Elementary Schools


 
Results last updated - Monday, July 11th, 2016 @ 11:28pm
                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 60 Meter Dash Elementary
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1  1021 Power, Rachel       04 Mary Queen o              9.78   4  24   
  2   987 Coady, Sarah        05 Mary Queen o              9.84   3  23   
  3  1052 Hipditch, Brook     04 Paradise Ele              9.85   5  22   
  4  1120 Gill, Molly         05 St Georges E              9.87   7  20.50
  4   856 Belbin, Charlotte   04 Bishop Feild              9.87   8  20.50
  6  1067 Pomroy, Sarah       04 Paradise Ele              9.90   3  19   
  7  1112 McCrate, Leila      05 St Francis o             10.07   6  18   
  8  1115 Roff, Jorja         05 St Francis o             10.09   9  17   
  9   869 Steeves, Claudia    06 Bishop Feild             10.27   4  16   
 10  1094 Lee, Bethany        06 St Bonaventu             10.29   7  15   
 11  1032 Winsor, Claire      05 Mary Queen o             10.38   9 
 11  1143 Gillingham, Claire  04 Villanova Ju             10.38   6  14   
 13  1008 Maclean, Sophie     05 Mary Queen o             10.44   4 
 14  1142 Costigan, Moira     04 Villanova Ju             10.47   9  13   
 15  1144 Hiscock, Laura      04 Villanova Ju             10.48   1 
 16  1096 Murphy, Leah        04 St Bonaventu             10.49   1  12   
 17  1053 Hipditch, Kendra    05 Paradise Ele             10.51   6 
 18   990 Davis, Madison      05 Mary Queen o             10.52   2 
 19   866 Monaghan, Aoife     04 Bishop Feild             10.58   5 
 20  1003 Hu, Annie           05 Mary Queen o             10.60   3 
 21   996 Fitzgerald, Eva     05 Mary Queen o             10.61   2 
 22   997 Gibbons, Reagan     04 Mary Queen o             10.68   4 
 23  1046 Fillier, Keely      05 Paradise Ele             10.74   7 
 24  1101 Collier, Janaya     05 St Francis o             10.75   1 
 25  1014 Nicholl, Georgia    05 Mary Queen o             10.77   2 
 25  1117 Dwyer, Brooke       05 St Georges E             10.77   1  11   
 27   993 D'Entremont, Ava    05 Mary Queen o             10.80   3 
 28  1020 Power, Emma         05 Mary Queen o             10.81   4 
 28  1015 O'Leary, Jenna      05 Mary Queen o             10.81   3 
 30   900 Fleet, Abby         06 Elizabeth Pa             10.82   6  10   
 31   980 Breen, Molly        04 Mary Queen o             10.92   6 
 32  1113 Pike, Olivia        06 St Francis o             10.98   5 
 33   920 Pretty, Kylie       06 Elizabeth Pa             11.02   6   9   
 34   899 Fillier, Jenna      05 Elizabeth Pa             11.03   2 
 35   846 Down, Niamh         06 Beachy Cove              11.05   1   8   
 35   887 Bromley, Emma       05 Elizabeth Pa             11.05   2 
 37  1118 Fagan, Kira         05 St Georges E             11.06   8 
 38   908 Matthews, Jessica   04 Elizabeth Pa             11.07   3 
 39  1018 Parsons, Grace      05 Mary Queen o             11.09   7 
 40  1013 Natsheh, Emma       06 Mary Queen o             11.21   8 
 41   901 George, Emma        05 Elizabeth Pa             11.35   1 
 42  1028 Snow, Heidi         04 Mary Queen o             11.38   1 
 43  1042 Butler, Jessica     04 Paradise Ele             11.45   5 
 44  1080 Whiffen, Sophie     06 Paradise Ele             11.51   6 
 45  1040 Blanchard, Maria    06 Paradise Ele             11.56   4 
 46   889 Chippett, Chloe     05 Elizabeth Pa             11.71   5 
 47   989 Cook, Norah         06 Mary Queen o             11.75   5 
 48  1055 Lalonde, Ashley     06 Paradise Ele             11.78   1 
 49   981 Bruneau, Samantha   06 Mary Queen o             11.84   7 
 50  1057 MacKenzie, Hayley   05 Paradise Ele             11.93   6 
 51   911 McGrath, Mia        06 Elizabeth Pa             11.99   2 
 52  1147 Ojo, Eva            04 Elizabeth Pa             12.01   4 
 53  1097 Philpott, Lucy      06 St Bonaventu             12.02   4 
 54  1002 Healey, Xenia       05 Mary Queen o             12.03   7 
 55   957 Penney, Madison     05 Holy Family              12.06   8   7   
 56  1068 Power, Emily        06 Paradise Ele             12.10   8 
 57   886 Blackwood, Emma     05 Elizabeth Pa             12.21   5 
 58  1047 Fitzgerald, Belle   06 Paradise Ele             12.30   9 
 59   884 Abbott, Jenna       05 Elizabeth Pa             12.34   7 
 60   888 Cheater, Brooklyn   05 Elizabeth Pa             12.36   2 
 61   912 Miller, Anna        05 Elizabeth Pa             12.40   8 
 62  1058 Mahar, Ashley       05 Paradise Ele             12.54   5 
 63  1022 Quigley, Sarah      06 Mary Queen o             12.58   3 
 64   918 Peddigrew, Katie    06 Elizabeth Pa             12.59   9 
 65   915 Norris, Grace       06 Elizabeth Pa             12.67   2 
 66   914 Norman, Megan       06 Elizabeth Pa             12.93   8 
 
