Event Entries


Entries last updated - Friday, 30th September, 2016 @ 07:58pm
                            
 
Event 1  Girls 1130 Meter Run CC Born in 2007 (154)
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/1/2016 - 9:30 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1807 Coady, Mia                    07 Baltimore Sc                
  2   1808 Crane, Jorgia                 07 Baltimore Sc                
  3   1809 Doyle, Gracie                 07 Baltimore Sc                
  4   1811 Fuller, Sarah                 07 Baltimore Sc                
  5   1815 Kavanagh, Julia               07 Baltimore Sc                
  6   1819 O'Brien, Rachel               07 Baltimore Sc                
  7   1820 O'Leary, Isabella             07 Baltimore Sc                
  8   1823 Rogers, Alyssa                07 Baltimore Sc                
  9   1835 Ilijanic, Ella                07 Beachy Cove                 
 10   1845 Barrett, Hailey               07 Bishop Abrah                
 11   1848 Dike, Naomi                   07 Bishop Abrah                
 12   1851 Elmheimed, Oumaymaa           07 Bishop Abrah                
 13   1861 Ou, Mina                      07 Bishop Abrah                
 14   1862 Park, Poppy                   07 Bishop Abrah                
 15   1863 Pierce, Emma                  07 Bishop Abrah                
 16   1870 Yenga Yenga, Tendresse        07 Bishop Abrah                
 17   1872 Best, Hannah                  07 Bishop Feild                
 18   1879 O'Brien, Kiran                07 Bishop Feild                
 19   1880 Oliver, Rilynne               07 Bishop Feild                
 20   1883 Taylor, Mary                  07 Bishop Feild                
 21   1891 Coady, Hayley                 07 Cape St Fran                
 22   1894 Gruchy, Sarah                 07 Cape St Fran                
 23   1897 McInally, Hannah              07 Cape St Fran                
 24   1902 Holden, Bailey                07 Cowan Height                
 25   1903 Nash, Elizabeth               07 Cowan Height                
 26   1908 Dobbin, Molly                 07 Ecole des Gr                
 27   1910 Dubuc, Mairead                07 Ecole des Gr                
 28   1914 Larouche, Breagh              07 Ecole des Gr                
 29   1917 Rolland-Raydon, Jacqueline    07 Ecole des Gr                
 30   1922 Yoga, Aaliyah                 07 Ecole des Gr                
 31   1925 Ball, Megan                   07 Elizabeth Pa                
 32   1928 Bromley, Sarah                07 Elizabeth Pa                
 33   1929 Chaulk, Alicia                07 Elizabeth Pa                
 34   1931 Collins, Chelsea              07 Elizabeth Pa                
 35   1934 Dunphy, Anna                  07 Elizabeth Pa                
 36   1936 Edison, Alexandra             07 Elizabeth Pa                
 37   1937 Engram, Brooklyn              07 Elizabeth Pa                
 38   1946 Hodder, Claire                07 Elizabeth Pa                
 39   1948 Howlett, Rachel               07 Elizabeth Pa                
 40   1952 Langdon, Rachel               07 Elizabeth Pa                
 41   1956 Moore, Kianna                 07 Elizabeth Pa                
 42   1957 Murphy, Rachel                07 Elizabeth Pa                
 43   1959 O'Brien, Ava                  07 Elizabeth Pa                
 44   1965 Smallwood, Jessica            07 Elizabeth Pa                
 45   1966 Vokey, Erica                  07 Elizabeth Pa                
 46   1985 Bennett, Ceili                07 Goulds Eleme                
 47   1989 Dobbin, Mackenzie             07 Goulds Eleme                
 48   1991 Gagne-Hedderson, Sophie       07 Goulds Eleme                
 49   1992 Hanlon, Claire                07 Goulds Eleme                
 50   1997 Ryall, Sophie                 07 Goulds Eleme                
 51   1998 Smith, Faith                  07 Goulds Eleme                
 52   1999 Wall, Callie                  07 Goulds Eleme                
 53   2000 Bouzane, Kailey               07 Hazelwood El                
 54   2001 Bouzane, Kiana                07 Hazelwood El                
 55   2008 Sherriffs, Kate               07 Hazelwood El                
 56   2010 Spurrell, Grace               07 Hazelwood El                
 57   2014 Brown, Lily                   07 Holy Cross E                
 58   2018 Dalton, Reagan                07 Holy Cross E                
