TrackFest 2017 (Grades 3/4 & 5/6)
 
 
 
 
 

School Entries


Entries last updated - Friday, 16th June, 2017 @ 01:46pm
 
                          BDAC - Bay D'Espoir Academy                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hoskins, Brianna - Female 07
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Gr               NT  5/1        6/17/2017 10:50 AM
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash G               NT  3/1        6/17/2017 11:30 AM
      #15 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  4/2        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
  2. Rose, Jackson - Male 08
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Gra               NT  5/8        6/17/2017 11:10 AM
      #14 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  4/2        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #17 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  2/7        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
  3. Strickland, James - Male 07
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Gra               NT  6/1        6/17/2017 11:10 AM
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles                NT  1/7        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Gr               NT  4/6        6/17/2017 11:50 AM
 
                         BCE - Beachy Cove Elementary                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Acreman, Elizabeth - Female 08
      #13 Girls Standing Long J               ND  1/9        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
  2. Arnold, Carter - Male 07
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/1        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
  3. Arnold, Mitchel - Male 05
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Gr               NT  3/4        6/17/2017  4:40 PM
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash G               NT  7/5        6/17/2017  3:55 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/5        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
  4. Avery, Ben - Male 07
      #17 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  1/1        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  4/2        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
  5. Avery, Thomas - Male 05
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Gr               NT  3/10       6/17/2017  5:20 PM
      #35 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  2/1        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/2        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
  6. Baker, Myles - Male 07
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles                NT  5/1        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #14 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  1/1        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/2        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
  7. Beresford, Julie - Female 08
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash G               NT  3/4        6/17/2017 11:30 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/6        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
  8. Brown, Kenny - Male 07
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/1        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
  9. Brown, Morgan - Female 06
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/5        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 10. Chambers, Michael - Male 08
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash G               NT  7/3        6/17/2017 12:35 PM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/1        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 11. Crummey, Laura - Female 05
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdle               NT  1/1        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #31 Girls Standing Long J               ND  1/2        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #33 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  2/8        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 12. Down, Devin - Male 06
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles               NT  3/4        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #32 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  4/10       6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/5        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 13. Down, Niamh - Female 06
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash G               NT  7/4        6/17/2017  4:20 PM
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash                NT  2/3        6/17/2017  3:30 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/4        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 14. Eaton, Campbell - Male 06
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash G               NT  5/3        6/17/2017  3:55 PM
      #32 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  3/6        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/2        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 15. Eaton, Kaylee - Female 08
      #15 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  1/8        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  5/4        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 16. Fildes, Chloe - Female 06
      #31 Girls Standing Long J               ND  2/8        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
 17. Finlay, Chloe - Female 08
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles               NT  2/3        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/3        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 18. Finlay, Dawson - Male 06
      #35 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  3/2        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  4/5        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 19. Fudge, Gavin - Male 07
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Gra               NT  2/4        6/17/2017 11:10 AM
      #14 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  2/8        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  4/2        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 20. Furey, Rachael - Female 08
      #15 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  2/4        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/3        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 21. Gamble, Scott - Male 07
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles                NT  3/4        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  4/2        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 22. Garreffa, Alexandra - Female 08
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash G               NT  2/1        6/17/2017 11:30 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/3        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 23. Greeley, Dennis - Male 06
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles               NT  1/7        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  4/5        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 24. Hackett, Leah - Female 07
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash G               NT  3/3        6/17/2017 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/6        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 25. Ilijanic, Ava - Female 05
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdle               NT  3/4        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run G               NT  2/3        6/17/2017  5:00 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/4        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 26. Ilijanic, Ella - Female 07
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles               NT  5/5        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #15 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  2/8        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  5/4        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 27. Keating, Madeline - Female 07
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles               NT  6/1        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/6        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 28. Kelly, Grace - Female 07
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Gr               NT  4/2        6/17/2017 10:50 AM
      #13 Girls Standing Long J               ND  3/9        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
 29. Legrow, Cameron - Male 05
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles               NT  2/4        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #32 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  2/7        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/2        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 30. Matthews, Gabe - Male 06
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Gr               NT  6/4        6/17/2017  4:40 PM
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash G               NT  8/1        6/17/2017  3:55 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/5        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 31. Mesbah, Gabriel - Male 07
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles                NT  2/4        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/2        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 32. Mitchelmore, Ash - Male 06
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Gr               NT  4/2        6/17/2017  4:40 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/5        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 33. Neary, Ashley - Female 05
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash G               NT  5/6        6/17/2017  4:20 PM
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash                NT  1/2        6/17/2017  3:30 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/5        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 34. Parsons, Bailey - Female 06
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/5        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 35. Penney, Roghan - Male 08
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Gr               NT  6/3        6/17/2017 11:50 AM
      #17 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  2/1        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  4/2        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 36. Penney, Setaye - Female 06
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/5        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 37. Penney, Tristan - Male 06
      #35 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  4/9        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  4/5        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 38. Penton, Reid - Male 08
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Gra               NT  3/1        6/17/2017 11:10 AM
 39. Power, Ellie - Female 06
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash G               NT  4/7        6/17/2017  4:20 PM
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash                NT  5/5        6/17/2017  3:30 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/4        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 40. Power, Gina - Female 06
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Gr               NT  7/3        6/17/2017 10:50 AM
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash G               NT  5/1        6/17/2017 11:30 AM
 41. Rideout, Brennan - Male 08
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Gr               NT  7/6        6/17/2017 11:50 AM
      #14 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  2/9        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/2        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 42. Rideout, Sofie - Female 06
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run G               NT  1/5        6/17/2017  5:00 PM
      #31 Girls Standing Long J               ND  2/3        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/4        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 43. Sala, Gavin - Male 08
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash G               NT  1/1        6/17/2017 12:35 PM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/1        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 44. Smith, Joshua - Male 08
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Gr               NT  1/2        6/17/2017 11:50 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/2        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 45. Spurrell, Jacob - Male 05
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Gr               NT  1/7        6/17/2017  5:20 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/2        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 46. Squires, Jaden - Female 07
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/3        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 47. Thistle, Jake - Male 06
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Gr               NT  4/11       6/17/2017  5:20 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  4/5        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 48. Tucker, Ava - Female 07
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Gr               NT  6/5        6/17/2017 10:50 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/6        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 49. Webb, Oliver - Male 08
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Gra               NT  6/7        6/17/2017 11:10 AM
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash G               NT  2/3        6/17/2017 12:35 PM
      #17 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  3/8        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 50. Yetman, Reese - Female 07
      #13 Girls Standing Long J               ND  4/10       6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  5/4        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 51. Young, Safa - Female 07
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash G               NT  1/1        6/17/2017 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  5/4        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
===============================================================================
  1. Beachy Cove Elementary - 'A' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/6        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
        #17 Hackett, Leah 07      #8 Beresford, Julie 08   
        #19 Keating, Madeline 07  #29 Tucker, Ava 07       
  2. Beachy Cove Elementary - 'B' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  5/4        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
        #11 Eaton, Kaylee 08      #18 Ilijanic, Ella 07    
        #31 Yetman, Reese 07      #32 Young, Safa 07       
  3. Beachy Cove Elementary - 'C' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/3        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
        #12 Finlay, Chloe 08      #16 Garreffa, Alexandra 0
        #28 Squires, Jaden 07     #14 Furey, Rachael 08    
  4. Beachy Cove Elementary - 'A' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  4/2        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
        #22 Penney, Roghan 08     #15 Gamble, Scott 07     
        #13 Fudge, Gavin 07       #6 Avery, Ben 07         
  5. Beachy Cove Elementary - 'B' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/2        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
        #7 Baker, Myles 07        #27 Smith, Joshua 08     
        #25 Rideout, Brennan 08   #21 Mesbah, Gabriel 07   
  6. Beachy Cove Elementary - 'C' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/1        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
        #5 Arnold, Carter 07      #26 Sala, Gavin 08       
        #10 Chambers, Michael 08  #9 Brown, Kenny 07       
  7. Beachy Cove Elementary - 'A' 
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/4        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
        #361 Rideout, Sofie 06    #352 Ilijanic, Ava 05    
        #347 Down, Niamh 06       #360 Power, Ellie 06     
  8. Beachy Cove Elementary - 'B' 
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/5        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
        #358 Penney, Setaye 06    #344 Brown, Morgan 06    
        #357 Parsons, Bailey 06   #356 Neary, Ashley 05    
  9. Beachy Cove Elementary - 'A' 
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/5        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
        #355 Mitchelmore, Ash 06  #354 Matthews, Gabe 06   
        #346 Down, Devin 06       #342 Arnold, Mitchel 05  
 10. Beachy Cove Elementary - 'B' 
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/2        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
        #348 Eaton, Campbell 06   #362 Spurrell, Jacob 05  
        #353 Legrow, Cameron 05   #343 Avery, Thomas 05    
 11. Beachy Cove Elementary - 'C' 
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  4/5        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
        #351 Greeley, Dennis 06   #359 Penney, Tristan 06  
        #363 Thistle, Jake 06     #350 Finlay, Dawson 06   
 
                              BFSJ - Bishop Feild                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alberto, Sofia - Female 07
      #13 Girls Standing Long J               ND  1/12       6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #15 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  4/1        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/6        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
  2. Aubrey-Bassler, Charlotte - Female 08
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles               NT  5/2        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash G               NT  3/1        6/17/2017 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/6        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
  3. Beck, Jane - Female 05
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash G               NT  5/5        6/17/2017  4:20 PM
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash                NT  7/5        6/17/2017  3:30 PM
      #33 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  4/8        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
  4. Best, Hannah - Female 07
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Gr               NT  2/2        6/17/2017 10:50 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/6        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
  5. Bourque, Lindsay - Female 06
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash G               NT  3/7        6/17/2017  4:20 PM
      #33 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  3/5        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/6        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
  6. Castro, Jazmin - Female 05
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdle               NT  3/2        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run G               NT  1/3        6/17/2017  5:00 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/6        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
  7. Critch, Mia - Female 08
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Gr               NT  6/2        6/17/2017 10:50 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/6        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
  8. Dunne, Matthew - Male 05
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles               NT  1/8        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #32 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  4/8        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/4        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
  9. Flynn, Michael - Male 08
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Gra               NT  2/8        6/17/2017 11:10 AM
      #14 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  3/9        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  4/1        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 10. Flynn, Robin - Male 06
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Gr               NT  4/4        6/17/2017  5:20 PM
      #35 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  2/3        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/4        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 11. Goldie, Jasper - Male 07
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash G               NT  6/4        6/17/2017 12:35 PM
      #14 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  2/4        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  4/1        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 12. Hogan, Ethan - Male 08
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles                NT  2/5        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #14 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  4/7        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
 13. Kiwanuka, Humphrey - Male 05
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Gr               NT  1/7        6/17/2017  4:40 PM
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash G               NT  3/6        6/17/2017  3:55 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/4        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 14. McKeown, Maia - Female 08
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles               NT  4/8        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
 15. Monaghan, Tadng - Male 07
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Gra               NT  3/4        6/17/2017 11:10 AM
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash G               NT  5/1        6/17/2017 12:35 PM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  4/1        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 16. Moyes-Vaandering, Gabriel - Male 06
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles               NT  4/7        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #32 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  3/3        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/4        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 17. Msafiri, Sele - Female 07
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Gr               NT  4/5        6/17/2017 10:50 AM
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash G               NT  2/5        6/17/2017 11:30 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/6        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 18. Njala, Roderic - Male 07
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles                NT  4/3        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Gr               NT  8/4        6/17/2017 11:50 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  4/1        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 19. O'Brien, Andrew - Male 08
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Gr               NT  3/5        6/17/2017 11:50 AM
      #17 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  2/3        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 20. O'Brien, Kiran - Female 07
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles               NT  6/2        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash G               NT  2/2        6/17/2017 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/6        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 21. O'Brien, Martin - Male 05
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles               NT  5/2        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #35 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  4/10       6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 22. Oliver, Rilynne - Female 07
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash G               NT  5/4        6/17/2017 11:30 AM
      #13 Girls Standing Long J               ND  4/2        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #15 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  3/4        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 23. Power-Maunder, Clare - Female 06
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash G               NT  2/2        6/17/2017  4:20 PM
      #31 Girls Standing Long J               ND  3/8        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #33 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  1/3        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 24. Ratsimandresy, Anja - Male 08
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles                NT  3/7        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Gr               NT  2/2        6/17/2017 11:50 AM
      #17 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  3/7        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 25. Ratsimandresy, Kanto - Female 06
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdle               NT  4/1        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #31 Girls Standing Long J               ND  1/9        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/6        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 26. Ratsimandresy, Ntsoa - Male 08
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Gra               NT  4/3        6/17/2017 11:10 AM
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash G               NT  7/4        6/17/2017 12:35 PM
      #17 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  1/4        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 27. Steeves, Claudia - Female 06
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdle               NT  2/8        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #31 Girls Standing Long J               ND  2/11       6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/6        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 28. Taylor, Jaylyn - Female 07
      #15 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  2/5        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/6        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 29. Taylor, Mary - Female 07
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash G               NT  4/2        6/17/2017 12:15 PM
      #13 Girls Standing Long J               ND  2/10       6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/6        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 30. Walsh, Sophie - Female 08
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash G               NT  6/4        6/17/2017 11:30 AM
===============================================================================
  1. Bishop Feild - 'A' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/6        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
        #50 Taylor, Mary 07       #35 Best, Hannah 07      
        #49 Taylor, Jaylyn 07     #45 O'Brien, Kiran 07    
  2. Bishop Feild - 'B' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/6        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
        #33 Alberto, Sofia 07     #42 Msafiri, Sele 07     
        #36 Critch, Mia 08        #34 Aubrey-Bassler, Charl
  3. Bishop Feild - 'A' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  4/1        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
        #41 Monaghan, Tadng 07    #37 Flynn, Michael 08    
        #38 Goldie, Jasper 07     #43 Njala, Roderic 07    
  4. Bishop Feild - 'A' 
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/6        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
        #373 Ratsimandresy, Kanto #365 Bourque, Lindsay 06 
        #366 Castro, Jazmin 05    #374 Steeves, Claudia 06 
  5. Bishop Feild - 'A' 
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/4        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
        #368 Flynn, Robin 06      #367 Dunne, Matthew 05   
        #370 Moyes-Vaandering, Ga #369 Kiwanuka, Humphrey 0
 
