www.nlaa.ca 2017 Indoor Track Developmental Series

 

Start Lists and Lane/Order Assignment


Entries last updated - Saturday, 25th March, 2017 @ 01:17pm
                               
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash (24)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/25/2017 - 8:25 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    944 Eaton, Kaylee                 08 Beachy Cove                 
  4    957 Power, Gina                   08 Beachy Cove                 
  5    791 Acreman, Elizabeth            08 Beachy Cove                 
  6    796 Beresford, Julie              08 Beachy Cove                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    949 Ilijanic, Ella                07 Beachy Cove                 
  2    965 Tucker, Ava                   07 Beachy Cove                 
  3    967 Yetman, Reese                 07 Beachy Cove                 
  4    951 Kelly, Grace                  07 Beachy Cove                 
  5    950 Keating, Madeline             07 Beachy Cove                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    956 Power, Ellie                  06 Beachy Cove                 
  2    948 Ilijanic, Ava                 05 Beachy Cove                 
  3    985 Coady, Sarah                  05 Pearlgate TR                
  4    798 Down, Niamh                   06 Beachy Cove                 
  5   1255 Butler, Tyra                  06 Upper Gullie                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  3    997 Summers, Charlie              03 Pearlgate TR                
  4    998 Zakharova, Elizabeth          02 Pearlgate TR                
  5    972 Ryan, Olivia                  02 Mariners Ath                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    984 Butler, Cheryl                00 Pearlgate TR                
  2    979 Adams, Reagan                 01 Pearlgate TR                
  3    981 Bautista, Kathryn             92 Pearlgate TR                
  4    976 Molloy, Niamh                 97 Memorial Uni                
  5    975 Hayward, Erica                95 Memorial Uni                
  6    971 Mcgettigan, Erin              00 Gonzaga High                
  7    982 Bonia, Caitriona              00 Pearlgate TR                
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash (23)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/25/2017 - 8:35 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    955 Penton, Reid                  08 Beachy Cove                 
  2    966 Webb, Oliver                  08 Beachy Cove                 
  3    963 Stone, Henry                  08 Beachy Cove                 
  4    945 Fudge, Gavin                  07 Beachy Cove                 
  5    960 Smith, Joshua                 08 Beachy Cove                 
  6    795 Baker, Myles                  07 Beachy Cove                 
  7    958 Rideout, Brennan              08 Beachy Cove                 
  8    953 Penney, Roghan                08 Beachy Cove                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    990 Knight, Andy                  06 Pearlgate TR                
  2    799 Eaton, Campbell               06 Beachy Cove                 
  3    947 Greeley, Dennis               06 Beachy Cove                 
  4    797 Down, Devon                   06 Beachy Cove                 
  5    792 Arnold, Mitchel               05 Beachy Cove                 
  6    793 Avery, Ben                    07 Beachy Cove                 
  7    952 Mitchelmore, Ash              06 Beachy Cove                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    999 Ford, Mark                    01 Unattached N                
  2   1254 Penney, Neil                  70 Unattached N                
  3    973 Connolly, Stephen             94 Memorial Uni                
  4    978 Wood, Andrew                  95 Memorial Uni                
  5    974 Deshpande, Harshal            98 Memorial Uni                
  6    977 Power, Gerard                 95 Memorial Uni                
  7   1252 Kakoko, Jeremy                99 Unattached N                
  8    989 Johnson, Michael              00 Pearlgate TR                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Meter Dash (25)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/25/2017 - 7:20 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    796 Beresford, Julie              08 Beachy Cove                 
  2    957 Power, Gina                   08 Beachy Cove                 
  3    944 Eaton, Kaylee                 08 Beachy Cove                 
  4    791 Acreman, Elizabeth            08 Beachy Cove                 
  5    949 Ilijanic, Ella                07 Beachy Cove                 
  6    962 Squires, Jaden                07 Beachy Cove                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    967 Yetman, Reese                 07 Beachy Cove                 
  3    965 Tucker, Ava                   07 Beachy Cove                 
  4    950 Keating, Madeline             07 Beachy Cove                 
  5    968 Young, Safa                   07 Beachy Cove                 
  6    951 Kelly, Grace                  07 Beachy Cove                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2    959 Rideout, Sofie                06 Beachy Cove                 
  3    956 Power, Ellie                  06 Beachy Cove                 
  4    985 Coady, Sarah                  05 Pearlgate TR                
  5    798 Down, Niamh                   06 Beachy Cove                 
  6    948 Ilijanic, Ava                 05 Beachy Cove                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    998 Zakharova, Elizabeth          02 Pearlgate TR                
  2    994 Pomeroy, Molly                02 Pearlgate TR                
  3    988 Johnson, Emberley             04 Pearlgate TR                
  4    983 Bonia, Camryn                 02 Pearlgate TR                
  5    972 Ryan, Olivia                  02 Mariners Ath                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    986 Foley, Emily                  01 Pearlgate TR                
  2    979 Adams, Reagan                 01 Pearlgate TR                
  3    971 Mcgettigan, Erin              00 Gonzaga High                
  4    982 Bonia, Caitriona              00 Pearlgate TR                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Meter Dash (18)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/25/2017 - 7:35 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    960 Smith, Joshua                 08 Beachy Cove                 
  2    795 Baker, Myles                  07 Beachy Cove                 
  3    953 Penney, Roghan                08 Beachy Cove                 
  4    793 Avery, Ben                    07 Beachy Cove                 
  5    963 Stone, Henry                  08 Beachy Cove                 
  6    946 Gamble, Scott                 07 Beachy Cove                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    947 Greeley, Dennis               06 Beachy Cove                 
  2    799 Eaton, Campbell               06 Beachy Cove                 
  3    797 Down, Devon                   06 Beachy Cove                 
  4    964 Thistle, Jake                 06 Beachy Cove                 
  5    945 Fudge, Gavin                  07 Beachy Cove                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    961 Spurrell, Jacob               05 Beachy Cove                 
  2    990 Knight, Andy                  06 Pearlgate TR                
  3    952 Mitchelmore, Ash              06 Beachy Cove                 
  4    792 Arnold, Mitchel               05 Beachy Cove                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2   1252 Kakoko, Jeremy                99 Unattached N                
  3   1251 Hamilton, Josh                00 Unattached N                
  4    978 Wood, Andrew                  95 Memorial Uni                
 
