Find NLAA on Facebook
Follow NLAA on twitter
 
 
 
 
 

NLAA TrackFest
Saturday, June 17th, 2017
MUN Field House, St. Johns

Results last updated - Monday, August 07th, 2017 @ 09:58am

Event 1  Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1    24 Power, Gina         08 Beachy Cove               8.47   7
  2    58 Stride, Brooklyn    07 C.C. Loughli              8.60   1
  3   260 Crane, Jada         07 St. Bernard'              8.61   3
  4    78 Yoga, Aaliyah       07 École des Gr              8.63   7
  5    20 Kelly, Grace        07 Beachy Cove               8.76   4
  6   191 Scott, Anna         07 Mary Queen o              8.80   1
  7   224 Parsons, Mackenzie  07 Riverside El              8.82   3
  8   330 Bennett, Marley     07 Stephenville              8.96   2
  9   135 Williams, Jaime     07 Hazelwood El              9.03   7
 10    29 Tucker, Ava         07 Beachy Cove               9.06   6
 11   301 Hallingham, Zealya  07 St. George's              9.12   1
 12   192 Veitch, Isabella    07 Mary Queen o              9.17   6
 13   228 Soper, Hayley       07 Riverside El              9.19   4
 14   332 Cormier, Skylar     07 Stephenville              9.21   7
 15   168 Moriarity, Mckinle  08 Immaculate C              9.22   5
 16    35 Best, Hannah        07 Bishop Feild              9.23   2
 17   303 Snow, Anna          07 St. George's              9.26   5
 18   268 Kenny, Stacey-Lynn  07 St. Bernard'              9.29   5
 19   108 Edwards, Jozie      07 Hazelwood El              9.30   2
 20   289 Goodyear, Claire    07 St. Bonavent              9.36   6
 21   138 Caines, Jayelee     08 Holy Family               9.44   3
 22   321 Zahralyn, Waffa     07 St. Matthew'              9.50   4
 23   219 Jefford, Brooklyn   08 Riverside El              9.51   5
 24   334 Power, Emma         07 Stephenville              9.54   6
 25   171 Woodford, Abby      08 Immaculate C              9.60   1
 26   325 Lainey-Rudgene, Ol  07 St. Thomas A              9.64   4
 27    99 Bouzane, Kailey     07 Hazelwood El              9.65   5
 27   285 Bridger, Charlotte  08 St. Bonavent              9.65   2
 29   305 Bailey, Alexandra   07 St. Matthew'              9.67   3
 30   264 Hearn, Jane         07 St. Bernard'              9.72   1
 30   197 Dillon, Sienna      07 Paradise Ele              9.72   2
 30    53 Caines, Natalie     08 C.C. Loughli              9.72   4
 33   290 Lee, Addison        08 St. Bonavent              9.80   7
 34   237 Healey, Kenedi      08 St. Anne's A              9.83   1
 35   308 Goodland, Maria     08 St. Matthew'              9.87   5
 36    61 Cooper, Evelyne     08 École des Gr              9.90   6
 37    93 Reddy, Lauren       07 Goulds Eleme              9.93   2
 38   304 Collins, Sacha      08 St. Gerard's             10.16   7
 39   300 Gosse, Kennedy      07 St. George's             10.27   6
 40   145 Hackett, Charley    08 Holy Family              10.29   2
 41   167 Moriarity, Lily     07 Immaculate C             10.37   4
 42   323 Burt, Grace         08 St. Thomas A             10.38   2
 43    65 Fowler, Gillian     08 École des Gr             10.40   3
 44    96 White, Nadia        08 Goulds Eleme             10.47   3
 45   327 McLuaghlin, Helena  08 St. Thomas A             10.64   3
 46    36 Critch, Mia         08 Bishop Feild             11.21   6
 47    88 Gaulton, Brianna    08 Goulds Eleme             11.70   1
 48   139 Chard, Hailey       08 Holy Family              12.29   1
 49    55 Joyce, Christina    07 C.C. Loughli             12.39   7
 --    42 Msafiri, Sele       07 Bishop Feild                DQ   4
 --   233 Bruce, Mckenzie     08 St. Anne's A               DNS   4
 --     1 Hoskins, Brianna    07 Bay D'Espoir               DNS   5

Event 3  Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    77 Whitty, Nevyn       07 École des Gr              8.46   4
  2   204 Noseworthy, Graham  07 Paradise Ele              8.66   3
  3   210 Butt, Josh          08 Riverside El              8.69   2
  4   221 McDonald, Will      07 Riverside El              8.73   3
  5   309 Goodland, Samuel    08 St. Matthew'              8.75   1
  6   223 Mullett, Evan       07 Riverside El              8.80   1
  7   175 Barron, Dominic     07 Mary Queen o              8.88   1
  8    92 Noseworthy, Jayden  07 Goulds Eleme              8.90   6
  9   273 Noel, Kirk          07 St. Bernard'              8.95   6
 10   299 Walsh, Cole         07 St. Bonavent              8.97   3
 11   124 Pottle, Sebastian   08 Hazelwood El              9.07   5
 11   131 Squires, Joshua     08 Hazelwood El              9.07   6
 13   276 Petten, Owen        07 St. Bernard'              9.11   2
 13   287 Dawe, James         07 St. Bonavent              9.11   5
 15   174 Barrington, Owen    07 Mary Queen o              9.13   4
 16    73 Stone, Henry        08 École des Gr              9.14   1
 16    48 Ratsimandresy, Nts  08 Bishop Feild              9.14   4
 18    41 Monaghan, Tadng     07 Bishop Feild              9.15   3
 18   157 Tomes, Jack         07 Holy Family               9.15   5
 20   196 Curtis, Jack        07 Paradise Ele              9.17   5
 21    37 Flynn, Michael      08 Bishop Feild              9.30   2
 22    13 Fudge, Gavin        07 Beachy Cove               9.34   2
 23    76 Thoms, Jack         08 École des Gr              9.37   3
 23   315 Moore, James        08 St. Matthew'              9.37   4
 25   190 Russell, Jacob      07 Mary Queen o              9.43   2
 26   120 Murphy, Connor      07 Hazelwood El              9.48   3
 27   275 O'Reilly, Connor    07 St. Bernard'              9.53   1
 28   329 Targett, Owen       08 St. Thomas A              9.57   2
 29    30 Webb, Oliver        08 Beachy Cove               9.61   6
 30    89 Gulliver, Evan      07 Goulds Eleme              9.66   5
 31   296 Stephen, Brody      07 St. Bonavent              9.84   4
 32    56 Moise, Landon       07 C.C. Loughli              9.90   2
 33   313 Keeping, Noah       08 St. Matthew'             10.04   6
 34   324 Lacosta, Luke       07 St. Thomas A             10.19   3
 35   326 Marche, Cameron     08 St. Thomas A             10.32   5
 36     2 Rose, Jackson       08 Bay D'Espoir             10.37   5
 37   235 Foley, Owen         08 St. Anne's A             10.38   1
 38    57 Penney, Cameron     08 C.C. Loughli             10.47   1
 39   146 Hickey, Dylan       08 Holy Family              10.59   4
 40   166 Kavanagh-Penney, S  08 Immaculate C             10.79   4
 41   239 Horlick, Logan      07 St. Anne's A             11.05   4
 42    23 Penton, Reid        08 Beachy Cove              11.09   3
 43   161 Costello, Brayden   08 Immaculate C             11.12   5
 44   140 Coish, Matthew      07 Holy Family              11.22   1
 45    54 Hicks, Noah         07 C.C. Loughli             11.70   6
 --   251 Sawyer, Maurice     08 St. Anne's A               DNS   6
 --   165 Kavanagh-Penney, L  08 Immaculate C               DNS   2
 --     3 Strickland, James   07 Bay D'Espoir               DNS   6

Event 5  Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   337 Shae, Victoria      08 Stephenville              9.14   6
  2    58 Stride, Brooklyn    07 C.C. Loughli              9.20   5
  3   194 Yasbley, Emma       07 Mary Queen o              9.23   3
  4   180 Evans, Lucy         07 Mary Queen o              9.41   2
  5   162 Curran, Presley     07 Immaculate C              9.60   4
  6   246 Pomroy, Paige       08 St. Anne's A              9.70   2
  7   228 Soper, Hayley       07 Riverside El              9.74   4
  8   272 Mullowney, Abby     08 St. Bernard'              9.75   5
  9   116 Leonard, Abby       08 Hazelwood El              9.76   5
 10   108 Edwards, Jozie      07 Hazelwood El              9.85   2
 10    19 Keating, Madeline   07 Beachy Cove               9.85   6
 12   214 Gaulton, Ava        08 Riverside El              9.88   1
 13   338 Simon, Gabrielle    08 Stephenville              9.93   3
 13   219 Jefford, Brooklyn   08 Riverside El              9.93   3
 15    18 Ilijanic, Ella      07 Beachy Cove               9.98   5
 16   333 Gabriel, Morgan     08 Stephenville             10.00   2
 17    12 Finlay, Chloe       08 Beachy Cove              10.02   2
 18    45 O'Brien, Kiran      07 Bishop Feild             10.03   6
 19    63 Dobbin, Molly       07 École des Gr             10.09   4
 20   308 Goodland, Maria     08 St. Matthew'             10.14   4
 21   310 Healey, Sophia      08 St. Matthew'             10.19   6
 22   318 Wheaton, Myah       08 St. Matthew'             10.20   1
 23    91 Morrell, Leah       08 Goulds Eleme             10.21   2
 24   270 McEvoy, Eve         08 St. Bernard'             10.22   3
 25   147 Lynch, Norah        07 Holy Family              10.24   6
 26    67 Gillingham, Madele  08 École des Gr             10.27   2
 27   103 Coffey, Carly       08 Hazelwood El             10.33   3
 28    81 Best, Emily         08 Goulds Eleme             10.37   1
 29    97 Willcott, Ava       08 Goulds Eleme             10.52   3
 30   143 Fudge-Bremner, Lil  08 Holy Family              10.62   4
 31    53 Caines, Natalie     08 C.C. Loughli             10.69   4
 32   257 Coffey, Julie       07 St. Bernard'             10.77   1
 33   202 Jackson, Hannah     07 Paradise Ele             10.85   4
 34   304 Collins, Sacha      08 St. Gerard's             10.96   1
 35    34 Aubrey-Bassler, Ch  08 Bishop Feild             10.99   5
 35   323 Burt, Grace         08 St. Thomas A             10.99   1
 37   327 McLuaghlin, Helena  08 St. Thomas A             11.01   6
 38    65 Fowler, Gillian     08 École des Gr             11.04   5
 38   178 Chislett, Lily      07 Mary Queen o             11.04   1
 40   203 Martin, Sarah       07 Paradise Ele             11.05   5
 41   322 Blanchard, Lacey    07 St. Thomas A             11.12   2
 42   169 Wall, Jessica       07 Immaculate C             11.15   5
 43   155 Sheppard, Marie     07 Holy Family              11.20   3
 44   243 McGrath, Sarah      08 St. Anne's A             12.12   3
 45   170 Whelan, Brooke      08 Immaculate C             12.21   1
 46    40 McKeown, Maia       08 Bishop Feild             12.42   4
 --    52 Burton, Angelina    08 C.C. Loughli               DNS   6

Event 6  Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   283 Williams, Connor    08 St. Bernard'              8.88   2
  2   222 Monk, Russell       07 Riverside El              8.97   1
  3   340 Simon, Griffin      07 Stephenville              9.00   4
  4   211 Chard, Jacob        07 Riverside El              9.04   4
  5   273 Noel, Kirk          07 St. Bernard'              9.10   3
  6    68 Hinchey, Graysen    07 École des Gr              9.17   3
  7   195 Burridge, Ryan      07 Paradise Ele              9.21   6
  8   309 Goodland, Samuel    08 St. Matthew'              9.25   3
  9    86 Evoy, Tyler         07 Goulds Eleme              9.28   5
 10   182 Hewitt, Ethan       07 Mary Queen o              9.29   4
 11    73 Stone, Henry        08 École des Gr              9.33   2
 12    43 Njala, Roderic      07 Bishop Feild              9.34   4
 13   186 Pardy, Jackson      07 Mary Queen o              9.35   2
 14   227 Price, Devin        07 Riverside El              9.36   6
 15   319 Woodford, William   08 St. Matthew'              9.42   2
 15    70 Madore, Jacob       07 École des Gr              9.42   4
 17    39 Hogan, Ethan        08 Bishop Feild              9.69   2
 18    47 Ratsimandresy, Anj  08 Bishop Feild              9.74   3
 19   153 Murphy, Perry       08 Holy Family               9.82   5
 20   275 O'Reilly, Connor    07 St. Bernard'              9.90   6
 21     7 Baker, Myles        07 Beachy Cove               9.95   5
 22   151 Moores, Gavin       08 Holy Family               9.96   2
 23   328 Reid, Phillip       07 St. Thomas A              9.99   5
 24   234 Careen, Jack        08 St. Anne's A             10.00   5
 25   188 Pittman, Mark       07 Mary Queen o             10.04   6
 26   114 Kenny, Declan       08 Hazelwood El             10.14   1
 27   132 St. John, Jacob     07 Hazelwood El             10.17   6
 28   201 Hancock, Isaac      07 Paradise Ele             10.20   5
 29    56 Moise, Landon       07 C.C. Loughli             10.25   3
 30   247 Power, Ben          08 St. Anne's A             10.26   4
 31    15 Gamble, Scott       07 Beachy Cove              10.33   3
 32   313 Keeping, Noah       08 St. Matthew'             10.41   1
 33    90 Kelly, Jacob        08 Goulds Eleme             10.46   1
 34    82 Best, Joseph        08 Goulds Eleme             10.49   6
 35    21 Mesbah, Gabriel     07 Beachy Cove              10.85   2
 36   324 Lacosta, Luke       07 St. Thomas A             10.89   4
 37    54 Hicks, Noah         07 C.C. Loughli             11.19   1
 38   148 McCarthy, Jordan    08 Holy Family              11.23   1
 39   254 Withers, Tyson      08 St. Anne's A             11.33   6
 40   165 Kavanagh-Penney, L  08 Immaculate C             11.37   2
 41   102 Carroll, Nate       08 Hazelwood El             11.83   5
 42   161 Costello, Brayden   08 Immaculate C             13.27   3
 --     3 Strickland, James   07 Bay D'Espoir               DNS   1
 --   163 Doyle, Jack         08 Immaculate C               DNS   1

