nlaa.ca Spring Meet - 2018 T & F

 

Start Lists and Lane/Order Assignment


Entries last updated - Friday, 13th April, 2018 @ 11:18pm
                               
 
Event 1  Girls 60 Meter Dash Elementary (49)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/14/2018 - 11:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     94 Byer, Maggie                  07 Mary Queen o             NT        
  2      1 Best, Hannah                  07 Bishop Feild             NT        
  3    193 Power, Gina                   08 Portugal Cov             NT        
  4    136 Yetman, Clara                 08 Mary Queen o             NT        
  5     28 O'Brien, Ava                  07 Elizabeth Pa             NT        
  6    154 Jones, Marissa                08 Paradise Ele             NT        
  7    152 Jackson, Hannah               07 Paradise Ele             NT        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    130 Simmons, Claire               08 Mary Queen o             NT        
  2    165 Simms, Danica                 07 Paradise Ele             NT        
  3    153 Jones, Jonessa                06 Paradise Ele             NT        
  4      2 Best, Maren                   07 Bishop Feild             NT        
  5     81 Quinlan, Leah                 08 Macdonald Dr             NT        
  6    115 McNeil, Jenna                 08 Mary Queen o             NT        
  7     51 Chard, Hailey                 08 Holy Family              NT        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    105 Foote-Croft, Ella             07 Mary Queen o             NT        
  2      8 Taylor, Jaylyn                07 Bishop Feild             NT        
  3     55 Lilly, Madison                07 Holy Family              NT        
  4    226 Campbell, Claudia             06 Villanova Ju             NT        
  5     75 Hynes, Isabella               07 Macdonald Dr             NT        
  6    168 Traverse, Ella                07 Paradise Ele             NT        
  7     16 Dunphy, Anna                  07 Elizabeth Pa             NT        
  8    114 MacLean, Lily                 08 Mary Queen o             NT        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1     62 Tucker, Nakkita               07 Holy Family              NT        
  2    147 Carroll, Mia                  08 Paradise Ele             NT        
  3    163 Rose, Jorja                   08 Paradise Ele             NT        
  4    117 Murrin, Isabella              08 Mary Queen o             NT        
  5      3 Kerrivan, Haley               07 Bishop Feild             NT        
  6    149 Dillon, Sienna                07 Paradise Ele             NT        
  7    180 Down, Niamh                   06 Portugal Cov             NT        
  8     32 Smith, Emily                  06 Elizabeth Pa             NT        
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    160 Pinsent, Julia                06 Paradise Ele             NT        
  2    202 Snow, Anna                    07 St. George's             NT        
  3    194 Tucker, Ava                   07 Portugal Cov             NT        
  4     97 Cook, Norah                   06 Mary Queen o             NT        
  5    142 Caines, Ally                  08 Octagon Pond             NT        
  6     78 Mackay, Elizabeth             06 Macdonald Dr             NT        
  7     22 Kennedy, Emma                 06 Elizabeth Pa             NT        
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    112 Lambe, Julia                  08 Mary Queen o             NT        
  2    188 Ilijanic, Ella                07 Portugal Cov             NT        
  3     77 Lee, Chloe                    06 Macdonald Dr             NT        
  4    124 Rumbolt, Kate                 08 Mary Queen o             NT        
  5    127 Scott, Anna                   07 Mary Queen o             NT        
  6    155 Linehan, Ellie                08 Paradise Ele             NT        
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2    146 Carroll, Grace                08 Paradise Ele             NT        
  3    134 Veitch, Isabella              07 Mary Queen o             NT        
  4     59 Sheppard, Marie               07 Holy Family              NT        
  5    157 Murphy, Katelyn               08 Paradise Ele             NT        
  6      5 McKeown, Maia                 08 Bishop Feild             NT        
  7     25 Matchem, Brooke               06 Elizabeth Pa             NT        
 