Event 2  Boys 60 Meter Dash Elementary
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1036 Walsh, Braedy       04 Newtown Elem              9.30   8  24   
  2   842 Arnold, Mitchell    05 Beachy Cove               9.38   9  23   
  3  1148 Dawe, Mason         05 Mary Queen o              9.41   7  22   
  4   870 Younghusband, Angu  05 Bishop Feild              9.44   9  21   
  5   983 Butler, Matthew     06 Mary Queen o              9.70  10  20   
  6  1090 Baker Pike, Max     04 St Bonaventu              9.73  10  19   
  7   985 Chislett, Alex      04 Mary Queen o              9.74   4 
  8  1119 George, Luke        04 St Georges E              9.79   3  18   
  9   864 Manning, Finley     04 Bishop Feild              9.82   6  17   
 10  1108 Howell, Josh        05 St Francis o              9.85   4  16   
 11   845 Down, Devon         06 Beachy Cove               9.89   3  15   
 12  1075 Stevenson, Cole     04 Paradise Ele              9.92   2  14   
 13  1116 Waterman, Adam      05 St Francis o              9.96   1  13   
 14  1071 Sauve, Alex         05 Paradise Ele              9.98   6  12   
 15   951 Knight, Andy        06 Hazelwood El             10.00  11  11   
 16  1114 Power, Gabe         06 St Francis o             10.08   7 
 17  1072 Smith, Hunter       04 Paradise Ele             10.10   8 
 18  1031 Veitch, Andrew      04 Mary Queen o             10.11   3 
 19   992 Delrizzo, Marco     05 Mary Queen o             10.12   9 
 20  1060 Melindy, Alexander  04 Paradise Ele             10.15   5 
 20   895 Davis, Tyler        04 Elizabeth Pa             10.15   2  10   
 22   977 Andersen, Ian       04 Mary Queen o             10.17   8 
 23   994 Dormody, Peter      05 Mary Queen o             10.19   2 
 24   883 Lawlor, Brady       05 Ecole des Gr             10.32   2   9   
 25   988 Conway, Logan       04 Mary Queen o             10.36   2 
 26  1070 Russell, Tyler      05 Paradise Ele             10.37   6 
 27   959 Whelan, Benjamin    04 Holy Family              10.46   3   8   
 28  1010 McCarthy, Aiden     05 Mary Queen o             10.47   5 
 28  1019 Peddle, Luke        06 Mary Queen o             10.47   4 
 30   840 Anderson, Gavin     05 Beachy Cove              10.53   8 
 31   861 Flynn, Robin        06 Bishop Feild             10.55   7 
 32   853 Warren, Michael     05 Beachy Cove              10.62   6 
 33  1146 Young, Zach         05 Villanova Ju             10.67   7   7   
 34  1093 French, Liam        04 St Bonaventu             10.68   1   6   
 35  1073 St Croix, Jayden    04 Paradise Ele             10.80   2 
 35   999 Hayward, Cameron    04 Mary Queen o             10.80   6 
 37  1109 Howell, Tyler       05 St Francis o             10.83   3 
 37  1001 Healey, Oliver      04 Mary Queen o             10.83  11 
 39  1121 Molloy, Connor      04 St Georges E             10.86   1   5   
 40  1062 O'Neill, Brady      04 Paradise Ele             10.89   2 
 41   849 Lambert, Agape      05 Beachy Cove              10.92   7 
 42  1044 Crane, Aaron        05 Paradise Ele             10.93   1 
 43  1024 Ringer, Jack        06 Mary Queen o             10.99   4 
 44   910 McGrath, Kurt       04 Elizabeth Pa             11.00   5   4   
 45  1081 Wright, Brody       06 Paradise Ele             11.03   6 
 46   851 Penton, Jayden      06 Beachy Cove              11.05   1 
 47  1069 Randell, Matthew    06 Paradise Ele             11.11   9 
 48   955 Lomond, Kole        04 Holy Family              11.18   9   3   
 49  1087 Workman, Declan     04 Rennies River El         11.21   7   2   
 50  1006 Keats, Ian          06 Mary Queen o             11.34   5 
 50  1059 Meade, Eric         06 Paradise Ele             11.34  11 
 50  1056 MacDonald, Alex     06 Paradise Ele             11.34   9 
 53   921 Reardon, Conner     05 Elizabeth Pa             11.36   4 
 54  1089 Acevedo, Joaquin    06 St Bonaventu             11.37  11 
 55  1030 Symonds, Ryan       04 Mary Queen o             11.43   5 
 56  1005 Kavanagh, Matthew   04 Mary Queen o             11.45  10 
 57  1102 Devereaux, Patrick  05 St Francis o             11.46  11 
 58   984 Byer, Jack          04 Mary Queen o             11.47  11 
 59   956 Murphy, Ian         06 Holy Family              11.50   1 
 60   860 Facey, Noah         06 Bishop Feild             11.51   4 
 61   893 Cooper, Cole        06 Elizabeth Pa             11.52   7 
 62  1145 Stcroix, Logan      04 Villanova Ju             11.68   6   1   
 62  1041 Burridge, Matthew   05 Paradise Ele             11.68   7 
 62   841 Anthony, Patrick    04 Beachy Cove              11.68  10 
 65   917 Parrott, Adam       05 Elizabeth Pa             11.71   6 
 66   904 Hatcher, Stephen    06 Elizabeth Pa             11.80   8 
 67   885 Anthony, Jacob      05 Elizabeth Pa             11.84   3 
