Find NLAA on Facebook
Follow NLAA on twitter
 
 
 
 
 

NLAA TrackFest
Saturday, June 9th, 2018
MUN Field House, St. Johns

Results last updated - Thursday, August 02nd, 2018 @ 11:26am
                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1     9 Power, Gina         08 Beachy Cove El            8.47   6 
  2    40 Marmouche, Maya     09 École des GV              8.75   7 
  3   199 Murrin, Isabella    08 Mary Queen of P           8.76   5 
  4   190 Richardson, Lexy    08 Macdonald Dr El           8.82   8 
  5   110 Devereaux, Kierste  08 Holy Cross El HR          8.85   8 
  6   297 Crane, Zoe          09 St. Bernard's El          8.93   2 
  7   356 Dalton, Sadie       08 St. Mary's El             8.96   3 
  8    78 Leonard, Abby       08 Hazelwood El              8.98   8 
  9   188 Myrick, Ava         08 Macdonald Dr El           8.99   5 
 10   193 Arnold, Molly       08 Mary Queen of P           9.03   1 
 11   299 Dalton, Kate        08 St. Bernard's El          9.15   3 
 12   263 Scott, Ella         08 Roncalli El SJ            9.15   1 
 13    57 O'Brien, Stacey     08 Goulds El                 9.17   2 
 14    21 Noseworthy, Andie   09 Bishop Feild              9.24   3 
 15   298 Dalton, Gracie      09 St. Bernard's El          9.25   8 
 16    33 Brake, Emmeline     09 École des GV              9.28   6 
 17   272 Healey, Kenedi      08 St. Anne's Aca            9.32   2 
 18   115 Hunt, Natalie       08 Holy Cross El HR          9.39   4 
 19   418 Pierrer, Abrea      09 Stephenville Pr           9.45   6 
 20   324 Lee, Addison        08 St. Bon's                 9.46   7 
 21   422 Walsh, Willow       09 Stephenville Pr           9.47   5 
 22   334 Michelin Lambe, Ge  08 St. Francis of A          9.48   1 
 23    68 Coffey, Carly       08 Hazelwood El              9.58   5 
 24   386 O'Dea, Reese        08 St. Matthew's El          9.60   4 
 25    95 Sullivan, Emilee    09 Hazelwood El              9.67   6 
 26    54 Kelly, Cara         08 Goulds El                 9.68   1 
 27   264 Shugarue, Emily     08 Roncalli El SJ            9.70   4 
 28   323 Bridger, Charlotte  08 St. Bon's                 9.74   1 
 29    36 Fowler, Gillian     08 École des GV              9.82   1 
 30   187 Howell, Lily        08 Macdonald Dr El           9.83   4 
 31   197 MacLean, Lily       08 Mary Queen of P           9.91   4 
 32   269 Croucher, Julie     09 St. Anne's Aca           10.01   1 
 33   365 Penney, Ally        08 St. Mary's El            10.03   6 
 34   239 Quinn, Lauren       09 Paradise El              10.11   2 
 35    13 Caimanque, Maia     09 Bishop Feild             10.20   1 
 36   260 Parsons, Avery      09 Roncalli El SJ           10.30   8 
 37   137 Blackwood, Jaida    08 Holy Family              10.34   3 
 38   395 Burt, Grace         08 St. Thomas Aq            10.37   2 
 39   326 Boland, Stokesley   09 St. Francis of A         10.42   2 
 40   211 Carroll, Mia        08 Paradise El              10.42   8 
 41   398 McLaughlin, Helena  08 St. Thomas Aq            10.49   3 
 42   290 Richardson, Emma    09 St. Anne's Aca           10.50   4 
 43   410 Young, Bobbie       08 Stephenville El          10.67   5 
 44    25 Pritchett, Leah     09 Bishop Feild             10.70   7 
 45   377 Druken, Madison     09 St. Matthew's El         10.84   6 
 46   141 Chard, Hailey       08 Holy Family              10.86   8 
 47   416 Marche, Emily       09 Stephenville Pr          11.23   2 
 48   344 Rideout, Anna       09 St. Francis of A         11.30   7 
 49   181 Whelan, Brooke      08 Immaculate Con           11.32   5 
 50   210 Carroll, Grace      08 Paradise El              11.38   7 
 51   383 McVean, Leah        08 St. Matthew's El         11.67   3 
 52    53 Gaulton, Brianna    08 Goulds El                11.73   3 
 53   396 Doucette, Amy       09 St. Thomas Aq            12.50   7 
 54   403 Cormier, Sheyanna   08 Stephenville El          13.41   6 
 --   354 Colford, Catherine  09 St. Mary's El              DNS   4 
 --   151 Lawlor, Jorja       09 Holy Family                DNS   5 
 --   113 Hickey, Alexa       09 Holy Cross El HR           DNS   5 
 --   171 Baldwin, Cheyenne   08 Immaculate Con             DNS   8 
 
Event 3  Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   184 Douglas, Aidan      07 Macdonald Dr El           8.04   6 
  2   390 Purchase, John      08 St. Matthew's El          8.37   6 
  3   204 Warren, Jack        08 Mary Queen of P           8.56   2 
  4    26 Ratsimandresy, Nts  08 Bishop Feild              8.57   4 
  5   251 Barrington, Gavin   08 Roncalli El SJ            8.63   2 
  6   229 Montague, Jaxon     08 Paradise El               8.68   1 
  7   380 Goodland, Samuel    08 St. Matthew's El          8.69   3 
  8    29 Whalen, Isaac       08 Bishop Feild              8.73   3 
  9    43 Snow, Keagan        08 École des GV              8.79   1 
 10    55 Kelly, Jacob        08 Goulds El                 8.79   5 
 11   237 Pinsent, Jeffery    08 Paradise El               8.81   4 
 12   177 Menecola, Frankie   09 Immaculate Con            9.08   5 
 13   295 Cahill, Jack        08 St. Bernard's El          9.11   7 
 14   343 Randell, Drew       09 St. Francis of A          9.12   2 
 15   202 Ryan, Liam          08 Mary Queen of P           9.21   1 
 16   236 Osmond, Nicholas    09 Paradise El               9.21   2 
 17   376 Desai, Aymon        09 St. Matthew's El          9.23   2 
 18    76 Kenny, Declan       08 Hazelwood El              9.28   4 
 19   142 Dillon, Gavin       08 Holy Family               9.30   3 
 20   185 Duffett, Logan      08 Macdonald Dr El           9.31   5 
 21   143 Freake, Ryder       09 Holy Family               9.36   2 
 22   349 Stokes, Matthew     09 St. Francis of A          9.41   3 
 23   339 Parsons, Reid       08 St. Francis of A          9.44   6 
 24   288 Power, Ben          08 St. Anne's Aca            9.50   5 
 25    58 Poole, Alex         08 Goulds El                 9.67   1 
 26   313 Pardy, Kamryn       09 St. Bernard's El          9.71   1 
 27   397 Fleming, Brady      09 St. Thomas Aq             9.78   1 
 28    32 Billard, Nash       08 École des GV              9.79   4 
 29     4 Blackwood, Nathan   09 Beachy Cove El            9.86   3 
 30   357 Dardar, Rani        08 St. Mary's El             9.87   5 
 31   267 Werdyani, Adnan     08 Roncalli El SJ            9.87   7 
 32   196 Kennedy, Parker     08 Mary Queen of P           9.98   3 
 33    80 Mahoney, Thomas     08 Hazelwood El             10.04   6 
 34    39 Lind, Sebastian     09 École des GV             10.12   7 
 35    20 Newhook, Rudy       09 Bishop Feild             10.17   1 
 36   415 Jesso, Cole         09 Stephenville Pr          10.21   4 
 37   421 Wadie, Wassim       09 Stephenville Pr          10.24   7 
 38   134 Winsor, Aiden       09 Holy Cross El HR         10.42   5 
 39   262 Rogers, Colin       09 Roncalli El SJ           10.54   5 
 40   301 Green, Riley        09 St. Bernard's El         10.67   6 
 41   162 Suter, Ryan         09 Holy Family              10.68   4 
 42    52 Fitzgerald, Camero  08 Goulds El                10.74   7 
 43   256 Griffiths, Noah     08 Roncalli El SJ           10.86   6 
 44   174 Doyle, Jack         08 Immaculate Con           10.86   6 
 45     2 Brace, Liam         08 Acreman Elem             12.16   7 
 --    73 Healey, John David  09 Hazelwood El                DQ   3 
 --   364 Patey, Daniel       09 St. Mary's El              DNS   4 
 --   279 Mulrooney, Dillon   08 St. Anne's Aca             DNS   2 
 --   368 Tobin, Ethan        18 St. Mary's El              DNS   6 
 --     8 Penney, Roghan      08 Beachy Cove El             DNS   1 
 --     6 Harding, Terrance   08 Beachy Cove El             DNS   5 
 --   186 Ficken, Michael     08 Macdonald Dr El            DNS   4 
 --   131 Stanford, Daniel    08 Holy Cross El HR           DNS   2 
 --   117 Kean, Finley        09 Holy Cross El HR           DNS   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   255 Drake, Ava          08 Roncalli El SJ            9.28   2 
  2   227 MacDonald, Abby     08 Paradise El               9.35   5 
  3   307 Mullowney, Abby     08 St. Bernard's El          9.39   4 
  4   103 Butland, Lola       09 Holy Cross El HR          9.44   1 
  5   190 Richardson, Lexy    08 Macdonald Dr El           9.45   7 
  6   124 O'Brien, Briane     08 Holy Cross El HR          9.52   3 
  7   188 Myrick, Ava         08 Macdonald Dr El           9.57   2 
  8   194 Caines, Charlotte   08 Mary Queen of P           9.60   3 
  9   351 Winsor, Ava         09 St. Francis of A          9.64   5 
 10   111 Fewer, Peyton       08 Holy Cross El HR          9.67   5 
 11    21 Noseworthy, Andie   09 Bishop Feild              9.69   5 
 12    47 Best, Emily         08 Goulds El                 9.72   5 
 13   369 Bailey, Maggie      09 St. Matthew's El          9.72   6 
 14   409 Simon, Gabrielle    08 Stephenville El           9.73   3 
 15   304 McEvoy, Eve         08 St. Bernard's El          9.79   1 
 16    49 Clarke, Autumn      08 Goulds El                 9.87   6 
 17   411 Baird, Amy          09 Stephenville Pr           9.95   6 
 18    41 Mirchandani, Olwyn  09 École des GV              9.99   2 
 19   259 O'Neill, Sophie     08 Roncalli El SJ           10.11   6 
 20    27 Reimer, Kate        09 Bishop Feild             10.16   4 
 21   298 Dalton, Gracie      09 St. Bernard's El         10.23   2 
 22   378 Fancey, Olivia      08 St. Matthew's El         10.23   1 
 23   269 Croucher, Julie     09 St. Anne's Aca           10.26   2 
 24   198 McNeil, Jenna       08 Mary Queen of P          10.27   7 
 25   414 Hynes, Kathryn      09 Stephenville Pr          10.29   4 
 26    59 Rolls, Jenna        08 Goulds El                10.34   1 
 27    67 Childs, Katie       09 Hazelwood El             10.37   3 
 28   266 Smith, Madison      08 Roncalli El SJ           10.37   4 
 29   346 Saqib, Mahrukh      09 St. Francis of A         10.39   7 
 30   144 Fudge-Bremner, Lil  08 Holy Family              10.43   3 
 31   207 Yetman, Clara       08 Mary Queen of P          10.44   4 
 32   176 McGrath, Sophie     08 Immaculate Con           10.62   1 
 33    97 Walsh, Kylie        09 Hazelwood El             10.65   2 
 34   187 Howell, Lily        08 Macdonald Dr El          10.81   3 
 34   395 Burt, Grace         08 St. Thomas Aq            10.81   1 
 36   211 Carroll, Mia        08 Paradise El              10.83   6 
 37   404 Gabriel, Morgan     08 Stephenville El          10.87   1 
 38   338 O'Neil, Stella      09 St. Francis of A         10.87   3 
 39    34 Cormier, Carys      09 École des GV             11.00   4 
 40    99 Williams, Drew      09 Hazelwood El             11.11   6 
 41   277 Maher, Leah         08 St. Anne's Aca           11.16   5 
 42   401 Bennett, Bailey     08 Stephenville El          11.16   5 
 43   394 Yetman, Marchelle   09 St. Matthew's El         11.34   7 
 44   150 Lannon, Ariana      09 Holy Family              11.35   4 
 45   278 McGrath, Sarah      08 St. Anne's Aca           11.37   7 
 46   400 Reid, Charlotte     09 St. Thomas Aq            11.40   3 
 47   416 Marche, Emily       09 Stephenville Pr          11.43   5 
 48   210 Carroll, Grace      08 Paradise El              11.58   7 
 49   173 Costello, Chloe     08 Immaculate Con           11.93   4 
 50   159 Reynolds, Lily      09 Holy Family              12.09   6 
 51   396 Doucette, Amy       09 St. Thomas Aq            13.77   6 
 --    30 Woelfel, Annie      09 Bishop Feild               DNS   7 
 --   358 Drodge, Ella        09 St. Mary's El              DNS   2 
 --   359 Kirkpatrick, Payto  09 St. Mary's El              DNS   1 
 --   171 Baldwin, Cheyenne   08 Immaculate Con             DNS   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   390 Purchase, John      08 St. Matthew's El          8.62   3 
  2   303 Labonte, Alex       08 St. Bernard's El          8.77   2 
  3   327 Cadigan, Joshua     08 St. Francis of A          8.78   5 
  4    89 Reardon, Colin      08 Hazelwood El              8.83   2 
  5   247 Toole, Brady        08 Paradise El               8.86   3 
  6   195 Dillon, Liam        08 Mary Queen of P           8.95   3 
  7   251 Barrington, Gavin   08 Roncalli El SJ            9.02   5 
  8    48 Best, Joseph        08 Goulds El                 9.09   7 
  9   322 Williams, Connor    08 St. Bernard's El          9.13   6 
 10    98 Whipple, Brennan    09 Hazelwood El              9.29   6 
 11   402 Bently, Jack        08 Stephenville El           9.33   4 
 12   191 Salah, Alan         08 Macdonald Dr El           9.42   7 
 13   205 Winsor, Thomas      08 Mary Queen of P           9.42   5 
 14    23 Parmiter, George    09 Bishop Feild              9.46   1 
 15    66 Chafe, Aiden        09 Hazelwood El              9.46   5 
 16   196 Kennedy, Parker     08 Mary Queen of P           9.48   4 
 17    45 Thoms, Jack         08 École des GV              9.56   5 
 18   185 Duffett, Logan      08 Macdonald Dr El           9.58   1 
 18   407 Mercer, Landon      08 Stephenville El           9.58   5 
 20   250 Antle, Rowan        08 Roncalli El SJ            9.66   2 
 21   382 Griffiths, Nick     09 St. Matthew's El          9.69   6 
 22   384 Moore, James        08 St. Matthew's El          9.75   2 
 23   102 Buckle, Aaden       09 Holy Cross El HR          9.77   4 
 24   331 Lye, Jacob          08 St. Francis of A          9.84   7 
 25    22 O'Brien, Andrew     08 Bishop Feild              9.95   4 
 26    58 Poole, Alex         08 Goulds El                 9.99   6 
 27   177 Menecola, Frankie   09 Immaculate Con           10.01   6 
 28   152 Lynch, James        09 Holy Family              10.14   3 
 29    32 Billard, Nash       08 École des GV             10.23   4 
 30    39 Lind, Sebastian     09 École des GV             10.23   1 
 31   367 Swift, Max          08 St. Mary's El            10.26   5 
 32   363 Marsh, Andrew       09 St. Mary's El            10.30   2 
 33   341 Politi, Louis       09 St. Francis of A         10.42   6 
 34     1 Bishop, Anthony     09 Acreman Elem             10.53   5 
 35   415 Jesso, Cole         09 Stephenville Pr          10.55   7 
 36   317 Ryan, Cody          08 St. Bernard's El         10.61   7 
 37   397 Fleming, Brady      09 St. Thomas Aq            10.65   2 
 38   224 Lane, William       08 Paradise El              10.67   1 
 39   244 Rodriguez, Xander   08 Paradise El              10.75   4 
 40   119 Lane, Sam           09 Holy Cross El HR         10.89   3 
 41   180 Walsh, Alex         09 Immaculate Con           10.93   7 
 42   285 Picco, Drew         09 St. Anne's Aca           11.02   2 
 43   174 Doyle, Jack         08 Immaculate Con           11.13   1 
 44   146 Greene, Rory        09 Holy Family              11.41   1 
 45   291 Skinner, Reid       09 St. Anne's Aca           11.51   4 
 46   417 Peddle, Noah        09 Stephenville Pr          11.53   2 
 47     7 Hillier, Henry      08 Beachy Cove El           11.75   6 
 48   164 Vallis, Griffin     09 Holy Family              11.92   7 
 49   261 Rogers, Benjamin    09 Roncalli El SJ           12.09   6 
 50   268 Barron, Tyson       09 St. Anne's Aca           12.55   1 
 --   368 Tobin, Ethan        18 St. Mary's El              DNS   4 
 --   186 Ficken, Michael     08 Macdonald Dr El            DNS   3 
 --    18 Manuyama-Stoker, S  09 Bishop Feild               DNS   3 
 --   116 Kane, Keagan        09 Holy Cross El HR           DNS   1 
 --    46 Batten, Alexander   08 Goulds El                  DNS   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1     9 Power, Gina         08 Beachy Cove El           25.16   6 
  2   320 Swain, Brooke       08 St. Bernard's El         25.77   4 
  3   189 Quinlan, Leah       08 Macdonald Dr El          26.24   1 
  4   356 Dalton, Sadie       08 St. Mary's El            26.37   7 
  5   163 Tapper, Mylee       09 Holy Family              26.79   2 
  6   253 Coady, Kylie        08 Roncalli El SJ           27.06   2 
  7   198 McNeil, Jenna       08 Mary Queen of P          27.42  10 
  8   304 McEvoy, Eve         08 St. Bernard's El         27.56   9 
  9    72 Esperanza, Sophia   08 Hazelwood El             27.97   4 
 10   321 Tobin-Chaytor, Ale  08 St. Bernard's El         28.02   5 
 11   252 Chaulk, Jaida       08 Roncalli El SJ           28.22   5 
 12    49 Clarke, Autumn      08 Goulds El                28.50  10 
 13   203 Sullivan, Clara     08 Mary Queen of P          28.52   8 
 14    78 Leonard, Abby       08 Hazelwood El             28.73   8 
 15   275 Leonard, Emma       18 St. Anne's Aca           28.76   2 
 16   328 Cadigan, Molly      09 St. Francis of A         28.87   2 
 17   324 Lee, Addison        08 St. Bon's                28.90   2 
 18   369 Bailey, Maggie      09 St. Matthew's El         28.94   1 
 19   168 Whyte, Alicia       09 Holy Family              29.02   5 
 20   201 Rumbolt, Kate       08 Mary Queen of P          29.10   9 
 21    33 Brake, Emmeline     09 École des GV             29.25   7 
 22   362 Mackay, Gwen        08 St. Mary's El            29.37   3 
 23    35 Doyon, Florence     09 École des GV             29.38  10 
 24   265 Smith, Leah         08 Roncalli El SJ           29.39   3 
 25    16 Fitzpatrick, Tess   09 Bishop Feild             29.63   1 
 26   214 Croke, Haley        09 Paradise El              29.88   4 
 27   406 Lucas, Kenna        08 Stephenville El          29.89   5 
 28    67 Childs, Katie       09 Hazelwood El             29.93   7 
 29   334 Michelin Lambe, Ge  08 St. Francis of A         30.24   8 
 30   135 Batt, Hailey        09 Holy Family              30.34   7 
 31   323 Bridger, Charlotte  08 St. Bon's                30.35   6 
 32   590 Smith, Ellen        08 Lakecrest                30.45   7 
 33   392 Wheaton, Myah       08 St. Matthew's El         30.58   3 
 34    36 Fowler, Gillian     08 École des GV             30.83   1 
 35   176 McGrath, Sophie     08 Immaculate Con           30.87   8 
 36   399 McLaughlin, Isabel  09 St. Thomas Aq            30.90   5 
 37   414 Hynes, Kathryn      09 Stephenville Pr          31.45   4 
 38   394 Yetman, Marchelle   09 St. Matthew's El         31.71   6 
 39   404 Gabriel, Morgan     08 Stephenville El          31.81   6 
 40   400 Reid, Charlotte     09 St. Thomas Aq            31.93   1 
 41   284 Pearson, Olivia     09 St. Anne's Aca           32.48   5 
 42   208 Abbott, Keira       09 Paradise El              33.33   7 
 43   398 McLaughlin, Helena  08 St. Thomas Aq            33.39   9 
 44    17 Fortune, Olive      09 Bishop Feild             33.43   8 
 45   127 Sheppard, Hailey    08 Holy Cross El HR         33.49   3 
 46   410 Young, Bobbie       08 Stephenville El          33.99   3 
 47   173 Costello, Chloe     08 Immaculate Con           33.99   4 
 48   347 Smith, Shyanne      09 St. Francis of A         35.49   1 
 49   181 Whelan, Brooke      08 Immaculate Con           35.67   9 
 50   128 Slaney, Savanna     08 Holy Cross El HR         36.66   6 
 51    51 Dalley, Jaime       08 Goulds El                37.04   6 
 52    53 Gaulton, Brianna    08 Goulds El                38.08   3 
 53   232 Newell, Merina      09 Paradise El              53.47   2 
 --    19 McKeown, Maia       08 Bishop Feild               DNS   9 
 --   115 Hunt, Natalie       08 Holy Cross El HR           DNS   4 
 --   355 Colford, Claire     09 St. Mary's El              DNS   8 
 
