Find NLAA on Facebook
Follow NLAA on twitter
 
 
 
 
 

NLAA Junior High School Championships & High School Open
June 2, 2018, Pearlgate Track and Field Complex, Mount Pearl

Results last updated - Thursday, August 02nd, 2018 @ 11:27am
                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior HS
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1   281 Summers, Charlie    03 Holy Trinity             13.28   3.1  1  30   
  2   305 Coady, Sarah        05 St. Paul's J             13.54   3.1  2  29   
  3   253 Pelley, Stephanie   05 Brother Rice             14.56   3.1  2  28   
  4   267 Young, Sara         04 Carbonear Ac             14.57   2.1  5  27   
  5   350 Dollimount, Samant  03 Stephenville             14.63   2.9  3  26   
  6   377 Boland, Jewel       05 Stephenville             14.68   2.1  5  25   
  7   328 O'Keefe, Kenzie     03 St. Peter's              14.90   2.9  3  24   
  8   347 Chislett, Shilo     03 Stephenville             14.97   3.1  1  23   
  9   380 Duffy, Avari        05 Stephenville             14.99   3.1  2  22   
 10   311 Winsor, Claire      05 St. Paul's J             15.21   3.1  1  21   
 11   329 Sauve, Eva          03 St. Peter's              15.23   3.1  2  20   
 12   387 O'Quinn, Mya        05 Stephenville             15.32   1.2  4 
 13   327 Murphy, Natalie     04 St. Peter's              15.45   3.1  1 
 14   324 Hawco, Kaitlyn      03 St. Peter's              15.46   1.2  4 
 15   384 Johnston, Madelena  04 Stephenville             15.46   3.1  1 
 16   294 Purchase, Lauren    05 St. Matthew'             15.47   2.9  3  19   
 17   301 Kinden, Olivia      05 St. Paul's I             15.54   1.2  4  18   
 18   245 Chipman, Julia      04 Brother Rice             15.69   2.1  5  17   
 19   252 Pawlett, Amber      05 Brother Rice             15.83   3.1  1 
 20   359 Lane, Faith         03 Stephenville             15.95   1.2  4 
 21   261 Cleary, Emma        04 Carbonear Ac             16.27   3.1  2  16   
 22   251 Murphy, Hailey      05 Brother Rice             16.51   2.9  3 
 23   255 Ring, Gia           05 Brother Rice             16.54   1.2  4 
 24   373 Tilley, Jenna       03 Stephenville             16.84   2.1  5 
 25   392 Smith, Raeya        04 Stephenville             16.97   2.1  5 
 26   256 Shaw, Emily         05 Brother Rice             17.04   3.1  2 
 27   330 Somerton, Catherin  04 St. Peter's              17.10   2.1  5 
 28   378 Boudreau, Alanna    04 Stephenville             17.24   3.1  2 
 29   315 Button, Mallory     04 St. Peter's              17.29   2.1  5 
 30   334 Warford, Emily      03 St. Peter's              17.61   2.9  3 
 31   389 Savoury, Jackie     04 Stephenville             17.83   2.9  3 
 32   396 White, Chloe        05 Stephenville             18.53   2.1  5 
 33   393 Stokes, Beth        04 Stephenville             19.01   2.9  3 
 34   376 Abbott, Keristen    04 Stephenville             20.16   1.2  4 
 35   390 Scott, Hannah       04 Stephenville             20.37   1.2  4 
 --   246 Cuff, Jamie Lynn    05 Brother Rice               DNS   3.1  2 
 --   296 Bown, Callie        05 St. Paul's I               DNS   2.9  3 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior HS
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   310 Nunes, Alexandre    03 St. Paul's J             12.73   NWI  2  30   
  2   372 Taylor, Nathan      03 Stephenville             12.88   NWI  3  29   
  3   244 Alyward, Nick       03 Brother Rice             12.97   NWI  3  28   
  4   348 Chubb, Donovan      03 Stephenville             13.29   NWI  2  27   
  5   332 Taylor, Kyle        03 St. Peter's              13.36   NWI  4  26   
  6   333 Walsh, Braedan      04 St. Peter's              13.42   NWI  3  25   
  7   391 Shea, Nicholas      04 Stephenville             13.63   NWI  3  24   
  8   297 Ejekham, Derrick    03 St. Paul's I             13.76   2.5  1  23   
  9   282 Critch, Jacob       04 MacDonald Dr             13.77   2.5  1  22   
 10   371 Stein, Bill         03 Stephenville             13.79   2.5  1 
 11   306 Dawe, Mason         05 St. Paul's J             13.82   2.5  1  21   
 12   354 Hackett, Shawn      03 Stephenville             13.92   NWI  4 
 13   335 White, Lucas        04 St. Peter's              14.24   NWI  4 
 14   290 Griffiths, Jack     05 St. Matthew'             14.56   NWI  4  20   
 15   320 Drake, Logan        04 St. Peter's              14.58   NWI  3 
 16   260 Broomfield, Dylan   04 Carbonear Ac             14.63   2.5  1  19   
 17   248 Gardner, Eric       05 Brother Rice             14.63   NWI  2  18   
 18   319 Dalton, Jayson      04 St. Peter's              15.08   NWI  2 
 19   395 Target, Kyle        05 Stephenville             15.20   NWI  2  17   
 20   382 Hefferan, Evan      05 Stephenville             15.38   2.5  1 
 21   263 Kennedy, Jacob      05 Carbonear Ac             15.49   NWI  2  16   
 22   304 Tulk, Storm         05 St. Paul's I             16.25   NWI  2  15   
 23   266 Slade, Kevin        05 Carbonear Ac             16.47   NWI  3 
 24   265 Power, Levi         05 Carbonear Ac             16.63   NWI  4 
 25   343 Budden, Michael     02 Stephenville             16.95   2.5  1 
 26   291 Hiscock, Matthew    05 St. Matthew'             17.38   NWI  3  14   
 --   313 Broderick, Logan    04 St. Peter's                DNS   2.5  1 
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior HS
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   281 Summers, Charlie    03 Holy Trinity             27.43   2.4  3  30   
  2   305 Coady, Sarah        05 St. Paul's J             28.05   3.5  2  29   
  3   350 Dollimount, Samant  03 Stephenville             30.46   2.4  3  28   
  4   377 Boland, Jewel       05 Stephenville             30.77   2.4  3  27   
  5   328 O'Keefe, Kenzie     03 St. Peter's              30.94   4.1  1  26   
  6   321 Duffett, Kiara      03 St. Peter's              31.16   3.5  4  25   
  7   388 Parsons, Samantha   05 Stephenville             32.22   4.1  1  24   
  8   311 Winsor, Claire      05 St. Paul's J             32.23   4.1  1  23   
  9   347 Chislett, Shilo     03 Stephenville             32.54   3.5  2  22   
 10   294 Purchase, Lauren    05 St. Matthew'             32.97   3.5  2  21   
 11   387 O'Quinn, Mya        05 Stephenville             33.18   3.5  4 
 12   329 Sauve, Eva          03 St. Peter's              33.22   3.5  2 
 13   385 Martin, Mackenzie   05 Stephenville             33.40   4.1  1 
 14   252 Pawlett, Amber      05 Brother Rice             33.70   2.4  3  20   
 15   308 Hu, Jenna           05 St. Paul's J             34.05   2.4  3 
 16   381 Gabriel, Chenoa     04 Stephenville             34.21   2.4  3 