 67  1110 Joy, Jack           06 St Francis o             11.84   9 
 69   897 Eddy, Lucas         06 Elizabeth Pa             11.85  10 
 70   922 Rouse, Aidan        06 Elizabeth Pa             11.86   9 
 71   926 Vokey, Evan         04 Elizabeth Pa             11.87   1 
 72   865 Manning, Oliver     06 Bishop Feild             12.02   5 
 73  1066 Penney, Nathaniel   06 Paradise Ele             12.07   3 
 74  1000 Hayward, Ethan      06 Mary Queen o             12.09   1 
 75  1051 Gullage, Nate       06 Paradise Ele             12.12   3 
 76   958 Sheppard, Oliver    04 Holy Family              12.20  11 
 77  1038 Bastow, Jonathan    05 Paradise Ele             12.41  10 
 78   890 Clarke, Michael     05 Elizabeth Pa             12.77  10 
 79   891 Coffin, Daniel      06 Elizabeth Pa             13.00  11 
 80   924 Swain, Owen         05 Elizabeth Pa             13.22   5 
 --   882 Egli, William       04 Ecole des Gr               DNS   8 
 --  1086 Workman, Brendan    06 Rennies River El           DNS   5 
 --  1100 Boyde, Cole         06 St Francis o               DNS  10 
 --  1103 Dyer, James         06 St Francis o               DNS   8 
 --  1077 Stuckless, Evan     05 Paradise Ele               DNS   4 
 --   953 Edwards, Dylan      05 Holy Family                DNS   2 
 --   979 Barrett, Owen       06 Mary Queen o               DNS   4 
 
Event 11  Mixed 60 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1011 McCarthy, Claire   W05 Mary Queen o             23.05   24   
 
Event 12  Girls 200 Meter Dash Elementary
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1054 Johnson, Emberley   04 Paradise Ele             31.80   5  24   
  2  1017 Pace, Sarah         04 Mary Queen o             33.32   6  23   
  3  1125 Mack, Grace         05 St Matthews              34.39   5  22   
  4  1045 Elliott, Jenna      04 Paradise Ele             34.64   1  21   
  5   856 Belbin, Charlotte   04 Bishop Feild             34.85   5  20   
  6  1021 Power, Rachel       04 Mary Queen o             35.02   8  19   
  7   852 Power, Ellie        06 Beachy Cove              35.45   2  18   
  8  1091 Cavell, Barbara Ka  04 St Bonaventu             35.79   8  17   
  9   986 Clouston, Ellery    06 Mary Queen o             36.07   5 
 10  1052 Hipditch, Brook     04 Paradise Ele             36.40   9 
 11   997 Gibbons, Reagan     04 Mary Queen o             36.61   4 
 12  1008 Maclean, Sophie     05 Mary Queen o             36.66   4 
 13   869 Steeves, Claudia    06 Bishop Feild             37.16   1  16   
 14  1046 Fillier, Keely      05 Paradise Ele             37.62   8 
 15  1144 Hiscock, Laura      04 Villanova Ju             37.83   8  15   
 16  1014 Nicholl, Georgia    05 Mary Queen o             38.06   2 
 17  1048 Ford, Morgan        04 Paradise Ele             38.10   3 
 18  1094 Lee, Bethany        06 St Bonaventu             38.19   7  14   
 19  1020 Power, Emma         05 Mary Queen o             38.23   1 
 20   899 Fillier, Jenna      05 Elizabeth Pa             39.03   9  13   
 21  1101 Collier, Janaya     05 St Francis o             39.04   9  12   
 22   978 Andrews, Abby       05 Mary Queen o             39.51   3 
 23  1015 O'Leary, Jenna      05 Mary Queen o             39.52   4 
 24  1092 Cavell, Helen       04 St Bonaventu             40.22   6 
 25  1061 Murphy, Anna        04 Paradise Ele             40.24   6 
 26  1042 Butler, Jessica     04 Paradise Ele             41.42   2 
 27   846 Down, Niamh         06 Beachy Cove              41.58   6  11   
 28  1118 Fagan, Kira         05 St Georges E             41.64   2  10   
 29  1028 Snow, Heidi         04 Mary Queen o             42.56   3 
 30   906 Lacey, Kara         06 Elizabeth Pa             42.72   1   9   
 31   925 Tobin, Gabrielle    06 Elizabeth Pa             42.73   8 
 31  1080 Whiffen, Sophie     06 Paradise Ele             42.73   9 
 33   998 Halfyard, Sarah     06 Mary Queen o             42.93   1 
 34   901 George, Emma        05 Elizabeth Pa             43.02   8 
 35  1063 Osmond, Kylie       05 Paradise Ele             43.10   5 
 36   892 Cole, Amber         05 Elizabeth Pa             43.34   4 
 37  1147 Ojo, Eva            04 Elizabeth Pa             43.48   7 
 38   909 McGrath, Kacie      06 Elizabeth Pa             43.84   2 
 39   981 Bruneau, Samantha   06 Mary Queen o             44.31   4 
 40   989 Cook, Norah         06 Mary Queen o             44.81   6 
 41  1002 Healey, Xenia       05 Mary Queen o             44.82   9 
 42   857 Blades, Winter      06 Bishop Feild             44.84   3 
 43   927 Whalen, Emily       06 Elizabeth Pa             44.88   5 
 44   954 Kidney, Reagan      06 Holy Family              46.20   9   8   
 45  1106 Edwards, Laura      06 St Francis o             47.04   7   7   
 46   915 Norris, Grace       06 Elizabeth Pa             50.67   6 
