TrackFest 2017 (Grades 3/4 & 5/6)
 
 
 
 
 

Event Entries


Entries last updated - Friday, 16th June, 2017 @ 01:46pm
                            
 
Event 1  Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4 (52)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 10:50 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1      1 Hoskins, Brianna              07 Bay D'Espoir                
  2     20 Kelly, Grace                  07 Beachy Cove                 
  3     24 Power, Gina                   06 Beachy Cove                 
  4     29 Tucker, Ava                   07 Beachy Cove                 
  5     35 Best, Hannah                  07 Bishop Feild                
  6     36 Critch, Mia                   08 Bishop Feild                
  7     42 Msafiri, Sele                 07 Bishop Feild                
  8     53 Caines, Natalie               08 C.C. Loughli                
  9     55 Joyce, Christina              07 C.C. Loughli                
 10     58 Stride, Brooklyn              07 C.C. Loughli                
 11     61 Cooper, Evelyne               08 École des Gr                
 12     65 Fowler, Gillian               08 École des Gr                
 13     78 Yoga, Aaliyah                 07 École des Gr                
 14     88 Gaulton, Brianna              08 Goulds Eleme                
 15     93 Reddy, Lauren                 07 Goulds Eleme                
 16     96 White, Nadia                  08 Goulds Eleme                
 17     99 Bouzane, Kailey               07 Hazelwood El                
 18    108 Edwards, Jozie                07 Hazelwood El                
 19    135 Williams, Jaime               07 Hazelwood El                
 20    138 Caines, Jayelee               08 Holy Family                 
 21    139 Chard, Hailey                 08 Holy Family                 
 22    145 Hackett, Charley              08 Holy Family                 
 23    167 Moriarity, Lily               07 Immaculate C                
 24    168 Moriarity, Mckinlee           08 Immaculate C                
 25    171 Woodford, Abby                08 Immaculate C                
 26    191 Scott, Anna                   07 Mary Queen o                
 27    192 Veitch, Isabella              07 Mary Queen o                
 28    197 Dillon, Sienna                07 Paradise Ele                
 29    219 Jefford, Brooklyn             08 Riverside El                
 30    224 Parsons, Mackenzie            07 Riverside El                
 31    228 Soper, Hayley                 07 Riverside El                
 32    233 Bruce, Mckenzie               08 St. Anne's A                
 33    237 Healey, Kenedi                08 St. Anne's A                
 34    260 Crane, Jada                   07 St. Bernard'                
 35    264 Hearn, Jane                   07 St. Bernard'                
 36    268 Kenny, Stacey-Lynn            07 St. Bernard'                
 37    285 Bridger, Charlotte            08 St. Bonavent                
 38    289 Goodyear, Claire              07 St. Bonavent                
 39    290 Lee, Addison                  08 St. Bonavent                
 40    300 Gosse, Kennedy                07 St. George's                
 41    301 Hallingham, Zealya            07 St. George's                
 42    303 Snow, Anna                    07 St. George's                
 43    304 Collins, Sacha                08 St. Gerard's                
 44    305 Bailey, Alexandra             07 St. Matthew'                
 45    308 Goodland, Maria               08 St. Matthew'                
 46    321 Zahralyn, Waffa               07 St. Matthew'                
 47    323 Burt, Grace                   08 St. Thomas A                
 48    325 Lainey-Rudgene, Olivia        07 St. Thomas A                
 49    327 McLuaghlin, Helena            08 St. Thomas A                
 50    330 Bennett, Marley               07 Stephenville                
 51    332 Cormier, Skylar               07 Stephenville                
 52    334 Power, Emma                   07 Stephenville                
 
Event 3  Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4 (48)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 11:10 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1      2 Rose, Jackson                 08 Bay D'Espoir                
  2      3 Strickland, James             07 Bay D'Espoir                
  3     13 Fudge, Gavin                  07 Beachy Cove                 
  4     23 Penton, Reid                  08 Beachy Cove                 
  5     30 Webb, Oliver                  08 Beachy Cove                 
  6     37 Flynn, Michael                08 Bishop Feild                
  7     41 Monaghan, Tadng               07 Bishop Feild                
  8     48 Ratsimandresy, Ntsoa          08 Bishop Feild                
  9     54 Hicks, Noah                   07 C.C. Loughli                
 10     56 Moise, Landon                 07 C.C. Loughli                
 11     57 Penney, Cameron               08 C.C. Loughli                
 12     73 Stone, Henry                  08 École des Gr                
 13     76 Thoms, Jack                   08 École des Gr                
 14     77 Whitty, Nevyn                 07 École des Gr                
 15     89 Gulliver, Evan                07 Goulds Eleme                
 16     92 Noseworthy, Jayden            07 Goulds Eleme                
 17    120 Murphy, Connor                07 Hazelwood El                
 18    124 Pottle, Sebastian             08 Hazelwood El                
 19    131 Squires, Joshua               08 Hazelwood El                
 20    140 Coish, Matthew                07 Holy Family                 
 21    146 Hickey, Dylan                 08 Holy Family                 
 22    157 Tomes, Jack                   07 Holy Family                 
 23    161 Costello, Brayden             08 Immaculate C                
 24    165 Kavanagh-Penney, Liam         08 Immaculate C                
 25    166 Kavanagh-Penney, Seamus       08 Immaculate C                
 26    174 Barrington, Owen              07 Mary Queen o                
 27    175 Barron, Dominic               07 Mary Queen o                
 28    190 Russell, Jacob                07 Mary Queen o                
 29    196 Curtis, Jack                  07 Paradise Ele                
 30    204 Noseworthy, Graham            07 Paradise Ele                
 31    210 Butt, Josh                    08 Riverside El                
 32    221 McDonald, Will                07 Riverside El                
 33    223 Mullett, Evan                 07 Riverside El                
 34    235 Foley, Owen                   08 St. Anne's A                
 35    239 Horlick, Logan                07 St. Anne's A                
 36    251 Sawyer, Maurice               08 St. Anne's A                
 37    273 Noel, Kirk                    07 St. Bernard'                
 38    275 O'Reilly, Connor              07 St. Bernard'                
 39    276 Petten, Owen                  07 St. Bernard'                
 40    287 Dawe, James                   07 St. Bonavent                
 41    296 Stephen, Brody                07 St. Bonavent                
 42    299 Walsh, Cole                   07 St. Bonavent                
 43    309 Goodland, Samuel              08 St. Matthew'                
 44    313 Keeping, Noah                 08 St. Matthew'                
 45    315 Moore, James                  08 St. Matthew'                
 46    324 Lacosta, Luke                 07 St. Thomas A                
 47    326 Marche, Cameron               08 St. Thomas A                
 48    329 Targett, Owen                 08 St. Thomas A                
 
Event 5  Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4 (47)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 9:00 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     12 Finlay, Chloe                 08 Beachy Cove                 
  2     18 Ilijanic, Ella                07 Beachy Cove                 
  3     19 Keating, Madeline             07 Beachy Cove                 
  4     34 Aubrey-Bassler, Charlotte     08 Bishop Feild                
  5     40 McKeown, Maia                 08 Bishop Feild                
  6     45 O'Brien, Kiran                07 Bishop Feild                
  7     52 Burton, Angelina              08 C.C. Loughli                
  8     53 Caines, Natalie               08 C.C. Loughli                
  9     58 Stride, Brooklyn              07 C.C. Loughli                
 10     63 Dobbin, Molly                 07 École des Gr                
 11     65 Fowler, Gillian               08 École des Gr                
 12     67 Gillingham, Madeleine         08 École des Gr                
 13     81 Best, Emily                   08 Goulds Eleme                
 14     91 Morrell, Leah                 08 Goulds Eleme                
 15     97 Willcott, Ava                 08 Goulds Eleme                
 16    103 Coffey, Carly                 08 Hazelwood El                
 17    108 Edwards, Jozie                07 Hazelwood El                
 18    116 Leonard, Abby                 08 Hazelwood El                
 19    143 Fudge-Bremner, Lily           08 Holy Family                 
 20    147 Lynch, Norah                  07 Holy Family                 
 21    155 Sheppard, Marie               07 Holy Family                 
 22    162 Curran, Presley               07 Immaculate C                
 23    169 Wall, Jessica                 07 Immaculate C                
 24    170 Whelan, Brooke                08 Immaculate C                
 25    178 Chislett, Lily                07 Mary Queen o                
 26    180 Evans, Lucy                   07 Mary Queen o                
 27    194 Yasbley, Emma                 07 Mary Queen o                
 28    202 Jackson, Hannah               07 Paradise Ele                
 29    203 Martin, Sarah                 07 Paradise Ele                
 30    214 Gaulton, Ava                  08 Riverside El                
 31    219 Jefford, Brooklyn             08 Riverside El                
 32    228 Soper, Hayley                 07 Riverside El                
 33    243 McGrath, Sarah                08 St. Anne's A                
 34    246 Pomroy, Paige                 08 St. Anne's A                
 35    257 Coffey, Julie                 07 St. Bernard'                
 36    270 McEvoy, Eve                   08 St. Bernard'                
 37    272 Mullowney, Abby               08 St. Bernard'                
 38    304 Collins, Sacha                08 St. Gerard's                
 39    308 Goodland, Maria               08 St. Matthew'                
 40    310 Healey, Sophia                08 St. Matthew'                
 41    318 Wheaton, Myah                 08 St. Matthew'                
 42    322 Blanchard, Lacey              07 St. Thomas A                
 43    323 Burt, Grace                   08 St. Thomas A                
 44    327 McLuaghlin, Helena            08 St. Thomas A                
 45    333 Gabriel, Morgan               08 Stephenville                
 46    337 Shae, Victoria                08 Stephenville                
 47    338 Simon, Gabrielle              08 Stephenville                
 
Event 6  Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4 (44)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 9:20 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1      3 Strickland, James             07 Bay D'Espoir                
  2      7 Baker, Myles                  07 Beachy Cove                 
  3     15 Gamble, Scott                 07 Beachy Cove                 
  4     21 Mesbah, Gabriel               07 Beachy Cove                 
  5     39 Hogan, Ethan                  08 Bishop Feild                
  6     43 Njala, Roderic                07 Bishop Feild                
  7     47 Ratsimandresy, Anja           08 Bishop Feild                
  8     54 Hicks, Noah                   07 C.C. Loughli                
  9     56 Moise, Landon                 07 C.C. Loughli                
 10     68 Hinchey, Graysen              07 École des Gr                
 11     70 Madore, Jacob                 07 École des Gr                
 12     73 Stone, Henry                  08 École des Gr                
 13     82 Best, Joseph                  08 Goulds Eleme                
 14     86 Evoy, Tyler                   07 Goulds Eleme                
 15     90 Kelly, Jacob                  08 Goulds Eleme                
 16    102 Carroll, Nate                 08 Hazelwood El                
 17    114 Kenny, Declan                 08 Hazelwood El                
 18    132 St. John, Jacob               07 Hazelwood El                
 19    148 McCarthy, Jordan              08 Holy Family                 
 20    151 Moores, Gavin                 08 Holy Family                 
 21    153 Murphy, Perry                 08 Holy Family                 
 22    161 Costello, Brayden             08 Immaculate C                
 23    163 Doyle, Jack                   08 Immaculate C                
 24    165 Kavanagh-Penney, Liam         08 Immaculate C                
 25    182 Hewitt, Ethan                 07 Mary Queen o                
 26    186 Pardy, Jackson                07 Mary Queen o                
 27    188 Pittman, Mark                 07 Mary Queen o                
 28    195 Burridge, Ryan                07 Paradise Ele                
 29    201 Hancock, Isaac                07 Paradise Ele                
 30    211 Chard, Jacob                  07 Riverside El                
 31    222 Monk, Russell                 07 Riverside El                
 32    227 Price, Devin                  07 Riverside El                
 33    234 Careen, Jack                  08 St. Anne's A                
 34    247 Power, Ben                    08 St. Anne's A                
 35    254 Withers, Tyson                08 St. Anne's A                
 36    273 Noel, Kirk                    07 St. Bernard'                
 37    275 O'Reilly, Connor              07 St. Bernard'                
 38    283 Williams, Connor              08 St. Bernard'                
 39    309 Goodland, Samuel              08 St. Matthew'                
 40    313 Keeping, Noah                 08 St. Matthew'                
 41    319 Woodford, William             08 St. Matthew'                
 42    324 Lacosta, Luke                 07 St. Thomas A                
 43    328 Reid, Phillip                 07 St. Thomas A                
 44    340 Simon, Griffin                07 Stephenville                
 