 17   324 Hawco, Kaitlyn      03 St. Peter's              34.51   2.4  3 
 18   307 Hu, Annie           05 St. Paul's J             34.91   3.5  4 
 19   373 Tilley, Jenna       03 Stephenville             34.96   4.1  1 
 20   255 Ring, Gia           05 Brother Rice             35.36   4.1  1  19   
 21   251 Murphy, Hailey      05 Brother Rice             36.24   3.5  4 
 22   330 Somerton, Catherin  04 St. Peter's              36.79   4.1  1 
 23   264 Lee, Abbigayle      05 Carbonear Ac             37.31   2.4  3  18   
 24   298 Greening, Leah      05 St. Paul's I             37.53   3.5  2  17   
 25   396 White, Chloe        05 Stephenville             38.89   3.5  2 
 --   317 Chisholm, Chloe     04 St. Peter's                DNS   3.5  2 
 --   256 Shaw, Emily         05 Brother Rice               DNS   3.5  2 
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior HS
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   348 Chubb, Donovan      03 Stephenville             27.64   0.9  1  30   
  2   332 Taylor, Kyle        03 St. Peter's              27.98   0.9  1  29   
  3   333 Walsh, Braedan      04 St. Peter's              28.18   0.9  1  28   
  4   282 Critch, Jacob       04 MacDonald Dr             28.19   0.9  1  27   
  5   306 Dawe, Mason         05 St. Paul's J             28.44   3.1  2  26   
  6   310 Nunes, Alexandre    03 St. Paul's J             28.56   3.0  3  25   
  7   354 Hackett, Shawn      03 Stephenville             29.07   3.1  2  24   
  8   335 White, Lucas        04 St. Peter's              30.00   3.1  2 
  9   371 Stein, Bill         03 Stephenville             30.27   3.0  3 
 10   248 Gardner, Eric       05 Brother Rice             30.56   3.1  2  23   
 11   320 Drake, Logan        04 St. Peter's              31.33   3.1  2 
 12   395 Target, Kyle        05 Stephenville             32.64   0.9  1  22   
 13   382 Hefferan, Evan      05 Stephenville             32.84   3.1  2  21   
 14   304 Tulk, Storm         05 St. Paul's I             34.76   3.1  2  20   
 15   302 MacLean, Finlay     05 St. Paul's I             38.14   0.9  1  19   
 --   259 Yetman, Nick        03 Brother Rice               DNS   0.9  1 
 --   313 Broderick, Logan    04 St. Peter's                DNS   3.0  3 
 --   292 Murrin, David       05 St. Matthew'               DNS   3.0  3 
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   281 Summers, Charlie    03 Holy Trinity             44.65   2  30   
  2   284 Johnson, Emberley   04 Mount Pearl              45.16   1  29   
  3   350 Dollimount, Samant  03 Stephenville             49.62   2  28   
  4   380 Duffy, Avari        05 Stephenville             50.80   1  27   
  5   267 Young, Sara         04 Carbonear Ac             51.81   2  26   
  6   369 Power, Myla         03 Stephenville             53.23   1  25   
  7   355 House, Abbi         03 Stephenville             53.70   2 
  8   388 Parsons, Samantha   05 Stephenville             53.99   2  24   
  9   386 McIntosh, Claire    04 Stephenville             54.51   3 
 10   329 Sauve, Eva          03 St. Peter's              55.09   1  23   
 11   384 Johnston, Madelena  04 Stephenville             55.93   1 
 12   375 Young, Madison      03 Stephenville             57.10   1 
 13   307 Hu, Annie           05 St. Paul's J             58.61   3  22   
 14   252 Pawlett, Amber      05 Brother Rice             59.08   2  21   
 15   308 Hu, Jenna           05 St. Paul's J             59.17   3  20   
 16   324 Hawco, Kaitlyn      03 St. Peter's              59.93   3  19   
 17   251 Murphy, Hailey      05 Brother Rice           1:00.03   2  18   
 18   322 Garlie, Sarah       04 St. Peter's            1:01.86   1 
 19   323 Hackett, Olivia     04 St. Peter's            1:01.95   2 
 20   389 Savoury, Jackie     04 Stephenville           1:03.38   3 
 21   337 Woolgar, Hannah     04 St. Peter's            1:05.26   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   244 Alyward, Nick       03 Brother Rice             47.08   2  30   
  2   331 Taylor, Alexander   03 St. Peter's              48.15   1  29   
  3   262 Green, Adrian       04 Carbonear Ac             50.22   1  28   
  4   260 Broomfield, Dylan   04 Carbonear Ac             52.06   1  27   
  5   399 Dormody, Peter      05 St. Paul's J             54.05   1  26   
  6   265 Power, Levi         05 Carbonear Ac             54.23   1 
  7   397 Young, Zach         05 Villanova Ju             54.63   1  25   
  8   263 Kennedy, Jacob      05 Carbonear Ac             55.57   2 
  9   258 Thibault, Cole      05 Brother Rice             59.58   1  24   
 10   266 Slade, Kevin        05 Carbonear Ac           1:01.04   2 
 --   293 O'Dea, Cian         05 St. Matthew'               DNS   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   288 Miller, Ashlyn      03 St. Bonavent           2:30.96   1  30   
  2   284 Johnson, Emberley   04 Mount Pearl            2:35.09   2  29   
  3   300 Kelly, Mya Jane     05 St. Paul's I           2:49.51   1  28   
  4   369 Power, Myla         03 Stephenville           3:05.81   2  27   
  5   254 Quinlan, Kathleen   04 Brother Rice           3:11.61   2  26   
  6   326 Jardin, Caroline    03 St. Peter's            3:12.14   1  25   
  7   375 Young, Madison      03 Stephenville           3:16.70   2  24   
  8   385 Martin, Mackenzie   05 Stephenville           3:17.29   1  23   
  9   358 Lafitte, Jaicee     03 Stephenville           3:19.76   1 
 10   303 Stagg, Adrienne     04 St. Paul's I           3:21.47   2  22   
 11   261 Cleary, Emma        04 Carbonear Ac           3:27.90   1  21   
 12   386 McIntosh, Claire    04 Stephenville           3:36.33   2  20   
 13   323 Hackett, Olivia     04 St. Peter's            3:50.14   2  19   
 14   314 Browne, Madisyn     03 St. Peter's            3:50.17   2 
 15   337 Woolgar, Hannah     04 St. Peter's            4:03.31   1 
 16   322 Garlie, Sarah       04 St. Peter's            4:06.72   2 
 17   256 Shaw, Emily         05 Brother Rice           4:19.79   1  18   
 18   315 Button, Mallory     04 St. Peter's            4:39.33   2 
 --   317 Chisholm, Chloe     04 St. Peter's                DNS   1 
 --   296 Bown, Callie        05 St. Paul's I               DNS   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   331 Taylor, Alexander   03 St. Peter's            2:50.12   30   
  2   336 Whiteway, Liam      04 St. Peter's            2:51.56   29   
  3   397 Young, Zach         05 Villanova Ju           2:53.66   28   
  4   399 Dormody, Peter      05 St. Paul's J           3:05.32   27   
  5   302 MacLean, Finlay     05 St. Paul's I           3:15.40   26   
 --   258 Thibault, Cole      05 Brother Rice               DNS  
 
