Find NLAA on Facebook
Follow NLAA on twitter
 
 
 
 
 

19th Annual Warm-Up Cross Country Series for Schools
Pippy Park Driving Range, Ridge Rd, St. John´s
Meet #3, October 1, 2011

Grade 6 Boys born in 2000

Results last updated - Monday, July 11th, 2016 @ 11:10pm
Event 6  Boys 1130 Meter Run CC Born in 2000
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #5754 Moulton, Levi       00 Holy Family               4:25    1
  2 #5790 Clouter-Gergen, Be  00 Mary Queen o              4:26    2
  3 #5823 Connors, Ryan       00 Paradise Elementary       4:26    3
  4 #5630 Combden, Jacob      00 Cowan Height              4:27    4
  5 #4355 McKeown, Gary       00 ST Teresas S              4:31    5
  6 #2055 O'Leary, Devin      00 Hazelwood El              4:36    6
  7 #2051 O'Brien-Laprairie,  00 Bishop Feild              4:39    7
  8 #5789 Chislett, Liam      00 Mary Queen o              4:40    8
  9 #5799 Peacock, Christoph  00 Mary Queen o              4:43    9
 10 #4308 Phillips, Adam      00 St Peters El              4:50   10
 11 #4349 Delaney, Spenser    00 Mary Queen o              4:52   11
 12 #5760 Evans, Kyle         00 Holy Trinity              4:54   12
 13 #5606 Lawlor, Devon       00 Baltimore Broncos         4:58   13
 14 #4376 Gaulton, Tyler      00 ST Teresas S              4:59   14
 15 #2026 Audas, Sam          00 Rennies Rive              4:59   15
 16 #4374 Wiseman, James      00 ST Teresas S              5:02   16
 17 #4364 Yetman, Kyle        00 ST Teresas S              5:03   17
 18 #4367 Welsh, Tyler        00 Upper Gullies El          5:04   18
 19 #2972 Brown, Ian          00 Bishop Feild              5:04   19
 20 #4265 Power, Logan        00 St Georges E              5:08   20
 21 #5875 Gill, Jacob         00 St Georges E              5:11   21
 22 #2025 Johnson, Mathew     00 Rennies Rive              5:12   22
 23 #5750 Knee, Noah          00 Holy Family               5:13   23
 24 #5767 Butt, Jared         00 Macdonald Dr              5:14   24
 25 #5608 Ryan, Brandon       00 Baltimore Broncos         5:14   25
 26 #2017 Crichton, Dylan     00 Holy Trinity              5:15   26
 27 #4317 Taylor, Jake        00 St Edwards School         5:16   27
 28 #5665 Winsor, Nathan      00 Cowan Height              5:19   28
 29 #5751 Lane, Joel          00 Holy Family               5:19   29
 30 #4359 Hawco, Devin        00 Holy Cross E (H)          5:21   30
 31 #2015 Manning, Jacob      00 Holy Trinity              5:22   31
 32 #5607 Mayo, Jaxon         00 Baltimore Broncos         5:23   32
 33 #4368 Pittman, Gabe       00 St Georges E              5:26   33
 34 #5621 Thompson, Benjamin  00 Beachy Cove               5:27   34
 35 #5699 Lundrigan, Colin    00 Fatima Acade              5:27   35
 36 #5869 Broders, Matthew    00 St Georges E              5:28   36
 37 #5682 Loveless, Nicolas   00 Elizabeth Pa              5:28   37
 38 #4358 Hatcher, Andrew     00 Holy Cross E (H)          5:29   38
 39 #5668 Collett, Neil       00 Elizabeth Pa              5:29   39
 40 #5824 Crewe, Matthew      00 Paradise Elementary       5:31   40
 41 #2020 Combden, Jack       00 Holy Trinity              5:34   41
 42 #5925 Sullivan, Douglas   00 St.Matthews Elem          5:42   42
 43 #4270 Kenney, Michael     00 St.Matthews Elem          5:49   43
 44 #2019 Slaney, William     00 Holy Trinity              5:50   44
 45 #5641 Hudson, Andre       00 Cowan Height              5:51   45
 46 #2016 Paul, Cameron       00 Holy Trinity              5:57   46
 47 #5791 Fitzpatrick, Aiden  00 Mary Queen o              5:59   47
 48 #2024 Best, McCrae        00 Rennies Rive              6:04   48
 49 #4291 Lanphear, Noah      00 Holy Trinity              6:39   49
 50 #5614 Elens, Steven       00 Beachy Cove               6:57   50
 51 #5752 Lawlor, Tyler       00 Holy Family               8:07   51
 52 #5834 O'Neill, Noah       00 Paradise Elementary       8:22   52

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ       30    2    8    9   11   47
      Total Time:    18:41.00
         Average:     4:40.25
   2 ST Teresas School/SJ         52    5   14   16   17
      Total Time:    19:35.00
         Average:     4:53.75
   3 Holy Family School /par     104    1   23   29   51
      Total Time:    23:04.00
         Average:     5:46.00
   4 Holy Trinity Elem /torbay   110   12   26   31   41   44   46   49
      Total Time:    21:05.00
         Average:     5:16.25
   5 St Georges El. /manuels     110   20   21   33   36
      Total Time:    21:13.00
         Average:     5:18.25


Return to Results