Find NLAA on Facebook
Follow NLAA on twitter
 
 
 
 
 

20th Annual Warm-Up Cross Country Series for Schools
Pippy Park Driving Range, Ridge Rd, St. John´s
Meet #3, October 6, 2012

Grade 4 Girls born in 2003

Results last updated - Monday, July 11th, 2016 @ 11:11pm
                              
 
Event 1  Girls 1130 Meter Run CC Born in 2003
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #2079 Evans, Abigail      03 Macdonald Dr              4:59    1             
  2 #2025 Summers, Catherine  03 Holy Trinity              5:05    2             
  3 #2309 Walsh, Grace        03 St Marys Ele              5:08    3             
  4 #1807 Neiuwhof, Destiny   03 Baltimore Sc              5:10    4             
  5 #2373 Mack, Sarah         03 St.Matthews Elem          5:10    5             
  6 #1959 Andrews, Brooke     03 Holy Family               5:10    6             
  7 #2408 Newhook, Abigail    03 Vanier Elementary         5:17    7             
  8 #2460 Muggeridge, Samant  03 Upper Gullies El          5:18    8             
  9 #2080 Evans, Sarah        03 Macdonald Dr              5:19    9             
 10 #1863 Combden, Abbigail   03 Cowan Height              5:26   10             
 11 #1819 Kane, Maggie        03 Beachy Cove               5:27   11             
 12 #2466 Carter, Caroline    03 Mary Queen o              5:30   12             
 13 #2236 Gambin-Ryan, Laura  03 St Annes Aca              5:34   13             
 14 #2480 Seymour, Jenna      03 Cowan Height              5:34   14             
 15 #2356 Byrne, Mackenzie    03 St.Matthews Elem          5:36   15             
 16 #2096 Clouter-Gergen, No  03 Mary Queen o              5:37   16             
 17 #2448 Butler, Mary Ann    03 Mary Queen o              5:39   17             
 18 #2019 Molloy, Ciara       03 Holy Trinity              5:42   18             
 19 #2174 Sturge, Madison     03 Paradise Elementary       5:46   19             
 20 #1972 Kennedy, Julie      03 Holy Family               5:48   20             
 21 #1808 Rossiter, Mackenzi  03 Baltimore Sc              5:49   21             
 22 #2450 Klefte, Sophie      03 ST Teresas S              5:50   22             
 23 #1796 Lec, Isabella       03 St. Bernards              5:51   23             
 24 #2291 Pogue, Ocean        03 St Georges E              5:53   24             
 25 #2267 Holwell, Kailey     03 St Francis o              5:55   25             
 26 #1822 Riggs, Hannah       03 Beachy Cove               5:56   26             
 27 #2405 Hartery, Claudia    03 Vanier Elementary         5:59   27             
 28 #2445 Cooper, Eva         03 ST Teresas S              6:01   28             
 29 #1913 Welcher, Olivia     03 Elizabeth Pa              6:02   29             
 30 #1998 Blackmore, Hannah   03 Holy Trinity              6:02   30             
 31 #2109 Menchion, Caitlin   03 Mary Queen o              6:03   31             
 32 #2289 Peach, Abigail      03 St Georges E              6:04   32             
 33 #1974 Lefresne, Allyson   03 Holy Family               6:06   33             
 34 #2436 Gibbons, Anna       03 Mary Queen o              6:06   34             
 35 #2012 Hilllier, Emma      03 Holy Trinity              6:07   35             
 36 #2458 Walsh, Anna         03 ST Teresas S              6:08   36             
 37 #1877 James, Emma         03 Cowan Height              6:09   37             
 38 #2240 Lannon, Brooke      03 St Annes Aca              6:11   38             
 39 #1951 Roehe, Kyra         03 Hazelwood El              6:16   39             
 40 #2042 Cordes, Caroline    03 Lakecrest In              6:17   40             
 41 #2397 Morgan, Emma        03 Upper Gullies El          6:18   41             
 42 #2464 Banfield, Ella      03 Mary Queen o              6:19   42             
 43 #1968 Hefferen, Kaylie    03 Holy Family               6:19   43             
 44 #1929 Griffin, Rebecca    03 Goulds Elementary         6:20   44             
 45 #1883 O'Brien, Jordyn     03 Cowan Height              6:20   45             
 46 #2112 Mostafa, Merna      03 Mary Queen o              6:21   46             
 47 #2136 Didham, Faith       03 Morris Academy            6:21   47             
 48 #1854 Pike, Tori          03 Cape St Fran              6:23   48             
 49 #2463 Spurrell, Kathleen  03 Hazelwood El              6:23   49             
 50 #1872 Hayley, Ashley      03 Cowan Height              6:24   50             
 51 #2472 Cluett, Brianna     03 Upper Gullies El          6:24   51             
 52 #1867 Decker, Jennifer    03 Cowan Height              6:25   52             
 53 #2077 Bishop, Rachel      03 Macdonald Dr              6:25   53             
 54 #2081 Scott, Regan        03 Macdonald Dr              6:26   54             
 55 #2152 Downey, Chloe       03 Paradise Elementary       6:27   55             
