TrackFest 2017 (Grades 3/4 & 5/6)
 
 
 
 
 

Track events lane assignment and field events jump/throw order


Event Start Lists last updated - Friday, 16th June, 2017 @ 01:46pm
                          
 
Event 1  Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4 (52)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 10:50 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    264 Hearn, Jane                   07 St. Bernard'                
  2    171 Woodford, Abby                08 Immaculate C                
  3    301 Hallingham, Zealya            07 St. George's                
  4    237 Healey, Kenedi                08 St. Anne's A                
  5     88 Gaulton, Brianna              08 Goulds Eleme                
  6    139 Chard, Hailey                 08 Holy Family                 
  7    191 Scott, Anna                   07 Mary Queen o                
  8     58 Stride, Brooklyn              07 C.C. Loughli                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     93 Reddy, Lauren                 07 Goulds Eleme                
  2     35 Best, Hannah                  07 Bishop Feild                
  3    330 Bennett, Marley               07 Stephenville                
  4    108 Edwards, Jozie                07 Hazelwood El                
  5    145 Hackett, Charley              08 Holy Family                 
  6    285 Bridger, Charlotte            08 St. Bonavent                
  7    323 Burt, Grace                   08 St. Thomas A                
  8    197 Dillon, Sienna                07 Paradise Ele                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    260 Crane, Jada                   07 St. Bernard'                
  2     96 White, Nadia                  08 Goulds Eleme                
  3    224 Parsons, Mackenzie            07 Riverside El                
  4    305 Bailey, Alexandra             07 St. Matthew'                
  5    138 Caines, Jayelee               08 Holy Family                 
  6    327 McLuaghlin, Helena            08 St. Thomas A                
  7     65 Fowler, Gillian               08 École des Gr                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    228 Soper, Hayley                 07 Riverside El                
  2     20 Kelly, Grace                  07 Beachy Cove                 
  3    167 Moriarity, Lily               07 Immaculate C                
  4     53 Caines, Natalie               08 C.C. Loughli                
  5     42 Msafiri, Sele                 07 Bishop Feild                
  6    321 Zahralyn, Waffa               07 St. Matthew'                
  7    233 Bruce, Mckenzie               08 St. Anne's A                
  8    325 Lainey-Rudgene, Olivia        07 St. Thomas A                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1      1 Hoskins, Brianna              07 Bay D'Espoir                
  2    268 Kenny, Stacey-Lynn            07 St. Bernard'                
  3    219 Jefford, Brooklyn             08 Riverside El                
  4    303 Snow, Anna                    07 St. George's                
  5     99 Bouzane, Kailey               07 Hazelwood El                
  6    308 Goodland, Maria               08 St. Matthew'                
  7    168 Moriarity, Mckinlee           08 Immaculate C                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    334 Power, Emma                   07 Stephenville                
  2     36 Critch, Mia                   08 Bishop Feild                
  3    192 Veitch, Isabella              07 Mary Queen o                
  4    300 Gosse, Kennedy                07 St. George's                
  5     29 Tucker, Ava                   07 Beachy Cove                 
  6     61 Cooper, Evelyne               08 École des Gr                
  7    289 Goodyear, Claire              07 St. Bonavent                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    332 Cormier, Skylar               07 Stephenville                
  2    304 Collins, Sacha                08 St. Gerard's                
  3     24 Power, Gina                   06 Beachy Cove                 
  4    135 Williams, Jaime               07 Hazelwood El                
  5    290 Lee, Addison                  08 St. Bonavent                
  6     78 Yoga, Aaliyah                 07 École des Gr                
  7     55 Joyce, Christina              07 C.C. Loughli                
 
Event 3  Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4 (48)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 11:10 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    223 Mullett, Evan                 07 Riverside El                
  2    275 O'Reilly, Connor              07 St. Bernard'                
  3    309 Goodland, Samuel              08 St. Matthew'                
  4    235 Foley, Owen                   08 St. Anne's A                
  5     73 Stone, Henry                  08 École des Gr                
  6    175 Barron, Dominic               07 Mary Queen o                
  7     57 Penney, Cameron               08 C.C. Loughli                
  8    140 Coish, Matthew                07 Holy Family                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    190 Russell, Jacob                07 Mary Queen o                
  2    329 Targett, Owen                 08 St. Thomas A                
  3     56 Moise, Landon                 07 C.C. Loughli                
  4     13 Fudge, Gavin                  07 Beachy Cove                 
  5    210 Butt, Josh                    08 Riverside El                
  6    276 Petten, Owen                  07 St. Bernard'                
  7    165 Kavanagh-Penney, Liam         08 Immaculate C                
  8     37 Flynn, Michael                08 Bishop Feild                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1     23 Penton, Reid                  08 Beachy Cove                 
  2     76 Thoms, Jack                   08 École des Gr                
  3    299 Walsh, Cole                   07 St. Bonavent                
  4     41 Monaghan, Tadng               07 Bishop Feild                
  5    221 McDonald, Will                07 Riverside El                
  6    324 Lacosta, Luke                 07 St. Thomas A                
  7    120 Murphy, Connor                07 Hazelwood El                
  8    204 Noseworthy, Graham            07 Paradise Ele                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    296 Stephen, Brody                07 St. Bonavent                
  2    239 Horlick, Logan                07 St. Anne's A                
  3     48 Ratsimandresy, Ntsoa          08 Bishop Feild                
  4    146 Hickey, Dylan                 08 Holy Family                 
  5    315 Moore, James                  08 St. Matthew'                
  6    174 Barrington, Owen              07 Mary Queen o                
  7    166 Kavanagh-Penney, Seamus       08 Immaculate C                
  8     77 Whitty, Nevyn                 07 École des Gr                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1     89 Gulliver, Evan                07 Goulds Eleme                
  2    326 Marche, Cameron               08 St. Thomas A                
  3    196 Curtis, Jack                  07 Paradise Ele                
  4    124 Pottle, Sebastian             08 Hazelwood El                
  5    161 Costello, Brayden             08 Immaculate C                
  6    287 Dawe, James                   07 St. Bonavent                
  7    157 Tomes, Jack                   07 Holy Family                 
  8      2 Rose, Jackson                 08 Bay D'Espoir                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1      3 Strickland, James             07 Bay D'Espoir                
  2     92 Noseworthy, Jayden            07 Goulds Eleme                
  3    273 Noel, Kirk                    07 St. Bernard'                
  4    313 Keeping, Noah                 08 St. Matthew'                
  5    131 Squires, Joshua               08 Hazelwood El                
  6     54 Hicks, Noah                   07 C.C. Loughli                
  7     30 Webb, Oliver                  08 Beachy Cove                 
  8    251 Sawyer, Maurice               08 St. Anne's A                
 
Event 5  Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4 (47)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 9:00 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    214 Gaulton, Ava                  08 Riverside El                
  2    318 Wheaton, Myah                 08 St. Matthew'                
  3    304 Collins, Sacha                08 St. Gerard's                
  4     81 Best, Emily                   08 Goulds Eleme                
  5    323 Burt, Grace                   08 St. Thomas A                
  6    170 Whelan, Brooke                08 Immaculate C                
  7    257 Coffey, Julie                 07 St. Bernard'                
  8    178 Chislett, Lily                07 Mary Queen o                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    322 Blanchard, Lacey              07 St. Thomas A                
  2    333 Gabriel, Morgan               08 Stephenville                
  3     12 Finlay, Chloe                 08 Beachy Cove                 
  4     91 Morrell, Leah                 08 Goulds Eleme                
  5     67 Gillingham, Madeleine         08 École des Gr                
  6    180 Evans, Lucy                   07 Mary Queen o                
  7    108 Edwards, Jozie                07 Hazelwood El                
  8    246 Pomroy, Paige                 08 St. Anne's A                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    194 Yasbley, Emma                 07 Mary Queen o                
  2     97 Willcott, Ava                 08 Goulds Eleme                
  3    243 McGrath, Sarah                08 St. Anne's A                
  4    219 Jefford, Brooklyn             08 Riverside El                
  5    270 McEvoy, Eve                   08 St. Bernard'                
  6    338 Simon, Gabrielle              08 Stephenville                
  7    155 Sheppard, Marie               07 Holy Family                 
  8    103 Coffey, Carly                 08 Hazelwood El                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    228 Soper, Hayley                 07 Riverside El                
  2    143 Fudge-Bremner, Lily           08 Holy Family                 
  3    202 Jackson, Hannah               07 Paradise Ele                
  4     63 Dobbin, Molly                 07 École des Gr                
  5     53 Caines, Natalie               08 C.C. Loughli                
  6    162 Curran, Presley               07 Immaculate C                
  7    308 Goodland, Maria               08 St. Matthew'                
  8     40 McKeown, Maia                 08 Bishop Feild                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1     58 Stride, Brooklyn              07 C.C. Loughli                
  2     34 Aubrey-Bassler, Charlotte     08 Bishop Feild                
  3     65 Fowler, Gillian               08 École des Gr                
  4    116 Leonard, Abby                 08 Hazelwood El                
  5     18 Ilijanic, Ella                07 Beachy Cove                 
  6    272 Mullowney, Abby               08 St. Bernard'                
  7    203 Martin, Sarah                 07 Paradise Ele                
  8    169 Wall, Jessica                 07 Immaculate C                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1     19 Keating, Madeline             07 Beachy Cove                 
  2     45 O'Brien, Kiran                07 Bishop Feild                
  3    327 McLuaghlin, Helena            08 St. Thomas A                
  4    147 Lynch, Norah                  07 Holy Family                 
  5    337 Shae, Victoria                08 Stephenville                
  6    310 Healey, Sophia                08 St. Matthew'                
  7     52 Burton, Angelina              08 C.C. Loughli                
 
Event 6  Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4 (44)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 9:20 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    222 Monk, Russell                 07 Riverside El                
  2    163 Doyle, Jack                   08 Immaculate C                
  3    313 Keeping, Noah                 08 St. Matthew'                
  4     54 Hicks, Noah                   07 C.C. Loughli                
  5     90 Kelly, Jacob                  08 Goulds Eleme                
  6    148 McCarthy, Jordan              08 Holy Family                 
  7      3 Strickland, James             07 Bay D'Espoir                
  8    114 Kenny, Declan                 08 Hazelwood El                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    165 Kavanagh-Penney, Liam         08 Immaculate C                
  2    151 Moores, Gavin                 08 Holy Family                 
  3    319 Woodford, William             08 St. Matthew'                
  4     21 Mesbah, Gabriel               07 Beachy Cove                 
  5     39 Hogan, Ethan                  08 Bishop Feild                
  6    283 Williams, Connor              08 St. Bernard'                
  7     73 Stone, Henry                  08 École des Gr                
  8    186 Pardy, Jackson                07 Mary Queen o                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    273 Noel, Kirk                    07 St. Bernard'                
  2    161 Costello, Brayden             08 Immaculate C                
  3     68 Hinchey, Graysen              07 École des Gr                
  4     15 Gamble, Scott                 07 Beachy Cove                 
  5    309 Goodland, Samuel              08 St. Matthew'                
  6     56 Moise, Landon                 07 C.C. Loughli                
  7     47 Ratsimandresy, Anja           08 Bishop Feild                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    182 Hewitt, Ethan                 07 Mary Queen o                
  2     70 Madore, Jacob                 07 École des Gr                
  3     43 Njala, Roderic                07 Bishop Feild                
  4    340 Simon, Griffin                07 Stephenville                
  5    324 Lacosta, Luke                 07 St. Thomas A                
  6    211 Chard, Jacob                  07 Riverside El                
  7    247 Power, Ben                    08 St. Anne's A                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1      7 Baker, Myles                  07 Beachy Cove                 
  2    234 Careen, Jack                  08 St. Anne's A                
  3    102 Carroll, Nate                 08 Hazelwood El                
  4     86 Evoy, Tyler                   07 Goulds Eleme                
  5    153 Murphy, Perry                 08 Holy Family                 
  6    201 Hancock, Isaac                07 Paradise Ele                
  7    328 Reid, Phillip                 07 St. Thomas A                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    275 O'Reilly, Connor              07 St. Bernard'                
  2    227 Price, Devin                  07 Riverside El                
  3    132 St. John, Jacob               07 Hazelwood El                
  4    254 Withers, Tyson                08 St. Anne's A                
  5    195 Burridge, Ryan                07 Paradise Ele                
  6    188 Pittman, Mark                 07 Mary Queen o                
  7     82 Best, Joseph                  08 Goulds Eleme                
 