 59   2024 Hickey, Mia                   07 Holy Cross E                
 60   2032 Simpson, Sarah                07 Holy Cross E                
 61   2041 Gidge, Mia                    07 Holy Family                 
 62   2042 Hall, Laura                   07 Holy Family                 
 63   2043 Lane, Gabrielle               07 Holy Family                 
 64   2045 Lynch, Norah                  07 Holy Family                 
 65   2050 Sheppard, Marie               07 Holy Family                 
 66   2055 Tucker, Nakkita               07 Holy Family                 
 67   2057 Young, Katie                  07 Holy Family                 
 68   2064 Barbeau, Charlotte            07 Holy Trinity El             
 69   2067 Blackmore, Cassandra          07 Holy Trinity El             
 70   2069 Brooks, Jane                  07 Holy Trinity El             
 71   2071 Clarke, Jillian               07 Holy Trinity El             
 72   2074 Crowe, Rachael                07 Holy Trinity El             
 73   2079 Fleming, Nora                 07 Holy Trinity El             
 74   2081 Gale-Muise, Anna              07 Holy Trinity El             
 75   2085 Groves, Maria                 07 Holy Trinity El             
 76   2087 Healey, Rebecca               07 Holy Trinity El             
 77   2090 Johns, Sarah                  07 Holy Trinity El             
 78   2092 Lacey, Elizabeth              07 Holy Trinity El             
 79   2094 Manor, Sadie                  07 Holy Trinity El             
 80   2096 Martin, Eve                   07 Holy Trinity El             
 81   2108 Perry, Katherine              07 Holy Trinity El             
 82   2109 Piercey, Sarah                07 Holy Trinity El             
 83   2115 Strickland, Mary              07 Holy Trinity El             
 84   2121 Whitty, Sydney-Jane           07 Holy Trinity El             
 85   2122 Williams, Megan               07 Holy Trinity El             
 86   2123 Williams, Rachel              07 Holy Trinity El             
 87   2124 Woodford, Charla              07 Holy Trinity El             
 88   2141 Curran, Presley               07 Immaculate C                
 89   2145 Wall, Jessica                 07 Immaculate C                
 90   2173 Reid, Sarah                   07 Macdonald Dr El             
 91   2192 Adams, Grace                  07 Mary Queen Peace            
 92   2194 Ash, Lauren                   07 Mary Queen Peace            
 93   2200 Byer, Maggie                  07 Mary Queen Peace            
 94   2201 Chislett, Lily                07 Mary Queen Peace            
 95   2207 Emberley, Claire              07 Mary Queen Peace            
 96   2209 Evans, Lucy                   07 Mary Queen Peace            
 97   2211 Foote-Croft, Ella             07 Mary Queen Peace            
 98   2222 Pace, Julia                   07 Mary Queen Peace            
 99   2230 Saunders, Anna                07 Mary Queen Peace            
100   2231 Saunders, Maggie              07 Mary Queen Peace            
101   2232 Scott, Anna                   07 Mary Queen Peace            
102   2235 Veitch, Isabella              07 Mary Queen Peace            
103   2237 Cashin, Anna                  07 Mary Queen World            
104   2242 Hayward, Chloe                07 Mary Queen World            
105   2245 Oxford, Madison               07 Mary Queen World            
106   2251 Cox, Ava                      07 Morris Acade                
107   2256 Hogan, Gracie                 07 Morris Acade                
108   2257 Kennedy, Chantel              07 Morris Acade                
109   2258 Noseworthy, Katelin           07 Morris Acade                
110   2260 O'Brien, Hannah               07 Morris Acade                
111   2262 Porter, Hope                  07 Morris Acade                
112   2279 Ivany, Lilly                  07 Newtown Elem                
113   2292 Sullivan, Casey               07 Newtown Elem                
114   2296 Wicks, Leah                   07 Newtown Elem                
115   2299 Fitzpatrick, Gemma            07 Octagon Pond                
116   2300 Fitzpatrick, Sofia            07 Octagon Pond                
117   2303 Gillingham, Hannah            07 Octagon Pond                
118   2310 Bladgon, Anna                 07 Paradise Ele                
119   2311 Broydell, Megan               07 Paradise Ele                
120   2318 Coles, Jayme                  07 Paradise Ele                