Event 9  Girls 1200 Meter Run Junior HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   288 Miller, Ashlyn      03 St. Bonavent           4:12.89   30   
  2   300 Kelly, Mya Jane     05 St. Paul's I           4:36.73   29   
  3   301 Kinden, Olivia      05 St. Paul's I           4:59.42   28   
  4   375 Young, Madison      03 Stephenville           5:07.45   27   
  5   245 Chipman, Julia      04 Brother Rice           5:07.89   26   
  6   254 Quinlan, Kathleen   04 Brother Rice           5:11.49   25   
  7   299 Jones, Megan        05 St. Paul's I           5:16.48  
  8   303 Stagg, Adrienne     04 St. Paul's I           5:22.87  
  9   295 Woldesenbet, Mekde  05 St. Matthew'           5:25.94   24   
 10   358 Lafitte, Jaicee     03 Stephenville           5:32.62   23   
 11   298 Greening, Leah      05 St. Paul's I           5:47.84  
 12   394 Target, Jenna       04 Stephenville           5:58.85   22   
 13   323 Hackett, Olivia     04 St. Peter's            5:58.95   21   
 14   322 Garlie, Sarah       04 St. Peter's            6:35.04   20   
 15   337 Woolgar, Hannah     04 St. Peter's            6:42.39  
 16   327 Murphy, Natalie     04 St. Peter's            6:57.68  
 --   379 Cassell, Samantha   04 Stephenville               DNF  
 --   317 Chisholm, Chloe     04 St. Peter's                DNS  
 --   284 Johnson, Emberley   04 Mount Pearl                SCR  
 