Event 7  Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4 (47)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 11:30 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    162 Curran, Presley               07 Immaculate C                
  2    177 Byer, Maggie                  07 Mary Queen o                
  3    260 Crane, Jada                   07 St. Bernard'                
  4    242 Leonard, Emma                 08 St. Anne's A                
  5    208 Bennett, Lilly                07 Riverside El                
  6     85 Dalley, Jaime                 08 Goulds Eleme                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     16 Garreffa, Alexandra           08 Beachy Cove                 
  2     63 Dobbin, Molly                 07 École des Gr                
  3    288 French, Claire                07 St. Bonavent                
  4    178 Chislett, Lily                07 Mary Queen o                
  5     42 Msafiri, Sele                 07 Bishop Feild                
  6     87 Gagne-Hedderson, Sophie       07 Goulds Eleme                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1      1 Hoskins, Brianna              07 Bay D'Espoir                
  2     95 White, Jaiden                 08 Goulds Eleme                
  3    335 Samms, Lydia                  07 Stephenville                
  4      8 Beresford, Julie              08 Beachy Cove                 
  5    224 Parsons, Mackenzie            07 Riverside El                
  6    116 Leonard, Abby                 08 Hazelwood El                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    325 Lainey-Rudgene, Olivia        07 St. Thomas A                
  2    205 Paterson, Anna                07 Paradise Ele                
  3    336 Samms, Taylor                 08 Stephenville                
  4    104 Corcoran, Vanessa             07 Hazelwood El                
  5    160 Young, Katie                  07 Holy Family                 
  6    303 Snow, Anna                    07 St. George's                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1     24 Power, Gina                   06 Beachy Cove                 
  2    310 Healey, Sophia                08 St. Matthew'                
  3    135 Williams, Jaime               07 Hazelwood El                
  4     46 Oliver, Rilynne               07 Bishop Feild                
  5    301 Hallingham, Zealya            07 St. George's                
  6    185 Pace, Julia                   07 Mary Queen o                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1     61 Cooper, Evelyne               08 École des Gr                
  2    305 Bailey, Alexandra             07 St. Matthew'                
  3    154 Parmiter, Megan               08 Holy Family                 
  4     51 Walsh, Sophie                 08 Bishop Feild                
  5    269 Maloney, Alyssa               07 St. Bernard'                
  6    209 Butt, Destiny                 08 Riverside El                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    136 Bradbury, Kiana               07 Holy Family                 
  2    170 Whelan, Brooke                08 Immaculate C                
  3     59 Williams, Jazelle             08 C.C. Loughli                
  4     71 Rolland-Raydon, Jacqueline    07 École des Gr                
  5    337 Shae, Victoria                08 Stephenville                
  6    197 Dillon, Sienna                07 Paradise Ele                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1    169 Wall, Jessica                 07 Immaculate C                
  2    268 Kenny, Stacey-Lynn            07 St. Bernard'                
  3    316 O'Dea, Reese                  08 St. Matthew'                
  4    290 Lee, Addison                  08 St. Bonavent                
  5    236 Gambin, Katelyn               08 St. Anne's A                
 
Event 8  Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4 (47)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 11:50 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     77 Whitty, Nevyn                 07 École des Gr                
  2     27 Smith, Joshua                 08 Beachy Cove                 
  3    221 McDonald, Will                07 Riverside El                
  4    129 Singh, Sahibdeep              07 Hazelwood El                
  5    315 Moore, James                  08 St. Matthew'                
  6    259 Corrigan, Liam                08 St. Bernard'                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     83 Chafe, Ethan                  07 Goulds Eleme                
  2     47 Ratsimandresy, Anja           08 Bishop Feild                
  3    137 Brake, Zachary                07 Holy Family                 
  4    276 Petten, Owen                  07 St. Bernard'                
  5    292 Oyet, Ugbana                  08 St. Bonavent                
  6    206 Rideout-Hampton, Nathaniel    07 Paradise Ele                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    159 Welshman, Cole                08 Holy Family                 
  2    230 Spurrell, Tristian            07 Riverside El                
  3    311 Johnson, Austin               07 St. Matthew'                
  4    295 Shannahan, Simon              08 St. Bonavent                
  5     44 O'Brien, Andrew               08 Bishop Feild                
  6    244 O'Keefe, Hunter               08 St. Anne's A                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1     92 Noseworthy, Jayden            07 Goulds Eleme                
  2    131 Squires, Joshua               08 Hazelwood El                
  3    179 Dawe, Ryan                    07 Mary Queen o                
  4    149 Moore, Tyson                  07 Holy Family                 
  5    328 Reid, Phillip                 07 St. Thomas A                
  6      3 Strickland, James             07 Bay D'Espoir                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    340 Simon, Griffin                07 Stephenville                
  2    163 Doyle, Jack                   08 Immaculate C                
  3    181 Fisher, Sam                   07 Mary Queen o                
  4    299 Walsh, Cole                   07 St. Bonavent                
  5     79 Bastow, Matthew               07 Paradise Ele                
  6     73 Stone, Henry                  08 École des Gr                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    165 Kavanagh-Penney, Liam         08 Immaculate C                
  2    223 Mullett, Evan                 07 Riverside El                
  3     22 Penney, Roghan                08 Beachy Cove                 
  4    302 Rideout, Jackson              07 St. George's                
  5    196 Curtis, Jack                  07 Paradise Ele                
  6    183 Kanwal, Ethan                 07 Mary Queen o                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    329 Targett, Owen                 08 St. Thomas A                
  2     76 Thoms, Jack                   08 École des Gr                
  3     82 Best, Joseph                  08 Goulds Eleme                
  4    127 Sears, Lucus                  07 Hazelwood El                
  5    317 Purchase, John                08 St. Matthew'                
  6     25 Rideout, Brennan              08 Beachy Cove                 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1    341 St. Croix, Pierre             07 Stephenville                
  2    253 Whyte, Kaiden                 07 St. Anne's A                
  3    166 Kavanagh-Penney, Seamus       08 Immaculate C                
  4     43 Njala, Roderic                07 Bishop Feild                
  5    284 Williams, Parker              07 St. Bernard'                
 
Event 9  Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4 (36)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 12:15 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     32 Young, Safa                   07 Beachy Cove                 
  2     80 Bennett, Ceili                07 Goulds Eleme                
  3    173 Ash, Lauren                   07 Mary Queen o                
  4    268 Kenny, Stacey-Lynn            07 St. Bernard'                
  5     99 Bouzane, Kailey               07 Hazelwood El                
  6    290 Lee, Addison                  08 St. Bonavent                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    207 Simms, Danica                 07 Paradise Ele                
  2     45 O'Brien, Kiran                07 Bishop Feild                
  3    269 Maloney, Alyssa               07 St. Bernard'                
  4    193 Winsor, Halaina               07 Mary Queen o                
  5    224 Parsons, Mackenzie            07 Riverside El                
  6     72 Sarbu, Meredith               07 École des Gr                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1     34 Aubrey-Bassler, Charlotte     08 Bishop Feild                
  2     58 Stride, Brooklyn              07 C.C. Loughli                
  3     17 Hackett, Leah                 07 Beachy Cove                 
  4    288 French, Claire                07 St. Bonavent                
  5    147 Lynch, Norah                  07 Holy Family                 
  6    229 Spurrell, Katie               07 Riverside El                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    289 Goodyear, Claire              07 St. Bonavent                
  2     50 Taylor, Mary                  07 Bishop Feild                
  3    130 Spurrell, Grace               07 Hazelwood El                
  4    266 Joyce, Kailie                 07 St. Bernard'                
  5    321 Zahralyn, Waffa               07 St. Matthew'                
  6    338 Simon, Gabrielle              08 Stephenville                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    209 Butt, Destiny                 08 Riverside El                
  2     97 Willcott, Ava                 08 Goulds Eleme                
  3    155 Sheppard, Marie               07 Holy Family                 
  4     53 Caines, Natalie               08 C.C. Loughli                
  5    307 Fancey, Olivia                08 St. Matthew'                
  6    170 Whelan, Brooke                08 Immaculate C                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    121 Murray, Emma                  07 Hazelwood El                
  2    154 Parmiter, Megan               08 Holy Family                 
  3    301 Hallingham, Zealya            07 St. George's                
  4     64 Dubuc, Mairead                07 École des Gr                
  5    316 O'Dea, Reese                  08 St. Matthew'                
  6    172 Adams, Grace                  07 Mary Queen o                
 