121   2320 Dillon, Sienna                07 Paradise Ele                
122   2322 Farrell, Claire               07 Paradise Ele                
123   2329 Greening, Kayla               07 Paradise Ele                
124   2333 Hogan, Briagh                 07 Paradise Ele                
125   2338 Making, Laura                 07 Paradise Ele                
126   2345 Paterson, Anna                07 Paradise Ele                
127   2354 Simms, Danica                 07 Paradise Ele                
128   2359 Stuckless, Carley             07 Paradise Ele                
129   2361 Traverse, Ella                07 Paradise Ele                
130   2389 Richardson, Sara              07 St Annes Aca                
131   2391 Kenny, Stacey-Lynn            07 St Bernards El              
132   2403 Power, Sarah                  07 St Francis o                
133   2406 White, Isabella               07 St Francis o                
134   2412 Fagan, Madison                07 St Georges E                
135   2413 Hallingham, Zealya            07 St Georges E                
136   2415 Kennedy, Breanna              07 St Georges E                
137   2418 Snow, Anna                    07 St Georges E                
138   2424 Asalom, Malak                 07 St Marys Ele                
139   2426 Beattie, Hannah               07 St Marys Ele                
140   2444 Patten, Lauren                07 St Marys Ele                
141   2446 Stanford, Molly               07 St Marys Ele                
142   2448 Taylor, Julianne              07 St Marys Ele                
143   2449 Whelan, Bianna                07 St Marys Ele                
144   2457 Hudson, Heidi                 07 St Matthews                 
145   2459 Jennings, Emily               07 St Matthews                 
146   2473 Wilkes, Rachel                07 St Matthews                 
147   2476 Zahralyn, Waffa               07 St Matthews                 
148   2490 Dillon, Ava                   07 St Teresas S                
149   2491 Dunn, Emma                    07 St Teresas S                
150   2494 Gardner, Katelyn              07 St Teresas S                
151   2496 Maurice, Lydia                07 St Teresas S                
152   2512 Verge, Sienna                 07 St. Francis                 
153   2520 Malone, Ella                  07 Vanier Eleme                
154   2523 Williamson, Ciara             07 Vanier Eleme                
 
Event 2  Boys 1130 Meter Run CC Born in 2007 (147)
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/1/2016 - 9:45 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1806 Clowe, Lucas                  07 Baltimore Sc                
  2   1812 Hawkins, Kaleb                07 Baltimore Sc                
  3   1818 O'Brien, Daniel               07 Baltimore Sc                
  4   1830 Walsh, William                07 Baltimore Sc                
  5   1831 Avery, Benjamin               07 Beachy Cove                 
  6   1846 Boland, Noah                  07 Bishop Abrah                
  7   1854 Hutchings, Memphis            07 Bishop Abrah                
  8   1858 Macewen, Nate                 07 Bishop Abrah                
  9   1868 Vinnecombe, James             07 Bishop Abrah                
 10   1876 Kennedy, Ewan                 07 Bishop Feild                
 11   1877 Monaghan, Tadhg               07 Bishop Feild                
 12   1882 Tartour, Noaman               07 Bishop Feild                
 13   1889 Ackerman, Drew                07 Cape St Fran                
 14   1900 Squires, Kaden                07 Cape St Fran                
 15   1901 Tizzard, Robert               07 Cape St Fran                
 16   1904 Bray, Miguel                  07 Ecole des Gr                
 17   1911 Edinger, Kieran               07 Ecole des Gr                
 18   1912 Hinchey, Graysen              07 Ecole des Gr                
 19   1916 Madore, Jacob                 07 Ecole des Gr                
 20   1920 Theriault, Rowan              07 Ecole des Gr                
 21   1921 Whitty, Nevyn                 07 Ecole des Gr                
 22   1926 Boland, Nathan                07 Elizabeth Pa                
 23   1933 Cutler, Kieran                07 Elizabeth Pa                
 24   1938 Feltham, Jayden               07 Elizabeth Pa                
 25   1947 Hopkins, Blake                07 Elizabeth Pa                