Event 10  Boys 1200 Meter Run Junior HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   262 Green, Adrian       04 Carbonear Ac           4:12.58   30   
  2   325 Hounsell, Xander    03 St. Peter's            4:17.21   29   
  3   391 Shea, Nicholas      04 Stephenville           4:20.29   28   
  4   331 Taylor, Alexander   03 St. Peter's            4:24.19   27   
  5   259 Yetman, Nick        03 Brother Rice           4:26.69   26   
  6   243 Avery, Thomas       05 Brookside In           4:29.45   25   
  7   336 Whiteway, Liam      04 St. Peter's            4:31.49  
  8   318 Corbett, Russell    03 St. Peter's            4:32.84  
  9   304 Tulk, Storm         05 St. Paul's I           4:50.68   24   
 --   293 O'Dea, Cian         05 St. Matthew'               DNS  
 
Event 11  Girls 2000 Meter Run Junior HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   247 Dodd, Maria         05 Brother Rice           8:15.37   30   
  2   267 Young, Sara         04 Carbonear Ac           8:31.28   29   
  3   300 Kelly, Mya Jane     05 St. Paul's I           8:43.76   28   
  4   355 House, Abbi         03 Stephenville           9:36.74   27   
  5   299 Jones, Megan        05 St. Paul's I           9:44.39   26   
  6   253 Pelley, Stephanie   05 Brother Rice           9:46.41   25   
  7   295 Woldesenbet, Mekde  05 St. Matthew'           9:56.08   24   
  8   394 Target, Jenna       04 Stephenville          11:05.79   23   
  9   327 Murphy, Natalie     04 St. Peter's           11:39.44   22   
 10   379 Cassell, Samantha   04 Stephenville          12:58.32   21   
 
Event 12  Boys 2000 Meter Run Junior HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   325 Hounsell, Xander    03 St. Peter's            8:37.15   30   
  2   336 Whiteway, Liam      04 St. Peter's            8:39.08   29   
 
Event 13  Girls Long Jump Junior HS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   326 Jardin, Caroline    03 St. Peter's              3.87m   2.1  30   
     3.87m(2.1) FOUL      3.68m(2.5) 3.78m(3.6) 3.67m(2.3) 3.87m(3.4)
  2   321 Duffett, Kiara      03 St. Peter's              3.85m   3.1  29   
     3.29m(2.3) 3.52m(3.2) 3.45m(3.2) 3.70m(3.6) 3.85m(3.1) 3.69m(2.9)
  3   245 Chipman, Julia      04 Brother Rice             3.67m   2.6  28   
     3.67m(2.6) 3.28m(3.1) 3.50m(3.5) 3.25m(4.7) 3.37m(3.4) 3.24m(4.9)
  4   307 Hu, Annie           05 St. Paul's J             3.66m   3.5  27   
     3.28m(2.5) 3.14m(2.1) 3.66m(3.5) 3.65m(3.8) 3.39m(3.7) 3.38m(2.4)
  5   328 O'Keefe, Kenzie     03 St. Peter's              3.56m   4.0 
     FOUL      3.44m(3.1) 3.23m(3.9) 3.56m(4.0) 3.35m(2.6) 3.41m(2.8)
  6   369 Power, Myla         03 Stephenville             3.52m   2.8  26   
     FOUL      3.52m(2.8) 3.40m(3.3) 3.43m(3.0) 3.49m(2.8) 3.04m(3.7)
  7   377 Boland, Jewel       05 Stephenville             3.38m   4.1  25   
     3.26m(1.7) 2.87m(2.9) 3.01m(3.4) 3.33m(3.1) 3.11m(1.2) 3.38m(4.1)
  8   253 Pelley, Stephanie   05 Brother Rice             3.22m   1.0  23.50
     3.18m(1.9) 3.20m(2.6) 3.22m(1.0) 3.19m(3.9) 3.01m(2.8) 2.87m(2.9)
  8   312 Zahariadis, Sofia   05 St. Paul's J             3.22m   2.2  23.50
     2.90m(3.1) 3.15m(1.4) 3.22m(2.2)           
 10   385 Martin, Mackenzie   05 Stephenville             3.14m   3.8  22   
     FOUL      3.14m(3.8) FOUL                
 11   308 Hu, Jenna           05 St. Paul's J             3.13m   1.9 
     3.13m(1.9) 2.95m(3.5) 2.99m(3.0)           
 12   254 Quinlan, Kathleen   04 Brother Rice             3.12m   2.7 
     FOUL      2.63m(2.8) 3.12m(2.7)          
 13   249 MacGowan, Adrienne  04 Brother Rice             3.10m   2.4 
     3.10m(2.4) 3.00m(3.0) 2.96m(2.9)          
 14   250 McGrath, Laura      04 Brother Rice             2.95m   3.8 
     2.48m(1.5) 2.59m(2.8) 2.95m(3.8)            
 15   359 Lane, Faith         03 Stephenville             2.84m   2.6  21   
     FOUL      2.84m(2.6) FOUL                
 16   255 Ring, Gia           05 Brother Rice             2.81m   3.0 
     2.75m(3.3) 2.81m(3.0) 2.78m(2.7)          
 17   264 Lee, Abbigayle      05 Carbonear Ac             2.65m   2.9  20   
     FOUL      FOUL      2.65m(2.9)            
 18   257 Sheppard, Emily     04 Brother Rice             2.59m   2.8 
     2.39m(1.9) 2.59m(2.8) 2.53m(2.2)            
 19   314 Browne, Madisyn     03 St. Peter's              2.53m   2.6 
     2.53m(2.6) 2.38m(3.0) 2.38m(3.7)           
 20   396 White, Chloe        05 Stephenville             2.51m   3.0 
     2.51m(3.0) FOUL      2.21m(2.2)           
 --   386 McIntosh, Claire    04 Stephenville              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 --   246 Cuff, Jamie Lynn    05 Brother Rice               DNS   NWI 
 