Event 7  Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4 (47)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 11:30 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1      1 Hoskins, Brianna              07 Bay D'Espoir                
  2      8 Beresford, Julie              08 Beachy Cove                 
  3     16 Garreffa, Alexandra           08 Beachy Cove                 
  4     24 Power, Gina                   06 Beachy Cove                 
  5     42 Msafiri, Sele                 07 Bishop Feild                
  6     46 Oliver, Rilynne               07 Bishop Feild                
  7     51 Walsh, Sophie                 08 Bishop Feild                
  8     59 Williams, Jazelle             08 C.C. Loughli                
  9     61 Cooper, Evelyne               08 École des Gr                
 10     63 Dobbin, Molly                 07 École des Gr                
 11     71 Rolland-Raydon, Jacqueline    07 École des Gr                
 12     85 Dalley, Jaime                 08 Goulds Eleme                
 13     87 Gagne-Hedderson, Sophie       07 Goulds Eleme                
 14     95 White, Jaiden                 08 Goulds Eleme                
 15    104 Corcoran, Vanessa             07 Hazelwood El                
 16    116 Leonard, Abby                 08 Hazelwood El                
 17    135 Williams, Jaime               07 Hazelwood El                
 18    136 Bradbury, Kiana               07 Holy Family                 
 19    154 Parmiter, Megan               08 Holy Family                 
 20    160 Young, Katie                  07 Holy Family                 
 21    162 Curran, Presley               07 Immaculate C                
 22    169 Wall, Jessica                 07 Immaculate C                
 23    170 Whelan, Brooke                08 Immaculate C                
 24    177 Byer, Maggie                  07 Mary Queen o                
 25    178 Chislett, Lily                07 Mary Queen o                
 26    185 Pace, Julia                   07 Mary Queen o                
 27    197 Dillon, Sienna                07 Paradise Ele                
 28    205 Paterson, Anna                07 Paradise Ele                
 29    208 Bennett, Lilly                07 Riverside El                
 30    209 Butt, Destiny                 08 Riverside El                
 31    224 Parsons, Mackenzie            07 Riverside El                
 32    236 Gambin, Katelyn               08 St. Anne's A                
 33    242 Leonard, Emma                 08 St. Anne's A                
 34    260 Crane, Jada                   07 St. Bernard'                
 35    268 Kenny, Stacey-Lynn            07 St. Bernard'                
 36    269 Maloney, Alyssa               07 St. Bernard'                
 37    288 French, Claire                07 St. Bonavent                
 38    290 Lee, Addison                  08 St. Bonavent                
 39    301 Hallingham, Zealya            07 St. George's                
 40    303 Snow, Anna                    07 St. George's                
 41    305 Bailey, Alexandra             07 St. Matthew'                
 42    310 Healey, Sophia                08 St. Matthew'                
 43    316 O'Dea, Reese                  08 St. Matthew'                
 44    325 Lainey-Rudgene, Olivia        07 St. Thomas A                
 45    335 Samms, Lydia                  07 Stephenville                
 46    336 Samms, Taylor                 08 Stephenville                
 47    337 Shae, Victoria                08 Stephenville                
 
Event 8  Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4 (47)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 11:50 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1      3 Strickland, James             07 Bay D'Espoir                
  2     22 Penney, Roghan                08 Beachy Cove                 
  3     25 Rideout, Brennan              08 Beachy Cove                 
  4     27 Smith, Joshua                 08 Beachy Cove                 
  5     43 Njala, Roderic                07 Bishop Feild                
  6     44 O'Brien, Andrew               08 Bishop Feild                
  7     47 Ratsimandresy, Anja           08 Bishop Feild                
  8     73 Stone, Henry                  08 École des Gr                
  9     76 Thoms, Jack                   08 École des Gr                
 10     77 Whitty, Nevyn                 07 École des Gr                
 11     79 Bastow, Matthew               07 Paradise Ele                
 12     82 Best, Joseph                  08 Goulds Eleme                
 13     83 Chafe, Ethan                  07 Goulds Eleme                
 14     92 Noseworthy, Jayden            07 Goulds Eleme                
 15    127 Sears, Lucus                  07 Hazelwood El                
 16    129 Singh, Sahibdeep              07 Hazelwood El                
 17    131 Squires, Joshua               08 Hazelwood El                
 18    137 Brake, Zachary                07 Holy Family                 
 19    149 Moore, Tyson                  07 Holy Family                 
 20    159 Welshman, Cole                08 Holy Family                 
 21    163 Doyle, Jack                   08 Immaculate C                
 22    165 Kavanagh-Penney, Liam         08 Immaculate C                
 23    166 Kavanagh-Penney, Seamus       08 Immaculate C                
 24    179 Dawe, Ryan                    07 Mary Queen o                
 25    181 Fisher, Sam                   07 Mary Queen o                
 26    183 Kanwal, Ethan                 07 Mary Queen o                
 27    196 Curtis, Jack                  07 Paradise Ele                
 28    206 Rideout-Hampton, Nathaniel    07 Paradise Ele                
 29    221 McDonald, Will                07 Riverside El                
 30    223 Mullett, Evan                 07 Riverside El                
 31    230 Spurrell, Tristian            07 Riverside El                
 32    244 O'Keefe, Hunter               08 St. Anne's A                
 33    253 Whyte, Kaiden                 07 St. Anne's A                
 34    259 Corrigan, Liam                08 St. Bernard'                
 35    276 Petten, Owen                  07 St. Bernard'                
 36    284 Williams, Parker              07 St. Bernard'                
 37    292 Oyet, Ugbana                  08 St. Bonavent                
 38    295 Shannahan, Simon              08 St. Bonavent                
 39    299 Walsh, Cole                   07 St. Bonavent                
 40    302 Rideout, Jackson              07 St. George's                
 41    311 Johnson, Austin               07 St. Matthew'                
 42    315 Moore, James                  08 St. Matthew'                
 43    317 Purchase, John                08 St. Matthew'                
 44    328 Reid, Phillip                 07 St. Thomas A                
 45    329 Targett, Owen                 08 St. Thomas A                
 46    340 Simon, Griffin                07 Stephenville                
 47    341 St. Croix, Pierre             07 Stephenville                
 
Event 9  Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4 (36)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 12:15 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     17 Hackett, Leah                 07 Beachy Cove                 
  2     32 Young, Safa                   07 Beachy Cove                 
  3     34 Aubrey-Bassler, Charlotte     08 Bishop Feild                
  4     45 O'Brien, Kiran                07 Bishop Feild                
  5     50 Taylor, Mary                  07 Bishop Feild                
  6     53 Caines, Natalie               08 C.C. Loughli                
  7     58 Stride, Brooklyn              07 C.C. Loughli                
  8     64 Dubuc, Mairead                07 École des Gr                
  9     72 Sarbu, Meredith               07 École des Gr                
 10     80 Bennett, Ceili                07 Goulds Eleme                
 11     97 Willcott, Ava                 08 Goulds Eleme                
 12     99 Bouzane, Kailey               07 Hazelwood El                
 13    121 Murray, Emma                  07 Hazelwood El                
 14    130 Spurrell, Grace               07 Hazelwood El                
 15    147 Lynch, Norah                  07 Holy Family                 
 16    154 Parmiter, Megan               08 Holy Family                 
 17    155 Sheppard, Marie               07 Holy Family                 
 18    170 Whelan, Brooke                08 Immaculate C                
 19    172 Adams, Grace                  07 Mary Queen o                
 20    173 Ash, Lauren                   07 Mary Queen o                
 21    193 Winsor, Halaina               07 Mary Queen o                
 22    207 Simms, Danica                 07 Paradise Ele                
 23    209 Butt, Destiny                 08 Riverside El                
 24    224 Parsons, Mackenzie            07 Riverside El                
 25    229 Spurrell, Katie               07 Riverside El                
 26    266 Joyce, Kailie                 07 St. Bernard'                
 27    268 Kenny, Stacey-Lynn            07 St. Bernard'                
 28    269 Maloney, Alyssa               07 St. Bernard'                
 29    288 French, Claire                07 St. Bonavent                
 30    289 Goodyear, Claire              07 St. Bonavent                
 31    290 Lee, Addison                  08 St. Bonavent                
 32    301 Hallingham, Zealya            07 St. George's                
 33    307 Fancey, Olivia                08 St. Matthew'                
 34    316 O'Dea, Reese                  08 St. Matthew'                
 35    321 Zahralyn, Waffa               07 St. Matthew'                
 36    338 Simon, Gabrielle              08 Stephenville                
 