 26   1951 Knight, Cameron               07 Elizabeth Pa                
 27   1953 Loder, Gavin                  07 Elizabeth Pa                
 28   1960 Parsons, Cole                 07 Elizabeth Pa                
 29   1962 Penney, Mark                  07 Elizabeth Pa                
 30   1967 Welcher, Adam                 07 Elizabeth Pa                
 31   1986 Chafe, Ethan                  07 Goulds Eleme                
 32   1988 Connors, Jacob                07 Goulds Eleme                
 33   1990 Evoy, Tyler                   07 Goulds Eleme                
 34   1993 Heffernan, Patrick            07 Goulds Eleme                
 35   1995 Hynes, Carter                 07 Goulds Eleme                
 36   1996 Noseworthy, Jayden            07 Goulds Eleme                
 37   2011 St. John, Jacob               07 Hazelwood El                
 38   2019 Fewer, Braedon                07 Holy Cross E                
 39   2026 Lewis, Ben                    07 Holy Cross E                
 40   2031 Scott, Jack                   07 Holy Cross E                
 41   2034 Bell, Cameron                 07 Holy Cross E                
 42   2036 Kroeker, Noah                 07 Holy Cross E                
 43   2037 McCarthy, Daniel              07 Holy Cross E                
 44   2039 Brake, Zachary                07 Holy Family                 
 45   2047 Moores, Andrew                07 Holy Family                 
 46   2048 Mulcahy-Murphy, Jaden         07 Holy Family                 
 47   2049 Rideout, Luke                 07 Holy Family                 
 48   2054 Tomes, Jack                   07 Holy Family                 
 49   2056 Williams, Beau                07 Holy Family                 
 50   2068 Brake Macsween, Iain          07 Holy Trinity El             
 51   2070 Bursey, Jaiden                07 Holy Trinity El             
 52   2082 Gale-Muise, George            07 Holy Trinity El             
 53   2086 Haynes, Aiden                 07 Holy Trinity El             
 54   2097 Massey, Eoghan                07 Holy Trinity El             
 55   2102 Murray, Ben                   07 Holy Trinity El             
 56   2104 O'Brien, Patrick              07 Holy Trinity El             
 57   2105 Oldford, Jay                  07 Holy Trinity El             
 58   2107 Penney, Samuel                07 Holy Trinity El             
 59   2112 Simms, Aj                     07 Holy Trinity El             
 60   2126 Youden, Mark                  07 Holy Trinity El             
 61   2144 Wall, Ethan                   07 Immaculate C                
 62   2169 Paul, Grant                   07 Macdonald Dr El             
 63   2206 Dawe, Ryan                    07 Mary Queen Peace            
 64   2208 Evans, Benjamin               07 Mary Queen Peace            
 65   2210 Fisher, Samuel                07 Mary Queen Peace            
 66   2212 Gendron, Nathan               07 Mary Queen Peace            
 67   2216 Kearley, Daniel               07 Mary Queen Peace            
 68   2217 Kelly, Sean                   07 Mary Queen Peace            
 69   2218 Leblanc, Sawyer               07 Mary Queen Peace            
 70   2221 Mifflin, Zachary              07 Mary Queen Peace            
 71   2224 Parsons, Thomas               07 Mary Queen Peace            
 72   2225 Pittman, Mark                 07 Mary Queen Peace            
 73   2234 Taylor, Dylan                 07 Mary Queen Peace            
 74   2238 Clarke, Noah                  07 Mary Queen World            
 75   2244 Owens, Jacob                  07 Mary Queen World            
 76   2247 Tarrant, Toby                 07 Mary Queen World            
 77   2250 Bridger, Kyle                 07 Morris Acade                
 78   2261 Orbasli, Kerim                07 Morris Acade                
 79   2277 Fahey, Liam                   07 Newtown Elem                
 80   2278 Hickey, Jacob                 07 Newtown Elem                
 81   2281 Langdon, Noah                 07 Newtown Elem                
 82   2282 Langdon, Riley                07 Newtown Elem                
 83   2284 Luscombe, Ronan               07 Newtown Elem                
 84   2285 Marshall, Cole                07 Newtown Elem                
 85   2286 O'Brien, Benjamin             07 Newtown Elem                
 86   2287 Peddigrew, Ty                 07 Newtown Elem                
 87   2288 Pilgrim, Michael              07 Newtown Elem                