 --   866 Monaghan, Aoife     04 Bishop Feild               DNS   7 
 --   886 Blackwood, Emma     05 Elizabeth Pa               DNS   4 
 --   995 Dwyer, Julia        06 Mary Queen o               DNS   7 
 --  1043 Corcoran, Stephani  04 Paradise Ele               DNS   3 
 --  1047 Fitzgerald, Belle   06 Paradise Ele               DNS   7 
 --   888 Cheater, Brooklyn   05 Elizabeth Pa               DNS   3 
 
Event 13  Boys 200 Meter Dash Elementary
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   842 Arnold, Mitchell    05 Beachy Cove              31.69   6  24   
  2  1023 Reid, Aaron         05 Mary Queen o             32.22   6  23   
  3   870 Younghusband, Angu  05 Bishop Feild             32.37   6  22   
  4  1148 Dawe, Mason         05 Mary Queen o             32.61   3  21   
  5  1036 Walsh, Braedy       04 Newtown Elem             32.68  12  20   
  6  1029 Starkes, Nikolas    04 Mary Queen o             32.90  13 
  7  1090 Baker Pike, Max     04 St Bonaventu             32.97  10  19   
  8   867 O'Brien, Arjan      04 Bishop Feild             33.25  12  18   
  9  1031 Veitch, Andrew      04 Mary Queen o             33.52  12 
 10   951 Knight, Andy        06 Hazelwood El             33.56   2  17   
 11   882 Egli, William       04 Ecole des Gr             33.59  14  16   
 12  1098 Philpott, Oliver    04 St Bonaventu             33.84   2  15   
 13  1012 Menchion, Evan      05 Mary Queen o             33.92  11 
 14   992 Delrizzo, Marco     05 Mary Queen o             34.21   8 
 15  1119 George, Luke        04 St Georges E             34.49  10  14   
 16   864 Manning, Finley     04 Bishop Feild             34.74   4 
 17   923 Ryan, J.T.          05 Elizabeth Pa             34.93   9  13   
 18  1064 Paterson, Marcus    05 Paradise Ele             35.40   1  12   
 19  1079 Tweedie, Liam       05 Paradise Ele             35.65  11  11   
 20   845 Down, Devon         06 Beachy Cove              35.76  13  10   
 21   994 Dormody, Peter      05 Mary Queen o             35.98   2 
 22  1050 Gosse, Michael      06 Paradise Ele             36.01   4 
 23  1072 Smith, Hunter       04 Paradise Ele             36.03  12 
 24  1009 Martin, Joshua      05 Mary Queen o             36.38   1 
 25  1108 Howell, Josh        05 St Francis o             36.72  10   9   
 26   883 Lawlor, Brady       05 Ecole des Gr             36.87   5   8   
 27  1078 Toole, Landon       05 Paradise Ele             36.98  10 
 28  1121 Molloy, Connor      04 St Georges E             37.09   3   7   
 29  1044 Crane, Aaron        05 Paradise Ele             37.14   2 
 30  1070 Russell, Tyler      05 Paradise Ele             37.22  13 
 31   843 Avery, Thomas       05 Beachy Cove              37.41   1 
 32   982 Bruneau, Timothy    06 Mary Queen o             37.55   9 
 33   880 Dehane, Mohamed Am  05 Ecole des Gr             37.64   4 
 34   853 Warren, Michael     05 Beachy Cove              37.65   8 
 35  1026 Ryan, Conor         05 Mary Queen o             37.77   4 
 36   868 St. Croix, Adrian   04 Bishop Feild             38.01  11 
 37  1123 Ryan, Michael       06 St Georges E             38.20   5 
 37  1124 Mack, David         06 St Matthews              38.20  13   6   
 39  1105 Edwards, Gordon     06 St Francis o             38.26   1   4.50
 39  1146 Young, Zach         05 Villanova Ju             38.26   2   4.50
 41  1093 French, Liam        04 St Bonaventu             38.57  11 
 42   902 Hanrahan, Alex      06 Elizabeth Pa             39.05   5   3   
 43   859 Caimanque, Benjami  06 Bishop Feild             39.08   9 
 44   863 Lewis, Felix        06 Bishop Feild             39.58   5 
 45  1001 Healey, Oliver      04 Mary Queen o             39.66   3 
 46   910 McGrath, Kurt       04 Elizabeth Pa             40.17   4 
 47   921 Reardon, Conner     05 Elizabeth Pa             40.28  11 
 48   860 Facey, Noah         06 Bishop Feild             40.38  14 
 49  1039 Bedford, Kalem      06 Paradise Ele             40.46   7 
 50  1102 Devereaux, Patrick  05 St Francis o             40.57  11 
 51   956 Murphy, Ian         06 Holy Family              41.18   1   2   
 51  1030 Symonds, Ryan       04 Mary Queen o             41.18   8 
 53  1024 Ringer, Jack        06 Mary Queen o             41.43  10 
 54  1145 Stcroix, Logan      04 Villanova Ju             41.83   7   1   
 55   952 Doyle, Matthew      06 Holy Family              41.89   6 
 56  1087 Workman, Declan     04 Rennies River El         41.96  14 
 57   879 Dehane, Chaouki     06 Ecole des Gr             42.17   9 
 58   885 Anthony, Jacob      05 Elizabeth Pa             42.20   1 
 59   865 Manning, Oliver     06 Bishop Feild             42.41   7 
 60  1041 Burridge, Matthew   05 Paradise Ele             42.53   5 
 61   984 Byer, Jack          04 Mary Queen o             42.69  14 
 62   904 Hatcher, Stephen    06 Elizabeth Pa             42.77  14 