Event 8  Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   366 Sweeney, Cian       08 St. Mary's El            23.40   7 
  2    50 Coady, Liam         08 Goulds El                23.63   7 
  3   184 Douglas, Aidan      07 Macdonald Dr El          24.84   1 
  4   204 Warren, Jack        08 Mary Queen of P          25.38   2 
  5   206 Winter, Dominic     08 Mary Queen of P          26.03   7 
  6    45 Thoms, Jack         08 École des GV             26.06   8 
  7   322 Williams, Connor    08 St. Bernard's El         26.54   4 
  8    43 Snow, Keagan        08 École des GV             26.56  10 
  9    56 Maloney, Blake      08 Goulds El                26.81   3 
 10   200 Pepe, Andrea        08 Mary Queen of P          26.98   1 
 11    48 Best, Joseph        08 Goulds El                27.06   6 
 12   407 Mercer, Landon      08 Stephenville El          27.18  10 
 13   185 Duffett, Logan      08 Macdonald Dr El          27.21   5 
 14   191 Salah, Alan         08 Macdonald Dr El          27.32   4 
 15   257 Higdon, Evan        08 Roncalli El SJ           27.32   1 
 16   381 Griffiths, Joe      09 St. Matthew's El         27.49   5 
 17   177 Menecola, Frankie   09 Immaculate Con           27.51   8 
 18   402 Bently, Jack        08 Stephenville El          27.62   2 
 19   219 Gaulton, Mason      09 Paradise El              27.77   2 
 20   282 O'Keefe, Riley      09 St. Anne's Aca           27.95   3 
 21   145 Gibbons, Joshua     09 Holy Family              28.00   7 
 22   136 Bishop, Nathan      09 Holy Family              28.18   2 
 23   420 Targett, Cameron    09 Stephenville Pr          28.21   3 
 24    10 Rideout, Brennan    08 Beachy Cove El           28.31  10 
 25   325 Bartlett, Gabe      09 St. Francis of A         28.80   2 
 26   175 Mason, Parker       08 Immaculate Con           28.88   2 
 27    96 Trahey, Jack        09 Hazelwood El             28.89   3 
 28    76 Kenny, Declan       08 Hazelwood El             28.96   1 
 29   118 Kennedy, James      08 Holy Cross El HR         29.00   5 
 30    11 Baker, Finn         08 Bishop Feild             29.30   6 
 31    22 O'Brien, Andrew     08 Bishop Feild             29.36   9 
 32   419 Styles, Liam        09 Stephenville Pr          29.43   4 
 33    32 Billard, Nash       08 École des GV             29.60   7 
 34   743 Dunford, Owen       09 Roncalli El SJ           29.72   6 
 35   353 Clarke, Mason       18 St. Mary's El            29.87   3 
 36     1 Bishop, Anthony     09 Acreman Elem             30.22   9 
 37   371 Callahan, Gabriel   08 St. Matthew's El         30.23   9 
 38   336 Nixon, James        09 St. Francis of A         30.29   5 
 39   319 Sullivan, James     09 St. Bernard's El         30.59   6 
 40    14 Coady, Jack         09 Bishop Feild             30.73   4 
 41   234 O'Keefe, Will       09 Paradise El              30.94   9 
 42   112 Hepditch, Parker    08 Holy Cross El HR         31.04   1 
 43   391 Short, George       09 St. Matthew's El         32.21   8 
 44   228 March, Jayden       09 Paradise El              32.77   6 
 45   337 Noseworthy, Ben     08 St. Francis of A         32.89   4 
 46   301 Green, Riley        09 St. Bernard's El         33.22   8 
 47   254 Crowley, Liam       09 Roncalli El SJ           35.24   8 
 48   160 Skiffington, Blake  09 Holy Family              38.58   3 
 49     2 Brace, Liam         08 Acreman Elem             44.36   7 
 --   364 Patey, Daniel       09 St. Mary's El              DNS   5 
 --     8 Penney, Roghan      08 Beachy Cove El             DNS   8 
 --     6 Harding, Terrance   08 Beachy Cove El             DNS   5 
 --    91 Squires, Joshua     08 Hazelwood El               DNS   6 
 --   281 Murray, Caleb       09 St. Anne's Aca             DNS   1 
 --   107 Corbett, Mitchell   08 Holy Cross El HR           DNS   4 
 
Event 9  Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   192 Achiek, Athiei      08 Mary Queen of P          54.55   4 
  2     9 Power, Gina         08 Beachy Cove El           57.92   2 
  3   287 Pomroy, Paige       08 St. Anne's Aca           58.35   7 
  4   189 Quinlan, Leah       08 Macdonald Dr El          58.50   3 
  5   297 Crane, Zoe          09 St. Bernard's El         58.86   9 
  6   178 Moriarity, Mckinle  08 Immaculate Con           59.32   5 
  7   320 Swain, Brooke       08 St. Bernard's El         59.47   4 
  8   408 Samms, Taylor       08 Stephenville El        1:00.52   5 
  9   109 Devereaux, Ella     08 Holy Cross El HR       1:00.74   7 
 10   199 Murrin, Isabella    08 Mary Queen of P        1:00.85   8 
 11    40 Marmouche, Maya     09 École des GV           1:01.10   6 
 12   409 Simon, Gabrielle    08 Stephenville El        1:02.45   2 
 13   274 Lambe, Ava          06 St. Anne's Aca         1:02.71   9 
 14   124 O'Brien, Briane     08 Holy Cross El HR       1:02.83   6 
 15   255 Drake, Ava          08 Roncalli El SJ         1:03.11   4 
 16    57 O'Brien, Stacey     08 Goulds El              1:03.52   3 
 17   351 Winsor, Ava         09 St. Francis of A       1:03.72   5 
 18   253 Coady, Kylie        08 Roncalli El SJ         1:04.06   2 
 19    27 Reimer, Kate        09 Bishop Feild           1:04.21   8 
 20   379 Goodland, Maria     08 St. Matthew's El       1:04.25   7 
 21    33 Brake, Emmeline     09 École des GV           1:04.63   1 
 22   340 Piercey, Allison    09 St. Francis of A       1:05.17   3 
 23    54 Kelly, Cara         08 Goulds El              1:05.81   1 
 24    94 Stamp, Jada         09 Hazelwood El           1:06.30   3 
 25   258 Mitchell, Jenna     09 Roncalli El SJ         1:06.78   7 
 26   413 Gosse, Erica        09 Stephenville Pr        1:06.96   7 
 27   386 O'Dea, Reese        08 St. Matthew's El       1:07.59   5 
 28    41 Mirchandani, Olwyn  09 École des GV           1:07.76   2 
 29   218 Epifano, Madison    09 Paradise El            1:07.92   1 
 30   365 Penney, Ally        08 St. Mary's El          1:08.06   8 
 31   140 Brake, Kaitlin      09 Holy Family            1:08.92   3 
 32    62 Wilcott, Ava        08 Goulds El              1:09.49   5 
 33    12 Beck, Claire        09 Bishop Feild           1:10.20   3 
 34   399 McLaughlin, Isabel  09 St. Thomas Aq          1:10.60   6 
 35   207 Yetman, Clara       08 Mary Queen of P        1:11.04   9 
 36   135 Batt, Hailey        09 Holy Family            1:11.59   8 
 37   332 Maher, Gracie       08 St. Francis of A       1:11.61   4 
 38   388 Pendergast, Adia    09 St. Matthew's El       1:11.95   6 
 39    82 Middleton, Mya      09 Hazelwood El           1:12.35   5 
 40    72 Esperanza, Sophia   08 Hazelwood El           1:13.75   7 
 41   414 Hynes, Kathryn      09 Stephenville Pr        1:13.85   8 
 42   233 Noonan, Ava         09 Paradise El            1:14.68   8 
 43    28 Walsh, Sophie       08 Bishop Feild           1:14.75   6 
 44   241 Rideout, Lindsay    09 Paradise El            1:19.19   9 
 45   172 Corrigan, Kianna    09 Immaculate Con         1:24.45   4 
 46   128 Slaney, Savanna     08 Holy Cross El HR       1:24.95   1 
 --   298 Dalton, Gracie      09 St. Bernard's El            DQ   1 
 --   405 Ivany, Alyssa       08 Stephenville El             DQ   4 
 --   182 Woodford, Abby      08 Immaculate Con              DQ   2 
 --   156 Penney, Gracie      09 Holy Family                DNS   2 
 --   358 Drodge, Ella        09 St. Mary's El              DNS   1 
 --   359 Kirkpatrick, Payto  09 St. Mary's El              DNS   6 
 