 88   2289 Prowse, Jackson               07 Newtown Elem                
 89   2293 Thomas, Joel                  07 Newtown Elem                
 90   2297 Crawley, Mark                 07 Octagon Pond                
 91   2298 Downer, Kyle                  07 Octagon Pond                
 92   2304 Hodder, Brayden               07 Octagon Pond                
 93   2305 Noel, Ephram                  07 Octagon Pond                
 94   2307 Tobin, Sam                    07 Octagon Pond                
 95   2309 Bastow, Matthew               07 Paradise Ele                
 96   2313 Burridge, Ryan                07 Paradise Ele                
 97   2314 Butler, Blake                 07 Paradise Ele                
 98   2315 Button, Kyle                  07 Paradise Ele                
 99   2317 Coles, Jake                   07 Paradise Ele                
100   2319 Collins, Ethan                07 Paradise Ele                
101   2325 Fudge, Benjamin               07 Paradise Ele                
102   2326 Gillingham, Matthew           07 Paradise Ele                
103   2328 Graham, Jaxon                 07 Paradise Ele                
104   2330 Hancock, Isaac                07 Paradise Ele                
105   2334 Holden, Blake                 07 Paradise Ele                
106   2335 Hoskins, Parker               07 Paradise Ele                
107   2342 Noseworthy, Graham            07 Paradise Ele                
108   2343 O'Brien, Nicolas              07 Paradise Ele                
109   2344 O'Reilly, James               07 Paradise Ele                
110   2347 Peddle, Samuel                07 Paradise Ele                
111   2349 Rideout-Hampton, Nathaniel    07 Paradise Ele                
112   2352 Scott, Dawson                 07 Paradise Ele                
113   2353 Silver, Collin                07 Paradise Ele                
114   2357 Spurvey, Ryan                 07 Paradise Ele                
115   2358 Squires, Rian                 07 Paradise Ele                
116   2363 Woolridge, Tristan            07 Paradise Ele                
117   2365 Akinturk, Ali                 07 Rennies River               
118   2366 Beckett, Sam                  07 Rennies River               
119   2370 Coombs, Brady                 07 Rennies River               
120   2372 Flanagan, Declan              07 Rennies River               
121   2373 Grenning, C.J.                07 Rennies River               
122   2375 Kennedy, Alexander            07 Rennies River               
123   2377 Meade, Lucan                  07 Rennies River               
124   2379 Santander, Ignacio            07 Rennies River               
125   2380 Squires, Andrew               07 Rennies River               
126   2382 Warren, Adrian                07 Rennies River               
127   2384 Brooks, Chayse                07 St Annes Aca                
128   2390 Whyte, Kaiden                 07 St Annes Aca                
129   2393 Savoury, Caleb                07 St Bernards El              
130   2401 Murphy, Alexander             07 St Francis o                
131   2407 Ade, Jake                     07 St Georges E                
132   2408 Chinn, Jayden                 07 St Georges E                
133   2411 Eason, Jack                   07 St Georges E                
134   2416 Rideout, Jackson              07 St Georges E                
135   2425 Barrett, Lucas                07 St Marys Ele                
136   2433 Gillespie, Paddy              07 St Marys Ele                
137   2434 Jackman, Thomas               07 St Marys Ele                
138   2436 Kitula, Daniel                07 St Marys Ele                
139   2439 Moss, Sam                     07 St Marys Ele                
140   2471 Stagg, Jordan                 07 St Matthews                 
141   2487 Blundon, Timothy              07 St Teresas S                
142   2488 Bromleyfurlong, R J           07 St Teresas S                
143   2492 Elkurtehi, Mohamed            07 St Teresas S                
144   2497 Panting, Gerry                07 St Teresas S                
145   2500 Shaw, Matthew                 07 St Teresas S                
146   2505 Butler, Brandon               07 St. Francis                 
147   2511 Snow, Ryan                    07 St. Francis                 
 
Event 3  Girls 1130 Meter Run CC Born in 2006 (97)