 56 #2443 Butler, Olivia      03 Cape St Fran              6:28   56             
 57 #2209 Quinton, Amelia     03 Rennies Rive              6:30   57             
 58 #2316 Elms, Brynn         03 St Peters El              6:31   58             
 59 #2385 Sinnott, Sarah      03 St.Matthews Elem          6:33   59             
 60 #1881 Lye, Olivia         03 Cowan Height              6:35   60             
 61 #2193 Hearty, Avery       03 Rennies Rive              6:37   61             
 62 #2024 Smith, Tara-Lynn    03 Holy Trinity              6:39   62             
 63 #2477 Smith, Ezra         03 Mary Queen o              6:41   63             
 64 #2303 McIsaac, Emma       03 St Marys Ele              6:47   64             
 65 #1879 Kieley, Shea        03 Cowan Height              6:49   65             
 66 #1851 Madison, Dyer       03 Cape St Fran              6:49   66             
 67 #1855 Stagg, Cassie       03 Cape St Fran              6:50   67             
 68 #2017 Manning, Abigail    03 Holy Trinity              6:51   68             
 69 #2007 Griffin, Erica      03 Holy Trinity              6:52   69             
 70 #2442 Green, Mariah       03 Holy Trinity              6:53   70             
 71 #2386 Sullivan, Emma      03 St.Matthews Elem          6:54   71             
 72 #1967 Harbin, Robyn       03 Holy Family               6:55   72             
 73 #2260 Hogan, Niamh        03 St Bonaventu              6:58   73             
 74 #2122 Tricco, Jennah      03 Mary Queen o              7:01   74             
 75 #2331 Cooper, Crystal     03 ST Teresas S              7:02   75             
 76 #2097 Dormody, Emily      03 Mary Queen o              7:04   76             
 77 #2437 Thorne, Tessa       03 Holy Trinity              7:05   77             
 78 #2021 Piercey, Lesley     03 Holy Trinity              7:07   78             
 79 #2293 Savage, Jayden      03 St Georges E              7:07   79             
 80 #2451 Hookey, Olivia      03 St Georges E              7:09   80             
 81 #2363 Healy, Maddi        03 St.Matthews Elem          7:11   81             
 82 #2108 McCambridge, Laure  03 Mary Queen o              7:12   82             
 83 #2433 Woodfine, Michelle  03 Cape St Fran              7:13   83             
 84 #2005 Dunphy, Maria       03 Holy Trinity              7:16   84             
 85 #2434 Arnold, Haylee      03 Mary Queen o              7:17   85             
 86 #2217 Waterhouse, Aine    03 Rennies Rive              7:20   86             
 87 #1906 Kelly, Sydney       03 Elizabeth Pa              7:21   87             
 88 #2481 Hudson, Hailee      03 St.Matthews Elem          7:23   88             
 89 #2304 Mullett, Emma       03 St Marys Ele              7:25   89             
 90 #1939 Noonan, Faith       03 Goulds Elementary         7:26   90             
 91 #1934 Kelly, Rachel       03 Goulds Elementary         7:27   91             
 92 #2204 Martin, Olivia      03 Rennies Rive              7:28   92             
 93 #2194 Hubert, Akshara     03 Rennies Rive              7:29   93             
 94 #2206 Mullowney, Peyton   03 Rennies Rive              7:32   94             
 95 #2212 Slaney, Lauren      03 Rennies Rive              7:35   95             
 96 #2188 Critch, Hayley      03 Rennies Rive              7:36   96             
 97 #2452 Roberts, Paige      03 ST Teresas S              7:37   97             
 98 #1852 Maggie, Hudson      03 Cape St Fran              7:40   98             
 99 #2382 Saunders, Jamie-Le  03 St.Matthews Elem          7:41   99             
100 #2447 Stanbridge, Dana    03 St Francis o              7:44  100             
101 #2184 Bishop, Sarah       03 Rennies Rive              7:49  101             
102 #2376 Molloy, Grace       03 St.Matthews Elem          7:50  102             
103 #2365 Hernandez, Avril    03 St.Matthews Elem          7:58  103             
104 #2008 Hammond, Kacey      03 Holy Trinity              8:00  104             
105 #2462 Kielly, Kersten     03 Hazelwood El              8:05  105             
106 #2456 Reardon, Kylie      03 St Peters El              8:05  106             
107 #2381 Roy, Morgan         03 St.Matthews Elem          8:07  107             
108 #1912 Simms, Kailey       03 Elizabeth Pa              8:14  108             
109 #2315 Bryant, Julia       03 St Peters El              8:15  109             
110 #1895 Arns, Jessie        03 Elizabeth Pa              8:15  110             
111 #2375 McCue, Kailee       03 St.Matthews Elem          8:25  111             
112 #2142 Stuckless, Sarah    03 Morris Academy            8:28  112             
113 #2446 Murray, Madison     03 Hazelwood El              8:34  113             
114 #2444 Jenkins, Hannah     03 Holy Trinity              8:40  114             
115 #2471 Walker, Sierra      03 ST Teresas S              8:41  115             