Event 2  Boys 60 Meter Dash Elementary (66)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/14/2018 - 11:25 AM
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     98 Coonan, Brayden               08 Mary Queen o             NT        
  2    159 Pinsent, Jeffery              08 Paradise Ele             NT        
  3    138 Orbasli, Kerim                07 Morris Acade             NT        
  4    143 Caines, Drew                  07 Octagon Pond             NT        
  5     79 Ollerhead, Nathan             06 Macdonald Dr             NT        
  6    179 Down, Devin                   06 Portugal Cov             NT        
  7    109 Kirby, Scott                  06 Mary Queen o             NT        
  8     68 Antle, Logan                  06 Juniper Ridg             NT        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    177 Baker, Myles                  07 Portugal Cov             NT        
  2    113 Leblanc, Sawyer               07 Mary Queen o             NT        
  3    123 Roche, Keegan                 06 Mary Queen o             NT        
  4    201 Rideout, Jackson              07 St. George's             NT        
  5    119 Pepe, Andrea                  08 Mary Queen o             NT        
  6    106 Hewitt, Ethan                 07 Mary Queen o             NT        
  7     70 Harte, Rowan                  06 Juniper Ridg             NT        
  8    164 Row, Jaxon                    07 Paradise Ele             NT        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1     26 McCall, Thomas                07 Elizabeth Pa             NT        
  2    137 Zaid, Muhammad                06 Mary Queen o             NT        
  3    156 Montague, Jaxon               08 Paradise Ele             NT        
  4     34 Tremblett, Lucas              06 Elizabeth Pa             NT        
  5    111 Kirkland, Daniel              08 Mary Queen o             NT        
  6    200 Crane, Jake                   06 St. George's             NT        
  7    191 Penney, Roghan                08 Portugal Cov             NT        
  8     72 Avery, Nolan                  06 Macdonald Dr             NT        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1     83 Tucker, Kyle                  06 Macdonald Dr             NT        
  2     30 Penney, Mark                  07 Elizabeth Pa             NT        
  3    178 Cornick, Jack                 07 Portugal Cov             NT        
  4    161 Rideout Hampton, Nate         07 Paradise Ele             NT        
  5    101 Dawe, Ryan                    07 Mary Queen o             NT        
  6     57 Roche-Green, Luke             07 Holy Family              NT        
  7    120 Pittman, Mark                 07 Mary Queen o             NT        
  8     92 Brown, Sean                   06 Mary Queen o             NT        
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1     74 Douglas, Aidan                07 Macdonald Dr             NT        
  2     71 Peddle, Daniel                06 Juniper Ridg             NT        
  3    166 Stratton, Carter              07 Paradise Ele             NT        
  4    110 Kirkland, Aiden               08 Mary Queen o             NT        
  5    182 Fudge, Gavin                  07 Portugal Cov             NT        
  6     99 Crawley, Justin               06 Mary Queen o             NT        
  7     54 Heath, Cameron                07 Holy Family              NT        
  8     15 Cutler, Kieran                07 Elizabeth Pa             NT        
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    173 Arnold, Carter                07 Portugal Cov             NT        
  2    102 Dillion, Liam                 08 Mary Queen o             NT        
  3     33 Spencer, Keegan               07 Elizabeth Pa             NT        
  4    125 Russell, Jacob                07 Mary Queen o             NT        
  5    118 Pardy, Jackson                07 Mary Queen o             NT        
  6     61 Street, Rylan                 06 Holy Family              NT        
  7    151 Howell, Jack                  08 Paradise Ele             NT        
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1     12 Boland, Nathan                07 Elizabeth Pa             NT        
  2    103 Evans, Benjamin               07 Mary Queen o             NT        
  3    183 Harding, Terrence             08 Portugal Cov             NT        
  4     69 Carpenter, Ben                06 Juniper Ridg             NT        
  5    167 Toole, Brady                  08 Paradise Ele             NT        
  6     80 Quinlan, Andrew               06 Macdonald Dr             NT        
  7    199 Walsh, Landen                 07 St. Bonavent             NT        
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1    190 O'Reagan, Seamus              08 Portugal Cov             NT        
  2     91 Bourne, Myles                 07 Mary Queen o             NT        
  3    121 Prince, Jack                  08 Mary Queen o             NT        
  4     73 Butt, Eric                    06 Macdonald Dr             NT        
  5     29 Parsons, Cole                 07 Elizabeth Pa             NT        
  6    128 Scratch, Duplicate            06 Mary Queen o             NT        
  7     93 Butler, Matthew               06 Mary Queen o             NT        
Section 9  Timed Finals
  2     11 Whalen, Isaac                 08 Bishop Feild             NT        
  3     23 Lewis, Jackson                07 Elizabeth Pa             NT        
  4    158 Noseworthy, Graham            07 Paradise Ele             NT        
  5     90 Barrett, Owen                 06 Mary Queen o             NT        
  6    181 Doyle, Carter                 07 Portugal Cov             NT        
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Dash Junior HS (3)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/14/2018 - 2:50 PM
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    205 Hu, Jenna                     05 St. Paul's J             NT        
  4    204 Coady, Sarah                  05 St. Paul's J             NT        
  5     67 Summers, Charlie              03 Holy Trinity             NT        
 
Event 4  Boys 60 Meter Dash Junior HS (5)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/14/2018 - 3:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2     86 Kosanam, Ashok                03 MacDonald Dr             NT        
  3    207 Nunes, Alexandre              03 St. Paul's J             NT        
  4     85 Critch, Jacob                 04 MacDonald Dr             NT        
  5    174 Arnold, Mitchel               05 Portugal Cov             NT        
  6    184 Harding, Zach                 05 Portugal Cov             NT        
 
Event 5  Girls 60 Meter Dash Senior HS (2)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/14/2018 - 2:50 PM
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4     38 Bonia, Caitriona              00 Gonzaga High             NT        
  5    206 McCarthy, Claire              05 St. Paul's J             NT        
 
Event 6  Boys 60 Meter Dash Senior HS (8)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/14/2018 - 3:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     47 Power, Jude                   01 Gonzaga High             NT        
  2     36 Pryor, Kyle                   01 Gander Colle             NT        
  3     42 Johnson, Ajani                99 Gonzaga High             NT        
  4     41 Hamilton, Josh                00 Gonzaga High             NT        
  5     45 Osmond, Ben                   00 Gonzaga High             NT        
  6     40 Connors, Colin                02 Gonzaga High             NT        
  7    141 Johnson, Michael              00 Mount Pearl              NT        
  8     37 Pryor, Ryan                   01 Gander Colle             NT        
 