 63   905 Ivany, Spencer      06 Elizabeth Pa             42.81   8 
 64  1110 Joy, Jack           06 St Francis o             42.96   8 
 65  1059 Meade, Eric         06 Paradise Ele             43.00   6 
 66   897 Eddy, Lucas         06 Elizabeth Pa             43.41   3 
 67   850 Penney, Tristan     06 Beachy Cove              43.63   4 
 68  1056 MacDonald, Alex     06 Paradise Ele             44.04   9 
 69   890 Clarke, Michael     05 Elizabeth Pa             44.11   3 
 70  1051 Gullage, Nate       06 Paradise Ele             44.43   8 
 71  1107 Everett, Ryan       06 St Francis o             44.45  13 
 72   847 Eaton, Campbell     06 Beachy Cove              44.62  12 
 73   919 Penney, Joel        05 Elizabeth Pa             45.50  12 
 74   928 White, Lucas        05 Elizabeth Pa             46.80  13 
 75   924 Swain, Owen         05 Elizabeth Pa             51.31   6 
 76   898 Edison, Liam        06 Elizabeth Pa             54.04   2 
 --   953 Edwards, Dylan      05 Holy Family                DNS   7 
 --  1010 McCarthy, Aiden     05 Mary Queen o               DNS   7 
 --   896 Decker, Aidan       05 Elizabeth Pa               DNS   7 
 --   894 Cooze, Caleb        05 Elizabeth Pa               DNS  10 
 --   983 Butler, Matthew     06 Mary Queen o               DNS   5 
 --  1025 Roche, Keegan       04 Mary Queen o               DNS   3 
 --  1099 Bartlett, Keegan    06 St Francis o               DNS   9 
 
Event 22  Mixed 200 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1011 McCarthy, Claire   W05 Mary Queen o           1:25.13   24   
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash Elementary
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1054 Johnson, Emberley   04 Paradise Ele           1:11.50   4  24   
  2  1088 Barrington, Anna    04 Roncalli El /sj        1:17.48   3  23   
  3  1004 Hu, Jenna           05 Mary Queen o           1:17.85   3  22   
  4   986 Clouston, Ellery    06 Mary Queen o           1:23.05   2  21   
  5  1115 Roff, Jorja         05 St Francis o           1:23.42   1  20   
  6  1091 Cavell, Barbara Ka  04 St Bonaventu           1:24.73   1  19   
  7  1125 Mack, Grace         05 St Matthews            1:25.40   4  18   
  8   848 Hall, Jessica       04 Beachy Cove            1:26.40   4  17   
  9  1061 Murphy, Anna        04 Paradise Ele           1:30.86   3  16   
 10  1112 McCrate, Leila      05 St Francis o           1:33.87   3  15   
 11   913 Newman, Ashlee      06 Elizabeth Pa           1:34.90   2  14   
 12  1065 Pelley, Avery       06 Paradise Ele           1:39.42   2 
 13  1092 Cavell, Helen       04 St Bonaventu           1:39.70   4  13   
 14  1143 Gillingham, Claire  04 Villanova Ju           1:40.19   1  12   
 15   906 Lacey, Kara         06 Elizabeth Pa           1:42.55   1  11   
 16  1068 Power, Emily        06 Paradise Ele           1:43.65   3 
 17   954 Kidney, Reagan      06 Holy Family            1:44.10   3  10   
 18  1055 Lalonde, Ashley     06 Paradise Ele           1:45.52   1 
 19  1106 Edwards, Laura      06 St Francis o           1:50.33   4 
 --   857 Blades, Winter      06 Bishop Feild               DNS   2 
 --   957 Penney, Madison     05 Holy Family                DNS   2 
 --   995 Dwyer, Julia        06 Mary Queen o               DNS   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash Elementary
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1027 Ryder, Stephen      04 Mary Queen o           1:13.85   7  24   
  2  1023 Reid, Aaron         05 Mary Queen o           1:15.97   5  23   
  3   867 O'Brien, Arjan      04 Bishop Feild           1:17.18   2  22   
  4  1049 Froude, Alex        04 Paradise Ele           1:17.43   1  21   
  5   923 Ryan, J.T.          05 Elizabeth Pa           1:17.48   7  20   
  6  1098 Philpott, Oliver    04 St Bonaventu           1:18.90   5  19   
  7  1064 Paterson, Marcus    05 Paradise Ele           1:21.21   5  18   
  8   959 Whelan, Benjamin    04 Holy Family            1:22.06   4  17   
  9   985 Chislett, Alex      04 Mary Queen o           1:22.21   1 
 10  1104 Dyer, Peter         06 St Francis o           1:22.31   1  16   
 11   861 Flynn, Robin        06 Bishop Feild           1:22.37   7  15   
 12   840 Anderson, Gavin     05 Beachy Cove            1:22.42   2  14   
 13  1078 Toole, Landon       05 Paradise Ele           1:22.61   6 
 14  1079 Tweedie, Liam       05 Paradise Ele           1:23.15   4 
 15   982 Bruneau, Timothy    06 Mary Queen o           1:23.77   6 
 16  1026 Ryan, Conor         05 Mary Queen o           1:24.23   2 
 17   859 Caimanque, Benjami  06 Bishop Feild           1:25.92   6 
 18   907 Manning, Alex       06 Elizabeth Pa           1:27.43   6  13   
 19   902 Hanrahan, Alex      06 Elizabeth Pa           1:28.61   2 
 20  1050 Gosse, Michael      06 Paradise Ele           1:28.91   3 