Event 7  Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   185 Pace, Julia         07 Mary Queen o             24.27   5
  2   260 Crane, Jada         07 St. Bernard'             24.57   1
  3    24 Power, Gina         08 Beachy Cove              24.79   5
  4    42 Msafiri, Sele       07 Bishop Feild             25.04   2
  5   337 Shae, Victoria      08 Stephenville             25.22   7
  6   224 Parsons, Mackenzie  07 Riverside El             25.40   3
  7   116 Leonard, Abby       08 Hazelwood El             25.55   3
  8   303 Snow, Anna          07 St. George's             26.01   4
  9   335 Samms, Lydia        07 Stephenville             26.46   3
 10     8 Beresford, Julie    08 Beachy Cove              26.59   3
 11   209 Butt, Destiny       08 Riverside El             26.61   6
 12   336 Samms, Taylor       08 Stephenville             26.67   4
 13   135 Williams, Jaime     07 Hazelwood El             26.89   5
 14   301 Hallingham, Zealya  07 St. George's             26.90   5
 15   197 Dillon, Sienna      07 Paradise Ele             27.06   7
 16    46 Oliver, Rilynne     07 Bishop Feild             27.14   5
 17   104 Corcoran, Vanessa   07 Hazelwood El             27.26   4
 18   205 Paterson, Anna      07 Paradise Ele             27.47   4
 19    71 Rolland-Raydon, Ja  07 École des Gr             27.59   7
 20   268 Kenny, Stacey-Lynn  07 St. Bernard'             27.64   8
 21   208 Bennett, Lilly      07 Riverside El             27.90   1
 22   269 Maloney, Alyssa     07 St. Bernard'             27.98   6
 23   177 Byer, Maggie        07 Mary Queen o             28.72   1
 24    87 Gagne-Hedderson, S  07 Goulds Eleme             28.77   2
 25   162 Curran, Presley     07 Immaculate C             28.80   1
 26   310 Healey, Sophia      08 St. Matthew'             28.85   5
 27   325 Lainey-Rudgene, Ol  07 St. Thomas A             29.09   4
 28   290 Lee, Addison        08 St. Bonavent             29.27   8
 29    63 Dobbin, Molly       07 École des Gr             29.33   2
 30   305 Bailey, Alexandra   07 St. Matthew'             29.41   6
 31    61 Cooper, Evelyne     08 École des Gr             29.46   6
 32    16 Garreffa, Alexandr  08 Beachy Cove              29.51   2
 33   316 O'Dea, Reese        08 St. Matthew'             29.70   8
 34   242 Leonard, Emma       08 St. Anne's A             29.80   1
 35   178 Chislett, Lily      07 Mary Queen o             30.19   2
 36   136 Bradbury, Kiana     07 Holy Family              30.56   7
 37    59 Williams, Jazelle   08 C.C. Loughli             30.67   7
 38   288 French, Claire      07 St. Bonavent             31.21   2
 39    51 Walsh, Sophie       08 Bishop Feild             31.56   6
 40   154 Parmiter, Megan     08 Holy Family              31.69   6
 41   169 Wall, Jessica       07 Immaculate C             31.81   8
 42   160 Young, Katie        07 Holy Family              32.46   4
 43    95 White, Jaiden       08 Goulds Eleme             33.48   3
 44   170 Whelan, Brooke      08 Immaculate C             34.07   7
 45    85 Dalley, Jaime       08 Goulds Eleme             34.37   1
 --   236 Gambin, Katelyn     08 St. Anne's A               DNS   8
 --     1 Hoskins, Brianna    07 Bay D'Espoir               DNS   3

Event 8  Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    79 Bastow, Matthew     07 Paradise Ele             24.67   5
  2    77 Whitty, Nevyn       07 École des Gr             24.70   1
  3   317 Purchase, John      08 St. Matthew'             24.98   7
  4   230 Spurrell, Tristian  07 Riverside El             25.01   3
  5    73 Stone, Henry        08 École des Gr             25.04   5
  6   179 Dawe, Ryan          07 Mary Queen o             25.12   4
  7   221 McDonald, Will      07 Riverside El             25.44   1
  8   284 Williams, Parker    07 St. Bernard'             25.60   8
  9   340 Simon, Griffin      07 Stephenville             25.65   5
 10   299 Walsh, Cole         07 St. Bonavent             25.73   5
 11   223 Mullett, Evan       07 Riverside El             25.77   6
 12    92 Noseworthy, Jayden  07 Goulds Eleme             25.90   4
 13   181 Fisher, Sam         07 Mary Queen o             26.05   5
 14   196 Curtis, Jack        07 Paradise Ele             26.07   6
 15   295 Shannahan, Simon    08 St. Bonavent             26.17   3
 16    25 Rideout, Brennan    08 Beachy Cove              26.28   7
 17   131 Squires, Joshua     08 Hazelwood El             26.43   4
 18   315 Moore, James        08 St. Matthew'             26.51   1
 19    76 Thoms, Jack         08 École des Gr             26.63   7
 20   129 Singh, Sahibdeep    07 Hazelwood El             26.74   1
 21   276 Petten, Owen        07 St. Bernard'             26.77   2
 22    43 Njala, Roderic      07 Bishop Feild             26.86   8
 23   292 Oyet, Ugbana        08 St. Bonavent             26.98   2
 24   244 O'Keefe, Hunter     08 St. Anne's A             27.20   3
 25    83 Chafe, Ethan        07 Goulds Eleme             27.21   2
 26    47 Ratsimandresy, Anj  08 Bishop Feild             27.46   2
 27   183 Kanwal, Ethan       07 Mary Queen o             27.50   6
 28   137 Brake, Zachary      07 Holy Family              27.60   2
 29   127 Sears, Lucus        07 Hazelwood El             27.65   7
 30    82 Best, Joseph        08 Goulds Eleme             28.23   7
 31   328 Reid, Phillip       07 St. Thomas A             28.28   4
 32   311 Johnson, Austin     07 St. Matthew'             28.59   3
 33   259 Corrigan, Liam      08 St. Bernard'             28.63   1
 34   302 Rideout, Jackson    07 St. George's             28.65   6
 35    22 Penney, Roghan      08 Beachy Cove              29.14   6
 36   149 Moore, Tyson        07 Holy Family              29.37   4
 37   329 Targett, Owen       08 St. Thomas A             29.80   7
 38   159 Welshman, Cole      08 Holy Family              30.09   3
 39   206 Rideout-Hampton, N  07 Paradise Ele             30.45   2
 40   341 St. Croix, Pierre   07 Stephenville             30.88   8
 41    44 O'Brien, Andrew     08 Bishop Feild             31.20   3
 42   253 Whyte, Kaiden       07 St. Anne's A             32.37   8
 43   166 Kavanagh-Penney, S  08 Immaculate C             33.27   8
 44   165 Kavanagh-Penney, L  08 Immaculate C             36.73   6
 45    27 Smith, Joshua       08 Beachy Cove              38.66   1
 --   163 Doyle, Jack         08 Immaculate C               DNS   5
 --     3 Strickland, James   07 Bay D'Espoir               DNS   4

Event 9  Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    58 Stride, Brooklyn    07 C.C. Loughli             58.12   3
  2   173 Ash, Lauren         07 Mary Queen o             59.47   1
  3   266 Joyce, Kailie       07 St. Bernard'           1:00.94   4
  4    50 Taylor, Mary        07 Bishop Feild           1:02.19   4
  5    17 Hackett, Leah       07 Beachy Cove            1:04.01   3
  6   269 Maloney, Alyssa     07 St. Bernard'           1:04.18   2
  7   301 Hallingham, Zealya  07 St. George's           1:04.41   6
  8   268 Kenny, Stacey-Lynn  07 St. Bernard'           1:04.57   1
  9    32 Young, Safa         07 Beachy Cove            1:04.65   1
 10   172 Adams, Grace        07 Mary Queen o           1:05.34   6
 11   338 Simon, Gabrielle    08 Stephenville           1:05.61   4
 12    64 Dubuc, Mairead      07 École des Gr           1:06.07   6
 13   289 Goodyear, Claire    07 St. Bonavent           1:06.13   4
 14   229 Spurrell, Katie     07 Riverside El           1:07.57   3
 15   321 Zahralyn, Waffa     07 St. Matthew'           1:07.60   4
 16   193 Winsor, Halaina     07 Mary Queen o           1:07.71   2
 17   316 O'Dea, Reese        08 St. Matthew'           1:08.17   6
 18   147 Lynch, Norah        07 Holy Family            1:09.04   3
 19    53 Caines, Natalie     08 C.C. Loughli           1:09.05   5
 20    80 Bennett, Ceili      07 Goulds Eleme           1:09.67   1
 21   130 Spurrell, Grace     07 Hazelwood El           1:09.88   4
 22   307 Fancey, Olivia      08 St. Matthew'           1:10.33   5
 23   121 Murray, Emma        07 Hazelwood El           1:10.55   6
 24   290 Lee, Addison        08 St. Bonavent           1:10.68   1
 25   288 French, Claire      07 St. Bonavent           1:11.10   3
 26   209 Butt, Destiny       08 Riverside El           1:11.70   5
 27   224 Parsons, Mackenzie  07 Riverside El           1:12.06   2
 28    97 Willcott, Ava       08 Goulds Eleme           1:12.68   5
 29   155 Sheppard, Marie     07 Holy Family            1:13.97   5
 30    34 Aubrey-Bassler, Ch  08 Bishop Feild           1:14.41   3
 31   154 Parmiter, Megan     08 Holy Family            1:16.78   6
 --    72 Sarbu, Meredith     07 École des Gr                DQ   2
 --    99 Bouzane, Kailey     07 Hazelwood El                DQ   1
 --   207 Simms, Danica       07 Paradise Ele               DNS   2
 --   170 Whelan, Brooke      08 Immaculate C               DNS   5
 --    45 O'Brien, Kiran      07 Bishop Feild               DNS   2

Event 10  Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   184 Leblanc, Sawyer     07 Mary Queen o             54.28   6
  2   331 Bullen, Tristen     07 Stephenville             55.38   5
  3   176 Bourne, Myles       07 Mary Queen o             56.46   5
  4    76 Thoms, Jack         08 École des Gr             58.54   7
  5   299 Walsh, Cole         07 St. Bonavent             58.63   2
  6   221 McDonald, Will      07 Riverside El             58.82   4
  7   245 Picco, Jared        08 St. Anne's A             59.45   5
  8   283 Williams, Connor    08 St. Bernard'             59.68   6
  9    48 Ratsimandresy, Nts  08 Bishop Feild             59.81   7
 10   142 Downey, Liam        07 Holy Family            1:00.60   1
 11   340 Simon, Griffin      07 Stephenville           1:00.61   8
 12    86 Evoy, Tyler         07 Goulds Eleme           1:00.88   4
 13   319 Woodford, William   08 St. Matthew'           1:01.49   8
 14   280 Savoury, Caleb      07 St. Bernard'           1:01.69   1
 15    83 Chafe, Ethan        07 Goulds Eleme           1:01.78   8
 16    75 Theriault, Rowan    07 École des Gr           1:01.94   8
 17   213 Furlong, Cole       08 Riverside El           1:01.98   1
 18   124 Pottle, Sebastian   08 Hazelwood El           1:02.05   8
 19    41 Monaghan, Tadng     07 Bishop Feild           1:02.20   5
 20   293 Pearcey, Andrew     08 St. Bonavent           1:02.24   3
 21   212 Eddy, Logan         07 Riverside El           1:02.39   2
 22   122 O'Reilly, Michael   07 Hazelwood El           1:02.56   1
 23    38 Goldie, Jasper      07 Bishop Feild           1:02.76   6
 24    10 Chambers, Michael   08 Beachy Cove            1:03.44   7
 25    30 Webb, Oliver        08 Beachy Cove            1:03.57   2
 26   341 St. Croix, Pierre   07 Stephenville           1:03.98   2
 27   150 Moores, Andrew      07 Holy Family            1:04.49   5
 28   152 Murphy, Jaden       07 Holy Family            1:05.89   4
 29   183 Kanwal, Ethan       07 Mary Queen o           1:07.86   1
 30   315 Moore, James        08 St. Matthew'           1:08.72   5
 31   240 Kerrivan, Landon    08 St. Anne's A           1:08.94   6
 32    60 Billard, Nash       08 École des Gr           1:09.16   3
 33    90 Kelly, Jacob        08 Goulds Eleme           1:10.43   3
 34    57 Penney, Cameron     08 C.C. Loughli           1:10.61   7
 35   278 Power, Kelton       07 St. Bernard'           1:12.00   7
 36   296 Stephen, Brody      07 St. Bonavent           1:13.48   4
 37   206 Rideout-Hampton, N  07 Paradise Ele           1:14.48   3
 38   312 Johnson, Tyson      08 St. Matthew'           1:14.65   4
 39   101 Brockerville, Land  08 Hazelwood El           1:15.47   2
 40    56 Moise, Landon       07 C.C. Loughli           1:17.58   3
 41   166 Kavanagh-Penney, S  08 Immaculate C           1:20.82   6
 42   250 Ryan, Ethan         08 St. Anne's A           1:24.06   3
 --    26 Sala, Gavin         08 Beachy Cove                DNS   1

Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'B'                         2:35.33   4
     1) 185 Pace, Julia 07              2) 192 Veitch, Isabella 07
     3) 180 Evans, Lucy 07              4) 191 Scott, Anna 07
  2 Stephenville Elementary  'B'                        2:37.30   3
     1) 338 Simon, Gabrielle 08         2) 334 Power, Emma 07
     3) 336 Samms, Taylor 08            4) 330 Bennett, Marley 07
  3 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'A'                         2:37.41   3
     1) 194 Yasbley, Emma 07            2) 172 Adams, Grace 07
     3) 173 Ash, Lauren 07              4) 177 Byer, Maggie 07
  4 Stephenville Elementary  'A'                        2:39.14   1
     1) 335 Samms, Lydia 07             2) 332 Cormier, Skylar 07
     3) 337 Shae, Victoria 08           4) 333 Gabriel, Morgan 08
  5 Beachy Cove Elementary  'A'                         2:41.85   1
     1) 17 Hackett, Leah 07             2) 8 Beresford, Julie 08
     3) 19 Keating, Madeline 07         4) 29 Tucker, Ava 07
  6 St. Bernard's Elementary  'A'                       2:43.30   2
     1) 266 Joyce, Kailie 07            2) 269 Maloney, Alyssa 07
     3) 264 Hearn, Jane 07              4) 270 McEvoy, Eve 08
  7 Hazelwood Elementary  'A'                           2:46.55   2
     1) 103 Coffey, Carly 08            2) 133 Tilley, Eva 07
     3) 100 Bouzane, Kiana 07           4) 108 Edwards, Jozie 07
  8 Bishop Feild  'A'                                   2:48.59   3
     1) 50 Taylor, Mary 07              2) 35 Best, Hannah 07
     3) 49 Taylor, Jaylyn 07            4) 45 O'Brien, Kiran 07
  9 Riverside Elementary School  'B'                    2:51.31   4
     1) 232 Webster, Brianna 07         2) 208 Bennett, Lilly 07
     3) 218 Hutchings, Claire 07        4) 229 Spurrell, Katie 07
 10 École des Grands-Vents  'A'                         2:52.28   2
     1) 72 Sarbu, Meredith 07           2) 71 Rolland-Raydon, Jacqueline 0
     3) 63 Dobbin, Molly 07             4) 78 Yoga, Aaliyah 07
 11 St. Bernard's Elementary  'B'                       2:52.36   1
     1) 272 Mullowney, Abby 08          2) 257 Coffey, Julie 07
     3) 271 Melvin, Brooklyn 07         4) 265 Hodder, Amber 07
 12 St. Matthew's Elem  'A'                             2:54.93   5
     1) 316 O'Dea, Reese 08             2) 307 Fancey, Olivia 08
     3) 314 Mitchell, Ava 07            4) 305 Bailey, Alexandra 07
 13 Immaculate Conception School  'A'                   2:55.79   1
     1) 171 Woodford, Abby 08           2) 164 Joy, Halle 07
     3) 167 Moriarity, Lily 07          4) 168 Moriarity, Mckinlee 08
 14 Beachy Cove Elementary  'B'                         2:57.71   5
     1) 11 Eaton, Kaylee 08             2) 18 Ilijanic, Ella 07
     3) 31 Yetman, Reese 07             4) 32 Young, Safa 07
 15 St. Anne's Academy /dunvil  'A'                     2:58.49   5
     1) 252 Vandermeulen, Emma 07       2) 236 Gambin, Katelyn 08
     3) 242 Leonard, Emma 08            4) 248 Power, Maggie 08
 16 Paradise Elementary  'A'                            2:58.60   4
     1) 199 Fudge, Norah 07             2) 205 Paterson, Anna 07
     3) 200 Greening, Kayla 07          4) 197 Dillon, Sienna 07
 17 St. Bonaventure's College  'A'                      2:59.83   4
     1) 288 French, Claire 07           2) 285 Bridger, Charlotte 08
     3) 294 Rowsell, Grace 08           4) 286 Butler, Sofia 07
 18 St. Anne's Academy /dunvil  'B'                     3:02.37   3
     1) 246 Pomroy, Paige 08            2) 243 McGrath, Sarah 08
     3) 237 Healey, Kenedi 08           4) 241 Lambe, Ava 08
 19 Holy Family School /par  'A'                        3:03.22   5
     1) 155 Sheppard, Marie 07          2) 136 Bradbury, Kiana 07
     3) 147 Lynch, Norah 07             4) 160 Young, Katie 07
 20 Goulds Elementary  'A'                              3:03.93   3
     1) 80 Bennett, Ceili 07            2) 94 Taylor, Sara 07
     3) 87 Gagne-Hedderson, Sophie 07   4) 93 Reddy, Lauren 07
 21 Hazelwood Elementary  'B'                           3:04.27   5
     1) 134 White, Keira 08             2) 111 Gushue, Ella 08
     3) 128 Sherriffs, Kate 07          4) 130 Spurrell, Grace 07
 22 St. Bernard's Elementary  'C'                       3:04.75   3
     1) 282 Sharpe, Madeline 07         2) 263 Harte, Sophie 07
     3) 262 Halleran, Meadow 07         4) 258 Coombs, Sydnie 08
 23 Hazelwood Elementary  'C'                           3:06.01   1
     1) 110 Gushue, Brooklyn 07         2) 104 Corcoran, Vanessa 07
     3) 105 Curlew, Haylee 07           4) 107 Dunn, Katie 07
 24 Beachy Cove Elementary  'C'                         3:07.37   4
     1) 12 Finlay, Chloe 08             2) 16 Garreffa, Alexandra 08
     3) 28 Squires, Jaden 07            4) 14 Furey, Rachael 08
 25 Holy Family School /par  'B'                        3:08.85   1
     1) 138 Caines, Jayelee 08          2) 154 Parmiter, Megan 08
     3) 158 Vallis, Sophia 08           4) 143 Fudge-Bremner, Lily 08
 26 Goulds Elementary  'C'                              3:09.84   4
     1) 97 Willcott, Ava 08             2) 84 Clarke, Autumn 08
     3) 81 Best, Emily 08               4) 95 White, Jaiden 08
 27 Riverside Elementary School  'A'                    3:12.76   2
     1) 225 Penney, Sophia 08           2) 226 Power, Katie 08
     3) 217 Hookey, Megan 08            4) 214 Gaulton, Ava 08
 28 Goulds Elementary  'D'                              3:18.84   2
     1) 96 White, Nadia 08              2) 88 Gaulton, Brianna 08
     3) 91 Morrell, Leah 08             4) 85 Dalley, Jaime 08
 -- Bishop Feild  'B'                                       DNS   2
     1) 33 Alberto, Sofia 07            2) 51 Walsh, Sophie 08
     3) 36 Critch, Mia 08               4) 42 Msafiri, Sele 07

Event 12  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'C'                         2:27.59   3
     1) 187 Parsons, Thomas 07          2) 184 Leblanc, Sawyer 07
     3) 182 Hewitt, Ethan 07            4) 179 Dawe, Ryan 07
  2 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'A'                         2:32.03   1
     1) 176 Bourne, Myles 07            2) 175 Barron, Dominic 07
     3) 189 Purcell, Nicholas 07        4) 186 Pardy, Jackson 07
  3 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'B'                         2:33.74   4
     1) 174 Barrington, Owen 07         2) 181 Fisher, Sam 07
     3) 190 Russell, Jacob 07           4) 188 Pittman, Mark 07
  4 St. Bernard's Elementary  'B'                       2:33.99   5
     1) 283 Williams, Connor 08         2) 275 O'Reilly, Connor 07
     3) 276 Petten, Owen 07             4) 273 Noel, Kirk 07
  5 Paradise Elementary  'A'                            2:34.06   5
     1) 204 Noseworthy, Graham 07       2) 195 Burridge, Ryan 07
     3) 198 Fudge, Benjamin 07          4) 201 Hancock, Isaac 07
  6 Bishop Feild  'A'                                   2:34.95   4
     1) 41 Monaghan, Tadng 07           2) 37 Flynn, Michael 08
     3) 38 Goldie, Jasper 07            4) 43 Njala, Roderic 07
  7 Goulds Elementary  'A'                              2:35.65   3
     1) 92 Noseworthy, Jayden 07        2) 89 Gulliver, Evan 07
     3) 83 Chafe, Ethan 07              4) 86 Evoy, Tyler 07
  8 Riverside Elementary School  'B'                    2:36.24   1
     1) 210 Butt, Josh 08               2) 222 Monk, Russell 07
     3) 230 Spurrell, Tristian 07       4) 227 Price, Devin 07
  9 Beachy Cove Elementary  'C'                         2:40.03   2
     1) 5 Arnold, Carter 07             2) 26 Sala, Gavin 08
     3) 10 Chambers, Michael 08         4) 9 Brown, Kenny 07
 10 Holy Family School /par  'B'                        2:43.64   4
     1) 137 Brake, Zachary 07           2) 149 Moore, Tyson 07
     3) 157 Tomes, Jack 07              4) 150 Moores, Andrew 07
 11 St. Anne's Academy /dunvil  'A'                     2:44.01   4
     1) 235 Foley, Owen 08              2) 245 Picco, Jared 08
     3) 244 O'Keefe, Hunter 08          4) 240 Kerrivan, Landon 08
 12 École des Grands-Vents  'A'                         2:44.18   3
     1) 75 Theriault, Rowan 07          2) 62 Cormier, Travis 07
     3) 68 Hinchey, Graysen 07          4) 74 Stroia, Calin 06
 13 Hazelwood Elementary  'A'                           2:44.38   5
     1) 120 Murphy, Connor 07           2) 114 Kenny, Declan 08
     3) 106 Dillion, Christopher 07     4) 125 Reardon, Colin 08
 14 Riverside Elementary School  'A'                    2:52.12   5
     1) 213 Furlong, Cole 08            2) 220 Loveless, Shawn 08
     3) 231 Webster, Ashton 08          4) 216 Harnum, Isaac 08
 15 St. Bernard's Elementary  'D'                       2:53.52   1
     1) 267 Joyce, Nathan 07            2) 281 Scott, Ryan 07
     3) 274 Oates, Ethan 07             4) 255 Cahill, Jack 08
 16 Beachy Cove Elementary  'A'                         2:54.58   4
     1) 22 Penney, Roghan 08            2) 15 Gamble, Scott 07
     3) 13 Fudge, Gavin 07              4) 6 Avery, Ben 07
 17 Hazelwood Elementary  'C'                           2:54.81   2
     1) 102 Carroll, Nate 08            2) 127 Sears, Lucus 07
     3) 117 Lush, Sawyer 08             4) 101 Brockerville, Landon 08
 18 Hazelwood Elementary  'B'                           2:55.09   3
     1) 123 Pitcher, Liam 07            2) 132 St. John, Jacob 07
     3) 118 McDonald, Isaiah 07         4) 115 Lannon, Thomas 07
 19 St. Bernard's Elementary  'C'                       2:58.22   2
     1) 280 Savoury, Caleb 07           2) 278 Power, Kelton 07
     3) 261 Gardiner, Daniel 08         4) 259 Corrigan, Liam 08
 20 St. Matthew's Elem  'A'                             3:04.14   1
     1) 306 Callahan, Gabriel 08        2) 313 Keeping, Noah 08
     3) 320 Young, Cameron 08           4) 312 Johnson, Tyson 08
 21 Holy Family School /par  'C'                        3:05.45   1
     1) 159 Welshman, Cole 08           2) 151 Moores, Gavin 08
     3) 152 Murphy, Jaden 07            4) 142 Downey, Liam 07
 22 St. Anne's Academy /dunvil  'B'                     3:08.06   2
     1) 238 Hefferan, James 07          2) 250 Ryan, Ethan 08
     3) 234 Careen, Jack 08             4) 247 Power, Ben 08
 23 St. Anne's Academy /dunvil  'C'                     3:08.50   3
     1) 253 Whyte, Kaiden 07            2) 254 Withers, Tyson 08
     3) 239 Horlick, Logan 07           4) 249 Power, Owen 07
 24 Beachy Cove Elementary  'B'                         3:13.76   1
     1) 7 Baker, Myles 07               2) 27 Smith, Joshua 08
     3) 25 Rideout, Brennan 08          4) 21 Mesbah, Gabriel 07
 25 Holy Family School /par  'A'                        3:20.95   5
     1) 141 Dillon, Gavin 08            2) 146 Hickey, Dylan 08
     3) 144 Green, Zachary 08           4) 156 Snow, Jesse 08
 -- École des Grands-Vents  'B'                        X2:54.71   2
     1) 70 Madore, Jacob 07             2) 60 Billard, Nash 08
     3) 69 Kouam Tassic, Louis-Michel 0 4) 62 Cormier, Travis 07

Event 13  Girls Standing Long Jump Grades 3&4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1   200 Greening, Kayla     07 Paradise Ele             1.90m
      1.82m  1.87m  1.90m
  2   173 Ash, Lauren         07 Mary Queen o             1.86m
      1.70m  1.70m  1.86m
  3    50 Taylor, Mary        07 Bishop Feild             1.84m
      1.81m  1.84m  1.83m
  4   260 Crane, Jada         07 St. Bernard'             1.72m
      1.71m  1.70m  1.72m
  5   185 Pace, Julia         07 Mary Queen o             1.71m
      1.60m  1.62m  1.71m
  6    78 Yoga, Aaliyah       07 École des Gr             1.67m
      1.58m  1.67m  1.62m
  7   143 Fudge-Bremner, Lil  08 Holy Family              1.66m
      1.61m  1.66m  1.62m
  8   162 Curran, Presley     07 Immaculate C             1.65m
      1.64m  1.51m  1.65m
  9    20 Kelly, Grace        07 Beachy Cove             J1.65m
      FOUL  1.59m  1.65m
 10   321 Zahralyn, Waffa     07 St. Matthew'             1.62m
      1.61m  1.56m  1.62m
 11   330 Bennett, Marley     07 Stephenville             1.60m
      1.47m  1.60m  1.58m
 12   241 Lambe, Ava          08 St. Anne's A            J1.60m
      1.60m  1.56m  1.56m
 13    80 Bennett, Ceili      07 Goulds Eleme             1.57m
      1.41m  1.54m  1.57m
 14   334 Power, Emma         07 Stephenville             1.56m
      1.51m  1.55m  1.56m
 15   336 Samms, Taylor       08 Stephenville             1.55m
      1.54m  1.48m  1.55m
 16    33 Alberto, Sofia      07 Bishop Feild             1.53m
      1.53m  1.46m  1.22m
 17   294 Rowsell, Grace      08 St. Bonavent             1.51m
      1.37m  1.46m  1.51m
 18    46 Oliver, Rilynne     07 Bishop Feild            J1.51m
      1.51m  1.44m  1.40m
 19    61 Cooper, Evelyne     08 École des Gr            J1.51m
      1.42m  1.42m  1.51m
 20   164 Joy, Halle          07 Immaculate C             1.50m
      1.50m  1.46m  1.47m
 21   228 Soper, Hayley       07 Riverside El            J1.50m
      1.37m  1.43m  1.50m
 22   214 Gaulton, Ava        08 Riverside El             1.49m
      1.49m  1.45m  1.43m
 23   270 McEvoy, Eve         08 St. Bernard'             1.45m
      1.35m  1.41m  1.45m
 24   282 Sharpe, Madeline    07 St. Bernard'            J1.45m
      FOUL  1.40m  1.45m
 25    55 Joyce, Christina    07 C.C. Loughli            J1.45m
      1.20m  1.39m  1.45m
 26    31 Yetman, Reese       07 Beachy Cove              1.43m
      1.36m  1.40m  1.43m
 27   169 Wall, Jessica       07 Immaculate C             1.42m
      1.41m  1.42m  1.42m
 28   314 Mitchell, Ava       07 St. Matthew'            J1.42m
      1.41m  1.42m  1.38m
 29   172 Adams, Grace        07 Mary Queen o             1.41m
      1.37m  1.41m  1.30m
 30   135 Williams, Jaime     07 Hazelwood El            J1.41m
      1.31m  1.28m  1.41m
 31   203 Martin, Sarah       07 Paradise Ele             1.40m
      1.39m  1.35m  1.40m
 32   202 Jackson, Hannah     07 Paradise Ele            J1.40m
      1.30m  1.32m  1.40m
 33     4 Acreman, Elizabeth  08 Beachy Cove              1.37m
      1.10m  1.37m  1.35m
 34   218 Hutchings, Claire   07 Riverside El             1.33m
      1.16m  1.29m  1.33m
 35   285 Bridger, Charlotte  08 St. Bonavent            J1.33m
      1.33m  1.17m  1.10m
 36   307 Fancey, Olivia      08 St. Matthew'             1.32m
      1.32m  1.30m  1.29m
 37   145 Hackett, Charley    08 Holy Family             J1.32m
      1.32m  1.25m  1.20m
 38    59 Williams, Jazelle   08 C.C. Loughli             1.31m
      1.25m  1.31m  1.31m
 39   325 Lainey-Rudgene, Ol  07 St. Thomas A            J1.31m
      1.31m  1.29m  1.29m
 40    93 Reddy, Lauren       07 Goulds Eleme            J1.31m
      1.27m  1.28m  1.31m
 41    98 Boland, Lauren      07 Hazelwood El            J1.31m
      1.20m  1.31m  1.18m
 42   107 Dunn, Katie         07 Hazelwood El            J1.31m
      1.16m  1.01m  1.31m
 43   304 Collins, Sacha      08 St. Gerard's             1.28m
      1.21m  1.25m  1.28m
 44    67 Gillingham, Madele  08 École des Gr             1.26m
      1.23m  1.26m  1.13m
 45   322 Blanchard, Lacey    07 St. Thomas A             1.20m
      1.20m  1.12m  1.11m
 46   158 Vallis, Sophia      08 Holy Family              1.16m
      1.04m  1.16m  1.10m
 47   300 Gosse, Kennedy      07 St. George's             1.15m
      1.11m  1.15m  1.12m
 48    94 Taylor, Sara        07 Goulds Eleme             0.97m
      0.97m  0.95m  0.89m
 --   297 Stone, Furey        07 St. Bonavent               DNS