Event 7  Women 60 Meter Dash Open (7)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/14/2018 - 2:50 PM
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    221 Walsh, Samantha               02 Stephenville             NT        
  2    219 Murphy, Mary Ellen            72 Stephenville             NT        
  3    223 Chan, Nicole                  95 Unattached N             NT        
  4    170 Hayward, Erica                95 Pearlgate TR             NT        
  5    169 Bautista, Kathryn             92 Pearlgate TR             NT        
  6    210 Bursey, Sarah                 93 Stephenville             NT        
  7    212 Harris, Floressa              89 Stephenville             NT        
 
Event 8  Men 60 Meter Dash Open (7)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/14/2018 - 3:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    217 Moores, Tony                  97 Stephenville             NT        
  2    209 Antle, Lucas                  84 Stephenville             NT        
  3    213 Harris, Michael               89 Stephenville             NT        
  4    225 Rageh, Kareem                 85 Unattached N             NT        
  5    224 Gulliver, Mike                78 Unattached N             NT        
  6    215 Hynes, Peter                  03 Stephenville             NT        
  7    211 Hann, Taylor                  98 Stephenville             NT        
 
Event 11  Mixed 60 Meter Dash PARA Wheelchair Open (2)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/14/2018 - 2:55 PM
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4    172 Jones, Jeremy                M97 Pearlgate TR             NT        
  5    214 Hicks, Cori                  W02 Stephenville             NT        
 
Event 12  Girls 150 Meter Dash Elementary (53)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/14/2018 - 11:55 AM
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     28 O'Brien, Ava                  07 Elizabeth Pa             NT        
  2    146 Carroll, Grace                08 Paradise Ele             NT        
  3      3 Kerrivan, Haley               07 Bishop Feild             NT        
  4    104 Evans, Lucy                   07 Mary Queen o             NT        
  5    124 Rumbolt, Kate                 08 Mary Queen o             NT        
  6    127 Scott, Anna                   07 Mary Queen o             NT        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    134 Veitch, Isabella              07 Mary Queen o             NT        
  2     97 Cook, Norah                   06 Mary Queen o             NT        
  3     95 Caines, Charlotte             08 Mary Queen o             NT        
  4    168 Traverse, Ella                07 Paradise Ele             NT        
  5    130 Simmons, Claire               08 Mary Queen o             NT        
  6     94 Byer, Maggie                  07 Mary Queen o             NT        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1      6 O'Brien, Kiran                07 Bishop Feild             NT        
  2    153 Jones, Jonessa                06 Paradise Ele             NT        
  3     59 Sheppard, Marie               07 Holy Family              NT        
  4    154 Jones, Marissa                08 Paradise Ele             NT        
  5     88 Antle, Julia                  07 Mary Queen o             NT        
  6     25 Matchem, Brooke               06 Elizabeth Pa             NT        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    149 Dillon, Sienna                07 Paradise Ele             NT        
  2    160 Pinsent, Julia                06 Paradise Ele             NT        
  3    180 Down, Niamh                   06 Portugal Cov             NT        
  4     31 Savoury, Isabelle             06 Elizabeth Pa             NT        
  5    126 Santuccione, Julia            07 Mary Queen o             NT        
  6     64 Williams, Sophia              08 Holy Family              NT        
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1     75 Hynes, Isabella               07 Macdonald Dr             NT        
  2      2 Best, Maren                   07 Bishop Feild             NT        
  3    157 Murphy, Katelyn               08 Paradise Ele             NT        
  4     58 Ryan, Allie                   07 Holy Family              NT        
  5     19 Gulliver, Abigail             07 Elizabeth Pa             NT        
  6    112 Lambe, Julia                  08 Mary Queen o             NT        
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1     13 Bromley, Sarah                07 Elizabeth Pa             NT        
  2    163 Rose, Jorja                   08 Paradise Ele             NT        
  3    165 Simms, Danica                 07 Paradise Ele             NT        
  4    136 Yetman, Clara                 08 Mary Queen o             NT        
  5     49 Bradbury, Kiana               07 Holy Family              NT        
  6    197 Miller, Breelyn               07 St. Bonavent             NT        
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1     10 Walsh, Sophie                 08 Bishop Feild             NT        
  2    105 Foote-Croft, Ella             07 Mary Queen o             NT        
  3    202 Snow, Anna                    07 St. George's             NT        
  4    193 Power, Gina                   08 Portugal Cov             NT        
  5    147 Carroll, Mia                  08 Paradise Ele             NT        
  6    226 Campbell, Claudia             06 Villanova Ju             NT        
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1     89 Ash, Lauren                   07 Mary Queen o             NT        
  2     32 Smith, Emily                  06 Elizabeth Pa             NT        
  3    100 Crawley, Kaitlyn              06 Mary Queen o             NT        
  4    155 Linehan, Ellie                08 Paradise Ele             NT        
  5     53 Hall, Laura                   07 Holy Family              NT        
  6      7 Steeves, Claudia              06 Bishop Feild             NT        
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1    116 Murphy, Maggie                06 Mary Queen o             NT        
  2      8 Taylor, Jaylyn                07 Bishop Feild             NT        
  3    152 Jackson, Hannah               07 Paradise Ele             NT        
  4     56 Lynch, Norah                  07 Holy Family              NT        
  5     82 Reid, Sarah                   07 Macdonald Dr             NT        
 