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/1/2016 - 10:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1804 Brophy, Alicia                06 Baltimore Sc                
  2   1847 Defoort, Kiera                06 Bishop Abrah                
  3   1853 Hiddo, Donia                  06 Bishop Abrah                
  4   1866 Strickland, Faith             06 Bishop Abrah                
  5   1869 Westcott, Melanie             06 Bishop Abrah                
  6   1881 Steeves, Claudia              06 Bishop Feild                
  7   1913 Keenan, Margaux               06 Ecole des Gr                
  8   1940 Fleet, Abigail                06 Elizabeth Pa                
  9   1950 Kennedy, Emma                 06 Elizabeth Pa                
 10   1954 Matchem, Brooke               06 Elizabeth Pa                
 11   1955 McGrath, Kacie                06 Elizabeth Pa                
 12   1958 Newman, Ashlee                06 Elizabeth Pa                
 13   1968 Whalen, Emily                 06 Elizabeth Pa                
 14   2006 Pendergast, Rebecca           06 Hazelwood El                
 15   2015 Costello, Olivia              06 Holy Cross E                
 16   2020 Ghaney, Sara                  06 Holy Cross E                
 17   2025 Hunt, Caitlin                 06 Holy Cross E                
 18   2033 Barron, Chloe                 06 Holy Cross E                
 19   2038 Abbott, Lauryn                06 Holy Family                 
 20   2073 Connell, Madelyn              06 Holy Trinity El             
 21   2076 Drover, Delaney               06 Holy Trinity El             
 22   2077 Edwards, Hayley               06 Holy Trinity El             
 23   2080 Fleming, Peyton               06 Holy Trinity El             
 24   2084 Green, Jessica                06 Holy Trinity El             
 25   2088 Hillier, Maria                06 Holy Trinity El             
 26   2091 King, Chloe                   06 Holy Trinity El             
 27   2095 Marsh, Carly                  06 Holy Trinity El             
 28   2098 McQueen, Sarah                06 Holy Trinity El             
 29   2100 Morey, Elizabeth              06 Holy Trinity El             
 30   2101 Murphy, Claire                06 Holy Trinity El             
 31   2113 Sparkes, Sophie               06 Holy Trinity El             
 32   2116 Strugnell, Hannah             06 Holy Trinity El             
 33   2117 Tapper, Chelsea               06 Holy Trinity El             
 34   2120 Weatherdon, Olivia            06 Holy Trinity El             
 35   2140 Connors, Madison              06 Immaculate C                
 36   2142 Lapalme, Emily                06 Immaculate C                
 37   2143 Terry, Maggie                 06 Immaculate C                
 38   2161 Gardner, Sarah                06 Macdonald Dr El             
 39   2163 Ledrew, Madison               06 Macdonald Dr El             
 40   2164 Lee, Chloe                    06 Macdonald Dr El             
 41   2165 Mackay, Elizabeth             06 Macdonald Dr El             
 42   2166 McInnes, Michelle             06 Macdonald Dr El             
 43   2167 North, Chloe                  06 Macdonald Dr El             
 44   2175 Skinner, Lily                 06 Macdonald Dr El             
 45   2193 Antle, Emily                  06 Mary Queen Peace            
 46   2197 Bruneau, Samantha             06 Mary Queen Peace            
 47   2202 Clouston, Ellery              06 Mary Queen Peace            
 48   2204 Cook, Norah                   06 Mary Queen Peace            
 49   2227 Quigley, Sarah                06 Mary Queen Peace            
 50   2233 Smart, Heather                06 Mary Queen Peace            
 51   2246 Penney, Madison               06 Mary Queen World            
 52   2252 Davis, Skylar                 06 Morris Acade                
 53   2253 Dunne, Amber                  06 Morris Acade                
 54   2254 Dunne, Makayla                06 Morris Acade                
 55   2255 Hann, Shauna                  06 Morris Acade                
 56   2264 Wheaton, Georgia              06 Morris Acade                
 57   2269 Balan, Ella                   06 Newtown Elem                
 58   2271 Chesney, Alix                 06 Newtown Elem                
 59   2272 Coffey, Rachel                06 Newtown Elem                
 60   2280 Kilfoy, Kiara                 06 Newtown Elem                
 61   2283 Lawrence, Jenna               06 Newtown Elem                