Event 10  Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   286 Picco, Jarred       08 St. Anne's Aca           54.37   7 
  2    50 Coady, Liam         08 Goulds El                54.80   4 
  3   184 Douglas, Aidan      07 Macdonald Dr El          55.41   6 
  4   335 Mouland, Ryan       08 St. Francis of A         55.73   2 
  5   251 Barrington, Gavin   08 Roncalli El SJ           56.51   2 
  6   345 Rose, Liam          08 St. Francis of A         56.75   5 
  7    26 Ratsimandresy, Nts  08 Bishop Feild             57.36   3 
  8   206 Winter, Dominic     08 Mary Queen of P          57.45   5 
  9    88 Pottle, Sebastian   08 Hazelwood El             57.47   2 
 10    29 Whalen, Isaac       08 Bishop Feild             57.67   1 
 11    45 Thoms, Jack         08 École des GV             57.95   7 
 12   202 Ryan, Liam          08 Mary Queen of P          59.48   1 
 13   271 Greene, Cole        09 St. Anne's Aca           59.52   4 
 14     3 Harnum, Nolan       09 Acreman Elem           1:00.04   5 
 15   191 Salah, Alan         08 Macdonald Dr El        1:00.06   3 
 16   100 Ackerman, Bradley   09 Holy Cross El HR       1:00.34   2 
 17   200 Pepe, Andrea        08 Mary Queen of P        1:00.67   4 
 18   380 Goodland, Samuel    08 St. Matthew's El       1:01.02   8 
 19   303 Labonte, Alex       08 St. Bernard's El       1:01.45   4 
 20   257 Higdon, Evan        08 Roncalli El SJ         1:01.78   1 
 21   361 Long, Michael       08 St. Mary's El          1:02.94   5 
 22   407 Mercer, Landon      08 Stephenville El        1:03.19   7 
 23    73 Healey, John David  09 Hazelwood El           1:03.25   1 
 24    56 Maloney, Blake      08 Goulds El              1:03.35   9 
 25   273 Kerrivan, Landon    08 St. Anne's Aca         1:03.37   5 
 26   342 Power, Aiden        08 St. Francis of A       1:04.10   8 
 27   175 Mason, Parker       08 Immaculate Con         1:05.06   1 
 28    44 Stone, Henry        08 École des GV           1:05.43   4 
 29    43 Snow, Keagan        08 École des GV           1:05.81   1 
 30   373 Cowan, Benjamin     09 St. Matthew's El       1:06.71   9 
 31   360 Long, Mason         09 St. Mary's El          1:08.02   8 
 32   179 Nolan, Justus       09 Immaculate Con         1:08.38   7 
 33   412 Butt, Stefan        09 Stephenville Pr        1:08.80   3 
 34   421 Wadie, Wassim       09 Stephenville Pr        1:10.44   6 
 35   148 Hynes, Jacob        09 Holy Family            1:10.59   6 
 36   215 Croke, Riley        09 Paradise El            1:12.54   8 
 37   180 Walsh, Alex         09 Immaculate Con         1:14.85   2 
 38   256 Griffiths, Noah     08 Roncalli El SJ         1:23.99   5 
 --   104 Campbell, Camren    09 Holy Cross El HR            DQ   7 
 --   296 Corrigan, Liam      08 St. Bernard's El           DNS   9 
 --   300 Dowden, Zachary     09 St. Bernard's El           DNS   2 
 --    79 Lush, Sawyer        08 Hazelwood El               DNS   6 
 --   367 Swift, Max          08 St. Mary's El              DNS   4 
 --    18 Manuyama-Stoker, S  09 Bishop Feild               DNS   6 
 --   154 Murphy, Perry       08 Holy Family                DNS   8 
 --   375 Denney, Connor      09 St. Matthew's El           DNS   7 
 --   186 Ficken, Michael     08 Macdonald Dr El            DNS   9 
 --   106 Connors, Carson     09 Holy Cross El HR           DNS   3 
 --   226 Lynch, Mason        09 Paradise El                DNS   3 
 --   166 Welshman, Cole      08 Holy Family                DNS   3 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Macdonald Drive Elementary  'A'                     2:34.10   6 
     1) 187 Howell, Lily 08             2) 188 Myrick, Ava 08             
     3) 190 Richardson, Lexy 08         4) 189 Quinlan, Leah 08           
  2 St. Bernard's Elementary  'B'                       2:35.40   2 
     1) 307 Mullowney, Abby 08          2) 299 Dalton, Kate 08            
     3) 320 Swain, Brooke 08            4) 321 Tobin-Chaytor, Alexis 08   
  3 St. Anne's Academy /dunvil  'B'                     2:37.49   4 
     1) 272 Healey, Kenedi 08           2) 287 Pomroy, Paige 08           
     3) 293 Whyte, Kendra 09            4) 274 Lambe, Ava 06              
  4 Stephenville Elementary  'A'                        2:37.59   6 
     1) 408 Samms, Taylor 08            2) 409 Simon, Gabrielle 08        
     3) 405 Ivany, Alyssa 08            4) 404 Gabriel, Morgan 08         
  5 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'B'                         2:38.73   5 
     1) 198 McNeil, Jenna 08            2) 207 Yetman, Clara 08           
     3) 193 Arnold, Molly 08            4) 199 Murrin, Isabella 08        
  6 Paradise Elementary  'C'                            2:41.57   2 
     1) 245 Rose, Jorja 08              2) 225 Linehan, Ellie 08          
     3) 220 Grimes, Janelle 08          4) 230 Murphy, Katelyn 08         
  7 Holy Cross El / Holyrood  'B'                       2:41.75   5 
     1) 125 Penney, Anastasia 08        2) 111 Fewer, Peyton 08           
     3) 110 Devereaux, Kiersten 08      4) 109 Devereaux, Ella 08         
  8 Roncalli Elementry/SJ  'A'                          2:41.95   3 
     1) 253 Coady, Kylie 08             2) 264 Shugarue, Emily 08         
     3) 258 Mitchell, Jenna 09          4) 263 Scott, Ella 08             
  9 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'A'                         2:43.03   2 
     1) 203 Sullivan, Clara 08          2) 197 MacLean, Lily 08           
     3) 201 Rumbolt, Kate 08            4) 194 Caines, Charlotte 08       
 10 Goulds Elementary  'B'                              2:45.09   4 
     1) 59 Rolls, Jenna 08              2) 47 Best, Emily 08              
     3) 62 Wilcott, Ava 08              4) 57 O'Brien, Stacey 08          
 11 Bishop Feild  'A'                                   2:45.82   2 
     1) 21 Noseworthy, Andie 09         2) 12 Beck, Claire 09             
     3) 28 Walsh, Sophie 08             4) 27 Reimer, Kate 09             
 12 St. Mary's Elementary /sj  'A'                      2:46.46   1 
     1) 354 Colford, Catherine 09       2) 365 Penney, Ally 08            
     3) 355 Colford, Claire 09          4) 356 Dalton, Sadie 08           
 13 St. Matthew's Elem  'A'                             2:46.49   6 
     1) 392 Wheaton, Myah 08            2) 386 O'Dea, Reese 08            
     3) 378 Fancey, Olivia 08           4) 379 Goodland, Maria 08         
 14 Stephenville Primary  'A'                           2:46.57   1 
     1) 413 Gosse, Erica 09             2) 411 Baird, Amy 09              
     3) 418 Pierrer, Abrea 09           4) 422 Walsh, Willow 09           
 15 St. Francis of Assisi  'C'                          2:52.41   6 
     1) 333 Martyn, Freya 08            2) 338 O'Neil, Stella 09          
     3) 332 Maher, Gracie 08            4) 334 Michelin Lambe, Georgia 08 
 16 St. Bernard's Elementary  'C'                       2:54.08   3 
     1) 310 Oates, Emma 09              2) 302 Joyce, Leela 09            
     3) 309 Murphy, Lucy 09             4) 308 Mullowney, Neela 09        
 17 Holy Cross El / Holyrood  'A'                       2:54.54   4 
     1) 124 O'Brien, Briane 08          2) 103 Butland, Lola 09           
     3) 120 Lewis, Bridget 09           4) 126 Royal, Katie 09            
 18 Immaculate Conception School  'A'                   2:58.17   5 
     1) 173 Costello, Chloe 08          2) 172 Corrigan, Kianna 09        
     3) 178 Moriarity, Mckinlee 08      4) 182 Woodford, Abby 08          
 19 St. Anne's Academy /dunvil  'A'                     2:58.70   6 
     1) 277 Maher, Leah 08              2) 289 Power, Maggie 06           
     3) 278 McGrath, Sarah 08           4) 275 Leonard, Emma 18           
 20 Holy Cross El / Holyrood  'C'                       2:58.94   3 
     1) 130 Spurrell, Ava 09            2) 108 Crawley, Claire 09         
     3) 127 Sheppard, Hailey 08         4) 115 Hunt, Natalie 08           
 21 St. Francis of Assisi  'A'                          3:00.26   2 
     1) 328 Cadigan, Molly 09           2) 326 Boland, Stokesley 09       
     3) 347 Smith, Shyanne 09           4) 351 Winsor, Ava 09             
 22 Hazelwood Elementary  'B'                           3:01.33   1 
     1) 99 Williams, Drew 09            2) 83 Newman, Anna 08             
     3) 87 Pottle, Alys 09              4) 84 Philpott, Grace 08          
 23 St. Bernard's Elementary  'A'                       3:02.68   5 
     1) 312 O'Driscoll, Jane 08         2) 305 Melvin, Kennedy 09         
     3) 306 Molloy, Audrey 09           4) 316 Power, Christa 09          
 24 Holy Family School /par  'C'                        3:03.74   6 
     1) 150 Lannon, Ariana 09           2) 140 Brake, Kaitlin 09          
     3) 157 Picco, Lauren 09            4) 156 Penney, Gracie 09          
 25 St. Francis of Assisi  'B'                          3:04.28   3 
     1) 330 Goulding, Amelia 09         2) 344 Rideout, Anna 09           
     3) 346 Saqib, Mahrukh 09           4) 340 Piercey, Allison 09        
 26 Bishop Feild  'B'                                   3:05.18   3 
     1) 25 Pritchett, Leah 09           2) 16 Fitzpatrick, Tess 09        
     3) 17 Fortune, Olive 09            4) 13 Caimanque, Maia 09          
 27 Hazelwood Elementary  'A'                           3:06.07   4 
     1) 92 St. John, Alexa 09           2) 67 Childs, Katie 09            
     3) 65 Butt, Brooklynn 08           4) 82 Middleton, Mya 09           
 28 Paradise Elementary  'A'                            3:08.82   3 
     1) 243 Rodriguez, Sofia 09         2) 212 Coady, Keirsten 09         
     3) 240 Randell, Mya 09             4) 216 Diamond, Eva 09            
 29 Holy Family School /par  'A'                        3:10.42   5 
     1) 163 Tapper, Mylee 09            2) 159 Reynolds, Lily 09          
     3) 149 Lambe, Jasmine 09           4) 168 Whyte, Alicia 09           
 30 Goulds Elementary  'A'                              3:11.41   1 
     1) 60 Sinnott, Emily 08            2) 51 Dalley, Jaime 08            
     3) 53 Gaulton, Brianna 08          4) 49 Clarke, Autumn 08           
 31 Paradise Elementary  'B'                            3:11.56   1 
     1) 246 Slaney, Lilly 09            2) 249 White, Sophia 09           
     3) 231 Murphy, Olivia 09           4) 242 Rideout-Hampton, Tabitha 09
 32 École des Grands-Vents  'A'                         3:12.47   2 
     1) 34 Cormier, Carys 09            2) 35 Doyon, Florence 09          
     3) 31 Aizimu, Eleanor 08           4) 37 King, Annabelle 09          
 33 Holy Family School /par  'B'                        3:12.83   4 
     1) 141 Chard, Hailey 08            2) 137 Blackwood, Jaida 08        
     3) 165 Vallis, Sophia 08           4) 169 Williams, Sophia 08        
 34 Hazelwood Elementary  'C'                           3:13.44   5 
     1) 74 Heartley-Way, Amelia 08      2) 90 Snedden, Anna 09            
     3) 71 Doyle, Zoey 09               4) 81 McDonald, Isabella 08       
 35 Stephenville Elementary  'B'                        3:28.56   1 
     1) 406 Lucas, Kenna 08             2) 401 Bennett, Bailey 08         
     3) 403 Cormier, Sheyanna 08        4) 410 Young, Bobbie 08           
 -- St. Matthew's Elem  'B'                                 SCR   4 
     1)                                 2) 394 Yetman, Marchelle 09       
     3) 377 Druken, Madison 09          4) 369 Bailey, Maggie 09          
 
Event 12  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Matthew's Elem  'A'                             2:26.45   3 
     1) 393 Woodford, William 08        2) 380 Goodland, Samuel 08        
     3) 390 Purchase, John 08           4) 384 Moore, James 08            
  2 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'A'                         2:30.56   2 
     1) 196 Kennedy, Parker 08          2) 205 Winsor, Thomas 08          
     3) 200 Pepe, Andrea 08             4) 206 Winter, Dominic 08         
  3 Paradise Elementary  'A'                            2:31.06   1 
     1) 213 Crane, Nathan 08            2) 221 Howell, Jack 08            
     3) 237 Pinsent, Jeffery 08         4) 229 Montague, Jaxon 08         
  4 Bishop Feild  'A'                                   2:36.12   3 
     1) 26 Ratsimandresy, Ntsoa 08      2) 22 O'Brien, Andrew 08          
     3) 18 Manuyama-Stoker, Sebastian 0 4) 14 Coady, Jack 09              
  5 Goulds Elementary  'A'                              2:37.30   2 
     1) 50 Coady, Liam 08               2) 52 Fitzgerald, Cameron 08      
     3) 56 Maloney, Blake 08            4) 55 Kelly, Jacob 08             
  6 St. Francis of Assisi  'A'                          2:38.45   5 
     1) 335 Mouland, Ryan 08            2) 337 Noseworthy, Ben 08         
     3) 350 Waterman, Andrew 08         4) 345 Rose, Liam 08              
  7 St. Mary's Elementary /sj  'A'                      2:38.63   1 
     1) 361 Long, Michael 08            2) 360 Long, Mason 09             
     3) 357 Dardar, Rani 08             4) 366 Sweeney, Cian 08           
  8 Holy Family School /par  'A'                        2:42.18   3 
     1) 136 Bishop, Nathan 09           2) 167 White, Isaac 09            
     3) 142 Dillon, Gavin 08            4) 143 Freake, Ryder 09           
  9 St. Bernard's Elementary  'A'                       2:44.41   2 
     1) 322 Williams, Connor 08         2) 317 Ryan, Cody 08              
     3) 295 Cahill, Jack 08             4) 313 Pardy, Kamryn 09           
 10 St. Francis of Assisi  'B'                          2:44.65   4 
     1) 348 Steele, Jack 08             2) 352 Woodman, Liam 08           
     3) 339 Parsons, Reid 08            4) 331 Lye, Jacob 08              
 11 St. Matthew's Elem  'B'                             2:45.71   2 
     1) 376 Desai, Aymon 09             2) 382 Griffiths, Nick 09         
     3) 373 Cowan, Benjamin 09          4) 391 Short, George 09           
 12 Holy Family School /par  'C'                        2:45.93   5 
     1) 170 Winsor, Henry 09            2) 155 Noble, Owen 09             
     3) 139 Boutcher, Owen 09           4) 138 Boutcher, Noah 08          
 13 Hazelwood Elementary  'C'                           2:46.58   5 
     1) 63 Avery, Riley 09              2) 69 Coffey, Jacob 09            
     3) 89 Reardon, Colin 08            4) 85 Pilgram, Zachary 08         
 14 Hazelwood Elementary  'A'                           2:49.36   1 
     1) 80 Mahoney, Thomas 08           2) 96 Trahey, Jack 09             
     3) 98 Whipple, Brennan 09          4) 88 Pottle, Sebastian 08        
 15 Bishop Feild  'B'                                   2:49.76   6 
     1) 20 Newhook, Rudy 09             2) 15 Collins, Liam 09            
     3) 11 Baker, Finn 08               4) 23 Parmiter, George 09         
 16 Paradise Elementary  'C'                            2:50.35   2 
     1) 235 O'Reilly, Brady 09          2) 222 Jones, Ethan 09            
     3) 223 Lane, Isaac 09              4) 215 Croke, Riley 09            
 17 Holy Cross El / Holyrood  'B'                       2:50.50   1 
     1) 133 Williams, Carter 09         2) 119 Lane, Sam 09               
     3) 102 Buckle, Aaden 09            4) 123 Moore, Kayden 08           
 18 Holy Cross El / Holyrood  'A'                       2:52.02   4 
     1) 105 Carew, Brayden 09           2) 122 McGrath, Zachary 08        
     3) 112 Hepditch, Parker 08         4) 134 Winsor, Aiden 09           
 19 Beachy Cove Elementary  'A'                         2:53.70   3 
     1) 8 Penney, Roghan 08             2) 10 Rideout, Brennan 08         
     3) 5 Exley, Teyo 08                4) 6 Harding, Terrance 08         
 20 St. Anne's Academy /dunvil  'B'                     2:54.85   1 
     1) 281 Murray, Caleb 09            2) 270 Fitzpatrick, Ethan 09      
     3) 280 Murphy, Jake 09             4) 276 Linehan, Luke 09           
 21 Stephenville Primary  'A'                           2:55.85   6 
     1) 419 Styles, Liam 09             2) 420 Targett, Cameron 09        
     3) 417 Peddle, Noah 09             4) 412 Butt, Stefan 09            
 22 St. Anne's Academy /dunvil  'C'                     2:56.89   3 
     1) 294 Withers, Tyson 08           2) 292 Warren, Michael 08         
     3) 291 Skinner, Reid 09            4) 282 O'Keefe, Riley 09          
 23 Hazelwood Elementary  'B'                           2:58.61   3 
     1) 64 Breen, Logan 09              2) 93 Stacey, Jayden 09           
     3) 75 Kennedy, Austin 09           4) 86 Pittman, Luke 08            
 24 St. Matthew's Elem  'C'                             2:59.23   4 
     1) 370 Broders, Alex 09            2) 374 Culleton, Noah 09          
     3) 375 Denney, Connor 09           4) 387 Pearcey, Noah 09           
 25 St. Francis of Assisi  'C'                          3:01.63   6 
     1) 336 Nixon, James 09             2) 329 Goobie, Jacksen 08         
     3) 341 Politi, Louis 09            4) 342 Power, Aiden 08            
 26 St. Bernard's Elementary  'B'                       3:01.87   1 
     1) 296 Corrigan, Liam 08           2) 319 Sullivan, James 09         
     3) 314 Petten, Denver 09           4) 315 Power, Cameron 08          
 27 Paradise Elementary  'B'                            3:03.13   4 
     1) 209 Brown, Logan 09             2) 238 Power, Riley 09            
     3) 248 Torraville, Nathan 09       4) 217 Dunn, Zackery 09           
 28 Holy Family School /par  'B'                        3:06.74   2 
     1) 147 Hearn, Austin 08            2) 158 Quilty, Liam 09            
     3) 162 Suter, Ryan 09              4) 146 Greene, Rory 09            
 -- St. Mary's Elementary /sj  'B'                          DNF   4 
     1) 363 Marsh, Andrew 09            2) 353 Clarke, Mason 18           
     3) 367 Swift, Max 08               4) 368 Tobin, Ethan 18            
 -- Holy Cross El / Holyrood  'C'                            DQ   5 
     1) 121 McGie, Alex 08              2) 101 Boland, Ty 08              
     3) 132 Strapp, Gerald 08           4) 114 Hickey, Gussie 08          
 -- St. Anne's Academy /dunvil  'A'                          DQ   4 
     1) 286 Picco, Jarred 08            2) 271 Greene, Cole 09            
     3) 273 Kerrivan, Landon 08         4) 279 Mulrooney, Dillon 08       
 