Event 10  Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4 (43)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 12:35 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     26 Sala, Gavin                   08 Beachy Cove                 
  2    122 O'Reilly, Michael             07 Hazelwood El                
  3    213 Furlong, Cole                 08 Riverside El                
  4    280 Savoury, Caleb                07 St. Bernard'                
  5    183 Kanwal, Ethan                 07 Mary Queen o                
  6    142 Downey, Liam                  07 Holy Family                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    212 Eddy, Logan                   07 Riverside El                
  2    341 St. Croix, Pierre             07 Stephenville                
  3     30 Webb, Oliver                  08 Beachy Cove                 
  4    101 Brockerville, Landon          08 Hazelwood El                
  5    299 Walsh, Cole                   07 St. Bonavent                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    250 Ryan, Ethan                   08 St. Anne's A                
  2    293 Pearcey, Andrew               08 St. Bonavent                
  3     90 Kelly, Jacob                  08 Goulds Eleme                
  4    206 Rideout-Hampton, Nathaniel    07 Paradise Ele                
  5     56 Moise, Landon                 07 C.C. Loughli                
  6     60 Billard, Nash                 08 École des Gr                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1     86 Evoy, Tyler                   07 Goulds Eleme                
  2    296 Stephen, Brody                07 St. Bonavent                
  3    221 McDonald, Will                07 Riverside El                
  4    152 Murphy, Jaden                 07 Holy Family                 
  5    312 Johnson, Tyson                08 St. Matthew'                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1     41 Monaghan, Tadng               07 Bishop Feild                
  2    245 Picco, Jared                  08 St. Anne's A                
  3    315 Moore, James                  08 St. Matthew'                
  4    176 Bourne, Myles                 07 Mary Queen o                
  5    150 Moores, Andrew                07 Holy Family                 
  6    331 Bullen, Tristen               07 Stephenville                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    166 Kavanagh-Penney, Seamus       08 Immaculate C                
  2    283 Williams, Connor              08 St. Bernard'                
  3    184 Leblanc, Sawyer               07 Mary Queen o                
  4     38 Goldie, Jasper                07 Bishop Feild                
  5    240 Kerrivan, Landon              08 St. Anne's A                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    278 Power, Kelton                 07 St. Bernard'                
  2     76 Thoms, Jack                   08 École des Gr                
  3     10 Chambers, Michael             08 Beachy Cove                 
  4     48 Ratsimandresy, Ntsoa          08 Bishop Feild                
  5     57 Penney, Cameron               08 C.C. Loughli                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1     83 Chafe, Ethan                  07 Goulds Eleme                
  2    340 Simon, Griffin                07 Stephenville                
  3    319 Woodford, William             08 St. Matthew'                
  4     75 Theriault, Rowan              07 École des Gr                
  5    124 Pottle, Sebastian             08 Hazelwood El                
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (29)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 9:45 AM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Immaculate Conception School  'A'                            
     1) 171 Woodford, Abby 08           2) 164 Joy, Halle 07              
     3) 167 Moriarity, Lily 07          4) 168 Moriarity, Mckinlee 08     
  2  Hazelwood Elementary  'C'                                    
     1) 110 Gushue, Brooklyn 07         2) 104 Corcoran, Vanessa 07       
     3) 105 Curlew, Haylee 07           4) 107 Dunn, Katie 07             
  3  Holy Family School /par  'B'                                 
     1) 138 Caines, Jayelee 08          2) 154 Parmiter, Megan 08         
     3) 158 Vallis, Sophia 08           4) 143 Fudge-Bremner, Lily 08     
  4  St. Bernard's Elementary  'B'                                
     1) 272 Mullowney, Abby 08          2) 257 Coffey, Julie 07           
     3) 271 Melvin, Brooklyn 07         4) 265 Hodder, Amber 07           
  5  Stephenville Elementary  'A'                                 
     1) 335 Samms, Lydia 07             2) 332 Cormier, Skylar 07         
     3) 337 Shae, Victoria 08           4) 333 Gabriel, Morgan 08         
  6  Beachy Cove Elementary  'A'                                  
     1) 17 Hackett, Leah 07             2) 8 Beresford, Julie 08          
     3) 19 Keating, Madeline 07         4) 29 Tucker, Ava 07              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Riverside Elementary School  'A'                             
     1) 225 Penney, Sophia 08           2) 226 Power, Katie 08            
     3) 217 Hookey, Megan 08            4) 215 Gualton, Ava 08            
  2  Goulds Elementary  'D'                                       
     1) 96 White, Nadia 08              2) 88 Gaulton, Brianna 08         
     3) 91 Morrell, Leah 08             4) 85 Dalley, Jaime 08            
  3  St. Bernard's Elementary  'A'                                
     1) 266 Joyce, Kailie 07            2) 269 Maloney, Alyssa 07         
     3) 264 Hearn, Jane 07              4) 270 McEvoy, Eve 08             
  4  Hazelwood Elementary  'A'                                    
     1) 103 Coffey, Carly 08            2) 133 Tilley, Eva 07             
     3) 100 Bouzane, Kiana 07           4) 108 Edwards, Jozie 07          
  5  École des Grands-Vents  'A'                                  
     1) 72 Sarbu, Meredith 07           2) 71 Rolland-Raydon, Jacqueline 0
     3) 63 Dobbin, Molly 07             4) 78 Yoga, Aaliyah 07            
  6  Bishop Feild  'B'                                            
     1) 33 Alberto, Sofia 07            2) 42 Msafiri, Sele 07            
     3) 36 Critch, Mia 08               4) 34 Aubrey-Bassler, Charlotte 08
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Goulds Elementary  'A'                                       
     1) 80 Bennett, Ceili 07            2) 94 Taylor, Sara 07             
     3) 87 Gagne-Hedderson, Sophie 07   4) 93 Reddy, Lauren 07            
  2  St. Anne's Academy /dunvil  'B'                              
     1) 246 Pomroy, Paige 08            2) 243 McGrath, Sarah 08          
     3) 237 Healey, Kenedi 08           4) 241 Lambe, Ava 08              
  3  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'A'                                  
     1) 194 Yasbley, Emma 07            2) 172 Adams, Grace 07            
     3) 173 Ash, Lauren 07              4) 177 Byer, Maggie 07            
  4  Stephenville Elementary  'B'                                 
     1) 338 Simon, Gabrielle 08         2) 334 Power, Emma 07             
     3) 336 Samms, Taylor 08            4) 330 Bennett, Marley 07         
  5  St. Bernard's Elementary  'C'                                
     1) 282 Sharpe, Madeline 07         2) 263 Harte, Sophie 07           
     3) 262 Halleran, Meadow 07         4) 258 Coombs, Sydnie 08          
  6  Bishop Feild  'A'                                            
     1) 50 Taylor, Mary 07              2) 35 Best, Hannah 07             
     3) 49 Taylor, Jaylyn 07            4) 45 O'Brien, Kiran 07           
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'B'                                  
     1) 185 Pace, Julia 07              2) 192 Veitch, Isabella 07        
     3) 180 Evans, Lucy 07              4) 191 Scott, Anna 07             
  2  Paradise Elementary  'A'                                     
     1) 199 Fudge, Norah 07             2) 205 Paterson, Anna 07          
     3) 200 Greening, Kayla 07          4) 197 Dillon, Sienna 07          
  3  Beachy Cove Elementary  'C'                                  
     1) 12 Finlay, Chloe 08             2) 16 Garreffa, Alexandra 08      
     3) 28 Squires, Jaden 07            4) 14 Furey, Rachael 08           
  4  Riverside Elementary School  'B'                             
     1) 232 Webster, Brianna 07         2) 208 Bennett, Lilly 07          
     3) 218 Hutchings, Claire 07        4) 229 Spurrell, Katie 07         
  5  St. Bonaventure's College  'A'                               
     1) 288 French, Claire 07           2) 285 Bridger, Charlotte 08      
     3) 294 Rowsell, Grace 08           4) 286 Butler, Sofia 07           
  6  Goulds Elementary  'C'                                       
     1) 97 Willcott, Ava 08             2) 84 Clarke, Autumn 08           
     3) 81 Best, Emily 08               4) 95 White, Jaiden 08            
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Hazelwood Elementary  'B'                                    
     1) 134 White, Keira 08             2) 111 Gushue, Ella 08            
     3) 128 Sherriffs, Kate 07          4) 130 Spurrell, Grace 07         
  2  Holy Family School /par  'A'                                 
     1) 155 Sheppard, Marie 07          2) 136 Bradbury, Kiana 07         
     3) 147 Lynch, Norah 07             4) 160 Young, Katie 07            
  3  St. Matthew's Elem  'A'                                      
     1) 316 O'Dea, Reese 08             2) 307 Fancey, Olivia 08          
     3) 314 Mitchell, Ava 07            4) 305 Bailey, Alexandra 07       
  4  Beachy Cove Elementary  'B'                                  
     1) 11 Eaton, Kaylee 08             2) 18 Ilijanic, Ella 07           
     3) 31 Yetman, Reese 07             4) 32 Young, Safa 07              
  5  St. Anne's Academy /dunvil  'A'                              
     1) 252 Vandermeulen, Emma 07       2) 236 Gambin, Katelyn 08         
     3) 242 Leonard, Emma 08            4) 248 Power, Maggie 08           
 
Event 12  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (26)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 10:15 AM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  St. Bernard's Elementary  'D'                                
     1) 267 Joyce, Nathan 07            2) 281 Scott, Ryan 07             
     3) 274 Oates, Ethan 07             4) 255 Cahill, Jack 08            
  2  Beachy Cove Elementary  'B'                                  
     1) 7 Baker, Myles 07               2) 27 Smith, Joshua 08            
     3) 25 Rideout, Brennan 08          4) 21 Mesbah, Gabriel 07          
  3  St. Matthew's Elem  'A'                                      
     1) 306 Callahan, Gabriel 08        2) 313 Keeping, Noah 08           
     3) 320 Young, Cameron 08           4) 312 Johnson, Tyson 08          
  4  Riverside Elementary School  'B'                             
     1) 210 Butt, Josh 08               2) 222 Monk, Russell 07           
     3) 230 Spurrell, Tristian 07       4) 227 Price, Devin 07            
  5  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'A'                                  
     1) 176 Bourne, Myles 07            2) 175 Barron, Dominic 07         
     3) 189 Purcell, Nicholas 07        4) 186 Pardy, Jackson 07          
  6  Holy Family School /par  'C'                                 
     1) 159 Welshman, Cole 08           2) 151 Moores, Gavin 08           
     3) 152 Murphy, Jaden 07            4) 142 Downey, Liam 07            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Beachy Cove Elementary  'C'                                  
     1) 5 Arnold, Carter 07             2) 26 Sala, Gavin 08              
     3) 10 Chambers, Michael 08         4) 9 Brown, Kenny 07              
  2  Hazelwood Elementary  'C'                                    
     1) 102 Carroll, Nate 08            2) 127 Sears, Lucus 07            
     3) 117 Lush, Sawyer 08             4) 101 Brockerville, Landon 08    
  3  St. Anne's Academy /dunvil  'B'                              
     1) 238 Hefferan, James 07          2) 250 Ryan, Ethan 08             
     3) 234 Careen, Jack 08             4) 247 Power, Ben 08              
  4  École des Grands-Vents  'B'                                  
     1) 70 Madore, Jacob 07             2) 60 Billard, Nash 08            
     3) 69 Kouam Tassic, Louis-Michel 0 4) 66 Ganguenon, Dilane 08        
  5  St. Bernard's Elementary  'C'                                
     1) 280 Savoury, Caleb 07           2) 278 Power, Kelton 07           
     3) 261 Gardiner, Daniel 08         4) 259 Corrigan, Liam 08          
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'C'                                  
     1) 187 Parsons, Thomas 07          2) 184 Leblanc, Sawyer 07         
     3) 182 Hewitt, Ethan 07            4) 179 Dawe, Ryan 07              
  2  Hazelwood Elementary  'B'                                    
     1) 123 Pitcher, Liam 07            2) 132 St. John, Jacob 07         
     3) 118 McDonald, Isaiah 07         4) 115 Lannon, Thomas 07          
  3  Goulds Elementary  'A'                                       
     1) 92 Noseworthy, Jayden 07        2) 89 Gulliver, Evan 07           
     3) 83 Chafe, Ethan 07              4) 86 Evoy, Tyler 07              
  4  École des Grands-Vents  'A'                                  
     1) 75 Theriault, Rowan 07          2) 62 Cormier, Travis 07          
     3) 68 Hinchey, Graysen 07          4) 74 Stroia, Calin 06            
  5  St. Anne's Academy /dunvil  'C'                              
     1) 253 Whyte, Kaiden 07            2) 254 Withers, Tyson 08          
     3) 239 Horlick, Logan 07           4) 249 Power, Owen 07             
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Bishop Feild  'A'                                            
     1) 41 Monaghan, Tadng 07           2) 37 Flynn, Michael 08           
     3) 38 Goldie, Jasper 07            4) 43 Njala, Roderic 07           
  2  Beachy Cove Elementary  'A'                                  
     1) 22 Penney, Roghan 08            2) 15 Gamble, Scott 07            
     3) 13 Fudge, Gavin 07              4) 6 Avery, Ben 07                
  3  Holy Family School /par  'B'                                 
     1) 137 Brake, Zachary 07           2) 149 Moore, Tyson 07            
     3) 157 Tomes, Jack 07              4) 150 Moores, Andrew 07          
  4  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'B'                                  
     1) 174 Barrington, Owen 07         2) 181 Fisher, Sam 07             
     3) 190 Russell, Jacob 07           4) 188 Pittman, Mark 07           
  5  St. Anne's Academy /dunvil  'A'                              
     1) 235 Foley, Owen 08              2) 245 Picco, Jared 08            
     3) 244 O'Keefe, Hunter 08          4) 240 Kerrivan, Landon 08        
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Holy Family School /par  'A'                                 
     1) 141 Dillon, Gavin 08            2) 146 Hickey, Dylan 08           
     3) 144 Green, Zachary 08           4) 156 Snow, Jesse 08             
  2  Paradise Elementary  'A'                                     
     1) 204 Noseworthy, Graham 07       2) 195 Burridge, Ryan 07          
     3) 198 Fudge, Benjamin 07          4) 201 Hancock, Isaac 07          
  3  St. Bernard's Elementary  'B'                                
     1) 283 Williams, Connor 08         2) 275 O'Reilly, Connor 07        
     3) 276 Petten, Owen 07             4) 273 Noel, Kirk 07              
  4  Riverside Elementary School  'A'                             
     1) 213 Furlong, Cole 08            2) 220 Loveless, Shawn 08         
     3) 231 Webster, Ashton 08          4) 216 Harnum, Isaac 08           
  5  Hazelwood Elementary  'A'                                    
     1) 120 Murphy, Connor 07           2) 114 Kenny, Declan 08           
     3) 106 Dillion, Christopher 07     4) 125 Reardon, Colin 08          
 
