Find NLAA on Facebook
Follow NLAA on twitter
 
 
 
 
 

21th Annual Warm-Up Cross Country Series for Schools
Pippy Park Driving Range, Ridge Rd, St. John's
Meet #2, September 28, 2013

Grade 6 Girls born in 2002

Results last updated - Monday, July 11th, 2016 @ 11:11pm
                              
 
Event 5  Girls 1130 Meter Run CC Born in 2002
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #354 Bonia, Camryn        02 Macdonald Dr              3:50    1             
  2  #82 Barnes, Skye-Lynn    02 Cowan Height              4:23    2             
  3  #47 Hann, Morgan         02 Bishop Abrah              4:26    3             
  4  #15 Kenny, Brooklyn      02 Baltimore Sc              4:31    4             
  5  #28 Bonnell, Jayme       02 Beachy Cove               4:36    5             
  6 #418 Ricketts, Emily      02 Mary Queen o              4:41    6             
  7 #178 Howlett, Jayne       02 Goulds Elementary         4:42    7             
  8  #52 Quigley, Laura       02 Bishop Abrah              4:42    8             
  9 #388 Butler, Jane         02 Mary Queen o              4:46    9             
 10 #151 Traverse, Hannah     02 Elizabeth Pa              4:47   10             
 11  #58 Argentino, Clara     02 Bishop Feild              4:47   11             
 12  #89 Dillon, Erin         02 Cowan Height              4:48   12             
 13 #814 Dawe, Chloe          02 Upper Gullie              4:50   13             
 14 #604 Druken, Taylor       02 St Georges E              4:51   14             
 15 #840 Pottle, Maggie       02 St. Bernard'              4:53   15             
 16 #303 Samson, Emily        02 Holy Trinity              4:57   16             
 17 #436 Bastow, Katie        02 Paradise Elementary       4:58   17             
 18 #681 Collins, Sara        02 Vanier Elementary         4:58   18             
 19 #687 Peters, Clara        02 Vanier Elementary         5:00   19             
 20 #456 McLoughlin, Megan    02 Paradise Elementary       5:01   20             
 21 #344 Pearcey, Grace       02 Larkhall Academy          5:02   21             
 22 #843 Furlong, Brynn       02 Mary Queen o              5:03   22             
 23 #439 Coles, Aleyah        02 Paradise Elementary       5:04   23             
 24 #665 Jenkins, Alyssa      02 St Teresas S              5:04   24             
 25 #796 Dean, Skylar         02 St Teresas S              5:06   25             
 26 #152 Traverse, Maggie     02 Elizabeth Pa              5:07   26             
 27 #580 Yard, Jessyka        02 St Bernards               5:08   27             
 28 #817 Bartlett, Maren      02 St Francis o              5:08   28             
 29 #791 Contact, Nlaa Offic  02 Unattached                5:09   29             
 30 #668 McKeown, Chloe       02 St Teresas S              5:09   30             
 31 #486 Bulman, Julia        02 Rennies Rive              5:09   31             
 32 #180 McGrath, Alex        02 Goulds Elementary         5:11   32             
 33 #229 Murphy, Elizabeth    02 Holy Family               5:12   33             
 34  #33 Hall, Kaitlyn        02 Beachy Cove               5:17   34             
 35  #35 Jones, Shannon       02 Beachy Cove               5:18   35             
 36 #635 Pomeroy, Molly       02 St Marys Ele              5:21   36             
 37 #518 Benson, Cassidy      02 Roncalli Ele              5:22   37             
 38 #168 Boyle, Kaitlyn       02 Goulds Elementary         5:22   38             
 39 #833 Huang, Doreen        02 Larkhall Academy          5:23   39             
 40 #263 Crichton, Kayla      02 Holy Trinity              5:24   40             
 41 #203 Veinott, Norah       02 Hazelwood El              5:25   41             
 42 #132 Gulliver, Jessica    02 Elizabeth Pa              5:26   42             
 43 #345 Pitcher, Julia       02 Larkhall Academy          5:28   43             
 44 #310 Vicars, Rebecca      02 Holy Trinity              5:29   44             
 45 #213 Brophy, Sarah        02 Holy Family               5:30   45             
 46 #531 Meade, Emily         02 Roncalli Ele              5:31   46             
 47 #841 Noel, Heidi          02 St. Bernard'              5:32   47             
 48 #451 Janes, Trinity       02 Paradise Elementary       5:33   48             
 49  #50 Noftall, Ali         02 Bishop Abrah              5:33   49             
 50 #311 Wall, Emilie         02 Holy Trinity              5:34   50             
 51 #572 Murphy, Kathleen     02 St Bernards               5:34   51             
 52  #53 Quigley, Meaghan     02 Bishop Abrah              5:34   52             
 53 #611 McDonald, Olivia     02 St Georges E              5:35   53             