 21   863 Lewis, Felix        06 Bishop Feild           1:29.62   1 
 22   880 Dehane, Mohamed Am  05 Ecole des Gr           1:29.86   4  12   
 23  1089 Acevedo, Joaquin    06 St Bonaventu           1:33.82   1  11   
 24  1105 Edwards, Gordon     06 St Francis o           1:34.39   6  10   
 25   879 Dehane, Chaouki     06 Ecole des Gr           1:34.54   3   9   
 26  1069 Randell, Matthew    06 Paradise Ele           1:35.61   1 
 27   919 Penney, Joel        05 Elizabeth Pa           1:36.33   5 
 28   955 Lomond, Kole        04 Holy Family            1:37.19   3   8   
 29  1025 Roche, Keegan       04 Mary Queen o           1:38.31   3 
 30  1039 Bedford, Kalem      06 Paradise Ele           1:39.20   2 
 31   952 Doyle, Matthew      06 Holy Family            1:40.34   7 
 32   850 Penney, Tristan     06 Beachy Cove            1:40.92   3   7   
 33   896 Decker, Aidan       05 Elizabeth Pa           1:42.00   3 
 34   979 Barrett, Owen       06 Mary Queen o           1:48.97   4 
 --   862 Gibbons, Noel       05 Bishop Feild               DNS   4 
 --  1122 Patey, Andrew       05 St Georges E               DNS   7 
 --   868 St. Croix, Adrian   04 Bishop Feild               DNS   5 
 --  1111 Martin, Hanz        06 St Francis o               DNS   5 
 --   894 Cooze, Caleb        05 Elizabeth Pa               DNS   4 
 
Event 41  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Elementary
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Paradise Elementary  'E'                            2:21.15   2  24   
     1) 1052 Hipditch, Brook 04         2) 1067 Pomroy, Sarah 04          
     3) 1045 Elliott, Jenna 04          4) 1054 Johnson, Emberley 04      
  2 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'H'                         2:26.98   2  23   
     1) 1004 Hu, Jenna 05               2) 1003 Hu, Annie 05              
     3) 1020 Power, Emma 05             4) 1008 Maclean, Sophie 05        
  3 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'C'                         2:30.44   1 
     1) 980 Breen, Molly 04             2) 1021 Power, Rachel 04          
     3) 987 Coady, Sarah 05             4) 1017 Pace, Sarah 04            
  4 Bishop Feild  'A'                                   2:32.84   2  22   
     1) 866 Monaghan, Aoife 04          2) 856 Belbin, Charlotte 04       
     3) 857 Blades, Winter 06           4) 869 Steeves, Claudia 06        
  5 Paradise Elementary  'H'                            2:35.49   3 
     1) 1046 Fillier, Keely 05          2) 1063 Osmond, Kylie 05          
     3) 1042 Butler, Jessica 04         4) 1053 Hipditch, Kendra 05       
  6 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'F'                         2:43.57   3 
     1) 998 Halfyard, Sarah 06          2) 993 D'Entremont, Ava 05        
     3) 1022 Quigley, Sarah 06          4) 1032 Winsor, Claire 05         
  7 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'I'                         2:45.18   2 
     1) 981 Bruneau, Samantha 06        2) 989 Cook, Norah 06             
     3) 1013 Natsheh, Emma 06           4) 986 Clouston, Ellery 06        
  8 Elizabeth Park Elementary Scho  'F'                 2:46.67   2  21   
     1) 899 Fillier, Jenna 05           2) 886 Blackwood, Emma 05         
     3) 901 George, Emma 05             4) 908 Matthews, Jessica 04       
  9 Elizabeth Park Elementary Scho  'I'                 2:47.11   1 
     1) 892 Cole, Amber 05              2) 903 Harvey, Kaitlyn 06         
     3) 920 Pretty, Kylie 06            4) 913 Newman, Ashlee 06          
 10 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'G'                         2:47.57   1 
     1) 996 Fitzgerald, Eva 05          2) 1015 O'Leary, Jenna 05         
     3) 1018 Parsons, Grace 05          4) 1002 Healey, Xenia 05          
 11 St Francis of Assisi  'D'                           2:48.25   1  20   
     1) 1106 Edwards, Laura 06          2) 1113 Pike, Olivia 06           
     3) 1101 Collier, Janaya 05         4) 1112 McCrate, Leila 05         
 12 Paradise Elementary  'F'                            2:54.36   3 
     1) 1047 Fitzgerald, Belle 06       2) 1065 Pelley, Avery 06          
     3) 1040 Blanchard, Maria 06        4) 1068 Power, Emily 06           
 13 Paradise Elementary  'G'                            2:55.90   1 
     1) 1076 Stringer, Lauren 05        2) 1048 Ford, Morgan 04           
     3) 1043 Corcoran, Stephanie 04     4) 1057 MacKenzie, Hayley 05      
 14 Elizabeth Park Elementary Scho  'G'                 3:04.24   2 
     1) 884 Abbott, Jenna 05            2) 888 Cheater, Brooklyn 05       
     3) 889 Chippett, Chloe 05          4) 912 Miller, Anna 05            
 15 Elizabeth Park Elementary Scho  'H'                 3:07.36   3 
     1) 909 McGrath, Kacie 06           2) 911 McGrath, Mia 06            