Event 14  Boys Standing Long Jump Grades 3&4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1   198 Fudge, Benjamin     07 Paradise Ele             1.76m
      1.23m  1.75m  1.76m
  2    74 Stroia, Calin       06 École des Gr            J1.76m
      1.54m  1.64m  1.76m
  3   331 Bullen, Tristen     07 Stephenville             1.74m
      1.69m  1.74m  1.59m
  4   319 Woodford, William   08 St. Matthew'             1.73m
      1.49m  1.60m  1.73m
  5    37 Flynn, Michael      08 Bishop Feild             1.72m
      1.60m  1.72m  1.69m
  6   187 Parsons, Thomas     07 Mary Queen o             1.71m
      1.55m  1.70m  1.71m
  7    77 Whitty, Nevyn       07 École des Gr            J1.71m
      1.61m  1.71m  1.62m
  8    38 Goldie, Jasper      07 Bishop Feild             1.70m
      1.60m  1.61m  1.70m
  9    79 Bastow, Matthew     07 Paradise Ele             1.69m
      1.48m  1.60m  1.69m
 10   211 Chard, Jacob        07 Riverside El             1.68m
      1.60m  FOUL  1.68m
 11   109 Foote, Judah        07 Hazelwood El             1.65m
      1.65m  1.15m  1.63m
 12   212 Eddy, Logan         07 Riverside El            J1.65m
      1.61m  1.59m  1.65m
 13   184 Leblanc, Sawyer     07 Mary Queen o             1.61m
      FOUL  1.61m  1.59m
 14   129 Singh, Sahibdeep    07 Hazelwood El             1.60m
      1.50m  1.57m  1.60m
 15   329 Targett, Owen       08 St. Thomas A             1.59m
      1.54m  1.57m  1.59m
 16   311 Johnson, Austin     07 St. Matthew'             1.57m
      1.46m  1.55m  1.57m
 17    68 Hinchey, Graysen    07 École des Gr            J1.57m
      1.30m  1.49m  1.57m
 18   222 Monk, Russell       07 Riverside El             1.52m
      1.52m  1.50m  1.49m
 19   280 Savoury, Caleb      07 St. Bernard'             1.51m
      1.43m  1.50m  1.51m
 20   127 Sears, Lucus        07 Hazelwood El             1.50m
      1.40m  1.40m  1.50m
 21   326 Marche, Cameron     08 St. Thomas A             1.49m
      1.32m  1.37m  1.49m
 22   302 Rideout, Jackson    07 St. George's             1.48m
      1.48m  1.36m  1.45m
 23    82 Best, Joseph        08 Goulds Eleme            J1.48m
      FOUL  1.42m  1.48m
 24    89 Gulliver, Evan      07 Goulds Eleme             1.45m
      1.41m  1.41m  1.45m
 25   298 Trainor, Will       08 St. Bonavent            J1.45m
      1.39m  1.45m  1.41m
 26    13 Fudge, Gavin        07 Beachy Cove              1.43m
      1.30m  1.43m  1.43m
 27    25 Rideout, Brennan    08 Beachy Cove             J1.43m
      1.35m  1.39m  1.43m
 28   156 Snow, Jesse         08 Holy Family             J1.43m
      1.43m  1.16m  1.37m
 29   281 Scott, Ryan         07 St. Bernard'             1.42m
      1.36m  1.34m  1.42m
 30     7 Baker, Myles        07 Beachy Cove              1.40m
      1.37m  1.34m  1.40m
 31   188 Pittman, Mark       07 Mary Queen o            J1.40m
      1.34m  1.32m  1.40m
 32   317 Purchase, John      08 St. Matthew'            J1.40m
      1.22m  1.40m  0.86m
 33    39 Hogan, Ethan        08 Bishop Feild             1.39m
      1.39m  1.39m  1.37m
 34   328 Reid, Phillip       07 St. Thomas A            J1.39m
      1.32m  1.39m  1.27m
 35   292 Oyet, Ugbana        08 St. Bonavent             1.37m
      1.31m  1.37m  1.25m
 36   238 Hefferan, James     07 St. Anne's A            J1.37m
      1.10m  1.29m  1.37m
 37    90 Kelly, Jacob        08 Goulds Eleme             1.36m
      1.12m  1.30m  1.36m
 38   295 Shannahan, Simon    08 St. Bonavent             1.33m
      1.09m  1.26m  1.33m
 39   279 Ryan, Cody          08 St. Bernard'             1.31m
      1.31m  1.29m  1.25m
 40   153 Murphy, Perry       08 Holy Family              1.28m
      1.20m  1.28m  1.19m
 41     2 Rose, Jackson       08 Bay D'Espoir            J1.28m
      1.20m  1.18m  1.28m
 42   148 McCarthy, Jordan    08 Holy Family              1.00m
      0.89m  1.00m  0.95m
 --   251 Sawyer, Maurice     08 St. Anne's A               DNS

Event 15  Girls Two-hand Overhead Throw Grades 3&4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1   248 Power, Maggie       08 St. Anne's A             9.12m
      8.90m  7.85m  9.12m
  2    46 Oliver, Rilynne     07 Bishop Feild             9.08m
      7.32m  6.78m  9.08m
  3   314 Mitchell, Ava       07 St. Matthew'             9.04m
      8.39m  7.91m  9.04m
  4   266 Joyce, Kailie       07 St. Bernard'             9.01m
      7.18m  9.01m  7.79m
  5   322 Blanchard, Lacey    07 St. Thomas A             9.00m
      9.00m  8.98m  8.51m
  6   128 Sherriffs, Kate     07 Hazelwood El             8.95m
      8.95m  6.37m  8.60m
  7   192 Veitch, Isabella    07 Mary Queen o             8.91m
      8.62m  8.79m  8.91m
  8   119 Mugford, Brianna    07 Hazelwood El             8.88m
      7.94m  7.20m  8.88m
  9   194 Yasbley, Emma       07 Mary Queen o             8.87m
      FOUL  8.87m  8.74m
 10   232 Webster, Brianna    07 Riverside El             8.76m
      8.60m  8.76m  8.27m
 11   252 Vandermeulen, Emma  07 St. Anne's A             8.41m
      7.00m  7.80m  8.41m
 12   177 Byer, Maggie        07 Mary Queen o             8.40m
      6.16m  8.40m  5.27m
 13    87 Gagne-Hedderson, S  07 Goulds Eleme             8.27m
      8.27m  7.39m  7.40m
 14   199 Fudge, Norah        07 Paradise Ele             8.17m
      6.87m  8.17m  6.86m
 15   323 Burt, Grace         08 St. Thomas A             8.12m
      3.76m  6.82m  8.12m
 16   289 Goodyear, Claire    07 St. Bonavent             8.01m
      5.94m  7.22m  8.01m
 17   271 Melvin, Brooklyn    07 St. Bernard'             7.77m
      6.55m  7.77m  6.43m
 18   310 Healey, Sophia      08 St. Matthew'             7.71m
      7.71m  5.83m  7.16m
 19    64 Dubuc, Mairead      07 École des Gr             7.70m
      7.63m  7.63m  7.70m
 20   335 Samms, Lydia        07 Stephenville             7.62m
      6.05m  6.68m  7.62m
 21   136 Bradbury, Kiana     07 Holy Family              7.48m
      6.90m  7.44m  7.48m
 22    49 Taylor, Jaylyn      07 Bishop Feild             7.38m
      7.38m  6.78m  6.15m
 23   112 Hillier, Myah       08 Hazelwood El             7.35m
      6.22m  7.35m  7.19m
 24    18 Ilijanic, Ella      07 Beachy Cove              7.33m
      6.36m  6.23m  7.33m
 25   164 Joy, Halle          07 Immaculate C             7.25m
      7.15m  6.91m  7.25m
 26   167 Moriarity, Lily     07 Immaculate C             7.10m
      6.97m  7.10m  7.07m
 27   217 Hookey, Megan       08 Riverside El             7.06m
      6.40m  6.66m  7.06m
 28   286 Butler, Sofia       07 St. Bonavent             6.92m
      6.65m  6.13m  6.92m
 29   303 Snow, Anna          07 St. George's             6.79m
      4.85m  6.79m  6.08m
 30    11 Eaton, Kaylee       08 Beachy Cove              6.76m
      6.76m  3.75m  6.64m
 31   219 Jefford, Brooklyn   08 Riverside El             6.63m
      5.92m  6.63m  6.34m
 32    67 Gillingham, Madele  08 École des Gr             6.49m
      6.49m  5.98m  5.55m
 33    55 Joyce, Christina    07 C.C. Loughli             6.43m
         5.45m  6.43m
 34   318 Wheaton, Myah       08 St. Matthew'             6.41m
      6.25m  6.41m  6.35m
 35    71 Rolland-Raydon, Ja  07 École des Gr            J6.41m
      6.31m  5.47m  6.41m
 36   332 Cormier, Skylar     07 Stephenville            J6.41m
      FOUL  4.53m  6.41m
 37    14 Furey, Rachael      08 Beachy Cove              6.32m
      6.32m  5.55m  5.12m
 38   300 Gosse, Kennedy      07 St. George's             6.23m
      6.23m  6.18m  5.80m
 39    84 Clarke, Autumn      08 Goulds Eleme             6.22m
      5.33m  6.17m  6.22m
 40    94 Taylor, Sara        07 Goulds Eleme             6.20m
      6.11m  6.20m  4.98m
 41   168 Moriarity, Mckinle  08 Immaculate C             6.00m
      5.85m  5.67m  6.00m
 42    33 Alberto, Sofia      07 Bishop Feild             5.55m
      4.86m  5.21m  5.55m
 43   158 Vallis, Sophia      08 Holy Family              5.49m
      4.39m  4.78m  5.49m
 44   139 Chard, Hailey       08 Holy Family              5.14m
      4.01m  5.14m  4.75m
 45    59 Williams, Jazelle   08 C.C. Loughli             5.08m
      5.08m  4.90m  4.70m
 46   327 McLuaghlin, Helena  08 St. Thomas A             5.05m
      4.93m  5.02m  5.05m
 47   333 Gabriel, Morgan     08 Stephenville             4.68m
      4.68m  4.32m  4.39m
 48   258 Coombs, Sydnie      08 St. Bernard'             3.99m
      2.67m  2.95m  3.99m
 --   297 Stone, Furey        07 St. Bonavent               DNS
 --    52 Burton, Angelina    08 C.C. Loughli               DNS
 --   233 Bruce, Mckenzie     08 St. Anne's A               DNS
 --     1 Hoskins, Brianna    07 Bay D'Espoir               DNS

Event 17  Boys Two-hand Overhead Throw Grades 3&4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1    69 Kouam Tassic, Loui  07 École des Gr            12.24m
      9.88m  12.24m  10.02m
  2   179 Dawe, Ryan          07 Mary Queen o            10.92m
      8.75m  10.25m  10.92m
  3   317 Purchase, John      08 St. Matthew'            10.87m
      8.25m  10.26m  10.87m
  4   277 Pittman, Cael       07 St. Bernard'             9.85m
      9.65m  9.34m  9.85m
  5    75 Theriault, Rowan    07 École des Gr             9.80m
      9.50m  9.80m  FOUL
  6   182 Hewitt, Ethan       07 Mary Queen o             8.93m
      8.35m  8.82m  8.93m
  7   249 Power, Owen         07 St. Anne's A             8.76m
      8.76m  8.27m  8.62m
  8   231 Webster, Ashton     08 Riverside El             8.49m
      6.24m  8.49m  6.70m
  9   189 Purcell, Nicholas   07 Mary Queen o             8.33m
      8.33m  8.32m  7.51m
 10    44 O'Brien, Andrew     08 Bishop Feild             8.32m
      7.48m  8.32m  6.93m
 11   256 Carey, Carter       07 St. Bernard'             8.18m
      8.18m  8.02m  7.07m
 12   311 Johnson, Austin     07 St. Matthew'             8.14m
      7.81m  7.89m  8.14m
 13   220 Loveless, Shawn     08 Riverside El             8.02m
      8.02m  6.94m  7.09m
 14   284 Williams, Parker    07 St. Bernard'             7.91m
      6.91m  6.65m  7.91m
 15   309 Goodland, Samuel    08 St. Matthew'             7.78m
      4.99m  7.78m  6.57m
 16   292 Oyet, Ugbana        08 St. Bonavent             7.42m
      5.61m  7.42m  4.74m
 17    30 Webb, Oliver        08 Beachy Cove              7.41m
      6.91m  7.16m  7.41m
 18   291 Murphy, Brady       07 St. Bonavent             7.29m
      5.67m  7.29m  6.32m
 19   113 Hoskins, Reagan     08 Hazelwood El             7.03m
      6.84m  4.82m  7.03m
 20   296 Stephen, Brody      07 St. Bonavent             6.85m
      6.77m  5.69m  6.85m
 21    47 Ratsimandresy, Anj  08 Bishop Feild             6.84m
      6.31m  6.39m  6.84m
 22   161 Costello, Brayden   08 Immaculate C             6.75m
      5.20m  5.30m  6.75m
 23     2 Rose, Jackson       08 Bay D'Espoir             6.74m
      4.46m  5.72m  6.74m
 24    57 Penney, Cameron     08 C.C. Loughli             6.71m
      6.54m  4.46m  6.71m
 25   216 Harnum, Isaac       08 Riverside El             6.65m
      6.46m  6.22m  6.65m
 26   341 St. Croix, Pierre   07 Stephenville             6.55m
      5.22m  5.78m  6.55m
 27   142 Downey, Liam        07 Holy Family              6.48m
      4.15m  6.48m  4.69m
 28   141 Dillon, Gavin       08 Holy Family              6.30m
      6.30m  FOUL  5.78m
 29   326 Marche, Cameron     08 St. Thomas A             6.29m
      5.71m  6.29m  5.59m
 30     6 Avery, Ben          07 Beachy Cove              6.19m
      4.50m  5.61m  6.19m
 31   331 Bullen, Tristen     07 Stephenville             6.15m
      6.15m  5.27m  5.90m
 32    48 Ratsimandresy, Nts  08 Bishop Feild             6.04m
      5.77m  5.91m  6.04m
 33   302 Rideout, Jackson    07 St. George's             5.93m
      5.59m  5.93m  5.68m
 34    22 Penney, Roghan      08 Beachy Cove              5.85m
      5.50m  5.85m  5.80m
 35   126 Salter, James       07 Hazelwood El            J5.85m
      5.85m  3.25m  5.60m
 36   144 Green, Zachary      08 Holy Family              5.71m
      FOUL  FOUL  5.71m
 37   324 Lacosta, Luke       07 St. Thomas A             5.58m
      5.58m  5.36m  5.48m
 38    54 Hicks, Noah         07 C.C. Loughli             3.38m
      2.08m  3.38m  1.89m
 --    66 Ganguenon, Dilane   08 École des Gr               DNS

