www.nlaa.ca 2018 Indoor Track Developmental Series

 

Start Lists and Lane/Order Assignment


Entries last updated - Saturday, 24th March, 2018 @ 04:38pm
                               
 
Event 5  Women 200 Meter Dash (10)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/24/2018 - 7:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2408 Power, Gina                   08 Beachy Cove              NT        
  2   2397 Miller, Breelyn               07 St. Bonavent             NT        
  3   2406 Power, Ellie                  06 Portugal Cov             NT        
  4   2378 Gulliver, Abigail             07 Elizabeth Pa             NT        
  5   1997 Beattie, Hannah               07 Pearlgate TR             NT        
  6   2372 Down, Niamh                   06 Portugal Cov             NT        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2412 Rideout, Sofie                06 Portugal Cov             NT        
  2   2414 Summers, Charlie              03 Pearlgate TR             NT        
  3   2392 Ledevehat, Shae               01 Pearlgate TR             NT        
  4   2400 Orbasli, Elissa               03 Pearlgate TR             NT        
 
Event 7  Men 200 Meter Dash (17)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/24/2018 - 7:10 PM
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1998 Blackwood, Nathan             09 Beachy Cove              NT        
  2   2416 Walsh, Declan                 08 Unattached N             NT        
  3   2401 Orbasli, Kerim                07 Pearlgate TR             NT        
  4   2399 Noseworthy, Jayden            07 Unattached N             NT        
  5   2411 Rideout, Brennan              08 Beachy Cove              NT        
  6   2380 Harding, Terrence             08 Beachy Cove              NT        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2383 Hedd, Cameron                 04 Portugal Cov             NT        
  2   2371 Down, Devon                   06 Portugal Cov             NT        
  3   2365 Caines, Drew                  07 Octagon Pond             NT        
  4   1994 Arnold, Mitchel               05 Beachy Cove              NT        
  5   2369 Critch, Jacob                 04 Pearlgate TR             NT        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   2375 Ford, Mark                    01 Unattached N             NT        
  2   2407 Power, Gerard                 95 Unattached N             NT        
  3   2379 Hamilton, Josh                00 Unattached N             NT        
  4   2388 Krilow, Ben                   99 Unattached N             NT        
  5   2398 Morgan, Reese                 99 Unattached N             NT        
  6   2370 Deshpande, Harshal            98 Unattached N             NT        
 
Event 8  Men 200 Meter Dash WC Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/24/2018 - 7:10 PM
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  5   2387 Jones, Jeremy                 97 Pearlgate TR             NT        
 
Event 15  Women 2000 Meter Run (2)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/24/2018 - 7:25 PM
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2396 Miller, Ashlyn                03 St. Bonavent             NT        
  2   2391 Ledevehat, Brooke             04 Pearlgate TR             NT        
 
Event 16  Men 2000 Meter Run (4)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/24/2018 - 7:35 PM
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2366 Carpenter, Ben                08 Portugal Cov             NT        
  2   2410 Reid, Aaron                   05 Pearlgate TR             NT        
  3   2402 Paranavitana, Tristan         02 Unattached N             NT        
  4   2374 Edinger, Jasper               02 École interm             NT        
 
Event 17  Mixed 3000 Meter Run (5)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/24/2018 - 7:45 PM
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2413 Snow, Nick                   M91 Unattached N             NT        
  2   2394 Macleod, Kyle                M92 Unattached N             NT        
  3   2404 Pittman, Alexander           M00 Runway Runni             NT        
  4   1996 Bazeley, Kate                W84 Athletics NO             NT        
  5   2377 Freake, David                M87 Pearlgate TR             NT        
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash (8)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/24/2018 - 8:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2408 Power, Gina                   08 Beachy Cove              NT        
  2   2415 Tucker, Ava                   07 Portugal Cov             NT        
  3   1995 Bautista, Kathryn             92 Pearlgate TR             NT        
  4   2400 Orbasli, Elissa               03 Pearlgate TR             NT        
  5   2406 Power, Ellie                  06 Portugal Cov             NT        
  6   2372 Down, Niamh                   06 Portugal Cov             NT        
  7   1999 Caines, Ally                  08 Octagon Pond             NT        
  8   1997 Beattie, Hannah               07 Pearlgate TR             NT        
 