                          CCLS - C.C. Loughlin School                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Burton, Angelina - Female 08
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles               NT  6/7        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #15 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  3/8        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
  2. Caines, Natalie - Female 08
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Gr               NT  4/4        6/17/2017 10:50 AM
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles               NT  4/5        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash G               NT  5/4        6/17/2017 12:15 PM
  3. Hamilton, Ben - Male 05
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Gr               NT  6/7        6/17/2017  4:40 PM
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles               NT  3/1        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #32 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  1/5        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
  4. Hicks, Noah - Male 07
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Gra               NT  6/6        6/17/2017 11:10 AM
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles                NT  1/4        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #17 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  1/6        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
  5. Joyce, Christina - Female 07
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Gr               NT  7/7        6/17/2017 10:50 AM
      #13 Girls Standing Long J               ND  2/4        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #15 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  4/12       6/17/2017 10:15 AM
  6. McDowell, Madison - Female 05
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash G               NT  2/4        6/17/2017  4:20 PM
      #31 Girls Standing Long J               ND  1/4        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #33 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  2/1        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
  7. Moise, Landon - Male 07
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Gra               NT  2/3        6/17/2017 11:10 AM
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles                NT  3/6        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash G               NT  3/5        6/17/2017 12:35 PM
  8. Noseworthy, Luca - Female 06
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash G               NT  4/4        6/17/2017  4:20 PM
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdle               NT  4/3        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #33 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  1/2        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
  9. Parsons, Sidney - Female 05
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdle               NT  2/6        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #31 Girls Standing Long J               ND  2/12       6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #33 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  4/4        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 10. Penney, Cameron - Male 08
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Gra               NT  1/7        6/17/2017 11:10 AM
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash G               NT  7/5        6/17/2017 12:35 PM
      #17 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  4/1        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 11. Rashleigh, Caleb - Male 06
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Gr               NT  3/4        6/17/2017  5:20 PM
      #32 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  3/5        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #35 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  3/9        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 12. Stride, Brooklyn - Female 07
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Gr               NT  1/8        6/17/2017 10:50 AM
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles               NT  5/1        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash G               NT  3/2        6/17/2017 12:15 PM
 13. Williams, Isabelle - Female 06
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash G               NT  6/5        6/17/2017  4:20 PM
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdle               NT  3/7        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #31 Girls Standing Long J               ND  3/3        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
 14. Williams, Jazelle - Female 08
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash G               NT  7/3        6/17/2017 11:30 AM
      #13 Girls Standing Long J               ND  1/5        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #15 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  1/11       6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 
                         EDGV - École des Grands-Vents                         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Avoine-Dalton, Vincent - Male 06
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Gr               NT  6/3        6/17/2017  4:40 PM
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles               NT  2/6        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
  2. Basabose, Bonita - Female 06
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdle               NT  5/4        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #31 Girls Standing Long J               ND  3/4        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
  3. Billard, Nash - Male 08
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash G               NT  3/6        6/17/2017 12:35 PM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/4        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
  4. Cooper, Evelyne - Female 08
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Gr               NT  6/6        6/17/2017 10:50 AM
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash G               NT  6/1        6/17/2017 11:30 AM
      #13 Girls Standing Long J               ND  2/3        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
  5. Cormier, Travis - Male 07
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/4        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
  6. Dehane, Amine - Male 05
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash G               NT  2/4        6/17/2017  3:55 PM
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Gr               NT  1/4        6/17/2017  5:20 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  4/1        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
  7. Dehane, Chaouki - Male 06
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Gr               NT  3/8        6/17/2017  5:20 PM
      #32 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  4/1        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
  8. Djan-Chékar, Ava - Female 05
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash G               NT  5/8        6/17/2017  4:20 PM
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash                NT  6/2        6/17/2017  3:30 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/6        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
  9. Dobbin, Katie - Female 05
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash G               NT  3/3        6/17/2017  4:20 PM
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdle               NT  3/1        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/6        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 10. Dobbin, Molly - Female 07
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles               NT  4/4        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash G               NT  2/2        6/17/2017 11:30 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/5        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 11. Dubuc, Maeve - Female 05
      #33 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  1/1        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 12. Dubuc, Mairead - Female 07
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash G               NT  6/4        6/17/2017 12:15 PM
      #15 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  4/4        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 13. Egli, William - Male 04
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Gr               NT  5/7        6/17/2017  4:40 PM
      #35 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  3/10       6/17/2017  2:30 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  4/1        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 14. Fowler, Gillian - Female 08
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Gr               NT  3/7        6/17/2017 10:50 AM
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles               NT  5/3        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
 15. Ganguenon, Dilane - Male 08
      #17 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  4/5        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/4        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 16. Gillingham, Madeleine - Female 08
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles               NT  2/5        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #13 Girls Standing Long J               ND  3/3        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #15 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  1/12       6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 17. Hinchey, Graysen - Male 07
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles                NT  3/3        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #14 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  4/4        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/4        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 18. Keenan, Margaux - Female 06
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdle               NT  4/7        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #33 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  4/6        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 19. Kouam Tassic, Louis-Michel - Male 07
      #17 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  1/3        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/4        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 20. Labib, Shahin - Male 05
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles               NT  4/2        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #35 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  4/2        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  4/1        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 21. Labib, Yassin - Male 06
      #32 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  1/6        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #35 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  1/6        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 22. Lawlor, Brady - Male 05
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash G               NT  5/4        6/17/2017  3:55 PM
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Gr               NT  4/6        6/17/2017  5:20 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  4/1        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 23. Madore, Jacob - Male 07
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles                NT  4/2        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/4        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 24. Rolland-Raydon, Jacqueline - Female 07
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash G               NT  7/4        6/17/2017 11:30 AM
      #15 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  3/11       6/17/2017 10:15 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/5        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 25. Sarbu, Meredith - Female 07
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash G               NT  2/6        6/17/2017 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/5        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 26. Sévigny, Charlotte - Female 06
      #31 Girls Standing Long J               ND  1/10       6/17/2017  2:15 PM
 27. Stone, Henry - Male 08
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Gra               NT  1/5        6/17/2017 11:10 AM
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles                NT  2/7        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Gr               NT  5/6        6/17/2017 11:50 AM
 28. Stroia, Calin - Male 06
      #14 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  3/11       6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/4        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 29. Theriault, Marcienne - Female 06
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash                NT  7/1        6/17/2017  3:30 PM
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run G               NT  1/6        6/17/2017  5:00 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/6        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 30. Theriault, Rowan - Male 07
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash G               NT  8/4        6/17/2017 12:35 PM
      #17 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  3/4        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/4        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 31. Thoms, Charlie - Male 06
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Gr               NT  1/8        6/17/2017  4:40 PM
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles               NT  5/5        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash G               NT  7/2        6/17/2017  3:55 PM
 32. Thoms, Jack - Male 08
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Gra               NT  3/2        6/17/2017 11:10 AM
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Gr               NT  7/2        6/17/2017 11:50 AM
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash G               NT  7/2        6/17/2017 12:35 PM
 33. Whitty, Nevyn - Male 07
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Gra               NT  4/8        6/17/2017 11:10 AM
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Gr               NT  1/1        6/17/2017 11:50 AM
      #14 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  1/6        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
 34. Yoga, Aaliyah - Female 07
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Gr               NT  7/6        6/17/2017 10:50 AM
      #13 Girls Standing Long J               ND  4/1        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/5        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 35. Zahariadis, Sofia - Female 05
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash G               NT  6/3        6/17/2017  4:20 PM
      #31 Girls Standing Long J               ND  2/13       6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/6        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
===============================================================================
  1. École des Grands-Vents - 'A' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/5        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
        #72 Sarbu, Meredith 07    #71 Rolland-Raydon, Jacqu
        #63 Dobbin, Molly 07      #78 Yoga, Aaliyah 07     
  2. École des Grands-Vents - 'A' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/4        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
        #75 Theriault, Rowan 07   #62 Cormier, Travis 07   
        #68 Hinchey, Graysen 07   #74 Stroia, Calin 06     
  3. École des Grands-Vents - 'B' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/4        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
        #70 Madore, Jacob 07      #60 Billard, Nash 08     
        #69 Kouam Tassic, Louis-M #66 Ganguenon, Dilane 08 
  4. École des Grands-Vents - 'A' 
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/6        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
        #396 Zahariadis, Sofia 05 #394 Theriault, Marcienne
        #386 Dobbin, Katie 05     #385 Djan-Chékar, Ava 05 
  5. École des Grands-Vents - 'A' 
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  4/1        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
        #392 Lawlor, Brady 05     #383 Dehane, Amine 05    
        #390 Labib, Shahin 05     #388 Egli, William 04    
 
                     EPES - Elizabeth Park Elementary Scho                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anthony, Jacob - Male 05
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Gr               NT  3/7        6/17/2017  4:40 PM
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Gr               NT  4/1        6/17/2017  5:20 PM
      #35 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  1/7        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
  2. Blackwood, Eric - Male 05
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Gr               NT  4/5        6/17/2017  4:40 PM
      #35 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  3/5        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  4/3        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
  3. Brace, Dalton - Male 04
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Gr               NT  2/11       6/17/2017  5:20 PM
      #32 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  2/11       6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  4/3        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
  4. Bromley, Emma - Female 05
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash G               NT  1/6        6/17/2017  4:20 PM
      #31 Girls Standing Long J               ND  4/5        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
  5. Cole, Amber - Female 05
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash                NT  3/5        6/17/2017  3:30 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/1        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
  6. Cook, Callie - Female 05
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdle               NT  6/2        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #33 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  4/9        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
  7. Cooze, Caleb - Male 05
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Gr               NT  5/4        6/17/2017  4:40 PM
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Gr               NT  1/5        6/17/2017  5:20 PM
      #32 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  2/5        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
  8. Evans, Hope - Female 05
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdle               NT  5/2        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #33 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  2/10       6/17/2017  3:00 PM
  9. Fillier, Jenna - Female 05
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash                NT  2/1        6/17/2017  3:30 PM
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run G               NT  1/8        6/17/2017  5:00 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/1        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 10. George, Emma - Female 05
      #31 Girls Standing Long J               ND  3/2        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/1        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 11. Miller, Anna - Female 05
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash G               NT  2/3        6/17/2017  4:20 PM
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdle               NT  4/6        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
 12. Penney, Joel - Male 05
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles               NT  4/6        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash G               NT  3/1        6/17/2017  3:55 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  4/3        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 13. Roberts, Georgia - Female 05
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash                NT  6/4        6/17/2017  3:30 PM
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run G               NT  2/4        6/17/2017  5:00 PM
 14. Spencer, Allie - Female 05
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run G               NT  1/7        6/17/2017  5:00 PM
      #33 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  3/9        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/1        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 15. Walker, Joshua - Male 05
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles               NT  2/8        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash G               NT  6/5        6/17/2017  3:55 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  4/3        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
===============================================================================
  1. Elizabeth Park Elementary Scho - 'A' 
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/1        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
        #406 George, Emma 05      #401 Cole, Amber 05      
        #410 Spencer, Allie 05    #405 Fillier, Jenna 05   
  2. Elizabeth Park Elementary Scho - 'A' 
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  4/3        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
        #408 Penney, Joel 05      #399 Brace, Dalton 04    
        #398 Blackwood, Eric 05   #411 Walker, Joshua 05   
 