Event 10  Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4 (43)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 12:35 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     10 Chambers, Michael             08 Beachy Cove                 
  2     26 Sala, Gavin                   08 Beachy Cove                 
  3     30 Webb, Oliver                  08 Beachy Cove                 
  4     38 Goldie, Jasper                07 Bishop Feild                
  5     41 Monaghan, Tadng               07 Bishop Feild                
  6     48 Ratsimandresy, Ntsoa          08 Bishop Feild                
  7     56 Moise, Landon                 07 C.C. Loughli                
  8     57 Penney, Cameron               08 C.C. Loughli                
  9     60 Billard, Nash                 08 École des Gr                
 10     75 Theriault, Rowan              07 École des Gr                
 11     76 Thoms, Jack                   08 École des Gr                
 12     83 Chafe, Ethan                  07 Goulds Eleme                
 13     86 Evoy, Tyler                   07 Goulds Eleme                
 14     90 Kelly, Jacob                  08 Goulds Eleme                
 15    101 Brockerville, Landon          08 Hazelwood El                
 16    122 O'Reilly, Michael             07 Hazelwood El                
 17    124 Pottle, Sebastian             08 Hazelwood El                
 18    142 Downey, Liam                  07 Holy Family                 
 19    150 Moores, Andrew                07 Holy Family                 
 20    152 Murphy, Jaden                 07 Holy Family                 
 21    166 Kavanagh-Penney, Seamus       08 Immaculate C                
 22    176 Bourne, Myles                 07 Mary Queen o                
 23    183 Kanwal, Ethan                 07 Mary Queen o                
 24    184 Leblanc, Sawyer               07 Mary Queen o                
 25    206 Rideout-Hampton, Nathaniel    07 Paradise Ele                
 26    212 Eddy, Logan                   07 Riverside El                
 27    213 Furlong, Cole                 08 Riverside El                
 28    221 McDonald, Will                07 Riverside El                
 29    240 Kerrivan, Landon              08 St. Anne's A                
 30    245 Picco, Jared                  08 St. Anne's A                
 31    250 Ryan, Ethan                   08 St. Anne's A                
 32    278 Power, Kelton                 07 St. Bernard'                
 33    280 Savoury, Caleb                07 St. Bernard'                
 34    283 Williams, Connor              08 St. Bernard'                
 35    293 Pearcey, Andrew               08 St. Bonavent                
 36    296 Stephen, Brody                07 St. Bonavent                
 37    299 Walsh, Cole                   07 St. Bonavent                
 38    312 Johnson, Tyson                08 St. Matthew'                
 39    315 Moore, James                  08 St. Matthew'                
 40    319 Woodford, William             08 St. Matthew'                
 41    331 Bullen, Tristen               07 Stephenville                
 42    340 Simon, Griffin                07 Stephenville                
 43    341 St. Croix, Pierre             07 Stephenville                
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (29)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 9:45 AM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Beachy Cove Elementary  'A'                                  
     1) 17 Hackett, Leah 07             2) 8 Beresford, Julie 08          
     3) 19 Keating, Madeline 07         4) 29 Tucker, Ava 07              
  2  Beachy Cove Elementary  'B'                                  
     1) 11 Eaton, Kaylee 08             2) 18 Ilijanic, Ella 07           
     3) 31 Yetman, Reese 07             4) 32 Young, Safa 07              
  3  Beachy Cove Elementary  'C'                                  
     1) 12 Finlay, Chloe 08             2) 16 Garreffa, Alexandra 08      
     3) 28 Squires, Jaden 07            4) 14 Furey, Rachael 08           
  4  Bishop Feild  'A'                                            
     1) 50 Taylor, Mary 07              2) 35 Best, Hannah 07             
     3) 49 Taylor, Jaylyn 07            4) 45 O'Brien, Kiran 07           
  5  Bishop Feild  'B'                                            
     1) 33 Alberto, Sofia 07            2) 42 Msafiri, Sele 07            
     3) 36 Critch, Mia 08               4) 34 Aubrey-Bassler, Charlotte 08
  6  Goulds Elementary  'A'                                       
     1) 80 Bennett, Ceili 07            2) 94 Taylor, Sara 07             
     3) 87 Gagne-Hedderson, Sophie 07   4) 93 Reddy, Lauren 07            
  7  Goulds Elementary  'C'                                       
     1) 97 Willcott, Ava 08             2) 84 Clarke, Autumn 08           
     3) 81 Best, Emily 08               4) 95 White, Jaiden 08            
  8  Goulds Elementary  'D'                                       
     1) 96 White, Nadia 08              2) 88 Gaulton, Brianna 08         
     3) 91 Morrell, Leah 08             4) 85 Dalley, Jaime 08            
  9  Hazelwood Elementary  'A'                                    
     1) 103 Coffey, Carly 08            2) 133 Tilley, Eva 07             
     3) 100 Bouzane, Kiana 07           4) 108 Edwards, Jozie 07          
 10  Hazelwood Elementary  'B'                                    
     1) 134 White, Keira 08             2) 111 Gushue, Ella 08            
     3) 128 Sherriffs, Kate 07          4) 130 Spurrell, Grace 07         
 11  Hazelwood Elementary  'C'                                    
     1) 110 Gushue, Brooklyn 07         2) 104 Corcoran, Vanessa 07       
     3) 105 Curlew, Haylee 07           4) 107 Dunn, Katie 07             
 12  Holy Family School /par  'A'                                 
     1) 155 Sheppard, Marie 07          2) 136 Bradbury, Kiana 07         
     3) 147 Lynch, Norah 07             4) 160 Young, Katie 07            
 13  Holy Family School /par  'B'                                 
     1) 138 Caines, Jayelee 08          2) 154 Parmiter, Megan 08         
     3) 158 Vallis, Sophia 08           4) 143 Fudge-Bremner, Lily 08     
 14  Immaculate Conception School  'A'                            
     1) 171 Woodford, Abby 08           2) 164 Joy, Halle 07              
     3) 167 Moriarity, Lily 07          4) 168 Moriarity, Mckinlee 08     
 15  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'A'                                  
     1) 194 Yasbley, Emma 07            2) 172 Adams, Grace 07            
     3) 173 Ash, Lauren 07              4) 177 Byer, Maggie 07            
 16  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'B'                                  
     1) 185 Pace, Julia 07              2) 192 Veitch, Isabella 07        
     3) 180 Evans, Lucy 07              4) 191 Scott, Anna 07             
 17  Paradise Elementary  'A'                                     
     1) 199 Fudge, Norah 07             2) 205 Paterson, Anna 07          
     3) 200 Greening, Kayla 07          4) 197 Dillon, Sienna 07          
 18  Riverside Elementary School  'A'                             
     1) 225 Penney, Sophia 08           2) 226 Power, Katie 08            
     3) 217 Hookey, Megan 08            4) 215 Gualton, Ava 08            
 19  Riverside Elementary School  'B'                             
     1) 232 Webster, Brianna 07         2) 208 Bennett, Lilly 07          
     3) 218 Hutchings, Claire 07        4) 229 Spurrell, Katie 07         
 20  St. Anne's Academy /dunvil  'A'                              
     1) 252 Vandermeulen, Emma 07       2) 236 Gambin, Katelyn 08         
     3) 242 Leonard, Emma 08            4) 248 Power, Maggie 08           
 21  St. Anne's Academy /dunvil  'B'                              
     1) 246 Pomroy, Paige 08            2) 243 McGrath, Sarah 08          
     3) 237 Healey, Kenedi 08           4) 241 Lambe, Ava 08              
 22  St. Bernard's Elementary  'A'                                
     1) 266 Joyce, Kailie 07            2) 269 Maloney, Alyssa 07         
     3) 264 Hearn, Jane 07              4) 270 McEvoy, Eve 08             
 23  St. Bernard's Elementary  'B'                                
     1) 272 Mullowney, Abby 08          2) 257 Coffey, Julie 07           
     3) 271 Melvin, Brooklyn 07         4) 265 Hodder, Amber 07           
 24  St. Bernard's Elementary  'C'                                
     1) 282 Sharpe, Madeline 07         2) 263 Harte, Sophie 07           
     3) 262 Halleran, Meadow 07         4) 258 Coombs, Sydnie 08          
 25  St. Bonaventure's College  'A'                               
     1) 288 French, Claire 07           2) 285 Bridger, Charlotte 08      
     3) 294 Rowsell, Grace 08           4) 286 Butler, Sofia 07           
 26  St. Matthew's Elem  'A'                                      
     1) 316 O'Dea, Reese 08             2) 307 Fancey, Olivia 08          
     3) 314 Mitchell, Ava 07            4) 305 Bailey, Alexandra 07       
 27  Stephenville Elementary  'A'                                 
     1) 335 Samms, Lydia 07             2) 332 Cormier, Skylar 07         
     3) 337 Shae, Victoria 08           4) 333 Gabriel, Morgan 08         
 28  Stephenville Elementary  'B'                                 
     1) 338 Simon, Gabrielle 08         2) 334 Power, Emma 07             
     3) 336 Samms, Taylor 08            4) 330 Bennett, Marley 07         
 29  École des Grands-Vents  'A'                                  
     1) 72 Sarbu, Meredith 07           2) 71 Rolland-Raydon, Jacqueline 0
     3) 63 Dobbin, Molly 07             4) 78 Yoga, Aaliyah 07            
 
Event 12  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (26)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 10:15 AM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Beachy Cove Elementary  'A'                                  
     1) 22 Penney, Roghan 08            2) 15 Gamble, Scott 07            
     3) 13 Fudge, Gavin 07              4) 6 Avery, Ben 07                
  2  Beachy Cove Elementary  'B'                                  
     1) 7 Baker, Myles 07               2) 27 Smith, Joshua 08            
     3) 25 Rideout, Brennan 08          4) 21 Mesbah, Gabriel 07          
  3  Beachy Cove Elementary  'C'                                  
     1) 5 Arnold, Carter 07             2) 26 Sala, Gavin 08              
     3) 10 Chambers, Michael 08         4) 9 Brown, Kenny 07              
  4  Bishop Feild  'A'                                            
     1) 41 Monaghan, Tadng 07           2) 37 Flynn, Michael 08           
     3) 38 Goldie, Jasper 07            4) 43 Njala, Roderic 07           
  5  Goulds Elementary  'A'                                       
     1) 92 Noseworthy, Jayden 07        2) 89 Gulliver, Evan 07           
     3) 83 Chafe, Ethan 07              4) 86 Evoy, Tyler 07              
  6  Hazelwood Elementary  'A'                                    
     1) 120 Murphy, Connor 07           2) 114 Kenny, Declan 08           
     3) 106 Dillion, Christopher 07     4) 125 Reardon, Colin 08          
  7  Hazelwood Elementary  'B'                                    
     1) 123 Pitcher, Liam 07            2) 132 St. John, Jacob 07         
     3) 118 McDonald, Isaiah 07         4) 115 Lannon, Thomas 07          
  8  Hazelwood Elementary  'C'                                    
     1) 102 Carroll, Nate 08            2) 127 Sears, Lucus 07            
     3) 117 Lush, Sawyer 08             4) 101 Brockerville, Landon 08    
  9  Holy Family School /par  'A'                                 
     1) 141 Dillon, Gavin 08            2) 146 Hickey, Dylan 08           
     3) 144 Green, Zachary 08           4) 156 Snow, Jesse 08             
 10  Holy Family School /par  'B'                                 
     1) 137 Brake, Zachary 07           2) 149 Moore, Tyson 07            
     3) 157 Tomes, Jack 07              4) 150 Moores, Andrew 07          
 11  Holy Family School /par  'C'                                 
     1) 159 Welshman, Cole 08           2) 151 Moores, Gavin 08           
     3) 152 Murphy, Jaden 07            4) 142 Downey, Liam 07            
 12  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'A'                                  
     1) 176 Bourne, Myles 07            2) 175 Barron, Dominic 07         
     3) 189 Purcell, Nicholas 07        4) 186 Pardy, Jackson 07          
 13  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'B'                                  
     1) 174 Barrington, Owen 07         2) 181 Fisher, Sam 07             
     3) 190 Russell, Jacob 07           4) 188 Pittman, Mark 07           
 14  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'C'                                  
     1) 187 Parsons, Thomas 07          2) 184 Leblanc, Sawyer 07         
     3) 182 Hewitt, Ethan 07            4) 179 Dawe, Ryan 07              
 15  Paradise Elementary  'A'                                     
     1) 204 Noseworthy, Graham 07       2) 195 Burridge, Ryan 07          
     3) 198 Fudge, Benjamin 07          4) 201 Hancock, Isaac 07          
 16  Riverside Elementary School  'A'                             
     1) 213 Furlong, Cole 08            2) 220 Loveless, Shawn 08         
     3) 231 Webster, Ashton 08          4) 216 Harnum, Isaac 08           
 17  Riverside Elementary School  'B'                             
     1) 210 Butt, Josh 08               2) 222 Monk, Russell 07           
     3) 230 Spurrell, Tristian 07       4) 227 Price, Devin 07            
 18  St. Anne's Academy /dunvil  'A'                              
     1) 235 Foley, Owen 08              2) 245 Picco, Jared 08            
     3) 244 O'Keefe, Hunter 08          4) 240 Kerrivan, Landon 08        
 19  St. Anne's Academy /dunvil  'B'                              
     1) 238 Hefferan, James 07          2) 250 Ryan, Ethan 08             
     3) 234 Careen, Jack 08             4) 247 Power, Ben 08              
 20  St. Anne's Academy /dunvil  'C'                              
     1) 253 Whyte, Kaiden 07            2) 254 Withers, Tyson 08          
     3) 239 Horlick, Logan 07           4) 249 Power, Owen 07             
 21  St. Bernard's Elementary  'B'                                
     1) 283 Williams, Connor 08         2) 275 O'Reilly, Connor 07        
     3) 276 Petten, Owen 07             4) 273 Noel, Kirk 07              
 22  St. Bernard's Elementary  'C'                                
     1) 280 Savoury, Caleb 07           2) 278 Power, Kelton 07           
     3) 261 Gardiner, Daniel 08         4) 259 Corrigan, Liam 08          
 23  St. Bernard's Elementary  'D'                                
     1) 267 Joyce, Nathan 07            2) 281 Scott, Ryan 07             
     3) 274 Oates, Ethan 07             4) 255 Cahill, Jack 08            
 24  St. Matthew's Elem  'A'                                      
     1) 306 Callahan, Gabriel 08        2) 313 Keeping, Noah 08           
     3) 320 Young, Cameron 08           4) 312 Johnson, Tyson 08          
 25  École des Grands-Vents  'A'                                  
     1) 75 Theriault, Rowan 07          2) 62 Cormier, Travis 07          
     3) 68 Hinchey, Graysen 07          4) 74 Stroia, Calin 06            
 26  École des Grands-Vents  'B'                                  
     1) 70 Madore, Jacob 07             2) 60 Billard, Nash 08            
     3) 69 Kouam Tassic, Louis-Michel 0 4) 66 Ganguenon, Dilane 08        
 