Event 13  Boys 150 Meter Dash Elementary (60)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/14/2018 - 12:10 PM
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     57 Roche-Green, Luke             07 Holy Family              NT        
  2    129 Seal, Quentin                 08 Mary Queen o             NT        
  3    161 Rideout Hampton, Nate         07 Paradise Ele             NT        
  4     90 Barrett, Owen                 06 Mary Queen o             NT        
  5    151 Howell, Jack                  08 Paradise Ele             NT        
  6    158 Noseworthy, Graham            07 Paradise Ele             NT        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     76 Kingsley, Kade                06 Macdonald Dr             NT        
  2    156 Montague, Jaxon               08 Paradise Ele             NT        
  3    123 Roche, Keegan                 06 Mary Queen o             NT        
  4    186 Hepditch, Noah                07 Portugal Cov             NT        
  5    138 Orbasli, Kerim                07 Morris Acade             NT        
  6     61 Street, Rylan                 06 Holy Family              NT        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1     29 Parsons, Cole                 07 Elizabeth Pa             NT        
  2    111 Kirkland, Daniel              08 Mary Queen o             NT        
  3    128 Scratch, Duplicate            06 Mary Queen o             NT        
  4    150 Holden, Blake                 07 Paradise Ele             NT        
  5    177 Baker, Myles                  07 Portugal Cov             NT        
  6     96 Caines, Deagan                08 Mary Queen o             NT        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    183 Harding, Terrence             08 Portugal Cov             NT        
  2    144 Bastow, Matthew               07 Paradise Ele             NT        
  3     73 Butt, Eric                    06 Macdonald Dr             NT        
  4    164 Row, Jaxon                    07 Paradise Ele             NT        
  5     34 Tremblett, Lucas              06 Elizabeth Pa             NT        
  6    135 Winter, Dominic               08 Mary Queen o             NT        
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    107 Hiscock, Carter               08 Mary Queen o             NT        
  2    137 Zaid, Muhammad                06 Mary Queen o             NT        
  3    167 Toole, Brady                  08 Paradise Ele             NT        
  4    143 Caines, Drew                  07 Octagon Pond             NT        
  5    182 Fudge, Gavin                  07 Portugal Cov             NT        
  6    125 Russell, Jacob                07 Mary Queen o             NT        
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    159 Pinsent, Jeffery              08 Paradise Ele             NT        
  2    201 Rideout, Jackson              07 St. George's             NT        
  3     60 Snow, Jesse                   08 Holy Family              NT        
  4     84 Walsh, Declan                 08 Macdonald Dr             NT        
  5     18 Finn, Justin                  07 Elizabeth Pa             NT        
  6    118 Pardy, Jackson                07 Mary Queen o             NT        
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1     48 Knight, Andy                  06 Hazelwood El             NT        
  2    101 Dawe, Ryan                    07 Mary Queen o             NT        
  3    102 Dillion, Liam                 08 Mary Queen o             NT        
  4    148 Crane, Nathan                 08 Paradise Ele             NT        
  5     15 Cutler, Kieran                07 Elizabeth Pa             NT        
  6    190 O'Reagan, Seamus              08 Portugal Cov             NT        
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1    166 Stratton, Carter              07 Paradise Ele             NT        
  2      4 Lewis, Jack                   07 Bishop Feild             NT        
  3    108 Kennedy, Parker               08 Mary Queen o             NT        
  4    133 Thomas, Daniel                08 Mary Queen o             NT        
  5     63 Welshman, Cole                08 Holy Family              NT        
  6     20 Hatcher, Stephen              06 Elizabeth Pa             NT        
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1    162 Rodriguez, Talon              07 Paradise Ele             NT        
  2     83 Tucker, Kyle                  06 Macdonald Dr             NT        
  3    106 Hewitt, Ethan                 07 Mary Queen o             NT        
  4     71 Peddle, Daniel                06 Juniper Ridg             NT        
  5    131 Snook, Malik                  08 Mary Queen o             NT        
  6     30 Penney, Mark                  07 Elizabeth Pa             NT        
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1     21 Ivany, Spencer                06 Elizabeth Pa             NT        
  2    120 Pittman, Mark                 07 Mary Queen o             NT        
  3     50 Brake, Zachary                07 Holy Family              NT        
  4     93 Butler, Matthew               06 Mary Queen o             NT        
  5    145 Burridge, Ryan                07 Paradise Ele             NT        
  6     11 Whalen, Isaac                 08 Bishop Feild             NT        
 
Event 14  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior HS (1)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/14/2018 - 3:15 PM
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    205 Hu, Jenna                     05 St. Paul's J             NT        
 
Event 15  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior HS (5)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/14/2018 - 3:20 PM
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    174 Arnold, Mitchel               05 Portugal Cov             NT        
  2     85 Critch, Jacob                 04 MacDonald Dr             NT        
  3    207 Nunes, Alexandre              03 St. Paul's J             NT        
  4    185 Hedd, Cameron                 04 Portugal Cov             NT        
  5     86 Kosanam, Ashok                03 MacDonald Dr             NT        
 
Event 16  Girls 200 Meter Dash Senior HS (2)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/14/2018 - 3:15 PM
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3     38 Bonia, Caitriona              00 Gonzaga High             NT        
  4     66 Pace, Abby                    02 Holy Heart H             NT        
 
