Find NLAA on Facebook
Follow NLAA on twitter
 
 
 
 
 

20th Annual Warm-Up Cross Country Series for Schools
Pippy Park Driving Range, Ridge Rd, St. John´s
Meet #2, September 29, 2012

Grade 7 Girls born in 2000

Results last updated - Monday, July 11th, 2016 @ 11:11pm
                              
 
Event 7  Girls 1630 Meter Run CC Born in 2000
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1551 Hutchings, Ashley   00 Villanova Ju              6:27    1             
  2 #1489 Edison, Abby        00 St.Matthews Elem          6:55    2             
  3 #1269 Cox, Keeley         00 Mount Pearl               6:58    3             
  4 #1508 Murphy, Emma        00 St.Matthews Elem          7:08    4             
  5  #950 Power, Jillian      00 Cowan Height              7:25    5             
  6 #1765 Holden, Emma        00 Mount Pearl               7:34    6             
  7  #988 Currie, Katie       00 Frank Robert              7:35    7             
  8 #1169 Newman, Ashley      00 Holy Trinity              7:58    8             
  9 #1449 Picco, Katrina-Lyn  00 St Pauls Jr HS /sj        7:59    9             
 10  #990 Warren, Rebecca     00 Frank Robert              7:59   10             
 11 #1428 Lewis, Hannah       00 St Kevins Jr              7:59   11             
 12  #872 Hayden, Deanna      00 Baltimore Sc              8:10   12             
 13 #1164 Joyce, Abigail      00 Holy Trinity              8:18   13             
 14 #1160 Craig, Julia        00 Holy Trinity              8:22   14             
 15 #1590 Rorke, Katie        00 Lakecrest In              8:28   15             
 16  #936 Greeley, Hope       00 Cowan Height              9:01   16             
 17 #1168 Moores, Melissa     00 Holy Trinity              9:03   17             
 18 #1171 Thorne, Tia         00 Holy Trinity              9:04   18             
 19 #1163 Hillier, Danielle   00 Holy Trinity              9:05   19             
 20 #1767 Bodwell, Lydia      00 Macdonald Dr              9:20   20             
 21 #1158 Benteau, Jenna      00 Holy Trinity              9:44   21             
 22 #1772 Hamlyn, Wanda       00 Hazelwood El              9:47   22             
 23 #1170 Roche, Sydney       00 Holy Trinity              9:54   23             
 24 #1460 Randell, Megan      00 St Peters Ju              9:57   24             
 25 #1172 Vaters, Chelsey     00 Holy Trinity             10:04   25             
 26 #1166 Manning, Samantha   00 Holy Trinity             10:21   26             
 27 #1755 Nicholl, Desiree    00 Learys Brook             10:30   27             
 28 #1161 Dunphy, Sarah       00 Holy Trinity             11:11   28             
 29 #1756 Winter, Morgan      00 Learys Brook             11:13   29             
 30 #1759 Rowe, Sarah         00 Holy Trinity             12:12   30             
 31 #1770 Penton, Emma        00 Holy Trinity             12:40   31             
 32 #1165 King, Katelin       00 Holy Trinity             12:55   32             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Holy Trinity HS /torbay      52    8   13   14   17   18   19   21   23   25
      Total Time:    33:41.00                                                    
         Average:     8:25.25                                                    


Return to Results