Event 13  Girls Standing Long Jump Grades 3&4 (49)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 9:20 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1      4 Acreman, Elizabeth            08 Beachy Cove                 
  2     20 Kelly, Grace                  07 Beachy Cove                 
  3     31 Yetman, Reese                 07 Beachy Cove                 
  4     33 Alberto, Sofia                07 Bishop Feild                
  5     46 Oliver, Rilynne               07 Bishop Feild                
  6     50 Taylor, Mary                  07 Bishop Feild                
  7     55 Joyce, Christina              07 C.C. Loughli                
  8     59 Williams, Jazelle             08 C.C. Loughli                
  9     61 Cooper, Evelyne               08 École des Gr                
 10     67 Gillingham, Madeleine         08 École des Gr                
 11     78 Yoga, Aaliyah                 07 École des Gr                
 12     80 Bennett, Ceili                07 Goulds Eleme                
 13     93 Reddy, Lauren                 07 Goulds Eleme                
 14     94 Taylor, Sara                  07 Goulds Eleme                
 15     98 Boland, Lauren                07 Hazelwood El                
 16    107 Dunn, Katie                   07 Hazelwood El                
 17    135 Williams, Jaime               07 Hazelwood El                
 18    143 Fudge-Bremner, Lily           08 Holy Family                 
 19    145 Hackett, Charley              08 Holy Family                 
 20    158 Vallis, Sophia                08 Holy Family                 
 21    162 Curran, Presley               07 Immaculate C                
 22    164 Joy, Halle                    07 Immaculate C                
 23    169 Wall, Jessica                 07 Immaculate C                
 24    172 Adams, Grace                  07 Mary Queen o                
 25    173 Ash, Lauren                   07 Mary Queen o                
 26    185 Pace, Julia                   07 Mary Queen o                
 27    200 Greening, Kayla               07 Paradise Ele                
 28    202 Jackson, Hannah               07 Paradise Ele                
 29    203 Martin, Sarah                 07 Paradise Ele                
 30    214 Gaulton, Ava                  08 Riverside El                
 31    218 Hutchings, Claire             07 Riverside El                
 32    228 Soper, Hayley                 07 Riverside El                
 33    241 Lambe, Ava                    08 St. Anne's A                
 34    260 Crane, Jada                   07 St. Bernard'                
 35    270 McEvoy, Eve                   08 St. Bernard'                
 36    282 Sharpe, Madeline              07 St. Bernard'                
 37    285 Bridger, Charlotte            08 St. Bonavent                
 38    294 Rowsell, Grace                08 St. Bonavent                
 39    297 Stone, Furey                  07 St. Bonavent                
 40    300 Gosse, Kennedy                07 St. George's                
 41    304 Collins, Sacha                08 St. Gerard's                
 42    307 Fancey, Olivia                08 St. Matthew'                
 43    314 Mitchell, Ava                 07 St. Matthew'                
 44    321 Zahralyn, Waffa               07 St. Matthew'                
 45    322 Blanchard, Lacey              07 St. Thomas A                
 46    325 Lainey-Rudgene, Olivia        07 St. Thomas A                
 47    330 Bennett, Marley               07 Stephenville                
 48    334 Power, Emma                   07 Stephenville                
 49    336 Samms, Taylor                 08 Stephenville                
 
Event 14  Boys Standing Long Jump Grades 3&4 (43)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 9:00 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1      2 Rose, Jackson                 08 Bay D'Espoir                
  2      7 Baker, Myles                  07 Beachy Cove                 
  3     13 Fudge, Gavin                  07 Beachy Cove                 
  4     25 Rideout, Brennan              08 Beachy Cove                 
  5     37 Flynn, Michael                08 Bishop Feild                
  6     38 Goldie, Jasper                07 Bishop Feild                
  7     39 Hogan, Ethan                  08 Bishop Feild                
  8     68 Hinchey, Graysen              07 École des Gr                
  9     74 Stroia, Calin                 06 École des Gr                
 10     77 Whitty, Nevyn                 07 École des Gr                
 11     79 Bastow, Matthew               07 Paradise Ele                
 12     82 Best, Joseph                  08 Goulds Eleme                
 13     89 Gulliver, Evan                07 Goulds Eleme                
 14     90 Kelly, Jacob                  08 Goulds Eleme                
 15    109 Foote, Judah                  07 Hazelwood El                
 16    127 Sears, Lucus                  07 Hazelwood El                
 17    129 Singh, Sahibdeep              07 Hazelwood El                
 18    148 McCarthy, Jordan              08 Holy Family                 
 19    153 Murphy, Perry                 08 Holy Family                 
 20    156 Snow, Jesse                   08 Holy Family                 
 21    184 Leblanc, Sawyer               07 Mary Queen o                
 22    187 Parsons, Thomas               07 Mary Queen o                
 23    188 Pittman, Mark                 07 Mary Queen o                
 24    198 Fudge, Benjamin               07 Paradise Ele                
 25    211 Chard, Jacob                  07 Riverside El                
 26    212 Eddy, Logan                   07 Riverside El                
 27    222 Monk, Russell                 07 Riverside El                
 28    238 Hefferan, James               07 St. Anne's A                
 29    251 Sawyer, Maurice               08 St. Anne's A                
 30    279 Ryan, Cody                    08 St. Bernard'                
 31    280 Savoury, Caleb                07 St. Bernard'                
 32    281 Scott, Ryan                   07 St. Bernard'                
 33    292 Oyet, Ugbana                  08 St. Bonavent                
 34    295 Shannahan, Simon              08 St. Bonavent                
 35    298 Trainor, Will                 08 St. Bonavent                
 36    302 Rideout, Jackson              07 St. George's                
 37    311 Johnson, Austin               07 St. Matthew'                
 38    317 Purchase, John                08 St. Matthew'                
 39    319 Woodford, William             08 St. Matthew'                
 40    326 Marche, Cameron               08 St. Thomas A                
 41    328 Reid, Phillip                 07 St. Thomas A                
 42    329 Targett, Owen                 08 St. Thomas A                
 43    331 Bullen, Tristen               07 Stephenville                
 
Event 15  Girls Two-hand Overhead Throw Grades 3&4 (52)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 10:15 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1      1 Hoskins, Brianna              07 Bay D'Espoir                
  2     11 Eaton, Kaylee                 08 Beachy Cove                 
  3     14 Furey, Rachael                08 Beachy Cove                 
  4     18 Ilijanic, Ella                07 Beachy Cove                 
  5     33 Alberto, Sofia                07 Bishop Feild                
  6     46 Oliver, Rilynne               07 Bishop Feild                
  7     49 Taylor, Jaylyn                07 Bishop Feild                
  8     52 Burton, Angelina              08 C.C. Loughli                
  9     55 Joyce, Christina              07 C.C. Loughli                
 10     59 Williams, Jazelle             08 C.C. Loughli                
 11     64 Dubuc, Mairead                07 École des Gr                
 12     67 Gillingham, Madeleine         08 École des Gr                
 13     71 Rolland-Raydon, Jacqueline    07 École des Gr                
 14     84 Clarke, Autumn                08 Goulds Eleme                
 15     87 Gagne-Hedderson, Sophie       07 Goulds Eleme                
 16     94 Taylor, Sara                  07 Goulds Eleme                
 17    112 Hillier, Myah                 08 Hazelwood El                
 18    119 Mugford, Brianna              07 Hazelwood El                
 19    128 Sherriffs, Kate               07 Hazelwood El                
 20    136 Bradbury, Kiana               07 Holy Family                 
 21    139 Chard, Hailey                 08 Holy Family                 
 22    158 Vallis, Sophia                08 Holy Family                 
 23    164 Joy, Halle                    07 Immaculate C                
 24    167 Moriarity, Lily               07 Immaculate C                
 25    168 Moriarity, Mckinlee           08 Immaculate C                
 26    177 Byer, Maggie                  07 Mary Queen o                
 27    192 Veitch, Isabella              07 Mary Queen o                
 28    194 Yasbley, Emma                 07 Mary Queen o                
 29    199 Fudge, Norah                  07 Paradise Ele                
 30    217 Hookey, Megan                 08 Riverside El                
 31    219 Jefford, Brooklyn             08 Riverside El                
 32    232 Webster, Brianna              07 Riverside El                
 33    233 Bruce, Mckenzie               08 St. Anne's A                
 34    248 Power, Maggie                 08 St. Anne's A                
 35    252 Vandermeulen, Emma            07 St. Anne's A                
 36    258 Coombs, Sydnie                08 St. Bernard'                
 37    266 Joyce, Kailie                 07 St. Bernard'                
 38    271 Melvin, Brooklyn              07 St. Bernard'                
 39    286 Butler, Sofia                 07 St. Bonavent                
 40    289 Goodyear, Claire              07 St. Bonavent                
 41    297 Stone, Furey                  07 St. Bonavent                
 42    300 Gosse, Kennedy                07 St. George's                
 43    303 Snow, Anna                    07 St. George's                
 44    310 Healey, Sophia                08 St. Matthew'                
 45    314 Mitchell, Ava                 07 St. Matthew'                
 46    318 Wheaton, Myah                 08 St. Matthew'                
 47    322 Blanchard, Lacey              07 St. Thomas A                
 48    323 Burt, Grace                   08 St. Thomas A                
 49    327 McLuaghlin, Helena            08 St. Thomas A                
 50    332 Cormier, Skylar               07 Stephenville                
 51    333 Gabriel, Morgan               08 Stephenville                
 52    335 Samms, Lydia                  07 Stephenville                
 