 62   2321 Earle, Rachel                 06 Paradise Ele                
 63   2331 Hannah, Neville               06 Paradise Ele                
 64   2336 Lalonde, Ashley               06 Paradise Ele                
 65   2341 Middleton, Erin               06 Paradise Ele                
 66   2351 Ryan, Madison                 06 Paradise Ele                
 67   2369 Coady, Siena                  06 Rennies River               
 68   2376 Kerr, Eva                     06 Rennies River               
 69   2378 Noseworthy, Anna Claire       06 Rennies River               
 70   2381 Verbiski, Jewel               06 Rennies River               
 71   2386 Okeefe, Hailee                06 St Annes Aca                
 72   2394 Tuff, Rachael                 06 St Bernards El              
 73   2396 Lee, Bethany                  06 St Bonaventu                
 74   2399 Colford, Greta                06 St Francis o                
 75   2402 Orsborn, Hannah               06 St Francis o                
 76   2432 Dunne, Meredith               06 St Marys Ele                
 77   2437 Lake, Maren                   06 St Marys Ele                
 78   2438 Maceachern, Molly             06 St Marys Ele                
 79   2441 Murphy, Emily                 06 St Marys Ele                
 80   2443 Patey, Bella                  06 St Marys Ele                
 81   2447 Swift, Jane                   06 St Marys Ele                
 82   2451 Brazil, Dakota                06 St Matthews                 
 83   2452 Fancey, Claire                06 St Matthews                 
 84   2456 Healy, Molly                  06 St Matthews                 
 85   2464 Murphy, Lacey                 06 St Matthews                 
 86   2465 Parrell, Keira                06 St Matthews                 
 87   2467 Pendergast, Darby             06 St Matthews                 
 88   2468 Power, Hannah                 06 St Matthews                 
 89   2489 Coady, Ailish                 06 St Teresas S                
 90   2498 Panting, Helena               06 St Teresas S                
 91   2502 Comerford, Chloe              06 St. Catherin                
 92   2503 Hickey, Harley                06 St. Catherin                
 93   2513 Durdle, Regan                 06 Upper Gullies El            
 94   2515 Byrne, Lillian                06 Vanier Eleme                
 95   2516 Duffett, Ella                 06 Vanier Eleme                
 96   2517 Kaposy, Elizabeth             06 Vanier Eleme                
 97   2522 Pittman, Emma                 06 Vanier Eleme                
 
Event 4  Boys 1130 Meter Run CC Born in 2006 (95)
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/1/2016 - 10:15 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1821 Power, Evan                   06 Baltimore Sc                
  2   1822 Reddy, Landon                 06 Baltimore Sc                
  3   1825 Ryan, Zachery                 06 Baltimore Sc                
  4   1828 Walsh, Nathaniel              06 Baltimore Sc                
  5   1871 Andrews-Power, Isaac          06 Bishop Feild                
  6   1878 Moyes-Vaandering, Gabriel     06 Bishop Feild                
  7   1905 Dehane, Chaouki               06 Ecole des Gr                
  8   1918 Stroia, Calin                 06 Ecole des Gr                
  9   1935 Eddy, Lucas                   06 Elizabeth Pa                
 10   1941 Fowler, Jack                  06 Elizabeth Pa                
 11   1942 Hanrahan, Alex                06 Elizabeth Pa                
 12   1943 Hatcher, Stephen              06 Elizabeth Pa                
 13   1944 Healey, Noah                  06 Elizabeth Pa                
 14   1945 Henstridge, Jacob             06 Elizabeth Pa                
 15   1949 Ivany, Spencer                06 Elizabeth Pa                
 16   1963 Power-Halleran, Regan         06 Elizabeth Pa                
 17   1970 Wood, Kevin                   06 Elizabeth Pa                
 18   1987 Clarke, Connor                06 Goulds Eleme                
 19   1994 Howlett, Colby                06 Goulds Eleme                
 20   2003 Knight, Andy                  06 Hazelwood El                
 21   2016 Crawley, Adam                 06 Holy Cross E                
 22   2017 Dalton, Franky                06 Holy Cross E                
 23   2021 Healey, Joshua                06 Holy Cross E                