                           GELM - Goulds Elementary                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bennett, Ceili - Female 07
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash G               NT  1/2        6/17/2017 12:15 PM
      #13 Girls Standing Long J               ND  1/10       6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/1        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
  2. Best, Emily - Female 08
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles               NT  1/4        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/6        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
  3. Best, Joseph - Male 08
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles                NT  6/7        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Gr               NT  7/3        6/17/2017 11:50 AM
      #14 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  4/6        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
  4. Chafe, Ethan - Male 07
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Gr               NT  2/1        6/17/2017 11:50 AM
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash G               NT  8/1        6/17/2017 12:35 PM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/3        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
  5. Clarke, Autumn - Female 08
      #15 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  1/10       6/17/2017 10:15 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/6        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
  6. Clarke, Connor - Male 06
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles               NT  1/3        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash G               NT  8/3        6/17/2017  3:55 PM
      #35 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  1/2        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
  7. Dalley, Jaime - Female 08
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash G               NT  1/6        6/17/2017 11:30 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/2        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
  8. Evoy, Tyler - Male 07
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles                NT  5/4        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash G               NT  4/1        6/17/2017 12:35 PM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/3        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
  9. Gagne-Hedderson, Sophie - Female 07
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash G               NT  2/6        6/17/2017 11:30 AM
      #15 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  2/11       6/17/2017 10:15 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/1        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 10. Gaulton, Brianna - Female 08
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Gr               NT  1/5        6/17/2017 10:50 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/2        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 11. Gulliver, Evan - Male 07
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Gra               NT  5/1        6/17/2017 11:10 AM
      #14 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  3/4        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/3        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 12. Howlett, Colby - Male 06
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles               NT  5/1        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash G               NT  4/1        6/17/2017  3:55 PM
      #32 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  4/2        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
 13. Kelly, Jacob - Male 08
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles                NT  1/5        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash G               NT  3/3        6/17/2017 12:35 PM
      #14 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  1/7        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
 14. Morrell, Leah - Female 08
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles               NT  2/4        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/2        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 15. Noseworthy, Jayden - Male 07
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Gra               NT  6/2        6/17/2017 11:10 AM
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Gr               NT  4/1        6/17/2017 11:50 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/3        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 16. Reddy, Lauren - Female 07
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Gr               NT  2/1        6/17/2017 10:50 AM
      #13 Girls Standing Long J               ND  3/5        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/1        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 17. Taylor, Sara - Female 07
      #13 Girls Standing Long J               ND  4/7        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #15 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  3/5        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/1        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 18. White, Jaiden - Female 08
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash G               NT  3/2        6/17/2017 11:30 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/6        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 19. White, Nadia - Female 08
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Gr               NT  3/2        6/17/2017 10:50 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/2        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 20. Willcott, Ava - Female 08
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles               NT  3/2        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash G               NT  5/2        6/17/2017 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/6        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
===============================================================================
  1. Goulds Elementary - 'A' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/1        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
        #80 Bennett, Ceili 07     #94 Taylor, Sara 07      
        #87 Gagne-Hedderson, Soph #93 Reddy, Lauren 07     
  2. Goulds Elementary - 'C' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/6        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
        #97 Willcott, Ava 08      #84 Clarke, Autumn 08    
        #81 Best, Emily 08        #95 White, Jaiden 08     
  3. Goulds Elementary - 'D' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/2        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
        #96 White, Nadia 08       #88 Gaulton, Brianna 08  
        #91 Morrell, Leah 08      #85 Dalley, Jaime 08     
  4. Goulds Elementary - 'A' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/3        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
        #92 Noseworthy, Jayden 07 #89 Gulliver, Evan 07    
        #83 Chafe, Ethan 07       #86 Evoy, Tyler 07       
 
                          HAZE - Hazelwood Elementary                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Avery, Kendra - Female 06
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash G               NT  4/1        6/17/2017  4:20 PM
  2. Bellows, Leighanna - Female 06
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash G               NT  2/6        6/17/2017  4:20 PM
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run G               NT  2/9        6/17/2017  5:00 PM
  3. Billard, Hannah - Female 06
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/5        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
  4. Boland, Lauren - Female 07
      #13 Girls Standing Long J               ND  3/11       6/17/2017  9:20 AM
  5. Bouzane, Kailey - Female 07
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Gr               NT  5/5        6/17/2017 10:50 AM
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash G               NT  1/5        6/17/2017 12:15 PM
  6. Bouzane, Kiana - Female 07
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/4        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
  7. Brinston, Anna - Female 04
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdle               NT  1/6        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
  8. Brockerville, Landon - Male 08
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash G               NT  2/4        6/17/2017 12:35 PM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/2        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
  9. Buffett, Sydney - Female 05
      #33 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  2/6        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 10. Byrne, Finleigh - Female 06
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdle               NT  4/4        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
 11. Carroll, Lucas - Male 05
      #35 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  4/4        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 12. Carroll, Nate - Male 08
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles                NT  5/3        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/2        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 13. Chafe, Brayden - Male 05
      #35 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  2/7        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/4        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 14. Clarke, Chloe - Female 05
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/4        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 15. Coffey, Carly - Female 08
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles               NT  3/8        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/4        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 16. Cole, Abigail - Female 06
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/5        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 17. Corcoran, Vanessa - Female 07
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash G               NT  4/4        6/17/2017 11:30 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/2        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 18. Curlew, Haylee - Female 07
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/2        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 19. Dillion, Christopher - Male 07
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  5/5        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 20. Duke, Josephe - Male 06
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/2        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 21. Dunn, Katie - Female 07
      #13 Girls Standing Long J               ND  1/11       6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/2        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 22. Edwards, Jozie - Female 07
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Gr               NT  2/4        6/17/2017 10:50 AM
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles               NT  2/7        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/4        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 23. Edwards, Nathan - Male 05
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Gr               NT  3/5        6/17/2017  4:40 PM
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash G               NT  4/2        6/17/2017  3:55 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/1        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 24. Foote, Judah - Male 07
      #14 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  4/1        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
 25. Gushue, Brooklyn - Female 07
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/2        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 26. Gushue, Ella - Female 08
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  5/1        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 27. Handrigan, Julie - Female 05
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/4        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 28. Hillier, Myah - Female 08
      #15 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  3/3        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 29. Hoskins, Kelly - Male 05
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/1        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 30. Hoskins, Reagan - Male 08
      #17 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  2/6        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 31. Jones, Brady - Male 04
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Gr               NT  1/5        6/17/2017  4:40 PM
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles               NT  2/7        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
 32. Kenny, Declan - Male 08
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles                NT  1/8        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  5/5        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 33. Knight, Andy - Male 06
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash G               NT  8/2        6/17/2017  3:55 PM
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Gr               NT  4/2        6/17/2017  5:20 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/1        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 34. Lannon, Abby - Female 05
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/4        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 35. Lannon, Thomas - Male 07
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/2        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 36. Leonard, Abby - Female 08
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles               NT  5/4        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash G               NT  3/6        6/17/2017 11:30 AM
 37. Lindstrom, Ethan - Male 05
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Gr               NT  1/8        6/17/2017  5:20 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/2        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 38. Lush, Sawyer - Male 08
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/2        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 39. Lushman, Katelyn - Female 05
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/4        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 40. Mahmood, Paris - Female 05
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash                NT  2/2        6/17/2017  3:30 PM
 41. Malone, Kylie - Female 05
      #33 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  1/4        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/4        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 42. Matthews, Hannah - Female 05
      #31 Girls Standing Long J               ND  3/10       6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/4        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 43. McDonald, Ashley - Female 06
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/5        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 44. McDonald, Isaiah - Male 07
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/2        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 45. Mills, Ian - Male 05
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/4        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 46. Mugford, Brianna - Female 07
      #15 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  2/13       6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 47. Murphy, Connor - Male 07
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Gra               NT  3/7        6/17/2017 11:10 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  5/5        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 48. Murray, Ella - Female 06
      #31 Girls Standing Long J               ND  4/11       6/17/2017  2:15 PM
 49. Murray, Emma - Female 07
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash G               NT  6/1        6/17/2017 12:15 PM
 50. O'Reilly, Michael - Male 07
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash G               NT  1/2        6/17/2017 12:35 PM
 51. Pendergast, Rebecca - Female 06
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run G               NT  1/11       6/17/2017  5:00 PM
 52. Pevida, Carlos - Male 05
      #32 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  1/1        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
 53. Pevida, Isabelle - Female 05
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdle               NT  5/5        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash                NT  7/2        6/17/2017  3:30 PM
 54. Pitcher, Liam - Male 07
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/2        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 55. Pottle, Sebastian - Male 08
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Gra               NT  5/4        6/17/2017 11:10 AM
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash G               NT  8/5        6/17/2017 12:35 PM
 56. Ram, Mohit - Male 05
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles               NT  3/6        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
 57. Reardon, Colin - Male 08
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  5/5        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 58. Rideout, Blake - Male 05
      #35 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  1/4        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/2        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 59. Ryan, Brooklyn - Female 06
      #31 Girls Standing Long J               ND  1/13       6/17/2017  2:15 PM
 60. Salter, James - Male 07
      #17 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  1/5        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 61. Salter, Madeline - Female 05
      #33 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  3/2        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 62. Sears, Lucus - Male 07
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Gr               NT  7/4        6/17/2017 11:50 AM
      #14 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  2/7        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/2        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 63. Sherriffs, Abby - Female 05
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash G               NT  1/2        6/17/2017  4:20 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/4        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 64. Sherriffs, Kate - Female 07
      #15 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  1/1        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  5/1        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 65. Singh, Sahibdeep - Male 07
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Gr               NT  1/4        6/17/2017 11:50 AM
      #14 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  2/5        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
 66. Spurrell, Claire - Female 05
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash                NT  1/6        6/17/2017  3:30 PM
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run G               NT  2/11       6/17/2017  5:00 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/4        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 67. Spurrell, Grace - Female 07
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash G               NT  4/3        6/17/2017 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  5/1        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 68. Squires, Joshua - Male 08
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Gra               NT  6/5        6/17/2017 11:10 AM
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Gr               NT  4/2        6/17/2017 11:50 AM
 69. St. John, Jacob - Male 07
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles                NT  6/3        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/2        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 70. Stamp, Ryan - Male 05
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Gr               NT  4/1        6/17/2017  4:40 PM
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles               NT  4/4        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
 71. Stoyles, Joesph - Male 05
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/4        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 72. Stoyles, Peter - Male 05
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/4        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 73. Tilley, Eva - Female 07
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/4        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 74. Walsh, Nicolas - Male 06
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/2        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 75. Weeks, Christopher - Male 05
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash G               NT  5/2        6/17/2017  3:55 PM
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Gr               NT  2/4        6/17/2017  5:20 PM
      #32 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  3/9        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
 76. White, Anna - Female 06
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/5        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 77. White, Keira - Female 08
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  5/1        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 78. Williams, Jaime - Female 07
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Gr               NT  7/4        6/17/2017 10:50 AM
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash G               NT  5/3        6/17/2017 11:30 AM
      #13 Girls Standing Long J               ND  2/9        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
 79. Winsor, Mathew - Male 05
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/1        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
===============================================================================
  1. Hazelwood Elementary - 'A' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/4        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
        #103 Coffey, Carly 08     #133 Tilley, Eva 07      
        #100 Bouzane, Kiana 07    #108 Edwards, Jozie 07   
  2. Hazelwood Elementary - 'B' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  5/1        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
        #134 White, Keira 08      #111 Gushue, Ella 08     
        #128 Sherriffs, Kate 07   #130 Spurrell, Grace 07  
  3. Hazelwood Elementary - 'C' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/2        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
        #110 Gushue, Brooklyn 07  #104 Corcoran, Vanessa 07
        #105 Curlew, Haylee 07    #107 Dunn, Katie 07      
  4. Hazelwood Elementary - 'A' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  5/5        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
        #120 Murphy, Connor 07    #114 Kenny, Declan 08    
        #106 Dillion, Christopher #125 Reardon, Colin 08   
  5. Hazelwood Elementary - 'B' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/2        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
        #123 Pitcher, Liam 07     #132 St. John, Jacob 07  
        #118 McDonald, Isaiah 07  #115 Lannon, Thomas 07   
  6. Hazelwood Elementary - 'C' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/2        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
        #102 Carroll, Nate 08     #127 Sears, Lucus 07     
        #117 Lush, Sawyer 08      #101 Brockerville, Landon
  7. Hazelwood Elementary - 'A' 
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/5        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
        #423 Cole, Abigail 06     #453 White, Anna 06      
        #416 Billard, Hannah 06   #436 McDonald, Ashley 06 
  8. Hazelwood Elementary - 'B' 
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/4        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
        #426 Handrigan, Julie 05  #432 Lushman, Katelyn 05 
        #430 Lannon, Abby 05      #422 Clarke, Chloe 05    
  9. Hazelwood Elementary - 'C' 
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/4        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
        #435 Matthews, Hannah 05  #447 Spurrell, Claire 05 
        #446 Sherriffs, Abby 05   #434 Malone, Kylie 05    
 10. Hazelwood Elementary - 'A' 
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/4        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
        #421 Chafe, Brayden 05    #450 Stoyles, Peter 05   
        #449 Stoyles, Joesph 05   #437 Mills, Ian 05       
 11. Hazelwood Elementary - 'B' 
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/1        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
        #429 Knight, Andy 06      #427 Hoskins, Kelly 05   
        #454 Winsor, Mathew 05    #425 Edwards, Nathan 05  
 12. Hazelwood Elementary - 'C' 
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/2        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
        #431 Lindstrom, Ethan 05  #443 Rideout, Blake 05   
        #424 Duke, Josephe 06     #451 Walsh, Nicolas 06   
 