Event 17  Boys Two-hand Overhead Throw Grades 3&4 (39)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 9:45 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1      2 Rose, Jackson                 08 Bay D'Espoir                
  2      6 Avery, Ben                    07 Beachy Cove                 
  3     22 Penney, Roghan                08 Beachy Cove                 
  4     30 Webb, Oliver                  08 Beachy Cove                 
  5     44 O'Brien, Andrew               08 Bishop Feild                
  6     47 Ratsimandresy, Anja           08 Bishop Feild                
  7     48 Ratsimandresy, Ntsoa          08 Bishop Feild                
  8     54 Hicks, Noah                   07 C.C. Loughli                
  9     57 Penney, Cameron               08 C.C. Loughli                
 10     66 Ganguenon, Dilane             08 École des Gr                
 11     69 Kouam Tassic, Louis-Michel    07 École des Gr                
 12     75 Theriault, Rowan              07 École des Gr                
 13    113 Hoskins, Reagan               08 Hazelwood El                
 14    126 Salter, James                 07 Hazelwood El                
 15    141 Dillon, Gavin                 08 Holy Family                 
 16    142 Downey, Liam                  07 Holy Family                 
 17    144 Green, Zachary                08 Holy Family                 
 18    161 Costello, Brayden             08 Immaculate C                
 19    179 Dawe, Ryan                    07 Mary Queen o                
 20    182 Hewitt, Ethan                 07 Mary Queen o                
 21    189 Purcell, Nicholas             07 Mary Queen o                
 22    216 Harnum, Isaac                 08 Riverside El                
 23    220 Loveless, Shawn               08 Riverside El                
 24    231 Webster, Ashton               08 Riverside El                
 25    249 Power, Owen                   07 St. Anne's A                
 26    256 Carey, Carter                 07 St. Bernard'                
 27    277 Pittman, Cael                 07 St. Bernard'                
 28    284 Williams, Parker              07 St. Bernard'                
 29    291 Murphy, Brady                 07 St. Bonavent                
 30    292 Oyet, Ugbana                  08 St. Bonavent                
 31    296 Stephen, Brody                07 St. Bonavent                
 32    302 Rideout, Jackson              07 St. George's                
 33    309 Goodland, Samuel              08 St. Matthew'                
 34    311 Johnson, Austin               07 St. Matthew'                
 35    317 Purchase, John                08 St. Matthew'                
 36    324 Lacosta, Luke                 07 St. Thomas A                
 37    326 Marche, Cameron               08 St. Thomas A                
 38    331 Bullen, Tristen               07 Stephenville                
 39    341 St. Croix, Pierre             07 Stephenville                
 
Event 19  Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6 (49)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 4:20 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    347 Down, Niamh                   06 Beachy Cove                 
  2    356 Neary, Ashley                 05 Beachy Cove                 
  3    360 Power, Ellie                  06 Beachy Cove                 
  4    364 Beck, Jane                    05 Bishop Feild                
  5    365 Bourque, Lindsay              06 Bishop Feild                
  6    372 Power-Maunder, Clare          06 Bishop Feild                
  7    376 McDowell, Madison             05 C.C. Loughli                
  8    377 Noseworthy, Luca              06 C.C. Loughli                
  9    380 Williams, Isabelle            06 C.C. Loughli                
 10    385 Djan-Chékar, Ava              05 École des Gr                
 11    386 Dobbin, Katie                 05 École des Gr                
 12    396 Zahariadis, Sofia             05 École des Gr                
 13    400 Bromley, Emma                 05 Elizabeth Pa                
 14    407 Miller, Anna                  05 Elizabeth Pa                
 15    414 Avery, Kendra                 06 Hazelwood El                
 16    415 Bellows, Leighanna            06 Hazelwood El                
 17    446 Sherriffs, Abby               05 Hazelwood El                
 18    455 Brinson, Jorja                06 Holy Family                 
 19    456 Faulkner, Brianna             06 Holy Family                 
 20    457 Mitchell, Jane                06 Holy Family                 
 21    463 Payne, Mackenley              05 Immaculate C                
 22    465 White, Danica                 06 Immaculate C                
 23    469 Coady, Sarah                  05 Mary Queen o                
 24    480 Maclean, Sophie               05 Mary Queen o                
 25    493 Wallis, Amy                   05 Mary Queen o                
 26    509 Osmond, Kylie                 05 Paradise Ele                
 27    514 Traverse, Alyssa              05 Paradise Ele                
 28    518 Coates, Jillian               05 Riverside El                
 29    523 Newman, Claire                06 Riverside El                
 30    525 Pickett, Taylor               05 Riverside El                
 31    539 Fitzpatrick, Heidi            06 St. Anne's A                
 32    551 Kennedy, Joleigh              06 St. Bernard'                
 33    557 Taplin, Hailey                06 St. Bernard'                
 34    563 Choo, Soo Hyun                04 St. Bonavent                
 35    564 Cura, Veronica                05 St. Bonavent                
 36    568 Lee, Bethany                  06 St. Bonavent                
 37    576 Dwyer, Brooke                 05 St. George's                
 38    577 Gill, Molly                   05 St. George's                
 39    589 Janes, Olivia                 05 St. Matthew'                
 40    593 Postolovskaya, Sofiya         05 St. Matthew'                
 41    597 Whelan, Laci                  05 St. Matthew'                
 42    605 Goosney, Kate                 06 St. Thomas A                
 43    607 Penney, Sophie                05 St. Thomas A                
 44    608 Perrier, Amber                06 St. Thomas A                
 45    612 Chislett, Devero              06 Stephenville                
 46    622 Duffy, Avri                   05 Stephenville                
 47    631 Parsons, Samantha             05 Stephenville                
 48    634 White, Chloe                  05 Stephenville                
 49    641 Lawrence-Pond, Keaira         06 Villanova Ju                
 
Event 20  Girls 60 Meter Dash Wheelchair WC Grades 5&6 (1)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 4:20 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    482 McCarthy, Claire              05 Mary Queen o                
 
Event 21  Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6 (46)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 4:40 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    342 Arnold, Mitchel               05 Beachy Cove                 
  2    354 Matthews, Gabe                06 Beachy Cove                 
  3    355 Mitchelmore, Ash              06 Beachy Cove                 
  4    369 Kiwanuka, Humphrey            05 Bishop Feild                
  5    375 Hamilton, Ben                 05 C.C. Loughli                
  6    381 Avoine-Dalton, Vincent        06 École des Gr                
  7    388 Egli, William                 04 École des Gr                
  8    395 Thoms, Charlie                06 École des Gr                
  9    397 Anthony, Jacob                05 Elizabeth Pa                
 10    398 Blackwood, Eric               05 Elizabeth Pa                
 11    403 Cooze, Caleb                  05 Elizabeth Pa                
 12    425 Edwards, Nathan               05 Hazelwood El                
 13    428 Jones, Brady                  04 Hazelwood El                
 14    448 Stamp, Ryan                   05 Hazelwood El                
 15    460 Street, Rylan                 06 Holy Family                 
 16    461 Thistle, Kody                 06 Holy Family                 
 17    473 Dawe, Mason                   05 Mary Queen o                
 18    486 Pepe, Matteo                  05 Mary Queen o                
 19    492 Ryan, Conor                   05 Mary Queen o                
 20    517 Butt, Nathan                  05 Riverside El                
 21    524 Park, John                    05 Riverside El                
 22    526 Pitts, Garett                 06 Riverside El                
 23    542 King, Jeffrey                 06 St. Anne's A                
 24    547 Ryan, Jacob                   06 St. Anne's A                
 25    550 Hearn, Michael                05 St. Bernard'                
 26    553 O'Neill, Darcy                06 St. Bernard'                
 27    555 Shannahan, Cameron            06 St. Bernard'                
 28    560 Alabi, Olufikayo              06 St. Bonavent                
 29    562 Chaytor, Noah                 05 St. Bonavent                
 30    566 Hogan, Ben                    05 St. Bonavent                
 31    575 Crane, Jake                   06 St. George's                
 32    578 Decker, Dylan                 05 St. Mary's E                
 33    580 Amin, Sid                     05 St. Matthew'                
 34    591 O'Dea, Cian                   05 St. Matthew'                
 35    595 Reid, Cameron                 05 St. Matthew'                
 36    601 Benoit, Jacob                 05 St. Thomas A                
 37    602 Campbell, Austin              06 St. Thomas A                
 38    610 Ryan, Michael                 05 St. Thomas A                
 39    611 Belliveau, Noah               06 Stephenville                
 40    613 Duffy, Kaenan                 06 Stephenville                
 41    615 Marche, Ethan                 06 Stephenville                
 42    625 Hefferan, Evan                05 Stephenville                
 43    630 McIssac, Liam                 05 Stephenville                
 44    632 Power, Cole                   05 Stephenville                
 45    644 Sears, Brayden                06 Villanova Ju                
 46    645 Tong, Marcus                  06 Villanova Ju                
 
Event 22  Boys 60 Meter Dash Wheelchair WC Grades 5&6 (1)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 4:40 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    637 Bowen, Brandon                05 Villanova Ju                
 
Event 23  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6 (46)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 2:00 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    345 Crummey, Laura                05 Beachy Cove                 
  2    352 Ilijanic, Ava                 05 Beachy Cove                 
  3    366 Castro, Jazmin                05 Bishop Feild                
  4    373 Ratsimandresy, Kanto          06 Bishop Feild                
  5    374 Steeves, Claudia              06 Bishop Feild                
  6    377 Noseworthy, Luca              06 C.C. Loughli                
  7    378 Parsons, Sidney               05 C.C. Loughli                
  8    380 Williams, Isabelle            06 C.C. Loughli                
  9    382 Basabose, Bonita              06 École des Gr                
 10    386 Dobbin, Katie                 05 École des Gr                
 11    389 Keenan, Margaux               06 École des Gr                
 12    402 Cook, Callie                  05 Elizabeth Pa                
 13    404 Evans, Hope                   05 Elizabeth Pa                
 14    407 Miller, Anna                  05 Elizabeth Pa                
 15    417 Brinston, Anna                04 Hazelwood El                
 16    419 Byrne, Finleigh               06 Hazelwood El                
 17    441 Pevida, Isabelle              05 Hazelwood El                
 18    462 Connors, Madison              06 Immaculate C                
 19    465 White, Danica                 06 Immaculate C                
 20    466 Woodford, Sara                05 Immaculate C                
 21    475 Halfyard, Sarah               06 Mary Queen o                
 22    487 Power, Emma                   05 Mary Queen o                
 23    488 Quigley, Sarah                06 Mary Queen o                
 24    500 Earle, Rachel                 06 Paradise Ele                
 25    504 Hickey-Norman, Alexi          05 Paradise Ele                
 26    522 Moulton, Hayley               05 Riverside El                
 27    525 Pickett, Taylor               05 Riverside El                
 28    533 Semeniuc, Andrianna           06 Riverside El                
 29    545 O'Reilly, Lily-Belle          05 St. Anne's A                
 30    552 McEvoy, Lily                  06 St. Bernard'                
 31    557 Taplin, Hailey                06 St. Bernard'                
 32    558 Tuff, Rachael                 06 St. Bernard'                
 33    590 Mack, Grace                   05 St. Matthew'                
 34    598 Williams, Ava                 05 St. Matthew'                
 35    599 Woldesenbet, Mekdemawit       05 St. Matthew'                
 36    600 Bennett, Lily                 05 St. Thomas A                
 37    603 Flemming, Stephanie           06 St. Thomas A                
 38    605 Goosney, Kate                 06 St. Thomas A                
 39    612 Chislett, Devero              06 Stephenville                
 40    618 Smolders, Abigail             06 Stephenville                
 41    622 Duffy, Avri                   05 Stephenville                
 42    631 Parsons, Samantha             05 Stephenville                
 43    634 White, Chloe                  05 Stephenville                
 44    638 Carroll, Ryleigh              06 Villanova Ju                
 45    639 Cleary, Rachel                06 Villanova Ju                
 46    643 Rees, Paige                   06 Villanova Ju                
 
