Meet Entries

Entries last updated - Friday, 02nd November, 2018 @ 04:01pm
                            
 
Event 1  Mixed 1550 Meter Run CC Bantam (34)
===============================================================================
Saturday 11/3/2018 - 9:40 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    601 Crane, Jorgia                W07 Baltimore Sc                
  2    602 Doyle, Gracie                W07 Baltimore Sc                
  3    603 Kavanagh, Julia              W07 Baltimore Sc                
  4    604 Mulcahy, Matilda             W05 Baltimore Sc                
  5    605 O'Brien, Rachael             W07 Baltimore Sc                
  6    606 Walsh, Nathaniel             M06 Baltimore Sc                
  7    607 Dodd, Sarah                  W08 Bishop Abrah                
  8    608 Chisholm, Flora              W06 Brother Rice                
  9    609 Clark, Bella                 W05 Brother Rice                
 10    610 Dodd, Maria                  W05 Brother Rice                
 11    611 Pelley, Stephanie            W05 Brother Rice                
 12    612 Pinsent, Sophie              W05 Brother Rice                
 13    613 Rose, Sydney                 W05 Brother Rice                
 14    614 Whalen, Sophie               W05 Brother Rice                
 15    615 Lawlor, Brady                M05 École Rocher                
 16    616 Ozon, Daniel                 M08 Juniper Ridg                
 17    617 Whalen, Daniel               M08 Lakecrest In                
 18    618 Douglas, Aidan               M07 Macdonald Dr                
 19    619 Walsh, Declan                M08 Macdonald Dr                
 20    620 Leblanc, Sawyer              M07 Mary Queen o                
 21    621 Hickey, Cole                 M08 Newtown Elem                
 22    622 Dalton, Kate                 W08 St. Bernard'                
 23    623 Doyle, Seamus                M07 St. Bernard'                
 24    624 Hodder, Amber                W07 St. Bernard'                
 25    625 Kavanagh, Karter             M07 St. Bernard'                
 26    626 Mullowney, Abby              W08 St. Bernard'                
 27    627 O'Driscoll, Jane             W08 St. Bernard'                
 28    628 Power, Kelton                M07 St. Bernard'                
 29    629 Hu, Annie                    W05 St. Paul's J                
 30    630 Hu, Jenna                    W05 St. Paul's J                
 31    631 Knight, Andy                 M06 St. Paul's J                
 32    632 Reid, Aaron                  M05 St. Paul's J                
 33    633 Bursey, Emma                 W06 Unattached N                
 34    634 Penny, Claira                W06 Unattached N                
 
Event 2  Mixed 2900 Meter Run CC Midget (14)
===============================================================================
Saturday 11/3/2018 - 10:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   2200 Hall, Jessica                W04 Brookside In                
  2   2201 Belbin, Charolette           W04 Brother Rice                
  3   2202 Chipman, Julia               W04 Brother Rice                
  4   2203 Ivey, Deidre                 W04 Brother Rice                
  5   2204 Quinlan, Kathleen            W04 Brother Rice                
  6   2205 Abbott, Ashley               W03 Gonzaga High                
  7   2206 Bull, Cormack                M03 Gonzaga High                
  8   2207 Evans, Abby                  W03 Gonzaga High                
  9   2208 Kelly, Caroline              W03 Gonzaga High                
 10   2209 Lee, Milo                    M03 Gonzaga High                
 11   2210 Matery, Maxim                M03 Gonzaga High                
 12   2211 Petersen, Emma               W03 Gonzaga High                
 13   2212 Strand, Tadhg                M03 Gonzaga High                
 14   2213 Miller, Ashlyn               W03 St. Bonavent                
 
Event 3  Mixed 4200 Meter Run CC Youth (21)
===============================================================================
Saturday 11/3/2018 - 10:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   3300 Aylward, Fintan              M01 Pearlgate TR                
  2   3301 Behm, Anna                   W02 Gonzaga High                
  3   3302 Chafe, Cameron               M01 Gonzaga High                
  4   3303 Clarke, Jake                 M01 Gonzaga High                
  5   3307 Dove-Smith, Michael          M01 Gonzaga High                
  6   3308 Edwards, Anna                W01 Gonzaga High                
  7   3310 Hall, Kaitlyn                W02 Holy Heart H                
  8   3311 Healey, Annika               W02 Holy Heart H                
  9   3312 Joyce, Ethan                 M01 Holy Heart H                
 10   3313 Kelly, Marie                 W01 Gonzaga High                
 11   3314 Kelly, Max                   M01 Gonzaga High                
 12   3315 Knight, Eric                 M01 Gonzaga High                
 13   3316 Knight, Evan                 M01 Gonzaga High                
 14   3317 Mack, Joshua                 M01 Holy Heart H                
 15   3318 Muzychka, Tomas              M02 Holy Heart H                
 16   3320 Pickard, Ryan                M01 Gonzaga High                
 17   3321 Power, James                 M03 Pearlgate TR                
 18   3322 Stokes, Victoria             W02 Gonzaga High                
 19   3323 Vivian, Ella                 W01 Gonzaga High                
 20   3324 Whelan, Matthew              M01 Gonzaga High                
 21   3325 White, Ethan                 M01 Gonzaga High                
 
Event 4  Mixed 6k Run CC Junior (6)
===============================================================================
Saturday 11/3/2018 - 10:30 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   3304 Cole, Olivia                 W00 Athletics NO                
  2   3305 Cooke, Hannah                W99 Pearlgate TR                
  3   3306 Cox, Keeley                  W00 Paradise Run                
  4   3309 Goodridge, Will              M99 Athletics NO                
  5   3319 Picco, Katrina-Lynn          W00 Unattached N                
  6   3326 Wilcox, Aaron                M00 Unattached N                
 
Event 5  Mixed 20-34 8k Run CC Senior (8)
===============================================================================
Saturday 11/3/2018 - 10:30 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   4400 Barron, Jennifer             W84 Unattached N                
  2   4401 Bazeley, Kate                W84 Unattached N                
  3   4402 Bazeley, Peter               M84 Athletics NO                
  4   4409 Noseworthy, Matt             M95 Unattached N                
  5   4410 Organ, Sarah                 W96 Unattached N                
  6   4412 Seviour, Danielle            W98 Unattached N                
  7   4413 Snow, Nick                   M91 Unattached N                
  8   4414 Van Drecht, Leigh            W91 Unattached N                
 
Event 6  Mixed 35+ 8k Run CC Masters (8)
===============================================================================
Saturday 11/3/2018 - 10:30 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   4403 Charron, Erik                M83 Athletics NO                
  2   4404 Cox, Chris                   M69 Paradise Run                
  3   4405 Fewer, Colin                 M77 Athletics NO                
  4   4406 Johnston, Anne               W80 Athletics NO                
  5   4407 Martyn, Susan                W73 Athletics NO                
  6   4408 Meaney, Art                  M44 Athletics NO                
  7   4411 Power, Peter                 M63 Athletics NO                
  8   4415 West, Jamie                  M77 Athletics NO