Event 13  Girls Standing Long Jump Grades 3&4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    40 Marmouche, Maya     09 École des GV             1.87m  
      1.87m  1.79m  1.72m            
  2   192 Achiek, Athiei      08 Mary Queen of P          1.79m  
      1.66m  1.71m  1.79m            
  3   340 Piercey, Allison    09 St. Francis of A         1.75m  
      1.69m  1.72m  1.75m           
  4   125 Penney, Anastasia   08 Holy Cross El HR         1.70m  
      1.57m  1.62m  1.70m            
  5   182 Woodford, Abby      08 Immaculate Con           1.63m  
      1.56m  FOUL  1.63m            
  5   405 Ivany, Alyssa       08 Stephenville El          1.63m  
      1.63m  1.59m  1.55m            
  7   406 Lucas, Kenna        08 Stephenville El          1.61m  
      1.59m  1.60m  1.61m            
  8   297 Crane, Zoe          09 St. Bernard's El         1.60m  
      1.57m  1.60m  1.59m            
  9   144 Fudge-Bremner, Lil  08 Holy Family              1.59m  
      FOUL  1.53m  1.59m            
  9   130 Spurrell, Ava       09 Holy Cross El HR         1.59m  
      1.59m  1.58m  1.59m            
  9   362 Mackay, Gwen        08 St. Mary's El            1.59m  
      1.53m  1.57m  1.59m            
  9    36 Fowler, Gillian     08 École des GV             1.59m  
      1.54m  1.59m  1.54m            
 13   408 Samms, Taylor       08 Stephenville El          1.58m  
      1.55m  1.54m  1.58m            
 14   324 Lee, Addison        08 St. Bon's                1.56m  
      1.38m  1.50m  1.56m            
 14   333 Martyn, Freya       08 St. Francis of A         1.56m  
      1.44m  1.56m  1.53m            
 14   194 Caines, Charlotte   08 Mary Queen of P          1.56m  
      1.55m  1.56m  1.49m            
 17   411 Baird, Amy          09 Stephenville Pr          1.53m  
      1.49m  1.49m  1.53m            
 17   245 Rose, Jorja         08 Paradise El              1.53m  
      1.50m  1.53m  1.51m            
 19   178 Moriarity, Mckinle  08 Immaculate Con           1.52m  
      1.51m  1.52m  1.51m            
 19   203 Sullivan, Clara     08 Mary Queen of P          1.52m  
      1.30m  1.36m  1.52m            
 19   398 McLaughlin, Helena  08 St. Thomas Aq            1.52m  
      1.51m  1.45m  1.52m            
 22    77 Lahey, Autumn       09 Hazelwood El             1.50m  
      1.48m  1.35m  1.50m            
 23    54 Kelly, Cara         08 Goulds El                1.49m  
      1.41m  1.49m  1.39m            
 23   418 Pierrer, Abrea      09 Stephenville Pr          1.49m  
      1.48m  1.49m  1.48m            
 25   120 Lewis, Bridget      09 Holy Cross El HR         1.48m  
      1.39m  1.48m  1.47m            
 26   330 Goulding, Amelia    09 St. Francis of A         1.42m  
      FOUL  1.42m  1.39m            
 26    41 Mirchandani, Olwyn  09 École des GV             1.42m  
      1.25m  1.38m  1.42m            
 28    60 Sinnott, Emily      08 Goulds El                1.40m  
      1.23m  1.40m  1.30m            
 28   312 O'Driscoll, Jane    08 St. Bernard's El         1.40m  
      1.35m  1.40m  1.38m            
 28    90 Snedden, Anna       09 Hazelwood El             1.40m  
      1.33m  1.32m  1.40m         
 31    17 Fortune, Olive      09 Bishop Feild             1.39m  
      1.39m  1.37m  FOUL            
 32    68 Coffey, Carly       08 Hazelwood El             1.38m  
      1.16m  1.35m  1.38m            
 33   422 Walsh, Willow       09 Stephenville Pr          1.36m  
      1.23m  1.27m  1.36m            
 33   389 Penney, Jena        08 St. Matthew's El         1.36m  
      1.29m  1.36m  1.29m            
 33    12 Beck, Claire        09 Bishop Feild             1.36m  
      1.35m  1.36m  1.35m            
 36    61 White, Nadia        08 Goulds El                1.35m  
      1.21m  1.35m  1.28m            
 36   265 Smith, Leah         08 Roncalli El SJ           1.35m  
      1.35m  1.33m  1.21m            
 38   399 McLaughlin, Isabel  09 St. Thomas Aq            1.33m  
      1.22m  1.33m  1.22m            
 39   225 Linehan, Ellie      08 Paradise El              1.32m  
      1.32m  1.31m  1.31m            
 40   379 Goodland, Maria     08 St. Matthew's El         1.30m  
      1.30m  1.20m  1.24m           
 41   400 Reid, Charlotte     09 St. Thomas Aq            1.29m  
      1.29m  1.29m  1.25m           
 41   252 Chaulk, Jaida       08 Roncalli El SJ           1.29m  
      1.29m  1.27m  1.29m            
 43   378 Fancey, Olivia      08 St. Matthew's El         1.28m  
      1.28m  1.14m  1.19m            
 44   290 Richardson, Emma    09 St. Anne's Aca           1.22m  
      1.12m  1.22m  1.22m            
 45   169 Williams, Sophia    08 Holy Family              1.20m  
      1.19m  1.20m  1.19m            
 45   284 Pearson, Olivia     09 St. Anne's Aca           1.20m  
      1.06m  1.08m  1.20m            
 47    28 Walsh, Sophie       08 Bishop Feild             1.17m  
      1.17m  1.14m  1.14m            
 48   220 Grimes, Janelle     08 Paradise El              1.12m  
      1.01m  1.00m  1.12m           
 49   260 Parsons, Avery      09 Roncalli El SJ           1.11m  
      1.11m  1.04m  1.00m            
 50   172 Corrigan, Kianna    09 Immaculate Con           1.09m  
      1.09m  1.02m  0.98m            
 51   311 O'Driscoll, Erin    09 St. Bernard's El         0.70m  
      0.70m  0.66m  0.65m         
 --   323 Bridger, Charlotte  08 St. Bon's                  DNS  
 --   165 Vallis, Sophia      08 Holy Family                DNS  
 
Event 14  Boys Standing Long Jump Grades 3&4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   221 Howell, Jack        08 Paradise El              1.91m  
      1.53m  1.52m  1.91m            
  2   213 Crane, Nathan       08 Paradise El              1.90m  
      1.85m  1.86m  1.90m            
  3    48 Best, Joseph        08 Goulds El                1.83m  
      1.70m  1.74m  1.83m            
  4   101 Boland, Ty          08 Holy Cross El HR         1.82m  
      1.82m  1.78m  1.78m            
  5   366 Sweeney, Cian       08 St. Mary's El            1.81m  
      1.70m  1.71m  1.81m            
  6   393 Woodford, William   08 St. Matthew's El         1.77m  
      1.70m  1.77m  1.72m            
  7   104 Campbell, Camren    09 Holy Cross El HR         1.76m  
      1.69m  1.76m  1.69m            
  8     3 Harnum, Nolan       09 Acreman Elem             1.71m  
      1.62m  1.71m  1.68m            
  9   292 Warren, Michael     08 St. Anne's Aca           1.69m  
      1.59m  1.50m  1.69m            
 10   195 Dillon, Liam        08 Mary Queen of P          1.67m  
      1.55m  1.60m  1.67m            
 11    76 Kenny, Declan       08 Hazelwood El             1.65m  
      1.65m  1.56m  1.65m            
 11    42 Richard, Kasem      09 École des GV             1.65m  
      1.54m  1.57m  1.65m            
 13   295 Cahill, Jack        08 St. Bernard's El         1.64m  
      1.61m  1.64m  1.55m            
 14    44 Stone, Henry        08 École des GV             1.63m  
      1.63m  1.54m  1.60m            
 14    10 Rideout, Brennan    08 Beachy Cove El           1.63m  
      1.63m  1.51m  FOUL            
 14   381 Griffiths, Joe      09 St. Matthew's El         1.63m  
      1.63m  1.61m  FOUL         
 17   348 Steele, Jack        08 St. Francis of A         1.61m  
      1.57m  1.61m  1.52m            
 18   100 Ackerman, Bradley   09 Holy Cross El HR         1.60m  
      1.59m  1.56m  1.60m            
 19   205 Winsor, Thomas      08 Mary Queen of P          1.55m  
      1.43m  1.50m  1.55m            
 20    73 Healey, John David  09 Hazelwood El             1.54m  
      1.50m  1.54m  1.51m            
 21   325 Bartlett, Gabe      09 St. Francis of A         1.53m  
      1.40m  1.53m  1.50m            
 22   420 Targett, Cameron    09 Stephenville Pr          1.52m  
      1.49m  1.45m  1.52m          
 22   374 Culleton, Noah      09 St. Matthew's El         1.52m  
      1.46m  1.51m  1.52m            
 24   412 Butt, Stefan        09 Stephenville Pr          1.51m  
      1.30m  1.51m  FOUL            
 25    23 Parmiter, George    09 Bishop Feild             1.50m  
      FOUL  1.41m  1.50m          
 26   402 Bently, Jack        08 Stephenville El          1.47m  
      1.41m  1.40m  1.47m           
 27    96 Trahey, Jack        09 Hazelwood El             1.44m  
      1.32m  1.44m  1.36m            
 28   167 White, Isaac        09 Holy Family              1.43m  
      1.43m  1.38m  1.42m           
 29    15 Collins, Liam       09 Bishop Feild             1.41m  
      FOUL  1.23m  1.41m            
 30   419 Styles, Liam        09 Stephenville Pr          1.40m  
      1.25m  1.31m  1.40m         
 30   350 Waterman, Andrew    08 St. Francis of A         1.40m  
      FOUL  1.40m  1.40m            
 32   148 Hynes, Jacob        09 Holy Family              1.39m  
      1.13m  1.39m  1.31m            
 32   280 Murphy, Jake        09 St. Anne's Aca           1.39m  
      1.39m  1.32m  1.38m            
 34     1 Bishop, Anthony     09 Acreman Elem             1.38m  
      1.29m  1.31m  1.38m            
 34   236 Osmond, Nicholas    09 Paradise El              1.38m  
      1.38m  1.32m  FOUL         
 34    20 Newhook, Rudy       09 Bishop Feild             1.38m  
      1.38m  FOUL  1.15m            
 37   180 Walsh, Alex         09 Immaculate Con           1.37m  
      1.32m  1.37m  FOUL            
 38   270 Fitzpatrick, Ethan  09 St. Anne's Aca           1.35m  
      1.19m  1.27m  1.35m            
 38   179 Nolan, Justus       09 Immaculate Con           1.35m  
      1.16m  1.34m  1.35m            
 40   301 Green, Riley        09 St. Bernard's El         1.34m  
      1.20m  1.34m  1.25m            
 40   158 Quilty, Liam        09 Holy Family              1.34m  
      1.34m  1.29m  1.21m            
 42   174 Doyle, Jack         08 Immaculate Con           1.30m  
      1.21m  1.30m  1.11m            
 43   357 Dardar, Rani        08 St. Mary's El            1.29m  
      1.24m  1.26m  1.29m            
 44   363 Marsh, Andrew       09 St. Mary's El            1.25m  
      FOUL  FOUL  1.25m         
 45   262 Rogers, Colin       09 Roncalli El SJ           1.12m  
      1.02m  1.07m  1.12m            
 46   261 Rogers, Benjamin    09 Roncalli El SJ           1.11m  
      FOUL  0.97m  1.11m            
 47     7 Hillier, Henry      08 Beachy Cove El           1.06m  
      1.00m  1.06m  FOUL            
 48   315 Power, Cameron      08 St. Bernard's El         0.96m  
      0.96m  0.91m  0.90m            
 49   256 Griffiths, Noah     08 Roncalli El SJ           0.94m  
      0.78m  0.90m  0.94m            
 --    38 Kouam, Louis-Miche  08 École des GV               DNS  
 --    46 Batten, Alexander   08 Goulds El                  DNS  
 
Event 15  Girls Two-hand Overhead Throw Grades 3&4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   192 Achiek, Athiei      08 Mary Queen of P         12.02m  
      11.46m  9.16m  12.02m            
  2    62 Wilcott, Ava        08 Goulds El               10.29m  
      10.29m  10.09m  10.27m            
  3    68 Coffey, Carly       08 Hazelwood El             9.96m  
      9.64m  9.44m  9.96m            
  4   230 Murphy, Katelyn     08 Paradise El              9.67m  
      9.55m     9.67m            
  5   227 MacDonald, Abby     08 Paradise El              9.58m  
      8.57m  9.58m  9.25m            
  6   346 Saqib, Mahrukh      09 St. Francis of A         9.18m  
      9.18m     5.30m           
  7   333 Martyn, Freya       08 St. Francis of A         8.82m  
      8.73m  8.13m  8.82m            
  8   263 Scott, Ella         08 Roncalli El SJ           8.80m  
      8.80m  FOUL  7.50m            
  8   289 Power, Maggie       06 St. Anne's Aca           8.80m  
         8.80m  7.30m            
 10   328 Cadigan, Molly      09 St. Francis of A         8.34m  
      8.34m  7.76m  7.63m            
 11   413 Gosse, Erica        09 Stephenville Pr          7.60m  
      7.60m  6.69m  6.57m            
 12   401 Bennett, Bailey     08 Stephenville El          7.59m  
      7.59m  7.22m  6.14m            
 13   259 O'Neill, Sophie     08 Roncalli El SJ           7.52m  
      7.52m  6.03m  7.43m            
 14    61 White, Nadia        08 Goulds El                7.51m  
      7.51m     7.18m            
 14    25 Pritchett, Leah     09 Bishop Feild             7.51m  
      6.05m  7.51m  6.91m            
 16   403 Cormier, Sheyanna   08 Stephenville El          7.50m  
      7.05m  7.11m  7.50m            
 17   395 Burt, Grace         08 St. Thomas Aq            7.40m  
      4.82m  7.32m  7.40m            
 18   126 Royal, Katie        09 Holy Cross El HR         7.30m  
      7.30m     5.76m            
 19   392 Wheaton, Myah       08 St. Matthew's El         7.19m  
      7.18m  6.34m  7.19m            
 20   355 Colford, Claire     09 St. Mary's El            7.13m  
      6.76m  7.13m  6.85m            
 21   125 Penney, Anastasia   08 Holy Cross El HR         7.06m  
      6.28m  5.12m  7.06m            
 22   197 MacLean, Lily       08 Mary Queen of P          7.00m  
      6.93m  6.65m  7.00m            
 23    37 King, Annabelle     09 École des GV             6.98m  
      6.80m  6.98m  5.44m            
 24   302 Joyce, Leela        09 St. Bernard's El         6.97m  
      6.71m  6.97m  6.76m          
 25   176 McGrath, Sophie     08 Immaculate Con           6.84m  
      5.37m  5.71m  6.84m           
 26    34 Cormier, Carys      09 École des GV             6.81m  
      6.81m  6.68m  6.48m            
 27   372 Chiasson, Lacey     09 St. Matthew's El         6.68m  
      6.16m     6.68m            
 28   108 Crawley, Claire     09 Holy Cross El HR         6.59m  
      6.59m  6.27m  5.49m            
 29    13 Caimanque, Maia     09 Bishop Feild             6.53m  
      6.40m  6.53m  6.16m            
 30   163 Tapper, Mylee       09 Holy Family              6.43m  
      6.42m  6.43m  5.79m            
 31   389 Penney, Jena        08 St. Matthew's El         6.39m  
      5.60m  6.39m  5.36m           
 32   416 Marche, Emily       09 Stephenville Pr          6.37m  
      6.37m  4.51m  5.76m           
 33   305 Melvin, Kennedy     09 St. Bernard's El         6.34m  
         6.34m  5.62m            
 34    65 Butt, Brooklynn     08 Hazelwood El             6.29m  
      5.66m     6.29m            
 35   396 Doucette, Amy       09 St. Thomas Aq            6.25m  
      5.16m  6.25m  3.76m            
 36    35 Doyon, Florence     09 École des GV             6.18m  
         6.11m  6.18m            
 37   354 Colford, Catherine  09 St. Mary's El            6.15m  
      6.15m  5.67m  3.89m            
 38   157 Picco, Lauren       09 Holy Family              6.06m  
         6.06m  5.23m            
 39   318 Stamp, Lily         09 St. Bernard's El         5.97m  
      5.77m  5.97m  5.33m            
 40   293 Whyte, Kendra       09 St. Anne's Aca           5.66m  
      5.08m  4.20m  5.66m            
 41   266 Smith, Madison      08 Roncalli El SJ           5.60m  
      3.58m  5.60m  3.82m            
 42   239 Quinn, Lauren       09 Paradise El              5.59m  
      4.55m  4.11m  5.59m            
 43   181 Whelan, Brooke      08 Immaculate Con           5.47m  
      5.47m  5.18m  5.32m            
 44   149 Lambe, Jasmine      09 Holy Family              5.40m  
      5.40m  5.09m  3.37m            
 45    60 Sinnott, Emily      08 Goulds El                4.58m  
      3.66m  4.58m  3.78m            
 --    70 Coffey, Shauna      08 Hazelwood El               DNS  
 --   171 Baldwin, Cheyenne   08 Immaculate Con             DNS  
 --    30 Woelfel, Annie      09 Bishop Feild               DNS  
 