Event 24  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6 (47)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 2:15 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    346 Down, Devin                   06 Beachy Cove                 
  2    351 Greeley, Dennis               06 Beachy Cove                 
  3    353 Legrow, Cameron               05 Beachy Cove                 
  4    367 Dunne, Matthew                05 Bishop Feild                
  5    370 Moyes-Vaandering, Gabriel     06 Bishop Feild                
  6    371 O'Brien, Martin               05 Bishop Feild                
  7    375 Hamilton, Ben                 05 C.C. Loughli                
  8    381 Avoine-Dalton, Vincent        06 École des Gr                
  9    390 Labib, Shahin                 05 École des Gr                
 10    395 Thoms, Charlie                06 École des Gr                
 11    408 Penney, Joel                  05 Elizabeth Pa                
 12    411 Walker, Joshua                05 Elizabeth Pa                
 13    412 Clarke, Connor                06 Goulds Eleme                
 14    413 Howlett, Colby                06 Goulds Eleme                
 15    428 Jones, Brady                  04 Hazelwood El                
 16    442 Ram, Mohit                    05 Hazelwood El                
 17    448 Stamp, Ryan                   05 Hazelwood El                
 18    464 Simms, Patrick                06 Immaculate C                
 19    467 Ali Khan, Reyan               06 Mary Queen o                
 20    468 Butler, Matthew               06 Mary Queen o                
 21    484 Moores, Jack                  05 Mary Queen o                
 22    497 Burridge, Matthew             05 Paradise Ele                
 23    507 Murphy, Nick                  05 Paradise Ele                
 24    513 Stuckless, Evan               05 Paradise Ele                
 25    524 Park, John                    05 Riverside El                
 26    526 Pitts, Garett                 06 Riverside El                
 27    530 Rideout, Jarred               06 Riverside El                
 28    541 King, Chase                   06 St. Anne's A                
 29    548 Webber, Matthew               06 St. Anne's A                
 30    549 Chafe, Cameron                06 St. Bernard'                
 31    550 Hearn, Michael                05 St. Bernard'                
 32    555 Shannahan, Cameron            06 St. Bernard'                
 33    583 Finn, Cody                    06 St. Matthew'                
 34    587 Griffiths, Matthew            06 St. Matthew'                
 35    591 O'Dea, Cian                   05 St. Matthew'                
 36    602 Campbell, Austin              06 St. Thomas A                
 37    606 Lasaga, Tristgen              05 St. Thomas A                
 38    609 Russell, Andrew               06 St. Thomas A                
 39    613 Duffy, Kaenan                 06 Stephenville                
 40    614 Jesso, Brady                  06 Stephenville                
 41    615 Marche, Ethan                 06 Stephenville                
 42    623 Dutcher, Liam                 05 Stephenville                
 43    625 Hefferan, Evan                05 Stephenville                
 44    635 White, Samuel                 05 Stephenville                
 45    642 Parmiter, Nathan              06 Villanova Ju                
 46    645 Tong, Marcus                  06 Villanova Ju                
 47    646 Warren, Mack                  06 Villanova Ju                
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6 (46)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 3:30 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    347 Down, Niamh                   06 Beachy Cove                 
  2    356 Neary, Ashley                 05 Beachy Cove                 
  3    360 Power, Ellie                  06 Beachy Cove                 
  4    364 Beck, Jane                    05 Bishop Feild                
  5    385 Djan-Chékar, Ava              05 École des Gr                
  6    394 Theriault, Marcienne          06 École des Gr                
  7    401 Cole, Amber                   05 Elizabeth Pa                
  8    405 Fillier, Jenna                05 Elizabeth Pa                
  9    409 Roberts, Georgia              05 Elizabeth Pa                
 10    433 Mahmood, Paris                05 Hazelwood El                
 11    441 Pevida, Isabelle              05 Hazelwood El                
 12    447 Spurrell, Claire              05 Hazelwood El                
 13    455 Brinson, Jorja                06 Holy Family                 
 14    456 Faulkner, Brianna             06 Holy Family                 
 15    457 Mitchell, Jane                06 Holy Family                 
 16    462 Connors, Madison              06 Immaculate C                
 17    469 Coady, Sarah                  05 Mary Queen o                
 18    470 Cook, Norah                   06 Mary Queen o                
 19    485 Oliver, Jenna                 06 Mary Queen o                
 20    496 Blagdon, Eve                  05 Paradise Ele                
 21    501 Fillier, Keely                05 Paradise Ele                
 22    508 Neville, Hannah               06 Paradise Ele                
 23    525 Pickett, Taylor               05 Riverside El                
 24    531 Robbins, Gabrielle            06 Riverside El                
 25    534 Thistle, Skylar               05 Riverside El                
 26    538 Collins, Chantel              06 St. Anne's A                
 27    552 McEvoy, Lily                  06 St. Bernard'                
 28    558 Tuff, Rachael                 06 St. Bernard'                
 29    563 Choo, Soo Hyun                04 St. Bonavent                
 30    568 Lee, Bethany                  06 St. Bonavent                
 31    572 Shik, Olivia                  06 St. Bonavent                
 32    576 Dwyer, Brooke                 05 St. George's                
 33    577 Gill, Molly                   05 St. George's                
 34    589 Janes, Olivia                 05 St. Matthew'                
 35    593 Postolovskaya, Sofiya         05 St. Matthew'                
 36    594 Purchase, Lauren              05 St. Matthew'                
 37    600 Bennett, Lily                 05 St. Thomas A                
 38    604 Gabriel, Paige                06 St. Thomas A                
 39    608 Perrier, Amber                06 St. Thomas A                
 40    612 Chislett, Devero              06 Stephenville                
 41    617 Shae, Maria                   06 Stephenville                
 42    618 Smolders, Abigail             06 Stephenville                
 43    620 Boland, Jewel                 05 Stephenville                
 44    629 Martin, Mackenzie             05 Stephenville                
 45    638 Carroll, Ryleigh              06 Villanova Ju                
 46    641 Lawrence-Pond, Keaira         06 Villanova Ju                
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6 (51)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 3:55 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    342 Arnold, Mitchel               05 Beachy Cove                 
  2    348 Eaton, Campbell               06 Beachy Cove                 
  3    354 Matthews, Gabe                06 Beachy Cove                 
  4    369 Kiwanuka, Humphrey            05 Bishop Feild                
  5    383 Dehane, Amine                 05 École des Gr                
  6    392 Lawlor, Brady                 05 École des Gr                
  7    395 Thoms, Charlie                06 École des Gr                
  8    408 Penney, Joel                  05 Elizabeth Pa                
  9    411 Walker, Joshua                05 Elizabeth Pa                
 10    412 Clarke, Connor                06 Goulds Eleme                
 11    413 Howlett, Colby                06 Goulds Eleme                
 12    425 Edwards, Nathan               05 Hazelwood El                
 13    429 Knight, Andy                  06 Hazelwood El                
 14    452 Weeks, Christopher            05 Hazelwood El                
 15    459 Stratton, Dominic             06 Holy Family                 
 16    461 Thistle, Kody                 06 Holy Family                 
 17    471 Crawley, Justin               06 Mary Queen o                
 18    483 Menchion, Evan                05 Mary Queen o                
 19    491 Rotondi, Matteo               05 Mary Queen o                
 20    503 Gosse, Michael                06 Paradise Ele                
 21    506 Martin, Patrick               05 Paradise Ele                
 22    507 Murphy, Nick                  05 Paradise Ele                
 23    517 Butt, Nathan                  05 Riverside El                
 24    519 Hibbs, Ryan                   05 Riverside El                
 25    536 Wiseman, William              06 Riverside El                
 26    541 King, Chase                   06 St. Anne's A                
 27    544 O'Keefe, Rylan                06 St. Anne's A                
 28    546 Pearson, Brayden              06 St. Anne's A                
 29    549 Chafe, Cameron                06 St. Bernard'                
 30    554 Peddle, Ethan                 05 St. Bernard'                
 31    556 Singh, Yashraj                06 St. Bernard'                
 32    560 Alabi, Olufikayo              06 St. Bonavent                
 33    571 Quinlan, Patrick              06 St. Bonavent                
 34    573 Stephen, Finlay               04 St. Bonavent                
 35    578 Decker, Dylan                 05 St. Mary's E                
 36    579 Murphy, Luke                  05 St. Mary's E                
 37    580 Amin, Sid                     05 St. Matthew'                
 38    586 Griffiths, Jack               05 St. Matthew'                
 39    595 Reid, Cameron                 05 St. Matthew'                
 40    601 Benoit, Jacob                 05 St. Thomas A                
 41    606 Lasaga, Tristgen              05 St. Thomas A                
 42    609 Russell, Andrew               06 St. Thomas A                
 43    611 Belliveau, Noah               06 Stephenville                
 44    615 Marche, Ethan                 06 Stephenville                
 45    616 Ryan, Max                     06 Stephenville                
 46    623 Dutcher, Liam                 05 Stephenville                
 47    632 Power, Cole                   05 Stephenville                
 48    635 White, Samuel                 05 Stephenville                
 49    642 Parmiter, Nathan              06 Villanova Ju                
 50    646 Warren, Mack                  06 Villanova Ju                
 51    647 Young, Zach                   05 Villanova Ju                
 
Event 27  Girls 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6 (24)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 5:00 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    352 Ilijanic, Ava                 05 Beachy Cove                 
  2    361 Rideout, Sofie                06 Beachy Cove                 
  3    366 Castro, Jazmin                05 Bishop Feild                
  4    394 Theriault, Marcienne          06 École des Gr                
  5    405 Fillier, Jenna                05 Elizabeth Pa                
  6    409 Roberts, Georgia              05 Elizabeth Pa                
  7    410 Spencer, Allie                05 Elizabeth Pa                
  8    415 Bellows, Leighanna            06 Hazelwood El                
  9    439 Pendergast, Rebecca           06 Hazelwood El                
 10    447 Spurrell, Claire              05 Hazelwood El                
 11    477 Hu, Annie                     05 Mary Queen o                
 12    478 Hu, Jenna                     05 Mary Queen o                
 13    516 Avery, Rachel                 06 Riverside El                
 14    518 Coates, Jillian               05 Riverside El                
 15    533 Semeniuc, Andrianna           06 Riverside El                
 16    543 O'Keefe, Hailee               06 St. Anne's A                
 17    561 Cavell, Helen                 06 St. Bonavent                
 18    564 Cura, Veronica                05 St. Bonavent                
 19    568 Lee, Bethany                  06 St. Bonavent                
 20    588 Healy, Molly                  06 St. Matthew'                
 21    590 Mack, Grace                   05 St. Matthew'                
 22    599 Woldesenbet, Mekdemawit       05 St. Matthew'                
 23    617 Shae, Maria                   06 Stephenville                
 24    636 Butler, Tyra                  06 Upper Gullie                
 
Event 28  Boys 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6 (43)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 5:20 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    343 Avery, Thomas                 05 Beachy Cove                 
  2    362 Spurrell, Jacob               05 Beachy Cove                 
  3    363 Thistle, Jake                 06 Beachy Cove                 
  4    368 Flynn, Robin                  06 Bishop Feild                
  5    379 Rashleigh, Caleb              06 C.C. Loughli                
  6    383 Dehane, Amine                 05 École des Gr                
  7    384 Dehane, Chaouki               06 École des Gr                
  8    392 Lawlor, Brady                 05 École des Gr                
  9    397 Anthony, Jacob                05 Elizabeth Pa                
 10    399 Brace, Dalton                 04 Elizabeth Pa                
 11    403 Cooze, Caleb                  05 Elizabeth Pa                
 12    429 Knight, Andy                  06 Hazelwood El                
 13    431 Lindstrom, Ethan              05 Hazelwood El                
 14    452 Weeks, Christopher            05 Hazelwood El                
 15    459 Stratton, Dominic             06 Holy Family                 
 16    460 Street, Rylan                 06 Holy Family                 
 17    474 Dormody, Peter                05 Mary Queen o                
 18    479 Kirby, Scott                  06 Mary Queen o                
 19    489 Reid, Aaron                   05 Mary Queen o                
 20    503 Gosse, Michael                06 Paradise Ele                
 21    510 Paterson, Marcus              05 Paradise Ele                
 22    515 Tweedie, Liam                 05 Paradise Ele                
 23    517 Butt, Nathan                  05 Riverside El                
 24    519 Hibbs, Ryan                   05 Riverside El                
 25    527 Power, Alexander              06 Riverside El                
 26    537 Bennett, Andrew               06 St. Anne's A                
 27    540 Hussey, Zachary               06 St. Anne's A                
 28    547 Ryan, Jacob                   06 St. Anne's A                
 29    567 Hogan, Sean                   06 St. Bonavent                
 30    571 Quinlan, Patrick              06 St. Bonavent                
 31    573 Stephen, Finlay               04 St. Bonavent                
 32    578 Decker, Dylan                 05 St. Mary's E                
 33    579 Murphy, Luke                  05 St. Mary's E                
 34    584 Finn, Connor                  06 St. Matthew'                
 35    586 Griffiths, Jack               05 St. Matthew'                
 36    591 O'Dea, Cian                   05 St. Matthew'                
 37    613 Duffy, Kaenan                 06 Stephenville                
 38    614 Jesso, Brady                  06 Stephenville                
 39    621 Butler, Will                  05 Stephenville                
 40    623 Dutcher, Liam                 05 Stephenville                
 41    628 Martin, Jordan                05 Stephenville                
 42    640 Gulliver, Willis              06 Villanova Ju                
 43    647 Young, Zach                   05 Villanova Ju                
 