                        HFAM - Holy Family School /par                         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bradbury, Kiana - Female 07
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash G               NT  7/1        6/17/2017 11:30 AM
      #15 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  3/13       6/17/2017 10:15 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  5/2        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
  2. Brake, Zachary - Male 07
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Gr               NT  2/3        6/17/2017 11:50 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  4/3        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
  3. Brinson, Jorja - Female 06
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash G               NT  7/5        6/17/2017  4:20 PM
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash                NT  2/4        6/17/2017  3:30 PM
      #31 Girls Standing Long J               ND  4/6        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
  4. Caines, Jayelee - Female 08
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Gr               NT  3/5        6/17/2017 10:50 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/3        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
  5. Chard, Hailey - Female 08
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Gr               NT  1/6        6/17/2017 10:50 AM
      #15 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  4/13       6/17/2017 10:15 AM
  6. Coish, Matthew - Male 07
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Gra               NT  1/8        6/17/2017 11:10 AM
  7. Dillon, Gavin - Male 08
      #17 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  3/2        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  5/1        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
  8. Downey, Liam - Male 07
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash G               NT  1/6        6/17/2017 12:35 PM
      #17 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  4/8        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/6        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
  9. Faulkner, Brianna - Female 06
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash G               NT  1/5        6/17/2017  4:20 PM
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash                NT  3/1        6/17/2017  3:30 PM
      #33 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  3/1        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 10. Fudge-Bremner, Lily - Female 08
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles               NT  4/2        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #13 Girls Standing Long J               ND  2/12       6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/3        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 11. Green, Zachary - Male 08
      #17 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  1/7        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  5/1        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 12. Hackett, Charley - Female 08
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Gr               NT  2/5        6/17/2017 10:50 AM
      #13 Girls Standing Long J               ND  4/13       6/17/2017  9:20 AM
 13. Hickey, Dylan - Male 08
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Gra               NT  4/4        6/17/2017 11:10 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  5/1        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 14. Lynch, Norah - Female 07
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles               NT  6/4        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash G               NT  3/5        6/17/2017 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  5/2        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 15. McCarthy, Jordan - Male 08
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles                NT  1/6        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #14 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  1/4        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
 16. Mitchell, Jane - Female 06
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash G               NT  5/2        6/17/2017  4:20 PM
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash                NT  1/3        6/17/2017  3:30 PM
      #31 Girls Standing Long J               ND  3/12       6/17/2017  2:15 PM
 17. Moore, Tyson - Male 07
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Gr               NT  4/4        6/17/2017 11:50 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  4/3        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 18. Moores, Andrew - Male 07
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash G               NT  5/5        6/17/2017 12:35 PM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  4/3        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 19. Moores, Gavin - Male 08
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles                NT  2/2        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/6        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 20. Murphy, Jaden - Male 07
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash G               NT  4/4        6/17/2017 12:35 PM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/6        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 21. Murphy, Perry - Male 08
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles                NT  5/5        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #14 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  4/8        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
 22. Parmiter, Megan - Female 08
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash G               NT  6/3        6/17/2017 11:30 AM
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash G               NT  6/2        6/17/2017 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/3        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 23. Sheppard, Marie - Female 07
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles               NT  3/7        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash G               NT  5/3        6/17/2017 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  5/2        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 24. Smith, Jayden - Male 06
      #32 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  3/8        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #35 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  2/8        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/3        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 25. Snow, Jesse - Male 08
      #14 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  3/2        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  5/1        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 26. Stratton, Dominic - Male 06
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash G               NT  9/5        6/17/2017  3:55 PM
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Gr               NT  2/10       6/17/2017  5:20 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/3        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 27. Street, Rylan - Male 06
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Gr               NT  6/6        6/17/2017  4:40 PM
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Gr               NT  3/9        6/17/2017  5:20 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/3        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 28. Thistle, Kody - Male 06
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Gr               NT  5/6        6/17/2017  4:40 PM
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash G               NT  7/6        6/17/2017  3:55 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/3        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 29. Tomes, Jack - Male 07
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Gra               NT  5/7        6/17/2017 11:10 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  4/3        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 30. Vallis, Sophia - Female 08
      #13 Girls Standing Long J               ND  1/2        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #15 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  1/2        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/3        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 31. Welshman, Cole - Male 08
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Gr               NT  3/1        6/17/2017 11:50 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/6        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 32. Young, Katie - Female 07
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash G               NT  4/5        6/17/2017 11:30 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  5/2        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
===============================================================================
  1. Holy Family School /par - 'A' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  5/2        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
        #155 Sheppard, Marie 07   #136 Bradbury, Kiana 07  
        #147 Lynch, Norah 07      #160 Young, Katie 07     
  2. Holy Family School /par - 'B' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/3        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
        #138 Caines, Jayelee 08   #154 Parmiter, Megan 08  
        #158 Vallis, Sophia 08    #143 Fudge-Bremner, Lily 
  3. Holy Family School /par - 'A' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  5/1        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
        #141 Dillon, Gavin 08     #146 Hickey, Dylan 08    
        #144 Green, Zachary 08    #156 Snow, Jesse 08      
  4. Holy Family School /par - 'B' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  4/3        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
        #137 Brake, Zachary 07    #149 Moore, Tyson 07     
        #157 Tomes, Jack 07       #150 Moores, Andrew 07   
  5. Holy Family School /par - 'C' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/6        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
        #159 Welshman, Cole 08    #151 Moores, Gavin 08    
        #152 Murphy, Jaden 07     #142 Downey, Liam 07     
  6. Holy Family School /par - 'A' 
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/3        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
        #459 Stratton, Dominic 06 #461 Thistle, Kody 06    
        #458 Smith, Jayden 06     #460 Street, Rylan 06    
 
                      ICPS - Immaculate Conception School                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Connors, Madison - Female 06
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdle               NT  2/7        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash                NT  1/1        6/17/2017  3:30 PM
      #33 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  2/7        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
  2. Costello, Brayden - Male 08
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Gra               NT  5/5        6/17/2017 11:10 AM
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles                NT  3/2        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #17 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  2/2        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
  3. Curran, Presley - Female 07
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles               NT  4/6        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash G               NT  1/1        6/17/2017 11:30 AM
      #13 Girls Standing Long J               ND  3/8        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
  4. Doyle, Jack - Male 08
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles                NT  1/2        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Gr               NT  5/2        6/17/2017 11:50 AM
  5. Joy, Halle - Female 07
      #13 Girls Standing Long J               ND  1/1        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #15 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  3/1        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/1        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
  6. Kavanagh-Penney, Liam - Male 08
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Gra               NT  2/7        6/17/2017 11:10 AM
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles                NT  2/1        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Gr               NT  6/1        6/17/2017 11:50 AM
  7. Kavanagh-Penney, Seamus - Male 08
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Gra               NT  4/7        6/17/2017 11:10 AM
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Gr               NT  8/3        6/17/2017 11:50 AM
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash G               NT  6/1        6/17/2017 12:35 PM
  8. Moriarity, Lily - Female 07
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Gr               NT  4/3        6/17/2017 10:50 AM
      #15 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  2/3        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/1        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
  9. Moriarity, Mckinlee - Female 08
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Gr               NT  5/7        6/17/2017 10:50 AM
      #15 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  4/3        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/1        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 10. Payne, Mackenley - Female 05
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash G               NT  2/5        6/17/2017  4:20 PM
      #31 Girls Standing Long J               ND  1/7        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
 11. Simms, Patrick - Male 06
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles               NT  1/5        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #32 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  4/4        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
 12. Wall, Jessica - Female 07
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles               NT  5/8        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash G               NT  8/1        6/17/2017 11:30 AM
      #13 Girls Standing Long J               ND  4/8        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
 13. Whelan, Brooke - Female 08
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles               NT  1/6        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash G               NT  7/2        6/17/2017 11:30 AM
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash G               NT  5/6        6/17/2017 12:15 PM
 14. White, Danica - Female 06
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash G               NT  3/5        6/17/2017  4:20 PM
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdle               NT  1/7        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #31 Girls Standing Long J               ND  2/4        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
 15. Woodford, Abby - Female 08
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Gr               NT  1/2        6/17/2017 10:50 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/1        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 16. Woodford, Sara - Female 05
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdle               NT  6/7        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #31 Girls Standing Long J               ND  4/2        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #33 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  3/7        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
===============================================================================
  1. Immaculate Conception School - 'A' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/1        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
        #171 Woodford, Abby 08    #164 Joy, Halle 07       
        #167 Moriarity, Lily 07   #168 Moriarity, Mckinlee 
 
                         MQPE - Mary Queen of Peace/SJ                         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adams, Grace - Female 07
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash G               NT  6/6        6/17/2017 12:15 PM
      #13 Girls Standing Long J               ND  1/4        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/3        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
  2. Ali Khan, Reyan - Male 06
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles               NT  5/8        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  4/4        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
  3. Ash, Lauren - Female 07
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash G               NT  1/3        6/17/2017 12:15 PM
      #13 Girls Standing Long J               ND  2/8        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/3        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
  4. Barrington, Owen - Male 07
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Gra               NT  4/6        6/17/2017 11:10 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  4/4        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
  5. Barron, Dominic - Male 07
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Gra               NT  1/6        6/17/2017 11:10 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/5        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
  6. Bourne, Myles - Male 07
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash G               NT  5/4        6/17/2017 12:35 PM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/5        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
  7. Butler, Matthew - Male 06
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles               NT  3/5        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
  8. Byer, Maggie - Female 07
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash G               NT  1/2        6/17/2017 11:30 AM
      #15 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  3/9        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/3        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
  9. Chislett, Lily - Female 07
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles               NT  1/8        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash G               NT  2/4        6/17/2017 11:30 AM
 10. Coady, Sarah - Female 05
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash G               NT  4/2        6/17/2017  4:20 PM
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash                NT  6/1        6/17/2017  3:30 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/1        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 11. Cook, Norah - Female 06
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash                NT  7/4        6/17/2017  3:30 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/1        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 12. Crawley, Justin - Male 06
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash G               NT  3/4        6/17/2017  3:55 PM
      #32 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  2/2        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  4/4        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 13. Crawley, Kaitlyn - Female 06
      #31 Girls Standing Long J               ND  4/10       6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #33 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  1/6        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/5        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 14. Dawe, Mason - Male 05
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Gr               NT  5/2        6/17/2017  4:40 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/4        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 15. Dawe, Ryan - Male 07
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Gr               NT  4/3        6/17/2017 11:50 AM
      #17 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  1/2        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/1        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 16. Dormody, Peter - Male 05
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Gr               NT  3/7        6/17/2017  5:20 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/6        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 17. Evans, Lucy - Female 07
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles               NT  2/6        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/1        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 18. Fisher, Sam - Male 07
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Gr               NT  5/3        6/17/2017 11:50 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  4/4        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 19. Halfyard, Sarah - Female 06
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdle               NT  2/2        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/1        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 20. Hewitt, Ethan - Male 07
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles                NT  4/1        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #17 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  2/4        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/1        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 21. Hodder, Liam - Male 05
      #35 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  3/8        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  4/4        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 22. Hu, Annie - Female 05
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run G               NT  2/6        6/17/2017  5:00 PM
      #31 Girls Standing Long J               ND  2/10       6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/5        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 23. Hu, Jenna - Female 05
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run G               NT  1/9        6/17/2017  5:00 PM
      #31 Girls Standing Long J               ND  1/5        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/5        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 24. Kanwal, Ethan - Male 07
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Gr               NT  6/6        6/17/2017 11:50 AM
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash G               NT  1/5        6/17/2017 12:35 PM
 25. Kirby, Scott - Male 06
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Gr               NT  2/2        6/17/2017  5:20 PM
 26. Leblanc, Sawyer - Male 07
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash G               NT  6/3        6/17/2017 12:35 PM
      #14 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  1/11       6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/1        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 27. Maclean, Sophie - Female 05
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash G               NT  7/1        6/17/2017  4:20 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/1        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 28. Martin, Joshua - Male 05
      #32 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  3/7        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
 29. McCarthy, Claire - Female 05
      #20 Girls 60 Meter Dash W               NT  1/4        6/17/2017  4:20 PM
      #34 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  1/1        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 30. Menchion, Evan - Male 05
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash G               NT  2/2        6/17/2017  3:55 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/4        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 31. Moores, Jack - Male 05
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles               NT  1/2        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/6        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 32. Oliver, Jenna - Female 06
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash                NT  4/2        6/17/2017  3:30 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/1        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 33. Pace, Julia - Female 07
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash G               NT  5/6        6/17/2017 11:30 AM
      #13 Girls Standing Long J               ND  4/11       6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/1        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 34. Pardy, Jackson - Male 07
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles                NT  2/8        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/5        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 35. Parsons, Thomas - Male 07
      #14 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  2/6        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/1        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 36. Pepe, Matteo - Male 05
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Gr               NT  6/5        6/17/2017  4:40 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/6        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 37. Pittman, Mark - Male 07
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles                NT  6/6        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #14 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  3/10       6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  4/4        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 38. Power, Emma - Female 05
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdle               NT  5/7        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #33 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  2/2        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/1        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 39. Purcell, Nicholas - Male 07
      #17 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  4/3        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/5        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 40. Quigley, Sarah - Female 06
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdle               NT  3/3        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/1        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 41. Reid, Aaron - Male 05
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Gr               NT  1/3        6/17/2017  5:20 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/4        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 42. Rotondi, Gianluca - Male 05
      #32 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  1/9        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/4        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 43. Rotondi, Matteo - Male 05
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash G               NT  6/3        6/17/2017  3:55 PM
      #35 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  2/6        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 44. Russell, Jacob - Male 07
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Gra               NT  2/1        6/17/2017 11:10 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  4/4        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 45. Ryan, Conor - Male 05
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Gr               NT  3/2        6/17/2017  4:40 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/6        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 46. Scott, Anna - Female 07
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Gr               NT  1/7        6/17/2017 10:50 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/1        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 47. Veitch, Isabella - Female 07
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Gr               NT  6/3        6/17/2017 10:50 AM
      #15 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  4/7        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/1        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 48. Wallis, Amy - Female 05
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash G               NT  1/7        6/17/2017  4:20 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/5        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 49. Winsor, Claire - Female 05
      #33 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  4/2        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/1        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 50. Winsor, Halaina - Female 07
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash G               NT  2/4        6/17/2017 12:15 PM
 51. Yasbley, Emma - Female 07
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles               NT  3/1        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #15 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  1/13       6/17/2017 10:15 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/3        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 52. Zaid, Muhammad - Male 06
      #35 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  4/3        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  4/4        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
===============================================================================
  1. Mary Queen of Peace/SJ - 'A' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/3        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
        #194 Yasbley, Emma 07     #172 Adams, Grace 07     
        #173 Ash, Lauren 07       #177 Byer, Maggie 07     
  2. Mary Queen of Peace/SJ - 'B' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/1        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
        #185 Pace, Julia 07       #192 Veitch, Isabella 07 
        #180 Evans, Lucy 07       #191 Scott, Anna 07      
  3. Mary Queen of Peace/SJ - 'A' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/5        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
        #176 Bourne, Myles 07     #175 Barron, Dominic 07  
        #189 Purcell, Nicholas 07 #186 Pardy, Jackson 07   
  4. Mary Queen of Peace/SJ - 'B' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  4/4        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
        #174 Barrington, Owen 07  #181 Fisher, Sam 07      
        #190 Russell, Jacob 07    #188 Pittman, Mark 07    
  5. Mary Queen of Peace/SJ - 'C' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/1        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
        #187 Parsons, Thomas 07   #184 Leblanc, Sawyer 07  
        #182 Hewitt, Ethan 07     #179 Dawe, Ryan 07       
  6. Mary Queen of Peace/SJ - 'A' 
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/1        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
        #487 Power, Emma 05       #494 Winsor, Claire 05   
        #480 Maclean, Sophie 05   #469 Coady, Sarah 05     
  7. Mary Queen of Peace/SJ - 'B' 
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/5        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
        #472 Crawley, Kaitlyn 06  #493 Wallis, Amy 05      
        #477 Hu, Annie 05         #478 Hu, Jenna 05        
  8. Mary Queen of Peace/SJ - 'C' 
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/1        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
        #488 Quigley, Sarah 06    #475 Halfyard, Sarah 06  
        #485 Oliver, Jenna 06     #470 Cook, Norah 06      
  9. Mary Queen of Peace/SJ - 'A' 
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/4        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
        #490 Rotondi, Gianluca 05 #473 Dawe, Mason 05      
        #483 Menchion, Evan 05    #489 Reid, Aaron 05      
 10. Mary Queen of Peace/SJ - 'B' 
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/6        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
        #474 Dormody, Peter 05    #484 Moores, Jack 05     
        #486 Pepe, Matteo 05      #492 Ryan, Conor 05      
 11. Mary Queen of Peace/SJ - 'C' 
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  4/4        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
        #495 Zaid, Muhammad 06    #467 Ali Khan, Reyan 06  
        #476 Hodder, Liam 05      #471 Crawley, Justin 06  
 
