Find NLAA on Facebook
Follow NLAA on twitter
 
 
 
 
 

21th Annual Warm-Up Cross Country Series for Schools
Pippy Park Driving Range, Ridge Rd, St. John's
Meet #1, September 21, 2013

Grade 6 Boys born in 2002

Results last updated - Monday, July 11th, 2016 @ 11:11pm
                              
 
Event 6  Boys 1130 Meter Run CC Born in 2002
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #3260 Humber-Dredge, Tan  02 St.Matthews Elem          4:12    1             
  2 #2936 Bailey, Simon       02 Macdonald Dr              4:16    2             
  3 #3397 Jiang, Dexi         02 Vanier Elementary         4:18    3             
  4 #3098 Afonso, Gavin       02 Roncalli El SJ            4:19    4             
  5 #2630 Gamperl, William    02 Beachy Cove               4:24    5             
  6 #2794 Smith, Joshua       02 Goulds Elementary         4:25    6             
  7 #2975 Breen, Luke         02 Mary Queen o              4:26    7             
  8 #2608 Dunne, Colton       02 Baltimore Sc              4:29    8             
  9 #2984 Chislett, Ben       02 Mary Queen o              4:31    9             
 10 #2717 Stanford, Cody      02 Cowan Height              4:33   10             
 11 #2657 Pittman, Isaiah     02 Bishop Feild              4:33   11             
 12 #2931 Lawlor, Dylan       02 Larkhall Academy          4:35   12             
 13 #2689 Hogan, Tyler        02 Cowan Height              4:36   13             
 14 #2650 Brown, Eli          02 Bishop Feild              4:37   14             
 15 #2995 Hayward, Jeffrey    02 Mary Queen o              4:39   15             
 16 #2892 Paul, Logan         02 Holy Trinity              4:40   16             
 17 #3207 Phillips, Josh      02 St Peters El              4:40   17             
 18 #2833 Marshall, Dale      02 Holy Family               4:41   18             
 19 #3116 Martyn, Aaron       02 Roncalli El SJ            4:41   19             
 20 #3437 Pennell, Matthew    02 St Peters El              4:42   20             
 21 #3238 Power, Ryan         02 St. Bernards              4:43   21             
 22 #3080 Penney, Logan       02 Paradise Elementary       4:44   22             
 23 #3202 Handrigan, Robert   02 St Peters El              4:48   23             
 24 #3160 Tessier, Patrick    02 St Georges E              4:50   24             
 25 #2951 Kirkland, George    02 Macdonald Dr              4:50   25             
 26 #2778 Coady, Riley        02 Goulds Elementary         4:50   26             
 27 #3176 Murphy, Rory        02 St Marys Ele              4:51   27             
 28 #3223 Sellars, Jacob      02 ST Teresas S              4:54   28             
 29 #3019 Thomas, Aiden       02 Mary Queen o              4:54   29             
 30 #2621 Ryan, Liam          02 Baltimore Sc              4:55   30             
 31 #3451 Stagg, Kendell      02 Newtown El MP             4:56   31             
 32 #3355 Braathen, Henrik    02 St Francis o              4:57   32             
 33 #2658 Reimer, Joshua      02 Bishop Feild              5:00   33             
 34 #2653 Gibbons, Rory       02 Bishop Feild              5:01   34             
 35 #3112 Heffernan, Benjami  02 Roncalli El SJ            5:01   35             
 36 #3177 Murphy, Shane       02 St Marys Ele              5:05   36             
 37 #2897 Rossiter, Cavin     02 Holy Trinity              5:05   37             
 38 #2843 Sullivan, Robert    02 Holy Family               5:06   38             
 39 #3466 Nippard, Tyler      02 Holy Trinity              5:06   39             
 40 #3440 Frizzell, Kyle      02 Holy Trinity              5:07   40             
 41 #2997 Hewitt, Spencer     02 Mary Queen o              5:08   41             
 42 #2661 Steeves, Sasha      02 Bishop Feild              5:11   42             
 43 #2926 Fazal, Adam         02 Lakecrest In              5:14   43             
 44 #3141 Gregory, Sam        02 St Francis o              5:21   44             
 45 #3003 Miln, Tyler         02 Mary Queen o              5:23   45             
 46 #2895 Roche, Lucas        02 Holy Trinity              5:26   46             
 47 #2819 Baker, Colin        02 Holy Family               5:32   47             
 48 #3251 Farrell, Liam       02 St.Matthews Elem          5:38   48             
 49 #3458 Day, Roman          02 Mary Queen o              5:39   49             
 50 #3175 Murphy, Connor      02 St Marys Ele              5:40   50             
 51 #3171 Ellis, Jared        02 St Marys Ele              5:41   51             
 52 #3410 Brothers, Nathan    02 St. Bernards              5:42   52             
 53 #3067 Layden, Logan       02 Paradise Elementary       5:45   53             
 54 #3318 Whalen, Jonathan    02 Virginia Park El          5:51   54             
 55 #3256 Hillyard, Michael   02 St.Matthews Elem          5:53   55             
 56 #2990 Fowler, Wyatt       02 Mary Queen o              6:07   56             
 57 #3045 Cramm, Joey         02 Paradise Elementary       6:35   57             
 58 #2949 Khan, Furqun        02 Macdonald Dr              6:41   58             
 59 #2856 Casey, Ryan         02 Holy Trinity              6:45   59             
 60 #2923 Cox, Joel           02 Lakecrest In              6:55   60             
 61 #2799 Hiscock, Nathan     02 Hazelwood El              7:02   61             
 62 #3461 Hussey, Evan        02 St Marys Ele              7:08   62             
 63 #2970 Adams, Jake         02 Mary Queen o              7:19   63             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ       60    7    9   15   29   41   45   49   56   63
      Total Time:    18:30.00                                                    
         Average:     4:37.50                                                    
   2 Bishop Feild                 92   11   14   33   34   42                    
      Total Time:    19:11.00                                                    
         Average:     4:47.75                                                    
   3 Holy Trinity Elem /torbay   132   16   37   39   40   46   59               
      Total Time:    19:58.00                                                    
         Average:     4:59.50                                                    
   4 St Marys Elementary /sj     164   27   36   50   51   62                    
      Total Time:    21:17.00                                                    
         Average:     5:19.25                                                    


Return to Results