Event 13  Girls Standing Long Jump Grades 3&4 (49)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 9:20 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    164 Joy, Halle                    07 Immaculate C                
  2    158 Vallis, Sophia                08 Holy Family                 
  3    203 Martin, Sarah                 07 Paradise Ele                
  4    172 Adams, Grace                  07 Mary Queen o                
  5     59 Williams, Jazelle             08 C.C. Loughli                
  6    218 Hutchings, Claire             07 Riverside El                
  7    334 Power, Emma                   07 Stephenville                
  8    321 Zahralyn, Waffa               07 St. Matthew'                
  9      4 Acreman, Elizabeth            08 Beachy Cove                 
 10     80 Bennett, Ceili                07 Goulds Eleme                
 11    107 Dunn, Katie                   07 Hazelwood El                
 12     33 Alberto, Sofia                07 Bishop Feild                
Flight 2  Finals
  1    260 Crane, Jada                   07 St. Bernard'                
  2    322 Blanchard, Lacey              07 St. Thomas A                
  3     61 Cooper, Evelyne               08 École des Gr                
  4     55 Joyce, Christina              07 C.C. Loughli                
  5    200 Greening, Kayla               07 Paradise Ele                
  6    214 Gaulton, Ava                  08 Riverside El                
  7    202 Jackson, Hannah               07 Paradise Ele                
  8    173 Ash, Lauren                   07 Mary Queen o                
  9    135 Williams, Jaime               07 Hazelwood El                
 10     50 Taylor, Mary                  07 Bishop Feild                
 11    297 Stone, Furey                  07 St. Bonavent                
 12    143 Fudge-Bremner, Lily           08 Holy Family                 
Flight 3  Finals
  1    294 Rowsell, Grace                08 St. Bonavent                
  2    325 Lainey-Rudgene, Olivia        07 St. Thomas A                
  3     67 Gillingham, Madeleine         08 École des Gr                
  4    336 Samms, Taylor                 08 Stephenville                
  5     93 Reddy, Lauren                 07 Goulds Eleme                
  6    241 Lambe, Ava                    08 St. Anne's A                
  7    307 Fancey, Olivia                08 St. Matthew'                
  8    162 Curran, Presley               07 Immaculate C                
  9     20 Kelly, Grace                  07 Beachy Cove                 
 10    228 Soper, Hayley                 07 Riverside El                
 11     98 Boland, Lauren                07 Hazelwood El                
 12    282 Sharpe, Madeline              07 St. Bernard'                
Flight 4  Finals
  1     78 Yoga, Aaliyah                 07 École des Gr                
  2     46 Oliver, Rilynne               07 Bishop Feild                
  3    270 McEvoy, Eve                   08 St. Bernard'                
  4    300 Gosse, Kennedy                07 St. George's                
  5    304 Collins, Sacha                08 St. Gerard's                
  6    285 Bridger, Charlotte            08 St. Bonavent                
  7     94 Taylor, Sara                  07 Goulds Eleme                
  8    169 Wall, Jessica                 07 Immaculate C                
  9    314 Mitchell, Ava                 07 St. Matthew'                
 10     31 Yetman, Reese                 07 Beachy Cove                 
 11    185 Pace, Julia                   07 Mary Queen o                
 12    330 Bennett, Marley               07 Stephenville                
 13    145 Hackett, Charley              08 Holy Family                 
 
Event 14  Boys Standing Long Jump Grades 3&4 (43)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 9:00 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1      7 Baker, Myles                  07 Beachy Cove                 
  2    317 Purchase, John                08 St. Matthew'                
  3    292 Oyet, Ugbana                  08 St. Bonavent                
  4    148 McCarthy, Jordan              08 Holy Family                 
  5    198 Fudge, Benjamin               07 Paradise Ele                
  6     77 Whitty, Nevyn                 07 École des Gr                
  7     90 Kelly, Jacob                  08 Goulds Eleme                
  8    329 Targett, Owen                 08 St. Thomas A                
  9    302 Rideout, Jackson              07 St. George's                
 10    211 Chard, Jacob                  07 Riverside El                
 11    184 Leblanc, Sawyer               07 Mary Queen o                
Flight 2  Finals
  1    298 Trainor, Will                 08 St. Bonavent                
  2     79 Bastow, Matthew               07 Paradise Ele                
  3    280 Savoury, Caleb                07 St. Bernard'                
  4     38 Goldie, Jasper                07 Bishop Feild                
  5    129 Singh, Sahibdeep              07 Hazelwood El                
  6    187 Parsons, Thomas               07 Mary Queen o                
  7    127 Sears, Lucus                  07 Hazelwood El                
  8     13 Fudge, Gavin                  07 Beachy Cove                 
  9     25 Rideout, Brennan              08 Beachy Cove                 
 10    319 Woodford, William             08 St. Matthew'                
 11    222 Monk, Russell                 07 Riverside El                
Flight 3  Finals
  1    295 Shannahan, Simon              08 St. Bonavent                
  2    156 Snow, Jesse                   08 Holy Family                 
  3    331 Bullen, Tristen               07 Stephenville                
  4     89 Gulliver, Evan                07 Goulds Eleme                
  5    238 Hefferan, James               07 St. Anne's A                
  6    311 Johnson, Austin               07 St. Matthew'                
  7    281 Scott, Ryan                   07 St. Bernard'                
  8    328 Reid, Phillip                 07 St. Thomas A                
  9     37 Flynn, Michael                08 Bishop Feild                
 10    188 Pittman, Mark                 07 Mary Queen o                
 11     74 Stroia, Calin                 06 École des Gr                
Flight 4  Finals
  1    109 Foote, Judah                  07 Hazelwood El                
  2      2 Rose, Jackson                 08 Bay D'Espoir                
  3    279 Ryan, Cody                    08 St. Bernard'                
  4     68 Hinchey, Graysen              07 École des Gr                
  5    326 Marche, Cameron               08 St. Thomas A                
  6     82 Best, Joseph                  08 Goulds Eleme                
  7     39 Hogan, Ethan                  08 Bishop Feild                
  8    153 Murphy, Perry                 08 Holy Family                 
  9    251 Sawyer, Maurice               08 St. Anne's A                
 10    212 Eddy, Logan                   07 Riverside El                
 
Event 15  Girls Two-hand Overhead Throw Grades 3&4 (52)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 10:15 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    128 Sherriffs, Kate               07 Hazelwood El                
  2    158 Vallis, Sophia                08 Holy Family                 
  3    289 Goodyear, Claire              07 St. Bonavent                
  4    318 Wheaton, Myah                 08 St. Matthew'                
  5    332 Cormier, Skylar               07 Stephenville                
  6    322 Blanchard, Lacey              07 St. Thomas A                
  7    252 Vandermeulen, Emma            07 St. Anne's A                
  8     11 Eaton, Kaylee                 08 Beachy Cove                 
  9    300 Gosse, Kennedy                07 St. George's                
 10     84 Clarke, Autumn                08 Goulds Eleme                
 11     59 Williams, Jazelle             08 C.C. Loughli                
 12     67 Gillingham, Madeleine         08 École des Gr                
 13    194 Yasbley, Emma                 07 Mary Queen o                
Flight 2  Finals
  1    335 Samms, Lydia                  07 Stephenville                
  2    217 Hookey, Megan                 08 Riverside El                
  3    167 Moriarity, Lily               07 Immaculate C                
  4     14 Furey, Rachael                08 Beachy Cove                 
  5     49 Taylor, Jaylyn                07 Bishop Feild                
  6    233 Bruce, Mckenzie               08 St. Anne's A                
  7    271 Melvin, Brooklyn              07 St. Bernard'                
  8     18 Ilijanic, Ella                07 Beachy Cove                 
  9    310 Healey, Sophia                08 St. Matthew'                
 10    248 Power, Maggie                 08 St. Anne's A                
 11     87 Gagne-Hedderson, Sophie       07 Goulds Eleme                
 12    232 Webster, Brianna              07 Riverside El                
 13    119 Mugford, Brianna              07 Hazelwood El                
Flight 3  Finals
  1    164 Joy, Halle                    07 Immaculate C                
  2    323 Burt, Grace                   08 St. Thomas A                
  3    112 Hillier, Myah                 08 Hazelwood El                
  4     46 Oliver, Rilynne               07 Bishop Feild                
  5     94 Taylor, Sara                  07 Goulds Eleme                
  6    219 Jefford, Brooklyn             08 Riverside El                
  7    266 Joyce, Kailie                 07 St. Bernard'                
  8     52 Burton, Angelina              08 C.C. Loughli                
  9    177 Byer, Maggie                  07 Mary Queen o                
 10    286 Butler, Sofia                 07 St. Bonavent                
 11     71 Rolland-Raydon, Jacqueline    07 École des Gr                
 12    303 Snow, Anna                    07 St. George's                
 13    136 Bradbury, Kiana               07 Holy Family                 
Flight 4  Finals
  1     33 Alberto, Sofia                07 Bishop Feild                
  2      1 Hoskins, Brianna              07 Bay D'Espoir                
  3    168 Moriarity, Mckinlee           08 Immaculate C                
  4     64 Dubuc, Mairead                07 École des Gr                
  5    327 McLuaghlin, Helena            08 St. Thomas A                
  6    258 Coombs, Sydnie                08 St. Bernard'                
  7    192 Veitch, Isabella              07 Mary Queen o                
  8    314 Mitchell, Ava                 07 St. Matthew'                
  9    199 Fudge, Norah                  07 Paradise Ele                
 10    297 Stone, Furey                  07 St. Bonavent                
 11    333 Gabriel, Morgan               08 Stephenville                
 12     55 Joyce, Christina              07 C.C. Loughli                
 13    139 Chard, Hailey                 08 Holy Family                 
 
