) 9.06m(0.1) 9.31m(-2.0) 9.22m(-0.5)
 
Event 40  Men 20-34 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1653 Stephen Connolly    94 Unattached N            11.15m  -0.6 
     10.84m(+0.0) 10.84m(-0.8) 11.08m(+0.0) 11.15m(-0.6) 10.98m(-0.0) 10.87m(-1.4)
 
Event 41  Girls 16-17 Shot Put 3kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1647 Holly Brochu        00 Unattached N             8.39m  
      8.23m  8.35m  8.39m  8.36m  8.28m  8.32m
  2  1645 Caitriona Bonia     00 Pearlgate TR             7.96m  
      7.11m  7.96m  7.47m  7.76m  7.91m  7.62m
 
Event 42  Women 20-34 Shot Put 4kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1685 Elizabeth Organ     96 Unattached N             7.28m  
      7.28m  FOUL  6.91m  6.70m  6.85m  7.14m
 --  1674 Stacey Leawood      97 Unattached N            X8.84m  
      8.10m  8.84m  8.44m  8.58m  8.80m  8.14m
 
Event 42  Women 35+ Shot Put 4kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --  1676 Shae Ledevehat      01 Pearlgate TR            X9.14m  
      8.05m  8.53m  8.40m  9.14m  8.79m  7.99m
 --  1659 Emily Foley         01 Pearlgate TR            X8.04m  
      8.04m  7.95m  7.71m  7.59m  6.74m  7.50m
 
Event 45  Boys 16-17 Shot Put 5kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --  1668 Michael Johnson     00 Pearlgate TR            X9.45m  
      9.45m  8.38m  8.42m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Event 46  Men 18-19 Shot Put 6kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1657 Pjeter Evelley      99 Unattached N            11.53m  
      FOUL  10.55m  10.99m  11.13m  11.53m  FOUL
 
Event 47  Men 20-34 Shot Put 7.260kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1653 Stephen Connolly    94 Unattached N            10.31m  
      10.31m  9.92m  FOUL  9.56m  9.58m  9.69m
 --  1689 Joseph Pittman      96 Mariners Ath           X10.12m  
      8.79m  9.79m  10.12m  9.60m  9.63m  9.70m
 
Event 50  Girls 15&U Javelin Throw 500g
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1681 Katie McDonald      02 Runway Runni            22.03m  
      20.59m  22.03m  FOUL  22.00m  21.90m  19.30m
  2  1678 Alison Leroux       02 Unattached N            17.85m  
      FOUL  14.93m  16.08m  12.13m  15.40m  17.85m
  3  1684 Chloe Oldford       02 Runway Runni            16.93m  
      FOUL  FOUL  16.93m  FOUL  14.64m  FOUL
 
Event 50  Girls 16-17 Javelin Throw 500g
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --  1659 Emily Foley         01 Pearlgate TR               SCR  
 
Event 51  Women 19&U Javelin Throw 600g
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1659 Emily Foley         01 Pearlgate TR            30.09m  
      28.80m  28.48m  29.90m  27.71m  28.90m  30.09m
  2  1705 Katara White        98 Stephenville            29.10m  
      24.30m  24.27m  27.25m  26.19m  26.33m  29.10m
  3  1656 Charlotte Elliott   99 Stephenville            26.16m  
      19.39m  23.08m  FOUL  FOUL  26.16m  FOUL
 --  1676 Shae Ledevehat      01 Pearlgate TR           X30.49m  
      28.36m  30.49m  27.45m  28.84m  29.45m  29.42m
 
Event 54  Men 18-19 Javelin Throw 800gr
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1706 Noah Williams       99 Pearlgate TR            29.57m  
      27.15m  28.36m  29.57m  FOUL  28.32m  28.49m
 
Event 54  Men 20-34 Javelin Throw 800gr
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1689 Joseph Pittman      96 Mariners Ath            37.23m  
      37.23m  33.10m  33.84m  32.84m  33.35m  34.09m
 
Event 55  Women 16-17 Discus Throw 1kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1676 Shae Ledevehat      01 Pearlgate TR            25.26m  
      23.94m  22.50m  25.26m  22.50m  21.89m  FOUL
  2  1645 Caitriona Bonia     00 Pearlgate TR            18.98m  
      FOUL  18.18m  FOUL  14.24m  18.98m  18.74m
 
Event 55  Women 20-34 Discus Throw 1kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1685 Elizabeth Organ     96 Unattached N            21.99m  
      21.75m  FOUL  21.99m  FOUL  18.60m  17.85m
 
Event 57  Boys 16-17 Discus Throw 1.5kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --  1668 Michael Johnson     00 Pearlgate TR           X28.79m  
      FOUL  25.55m  27.29m  28.79m  28.27m  26.77m
 
Event 58  Men 18-19 Discus Throw 1.75kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1657 Pjeter Evelley      99 Unattached N            30.47m  
      30.47m  FOUL  27.87m  29.96m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 59  Men 20-34 Discus Throw 2kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1689 Joseph Pittman      96 Mariners Ath            34.07m  
      31.20m  31.73m  34.07m  32.82m  32.98m  31.88m
 
Event 59  Men 35+ Discus Throw 2kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --  1661 John Gamble         52 Unattached N               DNS  
 
Event 60  Women 20-34 Discus Throw 1kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1700 Katarina Roxon      93 Stephenville            16.88m  
      14.94m  13.16m  15.19m  16.59m  16.88m  16.87m
 
Event 62  Girls 16-17 Hammer Throw 3kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1645 Caitriona Bonia     00 Pearlgate TR            13.47m  
      FOUL  13.47m  10.44m  11.41m  12.68m  13.30m
 
Event 63  Women 20-34 Hammer Throw 4kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1698 Claire Riggs        95 Pearlgate TR            26.81m  
      24.83m  23.07m  23.85m  26.81m  22.62m  FOUL
 
Event 66  Men 18-19 Hammer Throw 6kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1657 Pjeter Evelley      99 Unattached N            23.50m  
      FOUL  23.40m  21.59m  FOUL  20.12m  23.50m
 
Event 69  Men 35+ Javelin Throw 600gr
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --  1661 John Gamble         52 Unattached N               DNS  
 
Event 71  Women 18-19 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1654 Hannah Cooke        99 Pearlgate TR          20:39.00  
 
Event 71  Women 20-34 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1665 Victoria Healey     96 Unattached N          23:57.80  
 
Event 76  Men 400 Meter Dash WC Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1669 Jeremy Jones        97 Unattached N           1:45.67  
 
Event 80  Men Shot Put PARA Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1669 Jeremy Jones        97 Unattached N             3.45m  
      3.32m  3.37m  3.41m  3.10m  3.42m  3.45m
 
Event 83  Women 20-34 Shot Put 3kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1700 Katarina Roxon      93 Stephenville             8.68m  
      7.52m  8.68m  8.09m  7.55m  8.07m  7.75m

Return to Results