Event 14  Boys Long Jump Junior HS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   297 Ejekham, Derrick    03 St. Paul's I             4.33m   2.8  30   
     3.91m(3.3) 3.83m(1.3) 3.92m(5.8) 4.15m(5.4) 4.33m(2.8) 4.21m(2.8)
  2   333 Walsh, Braedan      04 St. Peter's              4.15m   4.7  29   
     4.10m(2.1) 4.12m(2.7) 4.15m(4.7)            
  3   391 Shea, Nicholas      04 Stephenville             4.06m   3.9  28   
     4.02m(2.3) 3.89m(3.8) 3.69m(2.6) 3.90m(5.3) 4.06m(3.9) 4.05m(3.9)
  4   335 White, Lucas        04 St. Peter's              3.96m   3.3  27   
     3.96m(3.3) 3.53m(4.3) 3.27m(4.5)           
  5   318 Corbett, Russell    03 St. Peter's              3.80m   5.3 
     3.78m(4.5) 3.73m(3.7) 3.80m(5.3) 3.43m(3.7) FOUL      3.66m(4.3)
  6   320 Drake, Logan        04 St. Peter's              3.78m   4.4 
     3.78m(4.4) 3.76m(3.6) 3.64m(2.5)           
  7   293 O'Dea, Cian         05 St. Matthew'             3.59m   3.4  26   
     3.59m(3.4)                  
  8   265 Power, Levi         05 Carbonear Ac             3.52m   3.4  25   
     3.40m(4.3) 3.52m(3.4) FOUL      3.52m(3.8) FOUL      3.11m(4.0)
  9   382 Hefferan, Evan      05 Stephenville             3.47m   6.7  24   
     FOUL      3.45m(4.2) 3.47m(6.7)            
 10   319 Dalton, Jayson      04 St. Peter's              3.46m   3.5 
     3.46m(3.5) FOUL      3.35m(5.5)           
 11   395 Target, Kyle        05 Stephenville             3.39m   3.6 
     3.35m(1.6) 3.39m(3.6) 3.15m(5.0)            
 12   266 Slade, Kevin        05 Carbonear Ac             3.21m   1.8  23   
     FOUL      2.77m(4.7) 3.21m(1.8)            
 13   302 MacLean, Finlay     05 St. Paul's I             2.84m   3.8  22   
     FOUL      2.84m(3.8) 2.65m(4.3)           
 --   291 Hiscock, Matthew    05 St. Matthew'               DNS   NWI 
 --   244 Alyward, Nick       03 Brother Rice               DNS   NWI 
 --   313 Broderick, Logan    04 St. Peter's                DNS   NWI 
 --   292 Murrin, David       05 St. Matthew'               DNS   NWI 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump Junior HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   321 Duffett, Kiara      03 St. Peter's              1.42m   30   
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.42 1.44 
        O    O    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2   355 House, Abbi         03 Stephenville             1.30m   29   
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3   381 Gabriel, Chenoa     04 Stephenville             1.30m   28   
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4   384 Johnston, Madelena  04 Stephenville             1.25m   27   
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
       XO    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   352 Furlong, Grace      03 Stephenville             1.20m   26   
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6   247 Dodd, Maria         05 Brother Rice             1.20m   25   
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7   299 Jones, Megan        05 St. Paul's I             1.15m   24   
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8   249 MacGowan, Adrienne  04 Brother Rice             1.05m   23   
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump Junior HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   297 Ejekham, Derrick    03 St. Paul's I             1.54m   30   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   332 Taylor, Kyle        03 St. Peter's              1.51m   29   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   318 Corbett, Russell    03 St. Peter's              1.48m   28   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4   306 Dawe, Mason         05 St. Paul's J             1.45m   27   
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 
        O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5   372 Taylor, Nathan      03 Stephenville             1.35m   26   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6   371 Stein, Bill         03 Stephenville             1.25m   25   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O  XXX 
 --   319 Dalton, Jayson      04 St. Peter's                 NH  
     1.15 
      XXX 
 --   258 Thibault, Cole      05 Brother Rice               DNS  
 --   248 Gardner, Eric       05 Brother Rice               DNS  
 --   292 Murrin, David       05 St. Matthew'               DNS  
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put 3kg Junior HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   381 Gabriel, Chenoa     04 Stephenville             8.48m   30   
      8.37m  8.31m  8.13m  8.03m  8.48m  7.95m
  2   387 O'Quinn, Mya        05 Stephenville             8.26m   29   
      7.08m  7.68m     7.68m  7.48m  8.26m
  3   352 Furlong, Grace      03 Stephenville             7.36m   28   
      7.17m  7.22m  7.13m  7.10m  7.36m  6.06m
  4   247 Dodd, Maria         05 Brother Rice             7.35m   27   
      6.58m  6.15m  6.84m  6.68m  7.35m  5.65m
  5   347 Chislett, Shilo     03 Stephenville             6.74m   26   
      5.96m  6.30m  6.34m  6.33m  6.74m  6.70m
  6   303 Stagg, Adrienne     04 St. Paul's I             6.73m   25   
      5.01m  4.29m  6.73m  5.34m  5.41m  5.09m
  7   326 Jardin, Caroline    03 St. Peter's              6.60m   24   
      6.57m        FOUL  6.28m  6.60m
  8   388 Parsons, Samantha   05 Stephenville             6.38m  
      6.38m  6.09m               
  9   249 MacGowan, Adrienne  04 Brother Rice             6.14m   23   
      FOUL  6.12m  6.14m           
 10   257 Sheppard, Emily     04 Brother Rice             6.06m  
      5.70m  6.06m  5.84m            
 11   261 Cleary, Emma        04 Carbonear Ac             6.00m   22   
      6.00m  5.68m  5.45m           
 12   250 McGrath, Laura      04 Brother Rice             5.97m  
      5.97m  5.78m  5.94m           
 13   394 Target, Jenna       04 Stephenville             5.87m  
      5.62m  5.48m  5.87m           
 14   330 Somerton, Catherin  04 St. Peter's              5.78m   21   
      5.67m  5.63m  5.78m            
 15   393 Stokes, Beth        04 Stephenville             5.73m  
      5.26m  5.73m  5.10m            
 16   264 Lee, Abbigayle      05 Carbonear Ac             5.65m   19.50
      5.65m  5.60m  FOUL           
 16   301 Kinden, Olivia      05 St. Paul's I             5.65m   19.50
      5.65m  5.57m  FOUL           
 18   314 Browne, Madisyn     03 St. Peter's              5.64m  
      FOUL  5.64m  5.20m           
 19   389 Savoury, Jackie     04 Stephenville             5.57m  
      5.14m  5.57m               
 20   376 Abbott, Keristen    04 Stephenville             5.29m  
      5.29m  4.58m  4.75m           
 21   298 Greening, Leah      05 St. Paul's I             4.65m  
      4.65m  4.38m  4.52m            
 22   392 Smith, Raeya        04 Stephenville             4.30m  
      3.91m  3.52m  4.30m           
 23   390 Scott, Hannah       04 Stephenville             4.18m  
      3.99m  4.05m  4.18m           
 24   378 Boudreau, Alanna    04 Stephenville             4.03m  
      4.03m  3.95m  3.94m            
 25   315 Button, Mallory     04 St. Peter's              3.99m  
      3.99m  3.95m  3.64m          
 --   246 Cuff, Jamie Lynn    05 Brother Rice               DNS  
 --   296 Bown, Callie        05 St. Paul's I               DNS  
 