     3) 915 Norris, Grace 06            4) 918 Peddigrew, Katie 06        
 -- Paradise Elementary  'B'                                SCR   3 
     1) 1049 Froude, Alex 04            2)                                
 
Event 42  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Elementary
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'J'                         2:13.83   1  24   
     1) 1010 McCarthy, Aiden 05         2) 1148 Dawe, Mason 05            
     3) 1012 Menchion, Evan 05          4) 1023 Reid, Aaron 05            
  2 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'A'                         2:17.59   3 
     1) 999 Hayward, Cameron 04         2) 977 Andersen, Ian 04           
     3) 1029 Starkes, Nikolas 04        4) 1027 Ryder, Stephen 04         
  3 Bishop Feild  'B'                                   2:18.81   1  23   
     1) 868 St. Croix, Adrian 04        2) 867 O'Brien, Arjan 04          
     3) 864 Manning, Finley 04          4) 870 Younghusband, Angus 05     
  4 Paradise Elementary  'C'                            2:23.60   2  22   
     1) 1074 St. Croix, Jayden 04       2) 1062 O'Neill, Brady 04         
     3) 1072 Smith, Hunter 04           4) 1075 Stevenson, Cole 04        
  5 Beachy Cove Elementary  'B'                         2:29.53   2  21   
     1) 849 Lambert, Agape 05           2) 840 Anderson, Gavin 05         
     3) 843 Avery, Thomas 05            4) 842 Arnold, Mitchell 05        
  6 Elizabeth Park Elementary Scho  'E'                 2:29.73   2  20   
     1) 910 McGrath, Kurt 04            2) 923 Ryan, J.T. 05              
     3) 895 Davis, Tyler 04             4) 921 Reardon, Conner 05         
  7 Paradise Elementary  'B'                            2:30.66   3 
     1) 1049 Froude, Alex 04            2) 1041 Burridge, Matthew 05      
     3) 1079 Tweedie, Liam 05           4) 1070 Russell, Tyler 05         
  8 St Francis of Assisi  'A'                           2:31.83   1  19   
     1) 1116 Waterman, Adam 05          2) 1108 Howell, Josh 05           
     3) 1109 Howell, Tyler 05           4) 1102 Devereaux, Patrick 05     
  9 Paradise Elementary  'D'                            2:32.72   4 
     1) 1039 Bedford, Kalem 06          2) 1059 Meade, Eric 06            
     3) 1060 Melindy, Alexander 04      4) 1078 Toole, Landon 05          
 10 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'E'                         2:37.93   4 
     1) 983 Butler, Matthew 06          2) 1000 Hayward, Ethan 06         
     3) 1007 Kirby, Scott 06            4) 1006 Keats, Ian 06             
 11 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'B'                         2:37.97   2 
     1) 984 Byer, Jack 04               2) 1031 Veitch, Andrew 04         
     3) 988 Conway, Logan 04            4) 1001 Healey, Oliver 04         
 12 Beachy Cove Elementary  'A'                         2:41.40   3 
     1) 847 Eaton, Campbell 06          2) 851 Penton, Jayden 06          
     3) 850 Penney, Tristan 06          4) 845 Down, Devon 06             
 13 Paradise Elementary  'A'                            2:42.38   1 
     1) 1069 Randell, Matthew 06        2) 1051 Gullage, Nate 06          
     3) 1056 MacDonald, Alex 06         4) 1050 Gosse, Michael 06         
 14 Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'D'                         2:42.43   1 
     1) 1025 Roche, Keegan 04           2) 1026 Ryan, Conor 05            
     3) 1005 Kavanagh, Matthew 04       4) 994 Dormody, Peter 05          
 15 St Francis of Assisi  'C'                           2:43.49   3 
     1) 1100 Boyde, Cole 06             2) 1110 Joy, Jack 06              
     3) 1104 Dyer, Peter 06             4) 1107 Everett, Ryan 06          
 16 Bishop Feild  'C'                                   2:46.22   4 
     1) 862 Gibbons, Noel 05            2) 859 Caimanque, Benjamin 06     
     3) 863 Lewis, Felix 06             4) 861 Flynn, Robin 06            
 17 Elizabeth Park Elementary Scho  'D'                 2:51.67   1 
     1) 919 Penney, Joel 05             2) 896 Decker, Aidan 05           
     3) 894 Cooze, Caleb 05             4) 885 Anthony, Jacob 05          
 18 Elizabeth Park Elementary Scho  'B'                 2:55.01   4 
     1) 897 Eddy, Lucas 06              2) 891 Coffin, Daniel 06          
     3) 902 Hanrahan, Alex 06           4) 922 Rouse, Aidan 06            
 19 Elizabeth Park Elementary Scho  'A'                 2:55.14   2 
     1) 905 Ivany, Spencer 06           2) 898 Edison, Liam 06            
     3) 904 Hatcher, Stephen 06         4) 893 Cooper, Cole 06            
 20 Elizabeth Park Elementary Scho  'C'                 2:57.11   3 
     1) 926 Vokey, Evan 04              2) 890 Clarke, Michael 05         
     3) 928 White, Lucas 05             4) 917 Parrott, Adam 05           
 -- St Francis of Assisi  'B'                               SCR   4 