Event 17  Boys Two-hand Overhead Throw Grades 3&4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    38 Kouam, Louis-Miche  08 École des GV            11.38m  
      11.06m  11.38m  10.77m            
  2   105 Carew, Brayden      09 Holy Cross El HR        10.39m  
         10.39m  7.89m            
  3   343 Randell, Drew       09 St. Francis of A        10.35m  
      9.53m  10.35m  7.85m           
  4     5 Exley, Teyo         08 Beachy Cove El           9.86m  
      9.53m  9.79m  9.86m           
  5   327 Cadigan, Joshua     08 St. Francis of A         9.80m  
      8.33m  9.80m  9.34m            
  6   250 Antle, Rowan        08 Roncalli El SJ           9.63m  
      8.55m  9.36m  9.63m            
  7   313 Pardy, Kamryn       09 St. Bernard's El         9.53m  
      7.53m  8.89m  9.53m            
  8   247 Toole, Brady        08 Paradise El              9.44m  
      9.44m  9.21m  8.47m            
  9    58 Poole, Alex         08 Goulds El                9.42m  
         8.36m  9.42m            
 10    44 Stone, Henry        08 École des GV             9.38m  
      9.38m  8.24m  8.97m            
 11   122 McGrath, Zachary    08 Holy Cross El HR         9.18m  
      7.61m  8.85m  9.18m            
 12    24 Pierson, Xavier     09 Bishop Feild             8.93m  
      8.93m  7.29m  6.57m            
 12    80 Mahoney, Thomas     08 Hazelwood El             8.93m  
      8.93m     8.15m            
 14   415 Jesso, Cole         09 Stephenville Pr          8.90m  
      8.42m  8.90m  7.95m            
 15   175 Mason, Parker       08 Immaculate Con           8.76m  
      8.76m     8.69m            
 16   204 Warren, Jack        08 Mary Queen of P          8.69m  
      8.46m  8.69m  8.67m            
 17     3 Harnum, Nolan       09 Acreman Elem             8.53m  
      8.17m  7.16m  8.53m           
 18    11 Baker, Finn         08 Bishop Feild             8.42m  
      8.13m  8.42m  7.70m            
 19   387 Pearcey, Noah       09 St. Matthew's El         8.32m  
      8.32m  5.92m  7.57m           
 20   361 Long, Michael       08 St. Mary's El            8.20m  
      7.91m  8.20m  7.80m         
 21   224 Lane, William       08 Paradise El              8.18m  
      7.97m  8.18m  FOUL            
 22    79 Lush, Sawyer        08 Hazelwood El             7.94m  
      7.94m  7.71m  7.33m            
 22   276 Linehan, Luke       09 St. Anne's Aca           7.94m  
         7.94m  7.75m            
 24   179 Nolan, Justus       09 Immaculate Con           7.70m  
      4.77m  7.70m  6.71m           
 25   352 Woodman, Liam       08 St. Francis of A         7.66m  
      7.66m  7.30m  7.64m            
 26    55 Kelly, Jacob        08 Goulds El                7.37m  
      5.73m  6.38m  7.37m            
 27    42 Richard, Kasem      09 École des GV             7.28m  
         6.53m  7.28m            
 28   152 Lynch, James        09 Holy Family              7.26m  
      6.83m  7.26m  6.70m            
 29   294 Withers, Tyson      08 St. Anne's Aca           7.04m  
      7.04m  6.42m  6.71m            
 30   360 Long, Mason         09 St. Mary's El            6.98m  
      6.98m  6.77m  5.18m            
 31   370 Broders, Alex       09 St. Matthew's El         6.95m  
      6.95m  5.10m  6.61m            
 32   743 Dunford, Owen       09 Roncalli El SJ           6.50m  
      6.03m  6.23m  6.50m            
 33   314 Petten, Denver      09 St. Bernard's El         6.42m  
      6.33m  6.42m  5.93m            
 34   397 Fleming, Brady      09 St. Thomas Aq            6.41m  
         6.32m  6.41m            
 35   195 Dillon, Liam        08 Mary Queen of P          6.38m  
      6.38m  4.98m  6.26m            
 36   283 Oreilly, William    09 St. Anne's Aca           6.12m  
      5.29m  6.12m  4.52m            
 37    14 Coady, Jack         09 Bishop Feild             6.05m  
      5.72m  6.05m  5.98m            
 38   421 Wadie, Wassim       09 Stephenville Pr          6.00m  
      5.28m  6.00m  5.67m            
 38   254 Crowley, Liam       09 Roncalli El SJ           6.00m  
      5.60m  6.00m  5.05m            
 40    52 Fitzgerald, Camero  08 Goulds El                5.82m  
      5.48m  5.82m  5.62m           
 41   317 Ryan, Cody          08 St. Bernard's El         5.81m  
      5.81m     5.36m            
 42   161 Snow, Jesse         08 Holy Family              5.74m  
      5.17m     5.74m            
 43     2 Brace, Liam         08 Acreman Elem             5.69m  
         5.69m  5.56m            
 44   353 Clarke, Mason       18 St. Mary's El            5.35m  
      4.14m  5.20m  5.35m            
 45   417 Peddle, Noah        09 Stephenville Pr          5.13m  
      5.13m  3.02m  4.96m           
 46   244 Rodriguez, Xander   08 Paradise El              4.79m  
      FOUL  4.58m  4.79m            
 --   385 Murphy, Chase       09 St. Matthew's El           DNS  
 --     4 Blackwood, Nathan   09 Beachy Cove El             DNS  
 --   129 Snow, Kingston      09 Holy Cross El HR           DNS  
 --   153 McCarthy, Jordan    08 Holy Family                DNS  
 
Event 19  Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   454 Power, Ellie        06 Brookside Int             9.13   4 
  2   436 Ratsimandresy, Kan  06 Bishop Feild              9.15   2 
  3   471 Yoga, Aaliyah       07 École des GV              9.57   3 
  4   499 Bellows, Leighanna  06 Hazelwood El              9.64   4 
  5   679 Lee, Bethany        06 St. Bon's                 9.65   2 
  6   497 Avery, Kendra       06 Hazelwood El              9.68   5 
  7   598 Lee, Chloe          06 Macdonald Dr El           9.73   6 
  8   707 Healy, Molly        06 St. Matthew's El          9.82   7 
  9   736 Doucette, Sarah     06 Stephenville Mid          9.93   6 
 10   629 Scott, Anna         07 Mary Queen of P           9.95   7 
 11   653 O'Reilly, Katie     06 St. Anne's Aca           10.10   4 
 12   722 Nolan, Isabella     06 St. Michael's El         10.18   7 
 13   706 Goodland, Lindsey   06 St. Matthew's El         10.20   4 
 14   740 Perrier, Amber      06 Stephenville Mid         10.24   2 
 15   601 North, Chloe        06 Macdonald Dr El          10.27   2 
 16   592 Young, Kate         06 Lakecrest                10.29   1 
 17   465 Keenan, Margaux     06 École des GV             10.36   8 
 18   714 Zahralyn, Waffa     07 St. Matthew's El         10.36   6 
 19   633 Dillon, Sienna      07 Paradise El              10.40   5 
 20   456 Tucker, Ava         07 Brookside Int            10.44   3 
 21   534 Williams, Jaime     07 Hazelwood El             10.51   2 
 22   734 Bentley, Maria      06 Stephenville Mid         10.55   7 
 23   730 Samms, Lydia        07 Stephenville El          10.56   3 
 24   695 Lake, Maren         06 St. Mary's El            10.59   4 
 25   669 McEvoy, Lily        06 St. Bernard's El         10.62   7 
 26   693 Fowler, Ava         06 St. Mary's El            10.69   5 
 27   667 Kenny, Stacey-Lynn  07 St. Bernard's El         10.79   6 
 28   589 Chafe, Helena       07 Lakecrest                10.83   3 
 29   434 O'Brien, Kiran      07 Bishop Feild             10.90   5 
 30   577 Connors, Madison    06 Immaculate Con           10.90   8 
 31   548 Hickey, Mia         07 Holy Cross El HR         10.91   1 
 32   685 Power, Sarah        07 St. Francis of A         11.04   1 
 33   428 Sharpe, Shayla      07 Acreman Elem             11.06   1 
 34   728 Gallant, Katie      07 Stephenville El          11.09   1 
 35   634 Greening, Kayla     07 Paradise El              11.11   1 
 36   716 Flynn, Alyssa       06 St. Michael's El         11.15   8 
 37   607 Stratton, Lauren    06 Macdonald Dr El          11.23   1 
 38   425 George, Hannah      07 Acreman Elem             11.36   7 
 39   490 Gagne-Hedderson, S  07 Goulds El                11.43   4 
 40   686 Ryan, Grace         07 St. Francis of A         11.46   2 
 41   582 Terry, Morgan       07 Immaculate Con           11.49   5 
 42   624 Quigley, Sarah      06 Mary Queen of P          11.52   5 
 43   643 Cousins, Erin       06 Roncalli El SJ           11.56   7 
 44   682 Kinsella, Chelsea   06 St. Francis of A         11.57   6 
 45   636 Jackson, Hannah     07 Paradise El              11.68   4 
 46   733 Whalen-Emberly, Sa  07 Stephenville El          11.91   8 
 47   564 Wadden, Madison     07 Holy Cross El HR         11.93   3 
 48   424 Cumby, Isabelle     07 Acreman Elem             12.32   5 
 49   612 Antle, Julia        07 Mary Queen of P          12.45   2 
 50   665 Joyce, Sarah        07 St. Bernard's El         12.55   4 
 51   718 Lee, Rebekah        07 St. Michael's El         13.75   3 
 --   477 Fleet, Abby         06 Elizabeth Park             DNS   5 
 --   688 Beattie, Hannah     07 St. Mary's El              DNS   3 
 --   481 McGrath, Kacie      06 Elizabeth Park             DNS   7 
 --   476 Edison, Alexandra   07 Elizabeth Park             DNS   6 
 --   579 Morgan, Danielle    06 Immaculate Con             DNS   2 
 --   567 Bradbury, Kiana     07 Holy Family                DNS   3 
 --   431 Kerrivan, Haley     07 Bishop Feild               DNS   6 
 --   546 Heath, Kiera        07 Holy Cross El HR           DNS   6 
 --   574 Sheppard, Marie     07 Holy Family                DNS   1 
 
Event 21  Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   516 Knight, Andy        06 Hazelwood El              9.08   3 
  2   635 Holden, Blake       07 Paradise El               9.14   1 
  3   445 Down, Devin         06 Brookside Int             9.16   6 
  4   452 Matthews, Gabe      06 Brookside Int             9.18   4 
  5   615 Butler, Matthew     06 Mary Queen of P           9.21   6 
  6   620 Kirby, Scott        06 Mary Queen of P           9.25   3 
  7   650 King, Jeffrey       06 St. Anne's Aca            9.37   2 
  8   691 Dalton, Nicholas    06 St. Mary's El             9.41   5 
  9   608 Tucker, Kyle        06 Macdonald Dr El           9.42   3 
 10   472 Boland, Nathan      07 Elizabeth Park            9.50   6 
 11   470 Whitty, Nevyn       07 École des GV              9.50   7 
 12   648 Hussey, Zackary     06 St. Anne's Aca            9.58   6 
 13   742 Young, Brady        06 Stephenville Mid          9.68   5 
 14   493 Noseworthy, Jayden  07 Goulds El                 9.73   2 
 15   731 Simon, Griffon      07 Stephenville El           9.81   3 
 16   603 Pearce, Sam         06 Macdonald Dr El           9.82   5 
 17   539 Crawley, Adam       06 Holy Cross El HR          9.94   1 
 18   739 O'Quinn, Zach       06 Stephenville Mid         10.03   4 
 19   638 Noseworthy, Graham  07 Paradise El              10.07   4 
 20   701 White, Samuel       06 St. Mary's El            10.09   2 
 21   588 Peddle, Daniel      06 Juniper Ridge            10.11   4 
 22   467 Stroia, Calin       06 École des GV             10.12   2 
 23   587 Carpenter, Ben      06 Juniper Ridge            10.18   6 
 24   552 Lewis, Ben          07 Holy Cross El HR         10.23   3 
 25   460 Brake, Adrien       06 École des GV             10.28   4 
 26   575 Tomes, Jack         07 Holy Family              10.36   4 
 27   448 Fudge, Gavin        07 Brookside Int            10.42   7 
 28   632 Burridge, Ryan      07 Paradise El              10.46   3 
 29   480 Loder, Gavin        07 Elizabeth Park           10.55   7 
 30   674 Petten, Owen        07 St. Bernard's El         10.55   5 
 31   704 Bullen, Jack        07 St. Matthew's El         10.60   4 
 32   677 Shannahan, Cameron  06 St. Bernard's El         10.64   7 
 33   458 May, Evan           06 Eastside El              10.73   2 
 34   544 Fewer, Braedon      07 Holy Cross El HR         10.77   2 
 35   486 Vokey, Cole         07 Elizabeth Park           10.81   1 
 36   611 Ali Khan, Reyan     06 Mary Queen of P          10.92   7 
 37   491 Gulliver, Evan      07 Goulds El                10.95   1 
 38   609 Walters, Zachary    07 Macdonald Dr El          10.96   2 
 39   520 Murphy, Connor      07 Hazelwood El             11.02   5 
 40   572 Moores, Andrew      07 Holy Family              11.04   1 
 41   681 Walsh, Landen       07 St. Bon's                11.04   3 
 42   568 Brake, Zachary      07 Holy Family              11.08   3 
 43   738 Lewis, James        06 Stephenville Mid         11.18   7 
 44   711 Sparkes, Chase      07 St. Matthew's El         11.39   1 
 45   494 Peters, Mason       07 Goulds El                11.45   6 
 46   678 Stamp, Kaelan       07 St. Bernard's El         11.62   1 
 47   584 Wall, Ethan         07 Immaculate Con           13.24   5 
 --   515 Hughes, Malcolm     06 Hazelwood El               DNS   7 
 --   680 Sweeney, Michael    07 St. Bon's                  DNS   5 
 --   427 Harnum, Dominic     07 Acreman Elem               DNS   6 
 
Event 23  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   436 Ratsimandresy, Kan  06 Bishop Feild              9.34   6 
  2   471 Yoga, Aaliyah       07 École des GV              9.73   6 
  3   639 Pinsent, Julia      06 Paradise El               9.95   5 
  4   597 Fagan, Keira        06 Macdonald Dr El           9.98   2 
  5   598 Lee, Chloe          06 Macdonald Dr El          10.11   4 
  6   735 Chislett, Devaro    06 Stephenville Mid         10.37   7 
  7   504 Byrne, Finleigh     06 Hazelwood El             10.56   6 
  8   593 Albert, Boroka      06 Macdonald Dr El          10.64   3 
  9   669 McEvoy, Lily        06 St. Bernard's El         10.69   6 
 10   521 Murray, Ella        06 Hazelwood El             10.70   3 
 11   526 Ryan, Brooklyn      06 Hazelwood El             10.77   5 
 12   734 Bentley, Maria      06 Stephenville Mid         10.78   3 
 13   496 Smith, Brooklyn     07 Goulds El                10.81   5 
 14   465 Keenan, Margaux     06 École des GV             10.81   7 
 15   741 Yetman, Emma        06 Stephenville Mid         10.82   5 
 16   690 Cochran, Thea       06 St. Mary's El            10.93   2 
 17   642 Afonso, Ava         07 Roncalli El SJ           10.95   2 
 18   727 Cornish, Logan      07 Stephenville El          10.98   1 
 19   712 Stockley, Emma      06 St. Matthew's El         11.00   4 
 20   438 Taylor, Jaylyn      07 Bishop Feild             11.03   2 
 21   451 Keating, Madeline   07 Brookside Int            11.06   1 
 22   695 Lake, Maren         06 St. Mary's El            11.11   1 
 23   696 Maceachern, Molly   06 St. Mary's El            11.12   6 
 24   685 Power, Sarah        07 St. Francis of A         11.15   7 
 25   684 Orsborn, Hannah     06 St. Francis of A         11.21   5 
 26   610 Adams, Grace        07 Mary Queen of P          11.22   7 
 27   728 Gallant, Katie      07 Stephenville El          11.32   3 
 28   671 Murphy, Sarah       07 St. Bernard's El         11.32   5 
 29   571 Lynch, Norah        07 Holy Family              11.35   7 
 30   580 Ryan, Brooklyn      07 Immaculate Con           11.45   3 
 31   666 Kenny, Charlotte    07 St. Bernard's El         11.66   7 
 32   425 George, Hannah      07 Acreman Elem             11.73   2 
 33   729 Hynes, Lauryn       07 Stephenville El          11.75   4 
 34   715 Dubay, Shanika      07 St. Michael's El         11.76   6 
 35   428 Sharpe, Shayla      07 Acreman Elem             11.78   6 
 36   630 Veitch, Isabella    07 Mary Queen of P          11.78   1 
 37   576 Young, Katie        07 Holy Family              11.83   4 
 38   720 Mercer, Jasmine     06 St. Michael's El         11.88   4 
 39   686 Ryan, Grace         07 St. Francis of A         11.90   2 
 40   583 Wade, Hannah        07 Immaculate Con           12.10   4 
 41   619 Foote-Croft, Ella   07 Mary Queen of P          12.12   5 
 42   657 Schaeffer, Skylah   06 St. Anne's Aca           12.21   1 
 43   636 Jackson, Hannah     07 Paradise El              12.22   3 
 44   582 Terry, Morgan       07 Immaculate Con           12.34   7 
 45   478 Gulliver, Abigail   07 Elizabeth Park           12.44   5 
 46   563 Simpson, Sarah      07 Holy Cross El HR         12.54   1 
 47   643 Cousins, Erin       06 Roncalli El SJ           12.74   3 
 48   424 Cumby, Isabelle     07 Acreman Elem             13.15   7 
 49   573 Ryan, Allie         07 Holy Family              13.16   1 
 50   541 Dalton, Reagan      07 Holy Cross El HR         13.77   3 
 51   557 Payne, Mackenley    05 Holy Cross El HR         14.46   4 
 --   719 McCarthy, Katie     07 St. Michael's El            DQ   2 
 --   637 Kydd, Haley         07 Paradise El                DNS   4 
 --   435 Oliver, Rilynne     07 Bishop Feild               DNS   1 
 --   705 Fancey, Claire      06 St. Matthew's El           DNS   6 
 --   710 Pendergast, Darby   06 St. Matthew's El           DNS   2 
 