                           PES - Paradise Elementary                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bastow, Matthew - Male 07
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Gr               NT  5/5        6/17/2017 11:50 AM
      #14 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  2/2        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
  2. Blagdon, Eve - Female 05
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash                NT  8/1        6/17/2017  3:30 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/4        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
  3. Burridge, Matthew - Male 05
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles               NT  6/2        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/6        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
  4. Burridge, Ryan - Male 07
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles                NT  6/5        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  5/2        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
  5. Burton, Jacob - Male 05
      #35 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  1/9        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/6        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
  6. Costigan, Sara - Female 05
      #33 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  3/8        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/6        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
  7. Curtis, Jack - Male 07
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Gra               NT  5/3        6/17/2017 11:10 AM
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Gr               NT  6/5        6/17/2017 11:50 AM
  8. Dillon, Sienna - Female 07
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Gr               NT  2/8        6/17/2017 10:50 AM
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash G               NT  7/6        6/17/2017 11:30 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/2        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
  9. Earle, Rachel - Female 06
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdle               NT  6/6        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/3        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 10. Fillier, Keely - Female 05
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash                NT  5/4        6/17/2017  3:30 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/6        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 11. Freeman, Leah - Female 05
      #33 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  2/5        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/4        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 12. Fudge, Benjamin - Male 07
      #14 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  1/5        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  5/2        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 13. Fudge, Norah - Female 07
      #15 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  4/9        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/2        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 14. Gosse, Michael - Male 06
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash G               NT  1/1        6/17/2017  3:55 PM
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Gr               NT  4/8        6/17/2017  5:20 PM
 15. Greening, Kayla - Female 07
      #13 Girls Standing Long J               ND  2/5        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/2        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 16. Hancock, Isaac - Male 07
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles                NT  5/6        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  5/2        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 17. Hickey-Norman, Alexi - Female 05
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdle               NT  3/6        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/3        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 18. Hipditch, Kendra - Female 05
      #33 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  1/8        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/4        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 19. Jackson, Hannah - Female 07
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles               NT  4/3        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #13 Girls Standing Long J               ND  2/7        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
 20. Mahar, Ashley - Female 05
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/3        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 21. Martin, Patrick - Male 05
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash G               NT  9/1        6/17/2017  3:55 PM
      #32 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  1/3        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
 22. Martin, Sarah - Female 07
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles               NT  5/7        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #13 Girls Standing Long J               ND  1/3        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
 23. Murphy, Nick - Male 05
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles               NT  1/6        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash G               NT  4/5        6/17/2017  3:55 PM
 24. Neville, Hannah - Female 06
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash                NT  3/4        6/17/2017  3:30 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/4        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 25. Noseworthy, Graham - Male 07
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Gra               NT  3/8        6/17/2017 11:10 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  5/2        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 26. Osmond, Kylie - Female 05
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash G               NT  7/6        6/17/2017  4:20 PM
 27. Paterson, Anna - Female 07
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash G               NT  4/2        6/17/2017 11:30 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/2        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 28. Paterson, Marcus - Male 05
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Gr               NT  2/6        6/17/2017  5:20 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/6        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 29. Pennell, Kaylee - Female 06
      #31 Girls Standing Long J               ND  2/1        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/3        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 30. Rideout-Hampton, Nathaniel - Male 07
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Gr               NT  2/6        6/17/2017 11:50 AM
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash G               NT  3/4        6/17/2017 12:35 PM
 31. Simms, Danica - Female 07
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash G               NT  2/1        6/17/2017 12:15 PM
 32. Slaney, Katie - Female 05
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/6        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 33. Stuckless, Evan - Male 05
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles               NT  2/5        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #35 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  4/11       6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 34. Traverse, Alyssa - Female 05
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash G               NT  6/1        6/17/2017  4:20 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/6        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 35. Tweedie, Liam - Male 05
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Gr               NT  3/5        6/17/2017  5:20 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/6        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
===============================================================================
  1. Paradise Elementary - 'A' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/2        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
        #199 Fudge, Norah 07      #205 Paterson, Anna 07   
        #200 Greening, Kayla 07   #197 Dillon, Sienna 07   
  2. Paradise Elementary - 'A' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  5/2        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
        #204 Noseworthy, Graham 0 #195 Burridge, Ryan 07   
        #198 Fudge, Benjamin 07   #201 Hancock, Isaac 07   
  3. Paradise Elementary - 'A' 
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/6        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
        #501 Fillier, Keely 05    #514 Traverse, Alyssa 05 
        #499 Costigan, Sara 05    #512 Slaney, Katie 05    
  4. Paradise Elementary - 'B' 
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/4        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
        #508 Neville, Hannah 06   #502 Freeman, Leah 05    
        #505 Hipditch, Kendra 05  #496 Blagdon, Eve 05     
  5. Paradise Elementary - 'C' 
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/3        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
        #648 Mahar, Ashley 05     #500 Earle, Rachel 06    
        #504 Hickey-Norman, Alexi #511 Pennell, Kaylee 06  
  6. Paradise Elementary - 'A' 
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/6        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
        #497 Burridge, Matthew 05 #515 Tweedie, Liam 05    
        #510 Paterson, Marcus 05  #498 Burton, Jacob 05    
 
                       RES - Riverside Elementary School                       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Avery, Rachel - Female 06
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run G               NT  1/10       6/17/2017  5:00 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/2        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
  2. Bennett, Lilly - Female 07
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash G               NT  1/5        6/17/2017 11:30 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/4        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
  3. Butt, Destiny - Female 08
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash G               NT  6/6        6/17/2017 11:30 AM
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash G               NT  5/1        6/17/2017 12:15 PM
  4. Butt, Josh - Male 08
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Gra               NT  2/5        6/17/2017 11:10 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/4        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
  5. Butt, Nathan - Male 05
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Gr               NT  2/1        6/17/2017  4:40 PM
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash G               NT  8/4        6/17/2017  3:55 PM
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Gr               NT  1/6        6/17/2017  5:20 PM
  6. Chard, Jacob - Male 07
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles                NT  4/6        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #14 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  1/10       6/17/2017  9:00 AM
  7. Coates, Jillian - Female 05
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash G               NT  1/4        6/17/2017  4:20 PM
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run G               NT  2/2        6/17/2017  5:00 PM
      #31 Girls Standing Long J               ND  2/7        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
  8. Eddy, Logan - Male 07
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash G               NT  2/1        6/17/2017 12:35 PM
      #14 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  4/10       6/17/2017  9:00 AM
  9. Furlong, Cole - Male 08
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash G               NT  1/3        6/17/2017 12:35 PM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  5/4        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 10. Gaulton, Ava - Female 08
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles               NT  1/1        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #13 Girls Standing Long J               ND  2/6        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
 11. Gualton, Ava - Female 08
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/1        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 12. Harnum, Isaac - Male 08
      #17 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  2/8        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  5/4        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 13. Hibbs, Ryan - Male 05
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash G               NT  5/5        6/17/2017  3:55 PM
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Gr               NT  3/2        6/17/2017  5:20 PM
      #35 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  2/10       6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 14. Hookey, Megan - Female 08
      #15 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  2/2        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/1        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 15. Hutchings, Claire - Female 07
      #13 Girls Standing Long J               ND  1/6        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/4        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 16. Jefford, Brooklyn - Female 08
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Gr               NT  5/3        6/17/2017 10:50 AM
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles               NT  3/4        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #15 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  3/6        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 17. Loveless, Callie - Female 05
      #33 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  3/3        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/2        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 18. Loveless, Shawn - Male 08
      #17 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  4/2        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  5/4        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 19. Mackey, Alex - Male 06
      #35 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  1/3        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/6        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 20. McDonald, Will - Male 07
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Gra               NT  3/5        6/17/2017 11:10 AM
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Gr               NT  1/3        6/17/2017 11:50 AM
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash G               NT  4/3        6/17/2017 12:35 PM
 21. Monk, Russell - Male 07
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles                NT  1/1        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #14 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  2/11       6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/4        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 22. Moulton, Hayley - Female 05
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdle               NT  6/1        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #31 Girls Standing Long J               ND  1/1        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/2        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 23. Mullett, Evan - Male 07
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Gra               NT  1/1        6/17/2017 11:10 AM
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Gr               NT  6/2        6/17/2017 11:50 AM
 24. Newman, Claire - Female 06
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash G               NT  4/5        6/17/2017  4:20 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/2        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 25. Park, John - Male 05
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Gr               NT  1/1        6/17/2017  4:40 PM
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles               NT  2/2        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #32 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  3/2        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
 26. Parsons, Mackenzie - Female 07
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Gr               NT  3/3        6/17/2017 10:50 AM
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash G               NT  3/5        6/17/2017 11:30 AM
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash G               NT  2/5        6/17/2017 12:15 PM
 27. Penney, Sophia - Female 08
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/1        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 28. Pickett, Taylor - Female 05
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash G               NT  5/3        6/17/2017  4:20 PM
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdle               NT  1/4        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash                NT  5/6        6/17/2017  3:30 PM
 29. Pitts, Garett - Male 06
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Gr               NT  3/6        6/17/2017  4:40 PM
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles               NT  5/6        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #35 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  3/3        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 30. Power, Alexander - Male 06
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Gr               NT  2/7        6/17/2017  5:20 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/6        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 31. Power, Joely - Female 06
      #31 Girls Standing Long J               ND  4/9        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/2        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 32. Power, Katie - Female 08
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/1        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 33. Price, Devin - Male 07
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles                NT  6/2        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/4        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 34. Reid, Taylor - Male 06
      #32 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  4/9        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/6        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 35. Rideout, Jarred - Male 06
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles               NT  1/4        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #32 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  1/4        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/6        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 36. Robbins, Gabrielle - Female 06
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash                NT  6/5        6/17/2017  3:30 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/2        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 37. Rolls, Keira - Female 06
      #33 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  2/3        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 38. Semeniuc, Andrianna - Female 06
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdle               NT  5/3        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run G               NT  1/2        6/17/2017  5:00 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/2        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 39. Soper, Hayley - Female 07
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Gr               NT  4/1        6/17/2017 10:50 AM
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles               NT  4/1        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #13 Girls Standing Long J               ND  3/10       6/17/2017  9:20 AM
 40. Spurrell, Katie - Female 07
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash G               NT  3/6        6/17/2017 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/4        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 41. Spurrell, Tristian - Male 07
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Gr               NT  3/2        6/17/2017 11:50 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/4        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 42. Thistle, Skylar - Female 05
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash                NT  1/5        6/17/2017  3:30 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/2        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 43. Webster, Ashton - Male 08
      #17 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  1/10       6/17/2017  9:45 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  5/4        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 44. Webster, Brianna - Female 07
      #15 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  2/12       6/17/2017 10:15 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/4        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 45. Wiseman, Leah - Female 06
      #33 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  4/5        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 46. Wiseman, William - Male 06
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash G               NT  2/5        6/17/2017  3:55 PM
===============================================================================
  1. Riverside Elementary School - 'A' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/1        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
        #225 Penney, Sophia 08    #226 Power, Katie 08     
        #217 Hookey, Megan 08     #215 Gualton, Ava 08     
  2. Riverside Elementary School - 'B' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/4        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
        #232 Webster, Brianna 07  #208 Bennett, Lilly 07   
        #218 Hutchings, Claire 07 #229 Spurrell, Katie 07  
  3. Riverside Elementary School - 'A' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  5/4        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
        #213 Furlong, Cole 08     #220 Loveless, Shawn 08  
        #231 Webster, Ashton 08   #216 Harnum, Isaac 08    
  4. Riverside Elementary School - 'B' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/4        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
        #210 Butt, Josh 08        #222 Monk, Russell 07    
        #230 Spurrell, Tristian 0 #227 Price, Devin 07     
  5. Riverside Elementary School - 'A' 
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/2        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
        #523 Newman, Claire 06    #520 Loveless, Callie 05 
        #522 Moulton, Hayley 05   #534 Thistle, Skylar 05  
  6. Riverside Elementary School - 'B' 
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/2        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
        #528 Power, Joely 06      #531 Robbins, Gabrielle 0
        #516 Avery, Rachel 06     #533 Semeniuc, Andrianna 
  7. Riverside Elementary School - 'A' 
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/6        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
        #527 Power, Alexander 06  #530 Rideout, Jarred 06  
        #529 Reid, Taylor 06      #521 Mackey, Alex 06     
 