116 #2435 James, Abigail      03 ST Teresas S              8:42  116             
117 #2245 O'Keefe, Madison    03 St Annes Aca              8:47  117             
118 #2389 Yetman, Emma        03 St.Matthews Elem          8:50  118             
119 #1941 Putt, Jasmine       03 Goulds Elementary         8:51  119             
120 #2431 Fowler, Abby        03 ST Teresas S              8:53  120             
121 #1897 Conohan, Katie      03 Elizabeth Pa              8:54  121             
122 #2159 Healey, Madison     03 Paradise Elementary       8:55  122             
123 #1953 Ghaney, Kaitlyn     03 Holy Cross E (H)          9:15  123             
124 #2157 Healey, Frankie     03 Paradise Elementary       9:21  124             
125 #1905 Hicks, Maria        03 Elizabeth Pa              9:40  125             
126 #2232 Fitzpatrick, Olivi  03 St Annes Aca              9:48  126             
127 #1865 Coules, Payton      03 Cowan Height              9:50  127             
128 #1900 Doyle, Catelyn      03 Elizabeth Pa              9:51  128             
129 #2379 Power, Jessica      03 St.Matthews Elem         10:07  129             
130 #2470 Blundon, Jenifer    03 Cowan Height             10:23  130             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ       76   12   16   17   31   42   46   74   76   82
      Total Time:    22:49.00                                                    
         Average:     5:42.25                                                    
   2 Holy Trinity Elem /torbay    85    2   18   30   35   62   68   69   70   77
      Total Time:    22:56.00                                                    
         Average:     5:44.00                                                    
   3 Holy Family School /par     102    6   20   33   43   72                    
      Total Time:    23:23.00                                                    
         Average:     5:50.75                                                    
   4 Cowan Heights Elementary    106   10   14   37   45   50   52   60   65  127
      Total Time:    23:29.00                                                    
         Average:     5:52.25                                                    
   5 Macdonald Drive Elementar   117    1    9   53   54                         
      Total Time:    23:09.00                                                    
         Average:     5:47.25                                                    
   6 St.Matthews Elem            150    5   15   59   71   81   88   99  102  103
      Total Time:    24:13.00                                                    
         Average:     6:03.25                                                    
   7 ST Teresas School/SJ        161   22   28   36   75   97  115  116  120     
      Total Time:    25:01.00                                                    
         Average:     6:15.25                                                    
   8 St Georges El. /manuels     215   24   32   79   80                         
      Total Time:    26:13.00                                                    
         Average:     6:33.25                                                    
   9 Cape St Francis Elem /pc    237   48   56   66   67   83   98               
      Total Time:    26:30.00                                                    
         Average:     6:37.50                                                    
  10 St Annes Academy /dunvil    294   13   38  117  126                         
      Total Time:    30:20.00                                                    
         Average:     7:35.00                                                    
  11 Rennies River Elem/SJ       296   57   61   86   92   93   94   95   96  101
      Total Time:    27:55.00                                                    
         Average:     6:58.75                                                    
  12 Hazelwood Elementary /sj    306   39   49  105  113                         
      Total Time:    29:18.00                                                    
         Average:     7:19.50                                                    
  13 Paradise Elementary         320   19   55  122  124                         
      Total Time:    30:29.00                                                    
         Average:     7:37.25                                                    
  14 Elizabeth Park Elementary   334   29   87  108  110  121  125  128          
      Total Time:    29:52.00                                                    
         Average:     7:28.00                                                    
  15 Goulds Elementary           344   44   90   91  119                         
      Total Time:    30:04.00                                                    
         Average:     7:31.00                                                    


Return to Results