Event 17  Boys 200 Meter Dash Senior HS (8)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/14/2018 - 3:20 PM
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2     40 Connors, Colin                02 Gonzaga High             NT        
  3     47 Power, Jude                   01 Gonzaga High             NT        
  4     65 Ford, Mark                    01 Holy Heart H             NT        
  5    141 Johnson, Michael              00 Mount Pearl              NT        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2     42 Johnson, Ajani                99 Gonzaga High             NT        
  3    228 Browne, Ian                   00 Holy Heart H             NT        
  4     36 Pryor, Kyle                   01 Gander Colle             NT        
  5     45 Osmond, Ben                   00 Gonzaga High             NT        
 
Event 18  Women 200 Meter Dash Open (3)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/14/2018 - 3:15 PM
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    221 Walsh, Samantha               02 Stephenville             NT        
  3    212 Harris, Floressa              89 Stephenville             NT        
  4    219 Murphy, Mary Ellen            72 Stephenville             NT        
 
Event 19  Men 200 Meter Dash Open (2)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/14/2018 - 3:20 PM
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    213 Harris, Michael               89 Stephenville             NT        
  4    209 Antle, Lucas                  84 Stephenville             NT        
 
Event 22  Mixed 200 Meter Dash PARA Wheelchair Open (2)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/14/2018 - 3:20 PM
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    172 Jones, Jeremy                M97 Pearlgate TR             NT        
  4    214 Hicks, Cori                  W02 Stephenville             NT        
 
Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Dash Elementary (25)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/14/2018 - 12:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     62 Tucker, Nakkita               07 Holy Family              NT        
  2    115 McNeil, Jenna                 08 Mary Queen o             NT        
  3     78 Mackay, Elizabeth             06 Macdonald Dr             NT        
  4     19 Gulliver, Abigail             07 Elizabeth Pa             NT        
  5    130 Simmons, Claire               08 Mary Queen o             NT        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    116 Murphy, Maggie                06 Mary Queen o             NT        
  2     10 Walsh, Sophie                 08 Bishop Feild             NT        
  3     22 Kennedy, Emma                 06 Elizabeth Pa             NT        
  4      7 Steeves, Claudia              06 Bishop Feild             NT        
  5     13 Bromley, Sarah                07 Elizabeth Pa             NT        
  6     31 Savoury, Isabelle             06 Elizabeth Pa             NT        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    117 Murrin, Isabella              08 Mary Queen o             NT        
  2      1 Best, Hannah                  07 Bishop Feild             NT        
  3     64 Williams, Sophia              08 Holy Family              NT        
  4    104 Evans, Lucy                   07 Mary Queen o             NT        
  5      9 Taylor, Mary                  07 Bishop Feild             NT        
  6     17 Edison, Alexandra             07 Elizabeth Pa             NT        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1     27 Newman, Ashlee                06 Elizabeth Pa             NT        
  2      6 O'Brien, Kiran                07 Bishop Feild             NT        
  3     81 Quinlan, Leah                 08 Macdonald Dr             NT        
  4     87 Achiek, Athiei                08 Mary Queen o             NT        
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1     16 Dunphy, Anna                  07 Elizabeth Pa             NT        
  2     88 Antle, Julia                  07 Mary Queen o             NT        
  3      8 Taylor, Jaylyn                07 Bishop Feild             NT        
  4    202 Snow, Anna                    07 St. George's             NT        
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Dash Elementary (29)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/14/2018 - 12:45 PM
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     63 Welshman, Cole                08 Holy Family              NT        
  2    107 Hiscock, Carter               08 Mary Queen o             NT        
  3    135 Winter, Dominic               08 Mary Queen o             NT        
  4     99 Crawley, Justin               06 Mary Queen o             NT        
  5    113 Leblanc, Sawyer               07 Mary Queen o             NT        
  6    144 Bastow, Matthew               07 Paradise Ele             NT        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    129 Seal, Quentin                 08 Mary Queen o             NT        
  2    192 Penney, Tristan               06 Portugal Cov             NT        
  3    162 Rodriguez, Talon              07 Paradise Ele             NT        
  4      4 Lewis, Jack                   07 Bishop Feild             NT        
  5     84 Walsh, Declan                 08 Macdonald Dr             NT        
  6     24 Manning, Alex                 06 Elizabeth Pa             NT        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1     80 Quinlan, Andrew               06 Macdonald Dr             NT        
  2     96 Caines, Deagan                08 Mary Queen o             NT        
  3     20 Hatcher, Stephen              06 Elizabeth Pa             NT        
  4     98 Coonan, Brayden               08 Mary Queen o             NT        
  5    138 Orbasli, Kerim                07 Morris Acade             NT        
  6    119 Pepe, Andrea                  08 Mary Queen o             NT        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1     50 Brake, Zachary                07 Holy Family              NT        
  2    175 Avery, Ben                    07 Portugal Cov             NT        
  3    145 Burridge, Ryan                07 Paradise Ele             NT        
  4     76 Kingsley, Kade                06 Macdonald Dr             NT        
  5    108 Kennedy, Parker               08 Mary Queen o             NT        
  6     11 Whalen, Isaac                 08 Bishop Feild             NT        
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    131 Snook, Malik                  08 Mary Queen o             NT        
  2     14 Cumby, Michael                07 Elizabeth Pa             NT        
  3     48 Knight, Andy                  06 Hazelwood El             NT        
  4    150 Holden, Blake                 07 Paradise Ele             NT        
  5     92 Brown, Sean                   06 Mary Queen o             NT        
 