                       SAAC - St. Anne's Academy /dunvil                       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bennett, Andrew - Male 06
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Gr               NT  4/9        6/17/2017  5:20 PM
      #32 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  4/11       6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/5        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
  2. Bruce, Mckenzie - Female 08
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Gr               NT  4/7        6/17/2017 10:50 AM
      #15 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  2/6        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
  3. Careen, Jack - Male 08
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles                NT  5/2        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/3        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
  4. Collins, Chantel - Female 06
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash                NT  3/3        6/17/2017  3:30 PM
      #31 Girls Standing Long J               ND  2/5        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/3        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
  5. Fitzpatrick, Heidi - Female 06
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash G               NT  2/7        6/17/2017  4:20 PM
      #33 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  4/3        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/3        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
  6. Foley, Owen - Male 08
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Gra               NT  1/4        6/17/2017 11:10 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  4/5        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
  7. Gambin, Katelyn - Female 08
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash G               NT  8/5        6/17/2017 11:30 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  5/5        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
  8. Healey, Kenedi - Female 08
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Gr               NT  1/4        6/17/2017 10:50 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/2        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
  9. Hefferan, James - Male 07
      #14 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  3/5        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/3        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 10. Horlick, Logan - Male 07
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Gra               NT  4/2        6/17/2017 11:10 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/5        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 11. Hussey, Zachary - Male 06
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Gr               NT  3/1        6/17/2017  5:20 PM
      #32 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  1/7        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/5        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 12. Kerrivan, Landon - Male 08
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash G               NT  6/5        6/17/2017 12:35 PM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  4/5        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 13. King, Chase - Male 06
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles               NT  6/4        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash G               NT  9/3        6/17/2017  3:55 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/3        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 14. King, Jeffrey - Male 06
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Gr               NT  2/6        6/17/2017  4:40 PM
      #32 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  2/9        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/5        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 15. Lambe, Ava - Female 08
      #13 Girls Standing Long J               ND  3/6        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/2        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 16. Leonard, Emma - Female 08
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash G               NT  1/4        6/17/2017 11:30 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  5/5        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 17. McGrath, Sarah - Female 08
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles               NT  3/3        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/2        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 18. O'Keefe, Hailee - Female 06
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run G               NT  2/12       6/17/2017  5:00 PM
      #31 Girls Standing Long J               ND  3/7        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/3        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 19. O'Keefe, Hunter - Male 08
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Gr               NT  3/6        6/17/2017 11:50 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  4/5        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 20. O'Keefe, Rylan - Male 06
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash G               NT  2/6        6/17/2017  3:55 PM
      #35 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  3/6        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/3        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 21. O'Reilly, Lily-Belle - Female 05
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdle               NT  2/5        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #33 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  1/5        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/3        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 22. Pearson, Brayden - Male 06
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash G               NT  3/5        6/17/2017  3:55 PM
      #35 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  4/8        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/3        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 23. Picco, Jared - Male 08
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash G               NT  5/2        6/17/2017 12:35 PM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  4/5        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 24. Pomroy, Paige - Female 08
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles               NT  2/8        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/2        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 25. Power, Ben - Male 08
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles                NT  4/7        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/3        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 26. Power, Maggie - Female 08
      #15 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  2/10       6/17/2017 10:15 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  5/5        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 27. Power, Owen - Male 07
      #17 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  3/5        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/5        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 28. Ryan, Ethan - Male 08
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash G               NT  3/1        6/17/2017 12:35 PM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/3        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 29. Ryan, Jacob - Male 06
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Gr               NT  4/6        6/17/2017  4:40 PM
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Gr               NT  1/1        6/17/2017  5:20 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/5        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 30. Sawyer, Maurice - Male 08
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Gra               NT  6/8        6/17/2017 11:10 AM
      #14 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  4/9        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
 31. Vandermeulen, Emma - Female 07
      #15 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  1/7        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  5/5        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 32. Webber, Matthew - Male 06
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles               NT  4/3        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #35 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  1/8        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/3        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 33. Whyte, Kaiden - Male 07
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Gr               NT  8/2        6/17/2017 11:50 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/5        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 34. Withers, Tyson - Male 08
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles                NT  6/4        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/5        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
===============================================================================
  1. St. Anne's Academy /dunvil - 'A' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  5/5        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
        #252 Vandermeulen, Emma 0 #236 Gambin, Katelyn 08  
        #242 Leonard, Emma 08     #248 Power, Maggie 08    
  2. St. Anne's Academy /dunvil - 'B' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/2        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
        #246 Pomroy, Paige 08     #243 McGrath, Sarah 08   
        #237 Healey, Kenedi 08    #241 Lambe, Ava 08       
  3. St. Anne's Academy /dunvil - 'A' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  4/5        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
        #235 Foley, Owen 08       #245 Picco, Jared 08     
        #244 O'Keefe, Hunter 08   #240 Kerrivan, Landon 08 
  4. St. Anne's Academy /dunvil - 'B' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/3        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
        #238 Hefferan, James 07   #250 Ryan, Ethan 08      
        #234 Careen, Jack 08      #247 Power, Ben 08       
  5. St. Anne's Academy /dunvil - 'C' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/5        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
        #253 Whyte, Kaiden 07     #254 Withers, Tyson 08   
        #239 Horlick, Logan 07    #249 Power, Owen 07      
  6. St. Anne's Academy /dunvil - 'B' 
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/3        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
        #539 Fitzpatrick, Heidi 0 #538 Collins, Chantel 06 
        #545 O'Reilly, Lily-Belle #543 O'Keefe, Hailee 06  
  7. St. Anne's Academy /dunvil - 'A' 
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/3        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
        #546 Pearson, Brayden 06  #548 Webber, Matthew 06  
        #541 King, Chase 06       #544 O'Keefe, Rylan 06   
  8. St. Anne's Academy /dunvil - 'B' 
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/5        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
        #547 Ryan, Jacob 06       #537 Bennett, Andrew 06  
        #542 King, Jeffrey 06     #540 Hussey, Zachary 06  
 
                        SBEL - St. Bernard's Elementary                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cahill, Jack - Male 08
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/1        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
  2. Carey, Carter - Male 07
      #17 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  3/1        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
  3. Chafe, Cameron - Male 06
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles               NT  5/3        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash G               NT  1/3        6/17/2017  3:55 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/2        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
  4. Coffey, Julie - Female 07
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles               NT  1/7        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/4        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
  5. Coombs, Sydnie - Female 08
      #15 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  4/6        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/5        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
  6. Corrigan, Liam - Male 08
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Gr               NT  1/6        6/17/2017 11:50 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/5        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
  7. Crane, Jada - Female 07
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Gr               NT  3/1        6/17/2017 10:50 AM
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash G               NT  1/3        6/17/2017 11:30 AM
      #13 Girls Standing Long J               ND  2/1        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
  8. Gardiner, Daniel - Male 08
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/5        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
  9. Halleran, Meadow - Female 07
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/5        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 10. Harte, Sophie - Female 07
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/5        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 11. Hearn, Jane - Female 07
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Gr               NT  1/1        6/17/2017 10:50 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/3        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 12. Hearn, Michael - Male 05
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Gr               NT  2/7        6/17/2017  4:40 PM
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles               NT  6/7        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #32 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  2/4        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
 13. Hodder, Amber - Female 07
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/4        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 14. Joyce, Kailie - Female 07
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash G               NT  4/4        6/17/2017 12:15 PM
      #15 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  3/7        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/3        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 15. Joyce, Nathan - Male 07
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/1        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 16. Kennedy, Joleigh - Female 06
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash G               NT  6/4        6/17/2017  4:20 PM
      #31 Girls Standing Long J               ND  4/7        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
 17. Kenny, Stacey-Lynn - Female 07
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Gr               NT  5/2        6/17/2017 10:50 AM
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash G               NT  8/2        6/17/2017 11:30 AM
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash G               NT  1/4        6/17/2017 12:15 PM
 18. Maloney, Alyssa - Female 07
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash G               NT  6/5        6/17/2017 11:30 AM
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash G               NT  2/3        6/17/2017 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/3        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 19. McEvoy, Eve - Female 08
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles               NT  3/5        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #13 Girls Standing Long J               ND  4/3        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/3        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 20. McEvoy, Lily - Female 06
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdle               NT  6/4        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash                NT  4/1        6/17/2017  3:30 PM
      #33 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  3/6        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 21. Melvin, Brooklyn - Female 07
      #15 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  2/7        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/4        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 22. Mullowney, Abby - Female 08
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles               NT  5/6        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/4        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 23. Noel, Kirk - Male 07
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Gra               NT  6/3        6/17/2017 11:10 AM
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles                NT  3/1        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  5/3        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 24. Oates, Ethan - Male 07
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/1        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 25. O'Neill, Darcy - Male 06
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Gr               NT  1/6        6/17/2017  4:40 PM
      #35 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  3/1        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/2        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 26. O'Reilly, Connor - Male 07
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Gra               NT  1/2        6/17/2017 11:10 AM
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles                NT  6/1        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  5/3        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 27. Peddle, Ethan - Male 05
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash G               NT  7/1        6/17/2017  3:55 PM
      #35 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  2/9        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/2        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 28. Petten, Owen - Male 07
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Gra               NT  2/6        6/17/2017 11:10 AM
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Gr               NT  2/4        6/17/2017 11:50 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  5/3        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 29. Pittman, Cael - Male 07
      #17 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  1/8        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 30. Power, Kelton - Male 07
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash G               NT  7/1        6/17/2017 12:35 PM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/5        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 31. Ryan, Cody - Male 08
      #14 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  4/3        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
 32. Savoury, Caleb - Male 07
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash G               NT  1/4        6/17/2017 12:35 PM
      #14 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  2/3        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/5        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 33. Scott, Ryan - Male 07
      #14 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  3/7        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/1        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 34. Shannahan, Cameron - Male 06
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Gr               NT  4/4        6/17/2017  4:40 PM
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles               NT  2/1        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
 35. Sharpe, Madeline - Female 07
      #13 Girls Standing Long J               ND  3/12       6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/5        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 36. Singh, Yashraj - Male 06
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash G               NT  5/6        6/17/2017  3:55 PM
      #35 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  2/2        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/2        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 37. Taplin, Hailey - Female 06
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash G               NT  3/4        6/17/2017  4:20 PM
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdle               NT  1/5        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #31 Girls Standing Long J               ND  3/9        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
 38. Tuff, Rachael - Female 06
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdle               NT  4/8        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash                NT  8/5        6/17/2017  3:30 PM
      #31 Girls Standing Long J               ND  1/3        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
 39. Williams, Connor - Male 08
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles                NT  2/6        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash G               NT  6/2        6/17/2017 12:35 PM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  5/3        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 40. Williams, Parker - Male 07
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Gr               NT  8/5        6/17/2017 11:50 AM
      #17 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  4/7        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
===============================================================================
  1. St. Bernard's Elementary - 'A' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/3        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
        #266 Joyce, Kailie 07     #269 Maloney, Alyssa 07  
        #264 Hearn, Jane 07       #270 McEvoy, Eve 08      
  2. St. Bernard's Elementary - 'B' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/4        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
        #272 Mullowney, Abby 08   #257 Coffey, Julie 07    
        #271 Melvin, Brooklyn 07  #265 Hodder, Amber 07    
  3. St. Bernard's Elementary - 'C' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/5        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
        #282 Sharpe, Madeline 07  #263 Harte, Sophie 07    
        #262 Halleran, Meadow 07  #258 Coombs, Sydnie 08   
  4. St. Bernard's Elementary - 'B' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  5/3        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
        #283 Williams, Connor 08  #275 O'Reilly, Connor 07 
        #276 Petten, Owen 07      #273 Noel, Kirk 07       
  5. St. Bernard's Elementary - 'C' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/5        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
        #280 Savoury, Caleb 07    #278 Power, Kelton 07    
        #261 Gardiner, Daniel 08  #259 Corrigan, Liam 08   
  6. St. Bernard's Elementary - 'D' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/1        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
        #267 Joyce, Nathan 07     #281 Scott, Ryan 07      
        #274 Oates, Ethan 07      #255 Cahill, Jack 08     
  7. St. Bernard's Elementary - 'A' 
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/2        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
        #556 Singh, Yashraj 06    #553 O'Neill, Darcy 06   
        #554 Peddle, Ethan 05     #549 Chafe, Cameron 06   
 