     1) 1105 Edwards, Gordon 06         2) 1111 Martin, Hanz 06           
     3) 1099 Bartlett, Keegan 06        4) 1114 Power, Gabe 06            
 -- Bishop Feild  'D'                                       SCR     
     1) 862 Gibbons, Noel 05            2) 859 Caimanque, Benjamin 06     
     3) 863 Lewis, Felix 06             4) 861 Flynn, Robin 06            
 
Event 47  Girls Standing Long Jump Elementary
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1017 Pace, Sarah         04 Mary Queen o             1.99m   24   
  2  1120 Gill, Molly         05 St Georges E             1.96m   23   
  3  1004 Hu, Jenna           05 Mary Queen o             1.94m   22   
  4   852 Power, Ellie        06 Beachy Cove             J1.94m   21   
  5  1032 Winsor, Claire      05 Mary Queen o             1.91m  
  6   848 Hall, Jessica       04 Beachy Cove              1.85m   20   
  7  1045 Elliott, Jenna      04 Paradise Ele             1.84m   19   
  8  1043 Corcoran, Stephani  04 Paradise Ele             1.78m   18   
  9  1003 Hu, Annie           05 Mary Queen o             1.74m  
 10   887 Bromley, Emma       05 Elizabeth Pa             1.72m   17   
 11  1065 Pelley, Avery       06 Paradise Ele             1.65m  
 12  1037 Antle, Ava          05 Paradise Ele             1.62m  
 13   858 Bourque, Lindsay    06 Bishop Feild             1.51m   16   
 14   889 Chippett, Chloe     05 Elizabeth Pa             1.50m   15   
 15   913 Newman, Ashlee      06 Elizabeth Pa            J1.50m  
 16  1040 Blanchard, Maria    06 Paradise Ele            J1.50m  
 17  1076 Stringer, Lauren    05 Paradise Ele             1.48m  
 18   998 Halfyard, Sarah     06 Mary Queen o             1.44m  
 19  1057 MacKenzie, Hayley   05 Paradise Ele            J1.44m  
 20   903 Harvey, Kaitlyn     06 Elizabeth Pa             1.43m  
 21   900 Fleet, Abby         06 Elizabeth Pa            J1.43m  
 22   914 Norman, Megan       06 Elizabeth Pa             1.42m  
 23  1113 Pike, Olivia        06 St Francis o             1.40m   14   
 24   925 Tobin, Gabrielle    06 Elizabeth Pa             1.35m  
 25   909 McGrath, Kacie      06 Elizabeth Pa             1.29m  
 26  1016 Oliver, Jenna       06 Mary Queen o             1.28m  
 27  1117 Dwyer, Brooke       05 St Georges E            J1.28m   13   
 28   918 Peddigrew, Katie    06 Elizabeth Pa             1.15m  
 --   927 Whalen, Emily       06 Elizabeth Pa               DNS  
 
Event 48  Boys Standing Long Jump Elementary
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1075 Stevenson, Cole     04 Paradise Ele             1.96m   24   
  2   977 Andersen, Ian       04 Mary Queen o            J1.96m   23   
  3   895 Davis, Tyler        04 Elizabeth Pa             1.91m   22   
  4  1012 Menchion, Evan      05 Mary Queen o             1.83m   21   
  5  1104 Dyer, Peter         06 St Francis o             1.81m   20   
  6  1009 Martin, Joshua      05 Mary Queen o             1.78m  
  7  1116 Waterman, Adam      05 St Francis o             1.76m   19   
  8  1007 Kirby, Scott        06 Mary Queen o             1.65m  
  9   922 Rouse, Aidan        06 Elizabeth Pa             1.60m   18   
 10  1081 Wright, Brody       06 Paradise Ele            J1.60m   17   
 11  1100 Boyde, Cole         06 St Francis o             1.58m  
 12   893 Cooper, Cole        06 Elizabeth Pa             1.56m  
 13   847 Eaton, Campbell     06 Beachy Cove             J1.56m   16   
 14  1123 Ryan, Michael       06 St Georges E             1.54m   15   
 15   958 Sheppard, Oliver    04 Holy Family             J1.54m   14   
 16  1019 Peddle, Luke        06 Mary Queen o             1.53m  
 17  1109 Howell, Tyler       05 St Francis o            J1.53m  
 18   905 Ivany, Spencer      06 Elizabeth Pa             1.50m  
 19   843 Avery, Thomas       05 Beachy Cove             J1.50m   13   
 20  1086 Workman, Brendan    06 Rennies River El        J1.50m   12   
 21  1114 Power, Gabe         06 St Francis o             1.49m  
 22  1038 Bastow, Jonathan    05 Paradise Ele             1.44m  
 23   926 Vokey, Evan         04 Elizabeth Pa             1.43m  
 24   844 Byrne, Darcy        05 Beachy Cove              1.42m  
 25   928 White, Lucas        05 Elizabeth Pa             1.41m  
 26  1000 Hayward, Ethan      06 Mary Queen o             1.28m  
 27   917 Parrott, Adam       05 Elizabeth Pa             1.25m  
 28   898 Edison, Liam        06 Elizabeth Pa             1.21m  
 29  1107 Everett, Ryan       06 St Francis o             1.20m  
 30  1103 Dyer, James         06 St Francis o             1.18m  
 --  1027 Ryder, Stephen      04 Mary Queen o               DNS  
 --  1099 Bartlett, Keegan    06 St Francis o               DNS  
 --  1122 Patey, Andrew       05 St Georges E               DNS  
 --  1111 Martin, Hanz        06 St Francis o               DNS