Event 18  Boys Shot Put 4kg Junior HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   348 Chubb, Donovan      03 Stephenville            10.86m   30   
      10.06m  10.86m  9.83m  10.20m  10.12m  10.40m
  2   260 Broomfield, Dylan   04 Carbonear Ac             9.36m   29   
      8.78m  8.53m  9.36m  8.89m  8.16m  8.67m
  3   316 Cameron, Samuel     04 St. Peter's              9.03m   28   
      8.62m  8.80m  9.03m  7.98m  8.54m  8.75m
  4   363 McConell, Dayne     03 Stephenville             8.80m   27   
      8.62m  8.80m  8.08m  8.51m  8.44m  8.04m
  5   259 Yetman, Nick        03 Brother Rice             8.69m   26   
      8.28m  7.28m  7.82m  8.33m  8.04m  8.69m
  6   354 Hackett, Shawn      03 Stephenville             8.33m  
      7.89m  8.24m  8.30m  8.07m  8.33m  8.05m
  7   262 Green, Adrian       04 Carbonear Ac             8.16m   25   
      8.14m  8.14m  7.94m  8.16m  FOUL  7.53m
  8   325 Hounsell, Xander    03 St. Peter's              8.14m   24   
      7.76m  7.95m  7.82m  8.14m  7.56m  7.93m
  9   263 Kennedy, Jacob      05 Carbonear Ac             6.42m  
      6.42m  6.18m  5.93m            
 10   383 Hogan, Brady        05 Stephenville             5.87m   23   
      FOUL  5.80m  5.87m           
 11   343 Budden, Michael     02 Stephenville             5.85m  
      5.21m  5.85m  5.19m           
 12   291 Hiscock, Matthew    05 St. Matthew'             5.58m   22   
      5.58m  5.39m  5.55m           
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash Senior HS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   283 Ryan, Olivia        02 Marystown Ce             12.99   2.7 
  2   340 Benoit, Jessica     02 Stephenville             13.98   2.7 
  3   242 Steele, Hannah      02 Bay D'Espoir             17.38   2.7 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash Senior HS
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   367 Philpott, Ben       02 Stephenville             11.99   NWI  1 
  2   279 Ford, Mark          01 Holy Heart H             12.22   NWI  2 
  3   364 McConell, Denver    00 Stephenville             12.42   NWI  2 
  4   270 Pryor, Ryan         01 Gander Colle             12.49   NWI  2 
  5   351 Estoppey, Devon     02 Stephenville             12.57   NWI  1 
  6   269 Pryor, Kyle         01 Gander Colle             12.58   NWI  1 
  7   239 Collier, Preston    00 Bay D'Espoir             12.65   NWI  2 
  8   238 Collier, Dylan      01 Bay D'Espoir             12.66   NWI  1 
  9   346 Byrne, Jacob        00 Stephenville             12.78   NWI  2 
 10   338 Alexander, David    01 Stephenville             12.80   NWI  2 
 11   341 Blundon, Isaac      01 Stephenville             13.20   NWI  1 
 12   339 Anderson, Mark      02 Stephenville             13.23   NWI  1 
 13   345 Butt, Nick          01 Stephenville             13.32   NWI  1 
 14   374 Wadie, Karim        02 Stephenville             13.63   NWI  2 
 15   357 Jesso, Jacob        02 Stephenville             15.96   NWI  2 
 --   278 Crane, Keagan       02 Holy Heart H               DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash Senior HS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   283 Ryan, Olivia        02 Marystown Ce             27.11   2.7 
  2   276 Pomeroy, Molly      02 Gonzaga High             27.83   2.7 
  3   353 Gillam, Hannah      02 Stephenville             32.72   2.7 
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash Senior HS
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   273 Hamilton, Josh      00 Gonzaga High             22.68   5.8  2 
  2   279 Ford, Mark          01 Holy Heart H             24.80   2.8  1 
  3   367 Philpott, Ben       02 Stephenville             24.87   2.8  1 
  4   338 Alexander, David    01 Stephenville             25.44   5.8  2 
  5   269 Pryor, Kyle         01 Gander Colle             25.97   5.8  2 
  6   351 Estoppey, Devon     02 Stephenville             26.16   2.8  1 
  7   278 Crane, Keagan       02 Holy Heart H             26.34   2.8  1 
  8   270 Pryor, Ryan         01 Gander Colle             26.50   2.8  1 
  9   346 Byrne, Jacob        00 Stephenville             26.62   5.8  2 
 10   374 Wadie, Karim        02 Stephenville             27.86   5.8  2 
 11   356 Jesso, Andrew       02 Stephenville             28.62   5.8  2 
 12   357 Jesso, Jacob        02 Stephenville             33.53   5.8  2 
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash Senior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   276 Pomeroy, Molly      02 Gonzaga High           1:05.55  
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash Senior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   273 Hamilton, Josh      00 Gonzaga High             50.93  
  2   274 Knight, Eric        01 Gonzaga High             54.78  
  3   279 Ford, Mark          01 Holy Heart H             55.87  
  4   370 Smith, Phillip      00 Stephenville           1:00.10  
  5   341 Blundon, Isaac      01 Stephenville           1:01.68  
  6   270 Pryor, Ryan         01 Gander Colle           1:04.33  
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Senior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   272 Bonia, Camryn       02 Gonzaga High           2:20.23  
  2   287 Lewis, Sarah        01 St. Bonavent           2:24.77  
 --   285 Ledevehat, Shae     01 Mount Pearl                DNS  
 --   276 Pomeroy, Molly      02 Gonzaga High               DNS  
 