                        SBC - St. Bonaventure's College                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ahmad, Aliff - Male 04
      #35 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  1/11       6/17/2017  2:30 PM
  2. Alabi, Olufikayo - Male 06
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Gr               NT  2/3        6/17/2017  4:40 PM
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash G               NT  6/2        6/17/2017  3:55 PM
  3. Bridger, Charlotte - Female 08
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Gr               NT  2/6        6/17/2017 10:50 AM
      #13 Girls Standing Long J               ND  4/6        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/5        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
  4. Butler, Sofia - Female 07
      #15 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  3/10       6/17/2017 10:15 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/5        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
  5. Cavell, Helen - Female 06
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run G               NT  2/8        6/17/2017  5:00 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/2        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
  6. Chaytor, Noah - Male 05
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Gr               NT  5/8        6/17/2017  4:40 PM
      #32 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  2/10       6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #35 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  3/7        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
  7. Choo, Soo Hyun - Female 04
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash G               NT  3/1        6/17/2017  4:20 PM
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash                NT  2/6        6/17/2017  3:30 PM
      #31 Girls Standing Long J               ND  1/6        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
  8. Cura, Veronica - Female 05
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash G               NT  5/4        6/17/2017  4:20 PM
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run G               NT  2/5        6/17/2017  5:00 PM
  9. Dawe, James - Male 07
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Gra               NT  5/6        6/17/2017 11:10 AM
 10. Fitzpatrick-Moran, Kiera - Female 05
      #31 Girls Standing Long J               ND  4/1        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #33 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  2/9        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/2        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 11. French, Claire - Female 07
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash G               NT  2/3        6/17/2017 11:30 AM
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash G               NT  3/4        6/17/2017 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/5        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 12. Goodyear, Claire - Female 07
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Gr               NT  6/7        6/17/2017 10:50 AM
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash G               NT  4/1        6/17/2017 12:15 PM
      #15 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  1/3        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 13. Hogan, Ben - Male 05
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Gr               NT  6/2        6/17/2017  4:40 PM
      #32 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  2/1        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/1        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 14. Hogan, Sean - Male 06
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Gr               NT  4/10       6/17/2017  5:20 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/1        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 15. Lee, Addison - Female 08
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Gr               NT  7/5        6/17/2017 10:50 AM
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash G               NT  8/4        6/17/2017 11:30 AM
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash G               NT  1/6        6/17/2017 12:15 PM
 16. Lee, Bethany - Female 06
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash G               NT  6/2        6/17/2017  4:20 PM
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash                NT  5/1        6/17/2017  3:30 PM
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run G               NT  1/4        6/17/2017  5:00 PM
 17. McGrath, Brayden - Male 05
      #32 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  1/10       6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/1        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 18. Murphy, Brady - Male 07
      #17 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  2/5        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 19. Murphy, Megan - Female 06
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/2        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 20. Oyet, Ugbana - Male 08
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Gr               NT  2/5        6/17/2017 11:50 AM
      #14 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  1/3        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #17 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  2/10       6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 21. Pearcey, Andrew - Male 08
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash G               NT  3/2        6/17/2017 12:35 PM
 22. Quinlan, Patrick - Male 06
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash G               NT  9/4        6/17/2017  3:55 PM
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Gr               NT  3/6        6/17/2017  5:20 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/1        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 23. Rowsell, Grace - Female 08
      #13 Girls Standing Long J               ND  3/1        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/5        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 24. Shannahan, Simon - Male 08
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Gr               NT  3/4        6/17/2017 11:50 AM
      #14 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  3/1        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
 25. Shik, Olivia - Female 06
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash                NT  8/2        6/17/2017  3:30 PM
      #33 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  1/10       6/17/2017  3:00 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/2        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 26. Stephen, Brody - Male 07
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Gra               NT  4/1        6/17/2017 11:10 AM
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash G               NT  4/2        6/17/2017 12:35 PM
      #17 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  3/10       6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 27. Stephen, Finlay - Male 04
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash G               NT  1/4        6/17/2017  3:55 PM
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Gr               NT  1/9        6/17/2017  5:20 PM
      #35 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  4/1        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 28. Stone, Furey - Female 07
      #13 Girls Standing Long J               ND  2/11       6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #15 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  4/10       6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 29. Trainor, Will - Male 08
      #14 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  2/1        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
 30. Walsh, Cole - Male 07
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Gra               NT  3/3        6/17/2017 11:10 AM
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Gr               NT  5/4        6/17/2017 11:50 AM
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash G               NT  2/5        6/17/2017 12:35 PM
 31. Walsh, Daria - Female 05
      #33 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  2/4        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
===============================================================================
  1. St. Bonaventure's College - 'A' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/5        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
        #288 French, Claire 07    #285 Bridger, Charlotte 0
        #294 Rowsell, Grace 08    #286 Butler, Sofia 07    
  2. St. Bonaventure's College - 'A' 
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/2        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
        #561 Cavell, Helen 06     #570 Murphy, Megan 06    
        #572 Shik, Olivia 06      #565 Fitzpatrick-Moran, K
  3. St. Bonaventure's College - 'A' 
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/1        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
        #571 Quinlan, Patrick 06  #569 McGrath, Brayden 05 
        #567 Hogan, Sean 06       #566 Hogan, Ben 05       
 
                       SGES - St. George's El. /manuels                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Crane, Jake - Male 06
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Gr               NT  4/7        6/17/2017  4:40 PM
  2. Dwyer, Brooke - Female 05
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash G               NT  5/7        6/17/2017  4:20 PM
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash                NT  3/6        6/17/2017  3:30 PM
      #31 Girls Standing Long J               ND  3/1        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
  3. Gill, Molly - Female 05
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash G               NT  4/3        6/17/2017  4:20 PM
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash                NT  4/6        6/17/2017  3:30 PM
      #31 Girls Standing Long J               ND  1/12       6/17/2017  2:15 PM
  4. Gosse, Kennedy - Female 07
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Gr               NT  6/4        6/17/2017 10:50 AM
      #13 Girls Standing Long J               ND  4/4        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #15 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  1/9        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
  5. Hallingham, Zealya - Female 07
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Gr               NT  1/3        6/17/2017 10:50 AM
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash G               NT  5/5        6/17/2017 11:30 AM
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash G               NT  6/3        6/17/2017 12:15 PM
  6. Rideout, Jackson - Male 07
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Gr               NT  6/4        6/17/2017 11:50 AM
      #14 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  1/9        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #17 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  3/9        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
  7. Snow, Anna - Female 07
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Gr               NT  5/4        6/17/2017 10:50 AM
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash G               NT  4/6        6/17/2017 11:30 AM
      #15 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  3/12       6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 
                        SGCB - St. Gerard's Elementary                         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Collins, Sacha - Female 08
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Gr               NT  7/2        6/17/2017 10:50 AM
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles               NT  1/3        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #13 Girls Standing Long J               ND  4/5        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
 
                       SMES - St. Mary's Elementary /sj                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Decker, Dylan - Male 05
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Gr               NT  2/2        6/17/2017  4:40 PM
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash G               NT  3/3        6/17/2017  3:55 PM
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Gr               NT  2/9        6/17/2017  5:20 PM
  2. Murphy, Luke - Male 05
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash G               NT  1/5        6/17/2017  3:55 PM
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Gr               NT  1/2        6/17/2017  5:20 PM
 
                           SMEL - St. Matthew's Elem                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Amin, Sid - Male 05
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Gr               NT  5/3        6/17/2017  4:40 PM
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash G               NT  7/4        6/17/2017  3:55 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  4/2        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
  2. Bailey, Alexandra - Female 07
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Gr               NT  3/4        6/17/2017 10:50 AM
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash G               NT  6/2        6/17/2017 11:30 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  5/3        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
  3. Baker, Amelie - Female 05
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/2        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
  4. Callahan, Gabriel - Male 08
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/3        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
  5. Fancey, Claire - Female 06
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/5        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
  6. Fancey, Olivia - Female 08
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash G               NT  5/5        6/17/2017 12:15 PM
      #13 Girls Standing Long J               ND  3/7        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  5/3        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
  7. Finn, Cody - Male 06
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles               NT  3/7        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  4/2        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
  8. Finn, Connor - Male 06
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Gr               NT  1/10       6/17/2017  5:20 PM
      #32 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  1/2        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #35 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  2/5        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
  9. Goodland, Lindsey - Female 06
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/5        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 10. Goodland, Maria - Female 08
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Gr               NT  5/6        6/17/2017 10:50 AM
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles               NT  4/7        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
 11. Goodland, Samuel - Male 08
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Gra               NT  1/3        6/17/2017 11:10 AM
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles                NT  3/5        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #17 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  1/9        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 12. Griffiths, Jack - Male 05
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash G               NT  6/4        6/17/2017  3:55 PM
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Gr               NT  2/3        6/17/2017  5:20 PM
      #35 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  4/6        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 13. Griffiths, Matthew - Male 06
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles               NT  6/6        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #32 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  3/1        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  4/2        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 14. Healey, Sophia - Female 08
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles               NT  6/6        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash G               NT  5/2        6/17/2017 11:30 AM
      #15 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  2/9        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 15. Healy, Molly - Female 06
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run G               NT  2/7        6/17/2017  5:00 PM
      #33 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  1/9        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/5        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 16. Janes, Olivia - Female 05
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash G               NT  7/3        6/17/2017  4:20 PM
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash                NT  5/2        6/17/2017  3:30 PM
      #31 Girls Standing Long J               ND  4/4        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
 17. Johnson, Austin - Male 07
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Gr               NT  3/3        6/17/2017 11:50 AM
      #14 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  3/6        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #17 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  4/4        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 18. Johnson, Tyson - Male 08
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash G               NT  4/5        6/17/2017 12:35 PM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/3        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 19. Keeping, Noah - Male 08
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Gra               NT  6/4        6/17/2017 11:10 AM
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles                NT  1/3        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/3        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 20. Mack, Grace - Female 05
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdle               NT  3/5        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run G               NT  2/1        6/17/2017  5:00 PM
      #31 Girls Standing Long J               ND  3/6        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
 21. Mitchell, Ava - Female 07
      #13 Girls Standing Long J               ND  4/9        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #15 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  4/8        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  5/3        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 22. Moore, James - Male 08
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Gra               NT  4/5        6/17/2017 11:10 AM
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Gr               NT  1/5        6/17/2017 11:50 AM
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash G               NT  5/3        6/17/2017 12:35 PM
 23. O'Dea, Cian - Male 05
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Gr               NT  2/4        6/17/2017  4:40 PM
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles               NT  2/3        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Gr               NT  4/7        6/17/2017  5:20 PM
 24. O'Dea, Reese - Female 08
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash G               NT  8/3        6/17/2017 11:30 AM
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash G               NT  6/5        6/17/2017 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  5/3        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 25. Pendergast, Darby - Female 06
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/5        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 26. Postolovskaya, Sofiya - Female 05
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash G               NT  6/6        6/17/2017  4:20 PM
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash                NT  4/4        6/17/2017  3:30 PM
      #31 Girls Standing Long J               ND  1/8        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
 27. Purchase, John - Male 08
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Gr               NT  7/5        6/17/2017 11:50 AM
      #14 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  1/2        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #17 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  2/9        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 28. Purchase, Lauren - Female 05
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash                NT  3/2        6/17/2017  3:30 PM
      #33 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  4/7        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/2        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 29. Reid, Cameron - Male 05
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Gr               NT  3/1        6/17/2017  4:40 PM
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash G               NT  8/5        6/17/2017  3:55 PM
      #32 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  4/3        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
 30. Seymour, Cody - Male 05
      #35 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  1/10       6/17/2017  2:30 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  4/2        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 31. Wheaton, Myah - Female 08
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles               NT  1/2        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #15 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  1/4        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 32. Whelan, Laci - Female 05
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash G               NT  3/2        6/17/2017  4:20 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/2        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 33. Williams, Ava - Female 05
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdle               NT  1/2        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #33 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  3/4        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/2        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 34. Woldesenbet, Mekdemawit - Female 05
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdle               NT  2/1        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run G               NT  1/12       6/17/2017  5:00 PM
 35. Woodford, William - Male 08
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles                NT  2/3        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash G               NT  8/3        6/17/2017 12:35 PM
      #14 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  2/10       6/17/2017  9:00 AM
 36. Young, Cameron - Male 08
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/3        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 37. Zahralyn, Waffa - Female 07
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Gr               NT  4/6        6/17/2017 10:50 AM
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash G               NT  4/5        6/17/2017 12:15 PM
      #13 Girls Standing Long J               ND  1/8        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
===============================================================================
  1. St. Matthew's Elem - 'A' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  5/3        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
        #316 O'Dea, Reese 08      #307 Fancey, Olivia 08   
        #314 Mitchell, Ava 07     #305 Bailey, Alexandra 07
  2. St. Matthew's Elem - 'A' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/3        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
        #306 Callahan, Gabriel 08 #313 Keeping, Noah 08    
        #320 Young, Cameron 08    #312 Johnson, Tyson 08   
  3. St. Matthew's Elem - 'A' 
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/2        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
        #594 Purchase, Lauren 05  #581 Baker, Amelie 05    
        #597 Whelan, Laci 05      #598 Williams, Ava 05    
  4. St. Matthew's Elem - 'B' 
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/5        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
        #582 Fancey, Claire 06    #585 Goodland, Lindsey 06
        #592 Pendergast, Darby 06 #588 Healy, Molly 06     
  5. St. Matthew's Elem - 'A' 
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  4/2        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
        #580 Amin, Sid 05         #596 Seymour, Cody 05    
        #583 Finn, Cody 06        #587 Griffiths, Matthew 0
 