Event 25  Girls Standing Long Jump Elementary (32)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/14/2018 - 10:30 AM
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     87 Achiek, Athiei                08 Mary Queen o             ND        
  2     56 Lynch, Norah                  07 Holy Family              ND        
  3    149 Dillon, Sienna                07 Paradise Ele             ND        
  4     52 Fudge-Bremner, Lily           08 Holy Family              ND        
  5     17 Edison, Alexandra             07 Elizabeth Pa             ND        
  6     53 Hall, Laura                   07 Holy Family              ND        
  7      3 Kerrivan, Haley               07 Bishop Feild             ND        
  8    194 Tucker, Ava                   07 Portugal Cov             ND        
  9     82 Reid, Sarah                   07 Macdonald Dr             ND        
 10    160 Pinsent, Julia                06 Paradise Ele             ND        
Flight 2  Finals
  1    100 Crawley, Kaitlyn              06 Mary Queen o             ND        
  2    153 Jones, Jonessa                06 Paradise Ele             ND        
  3     49 Bradbury, Kiana               07 Holy Family              ND        
  4     95 Caines, Charlotte             08 Mary Queen o             ND        
  5    126 Santuccione, Julia            07 Mary Queen o             ND        
  6    152 Jackson, Hannah               07 Paradise Ele             ND        
  7    168 Traverse, Ella                07 Paradise Ele             ND        
  8      9 Taylor, Mary                  07 Bishop Feild             ND        
  9     27 Newman, Ashlee                06 Elizabeth Pa             ND        
 10    147 Carroll, Mia                  08 Paradise Ele             ND        
 11     75 Hynes, Isabella               07 Macdonald Dr             ND        
Flight 3  Finals
  1     10 Walsh, Sophie                 08 Bishop Feild             ND        
  2     89 Ash, Lauren                   07 Mary Queen o             ND        
  3     77 Lee, Chloe                    06 Macdonald Dr             ND        
  4    165 Simms, Danica                 07 Paradise Ele             ND        
  5    226 Campbell, Claudia             06 Villanova Ju             ND        
  6      5 McKeown, Maia                 08 Bishop Feild             ND        
  7     51 Chard, Hailey                 08 Holy Family              ND        
  8    146 Carroll, Grace                08 Paradise Ele             ND        
  9    132 Sullivan, Clara               08 Mary Queen o             ND        
 10     58 Ryan, Allie                   07 Holy Family              ND        
 11     55 Lilly, Madison                07 Holy Family              ND        
 
Event 26  Boys Standing Long Jump Elementary (32)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/14/2018 - 10:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    109 Kirby, Scott                  06 Mary Queen o             ND        
  2     60 Snow, Jesse                   08 Holy Family              ND        
  3     21 Ivany, Spencer                06 Elizabeth Pa             ND        
  4     79 Ollerhead, Nathan             06 Macdonald Dr             ND        
  5     91 Bourne, Myles                 07 Mary Queen o             ND        
  6      4 Lewis, Jack                   07 Bishop Feild             ND        
  7    156 Montague, Jaxon               08 Paradise Ele             ND        
  8    133 Thomas, Daniel                08 Mary Queen o             ND        
  9    143 Caines, Drew                  07 Octagon Pond             ND        
 10     69 Carpenter, Ben                06 Juniper Ridg             ND        
 11    161 Rideout Hampton, Nate         07 Paradise Ele             ND        
Flight 2  Finals
  1    200 Crane, Jake                   06 St. George's             ND        
  2     50 Brake, Zachary                07 Holy Family              ND        
  3     74 Douglas, Aidan                07 Macdonald Dr             ND        
  4     70 Harte, Rowan                  06 Juniper Ridg             ND        
  5    166 Stratton, Carter              07 Paradise Ele             ND        
  6     18 Finn, Justin                  07 Elizabeth Pa             ND        
  7     26 McCall, Thomas                07 Elizabeth Pa             ND        
  8     12 Boland, Nathan                07 Elizabeth Pa             ND        
  9    148 Crane, Nathan                 08 Paradise Ele             ND        
 10    110 Kirkland, Aiden               08 Mary Queen o             ND        
 11    121 Prince, Jack                  08 Mary Queen o             ND        
Flight 3  Finals
  1     35 Welcher, Adam                 07 Elizabeth Pa             ND        
  2    103 Evans, Benjamin               07 Mary Queen o             ND        
  3    158 Noseworthy, Graham            07 Paradise Ele             ND        
  4     54 Heath, Cameron                07 Holy Family              ND        
  5     68 Antle, Logan                  06 Juniper Ridg             ND        
  6     72 Avery, Nolan                  06 Macdonald Dr             ND        
  7    201 Rideout, Jackson              07 St. George's             ND        
  8    164 Row, Jaxon                    07 Paradise Ele             ND        
  9    179 Down, Devin                   06 Portugal Cov             ND        
 10     14 Cumby, Michael                07 Elizabeth Pa             ND        
 
Event 27  Girls 400 Meter Run Junior HS (4)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/14/2018 - 3:55 PM
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2     67 Summers, Charlie              03 Holy Trinity             NT        
  3     46 Pomeroy, Molly                02 Gonzaga High             NT        
  4    204 Coady, Sarah                  05 St. Paul's J             NT        
  5    139 Johnson, Emberley             04 Mount Pearl              NT        
 