 54 #267 Driscoll, Abi        02 Holy Trinity              5:38   54             
 55  #71 Zhang, Linda         02 Bishop Feild              5:40   55             
 56 #256 Cadigan, Stephanie   02 Holy Trinity              5:43   56             
 57 #258 Candow, Victoria     02 Holy Trinity              5:44   57             
 58 #822 Brookings, Tenika    02 Holy Trinity              5:49   58             
 59 #308 Tapper, Sydney       02 Holy Trinity              5:49   59             
 60 #709 House, Lauren        02 Holy Trinity              5:50   60             
 61 #839 Luby, Gabrielle      02 St. Bernard'              5:55   61             
 62 #346 Power, Ashley        02 Larkhall Academy          5:56   62             
 63 #853 Hale, Megan          02 Vanier Elementary         6:02   63             
 64 #465 Power, Zoie          02 Paradise Elementary       6:03   64             
 65  #16 Kenny, Emily         02 Baltimore Sc              6:06   65             
 66  #63 Furst, Dannika       02 Bishop Feild              6:07   66             
 67 #850 Penney, Emma         02 St. Bernard'              6:10   67             
 68 #597 Roff, Haleigh        02 St Francis o              6:12   68             
 69 #265 Decker, Chloe        02 Holy Trinity              6:12   69             
 70 #489 Clift-Reid, Abbi     02 Rennies Rive              6:14   70             
 71 #602 Darby, Alexia        02 St Georges E              6:15   71             
 72  #55 Quinlan, Norah       02 Bishop Abrah              6:17   72             
 73 #605 Dwyer, Kelsey        02 St Georges E              6:19   73             
 74 #603 Darby, Evelene       02 St Georges E              6:20   74             
 75 #746 Simms, Hannah        02 St.Matthews Elem          6:23   75             
 76 #138 Kielley, Mallory     02 Elizabeth Pa              6:26   76             
 77 #703 Legrow, Claire       02 Holy Trinity              6:31   77             
 78 #834 Way, Grace           02 Vanier Elementary         6:41   78             
 79 #252 Bigelow, Calista     02 Holy Trinity              6:54   79             
 80 #293 Park, Zoe            02 Holy Trinity              6:59   80             
 81 #277 Hawkins, Sarah       02 Holy Trinity              6:59   81             
 82  #56 Sheppard, Mary       02 Bishop Abrah              7:03   82             
 83   #8 Dalton, Tara         02 Baltimore Sc              7:07   83             
 84 #633 Norman, Sarah        02 St Marys Ele              7:30   84             
 85 #196 O'Leary, Hailey      02 Hazelwood El              7:43   85             
 86 #186 Burke, Amber         02 Hazelwood El              7:49   86             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Paradise Elementary         108   17   20   23   48   64                    
      Total Time:    20:36.00                                                    
         Average:     5:09.00                                                    
   2 Bishop Abraham El /sj       112    3    8   49   52   72   82               
      Total Time:    20:15.00                                                    
         Average:     5:03.75                                                    
   3 Holy Trinity Elem /torbay   150   16   40   44   50   54   56   57   58   59
      Total Time:    21:24.00                                                    
         Average:     5:21.00                                                    
   4 Elizabeth Park Elementary   154   10   26   42   76                         
      Total Time:    21:46.00                                                    
         Average:     5:26.50                                                    
   5 Larkhall Academy            165   21   39   43   62                         
      Total Time:    21:49.00                                                    
         Average:     5:27.25                                                    
   6 Vanier Elementary           178   18   19   63   78                         
      Total Time:    22:41.00                                                    
         Average:     5:40.25                                                    
   7 St. Bernard's Elementary    190   15   47   61   67                         
      Total Time:    22:30.00                                                    
         Average:     5:37.50                                                    
   8 St Georges El. /manuels     211   14   53   71   73   74                    
      Total Time:    23:00.00                                                    
         Average:     5:45.00                                                    


Return to Results