Event 24  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   532 Whipple, Jace       06 Hazelwood El              9.50   6 
  2   742 Young, Brady        06 Stephenville Mid          9.55   3 
  3   608 Tucker, Kyle        06 Macdonald Dr El           9.62   3 
  4   731 Simon, Griffon      07 Stephenville El           9.70   5 
  5   635 Holden, Blake       07 Paradise El               9.74   4 
  6   595 Boland, Evan        06 Macdonald Dr El           9.78   1 
  7   472 Boland, Nathan      07 Elizabeth Park            9.88   6 
  8   726 Bullen, Tristan     07 Stephenville El           9.92   3 
  9   459 Spingle, Markus     06 Eastside El               9.95   1 
 10   479 Hanrahan, Alex      06 Elizabeth Park           10.12   2 
 11   739 O'Quinn, Zach       06 Stephenville Mid         10.18   4 
 12   467 Stroia, Calin       06 École des GV             10.27   1 
 13   492 Lee, Brett          07 Goulds El                10.32   4 
 14   464 Hinchey, Graysen    07 École des GV             10.35   2 
 15   489 Evoy, Tyler         07 Goulds El                10.41   7 
 16   587 Carpenter, Ben      06 Juniper Ridge            10.47   3 
 17   588 Peddle, Daniel      06 Juniper Ridge            10.49   7 
 18   460 Brake, Adrien       06 École des GV             10.51   7 
 19   616 Crawley, Justin     06 Mary Queen of P          10.69   5 
 20   677 Shannahan, Cameron  06 St. Bernard's El         10.71   2 
 21   575 Tomes, Jack         07 Holy Family              10.76   6 
 22   458 May, Evan           06 Eastside El              10.85   6 
 23   725 Reid, Philip        07 St. Thomas Aq            10.91   3 
 24   737 Duffy, Kaenan       06 Stephenville Mid         10.93   6 
 25   623 Pardy, Jackson      07 Mary Queen of P          11.07   7 
 26   432 Lewis, Jack         07 Bishop Feild             11.09   5 
 27   724 Walsh, Zachary      07 St. Michael's El         11.19   7 
 28   531 St. John, Jacob     07 Hazelwood El             11.21   5 
 29   560 Quinlan, Peter      06 Holy Cross El HR         11.24   3 
 30   545 Healey, Joshua      06 Holy Cross El HR         11.25   2 
 31   732 St. Croix, Pierre   07 Stephenville El          11.27   1 
 32   631 Bastow, Matthew     07 Paradise El              11.32   1 
 33   423 Brace, Jaxon        07 Acreman Elem             11.35   6 
 34   494 Peters, Mason       07 Goulds El                11.46   5 
 35   568 Brake, Zachary      07 Holy Family              11.51   5 
 36   672 Nawaz, Baasil       07 St. Bernard's El         11.64   3 
 37   604 Power, Ethan        07 Macdonald Dr El          11.68   2 
 38   508 Dillon, Christophe  07 Hazelwood El             11.81   4 
 39   644 Pearce, Nate        06 Roncalli El SJ           12.09   2 
 40   673 Oates, Ethan        07 St. Bernard's El         12.19   1 
 41   717 King, Dawson        06 St. Michael's El         12.38   2 
 42   659 Whyte, Kaiden       07 St. Anne's Aca           12.49   1 
 43   655 Picco, Noah         07 St. Anne's Aca           12.58   6 
 44   640 Rideout-Hampton, N  07 Paradise El              13.29   7 
 45   584 Wall, Ethan         07 Immaculate Con           13.85   5 
 46   581 Simms, Patrick      06 Immaculate Con           16.48   4 
 --   485 Rouse, Aidan        06 Elizabeth Park             DNS   4 
 --   427 Harnum, Dominic     07 Acreman Elem               DNS   2 
 --   615 Butler, Matthew     06 Mary Queen of P            DNS   1 
 --   658 Webber, Matthew     06 St. Anne's Aca             DNS   4 
 --   551 Lewis, Alistair     07 Holy Cross El HR           DNS   4 
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   454 Power, Ellie        06 Brookside Int            30.12   8 
  2   599 Mackay, Elizabeth   06 Macdonald Dr El          32.63   1 
  3   446 Down, Niamh         06 Brookside Int            33.10   6 
  4   497 Avery, Kendra       06 Hazelwood El             33.11   1 
  5   679 Lee, Bethany        06 St. Bon's                34.26   8 
  6   629 Scott, Anna         07 Mary Queen of P          34.31   5 
  7   558 Power, Cassie       06 Holy Cross El HR         34.72   1 
  8   661 Crane, Jada         07 St. Bernard's El         34.92   5 
  9   613 Ash, Lauren         07 Mary Queen of P          34.95   6 
 10   592 Young, Kate         06 Lakecrest                35.14   3 
 11   482 Moore, Kianna       07 Elizabeth Park           35.23   8 
 12   559 Power, Lexie        06 Holy Cross El HR         35.42   4 
 13   593 Albert, Boroka      06 Macdonald Dr El          35.53   7 
 14   499 Bellows, Leighanna  06 Hazelwood El             35.57   2 
 15   495 Ryall, Sophie       07 Goulds El                35.88   2 
 16   504 Byrne, Finleigh     06 Hazelwood El             35.90   9 
 17   730 Samms, Lydia        07 Stephenville El          36.04   7 
 18   740 Perrier, Amber      06 Stephenville Mid         36.13   6 
 19   698 Patey, Bella        06 St. Mary's El            36.55   1 
 20   723 Robertson, Kimberl  06 St. Michael's El         36.56   7 
 21   708 Hudson, Heidi       07 St. Matthew's El         36.76   9 
 22   607 Stratton, Lauren    06 Macdonald Dr El          37.01   2 
 23   565 Wall, Brooke        06 Holy Cross El HR         37.54   7 
 24   667 Kenny, Stacey-Lynn  07 St. Bernard's El         37.64   1 
 25   683 Nurse, Katherine    06 St. Francis of A         37.75   3 
 26   690 Cochran, Thea       06 St. Mary's El            37.82   5 
 27   449 Hackett, Leah       07 Brookside Int            38.20   3 
 28   589 Chafe, Helena       07 Lakecrest                38.21   4 
 29   727 Cornish, Logan      07 Stephenville El          38.67   3 
 30   719 McCarthy, Katie     07 St. Michael's El         39.05   5 
 31   438 Taylor, Jaylyn      07 Bishop Feild             39.35   4 
 32   735 Chislett, Devaro    06 Stephenville Mid         39.79   2 
 33   721 Messervey, Hailey   07 St. Michael's El         39.81   3 
 34   628 Saunders, Maggie    08 Mary Queen of P          40.11   9 
 35   429 Best, Hannah        07 Bishop Feild             40.12   6 
 36   666 Kenny, Charlotte    07 St. Bernard's El         40.25   3 
 37   702 Bailey, Alexandra   07 St. Matthew's El         40.27   6 
 38   729 Hynes, Lauryn       07 Stephenville El          40.68   4 
 39   576 Young, Katie        07 Holy Family              40.72   7 
 40   703 Brown, Hannah       07 St. Matthew's El         41.80   8 
 41   473 Bromley, Sarah      07 Elizabeth Park           42.48   9 
 42   567 Bradbury, Kiana     07 Holy Family              42.49   4 
 43   590 Smith, Ellen        08 Lakecrest                43.34   5 
 44   430 Bourque, Lindsay    06 Bishop Feild             43.44   2 
 45   585 Wall, Jessica       07 Immaculate Con           44.23   5 
 46   583 Wade, Hannah        07 Immaculate Con           44.91   1 
 47   484 O'Brien, Ava        07 Elizabeth Park           47.06   2 
 --   578 Curran, Presley     07 Immaculate Con              DQ   6 
 --   688 Beattie, Hannah     07 St. Mary's El              DNS   7 
 --   637 Kydd, Haley         07 Paradise El                DNS   4 
 --   574 Sheppard, Marie     07 Holy Family                DNS   8 
 --   646 Brandon, Joelle     06 St. Anne's Aca             DNS   8 
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   452 Matthews, Gabe      06 Brookside Int            30.25   2 
  2   516 Knight, Andy        06 Hazelwood El             31.46   7 
  3   447 Doyle, Carter       07 Brookside Int            32.10   8 
  4   635 Holden, Blake       07 Paradise El              32.24   5 
  5   443 Brown, Kenny        07 Brookside Int            32.27   3 
  6   621 Leblanc, Sawyer     07 Mary Queen of P          32.27   3 
  7   691 Dalton, Nicholas    06 St. Mary's El            32.31   4 
  8   615 Butler, Matthew     06 Mary Queen of P          32.73   9 
  9   656 Ryan, Jacob         06 St. Anne's Aca           32.87   6 
 10   731 Simon, Griffon      07 Stephenville El          33.76   7 
 11   459 Spingle, Markus     06 Eastside El              33.76   1 
 12   474 Coish, Jacob        07 Elizabeth Park           34.29   8 
 13   638 Noseworthy, Graham  07 Paradise El              34.93   4 
 14   626 Russell, Jacob      07 Mary Queen of P          35.03   1 
 15   492 Lee, Brett          07 Goulds El                35.16   2 
 16   701 White, Samuel       06 St. Mary's El            35.35   5 
 17   694 Gillespie, Paddy    07 St. Mary's El            35.77   8 
 18   605 Quinlan, Andrew     06 Macdonald Dr El          36.19   6 
 19   674 Petten, Owen        07 St. Bernard's El         36.29   5 
 20   464 Hinchey, Graysen    07 École des GV             36.32   8 
 21   594 Avery, Nolan        06 Macdonald Dr El          36.38   7 
 22   689 Cochran, Emmett     06 St. Mary's El            36.63   3 
 23   470 Whitty, Nevyn       07 École des GV             36.73   5 
 24   602 Ollerhead, Nathan   06 Macdonald Dr El          37.01   2 
 25   488 Chafe, Ethan        07 Goulds El                37.06   4 
 26   475 Cumby, Michael      07 Elizabeth Park           37.24   6 
 27   681 Walsh, Landen       07 St. Bon's                37.47   7 
 28   529 Singh, Sahibdeep    07 Hazelwood El             37.68   1 
 29   737 Duffy, Kaenan       06 Stephenville Mid         37.77   9 
 30   725 Reid, Philip        07 St. Thomas Aq            37.79   6 
 31   704 Bullen, Jack        07 St. Matthew's El         38.03   5 
 32   572 Moores, Andrew      07 Holy Family              38.41   6 
 33   494 Peters, Mason       07 Goulds El                38.47   8 
 34   460 Brake, Adrien       06 École des GV             38.53   3 
 35   480 Loder, Gavin        07 Elizabeth Park           38.61   5 
 36   575 Tomes, Jack         07 Holy Family              38.66   7 
 37   432 Lewis, Jack         07 Bishop Feild             38.99   2 
 38   724 Walsh, Zachary      07 St. Michael's El         39.38   9 
 39   672 Nawaz, Baasil       07 St. Bernard's El         39.85   1 
 40   713 Young, Desmond      06 St. Matthew's El         40.20   8 
 41   562 Scott, Jack         07 Holy Cross El HR         40.58   6 
 42   676 Power, Kelton       07 St. Bernard's El         40.76   4 
 43   732 St. Croix, Pierre   07 Stephenville El          40.77   2 
 44   550 Kroeker, Noah       07 Holy Cross El HR         41.21   4 
 45   647 Brooks, Chayse      06 St. Anne's Aca           42.51   3 
 46   553 McCarthy, Daniel    07 Holy Cross El HR         43.64   9 
 47   640 Rideout-Hampton, N  07 Paradise El              44.02   3 
 48   591 Smith, Rory         06 Lakecrest                48.66   4 
 --   433 MacDonald-Macky, J  07 Bishop Feild               DNS   7 
 --   505 Clarke, James       06 Hazelwood El               DNS   9 
 --   680 Sweeney, Michael    07 St. Bon's                  DNS   2 
 --   658 Webber, Matthew     06 St. Anne's Aca             DNS   9 
 
Event 27  Girls 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   437 Steeves, Claudia    06 Bishop Feild           1:55.84   2 
  2   599 Mackay, Elizabeth   06 Macdonald Dr El        2:03.84   1 
  3   606 Reid, Sarah         07 Macdonald Dr El        2:09.86   2 
  4   439 Taylor, Mary        07 Bishop Feild           2:10.48   3 
  5   455 Rideout, Sofie      06 Brookside Int          2:13.31   2 
  6   538 Campbell, Avery     06 Holy Cross El HR       2:13.86   1 
  7   622 Murphy, Maggie      08 Mary Queen of P        2:14.36   3 
  8   554 McGrath, Neely      06 Holy Cross El HR       2:14.69   2 
  9   482 Moore, Kianna       07 Elizabeth Park         2:17.12   4 
 10   483 Newman, Ashlee      06 Elizabeth Park         2:17.85   3 
 11   627 Saunders, Anna      08 Mary Queen of P        2:18.08   1 
 12   706 Goodland, Lindsey   06 St. Matthew's El       2:19.28   3 
 13   653 O'Reilly, Katie     06 St. Anne's Aca         2:20.01   2 
 14   651 O'Keefe, Hailee     06 St. Anne's Aca         2:20.89   1 
 15   434 O'Brien, Kiran      07 Bishop Feild           2:21.55   1 
 16   642 Afonso, Ava         07 Roncalli El SJ         2:22.12   3 
 17   618 Evans, Lucy         07 Mary Queen of P        2:22.98   4 
 18   578 Curran, Presley     07 Immaculate Con         2:23.34   4 
 19   661 Crane, Jada         07 St. Bernard's El       2:23.40   4 
 20   715 Dubay, Shanika      07 St. Michael's El       2:23.65   2 
 21   487 Bennett, Ceili      07 Goulds El              2:24.03   3 
 22   543 Ennis, Alyssa       06 Holy Cross El HR       2:24.78   4 
 23   663 Joyce, Kailie       07 St. Bernard's El       2:25.45   2 
 24   710 Pendergast, Darby   06 St. Matthew's El       2:26.06   2 
 25   705 Fancey, Claire      06 St. Matthew's El       2:29.99   1 
 26   580 Ryan, Brooklyn      07 Immaculate Con         2:34.15   2 
 27   525 Pendergast, Rebecc  06 Hazelwood El           2:35.18   4 
 28   501 Bouzane, Kailey     07 Hazelwood El           2:35.87   2 
 29   502 Bouzane, Kiana      07 Hazelwood El           2:37.88   1 
 30   473 Bromley, Sarah      07 Elizabeth Park         2:38.48   1 
 31   666 Kenny, Charlotte    07 St. Bernard's El       2:38.69   1 
 32   466 Larouche, Breagh    07 École des GV           2:40.03   3 
 33   428 Sharpe, Shayla      07 Acreman Elem           2:41.49   4 
 34   697 Murphy, Emily       06 St. Mary's El          2:42.69   4 
 35   692 Dunn, Meridith      06 St. Mary's El          2:50.10   2 
 36   585 Wall, Jessica       07 Immaculate Con         2:57.62   3 
 --   449 Hackett, Leah       07 Brookside Int              DNF   3 
 --   567 Bradbury, Kiana     07 Holy Family                DNS   1 
 --   700 Swift, Jane         06 St. Mary's El              DNS   3 
 --   573 Ryan, Allie         07 Holy Family                DNS   4 
 --   495 Ryall, Sophie       07 Goulds El                  DNS   4 
 
Event 28  Boys 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   540 Dalton, Franky      06 Holy Cross El HR       1:55.83   1 
  2   726 Bullen, Tristan     07 Stephenville El        1:55.98   3 
  3   621 Leblanc, Sawyer     07 Mary Queen of P        1:57.66   3 
  4   648 Hussey, Zackary     06 St. Anne's Aca         2:01.65   2 
  5   459 Spingle, Markus     06 Eastside El            2:02.00   1 
  6   474 Coish, Jacob        07 Elizabeth Park         2:02.49   2 
  7   650 King, Jeffrey       06 St. Anne's Aca         2:03.89   3 
  8   645 Bennett, Andrew     06 St. Anne's Aca         2:09.11   1 
  9   516 Knight, Andy        06 Hazelwood El           2:09.16   1 
 10   488 Chafe, Ethan        07 Goulds El              2:10.09   1 
 11   492 Lee, Brett          07 Goulds El              2:10.19   3 
 12   493 Noseworthy, Jayden  07 Goulds El              2:11.77   2 
 13   600 Morgans, John       07 Macdonald Dr El        2:13.13   1 
 14   602 Ollerhead, Nathan   06 Macdonald Dr El        2:13.48   3 
 15   458 May, Evan           06 Eastside El            2:13.95   3 
 16   594 Avery, Nolan        06 Macdonald Dr El        2:15.64   2 
 17   514 Hedges, Owen        06 Hazelwood El           2:16.25   3 
 18   524 O'Reilly, Michael   07 Hazelwood El           2:17.48   2 
 19   462 Dehane, Chaoukie    06 École des GV           2:17.49   2 
 20   625 Roche, Keegan       06 Mary Queen of P        2:23.52   2 
 21   468 Theriault, Rowan    07 École des GV           2:24.98   3 
 22   614 Barrett, Owen       06 Mary Queen of P        2:26.12   1 
 23   469 Thoms, Charlie      06 École des GV           2:26.90   1 
 24   480 Loder, Gavin        07 Elizabeth Park         2:28.24   1 
 25   547 Hickey, Jax         06 Holy Cross El HR       2:28.98   2 
 26   676 Power, Kelton       07 St. Bernard's El       2:33.40   2 
 27   713 Young, Desmond      06 St. Matthew's El       2:40.28   1 
 --   555 McGrath, Sam        07 Holy Cross El HR           DNF   3 
 --   423 Brace, Jaxon        07 Acreman Elem               DNS   2 
 --   426 Harnum, Brody       07 Acreman Elem               DNS   1 
 --   453 Penney, Tristan     06 Brookside Int              DNS   3 
 --   644 Pearce, Nate        06 Roncalli El SJ             DNS   1 
 --   433 MacDonald-Macky, J  07 Bishop Feild               DNS   3 
 --   442 Avery, Ben          07 Brookside Int              DNS   2 
 