Event 28  Boys 400 Meter Run Junior HS (2)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/14/2018 - 4:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    189 Lambert, Agape                05 Portugal Cov             NT        
  4    207 Nunes, Alexandre              03 St. Paul's J             NT        
 
Event 29  Girls 400 Meter Run Senior HS (1)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/14/2018 - 3:55 PM
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3     39 Bonia, Camryn                 02 Gonzaga High             NT        
 
Event 30  Boys 400 Meter Run Senior HS (7)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/14/2018 - 4:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2     41 Hamilton, Josh                00 Gonzaga High             NT        
  3    140 Holley, Paul                  98 Mount Pearl              NT        
  4    228 Browne, Ian                   00 Holy Heart H             NT        
  5     43 Knight, Eric                  01 Gonzaga High             NT        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2     65 Ford, Mark                    01 Holy Heart H             NT        
  3     37 Pryor, Ryan                   01 Gander Colle             NT        
  4     36 Pryor, Kyle                   01 Gander Colle             NT        
 
Event 36  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior HS (1)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/14/2018 - 2:35 PM
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    227 Young, Zach                   05 Villanova Ju             NT        
 
Event 37  Girls 800 Meter Run Senior HS (1)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/14/2018 - 2:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    195 Lewis, Sarah                  01 St. Bonavent             NT        
 
Event 38  Boys 800 Meter Run Senior HS (4)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/14/2018 - 2:35 PM
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    198 Miller, Cullen                00 St. Bonavent             NT        
  2    140 Holley, Paul                  98 Mount Pearl              NT        
  3     43 Knight, Eric                  01 Gonzaga High             NT        
  4     44 Knight, Evan                  01 Gonzaga High             NT        
 
Event 40  Men 800 Meter Run Open (2)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/14/2018 - 2:35 PM
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    216 Moore, Robert                 86 Stephenville             NT        
  2    171 Johnson, Daniel               70 Pearlgate TR             NT        
 
Event 43  Girls 1200 Meter Run Junior HS (1)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/14/2018 - 3:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    196 Miller, Ashlyn                03 St. Bonavent             NT        
 
Event 44  Boys 1200 Meter Run Junior HS (3)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/14/2018 - 3:40 PM
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    208 Reid, Aaron                   05 St. Paul's J             NT        
  4    203 Power, James                  03 St. Kevin's              NT        
  5    176 Avery, Thomas                 05 Portugal Cov             NT        
 
Event 46  Boys 1500 Meter Run Senior HS (2)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/14/2018 - 4:20 PM
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     44 Knight, Evan                  01 Gonzaga High             NT        
  2    198 Miller, Cullen                00 St. Bonavent             NT        
 
Event 47  Women 1500 Meter Run Open (1)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/14/2018 - 4:10 PM
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    222 Young, Crystal                73 Stephenville             NT        
 
Event 48  Men 1500 Meter Run Open (2)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/14/2018 - 4:20 PM
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    220 Philpott, Johnny              82 Stephenville             NT        
  2    218 Murphy, Bradley               89 Stephenville             NT        
 
Event 51  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Elementary (12)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/14/2018 - 10:00 AM
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Portugal Cove - St. Philip's I  'A'                       NT        
     1) 194 Tucker, Ava 07              2) 188 Ilijanic, Ella 07          
     3) 193 Power, Gina 08              4) 180 Down, Niamh 06             
  2  Elizabeth Park Elementary Scho  'A'                       NT        
     1) 25 Matchem, Brooke 06           2) 28 O'Brien, Ava 07             
     3) 16 Dunphy, Anna 07              4) 17 Edison, Alexandra 07        
  3  Bishop Feild  'A'                                         NT        
     1) 9 Taylor, Mary 07               2) 2 Best, Maren 07               
     3) 1 Best, Hannah 07               4) 6 O'Brien, Kiran 07            
  4  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'A'                               NT        
     1) 122 Quigley, Sarah 06           2) 100 Crawley, Kaitlyn 06        
     3) 97 Cook, Norah 06               4) 116 Murphy, Maggie 06          
  5  Holy Family School /par  'A'                              NT        
     1) 55 Lilly, Madison 07            2) 59 Sheppard, Marie 07          
     3) 56 Lynch, Norah 07              4) 58 Ryan, Allie 07              
  6  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'D'                               NT        
     1) 94 Byer, Maggie 07              2) 127 Scott, Anna 07             
     3) 126 Santuccione, Julia 07       4) 87 Achiek, Athiei 08           
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Macdonald Drive Elementary  'A'                           NT        
     1) 77 Lee, Chloe 06                2) 78 Mackay, Elizabeth 06        
     3) 81 Quinlan, Leah 08             4) 82 Reid, Sarah 07              
  2  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'B'                               NT        
     1) 95 Caines, Charlotte 08         2) 114 MacLean, Lily 08           
     3) 112 Lambe, Julia 08             4) 136 Yetman, Clara 08           
  3  Elizabeth Park Elementary Scho  'B'                       NT        
     1) 22 Kennedy, Emma 06             2) 32 Smith, Emily 06             
     3) 31 Savoury, Isabelle 06         4) 27 Newman, Ashlee 06           
  4  Holy Family School /par  'B'                              NT        
     1) 51 Chard, Hailey 08             2) 49 Bradbury, Kiana 07          
     3) 62 Tucker, Nakkita 07           4) 53 Hall, Laura 07              
  5  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'C'                               NT        
     1) 104 Evans, Lucy 07              2) 134 Veitch, Isabella 07        
     3) 89 Ash, Lauren 07               4) 105 Foote-Croft, Ella 07       
  6  Paradise Elementary  'B'                                  NT        
     1) 163 Rose, Jorja 08              2) 154 Jones, Marissa 08          
     3) 155 Linehan, Ellie 08           4) 157 Murphy, Katelyn 08         
 
