Find NLAA on Facebook
Follow NLAA on twitter
 
 
 
 
 

Atlantic Home Furnishings
23rd Annual Warm-Up Cross Country Series for Schools
Pippy Park Driving Range, Ridge Rd, St. John's
Meet #3, October 3, 2015

Grade 6 Boys born in 2004

Results last updated - Monday, July 11th, 2016 @ 11:12pm
                              
 
Event 6  Boys 1130 Meter Run CC Born in 2004
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #2055 Hasan, Firomsa      04 St Teresas S              3:58    1             
  2 #2074 Pittman, Ethan      04 Vanier Elementary         4:08    2             
  3 #1946 Wright, Owen        04 St Bonaventu              4:13    3             
  4 #1491 O'Brien, Arjan      04 Bishop Feild              4:19    4             
  5 #1777 Carter, Evan        04 Mary Queen Peace          4:22    5             
  6 #2109 Bridger, Liam       04 St Francis o              4:24    6             
  7 #2166 Lundrigan, Benjami  04 St Francis o              4:25    7             
  8 #1811 Ryder, Stephen      04 Mary Queen Peace          4:26    8             
  9 #1940 Betts, Rogan        04 St Bonaventu              4:27    9             
 10 #1737 Fallows, Michael    04 Lakecrest In              4:29   10             
 11 #1813 Starkes, Nikolas    04 Mary Queen Peace          4:32   11             
 12 #1997 Murphy, Colin       04 St Marys Ele              4:36   12             
 13 #1968 Molloy, Connor      04 St Georges E              4:37   13             
 14 #1963 Gosse, Cole         04 St Georges E              4:38   14             
 15 #1706 Morrissey, Zachary  04 Holy Trinity El           4:40   15             
 16 #1660 Whelan, Benjamin    04 Holy Family               4:41   16             
 17 #1956 Baird, Alex         04 St Georges E              4:42   17             
 18 #1762 Stratton, Carter    04 Macdonald Dr El           4:45   18             
 19 #2099 Dyer, Thomas        04 St Francis o              4:47   19             
 20 #1486 Manning, Finley     04 Bishop Feild              4:49   20             
 21 #1628 Hawco, Harrison     04 Holy Cross E              4:52   21             
 22 #1778 Chislett, Alex      04 Mary Queen Peace          4:53   22             
 23 #1489 Newhook, Max        04 Bishop Feild              4:53   23             
 24 #1723 Weist, Nolan        04 Holy Trinity El           4:54   24             
 25 #1493 St. Croix, Adrian   04 Bishop Feild              4:54   25             
 26 #1673 Brown, Gabriel      04 Holy Trinity El           4:55   26             
 27 #2045 Caratachea, Isaac   04 St Teresas S              4:58   27             
 28 #2060 Sellars, Will       04 St Teresas S              5:00   28             
 29 #1942 French, Liam        04 St Bonaventu              5:01   29             
 30 #2176 Stephen, Finlay     04 St Bonaventu              5:02   30             
 31 #2170 Peddle, Josh        04 Mary Queen Peace          5:02   31             
 32 #2146 Weir, Michael       04 Villanova JnrHS           5:05   32             
 33 #2177 Coward, Cody        04 Villanova JnrHS           5:05   33             
 34 #2186 Hayward, Cameron    04 Mary Queen Peace          5:06   34             
 35 #1432 Coady, Owen         04 Baltimore Sc              5:08   35             
 36 #2122 Guptill, Owen       04 St Bonaventu              5:10   36             
 37 #1575 Murphy, Jack        04 Elizabeth Pa              5:13   37             
 38 #1739 Hinxman, Ben        04 Lakecrest In              5:13   38             
 39 #1573 McGrath, Kurt       04 Elizabeth Pa              5:14   39             
 40 #1670 Baker, Mitchell     04 Holy Trinity El           5:14   40             
 41 #2178 Mackenzie, Seamus   04 Mary Queen Peace          5:17   41             
 42 #2183 Sullivan, Jack      04 Mary Queen World          5:18   42             
 43 #1754 Jacobs, Joshua      04 Macdonald Dr El           5:19   43             
 44 #1776 Butler, Sam         04 Mary Queen Peace          5:21   44             
 45 #1824 O'Brien, Seth       04 Mary Queen World          5:23   45             
 46 #2184 Byer, Jack          04 Mary Queen Peace          5:23   46             
 47 #1758 Lee, Lucas          04 Macdonald Dr El           5:24   47             
 48 #2188 Kavanagh, Andrew    04 Holy Trinity El           5:26   48             
 49 #1913 Martyn, Nathan      04 Roncalli Ele              5:27   49             
 50 #2156 Forsey, Lucas       04 Holy Trinity El           5:29   50             
 51 #1756 Lee, Hunter         04 Macdonald Dr El           5:33   51             
 52 #1790 Healey, Oliver      04 Mary Queen Peace          5:35   52             
 53 #2085 Power, Luke         04 St Francis o              5:36   53             
 54 #1588 Vokey, Evan         04 Elizabeth Pa              5:38   54             
 55 #2160 McGrath, Jasmin     04 Cape St Fran              5:41   55             
 56 #1533 Russell, Mark       04 Cowan Height              5:55   56             
 57 #2017 Monk, Jacob         04 St Matthews Elem          6:01   57             
 58 #1679 Codner, Joshua      04 Holy Trinity El           6:02   58             
 59 #2028 Richards, Liam      04 St Matthews Elem          6:06   59             
 60 #2187 O'Driscoll, Matthe  04 Holy Trinity El           6:08   60             
 61 #1721 Waterman, Jack      04 Holy Trinity El           6:18   61             
 62 #2010 Hagerman, Michael   04 St Matthews Elem          6:32   62             
 63 #1654 Sheppard, Oliver    04 Holy Family               6:37   63             
 64 #1667 Auchinleck-Hanlon,  04 Holy Trinity El           6:38   64             
 65 #1592 Dalton, David       04 Fatima Acade              6:47   65             
 66 #2185 Collett, Tyler      04 Cowan Height              8:04   66             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ       46    5    8   11   22   31   34   41   44   46
      Total Time:    18:13.00                                                    
         Average:     4:33.25                                                    
   2 St Bonaventures College      71    3    9   29   30   36                    
      Total Time:    18:43.00                                                    
         Average:     4:40.75                                                    
   3 Bishop Feild                 72    4   20   23   25                         
      Total Time:    18:55.00                                                    
         Average:     4:43.75                                                    
   4 St Francis of Assisi         85    6    7   19   53                         
      Total Time:    19:12.00                                                    
         Average:     4:48.00                                                    
   5 Holy Trinity Elem /torbay   105   15   24   26   40   48   50   58   60   61
      Total Time:    19:43.00                                                    
         Average:     4:55.75                                                    
   6 Macdonald Drive Elementar   159   18   43   47   51                         
      Total Time:    21:01.00                                                    
         Average:     5:15.25                                                    


Return to Results