Event 29  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (23)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 2:30 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Beachy Cove Elementary  'A'                                  
     1) 361 Rideout, Sofie 06           2) 352 Ilijanic, Ava 05           
     3) 347 Down, Niamh 06              4) 360 Power, Ellie 06            
  2  Beachy Cove Elementary  'B'                                  
     1) 358 Penney, Setaye 06           2) 344 Brown, Morgan 06           
     3) 357 Parsons, Bailey 06          4) 356 Neary, Ashley 05           
  3  Bishop Feild  'A'                                            
     1) 373 Ratsimandresy, Kanto 06     2) 365 Bourque, Lindsay 06        
     3) 366 Castro, Jazmin 05           4) 374 Steeves, Claudia 06        
  4  Elizabeth Park Elementary Scho  'A'                          
     1) 406 George, Emma 05             2) 401 Cole, Amber 05             
     3) 410 Spencer, Allie 05           4) 405 Fillier, Jenna 05          
  5  Hazelwood Elementary  'A'                                    
     1) 423 Cole, Abigail 06            2) 453 White, Anna 06             
     3) 416 Billard, Hannah 06          4) 436 McDonald, Ashley 06        
  6  Hazelwood Elementary  'B'                                    
     1) 426 Handrigan, Julie 05         2) 432 Lushman, Katelyn 05        
     3) 430 Lannon, Abby 05             4) 422 Clarke, Chloe 05           
  7  Hazelwood Elementary  'C'                                    
     1) 435 Matthews, Hannah 05         2) 447 Spurrell, Claire 05        
     3) 446 Sherriffs, Abby 05          4) 434 Malone, Kylie 05           
  8  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'A'                                  
     1) 487 Power, Emma 05              2) 494 Winsor, Claire 05          
     3) 480 Maclean, Sophie 05          4) 469 Coady, Sarah 05            
  9  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'B'                                  
     1) 472 Crawley, Kaitlyn 06         2) 493 Wallis, Amy 05             
     3) 477 Hu, Annie 05                4) 478 Hu, Jenna 05               
 10  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'C'                                  
     1) 488 Quigley, Sarah 06           2) 475 Halfyard, Sarah 06         
     3) 485 Oliver, Jenna 06            4) 470 Cook, Norah 06             
 11  Paradise Elementary  'A'                                     
     1) 501 Fillier, Keely 05           2) 514 Traverse, Alyssa 05        
     3) 499 Costigan, Sara 05           4) 512 Slaney, Katie 05           
 12  Paradise Elementary  'B'                                     
     1) 508 Neville, Hannah 06          2) 502 Freeman, Leah 05           
     3) 505 Hipditch, Kendra 05         4) 496 Blagdon, Eve 05            
 13  Paradise Elementary  'C'                                     
     1) 648 Mahar, Ashley 05            2) 500 Earle, Rachel 06           
     3) 504 Hickey-Norman, Alexi 05     4) 511 Pennell, Kaylee 06         
 14  Riverside Elementary School  'A'                             
     1) 523 Newman, Claire 06           2) 520 Loveless, Callie 05        
     3) 522 Moulton, Hayley 05          4) 534 Thistle, Skylar 05         
 15  Riverside Elementary School  'B'                             
     1) 528 Power, Joely 06             2) 531 Robbins, Gabrielle 06      
     3) 516 Avery, Rachel 06            4) 533 Semeniuc, Andrianna 06     
 16  St. Anne's Academy /dunvil  'B'                              
     1) 539 Fitzpatrick, Heidi 06       2) 538 Collins, Chantel 06        
     3) 545 O'Reilly, Lily-Belle 05     4) 543 O'Keefe, Hailee 06         
 17  St. Bonaventure's College  'A'                               
     1) 561 Cavell, Helen 06            2) 570 Murphy, Megan 06           
     3) 572 Shik, Olivia 06             4) 565 Fitzpatrick-Moran, Kiera 05
 18  St. Matthew's Elem  'A'                                      
     1) 594 Purchase, Lauren 05         2) 581 Baker, Amelie 05           
     3) 597 Whelan, Laci 05             4) 598 Williams, Ava 05           
 19  St. Matthew's Elem  'B'                                      
     1) 582 Fancey, Claire 06           2) 585 Goodland, Lindsey 06       
     3) 592 Pendergast, Darby 06        4) 588 Healy, Molly 06            
 20  St. Thomas Aquinas School  'A'                               
     1) 603 Flemming, Stephanie 06      2) 604 Gabriel, Paige 06          
     3) 608 Perrier, Amber 06           4) 607 Penney, Sophie 05          
 21  Stephenville Middle School  'A'                              
     1) 622 Duffy, Avri 05              2) 629 Martin, Mackenzie 05       
     3) 631 Parsons, Samantha 05        4) 620 Boland, Jewel 05           
 22  Villanova Junior High  'A'                                   
     1) 639 Cleary, Rachel 06           2) 638 Carroll, Ryleigh 06        
     3) 643 Rees, Paige 06              4) 641 Lawrence-Pond, Keaira 06   
 23  École des Grands-Vents  'A'                                  
     1) 396 Zahariadis, Sofia 05        2) 394 Theriault, Marcienne 06    
     3) 386 Dobbin, Katie 05            4) 385 Djan-Chékar, Ava 05        
 
Event 30  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (23)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 3:00 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Beachy Cove Elementary  'A'                                  
     1) 355 Mitchelmore, Ash 06         2) 354 Matthews, Gabe 06          
     3) 346 Down, Devin 06              4) 342 Arnold, Mitchel 05         
  2  Beachy Cove Elementary  'B'                                  
     1) 348 Eaton, Campbell 06          2) 362 Spurrell, Jacob 05         
     3) 353 Legrow, Cameron 05          4) 343 Avery, Thomas 05           
  3  Beachy Cove Elementary  'C'                                  
     1) 351 Greeley, Dennis 06          2) 359 Penney, Tristan 06         
     3) 363 Thistle, Jake 06            4) 350 Finlay, Dawson 06          
  4  Bishop Feild  'A'                                            
     1) 368 Flynn, Robin 06             2) 367 Dunne, Matthew 05          
     3) 370 Moyes-Vaandering, Gabriel 0 4) 369 Kiwanuka, Humphrey 05      
  5  Elizabeth Park Elementary Scho  'A'                          
     1) 408 Penney, Joel 05             2) 399 Brace, Dalton 04           
     3) 398 Blackwood, Eric 05          4) 411 Walker, Joshua 05          
  6  Hazelwood Elementary  'A'                                    
     1) 421 Chafe, Brayden 05           2) 450 Stoyles, Peter 05          
     3) 449 Stoyles, Joesph 05          4) 437 Mills, Ian 05              
  7  Hazelwood Elementary  'B'                                    
     1) 429 Knight, Andy 06             2) 427 Hoskins, Kelly 05          
     3) 454 Winsor, Mathew 05           4) 425 Edwards, Nathan 05         
  8  Hazelwood Elementary  'C'                                    
     1) 431 Lindstrom, Ethan 05         2) 443 Rideout, Blake 05          
     3) 424 Duke, Josephe 06            4) 451 Walsh, Nicolas 06          
  9  Holy Family School /par  'A'                                 
     1) 459 Stratton, Dominic 06        2) 461 Thistle, Kody 06           
     3) 458 Smith, Jayden 06            4) 460 Street, Rylan 06           
 10  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'A'                                  
     1) 490 Rotondi, Gianluca 05        2) 473 Dawe, Mason 05             
     3) 483 Menchion, Evan 05           4) 489 Reid, Aaron 05             
 11  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'B'                                  
     1) 474 Dormody, Peter 05           2) 484 Moores, Jack 05            
     3) 486 Pepe, Matteo 05             4) 492 Ryan, Conor 05             
 12  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'C'                                  
     1) 495 Zaid, Muhammad 06           2) 467 Ali Khan, Reyan 06         
     3) 476 Hodder, Liam 05             4) 471 Crawley, Justin 06         
 13  Paradise Elementary  'A'                                     
     1) 497 Burridge, Matthew 05        2) 515 Tweedie, Liam 05           
     3) 510 Paterson, Marcus 05         4) 498 Burton, Jacob 05           
 14  Riverside Elementary School  'A'                             
     1) 527 Power, Alexander 06         2) 530 Rideout, Jarred 06         
     3) 529 Reid, Taylor 06             4) 521 Mackey, Alex 06            
 15  St. Anne's Academy /dunvil  'A'                              
     1) 546 Pearson, Brayden 06         2) 548 Webber, Matthew 06         
     3) 541 King, Chase 06              4) 544 O'Keefe, Rylan 06          
 16  St. Anne's Academy /dunvil  'B'                              
     1) 547 Ryan, Jacob 06              2) 537 Bennett, Andrew 06         
     3) 542 King, Jeffrey 06            4) 540 Hussey, Zachary 06         
 17  St. Bernard's Elementary  'A'                                
     1) 556 Singh, Yashraj 06           2) 553 O'Neill, Darcy 06          
     3) 554 Peddle, Ethan 05            4) 549 Chafe, Cameron 06          
 18  St. Bonaventure's College  'A'                               
     1) 571 Quinlan, Patrick 06         2) 569 McGrath, Brayden 05        
     3) 567 Hogan, Sean 06              4) 566 Hogan, Ben 05              
 19  St. Matthew's Elem  'A'                                      
     1) 580 Amin, Sid 05                2) 596 Seymour, Cody 05           
     3) 583 Finn, Cody 06               4) 587 Griffiths, Matthew 06      
 20  Stephenville Middle School  'A'                              
     1) 635 White, Samuel 05            2) 627 Lomand, Isacc 05           
     3) 621 Butler, Will 05             4) 624 Fleming, Jackson 05        
 21  Stephenville Middle School  'B'                              
     1) 633 Targett, Kyle 05            2) 619 Alexander, Seth 05         
     3) 625 Hefferan, Evan 05           4) 630 McIssac, Liam 05           
 22  Villanova Junior High  'A'                                   
     1) 640 Gulliver, Willis 06         2) 644 Sears, Brayden 06          
     3) 645 Tong, Marcus 06             4) 646 Warren, Mack 06            
 23  École des Grands-Vents  'A'                                  
     1) 392 Lawlor, Brady 05            2) 383 Dehane, Amine 05           
     3) 390 Labib, Shahin 05            4) 388 Egli, William 04           
 