Event 29  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Macdonald Drive Elementary  'A'                     2:15.34   4 
     1) 598 Lee, Chloe 06               2) 606 Reid, Sarah 07             
     3) 597 Fagan, Keira 06             4) 599 Mackay, Elizabeth 06       
  2 Bishop Feild  'A'                                   2:16.57   3 
     1) 439 Taylor, Mary 07             2) 434 O'Brien, Kiran 07          
     3) 436 Ratsimandresy, Kanto 06     4) 437 Steeves, Claudia 06        
  3 Brookside Intermediate (Portug  'A'                 2:16.80   2 
     1) 455 Rideout, Sofie 06           2) 451 Keating, Madeline 07       
     3) 446 Down, Niamh 06              4) 454 Power, Ellie 06            
  4 Holy Cross El / Holyrood  'B'                       2:21.21   3 
     1) 538 Campbell, Avery 06          2) 543 Ennis, Alyssa 06           
     3) 561 Rose, Jordyn 06             4) 554 McGrath, Neely 06          
  5 Stephenville Middle School  'A'                     2:23.04   5 
     1) 736 Doucette, Sarah 06          2) 741 Yetman, Emma 06            
     3) 734 Bentley, Maria 06           4) 740 Perrier, Amber 06          
  6 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'B'                         2:23.10   5 
     1) 618 Evans, Lucy 07              2) 630 Veitch, Isabella 07        
     3) 613 Ash, Lauren 07              4) 629 Scott, Anna 07             
  7 Holy Cross El / Holyrood  'A'                       2:23.33   2 
     1) 536 Buckle, Lila 07             2) 546 Heath, Kiera 07            
     3) 559 Power, Lexie 06             4) 537 Byrne, Olivia 06           
  8 St. Mary's Elementary /sj  'A'                      2:29.55   5 
     1) 698 Patey, Bella 06             2) 695 Lake, Maren 06             
     3) 690 Cochran, Thea 06            4) 700 Swift, Jane 06             
  9 Brookside Intermediate (Portug  'B'                 2:30.22   4 
     1) 444 Brown, Morgan 07            2) 441 Au, Lauryn 06              
     3) 449 Hackett, Leah 07            4) 456 Tucker, Ava 07             
 10 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'A'                         2:34.27   1 
     1) 624 Quigley, Sarah 06           2) 617 Crawley, Kaitlyn 06        
     3) 619 Foote-Croft, Ella 07        4) 622 Murphy, Maggie 08          
 11 St. Anne's Academy /dunvil  'A'                     2:34.87   2 
     1) 657 Schaeffer, Skylah 06        2) 653 O'Reilly, Katie 06         
     3) 646 Brandon, Joelle 06          4) 651 O'Keefe, Hailee 06         
 12 Hazelwood Elementary  'B'                           2:36.33   3 
     1) 533 White, Anna 06              2) 511 Edwards, Jozie 07          
     3) 528 Sherriffs, Kate 07          4) 530 Spurrell, Grace 07         
 13 Immaculate Conception School  'A'                   2:36.50   3 
     1) 585 Wall, Jessica 07            2) 577 Connors, Madison 06        
     3) 586 White, Danica 06            4) 579 Morgan, Danielle 06        
 14 St. Matthew's Elem  'A'                             2:36.88   4 
     1) 714 Zahralyn, Waffa 07          2) 708 Hudson, Heidi 07           
     3) 703 Brown, Hannah 07            4) 706 Goodland, Lindsey 06       
 15 Paradise Elementary  'A'                            2:38.71   2 
     1) 639 Pinsent, Julia 06           2) 633 Dillon, Sienna 07          
     3) 636 Jackson, Hannah 07          4) 634 Greening, Kayla 07         
 16 Goulds Elementary  'A'                              2:38.88   5 
     1) 495 Ryall, Sophie 07            2) 496 Smith, Brooklyn 07         
     3) 487 Bennett, Ceili 07           4) 490 Gagne-Hedderson, Sophie 07 
 17 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'C'                         2:40.22   4 
     1) 628 Saunders, Maggie 08         2) 610 Adams, Grace 07            
     3) 612 Antle, Julia 07             4) 627 Saunders, Anna 08          
 18 Hazelwood Elementary  'A'                           2:40.60   4 
     1) 534 Williams, Jaime 07          2) 503 Burke, Madison 07          
     3) 523 O'Neil, Faith 06            4) 510 Dunn, Katie 07             
 19 Hazelwood Elementary  'C'                           2:40.91   2 
     1) 500 Billard, Hannah 06          2) 519 McDonald, Ashley 06        
     3) 513 Fried-Anthony, Anna Marie 0 4) 522 Murray, Emma 07            
 20 St. Michael's Elementary  'B'                       2:42.47   5 
     1) 723 Robertson, Kimberley 06     2) 716 Flynn, Alyssa 06           
     3) 722 Nolan, Isabella 06          4) 720 Mercer, Jasmine 06         
 21 St. Mary's Elementary /sj  'B'                      2:42.59   3 
     1) 696 Maceachern, Molly 06        2) 697 Murphy, Emily 06           
     3) 692 Dunn, Meridith 06           4) 693 Fowler, Ava 06             
 22 Bishop Feild  'B'                                   2:43.25   2 
     1) 430 Bourque, Lindsay 06         2) 429 Best, Hannah 07            
     3) 435 Oliver, Rilynne 07          4) 438 Taylor, Jaylyn 07          
 23 St. Bernard's Elementary  'A'                       2:45.38   1 
     1) 670 Melvin, Brookyln 07         2) 671 Murphy, Sarah 07           
     3) 665 Joyce, Sarah 07             4) 663 Joyce, Kailie 07           
 24 St. Francis of Assisi  'A'                          2:50.75   1 
     1) 687 Skanes, Rachel 06           2) 682 Kinsella, Chelsea 06       
     3) 685 Power, Sarah 07             4) 686 Ryan, Grace 07             
 25 Holy Family School /par  'A'                        2:51.28   1 
     1) 574 Sheppard, Marie 07          2) 569 Hall, Laura 07             
     3) 573 Ryan, Allie 07              4) 571 Lynch, Norah 07            
 26 Elizabeth Park Elementary Scho  'B'                 3:03.46   3 
     1) 473 Bromley, Sarah 07           2) 476 Edison, Alexandra 07       
     3) 484 O'Brien, Ava 07             4) 478 Gulliver, Abigail 07       
 27 St. Michael's Elementary  'A'                       3:04.18   1 
     1) 715 Dubay, Shanika 07           2) 719 McCarthy, Katie 07         
     3) 718 Lee, Rebekah 07             4) 721 Messervey, Hailey 07       
 28 Holy Cross El / Holyrood  'C'                       3:12.21   4 
     1) 564 Wadden, Madison 07          2) 541 Dalton, Reagan 07          
     3) 563 Simpson, Sarah 07           4) 557 Payne, Mackenley 05        
 -- Elizabeth Park Elementary Scho  'A'                     DNS   1 
     1) 482 Moore, Kianna 07            2) 481 McGrath, Kacie 06          
     3) 477 Fleet, Abby 06              4) 483 Newman, Ashlee 06          
 
Event 30  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brookside Intermediate (Portug  'A'                 2:09.10   3 
     1) 443 Brown, Kenny 07             2) 447 Doyle, Carter 07           
     3) 452 Matthews, Gabe 06           4) 445 Down, Devin 06             
  2 St. Anne's Academy /dunvil  'A'                     2:11.19   1 
     1) 656 Ryan, Jacob 06              2) 648 Hussey, Zackary 06         
     3) 645 Bennett, Andrew 06          4) 650 King, Jeffrey 06           
  3 Macdonald Drive Elementary  'A'                     2:18.88   4 
     1) 608 Tucker, Kyle 06             2) 603 Pearce, Sam 06             
     3) 602 Ollerhead, Nathan 06        4) 594 Avery, Nolan 06            
  4 Holy Cross El / Holyrood  'A'                       2:22.02   4 
     1) 539 Crawley, Adam 06            2) 547 Hickey, Jax 06             
     3) 542 Devereaux, Nicholas 06      4) 535 Baker, Destin 06           
  5 St. Mary's Elementary /sj  'A'                      2:22.03   1 
     1) 691 Dalton, Nicholas 06         2) 694 Gillespie, Paddy 07        
     3) 689 Cochran, Emmett 06          4) 699 Samual, White 06           
  6 Brookside Intermediate (Portug  'B'                 2:22.63   2 
     1) 442 Avery, Ben 07               2) 440 Arnold, Carter 07          
     3) 450 Hopkins, James 07           4) 457 Vaters, Ben 06             
  7 Macdonald Drive Elementary  'B'                     2:23.56   3 
     1) 605 Quinlan, Andrew 06          2) 595 Boland, Evan 06            
     3) 596 Butt, Eric 06               4) 600 Morgans, John 07           
  8 Elizabeth Park Elementary Scho  'A'                 2:24.36   2 
     1) 474 Coish, Jacob 07             2) 472 Boland, Nathan 07          
     3) 486 Vokey, Cole 07              4) 479 Hanrahan, Alex 06          
  9 Stephenville Middle School  'A'                     2:24.51   2 
     1) 739 O'Quinn, Zach 06            2) 738 Lewis, James 06            
     3) 737 Duffy, Kaenan 06            4) 742 Young, Brady 06            
 10 Goulds Elementary  'A'                              2:26.16   4 
     1) 488 Chafe, Ethan 07             2) 493 Noseworthy, Jayden 07      
     3) 489 Evoy, Tyler 07              4) 491 Gulliver, Evan 07          
 11 Hazelwood Elementary  'B'                           2:26.42   1 
     1) 532 Whipple, Jace 06            2) 514 Hedges, Owen 06            
     3) 524 O'Reilly, Michael 07        4) 527 Sears, Lucas 07            
 12 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'A'                         2:28.12   1 
     1) 623 Pardy, Jackson 07           2) 626 Russell, Jacob 07          
     3) 625 Roche, Keegan 06            4) 621 Leblanc, Sawyer 07         
 13 St. Anne's Academy /dunvil  'B'                     2:34.43   3 
     1) 649 King, Chase 06              2) 654 Pearson, Brayden 06        
     3) 659 Whyte, Kaiden 07            4) 652 O'Keefe, Rylan 06          
 14 École des Grands-Vents  'A'                         2:35.17   1 
     1) 461 Cormier, Travis 07          2) 468 Theriault, Rowan 07        
     3) 469 Thoms, Charlie 06           4) 462 Dehane, Chaoukie 06        
 15 Hazelwood Elementary  'A'                           2:37.76   2 
     1) 520 Murphy, Connor 07           2) 531 St. John, Jacob 07         
     3) 508 Dillon, Christopher 07      4) 515 Hughes, Malcolm 06         
 16 St. Bernard's Elementary  'A'                       2:39.46   4 
     1) 664 Joyce, Nathan 07            2) 678 Stamp, Kaelan 07           
     3) 673 Oates, Ethan 07             4) 674 Petten, Owen 07            
 17 Holy Cross El / Holyrood  'C'                       2:42.20   2 
     1) 550 Kroeker, Noah 07            2) 566 Williams, Nicholas 07      
     3) 544 Fewer, Braedon 07           4) 552 Lewis, Ben 07              
 18 St. Bernard's Elementary  'B'                       2:45.66   2 
     1) 672 Nawaz, Baasil 07            2) 677 Shannahan, Cameron 06      
     3) 662 Gosine, Daniel 07           4) 668 Lahey, Carson 07           
 19 Hazelwood Elementary  'C'                           2:45.78   3 
     1) 517 Lannon, Thomas 07           2) 512 Foote, Judah 07            
     3) 509 Duke, Josephe 06            4) 498 Barrett, Aidan 07          
 20 Holy Cross El / Holyrood  'B'                       2:55.47   1 
     1) 549 Hickey-Nugent, Tristan 06   2) 560 Quinlan, Peter 06          
     3) 545 Healey, Joshua 06           4) 556 Murray, Matthew 06         
 -- St. Matthew's Elem  'A'                                 DNS   3 
     1) 704 Bullen, Jack 07             2) 713 Young, Desmond 06          
     3) 711 Sparkes, Chase 07           4) 709 Johnson, Austin 06         
 -- Paradise Elementary  'A'                           X2:21.36   3 
     1) 631 Bastow, Matthew 07          2) 632 Burridge, Ryan 07          
     3) 638 Noseworthy, Graham 07       4) 635 Holden, Blake 07           
 
Event 31  Girls Standing Long Jump Grades 5&6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   618 Evans, Lucy         07 Mary Queen of P          2.02m  
      1.69m  1.95m  2.02m            
  1   613 Ash, Lauren         07 Mary Queen of P          2.02m  
      1.99m  2.02m  1.96m         
  3   455 Rideout, Sofie      06 Brookside Int            2.00m  
      1.99m  2.00m  1.98m           
  4   634 Greening, Kayla     07 Paradise El              1.99m  
      1.94m  1.99m  FOUL            
  5   617 Crawley, Kaitlyn    06 Mary Queen of P          1.98m  
      1.82m  1.90m  1.98m            
  6   437 Steeves, Claudia    06 Bishop Feild             1.97m  
      FOUL  1.80m  1.97m            
  7   578 Curran, Presley     07 Immaculate Con           1.95m  
      1.83m  1.88m  1.95m            
  7   565 Wall, Brooke        06 Holy Cross El HR         1.95m  
      1.88m  1.95m  1.92m            
  9   537 Byrne, Olivia       06 Holy Cross El HR         1.93m  
      1.78m  1.90m  1.93m            
  9   439 Taylor, Mary        07 Bishop Feild             1.93m  
      1.86m  1.88m  1.93m            
 11   597 Fagan, Keira        06 Macdonald Dr El          1.91m  
      1.91m  1.83m  1.89m           
 11   526 Ryan, Brooklyn      06 Hazelwood El             1.91m  
      1.75m  FOUL  1.91m            
 13   698 Patey, Bella        06 St. Mary's El            1.87m  
      1.82m  1.84m  1.87m            
 14   633 Dillon, Sienna      07 Paradise El              1.85m  
      1.78m  1.85m  1.81m            
 15   661 Crane, Jada         07 St. Bernard's El         1.82m  
      1.76m  1.72m  1.82m           
 16   722 Nolan, Isabella     06 St. Michael's El         1.80m  
      1.70m  1.80m  1.80m            
 16   586 White, Danica       06 Immaculate Con           1.80m  
      1.80m  1.75m  1.72m            
 18   579 Morgan, Danielle    06 Immaculate Con           1.79m  
      1.61m  1.76m  1.79m            
 19   679 Lee, Bethany        06 St. Bon's                1.78m  
      1.68m  1.70m  1.78m            
 20   592 Young, Kate         06 Lakecrest                1.74m  
      1.68m  1.74m  1.74m            
 21   601 North, Chloe        06 Macdonald Dr El          1.72m  
      1.72m  1.71m  1.71m            
 22   487 Bennett, Ceili      07 Goulds El                1.71m  
      1.68m  1.69m  1.71m         
 22   708 Hudson, Heidi       07 St. Matthew's El         1.71m  
      1.60m  1.51m  1.71m           
 22   642 Afonso, Ava         07 Roncalli El SJ           1.71m  
      1.71m  FOUL  1.58m            
 25   496 Smith, Brooklyn     07 Goulds El                1.70m  
      1.57m  1.68m  1.70m            
 25   483 Newman, Ashlee      06 Elizabeth Park           1.70m  
      1.60m  1.61m  1.70m            
 27   671 Murphy, Sarah       07 St. Bernard's El         1.68m  
      1.65m  1.62m  1.68m            
 27   593 Albert, Boroka      06 Macdonald Dr El          1.68m  
      1.53m  1.68m  1.64m            
 29   471 Yoga, Aaliyah       07 École des GV             1.67m  
      1.57m  1.66m  1.67m           
 30   451 Keating, Madeline   07 Brookside Int            1.66m  
      1.66m  1.60m  1.61m            
 30   476 Edison, Alexandra   07 Elizabeth Park           1.66m  
      1.66m  1.57m  1.62m            
 32   693 Fowler, Ava         06 St. Mary's El            1.65m  
      1.63m  1.65m  1.59m            
 33   687 Skanes, Rachel      06 St. Francis of A         1.64m  
      1.47m  1.64m  1.57m            
 34   714 Zahralyn, Waffa     07 St. Matthew's El         1.63m  
      FOUL  1.47m  1.63m            
 34   507 Curlew, Haylee      07 Hazelwood El             1.63m  
      1.51m  1.56m  1.63m            
 36   723 Robertson, Kimberl  06 St. Michael's El         1.62m  
      1.49m  1.50m  1.62m            
 37   536 Buckle, Lila        07 Holy Cross El HR         1.59m  
      1.59m  1.55m  1.55m            
 38   576 Young, Katie        07 Holy Family              1.55m  
      1.39m  1.39m  1.55m           
 39   730 Samms, Lydia        07 Stephenville El          1.53m  
      1.53m  1.49m  1.47m            
 40   721 Messervey, Hailey   07 St. Michael's El         1.51m  
      1.42m  1.45m  1.51m            
 40   589 Chafe, Helena       07 Lakecrest                1.51m  
      1.38m  1.51m  1.47m           
 42   736 Doucette, Sarah     06 Stephenville Mid         1.50m  
      1.50m  1.28m  1.48m            
 42   729 Hynes, Lauryn       07 Stephenville El          1.50m  
      1.50m  1.45m  1.42m            
 42   490 Gagne-Hedderson, S  07 Goulds El                1.50m  
      1.40m  1.42m  1.50m            
 45   506 Cole, Abigail       06 Hazelwood El             1.48m  
      1.45m  1.48m  1.41m            
 46   741 Yetman, Emma        06 Stephenville Mid         1.47m  
      1.47m  1.47m  1.46m            
 47   466 Larouche, Breagh    07 École des GV             1.42m  
      1.37m  1.42m  1.41m            
 48   683 Nurse, Katherine    06 St. Francis of A         1.41m  
      1.37m  1.40m  1.41m           
 49   733 Whalen-Emberly, Sa  07 Stephenville El          1.40m  
      1.40m  1.32m  1.37m            
 50   484 O'Brien, Ava        07 Elizabeth Park           1.39m  
      1.38m  1.39m  1.25m            
 50   643 Cousins, Erin       06 Roncalli El SJ           1.39m  
      1.29m  1.32m  1.39m            
 52   682 Kinsella, Chelsea   06 St. Francis of A         1.32m  
      1.22m  1.31m  1.32m            
 53   665 Joyce, Sarah        07 St. Bernard's El         1.27m  
      1.15m  1.27m  1.22m           
 54   657 Schaeffer, Skylah   06 St. Anne's Aca           1.24m  
      1.21m  1.21m  1.24m            
 55   463 Dubuc, Mairead      07 École des GV             1.21m  
      1.19m  1.21m  1.20m            
 56   590 Smith, Ellen        08 Lakecrest                1.18m  
      1.09m  1.10m  1.18m            
 --   637 Kydd, Haley         07 Paradise El                DNS  
 --   431 Kerrivan, Haley     07 Bishop Feild               DNS  
 