Event 17  Boys Two-hand Overhead Throw Grades 3&4 (39)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 9:45 AM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1      6 Avery, Ben                    07 Beachy Cove                 
  2    179 Dawe, Ryan                    07 Mary Queen o                
  3     69 Kouam Tassic, Louis-Michel    07 École des Gr                
  4     48 Ratsimandresy, Ntsoa          08 Bishop Feild                
  5    126 Salter, James                 07 Hazelwood El                
  6     54 Hicks, Noah                   07 C.C. Loughli                
  7    144 Green, Zachary                08 Holy Family                 
  8    277 Pittman, Cael                 07 St. Bernard'                
  9    309 Goodland, Samuel              08 St. Matthew'                
 10    231 Webster, Ashton               08 Riverside El                
Flight 2  Finals
  1     22 Penney, Roghan                08 Beachy Cove                 
  2    161 Costello, Brayden             08 Immaculate C                
  3     44 O'Brien, Andrew               08 Bishop Feild                
  4    182 Hewitt, Ethan                 07 Mary Queen o                
  5    291 Murphy, Brady                 07 St. Bonavent                
  6    113 Hoskins, Reagan               08 Hazelwood El                
  7      2 Rose, Jackson                 08 Bay D'Espoir                
  8    216 Harnum, Isaac                 08 Riverside El                
  9    317 Purchase, John                08 St. Matthew'                
 10    292 Oyet, Ugbana                  08 St. Bonavent                
Flight 3  Finals
  1    256 Carey, Carter                 07 St. Bernard'                
  2    141 Dillon, Gavin                 08 Holy Family                 
  3    331 Bullen, Tristen               07 Stephenville                
  4     75 Theriault, Rowan              07 École des Gr                
  5    249 Power, Owen                   07 St. Anne's A                
  6    326 Marche, Cameron               08 St. Thomas A                
  7     47 Ratsimandresy, Anja           08 Bishop Feild                
  8     30 Webb, Oliver                  08 Beachy Cove                 
  9    302 Rideout, Jackson              07 St. George's                
 10    296 Stephen, Brody                07 St. Bonavent                
Flight 4  Finals
  1     57 Penney, Cameron               08 C.C. Loughli                
  2    220 Loveless, Shawn               08 Riverside El                
  3    189 Purcell, Nicholas             07 Mary Queen o                
  4    311 Johnson, Austin               07 St. Matthew'                
  5     66 Ganguenon, Dilane             08 École des Gr                
  6    324 Lacosta, Luke                 07 St. Thomas A                
  7    284 Williams, Parker              07 St. Bernard'                
  8    142 Downey, Liam                  07 Holy Family                 
  9    341 St. Croix, Pierre             07 Stephenville                
 
Event 19  Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6 (49)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 4:20 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    607 Penney, Sophie                05 St. Thomas A                
  2    446 Sherriffs, Abby               05 Hazelwood El                
  3    622 Duffy, Avri                   05 Stephenville                
  4    518 Coates, Jillian               05 Riverside El                
  5    456 Faulkner, Brianna             06 Holy Family                 
  6    400 Bromley, Emma                 05 Elizabeth Pa                
  7    493 Wallis, Amy                   05 Mary Queen o                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    634 White, Chloe                  05 Stephenville                
  2    372 Power-Maunder, Clare          06 Bishop Feild                
  3    407 Miller, Anna                  05 Elizabeth Pa                
  4    376 McDowell, Madison             05 C.C. Loughli                
  5    463 Payne, Mackenley              05 Immaculate C                
  6    415 Bellows, Leighanna            06 Hazelwood El                
  7    539 Fitzpatrick, Heidi            06 St. Anne's A                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    563 Choo, Soo Hyun                04 St. Bonavent                
  2    597 Whelan, Laci                  05 St. Matthew'                
  3    386 Dobbin, Katie                 05 École des Gr                
  4    557 Taplin, Hailey                06 St. Bernard'                
  5    465 White, Danica                 06 Immaculate C                
  6    608 Perrier, Amber                06 St. Thomas A                
  7    365 Bourque, Lindsay              06 Bishop Feild                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    414 Avery, Kendra                 06 Hazelwood El                
  2    469 Coady, Sarah                  05 Mary Queen o                
  3    577 Gill, Molly                   05 St. George's                
  4    377 Noseworthy, Luca              06 C.C. Loughli                
  5    523 Newman, Claire                06 Riverside El                
  6    612 Chislett, Devero              06 Stephenville                
  7    360 Power, Ellie                  06 Beachy Cove                 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    631 Parsons, Samantha             05 Stephenville                
  2    457 Mitchell, Jane                06 Holy Family                 
  3    525 Pickett, Taylor               05 Riverside El                
  4    564 Cura, Veronica                05 St. Bonavent                
  5    364 Beck, Jane                    05 Bishop Feild                
  6    356 Neary, Ashley                 05 Beachy Cove                 
  7    576 Dwyer, Brooke                 05 St. George's                
  8    385 Djan-Chékar, Ava              05 École des Gr                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    514 Traverse, Alyssa              05 Paradise Ele                
  2    568 Lee, Bethany                  06 St. Bonavent                
  3    396 Zahariadis, Sofia             05 École des Gr                
  4    551 Kennedy, Joleigh              06 St. Bernard'                
  5    380 Williams, Isabelle            06 C.C. Loughli                
  6    593 Postolovskaya, Sofiya         05 St. Matthew'                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    480 Maclean, Sophie               05 Mary Queen o                
  2    605 Goosney, Kate                 06 St. Thomas A                
  3    589 Janes, Olivia                 05 St. Matthew'                
  4    347 Down, Niamh                   06 Beachy Cove                 
  5    455 Brinson, Jorja                06 Holy Family                 
  6    509 Osmond, Kylie                 05 Paradise Ele                
  7    641 Lawrence-Pond, Keaira         06 Villanova Ju                
 
Event 20  Girls 60 Meter Dash Wheelchair WC Grades 5&6 (1)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 4:20 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4    482 McCarthy, Claire              05 Mary Queen o                
 
Event 21  Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6 (46)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 4:40 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    524 Park, John                    05 Riverside El                
  2    644 Sears, Brayden                06 Villanova Ju                
  3    601 Benoit, Jacob                 05 St. Thomas A                
  4    632 Power, Cole                   05 Stephenville                
  5    428 Jones, Brady                  04 Hazelwood El                
  6    553 O'Neill, Darcy                06 St. Bernard'                
  7    369 Kiwanuka, Humphrey            05 Bishop Feild                
  8    395 Thoms, Charlie                06 École des Gr                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    517 Butt, Nathan                  05 Riverside El                
  2    578 Decker, Dylan                 05 St. Mary's E                
  3    560 Alabi, Olufikayo              06 St. Bonavent                
  4    591 O'Dea, Cian                   05 St. Matthew'                
  5    611 Belliveau, Noah               06 Stephenville                
  6    542 King, Jeffrey                 06 St. Anne's A                
  7    550 Hearn, Michael                05 St. Bernard'                
  8    610 Ryan, Michael                 05 St. Thomas A                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    595 Reid, Cameron                 05 St. Matthew'                
  2    492 Ryan, Conor                   05 Mary Queen o                
  3    645 Tong, Marcus                  06 Villanova Ju                
  4    342 Arnold, Mitchel               05 Beachy Cove                 
  5    425 Edwards, Nathan               05 Hazelwood El                
  6    526 Pitts, Garett                 06 Riverside El                
  7    397 Anthony, Jacob                05 Elizabeth Pa                
  8    625 Hefferan, Evan                05 Stephenville                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    448 Stamp, Ryan                   05 Hazelwood El                
  2    355 Mitchelmore, Ash              06 Beachy Cove                 
  3    613 Duffy, Kaenan                 06 Stephenville                
  4    555 Shannahan, Cameron            06 St. Bernard'                
  5    398 Blackwood, Eric               05 Elizabeth Pa                
  6    547 Ryan, Jacob                   06 St. Anne's A                
  7    575 Crane, Jake                   06 St. George's                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    630 McIssac, Liam                 05 Stephenville                
  2    473 Dawe, Mason                   05 Mary Queen o                
  3    580 Amin, Sid                     05 St. Matthew'                
  4    403 Cooze, Caleb                  05 Elizabeth Pa                
  5    615 Marche, Ethan                 06 Stephenville                
  6    461 Thistle, Kody                 06 Holy Family                 
  7    388 Egli, William                 04 École des Gr                
  8    562 Chaytor, Noah                 05 St. Bonavent                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    602 Campbell, Austin              06 St. Thomas A                
  2    566 Hogan, Ben                    05 St. Bonavent                
  3    381 Avoine-Dalton, Vincent        06 École des Gr                
  4    354 Matthews, Gabe                06 Beachy Cove                 
  5    486 Pepe, Matteo                  05 Mary Queen o                
  6    460 Street, Rylan                 06 Holy Family                 
  7    375 Hamilton, Ben                 05 C.C. Loughli                
 
Event 22  Boys 60 Meter Dash Wheelchair WC Grades 5&6 (1)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 4:40 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4    637 Bowen, Brandon                05 Villanova Ju                
 
Event 23  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6 (46)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 2:00 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    345 Crummey, Laura                05 Beachy Cove                 
  2    598 Williams, Ava                 05 St. Matthew'                
  3    634 White, Chloe                  05 Stephenville                
  4    525 Pickett, Taylor               05 Riverside El                
  5    557 Taplin, Hailey                06 St. Bernard'                
  6    417 Brinston, Anna                04 Hazelwood El                
  7    465 White, Danica                 06 Immaculate C                
  8    638 Carroll, Ryleigh              06 Villanova Ju                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    599 Woldesenbet, Mekdemawit       05 St. Matthew'                
  2    475 Halfyard, Sarah               06 Mary Queen o                
  3    618 Smolders, Abigail             06 Stephenville                
  4    622 Duffy, Avri                   05 Stephenville                
  5    545 O'Reilly, Lily-Belle          05 St. Anne's A                
  6    378 Parsons, Sidney               05 C.C. Loughli                
  7    462 Connors, Madison              06 Immaculate C                
  8    374 Steeves, Claudia              06 Bishop Feild                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    386 Dobbin, Katie                 05 École des Gr                
  2    366 Castro, Jazmin                05 Bishop Feild                
  3    488 Quigley, Sarah                06 Mary Queen o                
  4    352 Ilijanic, Ava                 05 Beachy Cove                 
  5    590 Mack, Grace                   05 St. Matthew'                
  6    504 Hickey-Norman, Alexi          05 Paradise Ele                
  7    380 Williams, Isabelle            06 C.C. Loughli                
  8    612 Chislett, Devero              06 Stephenville                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    373 Ratsimandresy, Kanto          06 Bishop Feild                
  2    603 Flemming, Stephanie           06 St. Thomas A                
  3    377 Noseworthy, Luca              06 C.C. Loughli                
  4    419 Byrne, Finleigh               06 Hazelwood El                
  5    631 Parsons, Samantha             05 Stephenville                
  6    407 Miller, Anna                  05 Elizabeth Pa                
  7    389 Keenan, Margaux               06 École des Gr                
  8    558 Tuff, Rachael                 06 St. Bernard'                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    639 Cleary, Rachel                06 Villanova Ju                
  2    404 Evans, Hope                   05 Elizabeth Pa                
  3    533 Semeniuc, Andrianna           06 Riverside El                
  4    382 Basabose, Bonita              06 École des Gr                
  5    441 Pevida, Isabelle              05 Hazelwood El                
  6    605 Goosney, Kate                 06 St. Thomas A                
  7    487 Power, Emma                   05 Mary Queen o                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    522 Moulton, Hayley               05 Riverside El                
  2    402 Cook, Callie                  05 Elizabeth Pa                
  3    643 Rees, Paige                   06 Villanova Ju                
  4    552 McEvoy, Lily                  06 St. Bernard'                
  5    600 Bennett, Lily                 05 St. Thomas A                
  6    500 Earle, Rachel                 06 Paradise Ele                
  7    466 Woodford, Sara                05 Immaculate C                
 