Event 31  Girls Standing Long Jump Grades 5&6 (51)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 2:15 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    345 Crummey, Laura                05 Beachy Cove                 
  2    349 Fildes, Chloe                 06 Beachy Cove                 
  3    361 Rideout, Sofie                06 Beachy Cove                 
  4    372 Power-Maunder, Clare          06 Bishop Feild                
  5    373 Ratsimandresy, Kanto          06 Bishop Feild                
  6    374 Steeves, Claudia              06 Bishop Feild                
  7    376 McDowell, Madison             05 C.C. Loughli                
  8    378 Parsons, Sidney               05 C.C. Loughli                
  9    380 Williams, Isabelle            06 C.C. Loughli                
 10    382 Basabose, Bonita              06 École des Gr                
 11    393 Sévigny, Charlotte            06 École des Gr                
 12    396 Zahariadis, Sofia             05 École des Gr                
 13    400 Bromley, Emma                 05 Elizabeth Pa                
 14    406 George, Emma                  05 Elizabeth Pa                
 15    435 Matthews, Hannah              05 Hazelwood El                
 16    438 Murray, Ella                  06 Hazelwood El                
 17    444 Ryan, Brooklyn                06 Hazelwood El                
 18    455 Brinson, Jorja                06 Holy Family                 
 19    457 Mitchell, Jane                06 Holy Family                 
 20    463 Payne, Mackenley              05 Immaculate C                
 21    465 White, Danica                 06 Immaculate C                
 22    466 Woodford, Sara                05 Immaculate C                
 23    472 Crawley, Kaitlyn              06 Mary Queen o                
 24    477 Hu, Annie                     05 Mary Queen o                
 25    478 Hu, Jenna                     05 Mary Queen o                
 26    511 Pennell, Kaylee               06 Paradise Ele                
 27    518 Coates, Jillian               05 Riverside El                
 28    522 Moulton, Hayley               05 Riverside El                
 29    528 Power, Joely                  06 Riverside El                
 30    538 Collins, Chantel              06 St. Anne's A                
 31    543 O'Keefe, Hailee               06 St. Anne's A                
 32    551 Kennedy, Joleigh              06 St. Bernard'                
 33    557 Taplin, Hailey                06 St. Bernard'                
 34    558 Tuff, Rachael                 06 St. Bernard'                
 35    563 Choo, Soo Hyun                04 St. Bonavent                
 36    565 Fitzpatrick-Moran, Kiera      05 St. Bonavent                
 37    576 Dwyer, Brooke                 05 St. George's                
 38    577 Gill, Molly                   05 St. George's                
 39    589 Janes, Olivia                 05 St. Matthew'                
 40    590 Mack, Grace                   05 St. Matthew'                
 41    593 Postolovskaya, Sofiya         05 St. Matthew'                
 42    600 Bennett, Lily                 05 St. Thomas A                
 43    603 Flemming, Stephanie           06 St. Thomas A                
 44    605 Goosney, Kate                 06 St. Thomas A                
 45    617 Shae, Maria                   06 Stephenville                
 46    618 Smolders, Abigail             06 Stephenville                
 47    620 Boland, Jewel                 05 Stephenville                
 48    629 Martin, Mackenzie             05 Stephenville                
 49    634 White, Chloe                  05 Stephenville                
 50    639 Cleary, Rachel                06 Villanova Ju                
 51    643 Rees, Paige                   06 Villanova Ju                
 
Event 32  Boys Standing Long Jump Grades 5&6 (43)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 2:00 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    346 Down, Devin                   06 Beachy Cove                 
  2    348 Eaton, Campbell               06 Beachy Cove                 
  3    353 Legrow, Cameron               05 Beachy Cove                 
  4    367 Dunne, Matthew                05 Bishop Feild                
  5    370 Moyes-Vaandering, Gabriel     06 Bishop Feild                
  6    375 Hamilton, Ben                 05 C.C. Loughli                
  7    379 Rashleigh, Caleb              06 C.C. Loughli                
  8    384 Dehane, Chaouki               06 École des Gr                
  9    391 Labib, Yassin                 06 École des Gr                
 10    399 Brace, Dalton                 04 Elizabeth Pa                
 11    403 Cooze, Caleb                  05 Elizabeth Pa                
 12    413 Howlett, Colby                06 Goulds Eleme                
 13    440 Pevida, Carlos                05 Hazelwood El                
 14    452 Weeks, Christopher            05 Hazelwood El                
 15    458 Smith, Jayden                 06 Holy Family                 
 16    464 Simms, Patrick                06 Immaculate C                
 17    471 Crawley, Justin               06 Mary Queen o                
 18    481 Martin, Joshua                05 Mary Queen o                
 19    490 Rotondi, Gianluca             05 Mary Queen o                
 20    506 Martin, Patrick               05 Paradise Ele                
 21    524 Park, John                    05 Riverside El                
 22    529 Reid, Taylor                  06 Riverside El                
 23    530 Rideout, Jarred               06 Riverside El                
 24    537 Bennett, Andrew               06 St. Anne's A                
 25    540 Hussey, Zachary               06 St. Anne's A                
 26    542 King, Jeffrey                 06 St. Anne's A                
 27    550 Hearn, Michael                05 St. Bernard'                
 28    562 Chaytor, Noah                 05 St. Bonavent                
 29    566 Hogan, Ben                    05 St. Bonavent                
 30    569 McGrath, Brayden              05 St. Bonavent                
 31    584 Finn, Connor                  06 St. Matthew'                
 32    587 Griffiths, Matthew            06 St. Matthew'                
 33    595 Reid, Cameron                 05 St. Matthew'                
 34    601 Benoit, Jacob                 05 St. Thomas A                
 35    606 Lasaga, Tristgen              05 St. Thomas A                
 36    610 Ryan, Michael                 05 St. Thomas A                
 37    611 Belliveau, Noah               06 Stephenville                
 38    614 Jesso, Brady                  06 Stephenville                
 39    616 Ryan, Max                     06 Stephenville                
 40    630 McIssac, Liam                 05 Stephenville                
 41    632 Power, Cole                   05 Stephenville                
 42    633 Targett, Kyle                 05 Stephenville                
 43    642 Parmiter, Nathan              06 Villanova Ju                
 
Event 33  Girls Two-hand Overhead Throw Grades 5&6 (38)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 3:00 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    345 Crummey, Laura                05 Beachy Cove                 
  2    364 Beck, Jane                    05 Bishop Feild                
  3    365 Bourque, Lindsay              06 Bishop Feild                
  4    372 Power-Maunder, Clare          06 Bishop Feild                
  5    376 McDowell, Madison             05 C.C. Loughli                
  6    377 Noseworthy, Luca              06 C.C. Loughli                
  7    378 Parsons, Sidney               05 C.C. Loughli                
  8    387 Dubuc, Maeve                  05 École des Gr                
  9    389 Keenan, Margaux               06 École des Gr                
 10    402 Cook, Callie                  05 Elizabeth Pa                
 11    404 Evans, Hope                   05 Elizabeth Pa                
 12    410 Spencer, Allie                05 Elizabeth Pa                
 13    418 Buffett, Sydney               05 Hazelwood El                
 14    434 Malone, Kylie                 05 Hazelwood El                
 15    445 Salter, Madeline              05 Hazelwood El                
 16    456 Faulkner, Brianna             06 Holy Family                 
 17    462 Connors, Madison              06 Immaculate C                
 18    466 Woodford, Sara                05 Immaculate C                
 19    472 Crawley, Kaitlyn              06 Mary Queen o                
 20    487 Power, Emma                   05 Mary Queen o                
 21    494 Winsor, Claire                05 Mary Queen o                
 22    499 Costigan, Sara                05 Paradise Ele                
 23    502 Freeman, Leah                 05 Paradise Ele                
 24    505 Hipditch, Kendra              05 Paradise Ele                
 25    520 Loveless, Callie              05 Riverside El                
 26    532 Rolls, Keira                  06 Riverside El                
 27    535 Wiseman, Leah                 06 Riverside El                
 28    539 Fitzpatrick, Heidi            06 St. Anne's A                
 29    545 O'Reilly, Lily-Belle          05 St. Anne's A                
 30    552 McEvoy, Lily                  06 St. Bernard'                
 31    565 Fitzpatrick-Moran, Kiera      05 St. Bonavent                
 32    572 Shik, Olivia                  06 St. Bonavent                
 33    574 Walsh, Daria                  05 St. Bonavent                
 34    588 Healy, Molly                  06 St. Matthew'                
 35    594 Purchase, Lauren              05 St. Matthew'                
 36    598 Williams, Ava                 05 St. Matthew'                
 37    604 Gabriel, Paige                06 St. Thomas A                
 38    607 Penney, Sophie                05 St. Thomas A                
 
Event 34  Girls Two-hand Overhead Throw Wheelchair WC Grades 5&6 (1)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 3:00 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    482 McCarthy, Claire              05 Mary Queen o                
 
Event 35  Boys Two-hand Overhead Throw Grades 5&6 (43)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 2:30 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    343 Avery, Thomas                 05 Beachy Cove                 
  2    350 Finlay, Dawson                06 Beachy Cove                 
  3    359 Penney, Tristan               06 Beachy Cove                 
  4    368 Flynn, Robin                  06 Bishop Feild                
  5    371 O'Brien, Martin               05 Bishop Feild                
  6    379 Rashleigh, Caleb              06 C.C. Loughli                
  7    388 Egli, William                 04 École des Gr                
  8    390 Labib, Shahin                 05 École des Gr                
  9    391 Labib, Yassin                 06 École des Gr                
 10    397 Anthony, Jacob                05 Elizabeth Pa                
 11    398 Blackwood, Eric               05 Elizabeth Pa                
 12    412 Clarke, Connor                06 Goulds Eleme                
 13    420 Carroll, Lucas                05 Hazelwood El                
 14    421 Chafe, Brayden                05 Hazelwood El                
 15    443 Rideout, Blake                05 Hazelwood El                
 16    458 Smith, Jayden                 06 Holy Family                 
 17    476 Hodder, Liam                  05 Mary Queen o                
 18    491 Rotondi, Matteo               05 Mary Queen o                
 19    495 Zaid, Muhammad                06 Mary Queen o                
 20    498 Burton, Jacob                 05 Paradise Ele                
 21    513 Stuckless, Evan               05 Paradise Ele                
 22    519 Hibbs, Ryan                   05 Riverside El                
 23    521 Mackey, Alex                  06 Riverside El                
 24    526 Pitts, Garett                 06 Riverside El                
 25    544 O'Keefe, Rylan                06 St. Anne's A                
 26    546 Pearson, Brayden              06 St. Anne's A                
 27    548 Webber, Matthew               06 St. Anne's A                
 28    553 O'Neill, Darcy                06 St. Bernard'                
 29    554 Peddle, Ethan                 05 St. Bernard'                
 30    556 Singh, Yashraj                06 St. Bernard'                
 31    559 Ahmad, Aliff                  04 St. Bonavent                
 32    562 Chaytor, Noah                 05 St. Bonavent                
 33    573 Stephen, Finlay               04 St. Bonavent                
 34    584 Finn, Connor                  06 St. Matthew'                
 35    586 Griffiths, Jack               05 St. Matthew'                
 36    596 Seymour, Cody                 05 St. Matthew'                
 37    602 Campbell, Austin              06 St. Thomas A                
 38    609 Russell, Andrew               06 St. Thomas A                
 39    610 Ryan, Michael                 05 St. Thomas A                
 40    619 Alexander, Seth               05 Stephenville                
 41    621 Butler, Will                  05 Stephenville                
 42    626 Hogan, Brady                  05 Stephenville                
 43    644 Sears, Brayden                06 Villanova Ju                
 
Event 36  Boys Two-hand Overhead Throw Wheelchair WC Grades 5&6 (1)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 2:30 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    637 Bowen, Brandon                05 Villanova Ju