Event 3  Men 60 Meter Dash (21)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/24/2018 - 8:05 PM
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2417 Walsh, Landen                 07 St. Bonavent             NT        
  2   2366 Carpenter, Ben                08 Portugal Cov             NT        
  3   2380 Harding, Terrence             08 Beachy Cove              NT        
  4   2399 Noseworthy, Jayden            07 Unattached N             NT        
  5   1998 Blackwood, Nathan             09 Beachy Cove              NT        
  6   2365 Caines, Drew                  07 Octagon Pond             NT        
  7   2373 Dunford, Owen                 09 Unattached N             NT        
  8   2416 Walsh, Declan                 08 Unattached N             NT        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2369 Critch, Jacob                 04 Pearlgate TR             NT        
  2   1994 Arnold, Mitchel               05 Beachy Cove              NT        
  3   2395 Matthews, Gabe                06 Portugal Cov             NT        
  4   2401 Orbasli, Kerim                07 Pearlgate TR             NT        
  5   2371 Down, Devon                   06 Portugal Cov             NT        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   2409 Rageh, Kareem                 85 Unattached N             NT        
  2   2370 Deshpande, Harshal            98 Unattached N             NT        
  3   2379 Hamilton, Josh                00 Unattached N             NT        
  4   2376 Forsey, Tyler                 93 Unattached N             NT        
  5   2388 Krilow, Ben                   99 Unattached N             NT        
  6   2386 Johnson, Michael              00 Pearlgate TR             NT        
  7   2398 Morgan, Reese                 99 Unattached N             NT        
  8   2407 Power, Gerard                 95 Unattached N             NT        
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run (3)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/24/2018 - 8:20 PM
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2385 Johnson, Emberley             04 Pearlgate TR             NT        
  2   2405 Pomeroy, Molly                02 Pearlgate TR             NT        
  3   2393 Lewis, Sarah                  01 St. Bonavent             NT        
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run (8)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/24/2018 - 8:25 PM
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2389 Lambert, Agape (gippy)        05 Pearlgate TR             NT        
  2   2374 Edinger, Jasper               02 École interm             NT        
  3   2382 Hayward, Jeff                 02 Unattached N             NT        
  4   2384 Holley, Paul                  98 Pearlgate TR             NT        
  5   2418 Young, Zach                   05 Pearlgate TR             NT        
  6   2373 Dunford, Owen                 09 Unattached N             NT        
  7   2402 Paranavitana, Tristan         02 Unattached N             NT        
  8   2390 Leblanc, Brandon              95 Unattached N             NT        
 
Event 9  Women 300 Meter Dash (4)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/24/2018 - 8:40 PM
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2367 Chafe, Maria                  01 St. Bonavent             NT        
  2   2414 Summers, Charlie              03 Pearlgate TR             NT        
  3   2378 Gulliver, Abigail             07 Elizabeth Pa             NT        
  4   2368 Coady, Sarah                  05 Pearlgate TR             NT        
 
Event 10  Men 300 Meter Dash (5)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/24/2018 - 8:45 PM
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2389 Lambert, Agape (gippy)        05 Pearlgate TR             NT        
  2   2381 Harding, Zach                 05 Portugal Cov             NT        
  3   2382 Hayward, Jeff                 02 Unattached N             NT        
  4   2388 Krilow, Ben                   99 Unattached N             NT        
  5   2403 Peacock, Chris                00 Unattached N             NT        
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash (5)
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/24/2018 - 8:55 PM
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2381 Harding, Zach                 05 Portugal Cov             NT        
  2   2386 Johnson, Michael              00 Pearlgate TR             NT        
  3   2407 Power, Gerard                 95 Unattached N             NT        
  4   2375 Ford, Mark                    01 Unattached N             NT        
  5   2382 Hayward, Jeff                 02 Unattached N             NT