Event 24  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6 (47)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 2:15 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    609 Russell, Andrew               06 St. Thomas A                
  2    484 Moores, Jack                  05 Mary Queen o                
  3    412 Clarke, Connor                06 Goulds Eleme                
  4    530 Rideout, Jarred               06 Riverside El                
  5    464 Simms, Patrick                06 Immaculate C                
  6    507 Murphy, Nick                  05 Paradise Ele                
  7    351 Greeley, Dennis               06 Beachy Cove                 
  8    367 Dunne, Matthew                05 Bishop Feild                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    555 Shannahan, Cameron            06 St. Bernard'                
  2    524 Park, John                    05 Riverside El                
  3    591 O'Dea, Cian                   05 St. Matthew'                
  4    353 Legrow, Cameron               05 Beachy Cove                 
  5    513 Stuckless, Evan               05 Paradise Ele                
  6    381 Avoine-Dalton, Vincent        06 École des Gr                
  7    428 Jones, Brady                  04 Hazelwood El                
  8    411 Walker, Joshua                05 Elizabeth Pa                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    375 Hamilton, Ben                 05 C.C. Loughli                
  2    635 White, Samuel                 05 Stephenville                
  3    613 Duffy, Kaenan                 06 Stephenville                
  4    346 Down, Devin                   06 Beachy Cove                 
  5    468 Butler, Matthew               06 Mary Queen o                
  6    442 Ram, Mohit                    05 Hazelwood El                
  7    583 Finn, Cody                    06 St. Matthew'                
  8    642 Parmiter, Nathan              06 Villanova Ju                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    615 Marche, Ethan                 06 Stephenville                
  2    390 Labib, Shahin                 05 École des Gr                
  3    548 Webber, Matthew               06 St. Anne's A                
  4    448 Stamp, Ryan                   05 Hazelwood El                
  5    646 Warren, Mack                  06 Villanova Ju                
  6    408 Penney, Joel                  05 Elizabeth Pa                
  7    370 Moyes-Vaandering, Gabriel     06 Bishop Feild                
  8    602 Campbell, Austin              06 St. Thomas A                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    413 Howlett, Colby                06 Goulds Eleme                
  2    371 O'Brien, Martin               05 Bishop Feild                
  3    549 Chafe, Cameron                06 St. Bernard'                
  4    623 Dutcher, Liam                 05 Stephenville                
  5    395 Thoms, Charlie                06 École des Gr                
  6    526 Pitts, Garett                 06 Riverside El                
  7    645 Tong, Marcus                  06 Villanova Ju                
  8    467 Ali Khan, Reyan               06 Mary Queen o                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    625 Hefferan, Evan                05 Stephenville                
  2    497 Burridge, Matthew             05 Paradise Ele                
  3    614 Jesso, Brady                  06 Stephenville                
  4    541 King, Chase                   06 St. Anne's A                
  5    606 Lasaga, Tristgen              05 St. Thomas A                
  6    587 Griffiths, Matthew            06 St. Matthew'                
  7    550 Hearn, Michael                05 St. Bernard'                
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6 (46)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 3:30 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    462 Connors, Madison              06 Immaculate C                
  2    356 Neary, Ashley                 05 Beachy Cove                 
  3    457 Mitchell, Jane                06 Holy Family                 
  4    608 Perrier, Amber                06 St. Thomas A                
  5    534 Thistle, Skylar               05 Riverside El                
  6    447 Spurrell, Claire              05 Hazelwood El                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    405 Fillier, Jenna                05 Elizabeth Pa                
  2    433 Mahmood, Paris                05 Hazelwood El                
  3    347 Down, Niamh                   06 Beachy Cove                 
  4    455 Brinson, Jorja                06 Holy Family                 
  5    638 Carroll, Ryleigh              06 Villanova Ju                
  6    563 Choo, Soo Hyun                04 St. Bonavent                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    456 Faulkner, Brianna             06 Holy Family                 
  2    594 Purchase, Lauren              05 St. Matthew'                
  3    538 Collins, Chantel              06 St. Anne's A                
  4    508 Neville, Hannah               06 Paradise Ele                
  5    401 Cole, Amber                   05 Elizabeth Pa                
  6    576 Dwyer, Brooke                 05 St. George's                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    552 McEvoy, Lily                  06 St. Bernard'                
  2    485 Oliver, Jenna                 06 Mary Queen o                
  3    629 Martin, Mackenzie             05 Stephenville                
  4    593 Postolovskaya, Sofiya         05 St. Matthew'                
  5    612 Chislett, Devero              06 Stephenville                
  6    577 Gill, Molly                   05 St. George's                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    568 Lee, Bethany                  06 St. Bonavent                
  2    589 Janes, Olivia                 05 St. Matthew'                
  3    618 Smolders, Abigail             06 Stephenville                
  4    501 Fillier, Keely                05 Paradise Ele                
  5    360 Power, Ellie                  06 Beachy Cove                 
  6    525 Pickett, Taylor               05 Riverside El                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    469 Coady, Sarah                  05 Mary Queen o                
  2    385 Djan-Chékar, Ava              05 École des Gr                
  3    617 Shae, Maria                   06 Stephenville                
  4    409 Roberts, Georgia              05 Elizabeth Pa                
  5    531 Robbins, Gabrielle            06 Riverside El                
  6    600 Bennett, Lily                 05 St. Thomas A                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    394 Theriault, Marcienne          06 École des Gr                
  2    441 Pevida, Isabelle              05 Hazelwood El                
  3    604 Gabriel, Paige                06 St. Thomas A                
  4    470 Cook, Norah                   06 Mary Queen o                
  5    364 Beck, Jane                    05 Bishop Feild                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1    496 Blagdon, Eve                  05 Paradise Ele                
  2    572 Shik, Olivia                  06 St. Bonavent                
  3    641 Lawrence-Pond, Keaira         06 Villanova Ju                
  4    620 Boland, Jewel                 05 Stephenville                
  5    558 Tuff, Rachael                 06 St. Bernard'                
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6 (51)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 3:55 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    503 Gosse, Michael                06 Paradise Ele                
  2    601 Benoit, Jacob                 05 St. Thomas A                
  3    549 Chafe, Cameron                06 St. Bernard'                
  4    573 Stephen, Finlay               04 St. Bonavent                
  5    579 Murphy, Luke                  05 St. Mary's E                
  6    616 Ryan, Max                     06 Stephenville                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    606 Lasaga, Tristgen              05 St. Thomas A                
  2    483 Menchion, Evan                05 Mary Queen o                
  3    623 Dutcher, Liam                 05 Stephenville                
  4    383 Dehane, Amine                 05 École des Gr                
  5    536 Wiseman, William              06 Riverside El                
  6    544 O'Keefe, Rylan                06 St. Anne's A                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    408 Penney, Joel                  05 Elizabeth Pa                
  2    635 White, Samuel                 05 Stephenville                
  3    578 Decker, Dylan                 05 St. Mary's E                
  4    471 Crawley, Justin               06 Mary Queen o                
  5    546 Pearson, Brayden              06 St. Anne's A                
  6    369 Kiwanuka, Humphrey            05 Bishop Feild                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    413 Howlett, Colby                06 Goulds Eleme                
  2    425 Edwards, Nathan               05 Hazelwood El                
  3    632 Power, Cole                   05 Stephenville                
  4    646 Warren, Mack                  06 Villanova Ju                
  5    507 Murphy, Nick                  05 Paradise Ele                
  6    611 Belliveau, Noah               06 Stephenville                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    615 Marche, Ethan                 06 Stephenville                
  2    452 Weeks, Christopher            05 Hazelwood El                
  3    348 Eaton, Campbell               06 Beachy Cove                 
  4    392 Lawlor, Brady                 05 École des Gr                
  5    519 Hibbs, Ryan                   05 Riverside El                
  6    556 Singh, Yashraj                06 St. Bernard'                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    642 Parmiter, Nathan              06 Villanova Ju                
  2    560 Alabi, Olufikayo              06 St. Bonavent                
  3    491 Rotondi, Matteo               05 Mary Queen o                
  4    586 Griffiths, Jack               05 St. Matthew'                
  5    411 Walker, Joshua                05 Elizabeth Pa                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    554 Peddle, Ethan                 05 St. Bernard'                
  2    395 Thoms, Charlie                06 École des Gr                
  3    647 Young, Zach                   05 Villanova Ju                
  4    580 Amin, Sid                     05 St. Matthew'                
  5    342 Arnold, Mitchel               05 Beachy Cove                 
  6    461 Thistle, Kody                 06 Holy Family                 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1    354 Matthews, Gabe                06 Beachy Cove                 
  2    429 Knight, Andy                  06 Hazelwood El                
  3    412 Clarke, Connor                06 Goulds Eleme                
  4    517 Butt, Nathan                  05 Riverside El                
  5    595 Reid, Cameron                 05 St. Matthew'                
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1    506 Martin, Patrick               05 Paradise Ele                
  2    609 Russell, Andrew               06 St. Thomas A                
  3    541 King, Chase                   06 St. Anne's A                
  4    571 Quinlan, Patrick              06 St. Bonavent                
  5    459 Stratton, Dominic             06 Holy Family                 
 
Event 27  Girls 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6 (24)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 5:00 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    617 Shae, Maria                   06 Stephenville                
  2    533 Semeniuc, Andrianna           06 Riverside El                
  3    366 Castro, Jazmin                05 Bishop Feild                
  4    568 Lee, Bethany                  06 St. Bonavent                
  5    361 Rideout, Sofie                06 Beachy Cove                 
  6    394 Theriault, Marcienne          06 École des Gr                
  7    410 Spencer, Allie                05 Elizabeth Pa                
  8    405 Fillier, Jenna                05 Elizabeth Pa                
  9    478 Hu, Jenna                     05 Mary Queen o                
 10    516 Avery, Rachel                 06 Riverside El                
 11    439 Pendergast, Rebecca           06 Hazelwood El                
 12    599 Woldesenbet, Mekdemawit       05 St. Matthew'                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    590 Mack, Grace                   05 St. Matthew'                
  2    518 Coates, Jillian               05 Riverside El                
  3    352 Ilijanic, Ava                 05 Beachy Cove                 
  4    409 Roberts, Georgia              05 Elizabeth Pa                
  5    564 Cura, Veronica                05 St. Bonavent                
  6    477 Hu, Annie                     05 Mary Queen o                
  7    588 Healy, Molly                  06 St. Matthew'                
  8    561 Cavell, Helen                 06 St. Bonavent                
  9    415 Bellows, Leighanna            06 Hazelwood El                
 10    636 Butler, Tyra                  06 Upper Gullie                
 11    447 Spurrell, Claire              05 Hazelwood El                
 12    543 O'Keefe, Hailee               06 St. Anne's A                
 
Event 28  Boys 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6 (43)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 5:20 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    547 Ryan, Jacob                   06 St. Anne's A                
  2    579 Murphy, Luke                  05 St. Mary's E                
  3    489 Reid, Aaron                   05 Mary Queen o                
  4    383 Dehane, Amine                 05 École des Gr                
  5    403 Cooze, Caleb                  05 Elizabeth Pa                
  6    517 Butt, Nathan                  05 Riverside El                
  7    362 Spurrell, Jacob               05 Beachy Cove                 
  8    431 Lindstrom, Ethan              05 Hazelwood El                
  9    573 Stephen, Finlay               04 St. Bonavent                
 10    584 Finn, Connor                  06 St. Matthew'                
 11    613 Duffy, Kaenan                 06 Stephenville                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    628 Martin, Jordan                05 Stephenville                
  2    479 Kirby, Scott                  06 Mary Queen o                
  3    586 Griffiths, Jack               05 St. Matthew'                
  4    452 Weeks, Christopher            05 Hazelwood El                
  5    647 Young, Zach                   05 Villanova Ju                
  6    510 Paterson, Marcus              05 Paradise Ele                
  7    527 Power, Alexander              06 Riverside El                
  8    614 Jesso, Brady                  06 Stephenville                
  9    578 Decker, Dylan                 05 St. Mary's E                
 10    459 Stratton, Dominic             06 Holy Family                 
 11    399 Brace, Dalton                 04 Elizabeth Pa                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    540 Hussey, Zachary               06 St. Anne's A                
  2    519 Hibbs, Ryan                   05 Riverside El                
  3    621 Butler, Will                  05 Stephenville                
  4    379 Rashleigh, Caleb              06 C.C. Loughli                
  5    515 Tweedie, Liam                 05 Paradise Ele                
  6    571 Quinlan, Patrick              06 St. Bonavent                
  7    474 Dormody, Peter                05 Mary Queen o                
  8    384 Dehane, Chaouki               06 École des Gr                
  9    460 Street, Rylan                 06 Holy Family                 
 10    343 Avery, Thomas                 05 Beachy Cove                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    397 Anthony, Jacob                05 Elizabeth Pa                
  2    429 Knight, Andy                  06 Hazelwood El                
  3    640 Gulliver, Willis              06 Villanova Ju                
  4    368 Flynn, Robin                  06 Bishop Feild                
  5    623 Dutcher, Liam                 05 Stephenville                
  6    392 Lawlor, Brady                 05 École des Gr                
  7    591 O'Dea, Cian                   05 St. Matthew'                
  8    503 Gosse, Michael                06 Paradise Ele                
  9    537 Bennett, Andrew               06 St. Anne's A                
 10    567 Hogan, Sean                   06 St. Bonavent                
 11    363 Thistle, Jake                 06 Beachy Cove                 
 
