Find NLAA on Facebook
Follow NLAA on twitter
 
 
 
 
 

20th Annual Warm-Up Cross Country Series for Schools
Pippy Park Driving Range, Ridge Rd, St. John´s
Meet #1, September 22, 2012

Grade 7 Girls born in 2000

Results last updated - Monday, July 11th, 2016 @ 11:10pm
                              
 
Event 7  Girls 1630 Meter Run CC Born in 2000
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #649 Hutchings, Ashley    00 Villanova Ju              6:14    1             
  2 #611 Murphy, Emma         00 St.Matthews Elem          6:46    2             
  3 #846 Edison, Abby         00 St.Matthews Elem          6:48    3             
  4 #400 Cox, Keeley          00 Mount Pearl               6:51    4             
  5 #527 Power, Emma          00 St Kevins Jr              6:59    5             
  6 #317 Connors, Maggie      00 Lakecrest In              7:01    6             
  7 #462 Pond, Hannah         00 Roncalli Chs Av           7:07    7             
  8  #77 Dumaresque, Cecilie  00 Brother Rice              7:25    8             
  9 #156 Currie, Katie        00 Frank Robert              7:27    9             
 10 #119 Power, Jillian       00 Cowan Height              7:39   10             
 11 #602 Jenkins, Kristen     00 St.Matthews Elem          7:41   11             
 12 #161 Warren, Rebecca      00 Frank Robert              7:47   12             
 13 #300 Newman, Ashley       00 Holy Trinity              7:51   13             
 14  #38 Hayden, Deanna       00 Baltimore Sc              7:51   14             
 15 #526 Lewis, Hannah        00 St Kevins Jr              8:02   15             
 16 #299 Molloy, Ashleen      00 Holy Trinity              8:07   16             
 17 #293 Craig, Julia         00 Holy Trinity              8:08   17             
 18  #55 Fitzgerald, Grace    00 Beaconsfield              8:09   18             
 19 #403 Holden, Emma         00 Mount Pearl               8:09   19             
 20 #296 Joyce, Abigail       00 Holy Trinity              8:17   20             
 21 #102 Greeley, Hope        00 Cowan Height              8:20   21             
 22 #844 Rorke, Katie         00 Lakecrest In              8:26   22             
 23  #57 Walsh, Alison        00 Beaconsfield              8:38   23             
 24 #290 Benteau, Jenna       00 Holy Trinity              8:51   24             
 25 #349 Bonia, Caitriona     00 MacDonald Dr              9:03   25             
 26 #850 Hamlyn, Wanda        00 Hazelwood El              9:37   26             
 27 #294 Dunphy, Sarah        00 Holy Trinity              9:55   27             
 28 #298 Manning, Samantha    00 Holy Trinity              9:56   28             
 29 #525 Bennett, Grace       00 St Kevins Jr             10:22   29             
 30 #333 Nicholl, Desiree     00 Learys Brook             10:29   30             
 31 #301 Turner Rowe, Sarah   00 Holy Trinity             11:49   31             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Holy Trinity HS /torbay      66   13   16   17   20   24   27   28   31     
      Total Time:    32:23.00                                                    
         Average:     8:05.75                                                    


Return to Results