Find NLAA on Facebook
Follow NLAA on twitter
 
 
 
 
 

Atlantic Home Furnishings
22nd Annual Warm-Up Cross Country Series for Schools
Pippy Park Driving Range, Ridge Rd, St. John's
Meet #3, October 4, 2014

Grade 6 Girls born in 2003

Results last updated - Monday, July 11th, 2016 @ 11:12pm
Event 5  Girls 1130 Meter Run CC Born in 2003
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #1646 Wilkins, Ally       03 Beachy Cove               4:05    1
  2 #2388 Radford, Reegan     03 Mary Queen o              4:06    2
  3 #1962 Kean-Running, Clai  03 Mary Queen o              4:08    3
  4 #2155 Walsh, Grace        03 St Marys Ele              4:15    4
  5 #1835 Blackmore, Hannah   03 Holy Trinity              4:21    5
  6 #2167 Mack, Sarah         03 St Matthews Elem          4:24    6
  7 #1922 Evans, Abigail      03 Macdonald Dr              4:24    7
  8 #1958 Hollett, Amelia     03 Mary Queen o              4:26    8
  9 #1750 Welcher, Olivia     03 Elizabeth Pa              4:27    9
 10 #1867 Molloy, Ciara       03 Holy Trinity              4:30   10
 11 #2078 Gambin-Ryan, Laura  03 St Annes Aca              4:31   11
 12 #1751 Whelan, Christine   03 Elizabeth Pa              4:31   12
 13 #1946 Clouter-Gergen, No  03 Mary Queen o              4:32   13
 14 #2379 Martin, Cassidy     03 Mount Pearl               4:33   14
 15 #1881 Summers, Catherine  03 Holy Trinity              4:34   15
 16 #1365 Young, Amber        03 Cape St Fran              4:38   16
 17 #1794 Andrews, Brooke     03 Holy Family               4:38   17
 18 #1661 Ferguson-O'brien,   03 Bishop Feild              4:39   18
 19 #2381 Newhook, Abby       03 Vanier Elementary         4:40   19
 20 #2389 Bishop, Rachel      03 Macdonald Dr              4:41   20
 21 #1793 Walsh, Sydney       03 Holy Cross E              4:43   21
 22 #2202 Rodgers, Lydia      03 St Teresas S              4:43   22
 23 #2380 Cooper, Eva         03 St Teresas S              4:44   23
 24 #1638 Neary, Emily        03 Beachy Cove               4:45   24
 25 #2234 Pokue, Ocean        03 Upper Gullie              4:45   25
 26 #1771 King, Lauren        03 Hazelwood El              4:46   26
 27 #2232 Power, Stephanie    03 Hazelwood El              4:47   27
 28 #1625 Nieuwhof, Destiny   03 Baltimore Sc              4:48   28
 29 #1959 Holwell, Emily      03 Mary Queen o              4:49   29
 30 #2372 Carter, Caroline    03 Mary Queen o              4:50   30
 31 #2302 Fifield, Dayton     03 Holy Trinity              4:52   31
 32 #1885 Wells, Emily        03 Holy Trinity              4:53   32
 33 #2392 Combden, Abbigail   03 Cowan Height              4:54   33
 34 #2398 Eveleigh, Meleiah   03 Cowan Height              4:55   34
 35 #1978 Tricco, Jennah      03 Mary Queen o              4:55   35
 36 #1965 Menchion, Caitlin   03 Mary Queen o              4:56   36
 37 #2195 Kiefte, Sophie      03 St Teresas S              4:57   37
 38 #1686 James, Emma         03 Cowan Height              4:58   38
 39 #2391 Hafey, Abby         03 Hazelwood El              5:00   39
 40 #1689 O\'Brien, Jordyn    03 Cowan Height              5:01   40
 41 #2193 Devai, Kata         03 St Teresas S              5:02   41
 42 #2178 Sinnott, Sarah      03 St Matthews Elem          5:08   42
 43 #1950 Dormody, Emily      03 Mary Queen o              5:10   43
 44 #1862 Manning, Abigail    03 Holy Trinity              5:13   44
 45 #1796 Baker, Jill         03 Holy Family               5:16   45
 46 #1677 Stagg, Cassie       03 Cape St Fran              5:17   46
 47 #2386 Smith, Ezra         03 Mary Queen o              5:18   47
 48 #1744 Simms, Kailey       03 Elizabeth Pa              5:19   48
 49 #2110 Roff, Cassidy       03 St Francis o              5:22   49
 50 #2246 Power, Andrea       03 Holy Trinity              5:26   50
 51 #1843 Dunphy, Maria       03 Holy Trinity              5:29   51
 52 #1777 Spurrell, Kathleen  03 Hazelwood El              5:31   52
 53 #2399 James, Abigail      03 St Teresas S              5:32   53
 54 #2375 Nash, Maria         03 Hazelwood El              5:32   54
 55 #1854 Hiller, Emm         03 Holy Trinity              5:33   55
 56 #2243 Thorne, Tessa       03 Holy Trinity              5:34   56
 57 #1972 Payne, Kyra         03 Mary Queen o              5:35   57
 58 #2053 Quinton, Amelia     03 Rennies Rive              5:35   58
 59 #2233 McGrath, Emily      03 Holy Trinity              5:36   59
 60 #1676 Hudson, Maggie      03 Cape St Fran              5:41   60
 61 #1874 Peddle, Julia       03 Holy Trinity              5:43   61
 62 #1846 Evans, Hayley       03 Holy Trinity              5:49   62
 63 #2390 Kennedy, Leah       03 Cowan Height              5:51   63
 64 #1971 Payne, Emily        03 Mary Queen o              5:53   64
 65 #2049 Hearty, Avery       03 Rennies Rive              5:56   65
 66 #1845 Earle, Jena         03 Holy Trinity              5:59   66
 67 #1906 Acatincai, Enya     03 Larkhall Academy          6:01   67
 68 #1859 Hynes, Emily        03 Holy Trinity              6:02   68
 69 #1981 Arnold, Haylee      03 Mary Queen o              6:06   69
 70 #1769 Bishop, Emily       03 Hazelwood El              6:09   70
 71 #2074 Smith, Victoria     03 Roncalli Ele              6:18   71
 72 #1784 Ghaney, Kaitlyn     03 Holy Cross E              6:44   72
 73 #2394 Roche, Kate         03 St Marys Ele              7:34   73
    #1675 Dyer, Maddie        01 Cape St Fran              DQ




                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ       26    2    3    8   13   29   30   35   36   43
      Total Time:    17:12.00
         Average:     4:18.00
   2 Holy Trinity Elem /torbay    61    5   10   15   31   32   44   50   51   55
      Total Time:    18:17.00
         Average:     4:34.25
   3 St Teresas School/SJ        123   22   23   37   41   53
      Total Time:    19:26.00
         Average:     4:51.50
   4 Hazelwood Elementary /sj    144   26   27   39   52   54   70
      Total Time:    20:04.00
         Average:     5:01.00
   5 Cowan Heights Elementary    145   33   34   38   40   63
      Total Time:    19:48.00
         Average:     4:57.00


Return to Results