Event 29  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (23)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 2:30 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'A'                                  
     1) 487 Power, Emma 05              2) 494 Winsor, Claire 05          
     3) 480 Maclean, Sophie 05          4) 469 Coady, Sarah 05            
  2  Riverside Elementary School  'A'                             
     1) 523 Newman, Claire 06           2) 520 Loveless, Callie 05        
     3) 522 Moulton, Hayley 05          4) 534 Thistle, Skylar 05         
  3  Stephenville Middle School  'A'                              
     1) 622 Duffy, Avri 05              2) 629 Martin, Mackenzie 05       
     3) 631 Parsons, Samantha 05        4) 620 Boland, Jewel 05           
  4  Hazelwood Elementary  'C'                                    
     1) 435 Matthews, Hannah 05         2) 447 Spurrell, Claire 05        
     3) 446 Sherriffs, Abby 05          4) 434 Malone, Kylie 05           
  5  St. Matthew's Elem  'B'                                      
     1) 582 Fancey, Claire 06           2) 585 Goodland, Lindsey 06       
     3) 592 Pendergast, Darby 06        4) 588 Healy, Molly 06            
  6  Paradise Elementary  'A'                                     
     1) 501 Fillier, Keely 05           2) 514 Traverse, Alyssa 05        
     3) 499 Costigan, Sara 05           4) 512 Slaney, Katie 05           
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Elizabeth Park Elementary Scho  'A'                          
     1) 406 George, Emma 05             2) 401 Cole, Amber 05             
     3) 410 Spencer, Allie 05           4) 405 Fillier, Jenna 05          
  2  Riverside Elementary School  'B'                             
     1) 528 Power, Joely 06             2) 531 Robbins, Gabrielle 06      
     3) 516 Avery, Rachel 06            4) 533 Semeniuc, Andrianna 06     
  3  Villanova Junior High  'A'                                   
     1) 639 Cleary, Rachel 06           2) 638 Carroll, Ryleigh 06        
     3) 643 Rees, Paige 06              4) 641 Lawrence-Pond, Keaira 06   
  4  Paradise Elementary  'B'                                     
     1) 508 Neville, Hannah 06          2) 502 Freeman, Leah 05           
     3) 505 Hipditch, Kendra 05         4) 496 Blagdon, Eve 05            
  5  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'B'                                  
     1) 472 Crawley, Kaitlyn 06         2) 493 Wallis, Amy 05             
     3) 477 Hu, Annie 05                4) 478 Hu, Jenna 05               
  6  École des Grands-Vents  'A'                                  
     1) 396 Zahariadis, Sofia 05        2) 394 Theriault, Marcienne 06    
     3) 386 Dobbin, Katie 05            4) 385 Djan-Chékar, Ava 05        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'C'                                  
     1) 488 Quigley, Sarah 06           2) 475 Halfyard, Sarah 06         
     3) 485 Oliver, Jenna 06            4) 470 Cook, Norah 06             
  2  St. Matthew's Elem  'A'                                      
     1) 594 Purchase, Lauren 05         2) 581 Baker, Amelie 05           
     3) 597 Whelan, Laci 05             4) 598 Williams, Ava 05           
  3  St. Anne's Academy /dunvil  'B'                              
     1) 539 Fitzpatrick, Heidi 06       2) 538 Collins, Chantel 06        
     3) 545 O'Reilly, Lily-Belle 05     4) 543 O'Keefe, Hailee 06         
  4  Beachy Cove Elementary  'A'                                  
     1) 361 Rideout, Sofie 06           2) 352 Ilijanic, Ava 05           
     3) 347 Down, Niamh 06              4) 360 Power, Ellie 06            
  5  Hazelwood Elementary  'A'                                    
     1) 423 Cole, Abigail 06            2) 453 White, Anna 06             
     3) 416 Billard, Hannah 06          4) 436 McDonald, Ashley 06        
  6  Bishop Feild  'A'                                            
     1) 373 Ratsimandresy, Kanto 06     2) 365 Bourque, Lindsay 06        
     3) 366 Castro, Jazmin 05           4) 374 Steeves, Claudia 06        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  St. Thomas Aquinas School  'A'                               
     1) 603 Flemming, Stephanie 06      2) 604 Gabriel, Paige 06          
     3) 608 Perrier, Amber 06           4) 607 Penney, Sophie 05          
  2  St. Bonaventure's College  'A'                               
     1) 561 Cavell, Helen 06            2) 570 Murphy, Megan 06           
     3) 572 Shik, Olivia 06             4) 565 Fitzpatrick-Moran, Kiera 05
  3  Paradise Elementary  'C'                                     
     1) 648 Mahar, Ashley 05            2) 500 Earle, Rachel 06           
     3) 504 Hickey-Norman, Alexi 05     4) 511 Pennell, Kaylee 06         
  4  Hazelwood Elementary  'B'                                    
     1) 426 Handrigan, Julie 05         2) 432 Lushman, Katelyn 05        
     3) 430 Lannon, Abby 05             4) 422 Clarke, Chloe 05           
  5  Beachy Cove Elementary  'B'                                  
     1) 358 Penney, Setaye 06           2) 344 Brown, Morgan 06           
     3) 357 Parsons, Bailey 06          4) 356 Neary, Ashley 05           
 
Event 30  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (23)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 3:00 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  St. Bonaventure's College  'A'                               
     1) 571 Quinlan, Patrick 06         2) 569 McGrath, Brayden 05        
     3) 567 Hogan, Sean 06              4) 566 Hogan, Ben 05              
  2  St. Bernard's Elementary  'A'                                
     1) 556 Singh, Yashraj 06           2) 553 O'Neill, Darcy 06          
     3) 554 Peddle, Ethan 05            4) 549 Chafe, Cameron 06          
  3  Stephenville Middle School  'A'                              
     1) 635 White, Samuel 05            2) 627 Lomand, Isacc 05           
     3) 621 Butler, Will 05             4) 624 Fleming, Jackson 05        
  4  Hazelwood Elementary  'A'                                    
     1) 421 Chafe, Brayden 05           2) 450 Stoyles, Peter 05          
     3) 449 Stoyles, Joesph 05          4) 437 Mills, Ian 05              
  5  St. Anne's Academy /dunvil  'B'                              
     1) 547 Ryan, Jacob 06              2) 537 Bennett, Andrew 06         
     3) 542 King, Jeffrey 06            4) 540 Hussey, Zachary 06         
  6  Paradise Elementary  'A'                                     
     1) 497 Burridge, Matthew 05        2) 515 Tweedie, Liam 05           
     3) 510 Paterson, Marcus 05         4) 498 Burton, Jacob 05           
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Stephenville Middle School  'B'                              
     1) 633 Targett, Kyle 05            2) 619 Alexander, Seth 05         
     3) 625 Hefferan, Evan 05           4) 630 McIssac, Liam 05           
  2  Hazelwood Elementary  'C'                                    
     1) 431 Lindstrom, Ethan 05         2) 443 Rideout, Blake 05          
     3) 424 Duke, Josephe 06            4) 451 Walsh, Nicolas 06          
  3  St. Anne's Academy /dunvil  'A'                              
     1) 546 Pearson, Brayden 06         2) 548 Webber, Matthew 06         
     3) 541 King, Chase 06              4) 544 O'Keefe, Rylan 06          
  4  Bishop Feild  'A'                                            
     1) 368 Flynn, Robin 06             2) 367 Dunne, Matthew 05          
     3) 370 Moyes-Vaandering, Gabriel 0 4) 369 Kiwanuka, Humphrey 05      
  5  Beachy Cove Elementary  'A'                                  
     1) 355 Mitchelmore, Ash 06         2) 354 Matthews, Gabe 06          
     3) 346 Down, Devin 06              4) 342 Arnold, Mitchel 05         
  6  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'B'                                  
     1) 474 Dormody, Peter 05           2) 484 Moores, Jack 05            
     3) 486 Pepe, Matteo 05             4) 492 Ryan, Conor 05             
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Hazelwood Elementary  'B'                                    
     1) 429 Knight, Andy 06             2) 427 Hoskins, Kelly 05          
     3) 454 Winsor, Mathew 05           4) 425 Edwards, Nathan 05         
  2  Beachy Cove Elementary  'B'                                  
     1) 348 Eaton, Campbell 06          2) 362 Spurrell, Jacob 05         
     3) 353 Legrow, Cameron 05          4) 343 Avery, Thomas 05           
  3  Holy Family School /par  'A'                                 
     1) 459 Stratton, Dominic 06        2) 461 Thistle, Kody 06           
     3) 458 Smith, Jayden 06            4) 460 Street, Rylan 06           
  4  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'A'                                  
     1) 490 Rotondi, Gianluca 05        2) 473 Dawe, Mason 05             
     3) 483 Menchion, Evan 05           4) 489 Reid, Aaron 05             
  5  Villanova Junior High  'A'                                   
     1) 640 Gulliver, Willis 06         2) 644 Sears, Brayden 06          
     3) 645 Tong, Marcus 06             4) 646 Warren, Mack 06            
  6  Riverside Elementary School  'A'                             
     1) 527 Power, Alexander 06         2) 530 Rideout, Jarred 06         
     3) 529 Reid, Taylor 06             4) 521 Mackey, Alex 06            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  École des Grands-Vents  'A'                                  
     1) 392 Lawlor, Brady 05            2) 383 Dehane, Amine 05           
     3) 390 Labib, Shahin 05            4) 388 Egli, William 04           
  2  St. Matthew's Elem  'A'                                      
     1) 580 Amin, Sid 05                2) 596 Seymour, Cody 05           
     3) 583 Finn, Cody 06               4) 587 Griffiths, Matthew 06      
  3  Elizabeth Park Elementary Scho  'A'                          
     1) 408 Penney, Joel 05             2) 399 Brace, Dalton 04           
     3) 398 Blackwood, Eric 05          4) 411 Walker, Joshua 05          
  4  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'C'                                  
     1) 495 Zaid, Muhammad 06           2) 467 Ali Khan, Reyan 06         
     3) 476 Hodder, Liam 05             4) 471 Crawley, Justin 06         
  5  Beachy Cove Elementary  'C'                                  
     1) 351 Greeley, Dennis 06          2) 359 Penney, Tristan 06         
     3) 363 Thistle, Jake 06            4) 350 Finlay, Dawson 06          
 