Event 9  Women 300 Meter Dash (3)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/25/2017 - 9:15 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    968 Young, Safa                   07 Beachy Cove                 
  3    994 Pomeroy, Molly                02 Pearlgate TR                
  4    997 Summers, Charlie              03 Pearlgate TR                
 
Event 10  Men 300 Meter Dash (3)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/25/2017 - 9:20 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    964 Thistle, Jake                 06 Beachy Cove                 
  3    958 Rideout, Brennan              08 Beachy Cove                 
  4    973 Connolly, Stephen             94 Memorial Uni                
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash (3)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/25/2017 - 9:25 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    988 Johnson, Emberley             04 Pearlgate TR                
  3    962 Squires, Jaden                07 Beachy Cove                 
  4    986 Foley, Emily                  01 Pearlgate TR                
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash (3)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/25/2017 - 9:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    999 Ford, Mark                    01 Unattached N                
  3    987 Holley, Paul                  98 Pearlgate TR                
  4   1251 Hamilton, Josh                00 Unattached N                
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run (2)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/25/2017 - 7:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    992 Ledevehat, Shae               01 Pearlgate TR                
  2    959 Rideout, Sofie                06 Beachy Cove                 
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run (8)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/25/2017 - 7:05 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    987 Holley, Paul                  98 Pearlgate TR                
  2    966 Webb, Oliver                  08 Beachy Cove                 
  3    969 Knight, Eric                  01 Gonzaga High                
  4    977 Power, Gerard                 95 Memorial Uni                
  5    794 Avery, Thomas                 05 Beachy Cove                 
  6    980 Aylward, Fintan               01 Pearlgate TR                
  7    970 Knight, Evan                  01 Gonzaga High                
  8    996 Reid, Aaron                   05 Pearlgate TR                
 
Event 15  Women 1200 Meter Run (1)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/25/2017 - 8:50 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1255 Butler, Tyra                  06 Upper Gullie                
 
Event 16  Men 1200 Meter Run (2)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/25/2017 - 9:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    954 Penney, Tristan               06 Beachy Cove                 
  2    995 Power, Jamesp                 03 Pearlgate TR                
 
Event 18  Men 1500 Meter Run (1)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/25/2017 - 9:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1253 Lehr, Jeremy                  98 Unattached N                
 
Event 19  Women 2000 Meter Run (1)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/25/2017 - 7:50 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    991 Ledevehat, Brooke             04 Pearlgate TR                
 
Event 20  Men 2000 Meter Run (1)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/25/2017 - 8:05 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    794 Avery, Thomas                 05 Beachy Cove                 
 
Event 22  Men 3000 Meter Run (1)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/25/2017 - 8:05 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    993 Moulton, Levi                 00 Pearlgate TR