                       STAS - St. Thomas Aquinas School                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bennett, Lily - Female 05
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdle               NT  6/5        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash                NT  6/6        6/17/2017  3:30 PM
      #31 Girls Standing Long J               ND  4/12       6/17/2017  2:15 PM
  2. Benoit, Jacob - Male 05
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Gr               NT  1/3        6/17/2017  4:40 PM
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash G               NT  1/2        6/17/2017  3:55 PM
      #32 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  3/11       6/17/2017  2:00 PM
  3. Blanchard, Lacey - Female 07
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles               NT  2/1        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #13 Girls Standing Long J               ND  2/2        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #15 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  1/6        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
  4. Burt, Grace - Female 08
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Gr               NT  2/7        6/17/2017 10:50 AM
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles               NT  1/5        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #15 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  3/2        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
  5. Campbell, Austin - Male 06
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Gr               NT  6/1        6/17/2017  4:40 PM
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles               NT  4/8        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #35 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  1/1        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
  6. Flemming, Stephanie - Female 06
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdle               NT  4/2        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #31 Girls Standing Long J               ND  1/11       6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/1        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
  7. Gabriel, Paige - Female 06
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash                NT  7/3        6/17/2017  3:30 PM
      #33 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  4/1        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/1        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
  8. Goosney, Kate - Female 06
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash G               NT  7/2        6/17/2017  4:20 PM
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdle               NT  5/6        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #31 Girls Standing Long J               ND  3/5        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
  9. Lacosta, Luke - Male 07
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Gra               NT  3/6        6/17/2017 11:10 AM
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles                NT  4/5        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #17 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  4/6        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 10. Lainey-Rudgene, Olivia - Female 07
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Gr               NT  4/8        6/17/2017 10:50 AM
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash G               NT  4/1        6/17/2017 11:30 AM
      #13 Girls Standing Long J               ND  3/2        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
 11. Lasaga, Tristgen - Male 05
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles               NT  6/5        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash G               NT  2/1        6/17/2017  3:55 PM
      #32 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  1/8        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
 12. Marche, Cameron - Male 08
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Gra               NT  5/2        6/17/2017 11:10 AM
      #14 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  4/5        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #17 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  3/6        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 13. McLuaghlin, Helena - Female 08
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Gr               NT  3/6        6/17/2017 10:50 AM
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles               NT  6/3        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #15 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  4/5        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
 14. Penney, Sophie - Female 05
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash G               NT  1/1        6/17/2017  4:20 PM
      #33 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  1/7        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/1        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 15. Perrier, Amber - Female 06
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash G               NT  3/6        6/17/2017  4:20 PM
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash                NT  1/4        6/17/2017  3:30 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/1        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 16. Reid, Phillip - Male 07
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles                NT  5/7        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Gr               NT  4/5        6/17/2017 11:50 AM
      #14 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  3/8        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
 17. Russell, Andrew - Male 06
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles               NT  1/1        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash G               NT  9/2        6/17/2017  3:55 PM
      #35 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  3/11       6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 18. Ryan, Michael - Male 05
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Gr               NT  2/8        6/17/2017  4:40 PM
      #32 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  4/6        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #35 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  4/7        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 19. Targett, Owen - Male 08
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Gra               NT  2/2        6/17/2017 11:10 AM
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Gr               NT  7/1        6/17/2017 11:50 AM
      #14 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  1/8        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
===============================================================================
  1. St. Thomas Aquinas School - 'A' 
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  4/1        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
        #603 Flemming, Stephanie  #604 Gabriel, Paige 06   
        #608 Perrier, Amber 06    #607 Penney, Sophie 05   
 
                        STVE - Stephenville Elementary                         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Belliveau, Noah - Male 06
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Gr               NT  2/5        6/17/2017  4:40 PM
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash G               NT  4/6        6/17/2017  3:55 PM
      #32 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  2/8        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
  2. Bennett, Marley - Female 07
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Gr               NT  2/3        6/17/2017 10:50 AM
      #13 Girls Standing Long J               ND  4/12       6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/4        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
  3. Bullen, Tristen - Male 07
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash G               NT  5/6        6/17/2017 12:35 PM
      #14 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  3/3        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #17 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  3/3        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
  4. Chislett, Devero - Female 06
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash G               NT  4/6        6/17/2017  4:20 PM
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdle               NT  3/8        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash                NT  4/5        6/17/2017  3:30 PM
  5. Cormier, Skylar - Female 07
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Gr               NT  7/1        6/17/2017 10:50 AM
      #15 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  1/5        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/5        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
  6. Duffy, Kaenan - Male 06
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Gr               NT  4/3        6/17/2017  4:40 PM
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles               NT  3/3        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Gr               NT  1/11       6/17/2017  5:20 PM
  7. Gabriel, Morgan - Female 08
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles               NT  2/2        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #15 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  4/11       6/17/2017 10:15 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/5        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
  8. Jesso, Brady - Male 06
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles               NT  6/3        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Gr               NT  2/8        6/17/2017  5:20 PM
      #32 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  3/4        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
  9. Marche, Ethan - Male 06
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Gr               NT  5/5        6/17/2017  4:40 PM
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles               NT  4/1        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash G               NT  5/1        6/17/2017  3:55 PM
 10. Power, Emma - Female 07
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Gr               NT  6/1        6/17/2017 10:50 AM
      #13 Girls Standing Long J               ND  1/7        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/4        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 11. Ryan, Max - Male 06
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash G               NT  1/6        6/17/2017  3:55 PM
      #32 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  4/5        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
 12. Samms, Lydia - Female 07
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash G               NT  3/3        6/17/2017 11:30 AM
      #15 Girls Two-hand Overhe               ND  2/1        6/17/2017 10:15 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/5        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 13. Samms, Taylor - Female 08
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash G               NT  4/3        6/17/2017 11:30 AM
      #13 Girls Standing Long J               ND  3/4        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/4        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 14. Shae, Maria - Female 06
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash                NT  6/3        6/17/2017  3:30 PM
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run G               NT  1/1        6/17/2017  5:00 PM
      #31 Girls Standing Long J               ND  2/6        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
 15. Shae, Victoria - Female 08
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles               NT  6/5        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash G               NT  7/5        6/17/2017 11:30 AM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/5        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 16. Simon, Gabrielle - Female 08
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles               NT  3/6        6/17/2017  9:00 AM
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash G               NT  4/6        6/17/2017 12:15 PM
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/4        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
 17. Simon, Griffin - Male 07
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles                NT  4/4        6/17/2017  9:20 AM
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Gr               NT  5/1        6/17/2017 11:50 AM
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash G               NT  8/2        6/17/2017 12:35 PM
 18. Smolders, Abigail - Female 06
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdle               NT  2/3        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash                NT  5/3        6/17/2017  3:30 PM
      #31 Girls Standing Long J               ND  3/13       6/17/2017  2:15 PM
 19. St. Croix, Pierre - Male 07
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Gr               NT  8/1        6/17/2017 11:50 AM
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash G               NT  2/2        6/17/2017 12:35 PM
      #17 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  4/9        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
===============================================================================
  1. Stephenville Elementary - 'A' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/5        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
        #335 Samms, Lydia 07      #332 Cormier, Skylar 07  
        #337 Shae, Victoria 08    #333 Gabriel, Morgan 08  
  2. Stephenville Elementary - 'B' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  3/4        6/17/2017  9:45 AM
        #338 Simon, Gabrielle 08  #334 Power, Emma 07      
        #336 Samms, Taylor 08     #330 Bennett, Marley 07  
 
                       STVM - Stephenville Middle School                       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alexander, Seth - Male 05
      #35 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  4/5        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/1        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
  2. Boland, Jewel - Female 05
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash                NT  8/4        6/17/2017  3:30 PM
      #31 Girls Standing Long J               ND  2/2        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/3        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
  3. Butler, Will - Male 05
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Gr               NT  3/3        6/17/2017  5:20 PM
      #35 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  1/5        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/3        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
  4. Duffy, Avri - Female 05
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash G               NT  1/3        6/17/2017  4:20 PM
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdle               NT  2/4        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/3        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
  5. Dutcher, Liam - Male 05
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles               NT  5/4        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash G               NT  2/3        6/17/2017  3:55 PM
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Gr               NT  4/5        6/17/2017  5:20 PM
  6. Fleming, Jackson - Male 05
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/3        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
  7. Hefferan, Evan - Male 05
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Gr               NT  3/8        6/17/2017  4:40 PM
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles               NT  6/1        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/1        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
  8. Hogan, Brady - Male 05
      #35 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  2/4        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
  9. Lomand, Isacc - Male 05
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/3        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 10. Martin, Jordan - Male 05
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Gr               NT  2/1        6/17/2017  5:20 PM
 11. Martin, Mackenzie - Female 05
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash                NT  4/3        6/17/2017  3:30 PM
      #31 Girls Standing Long J               ND  4/8        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/3        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 12. McIssac, Liam - Male 05
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Gr               NT  5/1        6/17/2017  4:40 PM
      #32 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  2/6        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/1        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 13. Parsons, Samantha - Female 05
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash G               NT  5/1        6/17/2017  4:20 PM
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdle               NT  4/5        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/3        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
 14. Power, Cole - Male 05
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Gr               NT  1/4        6/17/2017  4:40 PM
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash G               NT  4/3        6/17/2017  3:55 PM
      #32 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  4/7        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
 15. Targett, Kyle - Male 05
      #32 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  3/10       6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/1        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 16. White, Chloe - Female 05
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash G               NT  2/1        6/17/2017  4:20 PM
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdle               NT  1/3        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #31 Girls Standing Long J               ND  2/9        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
 17. White, Samuel - Male 05
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles               NT  3/2        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash G               NT  3/2        6/17/2017  3:55 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/3        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
===============================================================================
  1. Stephenville Middle School - 'A' 
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  1/3        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
        #622 Duffy, Avri 05       #629 Martin, Mackenzie 05
        #631 Parsons, Samantha 05 #620 Boland, Jewel 05    
  2. Stephenville Middle School - 'A' 
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  1/3        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
        #635 White, Samuel 05     #627 Lomand, Isacc 05    
        #621 Butler, Will 05      #624 Fleming, Jackson 05 
  3. Stephenville Middle School - 'B' 
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  2/1        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
        #633 Targett, Kyle 05     #619 Alexander, Seth 05  
        #625 Hefferan, Evan 05    #630 McIssac, Liam 05    
 
                        UGES - Upper Gullies Elementary                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Butler, Tyra - Female 06
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run G               NT  2/10       6/17/2017  5:00 PM
 
                         VNJH - Villanova Junior High                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bowen, Brandon - Male 05
      #22 Boys 60 Meter Dash WC               NT  1/4        6/17/2017  4:40 PM
      #36 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  1/1        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
  2. Carroll, Ryleigh - Female 06
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdle               NT  1/8        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash                NT  2/5        6/17/2017  3:30 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/3        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
  3. Cleary, Rachel - Female 06
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdle               NT  5/1        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #31 Girls Standing Long J               ND  3/11       6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/3        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
  4. Gulliver, Willis - Male 06
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Gr               NT  4/3        6/17/2017  5:20 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/5        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
  5. Lawrence-Pond, Keaira - Female 06
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash G               NT  7/7        6/17/2017  4:20 PM
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash                NT  8/3        6/17/2017  3:30 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/3        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
  6. Parmiter, Nathan - Male 06
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles               NT  3/8        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash G               NT  6/1        6/17/2017  3:55 PM
      #32 Boys Standing Long Ju               ND  2/3        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
  7. Rees, Paige - Female 06
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdle               NT  6/3        6/17/2017  2:00 PM
      #31 Girls Standing Long J               ND  4/3        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/3        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
  8. Sears, Brayden - Male 06
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Gr               NT  1/2        6/17/2017  4:40 PM
      #35 Boys Two-hand Overhea               ND  3/4        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/5        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
  9. Tong, Marcus - Male 06
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Gr               NT  3/3        6/17/2017  4:40 PM
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles               NT  5/7        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/5        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 10. Warren, Mack - Male 06
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles               NT  4/5        6/17/2017  2:15 PM
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash G               NT  4/4        6/17/2017  3:55 PM
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/5        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
 11. Young, Zach - Male 05
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash G               NT  7/3        6/17/2017  3:55 PM
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Gr               NT  2/5        6/17/2017  5:20 PM
===============================================================================
  1. Villanova Junior High - 'A' 
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel               NT  2/3        6/17/2017  2:30 PM
        #639 Cleary, Rachel 06    #638 Carroll, Ryleigh 06 
        #643 Rees, Paige 06       #641 Lawrence-Pond, Keair
  2. Villanova Junior High - 'A' 
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Rela               NT  3/5        6/17/2017  3:00 PM
        #640 Gulliver, Willis 06  #644 Sears, Brayden 06   
        #645 Tong, Marcus 06      #646 Warren, Mack 06