Event 31  Girls Standing Long Jump Grades 5&6 (51)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 2:15 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    522 Moulton, Hayley               05 Riverside El                
  2    345 Crummey, Laura                05 Beachy Cove                 
  3    558 Tuff, Rachael                 06 St. Bernard'                
  4    376 McDowell, Madison             05 C.C. Loughli                
  5    478 Hu, Jenna                     05 Mary Queen o                
  6    563 Choo, Soo Hyun                04 St. Bonavent                
  7    463 Payne, Mackenley              05 Immaculate C                
  8    593 Postolovskaya, Sofiya         05 St. Matthew'                
  9    373 Ratsimandresy, Kanto          06 Bishop Feild                
 10    393 Sévigny, Charlotte            06 École des Gr                
 11    603 Flemming, Stephanie           06 St. Thomas A                
 12    577 Gill, Molly                   05 St. George's                
 13    444 Ryan, Brooklyn                06 Hazelwood El                
Flight 2  Finals
  1    511 Pennell, Kaylee               06 Paradise Ele                
  2    620 Boland, Jewel                 05 Stephenville                
  3    361 Rideout, Sofie                06 Beachy Cove                 
  4    465 White, Danica                 06 Immaculate C                
  5    538 Collins, Chantel              06 St. Anne's A                
  6    617 Shae, Maria                   06 Stephenville                
  7    518 Coates, Jillian               05 Riverside El                
  8    349 Fildes, Chloe                 06 Beachy Cove                 
  9    634 White, Chloe                  05 Stephenville                
 10    477 Hu, Annie                     05 Mary Queen o                
 11    374 Steeves, Claudia              06 Bishop Feild                
 12    378 Parsons, Sidney               05 C.C. Loughli                
 13    396 Zahariadis, Sofia             05 École des Gr                
Flight 3  Finals
  1    576 Dwyer, Brooke                 05 St. George's                
  2    406 George, Emma                  05 Elizabeth Pa                
  3    380 Williams, Isabelle            06 C.C. Loughli                
  4    382 Basabose, Bonita              06 École des Gr                
  5    605 Goosney, Kate                 06 St. Thomas A                
  6    590 Mack, Grace                   05 St. Matthew'                
  7    543 O'Keefe, Hailee               06 St. Anne's A                
  8    372 Power-Maunder, Clare          06 Bishop Feild                
  9    557 Taplin, Hailey                06 St. Bernard'                
 10    435 Matthews, Hannah              05 Hazelwood El                
 11    639 Cleary, Rachel                06 Villanova Ju                
 12    457 Mitchell, Jane                06 Holy Family                 
 13    618 Smolders, Abigail             06 Stephenville                
Flight 4  Finals
  1    565 Fitzpatrick-Moran, Kiera      05 St. Bonavent                
  2    466 Woodford, Sara                05 Immaculate C                
  3    643 Rees, Paige                   06 Villanova Ju                
  4    589 Janes, Olivia                 05 St. Matthew'                
  5    400 Bromley, Emma                 05 Elizabeth Pa                
  6    455 Brinson, Jorja                06 Holy Family                 
  7    551 Kennedy, Joleigh              06 St. Bernard'                
  8    629 Martin, Mackenzie             05 Stephenville                
  9    528 Power, Joely                  06 Riverside El                
 10    472 Crawley, Kaitlyn              06 Mary Queen o                
 11    438 Murray, Ella                  06 Hazelwood El                
 12    600 Bennett, Lily                 05 St. Thomas A                
 
Event 32  Boys Standing Long Jump Grades 5&6 (43)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 2:00 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    440 Pevida, Carlos                05 Hazelwood El                
  2    584 Finn, Connor                  06 St. Matthew'                
  3    506 Martin, Patrick               05 Paradise Ele                
  4    530 Rideout, Jarred               06 Riverside El                
  5    375 Hamilton, Ben                 05 C.C. Loughli                
  6    391 Labib, Yassin                 06 École des Gr                
  7    540 Hussey, Zachary               06 St. Anne's A                
  8    606 Lasaga, Tristgen              05 St. Thomas A                
  9    490 Rotondi, Gianluca             05 Mary Queen o                
 10    569 McGrath, Brayden              05 St. Bonavent                
Flight 2  Finals
  1    566 Hogan, Ben                    05 St. Bonavent                
  2    471 Crawley, Justin               06 Mary Queen o                
  3    642 Parmiter, Nathan              06 Villanova Ju                
  4    550 Hearn, Michael                05 St. Bernard'                
  5    403 Cooze, Caleb                  05 Elizabeth Pa                
  6    630 McIssac, Liam                 05 Stephenville                
  7    353 Legrow, Cameron               05 Beachy Cove                 
  8    611 Belliveau, Noah               06 Stephenville                
  9    542 King, Jeffrey                 06 St. Anne's A                
 10    562 Chaytor, Noah                 05 St. Bonavent                
 11    399 Brace, Dalton                 04 Elizabeth Pa                
Flight 3  Finals
  1    587 Griffiths, Matthew            06 St. Matthew'                
  2    524 Park, John                    05 Riverside El                
  3    370 Moyes-Vaandering, Gabriel     06 Bishop Feild                
  4    614 Jesso, Brady                  06 Stephenville                
  5    379 Rashleigh, Caleb              06 C.C. Loughli                
  6    348 Eaton, Campbell               06 Beachy Cove                 
  7    481 Martin, Joshua                05 Mary Queen o                
  8    458 Smith, Jayden                 06 Holy Family                 
  9    452 Weeks, Christopher            05 Hazelwood El                
 10    633 Targett, Kyle                 05 Stephenville                
 11    601 Benoit, Jacob                 05 St. Thomas A                
Flight 4  Finals
  1    384 Dehane, Chaouki               06 École des Gr                
  2    413 Howlett, Colby                06 Goulds Eleme                
  3    595 Reid, Cameron                 05 St. Matthew'                
  4    464 Simms, Patrick                06 Immaculate C                
  5    616 Ryan, Max                     06 Stephenville                
  6    610 Ryan, Michael                 05 St. Thomas A                
  7    632 Power, Cole                   05 Stephenville                
  8    367 Dunne, Matthew                05 Bishop Feild                
  9    529 Reid, Taylor                  06 Riverside El                
 10    346 Down, Devin                   06 Beachy Cove                 
 11    537 Bennett, Andrew               06 St. Anne's A                
 
Event 33  Girls Two-hand Overhead Throw Grades 5&6 (38)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 3:00 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    387 Dubuc, Maeve                  05 École des Gr                
  2    377 Noseworthy, Luca              06 C.C. Loughli                
  3    372 Power-Maunder, Clare          06 Bishop Feild                
  4    434 Malone, Kylie                 05 Hazelwood El                
  5    545 O'Reilly, Lily-Belle          05 St. Anne's A                
  6    472 Crawley, Kaitlyn              06 Mary Queen o                
  7    607 Penney, Sophie                05 St. Thomas A                
  8    505 Hipditch, Kendra              05 Paradise Ele                
  9    588 Healy, Molly                  06 St. Matthew'                
 10    572 Shik, Olivia                  06 St. Bonavent                
Flight 2  Finals
  1    376 McDowell, Madison             05 C.C. Loughli                
  2    487 Power, Emma                   05 Mary Queen o                
  3    532 Rolls, Keira                  06 Riverside El                
  4    574 Walsh, Daria                  05 St. Bonavent                
  5    502 Freeman, Leah                 05 Paradise Ele                
  6    418 Buffett, Sydney               05 Hazelwood El                
  7    462 Connors, Madison              06 Immaculate C                
  8    345 Crummey, Laura                05 Beachy Cove                 
  9    565 Fitzpatrick-Moran, Kiera      05 St. Bonavent                
 10    404 Evans, Hope                   05 Elizabeth Pa                
Flight 3  Finals
  1    456 Faulkner, Brianna             06 Holy Family                 
  2    445 Salter, Madeline              05 Hazelwood El                
  3    520 Loveless, Callie              05 Riverside El                
  4    598 Williams, Ava                 05 St. Matthew'                
  5    365 Bourque, Lindsay              06 Bishop Feild                
  6    552 McEvoy, Lily                  06 St. Bernard'                
  7    466 Woodford, Sara                05 Immaculate C                
  8    499 Costigan, Sara                05 Paradise Ele                
  9    410 Spencer, Allie                05 Elizabeth Pa                
Flight 4  Finals
  1    604 Gabriel, Paige                06 St. Thomas A                
  2    494 Winsor, Claire                05 Mary Queen o                
  3    539 Fitzpatrick, Heidi            06 St. Anne's A                
  4    378 Parsons, Sidney               05 C.C. Loughli                
  5    535 Wiseman, Leah                 06 Riverside El                
  6    389 Keenan, Margaux               06 École des Gr                
  7    594 Purchase, Lauren              05 St. Matthew'                
  8    364 Beck, Jane                    05 Bishop Feild                
  9    402 Cook, Callie                  05 Elizabeth Pa                
 
Event 34  Girls Two-hand Overhead Throw Wheelchair WC Grades 5&6 (1)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 3:00 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    482 McCarthy, Claire              05 Mary Queen o                
 
Event 35  Boys Two-hand Overhead Throw Grades 5&6 (43)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 2:30 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    602 Campbell, Austin              06 St. Thomas A                
  2    412 Clarke, Connor                06 Goulds Eleme                
  3    521 Mackey, Alex                  06 Riverside El                
  4    443 Rideout, Blake                05 Hazelwood El                
  5    621 Butler, Will                  05 Stephenville                
  6    391 Labib, Yassin                 06 École des Gr                
  7    397 Anthony, Jacob                05 Elizabeth Pa                
  8    548 Webber, Matthew               06 St. Anne's A                
  9    498 Burton, Jacob                 05 Paradise Ele                
 10    596 Seymour, Cody                 05 St. Matthew'                
 11    559 Ahmad, Aliff                  04 St. Bonavent                
Flight 2  Finals
  1    343 Avery, Thomas                 05 Beachy Cove                 
  2    556 Singh, Yashraj                06 St. Bernard'                
  3    368 Flynn, Robin                  06 Bishop Feild                
  4    626 Hogan, Brady                  05 Stephenville                
  5    584 Finn, Connor                  06 St. Matthew'                
  6    491 Rotondi, Matteo               05 Mary Queen o                
  7    421 Chafe, Brayden                05 Hazelwood El                
  8    458 Smith, Jayden                 06 Holy Family                 
  9    554 Peddle, Ethan                 05 St. Bernard'                
 10    519 Hibbs, Ryan                   05 Riverside El                
Flight 3  Finals
  1    553 O'Neill, Darcy                06 St. Bernard'                
  2    350 Finlay, Dawson                06 Beachy Cove                 
  3    526 Pitts, Garett                 06 Riverside El                
  4    644 Sears, Brayden                06 Villanova Ju                
  5    398 Blackwood, Eric               05 Elizabeth Pa                
  6    544 O'Keefe, Rylan                06 St. Anne's A                
  7    562 Chaytor, Noah                 05 St. Bonavent                
  8    476 Hodder, Liam                  05 Mary Queen o                
  9    379 Rashleigh, Caleb              06 C.C. Loughli                
 10    388 Egli, William                 04 École des Gr                
 11    609 Russell, Andrew               06 St. Thomas A                
Flight 4  Finals
  1    573 Stephen, Finlay               04 St. Bonavent                
  2    390 Labib, Shahin                 05 École des Gr                
  3    495 Zaid, Muhammad                06 Mary Queen o                
  4    420 Carroll, Lucas                05 Hazelwood El                
  5    619 Alexander, Seth               05 Stephenville                
  6    586 Griffiths, Jack               05 St. Matthew'                
  7    610 Ryan, Michael                 05 St. Thomas A                
  8    546 Pearson, Brayden              06 St. Anne's A                
  9    359 Penney, Tristan               06 Beachy Cove                 
 10    371 O'Brien, Martin               05 Bishop Feild                
 11    513 Stuckless, Evan               05 Paradise Ele                
 
Event 36  Boys Two-hand Overhead Throw Wheelchair WC Grades 5&6 (1)
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/17/2017 - 2:30 PM
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    637 Bowen, Brandon                05 Villanova Ju