Event 52  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Elementary (18)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/14/2018 - 10:30 AM
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Paradise Elementary  'B'                                  NT        
     1) 148 Crane, Nathan 08            2) 151 Howell, Jack 08            
     3) 159 Pinsent, Jeffery 08         4) 167 Toole, Brady 08            
  2  Macdonald Drive Elementary  'B'                           NT        
     1) 83 Tucker, Kyle 06              2) 79 Ollerhead, Nathan 06        
     3) 76 Kingsley, Kade 06            4) 73 Butt, Eric 06               
  3  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'D'                               NT        
     1) 91 Bourne, Myles 07             2) 120 Pittman, Mark 07           
     3) 119 Pepe, Andrea 08             4) 113 Leblanc, Sawyer 07         
  4  Elizabeth Park Elementary Scho  'C'                       NT        
     1) 20 Hatcher, Stephen 06          2) 21 Ivany, Spencer 06           
     3) 34 Tremblett, Lucas 06          4) 24 Manning, Alex 06            
  5  Portugal Cove - St. Philip's I  'B'                       NT        
     1) 177 Baker, Myles 07             2) 183 Harding, Terrence 08       
     3) 191 Penney, Roghan 08           4) 175 Avery, Ben 07              
  6  Holy Family School /par  'A'                              NT        
     1) 60 Snow, Jesse 08               2) 63 Welshman, Cole 08           
     3) 54 Heath, Cameron 07            4) 57 Roche-Green, Luke 07        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Elizabeth Park Elementary Scho  'B'                       NT        
     1) 14 Cumby, Michael 07            2) 35 Welcher, Adam 07            
     3) 33 Spencer, Keegan 07           4) 18 Finn, Justin 07             
  2  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'A'                               NT        
     1) 92 Brown, Sean 06               2) 109 Kirby, Scott 06            
     3) 101 Dawe, Ryan 07               4) 93 Butler, Matthew 06          
  3  Macdonald Drive Elementary  'A'                           NT        
  4  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'C'                               NT        
     1) 96 Caines, Deagan 08            2) 118 Pardy, Jackson 07          
     3) 103 Evans, Benjamin 07          4) 106 Hewitt, Ethan 07           
  5  Paradise Elementary  'A'                                  NT        
     1) 144 Bastow, Matthew 07          2) 145 Burridge, Ryan 07          
     3) 150 Holden, Blake 07            4) 162 Rodriguez, Talon 07        
  6  Portugal Cove - St. Philip's I  'A'                       NT        
     1) 186 Hepditch, Noah 07           2) 178 Cornick, Jack 07           
     3) 190 O'Reagan, Seamus 08         4) 182 Fudge, Gavin 07            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'E'                               NT        
     1) 108 Kennedy, Parker 08          2) 102 Dillion, Liam 08           
     3) 98 Coonan, Brayden 08           4) 107 Hiscock, Carter 08         
  2  Juniper Ridge Intermediate  'A'                           NT        
     1) 68 Antle, Logan 06              2) 69 Carpenter, Ben 06           
     3) 70 Harte, Rowan 06              4) 71 Peddle, Daniel 06           
  3  Portugal Cove - St. Philip's I  'C'                       NT        
     1) 181 Doyle, Carter 07            2) 173 Arnold, Carter 07          
     3) 187 Hopkins, James 07           4) 179 Down, Devin 06             
  4  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'B'                               NT        
     1) 99 Crawley, Justin 06           2) 137 Zaid, Muhammad 06          
     3) 90 Barrett, Owen 06             4) 123 Roche, Keegan 06           
  5  Elizabeth Park Elementary Scho  'A'                       NT        
     1) 12 Boland, Nathan 07            2) 30 Penney, Mark 07             
     3) 15 Cutler, Kieran 07            4) 29 Parsons, Cole 07            
  6  Macdonald Drive Elementary  'C'                           NT        
     1) 72 Avery, Nolan 06              2) 84 Walsh, Declan 08            
     3) 74 Douglas, Aidan 07            4) 80 Quinlan, Andrew 06          
 
Event 54  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior HS (1)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/14/2018 - 4:35 PM
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Portugal Cove - St. Philip's I  'A'                       NT        
     1) 176 Avery, Thomas 05            2) 185 Hedd, Cameron 04           
     3) 184 Harding, Zach 05            4) 174 Arnold, Mitchel 05         
 
Event 56  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Senior HS (1)
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/14/2018 - 4:35 PM
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Gonzaga High School  'A'                                  NT        
     1) 43 Knight, Eric 01              2) 47 Power, Jude 01              
     3) 40 Connors, Colin 02            4) 41 Hamilton, Josh 00