Event 26  Boys 800 Meter Run Senior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   275 Knight, Evan        01 Gonzaga High           2:06.52  
  2   274 Knight, Eric        01 Gonzaga High           2:10.91  
  3   277 Aylward, Fintan     01 Holy Heart H           2:19.08  
  4   289 Miller, Cullen      00 St. Bonavent           2:22.59  
  5   341 Blundon, Isaac      01 Stephenville           2:28.99  
  6   366 Parsons, Sam        02 Stephenville           2:32.44  
 
Event 27  Girls 1500 Meter Run Senior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   287 Lewis, Sarah        01 St. Bonavent           5:12.66  
  2   286 Chafe, Maria        01 St. Bonavent           5:43.03  
  3   349 Dollimont, Emma     02 Stephenville           6:10.80  
 
Event 28  Boys 1500 Meter Run Senior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   275 Knight, Evan        01 Gonzaga High           4:22.85  
  2   277 Aylward, Fintan     01 Holy Heart H           4:45.76  
  3   289 Miller, Cullen      00 St. Bonavent           4:55.20  
  4   370 Smith, Phillip      00 Stephenville           5:10.03  
  5   280 Muzychka, Tomas     02 Holy Heart H           5:19.17  
  6   368 Pinksen, Bradley    02 Stephenville           5:25.10  
 
Event 29  Girls 2000 Meter Run Senior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   349 Dollimont, Emma     02 Stephenville           8:58.81  
 
Event 30  Boys 2000 Meter Run Senior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   370 Smith, Phillip      00 Stephenville           7:04.07  
  2   280 Muzychka, Tomas     02 Holy Heart H           7:38.21  
  3   368 Pinksen, Bradley    02 Stephenville           7:47.63  
  4   366 Parsons, Sam        02 Stephenville           7:48.40  
 
Event 31  Girls High Jump Senior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   268 Ejeckam, Alexis     02 Gander Colle             1.44m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.42 1.44 1.46 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2   342 Brochu, Holly       00 Stephenville             1.35m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 32  Boys High Jump Senior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   364 McConell, Denver    00 Stephenville             1.75m  
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   239 Collier, Preston    00 Bay D'Espoir             1.70m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O   XO    P  XXO    O   XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3   338 Alexander, David    01 Stephenville             1.66m  
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.70 
        O    P    O    P    O    O    P   XO  XXX 
  4   238 Collier, Dylan      01 Bay D'Espoir             1.66m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.70 
       XO    O    O    O    P   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5   366 Parsons, Sam        02 Stephenville             1.63m  
     1.40 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        O    O    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6   374 Wadie, Karim        02 Stephenville             1.45m  
     1.40 1.45 1.48 1.51 
       XO   XO    P  XXX 
 