Event 19  Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   469 Coady, Sarah        05 Mary Queen o              8.99   4
  2   360 Power, Ellie        06 Beachy Cove               9.39   4
  3   456 Faulkner, Brianna   06 Holy Family               9.56   1
  4   563 Choo, Soo Hyun      04 St. Bonavent              9.58   3
  5   622 Duffy, Avri         05 Stephenville              9.65   1
  6   525 Pickett, Taylor     05 Riverside El              9.68   5
  7   518 Coates, Jillian     05 Riverside El              9.71   1
  8   376 McDowell, Madison   05 C.C. Loughli              9.72   2
  9   589 Janes, Olivia       05 St. Matthew'              9.73   7
 10   385 Djan-Chékar, Ava    05 École des Gr              9.79   5
 11   377 Noseworthy, Luca    06 C.C. Loughli              9.81   4
 12   568 Lee, Bethany        06 St. Bonavent              9.84   6
 13   593 Postolovskaya, Sof  05 St. Matthew'              9.87   6
 14   577 Gill, Molly         05 St. George's              9.91   4
 15   597 Whelan, Laci        05 St. Matthew'              9.99   3
 16   415 Bellows, Leighanna  06 Hazelwood El             10.00   2
 17   631 Parsons, Samantha   05 Stephenville             10.05   5
 18   396 Zahariadis, Sofia   05 École des Gr             10.12   6
 19   347 Down, Niamh         06 Beachy Cove              10.17   7
 20   480 Maclean, Sophie     05 Mary Queen o             10.22   7
 21   564 Cura, Veronica      05 St. Bonavent             10.28   5
 22   612 Chislett, Devero    06 Stephenville             10.39   4
 23   414 Avery, Kendra       06 Hazelwood El             10.42   4
 23   514 Traverse, Alyssa    05 Paradise Ele             10.42   6
 25   523 Newman, Claire      06 Riverside El             10.44   4
 26   446 Sherriffs, Abby     05 Hazelwood El             10.46   1
 27   386 Dobbin, Katie       05 École des Gr             10.62   3
 28   400 Bromley, Emma       05 Elizabeth Pa             10.66   1
 28   576 Dwyer, Brooke       05 St. George's             10.66   5
 30   557 Taplin, Hailey      06 St. Bernard'             10.69   3
 30   493 Wallis, Amy         05 Mary Queen o             10.69   1
 32   605 Goosney, Kate       06 St. Thomas A             10.75   7
 33   641 Lawrence-Pond, Kea  06 Villanova Ju             10.80   7
 34   607 Penney, Sophie      05 St. Thomas A             10.84   1
 35   465 White, Danica       06 Immaculate C             10.88   3
 36   608 Perrier, Amber      06 St. Thomas A             10.96   3
 37   356 Neary, Ashley       05 Beachy Cove              11.48   5
 38   634 White, Chloe        05 Stephenville             11.57   2
 39   407 Miller, Anna        05 Elizabeth Pa             11.59   2
 40   365 Bourque, Lindsay    06 Bishop Feild             11.85   3
 41   539 Fitzpatrick, Heidi  06 St. Anne's A             11.87   2
 42   380 Williams, Isabelle  06 C.C. Loughli             11.89   6
 43   364 Beck, Jane          05 Bishop Feild             12.03   5
 44   372 Power-Maunder, Cla  06 Bishop Feild             12.93   2
 45   463 Payne, Mackenley    05 Immaculate C             14.26   2
 --   455 Brinson, Jorja      06 Holy Family                DNS   7
 --   551 Kennedy, Joleigh    06 St. Bernard'               DNS   6
 --   509 Osmond, Kylie       05 Paradise Ele               DNS   7
 --   457 Mitchell, Jane      06 Holy Family                DNS   5

Event 20  Girls 60 Meter Dash Wheelchair WC Grades 5&6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1   482 McCarthy, Claire    05 Mary Queen o             19.04

Event 21  Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   342 Arnold, Mitchel     05 Beachy Cove               8.87   3
  2   630 McIssac, Liam       05 Stephenville              8.91   5
  3   425 Edwards, Nathan     05 Hazelwood El              8.95   3
  4   473 Dawe, Mason         05 Mary Queen o              9.14   5
  5   517 Butt, Nathan        05 Riverside El              9.15   2
  6   388 Egli, William       04 École des Gr              9.36   5
  7   398 Blackwood, Eric     05 Elizabeth Pa              9.37   4
  8   354 Matthews, Gabe      06 Beachy Cove               9.47   6
  9   369 Kiwanuka, Humphrey  05 Bishop Feild              9.59   1
 10   560 Alabi, Olufikayo    06 St. Bonavent              9.65   2
 11   547 Ryan, Jacob         06 St. Anne's A              9.72   4
 12   562 Chaytor, Noah       05 St. Bonavent              9.76   5
 13   524 Park, John          05 Riverside El              9.77   1
 14   625 Hefferan, Evan      05 Stephenville              9.82   3
 15   595 Reid, Cameron       05 St. Matthew'              9.89   3
 16   632 Power, Cole         05 Stephenville             10.02   1
 17   355 Mitchelmore, Ash    06 Beachy Cove              10.04   4
 18   591 O'Dea, Cian         05 St. Matthew'             10.06   2
 19   566 Hogan, Ben          05 St. Bonavent             10.07   6
 20   526 Pitts, Garett       06 Riverside El             10.08   3
 21   542 King, Jeffrey       06 St. Anne's A             10.09   2
 22   611 Belliveau, Noah     06 Stephenville             10.12   2
 23   448 Stamp, Ryan         05 Hazelwood El             10.24   4
 24   428 Jones, Brady        04 Hazelwood El             10.30   1
 25   615 Marche, Ethan       06 Stephenville             10.35   5
 26   460 Street, Rylan       06 Holy Family              10.36   6
 27   550 Hearn, Michael      05 St. Bernard'             10.40   2
 28   578 Decker, Dylan       05 St. Mary's E             10.42   2
 29   492 Ryan, Conor         05 Mary Queen o             10.43   3
 30   645 Tong, Marcus        06 Villanova Ju             10.58   3
 31   613 Duffy, Kaenan       06 Stephenville             10.66   4
 32   375 Hamilton, Ben       05 C.C. Loughli             10.70   6
 33   395 Thoms, Charlie      06 École des Gr             10.82   1
 34   601 Benoit, Jacob       05 St. Thomas A             11.12   1
 35   644 Sears, Brayden      06 Villanova Ju             11.21   1
 36   555 Shannahan, Cameron  06 St. Bernard'             11.26   4
 37   486 Pepe, Matteo        05 Mary Queen o             11.30   6
 38   403 Cooze, Caleb        05 Elizabeth Pa             11.39   5
 39   553 O'Neill, Darcy      06 St. Bernard'             11.61   1
 40   381 Avoine-Dalton, Vin  06 École des Gr             11.71   6
 41   575 Crane, Jake         06 St. George's             12.14   4
 42   602 Campbell, Austin    06 St. Thomas A             13.60   6
 43   610 Ryan, Michael       05 St. Thomas A             14.08   2
 --   580 Amin, Sid           05 St. Matthew'               DNS   5
 --   397 Anthony, Jacob      05 Elizabeth Pa               DNS   3
 --   461 Thistle, Kody       06 Holy Family                DNS   5

Event 22  Boys 60 Meter Dash Wheelchair WC Grades 5&6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
 --   637 Bowen, Brandon      05 Villanova Ju               SCR

Event 23  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   373 Ratsimandresy, Kan  06 Bishop Feild              9.84   4
  2   590 Mack, Grace         05 St. Matthew'              9.85   3
  3   631 Parsons, Samantha   05 Stephenville             10.04   4
  4   525 Pickett, Taylor     05 Riverside El             10.09   1
  5   377 Noseworthy, Luca    06 C.C. Loughli             10.10   4
  6   622 Duffy, Avri         05 Stephenville             10.13   2
  7   374 Steeves, Claudia    06 Bishop Feild             10.32   2
  8   504 Hickey-Norman, Ale  05 Paradise Ele             10.50   3
  8   599 Woldesenbet, Mekde  05 St. Matthew'             10.50   2
 10   598 Williams, Ava       05 St. Matthew'             10.61   1
 11   352 Ilijanic, Ava       05 Beachy Cove              10.63   3
 12   466 Woodford, Sara      05 Immaculate C             10.76   6
 13   618 Smolders, Abigail   06 Stephenville             10.83   2
 14   441 Pevida, Isabelle    05 Hazelwood El             10.85   5
 15   419 Byrne, Finleigh     06 Hazelwood El             10.87   4
 16   417 Brinston, Anna      04 Hazelwood El             10.91   1
 17   487 Power, Emma         05 Mary Queen o             10.95   5
 18   603 Flemming, Stephani  06 St. Thomas A             10.96   4
 19   386 Dobbin, Katie       05 École des Gr             10.98   3
 20   522 Moulton, Hayley     05 Riverside El             11.01   6
 21   552 McEvoy, Lily        06 St. Bernard'             11.02   6
 22   475 Halfyard, Sarah     06 Mary Queen o             11.14   2
 23   612 Chislett, Devero    06 Stephenville             11.23   3
 24   378 Parsons, Sidney     05 C.C. Loughli             11.37   2
 25   366 Castro, Jazmin      05 Bishop Feild             11.41   3
 26   557 Taplin, Hailey      06 St. Bernard'             11.42   1
 27   639 Cleary, Rachel      06 Villanova Ju             11.43   5
 28   558 Tuff, Rachael       06 St. Bernard'             11.45   4
 29   462 Connors, Madison    06 Immaculate C             11.46   2
 30   533 Semeniuc, Andriann  06 Riverside El             11.48   5
 31   389 Keenan, Margaux     06 École des Gr             11.60   4
 32   465 White, Danica       06 Immaculate C             11.64   1
 33   382 Basabose, Bonita    06 École des Gr             11.69   5
 34   643 Rees, Paige         06 Villanova Ju             11.75   6
 35   634 White, Chloe        05 Stephenville             11.76   1
 36   404 Evans, Hope         05 Elizabeth Pa             11.81   5
 36   605 Goosney, Kate       06 St. Thomas A             11.81   5
 38   380 Williams, Isabelle  06 C.C. Loughli             11.96   3
 39   345 Crummey, Laura      05 Beachy Cove              12.16   1
 40   600 Bennett, Lily       05 St. Thomas A             12.17   6
 41   407 Miller, Anna        05 Elizabeth Pa             12.20   4
 42   638 Carroll, Ryleigh    06 Villanova Ju             12.23   1
 43   500 Earle, Rachel       06 Paradise Ele             12.60   6
 44   488 Quigley, Sarah      06 Mary Queen o             12.67   3
 45   402 Cook, Callie        05 Elizabeth Pa             13.14   6
 --   545 O'Reilly, Lily-Bel  05 St. Anne's A               DNS   2

Event 24  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   346 Down, Devin         06 Beachy Cove               9.74   3
  2   635 White, Samuel       05 Stephenville              9.78   3
  3   468 Butler, Matthew     06 Mary Queen o              9.85   3
  4   587 Griffiths, Matthew  06 St. Matthew'              9.98   6
  5   625 Hefferan, Evan      05 Stephenville             10.01   6
  6   524 Park, John          05 Riverside El             10.05   2
  7   623 Dutcher, Liam       05 Stephenville             10.07   5
  8   614 Jesso, Brady        06 Stephenville             10.09   6
  9   526 Pitts, Garett       06 Riverside El             10.24   5
 10   428 Jones, Brady        04 Hazelwood El             10.25   2
 11   591 O'Dea, Cian         05 St. Matthew'             10.26   2
 12   448 Stamp, Ryan         05 Hazelwood El             10.28   4
 13   411 Walker, Joshua      05 Elizabeth Pa             10.35   2
 14   390 Labib, Shahin       05 École des Gr             10.41   4
 15   615 Marche, Ethan       06 Stephenville             10.46   4
 16   645 Tong, Marcus        06 Villanova Ju             10.51   5
 17   442 Ram, Mohit          05 Hazelwood El             10.54   3
 18   395 Thoms, Charlie      06 École des Gr             10.63   5
 19   530 Rideout, Jarred     06 Riverside El             10.77   1
 20   550 Hearn, Michael      05 St. Bernard'             10.78   6
 21   541 King, Chase         06 St. Anne's A             10.88   6
 22   583 Finn, Cody          06 St. Matthew'             10.90   3
 23   413 Howlett, Colby      06 Goulds Eleme             10.92   5
 24   513 Stuckless, Evan     05 Paradise Ele             11.02   2
 25   613 Duffy, Kaenan       06 Stephenville             11.04   3
 26   408 Penney, Joel        05 Elizabeth Pa             11.06   4
 27   606 Lasaga, Tristgen    05 St. Thomas A             11.11   6
 28   646 Warren, Mack        06 Villanova Ju             11.12   4
 29   353 Legrow, Cameron     05 Beachy Cove              11.13   2
 30   548 Webber, Matthew     06 St. Anne's A             11.21   4
 31   412 Clarke, Connor      06 Goulds Eleme             11.24   1
 32   549 Chafe, Cameron      06 St. Bernard'             11.34   5
 33   555 Shannahan, Cameron  06 St. Bernard'             11.35   2
 34   497 Burridge, Matthew   05 Paradise Ele             11.37   6
 35   367 Dunne, Matthew      05 Bishop Feild             11.43   1
 36   642 Parmiter, Nathan    06 Villanova Ju             11.45   3
 37   484 Moores, Jack        05 Mary Queen o             11.47   1
 38   381 Avoine-Dalton, Vin  06 École des Gr             11.64   2
 39   609 Russell, Andrew     06 St. Thomas A             12.37   1
 39   371 O'Brien, Martin     05 Bishop Feild             12.37   5
 41   467 Ali Khan, Reyan     06 Mary Queen o             12.41   5
 42   351 Greeley, Dennis     06 Beachy Cove              12.59   1
 43   602 Campbell, Austin    06 St. Thomas A             13.34   4
 44   464 Simms, Patrick      06 Immaculate C             16.61   1
 --   507 Murphy, Nick        05 Paradise Ele                DQ   1
 --   375 Hamilton, Ben       05 C.C. Loughli               DNS   3
 --   370 Moyes-Vaandering,   06 Bishop Feild               DNS   4

Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   469 Coady, Sarah        05 Mary Queen o             30.45   6
  2   620 Boland, Jewel       05 Stephenville             31.19   8
  3   360 Power, Ellie        06 Beachy Cove              31.78   5
  4   508 Neville, Hannah     06 Paradise Ele             32.01   3
  5   525 Pickett, Taylor     05 Riverside El             32.28   5
  6   617 Shae, Maria         06 Stephenville             32.51   6
  7   594 Purchase, Lauren    05 St. Matthew'             32.55   3
  8   577 Gill, Molly         05 St. George's             32.95   4
  9   589 Janes, Olivia       05 St. Matthew'             33.22   5
 10   593 Postolovskaya, Sof  05 St. Matthew'             33.28   4
 11   456 Faulkner, Brianna   06 Holy Family              33.61   3
 12   385 Djan-Chékar, Ava    05 École des Gr             33.67   6
 13   563 Choo, Soo Hyun      04 St. Bonavent             33.71   2
 14   496 Blagdon, Eve        05 Paradise Ele             34.06   8
 15   347 Down, Niamh         06 Beachy Cove              34.41   2
 16   568 Lee, Bethany        06 St. Bonavent             34.81   5
 17   629 Martin, Mackenzie   05 Stephenville             34.86   4
 18   394 Theriault, Marcien  06 École des Gr             35.32   7
 19   441 Pevida, Isabelle    05 Hazelwood El             35.71   7
 20   572 Shik, Olivia        06 St. Bonavent             35.88   8
 21   558 Tuff, Rachael       06 St. Bernard'             35.97   8
 22   576 Dwyer, Brooke       05 St. George's             36.08   3
 23   501 Fillier, Keely      05 Paradise Ele             36.18   5
 24   447 Spurrell, Claire    05 Hazelwood El             36.26   1
 25   433 Mahmood, Paris      05 Hazelwood El             36.31   2
 26   641 Lawrence-Pond, Kea  06 Villanova Ju             36.68   8
 27   531 Robbins, Gabrielle  06 Riverside El             36.78   6
 28   608 Perrier, Amber      06 St. Thomas A             36.86   1
 29   534 Thistle, Skylar     05 Riverside El             37.05   1
 30   618 Smolders, Abigail   06 Stephenville             37.46   5
 31   612 Chislett, Devero    06 Stephenville             37.61   4
 32   405 Fillier, Jenna      05 Elizabeth Pa             38.12   2
 33   552 McEvoy, Lily        06 St. Bernard'             38.60   4
 34   462 Connors, Madison    06 Immaculate C             39.32   1
 35   401 Cole, Amber         05 Elizabeth Pa             39.64   3
 36   470 Cook, Norah         06 Mary Queen o             40.08   7
 37   409 Roberts, Georgia    05 Elizabeth Pa             40.18   6
 38   364 Beck, Jane          05 Bishop Feild             40.43   7
 39   485 Oliver, Jenna       06 Mary Queen o             40.53   4
 40   600 Bennett, Lily       05 St. Thomas A             40.86   6
 41   356 Neary, Ashley       05 Beachy Cove              41.24   1
 42   538 Collins, Chantel    06 St. Anne's A             41.60   3
 43   638 Carroll, Ryleigh    06 Villanova Ju             41.86   2
 44   604 Gabriel, Paige      06 St. Thomas A             42.76   7
 --   457 Mitchell, Jane      06 Holy Family                DNS   1
 --   455 Brinson, Jorja      06 Holy Family                DNS   2

Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   342 Arnold, Mitchel     05 Beachy Cove              27.31   7
  2   452 Weeks, Christopher  05 Hazelwood El             29.78   5
  3   425 Edwards, Nathan     05 Hazelwood El             30.15   4
  4   517 Butt, Nathan        05 Riverside El             31.24   8
  5   369 Kiwanuka, Humphrey  05 Bishop Feild             31.68   3
  6   429 Knight, Andy        06 Hazelwood El             31.77   8
  7   354 Matthews, Gabe      06 Beachy Cove              32.13   8
  8   647 Young, Zach         05 Villanova Ju             32.27   7
  9   491 Rotondi, Matteo     05 Mary Queen o             32.61   6
 10   635 White, Samuel       05 Stephenville             32.93   3
 11   586 Griffiths, Jack     05 St. Matthew'             32.96   6
 12   573 Stephen, Finlay     04 St. Bonavent             33.04   1
 13   611 Belliveau, Noah     06 Stephenville             33.36   4
 13   392 Lawlor, Brady       05 École des Gr             33.36   5
 15   623 Dutcher, Liam       05 Stephenville             33.44   2
 16   580 Amin, Sid           05 St. Matthew'             33.54   7
 17   632 Power, Cole         05 Stephenville             33.96   4
 18   503 Gosse, Michael      06 Paradise Ele             34.19   1
 19   571 Quinlan, Patrick    06 St. Bonavent             34.49   9
 19   595 Reid, Cameron       05 St. Matthew'             34.49   8
 21   578 Decker, Dylan       05 St. Mary's E             34.70   3
 22   383 Dehane, Amine       05 École des Gr             34.95   2
 23   536 Wiseman, William    06 Riverside El             34.97   2
 24   507 Murphy, Nick        05 Paradise Ele             35.02   4
 25   615 Marche, Ethan       06 Stephenville             35.09   5
 26   560 Alabi, Olufikayo    06 St. Bonavent             35.71   6
 27   579 Murphy, Luke        05 St. Mary's E             35.95   1
 28   411 Walker, Joshua      05 Elizabeth Pa             36.48   6
 29   459 Stratton, Dominic   06 Holy Family              36.58   9
 30   544 O'Keefe, Rylan      06 St. Anne's A             37.77   2
 31   471 Crawley, Justin     06 Mary Queen o             37.94   3
 32   412 Clarke, Connor      06 Goulds Eleme             38.01   8
 33   546 Pearson, Brayden    06 St. Anne's A             38.16   3
 34   395 Thoms, Charlie      06 École des Gr             38.17   7
 35   413 Howlett, Colby      06 Goulds Eleme             38.36   4
 36   408 Penney, Joel        05 Elizabeth Pa             38.69   3
 37   549 Chafe, Cameron      06 St. Bernard'             39.43   1
 38   646 Warren, Mack        06 Villanova Ju             39.50   4
 39   541 King, Chase         06 St. Anne's A             39.82   9
 40   606 Lasaga, Tristgen    05 St. Thomas A             40.17   2
 41   601 Benoit, Jacob       05 St. Thomas A             40.20   1
 42   642 Parmiter, Nathan    06 Villanova Ju             40.44   6
 43   348 Eaton, Campbell     06 Beachy Cove              40.99   5
 44   556 Singh, Yashraj      06 St. Bernard'             41.61   5
 45   554 Peddle, Ethan       05 St. Bernard'             41.93   7
 46   616 Ryan, Max           06 Stephenville             42.36   1
 47   506 Martin, Patrick     05 Paradise Ele             44.21   9
 48   609 Russell, Andrew     06 St. Thomas A             47.04   9
 --   461 Thistle, Kody       06 Holy Family                DNS   7
 --   483 Menchion, Evan      05 Mary Queen o               DNS   2
 --   519 Hibbs, Ryan         05 Riverside El               DNS   5

Event 27  Girls 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   617 Shae, Maria         06 Stephenville           2:06.86   1
  2   590 Mack, Grace         05 St. Matthew'           2:10.26   2
  3   394 Theriault, Marcien  06 École des Gr           2:14.61   1
  4   636 Butler, Tyra        06 Upper Gullie           2:16.68   2
  5   599 Woldesenbet, Mekde  05 St. Matthew'           2:18.02   1
  6   361 Rideout, Sofie      06 Beachy Cove            2:19.01   1
  7   478 Hu, Jenna           05 Mary Queen o           2:19.04   1
  8   518 Coates, Jillian     05 Riverside El           2:19.14   2
  9   477 Hu, Annie           05 Mary Queen o           2:22.53   2
 10   564 Cura, Veronica      05 St. Bonavent           2:24.55   2
 11   447 Spurrell, Claire    05 Hazelwood El           2:25.16   2
 12   352 Ilijanic, Ava       05 Beachy Cove            2:26.01   2
 13   415 Bellows, Leighanna  06 Hazelwood El           2:26.93   2
 14   588 Healy, Molly        06 St. Matthew'           2:27.57   2
 15   543 O'Keefe, Hailee     06 St. Anne's A           2:28.85   2
 16   410 Spencer, Allie      05 Elizabeth Pa           2:30.03   1
 17   516 Avery, Rachel       06 Riverside El           2:31.49   1
 18   409 Roberts, Georgia    05 Elizabeth Pa           2:32.14   2
 19   405 Fillier, Jenna      05 Elizabeth Pa           2:33.76   1
 20   533 Semeniuc, Andriann  06 Riverside El           2:41.31   1
 21   366 Castro, Jazmin      05 Bishop Feild           2:42.73   1
 --   561 Cavell, Helen       06 St. Bonavent               DNF   2
 --   568 Lee, Bethany        06 St. Bonavent               DNS   1
 --   439 Pendergast, Rebecc  06 Hazelwood El               DNS   1

Event 28  Boys 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   489 Reid, Aaron         05 Mary Queen o           1:55.94   1
  2   573 Stephen, Finlay     04 St. Bonavent           1:56.04   1
  3   452 Weeks, Christopher  05 Hazelwood El           2:00.59   2
  4   399 Brace, Dalton       04 Elizabeth Pa           2:01.59   2
  5   623 Dutcher, Liam       05 Stephenville           2:01.85   4
  6   647 Young, Zach         05 Villanova Ju           2:01.89   2
  7   429 Knight, Andy        06 Hazelwood El           2:04.88   4
  8   614 Jesso, Brady        06 Stephenville           2:05.90   2
  9   503 Gosse, Michael      06 Paradise Ele           2:06.16   4
 10   479 Kirby, Scott        06 Mary Queen o           2:07.81   2
 11   586 Griffiths, Jack     05 St. Matthew'           2:08.76   2
 12   343 Avery, Thomas       05 Beachy Cove            2:08.79   3
 13   474 Dormody, Peter      05 Mary Queen o           2:09.55   3
 14   392 Lawlor, Brady       05 École des Gr           2:10.53   4
 15   540 Hussey, Zachary     06 St. Anne's A           2:10.80   3
 16   517 Butt, Nathan        05 Riverside El           2:10.86   1
 17   368 Flynn, Robin        06 Bishop Feild           2:12.11   4
 18   515 Tweedie, Liam       05 Paradise Ele           2:13.20   3
 19   384 Dehane, Chaouki     06 École des Gr           2:14.74   3
 20   571 Quinlan, Patrick    06 St. Bonavent           2:15.05   3
 21   579 Murphy, Luke        05 St. Mary's E           2:15.25   1
 22   537 Bennett, Andrew     06 St. Anne's A           2:15.82   4
 23   578 Decker, Dylan       05 St. Mary's E           2:15.92   2
 24   431 Lindstrom, Ethan    05 Hazelwood El           2:17.40   1
 25   460 Street, Rylan       06 Holy Family            2:18.44   3
 26   383 Dehane, Amine       05 École des Gr           2:18.83   1
 27   527 Power, Alexander    06 Riverside El           2:21.17   2
 28   567 Hogan, Sean         06 St. Bonavent           2:21.53   4
 29   621 Butler, Will        05 Stephenville           2:22.49   3
 30   379 Rashleigh, Caleb    06 C.C. Loughli           2:23.24   3
 31   584 Finn, Connor        06 St. Matthew'           2:24.47   1
 32   403 Cooze, Caleb        05 Elizabeth Pa           2:31.37   1
 33   459 Stratton, Dominic   06 Holy Family            2:32.64   2
 34   640 Gulliver, Willis    06 Villanova Ju           2:34.02   4
 35   363 Thistle, Jake       06 Beachy Cove            2:34.26   4
 36   362 Spurrell, Jacob     05 Beachy Cove            2:35.77   1
 37   613 Duffy, Kaenan       06 Stephenville           2:42.01   1
 38   628 Martin, Jordan      05 Stephenville           2:46.86   2
 --   591 O'Dea, Cian         05 St. Matthew'               DNS   4
 --   547 Ryan, Jacob         06 St. Anne's A               DNS   1
 --   397 Anthony, Jacob      05 Elizabeth Pa               DNS   4
 --   510 Paterson, Marcus    05 Paradise Ele               DNS   2
 --   519 Hibbs, Ryan         05 Riverside El               DNS   3

