Find NLAA on Facebook
Follow NLAA on twitter
 
 
 
 
 

25th Annual Warm-Up Cross Country Series for Schools
Pippy Park Driving Range, Ridge Rd, St. John's
Meet #2, September 30, 2017

Grade 7 Girls born in 2005

Results last updated - Monday, October 16th, 2017 @ 11:49am
                              
 
Event 7  Girls 1630 Meter Run CC Born in 2005
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #5181 Strang, Reagan      05 Donald C. Ja              6:29    1             
  2 #5126 Dodd, Maria         05 Brother Rice              6:35    2             
  3 #2462 Hudson, Juliette    05 Villanova Ju              6:46    3             
  4 #2397 Coady, Sarah        05 St. Paul's J              7:01    4             
  5 #5130 Pelley, Stephanie   05 Brother Rice              7:04    5             
  6 #5397 Woods, Natalie      05 Juniper Ridg              7:16    6             
  7 #2399 Hu, Annie           05 St. Paul's J              7:18    7             
  8 #5192 Djan-Chékar, Ava    05 École interm              7:30    8             
  9 #5135 Whelan, Sophie      05 Brother Rice              7:33    9             
 10 #5240 Theriault, Marcien  05 Frank Robert              7:35   10             
 11 #2393 Woldesenbet, Mekde  05 St. Matthew's Elem        7:37   11             
 12 #5070 Mulcahy, Matilda    05 Baltimore Sc              7:38   12             
 13 #5365 Everson, Julia      05 Juniper Ridg              7:41   13             
 14 #5052 Aylward, Kelly      05 Baltimore Sc              7:43   14             
 15 #5381 Jones, Meredith     05 Juniper Ridg              7:58   15             
 16 #2400 Hu, Jenna           05 St. Paul's J              8:04   16             
 17 #5133 Russell, Hailey     05 Brother Rice              8:10   17             
 18 #5124 Castro, Jazmine     05 Brother Rice              8:11   18             
 19 #5382 Manor, Riley        05 Juniper Ridg              8:16   19             
 20 #4745 Dunne, Catherine    05 Beaconsfield              8:28   20             
 21 #2332 Hemeon, Grace       05 St. Kevin's               8:55   21             
 22 #2330 Emberley, Chloe     05 St. Kevin's               9:04   22             
 23 #2335 Kerrivan, Kaleigh   05 St. Kevin's               9:04   23             
 24 #2336 Rideout, Delanie    05 St. Kevin's               9:12   24             
 25 #2337 Ryan, Selena        05 St. Kevin's               9:12   25             
 26 #2327 Croft, Ava          05 St. Kevin's               9:13   26             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Brother Rice Junior High     33    2    5    9   17   18                    
      Total Time:    29:22.00                                                    
         Average:     7:20.50                                                    
   2 Juniper Ridge Intermediat    53    6   13   15   19                         
      Total Time:    31:11.00                                                    
         Average:     7:47.75                                                    
   3 St. Kevin's Jr High /goul    90   21   22   23   24   25   26               
      Total Time:    36:15.00                                                    
         Average:     9:03.75                                                    


Return to Results