Event 33  Girls Long Jump Senior HS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   285 Ledevehat, Shae     01 Mount Pearl              4.61m   2.9 
     4.61m(2.9) 4.52m(2.8) 4.38m(3.3) 4.50m(2.8) FOUL      PASS     
  2   268 Ejeckam, Alexis     02 Gander Colle             4.52m   3.2 
     4.49m(3.2) 4.52m(3.2) 4.38m(2.5) 4.13m(2.0) 4.33m(1.9) 4.24m(4.2)
  3   283 Ryan, Olivia        02 Marystown Ce             4.36m   2.6 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.32m(3.0) 4.36m(2.6) FOUL      3.91m(3.9)
  4   340 Benoit, Jessica     02 Stephenville             4.07m   2.7 
     4.07m(2.7) 3.22m(3.2) 3.80m(3.6) 3.64m(3.6) 3.64m(2.8) 3.98m(3.6)
  5   342 Brochu, Holly       00 Stephenville             3.73m   4.1 
     3.73m(4.1) FOUL      3.61m(5.4) FOUL      3.71m(2.7) FOUL     
  6   361 Leroy, Alyssa       00 Stephenville             3.51m   3.7 
     3.04m(3.4) FOUL      3.43m(2.1) 3.28m(2.3) 2.99m(2.9) 3.51m(3.7)
  7   242 Steele, Hannah      02 Bay D'Espoir             2.70m   3.4 
     FOUL      2.23m(3.2) FOUL      2.70m(3.4) 2.38m(3.7) 2.67m(3.8)
  8   240 Hoskins, Kendra     02 Bay D'Espoir             2.54m   2.7 
     FOUL      2.50m(3.1) 2.21m(3.5) 2.54m(2.7) 2.54m(1.7) 2.46m(3.8)
  9   362 MacDonald, Claudia  00 Stephenville             2.16m   3.3 
     FOUL      FOUL      2.16m(3.3)           
 
Event 34  Boys Long Jump Senior HS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   273 Hamilton, Josh      00 Gonzaga High             6.41m   2.1 
     4.69m(6.8) 5.31m(5.1) PASS      6.09m(3.3) 6.41m(2.1) 6.34m(3.0)
  2   364 McConell, Denver    00 Stephenville             5.60m   2.8 
     5.45m(2.6) 5.52m(2.8) 5.38m(7.0) 5.09m(2.6) FOUL      5.60m(2.8)
  3   346 Byrne, Jacob        00 Stephenville             5.31m   3.8 
     3.56m(2.2) 5.18m(3.1) 5.31m(3.8) 5.30m(4.4) 5.23m(3.3) FOUL     
  4   239 Collier, Preston    00 Bay D'Espoir             5.10m   3.3 
     FOUL      5.10m(3.3) FOUL      4.98m(2.6) 4.87m(4.9) 4.95m(3.4)
  5   238 Collier, Dylan      01 Bay D'Espoir             4.84m   3.3 
     4.24m(2.9) 4.84m(3.3) 4.13m(5.8) 4.36m(3.2) 4.64m(4.4) 4.63m(3.5)
  6   351 Estoppey, Devon     02 Stephenville             4.62m   3.9 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.47m(5.5) 4.32m(3.8) 4.62m(3.9) 4.55m(4.0)
  7   365 Mills, Matthew      02 Stephenville             4.19m   4.8 
     3.79m(2.7) 3.94m(4.5) 3.95m(3.4) FOUL      FOUL      4.19m(4.8)
  8   356 Jesso, Andrew       02 Stephenville             3.83m   3.8 
     3.83m(3.8) 3.32m(5.2) 3.45m(3.8) 3.46m(3.2) FOUL      3.61m(2.5)
 --   339 Anderson, Mark      02 Stephenville              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put 4kg Senior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   268 Ejeckam, Alexis     02 Gander Colle             8.19m  
      7.68m  8.16m  8.19m  7.09m  8.14m  8.05m
  2   342 Brochu, Holly       00 Stephenville             7.46m  
      7.40m  6.52m  7.22m  7.38m  7.46m  7.45m
  3   271 Bonia, Caitriona    00 Gonzaga High             6.98m  
      5.57m  6.38m  6.28m  6.23m  6.61m  6.98m
  4   353 Gillam, Hannah      02 Stephenville             6.76m  
      5.90m  6.05m  6.08m  6.22m  6.33m  6.76m
  5   361 Leroy, Alyssa       00 Stephenville             6.43m  
      6.08m  5.00m  6.32m  6.05m  6.41m  6.43m
  6   344 Budden, Stephanie   01 Stephenville             6.33m  
      5.89m  5.89m  5.95m  6.02m  5.80m  6.33m
  7   240 Hoskins, Kendra     02 Bay D'Espoir             5.67m  
      5.67m  5.18m  5.32m  FOUL  5.06m  FOUL
  8   242 Steele, Hannah      02 Bay D'Espoir             4.95m  
      4.95m  4.69m  4.79m  4.86m  4.94m  FOUL
  9   362 MacDonald, Claudia  00 Stephenville             4.47m  
      4.47m  3.63m  4.36m            
 --   285 Ledevehat, Shae     01 Mount Pearl                DNS  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put 5kg Senior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   345 Butt, Nick          01 Stephenville            10.25m  
      9.49m  9.27m  9.24m  9.09m  9.42m  10.25m
  2   360 Leamon, Colby       01 Stephenville             9.82m  
      8.89m  9.30m  9.82m  9.79m  9.54m  9.79m
  3   241 Skinner, Hunter     00 Bay D'Espoir             8.98m  
      8.98m  FOUL  8.20m  FOUL  8.84m  8.39m
  4   365 Mills, Matthew      02 Stephenville             7.69m  
      FOUL  7.15m  7.63m  7.28m  7.53m  7.69m
 
Event 37  Girls 100 Meter Dash WC Wheelchair Junior HS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   309 McCarthy, Claire    05 St. Paul's J             27.25   3.6 
 
Event 38  Boys 100 Meter Dash WC Wheelchair Senior HS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   398 Jones, Jeremy       97 Waterford Va             22.61   NWI 
 
Event 39  Boys 400 Meter Dash WC Wheelchair Senior HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   398 Jones, Jeremy       97 Waterford Va           1:40.86  
 
Event 40  Boys 800 Meter Run WC Wheelchair Senior HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   398 Jones, Jeremy       97 Waterford Va           4:21.73  

Return to Results