Event 29  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'A'                         2:16.87   1
     1) 487 Power, Emma 05              2) 494 Winsor, Claire 05
     3) 480 Maclean, Sophie 05          4) 469 Coady, Sarah 05
  2 Stephenville Middle School  'A'                     2:17.29   1
     1) 622 Duffy, Avri 05              2) 629 Martin, Mackenzie 05
     3) 631 Parsons, Samantha 05        4) 620 Boland, Jewel 05
  3 Paradise Elementary  'B'                            2:17.67   2
     1) 508 Neville, Hannah 06          2) 502 Freeman, Leah 05
     3) 505 Hipditch, Kendra 05         4) 496 Blagdon, Eve 05
  4 Beachy Cove Elementary  'A'                         2:21.10   3
     1) 361 Rideout, Sofie 06           2) 352 Ilijanic, Ava 05
     3) 347 Down, Niamh 06              4) 360 Power, Ellie 06
  5 École des Grands-Vents  'A'                         2:21.70   2
     1) 396 Zahariadis, Sofia 05        2) 394 Theriault, Marcienne 06
     3) 386 Dobbin, Katie 05            4) 385 Djan-Chékar, Ava 05
  6 St. Matthew's Elem  'A'                             2:24.54   3
     1) 594 Purchase, Lauren 05         2) 581 Baker, Amelie 05
     3) 597 Whelan, Laci 05             4) 598 Williams, Ava 05
  7 Paradise Elementary  'A'                            2:26.90   1
     1) 501 Fillier, Keely 05           2) 514 Traverse, Alyssa 05
     3) 499 Costigan, Sara 05           4) 512 Slaney, Katie 05
  8 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'B'                         2:30.01   2
     1) 472 Crawley, Kaitlyn 06         2) 493 Wallis, Amy 05
     3) 477 Hu, Annie 05                4) 478 Hu, Jenna 05
  9 Hazelwood Elementary  'C'                           2:31.16   1
     1) 435 Matthews, Hannah 05         2) 447 Spurrell, Claire 05
     3) 446 Sherriffs, Abby 05          4) 434 Malone, Kylie 05
 10 St. Matthew's Elem  'B'                             2:33.38   1
     1) 582 Fancey, Claire 06           2) 585 Goodland, Lindsey 06
     3) 592 Pendergast, Darby 06        4) 588 Healy, Molly 06
 11 Elizabeth Park Elementary Scho  'A'                 2:34.40   2
     1) 406 George, Emma 05             2) 401 Cole, Amber 05
     3) 410 Spencer, Allie 05           4) 405 Fillier, Jenna 05
 12 St. Thomas Aquinas School  'A'                      2:36.09   4
     1) 603 Flemming, Stephanie 06      2) 604 Gabriel, Paige 06
     3) 608 Perrier, Amber 06           4) 607 Penney, Sophie 05
 13 Riverside Elementary School  'A'                    2:37.16   1
     1) 523 Newman, Claire 06           2) 520 Loveless, Callie 05
     3) 522 Moulton, Hayley 05          4) 534 Thistle, Skylar 05
 14 Bishop Feild  'A'                                   2:37.61   3
     1) 373 Ratsimandresy, Kanto 06     2) 365 Bourque, Lindsay 06
     3) 366 Castro, Jazmin 05           4) 374 Steeves, Claudia 06
 15 St. Bonaventure's College  'A'                      2:37.77   4
     1) 561 Cavell, Helen 06            2) 570 Murphy, Megan 06
     3) 572 Shik, Olivia 06             4) 565 Fitzpatrick-Moran, Kiera 05
 16 Villanova Junior High  'A'                          2:40.36   2
     1) 639 Cleary, Rachel 06           2) 638 Carroll, Ryleigh 06
     3) 643 Rees, Paige 06              4) 641 Lawrence-Pond, Keaira 06
 17 Hazelwood Elementary  'B'                           2:41.06   4
     1) 426 Handrigan, Julie 05         2) 432 Lushman, Katelyn 05
     3) 430 Lannon, Abby 05             4) 422 Clarke, Chloe 05
 18 Riverside Elementary School  'B'                    2:41.93   2
     1) 528 Power, Joely 06             2) 531 Robbins, Gabrielle 06
     3) 516 Avery, Rachel 06            4) 533 Semeniuc, Andrianna 06
 19 St. Anne's Academy /dunvil  'B'                     2:43.00   3
     1) 539 Fitzpatrick, Heidi 06       2) 538 Collins, Chantel 06
     3) 545 O'Reilly, Lily-Belle 05     4) 543 O'Keefe, Hailee 06
 20 Beachy Cove Elementary  'B'                         2:43.31   4
     1) 358 Penney, Setaye 06           2) 344 Brown, Morgan 06
     3) 357 Parsons, Bailey 06          4) 356 Neary, Ashley 05
 21 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'C'                         2:43.46   3
     1) 488 Quigley, Sarah 06           2) 475 Halfyard, Sarah 06
     3) 485 Oliver, Jenna 06            4) 470 Cook, Norah 06
 22 Hazelwood Elementary  'A'                           2:44.38   3
     1) 423 Cole, Abigail 06            2) 453 White, Anna 06
     3) 416 Billard, Hannah 06          4) 436 McDonald, Ashley 06
 -- Paradise Elementary  'C'                           X2:45.36   4
     1) 648 Mahar, Ashley 05            2) 500 Earle, Rachel 06
     3) 504 Hickey-Norman, Alexi 05     4) 511 Pennell, Kaylee 06

Event 30  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'A'                         2:08.62   3
     1) 490 Rotondi, Gianluca 05        2) 473 Dawe, Mason 05
     3) 491 Rotondi, Matteo 05          4) 489 Reid, Aaron 05
  2 Beachy Cove Elementary  'A'                         2:11.00   2
     1) 355 Mitchelmore, Ash 06         2) 354 Matthews, Gabe 06
     3) 346 Down, Devin 06              4) 342 Arnold, Mitchel 05
  3 Stephenville Middle School  'B'                     2:11.35   2
     1) 633 Targett, Kyle 05            2) 619 Alexander, Seth 05
     3) 625 Hefferan, Evan 05           4) 630 McIssac, Liam 05
  4 Hazelwood Elementary  'B'                           2:13.37   3
     1) 429 Knight, Andy 06             2) 427 Hoskins, Kelly 05
     3) 454 Winsor, Mathew 05           4) 425 Edwards, Nathan 05
  5 École des Grands-Vents  'A'                         2:15.29   4
     1) 392 Lawlor, Brady 05            2) 383 Dehane, Amine 05
     3) 390 Labib, Shahin 05            4) 388 Egli, William 04
  6 St. Anne's Academy /dunvil  'B'                     2:20.37   1
     1) 540 Hussey, Zachary 06          2) 537 Bennett, Andrew 06
     3) 542 King, Jeffrey 06            4) 547 Ryan, Jacob 06
  7 Elizabeth Park Elementary Scho  'A'                 2:21.31   4
     1) 408 Penney, Joel 05             2) 399 Brace, Dalton 04
     3) 398 Blackwood, Eric 05          4) 411 Walker, Joshua 05
  8 Paradise Elementary  'A'                            2:28.23   1
     1) 497 Burridge, Matthew 05        2) 515 Tweedie, Liam 05
     3) 510 Paterson, Marcus 05         4) 498 Burton, Jacob 05
  9 Stephenville Middle School  'A'                     2:30.04   1
     1) 635 White, Samuel 05            2) 627 Lomand, Isacc 05
     3) 621 Butler, Will 05             4) 624 Fleming, Jackson 05
 10 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'B'                         2:31.36   2
     1) 474 Dormody, Peter 05           2) 484 Moores, Jack 05
     3) 486 Pepe, Matteo 05             4) 492 Ryan, Conor 05
 11 St. Bonaventure's College  'A'                      2:33.92   1
     1) 571 Quinlan, Patrick 06         2) 569 McGrath, Brayden 05
     3) 567 Hogan, Sean 06              4) 566 Hogan, Ben 05
 12 Bishop Feild  'A'                                   2:35.24   2
     1) 368 Flynn, Robin 06             2) 367 Dunne, Matthew 05
     3) 371 O'Brien, Martin 05          4) 369 Kiwanuka, Humphrey 05
 13 St. Anne's Academy /dunvil  'A'                     2:35.43   2
     1) 546 Pearson, Brayden 06         2) 548 Webber, Matthew 06
     3) 541 King, Chase 06              4) 544 O'Keefe, Rylan 06
 14 St. Matthew's Elem  'A'                             2:35.89   4
     1) 580 Amin, Sid 05                2) 596 Seymour, Cody 05
     3) 583 Finn, Cody 06               4) 587 Griffiths, Matthew 06
 15 Beachy Cove Elementary  'B'                         2:36.21   3
     1) 348 Eaton, Campbell 06          2) 362 Spurrell, Jacob 05
     3) 353 Legrow, Cameron 05          4) 343 Avery, Thomas 05
 16 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'C'                         2:40.20   4
     1) 495 Zaid, Muhammad 06           2) 467 Ali Khan, Reyan 06
     3) 476 Hodder, Liam 05             4) 471 Crawley, Justin 06
 17 Villanova Junior High  'A'                          2:40.83   3
     1) 640 Gulliver, Willis 06         2) 644 Sears, Brayden 06
     3) 645 Tong, Marcus 06             4) 646 Warren, Mack 06
 18 St. Bernard's Elementary  'A'                       2:42.76   1
     1) 556 Singh, Yashraj 06           2) 553 O'Neill, Darcy 06
     3) 554 Peddle, Ethan 05            4) 549 Chafe, Cameron 06
 19 Hazelwood Elementary  'A'                           2:42.88   1
     1) 421 Chafe, Brayden 05           2) 450 Stoyles, Peter 05
     3) 449 Stoyles, Joesph 05          4) 437 Mills, Ian 05
 20 Hazelwood Elementary  'C'                           2:42.99   2
     1) 431 Lindstrom, Ethan 05         2) 443 Rideout, Blake 05
     3) 424 Duke, Josephe 06            4) 451 Walsh, Nicolas 06
 21 Riverside Elementary School  'A'                    2:48.10   3
     1) 527 Power, Alexander 06         2) 530 Rideout, Jarred 06
     3) 529 Reid, Taylor 06             4) 521 Mackey, Alex 06
 22 Beachy Cove Elementary  'C'                         2:49.14   4
     1) 351 Greeley, Dennis 06          2) 359 Penney, Tristan 06
     3) 363 Thistle, Jake 06            4) 350 Finlay, Dawson 06

Event 31  Girls Standing Long Jump Grades 5&6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1   478 Hu, Jenna           05 Mary Queen o             2.16m
      FOUL  2.15m  2.16m
  2   518 Coates, Jillian     05 Riverside El             2.11m
      2.11m  2.00m  2.02m
  3   620 Boland, Jewel       05 Stephenville             2.05m
      1.90m  2.03m  2.05m
  4   477 Hu, Annie           05 Mary Queen o             2.02m
      1.94m  1.98m  2.02m
  5   376 McDowell, Madison   05 C.C. Loughli             2.01m
      1.87m  2.01m  2.00m
  6   577 Gill, Molly         05 St. George's             2.00m
      1.94m  1.97m  2.00m
  7   590 Mack, Grace         05 St. Matthew'             1.99m
      1.89m  1.69m  1.99m
  8   472 Crawley, Kaitlyn    06 Mary Queen o             1.95m
      1.89m  1.95m  1.88m
  9   400 Bromley, Emma       05 Elizabeth Pa             1.93m
      1.75m  1.93m  1.92m
 10   593 Postolovskaya, Sof  05 St. Matthew'             1.91m
      1.91m  1.91m  FOUL
 11   361 Rideout, Sofie      06 Beachy Cove              1.90m
      1.79m  1.75m  1.90m
 12   617 Shae, Maria         06 Stephenville            J1.90m
      1.86m  1.90m  1.86m
 13   618 Smolders, Abigail   06 Stephenville             1.87m
      1.80m  1.79m  1.87m
 14   374 Steeves, Claudia    06 Bishop Feild             1.84m
      1.80m  1.83m  1.84m
 15   589 Janes, Olivia       05 St. Matthew'             1.82m
      FOUL  1.61m  1.82m
 16   563 Choo, Soo Hyun      04 St. Bonavent             1.81m
      1.67m  1.80m  1.81m
 17   465 White, Danica       06 Immaculate C            J1.81m
      1.72m  1.73m  1.81m
 18   396 Zahariadis, Sofia   05 École des Gr             1.80m
      1.74m  1.80m  1.73m
 19   373 Ratsimandresy, Kan  06 Bishop Feild            J1.80m
      1.03m  1.68m  1.80m
 20   444 Ryan, Brooklyn      06 Hazelwood El             1.78m
      1.67m  1.64m  1.78m
 21   466 Woodford, Sara      05 Immaculate C             1.75m
      1.70m  1.75m  1.63m
 22   406 George, Emma        05 Elizabeth Pa             1.73m
      1.73m  1.69m  FOUL
 23   435 Matthews, Hannah    05 Hazelwood El             1.72m
      1.71m  1.68m  1.72m
 24   528 Power, Joely        06 Riverside El            J1.72m
      1.68m  1.72m  1.70m
 25   629 Martin, Mackenzie   05 Stephenville             1.70m
      1.70m  1.66m  1.65m
 26   349 Fildes, Chloe       06 Beachy Cove              1.69m
      1.69m  1.46m  1.64m
 27   522 Moulton, Hayley     05 Riverside El            J1.69m
      1.55m  1.61m  1.69m
 28   557 Taplin, Hailey      06 St. Bernard'             1.68m
      1.44m  1.58m  1.68m
 29   543 O'Keefe, Hailee     06 St. Anne's A             1.66m
      1.54m  1.60m  1.66m
 30   565 Fitzpatrick-Moran,  05 St. Bonavent             1.65m
      1.62m  1.49m  1.65m
 31   558 Tuff, Rachael       06 St. Bernard'             1.62m
      1.59m  1.55m  1.62m
 32   538 Collins, Chantel    06 St. Anne's A             1.60m
      1.58m  1.50m  1.60m
 33   634 White, Chloe        05 Stephenville             1.58m
      1.50m  1.45m  1.58m
 34   600 Bennett, Lily       05 St. Thomas A             1.57m
      1.55m  FOUL  1.57m
 35   438 Murray, Ella        06 Hazelwood El             1.55m
      1.42m  1.55m  1.45m
 36   639 Cleary, Rachel      06 Villanova Ju             1.51m
      1.46m  1.46m  1.51m
 37   603 Flemming, Stephani  06 St. Thomas A             1.48m
      1.40m  1.44m  1.48m
 38   576 Dwyer, Brooke       05 St. George's             1.41m
      1.41m  1.29m  1.23m
 39   382 Basabose, Bonita    06 École des Gr             1.40m
      1.32m  1.40m  FOUL
 40   378 Parsons, Sidney     05 C.C. Loughli             1.39m
      1.29m  1.34m  1.39m
 41   605 Goosney, Kate       06 St. Thomas A             1.38m
      1.34m  1.29m  1.38m
 42   380 Williams, Isabelle  06 C.C. Loughli             1.32m
      1.24m  1.27m  1.32m
 43   345 Crummey, Laura      05 Beachy Cove              1.31m
      1.29m  1.19m  1.31m
 44   643 Rees, Paige         06 Villanova Ju             1.28m
      1.28m  1.25m  1.25m
 45   372 Power-Maunder, Cla  06 Bishop Feild             1.22m
      1.22m  1.15m  1.07m
 46   463 Payne, Mackenley    05 Immaculate C             1.20m
      0.98m  1.11m  1.20m
 47   393 Sévigny, Charlotte  06 École des Gr             1.19m
      1.19m  1.00m  1.17m
 --   551 Kennedy, Joleigh    06 St. Bernard'               DNS
 --   457 Mitchell, Jane      06 Holy Family                DNS
 --   511 Pennell, Kaylee     06 Paradise Ele               DNS
 --   455 Brinson, Jorja      06 Holy Family                DNS