Event 32  Boys Standing Long Jump Grades 5&6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   542 Devereaux, Nichola  06 Holy Cross El HR         2.19m  
      2.12m  2.10m  2.19m            
  2   445 Down, Devin         06 Brookside Int            2.15m  
      2.15m  2.13m  FOUL            
  3   540 Dalton, Franky      06 Holy Cross El HR         1.99m  
      1.94m  1.99m  1.99m            
  4   535 Baker, Destin       06 Holy Cross El HR         1.90m  
      1.89m  1.89m  1.90m            
  4   605 Quinlan, Andrew     06 Macdonald Dr El          1.90m  
      1.80m  1.90m  FOUL            
  6   603 Pearce, Sam         06 Macdonald Dr El          1.88m  
      1.80m  1.88m  1.80m            
  6   512 Foote, Judah        07 Hazelwood El             1.88m  
      1.79m  1.81m  1.88m            
  8   467 Stroia, Calin       06 École des GV             1.86m  
      1.80m  1.86m  1.83m            
  9   426 Harnum, Brody       07 Acreman Elem             1.84m  
      1.84m  1.72m  1.80m            
 10   616 Crawley, Justin     06 Mary Queen of P          1.83m  
      1.67m  1.83m  1.71m            
 11   726 Bullen, Tristan     07 Stephenville El          1.82m  
      1.82m  1.79m  1.78m            
 11   527 Sears, Lucas        07 Hazelwood El             1.82m  
      1.70m  1.81m  1.82m           
 11   470 Whitty, Nevyn       07 École des GV             1.82m  
      1.77m  1.82m  1.78m            
 14   654 Pearson, Brayden    06 St. Anne's Aca           1.75m  
      1.64m  1.75m  1.71m         
 15   689 Cochran, Emmett     06 St. Mary's El            1.74m  
      1.65m  1.74m  1.62m            
 16   486 Vokey, Cole         07 Elizabeth Park           1.73m  
      FOUL  1.73m  FOUL            
 17   738 Lewis, James        06 Stephenville Mid         1.72m  
      1.72m  1.71m  1.72m           
 18   475 Cumby, Michael      07 Elizabeth Park           1.71m  
      1.64m  1.60m  1.71m            
 18   631 Bastow, Matthew     07 Paradise El              1.71m  
      1.66m  1.67m  1.71m            
 20   725 Reid, Philip        07 St. Thomas Aq            1.70m  
      1.69m  1.51m  1.70m            
 21   423 Brace, Jaxon        07 Acreman Elem             1.68m  
      FOUL  1.68m  1.63m            
 22   724 Walsh, Zachary      07 St. Michael's El         1.62m  
      1.62m  1.60m  1.61m         
 23   664 Joyce, Nathan       07 St. Bernard's El         1.60m  
      1.48m  1.60m  FOUL            
 24   649 King, Chase         06 St. Anne's Aca           1.58m  
      1.05m  1.47m  1.58m            
 25   498 Barrett, Aidan      07 Hazelwood El             1.55m  
      1.52m  1.51m  1.55m            
 26   453 Penney, Tristan     06 Brookside Int            1.53m  
      1.53m  1.53m  1.48m           
 27   461 Cormier, Travis     07 École des GV             1.47m  
      1.42m  1.47m  1.47m            
 28   570 Heath, Cameron      07 Holy Family              1.46m  
      1.43m  1.33m  1.46m            
 29   641 Stratton, Carter    07 Paradise El              1.40m  
      1.23m  1.20m  1.40m            
 30   668 Lahey, Carson       07 St. Bernard's El         1.38m  
      1.36m  1.21m  1.38m            
 31   676 Power, Kelton       07 St. Bernard's El         1.30m  
      1.30m  1.25m  1.28m            
 31   644 Pearce, Nate        06 Roncalli El SJ           1.30m  
      1.05m  1.10m  1.30m            
 33   604 Power, Ethan        07 Macdonald Dr El          1.28m  
      FOUL  1.28m  FOUL            
 33   681 Walsh, Landen       07 St. Bon's                1.28m  
      1.19m  1.27m  1.28m            
 35   680 Sweeney, Michael    07 St. Bon's                1.18m  
      1.18m  1.17m  1.18m            
 36   655 Picco, Noah         07 St. Anne's Aca           1.16m  
      FOUL  1.16m  1.05m           
 37   591 Smith, Rory         06 Lakecrest                1.14m  
      1.00m  1.14m  0.81m            
 38   717 King, Dawson        06 St. Michael's El         1.06m  
      1.06m  1.06m  1.05m           
 39   581 Simms, Patrick      06 Immaculate Con           1.00m  
      0.80m  0.98m  1.00m            
 --   485 Rouse, Aidan        06 Elizabeth Park             DNS  
 --   427 Harnum, Dominic     07 Acreman Elem               DNS  
 --   709 Johnson, Austin     06 St. Matthew's El           DNS  
 
Event 33  Girls Two-hand Overhead Throw Grades 5&6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   561 Rose, Jordyn        06 Holy Cross El HR        14.09m  
      13.28m  14.09m  13.52m            
  2   577 Connors, Madison    06 Immaculate Con          13.85m  
      11.88m  13.38m  13.85m            
  3   430 Bourque, Lindsay    06 Bishop Feild            12.84m  
     x   12.35m  12.84m            
  4   601 North, Chloe        06 Macdonald Dr El         12.49m  
     x   12.49m  10.48m            
  5   707 Healy, Molly        06 St. Matthew's El        12.25m  
     x   12.25m  10.43m            
  6   692 Dunn, Meridith      06 St. Mary's El           11.97m  
      11.97m  11.80m  10.97m            
  7   446 Down, Niamh         06 Brookside Int           11.58m  
      11.58m  10.54m  11.57m            
  8   651 O'Keefe, Hailee     06 St. Anne's Aca          11.46m  
      11.46m     10.17m            
  9   558 Power, Cassie       06 Holy Cross El HR        11.29m  
         11.29m  10.06m            
 10   435 Oliver, Rilynne     07 Bishop Feild            11.14m  
      10.49m  11.14m  8.97m            
 11   606 Reid, Sarah         07 Macdonald Dr El         11.12m  
      10.94m  11.12m  10.70m            
 12   548 Hickey, Mia         07 Holy Cross El HR        10.82m  
      10.82m  10.82m  10.63m            
 13   716 Flynn, Alyssa       06 St. Michael's El        10.70m  
     x   10.70m  9.81m            
 14   518 Lush, Maggie        06 Hazelwood El            10.34m  
         10.34m  9.92m            
 15   630 Veitch, Isabella    07 Mary Queen of P         10.28m  
      9.87m  10.28m  9.28m            
 16   697 Murphy, Emily       06 St. Mary's El           10.26m  
      8.65m  FOUL  10.26m            
 17   586 White, Danica       06 Immaculate Con          10.07m  
         10.07m  9.61m            
 17   663 Joyce, Kailie       07 St. Bernard's El        10.07m  
     x   10.07m  9.71m            
 19   735 Chislett, Devaro    06 Stephenville Mid        10.06m  
      10.06m  7.96m  9.87m            
 20   617 Crawley, Kaitlyn    06 Mary Queen of P          9.91m  
         9.91m  8.82m           
 21   639 Pinsent, Julia      06 Paradise El              9.83m  
      9.56m  9.83m  8.84m            
 22   669 McEvoy, Lily        06 St. Bernard's El         9.60m  
      9.09m  8.73m  9.60m            
 23   619 Foote-Croft, Ella   07 Mary Queen of P          9.57m  
      9.57m  6.87m  8.34m            
 24   528 Sherriffs, Kate     07 Hazelwood El             9.54m  
      9.54m  8.12m  9.03m            
 25   718 Lee, Rebekah        07 St. Michael's El         9.48m  
      8.15m  9.48m  8.10m            
 26   684 Orsborn, Hannah     06 St. Francis of A         9.26m  
      9.02m  9.02m  9.26m            
 27   720 Mercer, Jasmine     06 St. Michael's El         9.23m  
      6.86m  8.28m  9.23m            
 28   727 Cornish, Logan      07 Stephenville El          9.19m  
      8.40m  9.18m  9.19m            
 29   712 Stockley, Emma      06 St. Matthew's El         9.17m  
      8.23m  6.22m  9.17m            
 30   463 Dubuc, Mairead      07 École des GV             8.60m  
      8.60m  8.25m  7.74m            
 31   507 Curlew, Haylee      07 Hazelwood El             8.59m  
      7.64m  7.99m  8.59m            
 32   700 Swift, Jane         06 St. Mary's El            8.44m  
      8.44m  8.11m  8.20m            
 33   687 Skanes, Rachel      06 St. Francis of A         8.38m  
      8.38m  7.44m  7.43m            
 34   607 Stratton, Lauren    06 Macdonald Dr El          8.34m  
      8.34m  7.34m  6.50m           
 35   425 George, Hannah      07 Acreman Elem             8.11m  
      7.46m  7.83m  8.11m            
 36   728 Gallant, Katie      07 Stephenville El          7.93m  
      6.22m  7.90m  7.93m            
 37   580 Ryan, Brooklyn      07 Immaculate Con           7.91m  
      7.40m  7.91m  7.26m           
 38   571 Lynch, Norah        07 Holy Family              7.84m  
      7.10m  7.45m  7.84m            
 39   683 Nurse, Katherine    06 St. Francis of A         7.58m  
      6.98m  7.09m  7.58m            
 40   670 Melvin, Brookyln    07 St. Bernard's El         6.81m  
      5.92m  6.80m  6.81m            
 41   424 Cumby, Isabelle     07 Acreman Elem             6.25m  
      5.19m  4.34m  6.25m            
 42   733 Whalen-Emberly, Sa  07 Stephenville El          6.16m  
     x   6.16m  5.63m            
 43   569 Hall, Laura         07 Holy Family              5.94m  
      4.30m  5.43m  5.94m            
 44   478 Gulliver, Abigail   07 Elizabeth Park           5.51m  
      5.51m     5.15m            
 --   477 Fleet, Abby         06 Elizabeth Park             DNS  
 --   481 McGrath, Kacie      06 Elizabeth Park             DNS  
 --   646 Brandon, Joelle     06 St. Anne's Aca             DNS  
 
Event 35  Boys Two-hand Overhead Throw Grades 5&6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   443 Brown, Kenny        07 Brookside Int           14.20m  
      12.52m  14.20m  13.84m            
  2   532 Whipple, Jace       06 Hazelwood El            12.53m  
      12.35m  10.89m  12.53m            
  3   505 Clarke, James       06 Hazelwood El            12.46m  
         10.82m  12.46m            
  4   652 O'Keefe, Rylan      06 St. Anne's Aca          12.45m  
         11.80m  12.45m            
  5   675 Pittman, Cael       07 St. Bernard's El        12.39m  
      12.26m  12.39m  9.91m            
  6   556 Murray, Matthew     06 Holy Cross El HR        12.36m  
      10.90m  12.36m  11.48m            
  7   623 Pardy, Jackson      07 Mary Queen of P         12.15m  
      12.15m  10.83m  11.06m            
  8   694 Gillespie, Paddy    07 St. Mary's El           11.40m  
      11.40m  9.76m  11.04m            
  9   520 Murphy, Connor      07 Hazelwood El            11.17m  
      7.12m  9.36m  11.17m            
 10   469 Thoms, Charlie      06 École des GV            11.16m  
      11.16m     10.10m            
 11   468 Theriault, Rowan    07 École des GV            10.32m  
      10.21m  9.64m  10.32m            
 12   426 Harnum, Brody       07 Acreman Elem            10.19m  
         10.19m  9.94m            
 13   588 Peddle, Daniel      06 Juniper Ridge           10.07m  
      7.81m  10.07m  9.42m            
 13   549 Hickey-Nugent, Tri  06 Holy Cross El HR        10.07m  
      9.27m  6.61m  10.07m            
 15   645 Bennett, Andrew     06 St. Anne's Aca           9.89m  
      8.96m  9.64m  9.89m            
 16   475 Cumby, Michael      07 Elizabeth Park           9.84m  
      9.84m  9.56m  9.33m            
 17   632 Burridge, Ryan      07 Paradise El              9.62m  
      9.42m  9.62m  9.20m            
 18   647 Brooks, Chayse      06 St. Anne's Aca           9.49m  
      9.49m  9.21m  8.06m           
 19   660 Carey, Carter       07 St. Bernard's El         9.35m  
      9.35m  8.29m  9.11m            
 20   479 Hanrahan, Alex      06 Elizabeth Park           9.31m  
      7.30m  7.73m  9.31m            
 21   464 Hinchey, Graysen    07 École des GV             9.24m  
      9.24m  8.97m  8.41m            
 22   432 Lewis, Jack         07 Bishop Feild             9.06m  
      8.20m  9.06m  8.69m            
 23   584 Wall, Ethan         07 Immaculate Con           8.88m  
      8.88m     7.18m           
 24   489 Evoy, Tyler         07 Goulds El                8.67m  
      8.46m  8.67m  7.34m            
 25   596 Butt, Eric          06 Macdonald Dr El          8.55m  
      8.55m     7.87m            
 26   595 Boland, Evan        06 Macdonald Dr El          8.05m  
      8.05m  7.98m  7.43m           
 27   587 Carpenter, Ben      06 Juniper Ridge            8.01m  
      8.01m  7.30m  7.67m            
 28   711 Sparkes, Chase      07 St. Matthew's El         7.92m  
      7.38m  FOUL  7.92m            
 29   611 Ali Khan, Reyan     06 Mary Queen of P          7.66m  
      7.24m  7.14m  7.66m            
 30   609 Walters, Zachary    07 Macdonald Dr El          7.31m  
      6.25m  6.55m  7.31m            
 31   732 St. Croix, Pierre   07 Stephenville El          7.22m  
         7.22m  6.46m            
 32   717 King, Dawson        06 St. Michael's El         6.93m  
      6.17m  6.93m  6.78m            
 33   566 Williams, Nicholas  07 Holy Cross El HR         6.63m  
      6.63m     6.52m            
 34   453 Penney, Tristan     06 Brookside Int            6.27m  
      FOUL  6.27m  6.23m            
 35   640 Rideout-Hampton, N  07 Paradise El              5.29m  
      5.29m  4.00m  5.10m           
 --   662 Gosine, Daniel      07 St. Bernard's El           DNS  
 --   433 MacDonald-Macky, J  07 Bishop Feild               DNS  
 --   570 Heath, Cameron      07 Holy Family                DNS  
 --   709 Johnson, Austin     06 St. Matthew's El           DNS  
 --   641 Stratton, Carter    07 Paradise El                DNS  

Return to Results