Event 32  Boys Standing Long Jump Grades 5&6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1   452 Weeks, Christopher  05 Hazelwood El             2.23m
      2.20m  2.22m  2.23m
  2   630 McIssac, Liam       05 Stephenville            J2.23m
      2.20m  2.23m  2.18m
  3   399 Brace, Dalton       04 Elizabeth Pa             2.13m
      2.09m  2.13m  2.08m
  4   562 Chaytor, Noah       05 St. Bonavent             2.12m
      1.95m  2.00m  2.12m
  5   490 Rotondi, Gianluca   05 Mary Queen o             2.09m
      2.01m  2.09m  FOUL
  6   481 Martin, Joshua      05 Mary Queen o             2.00m
      1.95m  1.92m  2.00m
  7   346 Down, Devin         06 Beachy Cove              1.96m
      1.92m  1.96m  1.94m
  8   524 Park, John          05 Riverside El             1.92m
      1.81m  1.92m  1.87m
  9   587 Griffiths, Matthew  06 St. Matthew'             1.91m
      1.85m  1.91m  1.79m
 10   632 Power, Cole         05 Stephenville             1.88m
      1.88m  1.82m  1.81m
 11   566 Hogan, Ben          05 St. Bonavent            J1.88m
      1.80m  1.80m  1.88m
 12   611 Belliveau, Noah     06 Stephenville             1.84m
      1.82m  1.84m  1.80m
 13   537 Bennett, Andrew     06 St. Anne's A            J1.84m
         1.84m  1.82m
 14   550 Hearn, Michael      05 St. Bernard'             1.82m
      1.82m  1.82m  1.76m
 15   614 Jesso, Brady        06 Stephenville            J1.82m
      1.71m  1.70m  1.82m
 16   413 Howlett, Colby      06 Goulds Eleme             1.80m
      1.78m  1.79m  1.80m
 17   595 Reid, Cameron       05 St. Matthew'             1.79m
      1.79m  1.78m  1.79m
 18   633 Targett, Kyle       05 Stephenville             1.77m
      1.65m  1.74m  1.77m
 19   348 Eaton, Campbell     06 Beachy Cove              1.76m
      1.70m  1.30m  1.76m
 20   440 Pevida, Carlos      05 Hazelwood El             1.72m
      1.64m  1.72m  1.20m
 21   471 Crawley, Justin     06 Mary Queen o             1.70m
      1.66m  1.70m  1.55m
 22   353 Legrow, Cameron     05 Beachy Cove             J1.70m
      1.61m  1.64m  1.70m
 23   529 Reid, Taylor        06 Riverside El             1.69m
      1.69m  1.61m  1.55m
 24   391 Labib, Yassin       06 École des Gr             1.68m
      1.68m  1.65m  1.66m
 25   584 Finn, Connor        06 St. Matthew'             1.65m
      1.64m  1.65m  1.60m
 26   367 Dunne, Matthew      05 Bishop Feild             1.64m
      1.59m  1.64m  1.54m
 27   458 Smith, Jayden       06 Holy Family             J1.64m
      1.58m  1.53m  1.64m
 28   379 Rashleigh, Caleb    06 C.C. Loughli             1.63m
      1.58m  1.63m  1.61m
 29   530 Rideout, Jarred     06 Riverside El             1.62m
      1.57m  1.62m  1.50m
 30   601 Benoit, Jacob       05 St. Thomas A             1.57m
      1.41m  1.57m  1.45m
 31   384 Dehane, Chaouki     06 École des Gr             1.55m
      1.40m  1.45m  1.55m
 32   403 Cooze, Caleb        05 Elizabeth Pa             1.54m
      1.54m  1.36m  1.36m
 33   540 Hussey, Zachary     06 St. Anne's A             1.50m
      1.50m  1.46m  1.49m
 34   569 McGrath, Brayden    05 St. Bonavent            J1.50m
      1.46m  0.95m  1.50m
 35   642 Parmiter, Nathan    06 Villanova Ju             1.46m
      1.36m  1.46m  1.34m
 36   375 Hamilton, Ben       05 C.C. Loughli             1.45m
      1.41m  1.38m  1.45m
 37   506 Martin, Patrick     05 Paradise Ele             1.41m
      1.34m  1.38m  1.41m
 38   542 King, Jeffrey       06 St. Anne's A             1.39m
      1.39m  1.20m  1.32m
 39   616 Ryan, Max           06 Stephenville             1.38m
      1.00m  1.38m  1.24m
 40   464 Simms, Patrick      06 Immaculate C             1.10m
      1.05m  0.95m  1.10m
 41   610 Ryan, Michael       05 St. Thomas A            J1.10m
      1.10m  FOUL  FOUL
 --   606 Lasaga, Tristgen    05 St. Thomas A               DNS
 --   370 Moyes-Vaandering,   06 Bishop Feild               DNS

Event 33  Girls Two-hand Overhead Throw Grades 5&6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1   494 Winsor, Claire      05 Mary Queen o            15.74m
      14.15m  14.43m  15.74m
  2   505 Hipditch, Kendra    05 Paradise Ele            14.28m
      14.28m  14.24m  13.95m
  3   607 Penney, Sophie      05 St. Thomas A            13.83m
      12.44m  13.14m  13.83m
  4   574 Walsh, Daria        05 St. Bonavent            13.69m
      13.69m  13.20m  12.53m
  5   502 Freeman, Leah       05 Paradise Ele            13.59m
      13.59m  13.06m  11.67m
  6   410 Spencer, Allie      05 Elizabeth Pa            12.46m
      11.55m  10.92m  12.46m
  7   499 Costigan, Sara      05 Paradise Ele            11.98m
      11.45m  11.98m  11.46m
  8   532 Rolls, Keira        06 Riverside El            11.96m
      10.09m  7.77m  11.96m
  9   598 Williams, Ava       05 St. Matthew'            11.92m
      10.16m  11.92m  11.70m
 10   462 Connors, Madison    06 Immaculate C            11.83m
      11.00m  9.86m  11.83m
 11   594 Purchase, Lauren    05 St. Matthew'            11.82m
      10.88m  11.82m  11.20m
 12   377 Noseworthy, Luca    06 C.C. Loughli            11.70m
      10.69m  11.70m  11.63m
 13   434 Malone, Kylie       05 Hazelwood El            11.46m
      10.93m  11.29m  11.46m
 14   387 Dubuc, Maeve        05 École des Gr            11.05m
      10.39m  10.51m  11.05m
 15   365 Bourque, Lindsay    06 Bishop Feild            11.04m
      11.04m  10.72m  10.08m
 16   588 Healy, Molly        06 St. Matthew'            10.94m
      4.58m  3.60m  10.94m
 17   545 O'Reilly, Lily-Bel  05 St. Anne's A            10.80m
      8.76m  10.79m  10.80m
 18   565 Fitzpatrick-Moran,  05 St. Bonavent            10.00m
      9.30m  10.00m  9.75m
 19   376 McDowell, Madison   05 C.C. Loughli             9.98m
      8.87m  8.70m  9.98m
 20   472 Crawley, Kaitlyn    06 Mary Queen o             9.97m
      8.01m  9.97m  9.63m
 21   604 Gabriel, Paige      06 St. Thomas A             9.95m
      8.99m  9.95m  9.95m
 22   364 Beck, Jane          05 Bishop Feild             9.92m
      9.89m  9.92m  8.65m
 23   552 McEvoy, Lily        06 St. Bernard'             9.90m
      8.66m  9.90m  8.94m
 24   418 Buffett, Sydney     05 Hazelwood El             9.80m
      6.40m  7.59m  9.80m
 25   572 Shik, Olivia        06 St. Bonavent             9.79m
      7.77m  7.00m  9.79m
 26   520 Loveless, Callie    05 Riverside El             9.74m
      8.87m  9.74m  9.19m
 27   402 Cook, Callie        05 Elizabeth Pa             9.54m
      7.43m  6.81m  9.54m
 28   487 Power, Emma         05 Mary Queen o             9.40m
      8.86m  9.40m  8.66m
 29   466 Woodford, Sara      05 Immaculate C             9.13m
      8.21m  FOUL  9.13m
 30   539 Fitzpatrick, Heidi  06 St. Anne's A             8.77m
      8.23m  8.77m  5.92m
 31   404 Evans, Hope         05 Elizabeth Pa             8.76m
      8.76m  8.27m  7.70m
 32   372 Power-Maunder, Cla  06 Bishop Feild             8.70m
      8.70m  8.46m  7.46m
 33   456 Faulkner, Brianna   06 Holy Family              8.63m
      6.25m  8.63m  7.57m
 34   345 Crummey, Laura      05 Beachy Cove              8.06m
      7.90m  7.53m  8.06m
 35   378 Parsons, Sidney     05 C.C. Loughli             7.76m
      7.65m  7.53m  7.76m
 36   445 Salter, Madeline    05 Hazelwood El             6.71m
      6.71m  6.24m  6.68m
 37   389 Keenan, Margaux     06 École des Gr             6.33m
      FOUL  5.27m  6.33m
 --   535 Wiseman, Leah       06 Riverside El               DNS

Event 34  Girls Two-hand Overhead Throw Wheelchair WC Grades 5&6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1   482 McCarthy, Claire    05 Mary Queen o             5.42m
      5.42m  5.11m  4.35m

Event 35  Boys Two-hand Overhead Throw Grades 5&6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1   398 Blackwood, Eric     05 Elizabeth Pa            14.04m
      14.04m  13.28m  12.96m
  2   573 Stephen, Finlay     04 St. Bonavent            12.60m
      11.70m  11.86m  12.60m
  3   491 Rotondi, Matteo     05 Mary Queen o            12.54m
      10.68m  12.15m  12.54m
  4   388 Egli, William       04 École des Gr            12.36m
      10.35m  10.47m  12.36m
  5   562 Chaytor, Noah       05 St. Bonavent            12.19m
      9.49m  12.19m  9.85m
  6   390 Labib, Shahin       05 École des Gr            11.90m
      11.67m  11.90m  10.64m
  7   596 Seymour, Cody       05 St. Matthew'            11.62m
      11.17m  11.62m  10.40m
  8   371 O'Brien, Martin     05 Bishop Feild            11.00m
      11.00m  10.00m  FOUL
  9   476 Hodder, Liam        05 Mary Queen o            10.74m
      10.73m  10.74m  10.58m
 10   391 Labib, Yassin       06 École des Gr            10.53m
      9.65m  10.53m  10.21m
 11   420 Carroll, Lucas      05 Hazelwood El            10.47m
      9.45m  9.02m  10.47m
 12   609 Russell, Andrew     06 St. Thomas A            10.33m
      5.22m  10.09m  10.33m
 13   368 Flynn, Robin        06 Bishop Feild            10.26m
      10.04m  10.26m  9.80m
 14   397 Anthony, Jacob      05 Elizabeth Pa            10.11m
      8.55m  9.37m  10.11m
 15   602 Campbell, Austin    06 St. Thomas A             9.89m
      7.51m  9.89m  9.89m
 16   621 Butler, Will        05 Stephenville             9.74m
      9.09m  8.29m  9.74m
 17   548 Webber, Matthew     06 St. Anne's A             9.63m
      9.63m  9.45m  FOUL
 18   498 Burton, Jacob       05 Paradise Ele            J9.63m
      FOUL  8.67m  9.63m
 19   412 Clarke, Connor      06 Goulds Eleme             9.48m
      6.88m  9.48m  9.19m
 20   544 O'Keefe, Rylan      06 St. Anne's A             9.35m
      FOUL  9.35m  9.35m
 21   610 Ryan, Michael       05 St. Thomas A             9.07m
      FOUL  9.07m  8.08m
 22   626 Hogan, Brady        05 Stephenville             8.86m
      8.25m  8.86m  8.32m
 23   586 Griffiths, Jack     05 St. Matthew'             8.84m
      8.28m  8.38m  8.84m
 24   554 Peddle, Ethan       05 St. Bernard'             8.80m
      8.80m  8.70m  8.16m
 25   584 Finn, Connor        06 St. Matthew'             8.62m
      8.23m  8.62m  8.02m
 26   443 Rideout, Blake      05 Hazelwood El             8.61m
      8.04m  8.61m  7.43m
 27   619 Alexander, Seth     05 Stephenville             8.53m
      8.51m  8.18m  8.53m
 28   343 Avery, Thomas       05 Beachy Cove              8.44m
      8.31m  7.99m  8.44m
 29   546 Pearson, Brayden    06 St. Anne's A             8.41m
      7.21m  8.41m  7.85m
 30   556 Singh, Yashraj      06 St. Bernard'             8.26m
      8.26m  6.85m  7.50m
 31   553 O'Neill, Darcy      06 St. Bernard'             8.23m
      7.60m  8.23m  7.90m
 32   526 Pitts, Garett       06 Riverside El             8.14m
      7.89m  8.14m  8.03m
 33   350 Finlay, Dawson      06 Beachy Cove             J8.14m
      7.84m  7.42m  8.14m
 34   644 Sears, Brayden      06 Villanova Ju             8.06m
      8.06m  7.96m  7.91m
 35   521 Mackey, Alex        06 Riverside El             8.02m
      8.02m  8.02m  7.88m
 36   379 Rashleigh, Caleb    06 C.C. Loughli             7.51m
      FOUL  7.51m  6.68m
 37   458 Smith, Jayden       06 Holy Family              7.49m
      7.49m  6.26m  6.78m
 38   495 Zaid, Muhammad      06 Mary Queen o             6.57m
      FOUL  6.57m  FOUL
 39   359 Penney, Tristan     06 Beachy Cove              5.94m
      FOUL  FOUL  5.94m
 --   421 Chafe, Brayden      05 Hazelwood El               DNS
 --   513 Stuckless, Evan     05 Paradise Ele               DNS
 --   519 Hibbs, Ryan         05 Riverside El               DNS
 --   559 Ahmad, Aliff        04 St. Bonavent               DNS

Event 36  Boys Two-hand Overhead Throw Wheelchair WC Grades 5&6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
 --   637 Bowen, Brandon      05 Villanova Ju               SCR

Return to Results