 24   2023 Hickey, Jax                   06 Holy Cross E                
 25   2029 Murray, Matthew               06 Holy Cross E                
 26   2030 Quinlan, Peter                06 Holy Cross E                
 27   2035 Jones, Nathan                 06 Holy Cross E                
 28   2040 Delaney, Aaron                06 Holy Family                 
 29   2044 Lane, Keegan                  06 Holy Family                 
 30   2046 Molloy, Daniel                06 Holy Family                 
 31   2051 Smith, Jayden                 06 Holy Family                 
 32   2053 Thistle, Kody                 06 Holy Family                 
 33   2063 Antle, Logan                  06 Holy Trinity El             
 34   2065 Barbeau, Ethan                06 Holy Trinity El             
 35   2072 Codner, Nicholas              06 Holy Trinity El             
 36   2075 Decker, Benjamin              06 Holy Trinity El             
 37   2083 Grant, Zachery                06 Holy Trinity El             
 38   2089 Howse, Joel                   06 Holy Trinity El             
 39   2106 Peddle, Daniel                06 Holy Trinity El             
 40   2111 Simmonds, Alexander           06 Holy Trinity El             
 41   2114 Strickland, Christian         06 Holy Trinity El             
 42   2118 Ward-Hall, Camren             06 Holy Trinity El             
 43   2125 Yetman, Riley                 06 Holy Trinity El             
 44   2146 Smith, Rory                   06 Lakecrest Indepe            
 45   2162 Irumva, Thieiry               06 Macdonald Dr El             
 46   2168 Ollerhead, Nathan             06 Macdonald Dr El             
 47   2170 Pearce, Sam                   06 Macdonald Dr El             
 48   2171 Peddle, Alex                  06 Macdonald Dr El             
 49   2172 Quinlan, Andrew               06 Macdonald Dr El             
 50   2176 Tucker, Kyle                  06 Macdonald Dr El             
 51   2195 Barrett, Owen                 06 Mary Queen Peace            
 52   2196 Brown, Sean                   06 Mary Queen Peace            
 53   2198 Bruneau, Timothy              06 Mary Queen Peace            
 54   2199 Butler, Matthew               06 Mary Queen Peace            
 55   2215 Kavanagh, Matthew             06 Mary Queen Peace            
 56   2229 Roche, Keegan                 06 Mary Queen Peace            
 57   2239 Cluett, Lucas                 06 Mary Queen World            
 58   2243 Osborne, Nathan               06 Mary Queen World            
 59   2249 Billings, Tyler               06 Morris Acade                
 60   2259 O'Brien, Gavin                06 Morris Acade                
 61   2263 Ransby, William               06 Morris Acade                
 62   2274 Duffy, Sean                   06 Newtown Elem                
 63   2275 Dyer, Colin                   06 Newtown Elem                
 64   2290 Simmons, Aidan                06 Newtown Elem                
 65   2306 North, Jack                   06 Octagon Pond                
 66   2324 Freeman, Cole                 06 Paradise Ele                
 67   2327 Gosse, Michael                06 Paradise Ele                
 68   2340 Meade, Eric                   06 Paradise Ele                
 69   2348 Randell, Matthew              06 Paradise Ele                
 70   2350 Rose, Mitchell                06 Paradise Ele                
 71   2355 Simms, Ty                     06 Paradise Ele                
 72   2356 Slaney, Jacob                 06 Paradise Ele                
 73   2367 Best, Thomas                  06 Rennies River               
 74   2368 Booth, Emmett                 06 Rennies River               
 75   2374 Husic, Malcolm                06 Rennies River               
 76   2383 Ryan, Noah                    06 Sacred Heart                
 77   2385 King, Jeffrey                 06 St Annes Aca                
 78   2387 Okeefe, Rylan                 06 St Annes Aca                
 79   2388 Pearson, Brayden              06 St Annes Aca                
 80   2392 O'Neill, Dracy                06 St Bernards El              
 81   2409 Crane, Jake                   06 St Georges E                
 82   2427 Chocran, Emmett               06 St Marys Ele                
 83   2428 Cutler Snelgrove, Darcy       06 St Marys Ele                
 84   2440 Mubyula, Rahman               06 St Marys Ele                
 85   2445 Patten, Nathan                06 St Marys Ele                
 86   2450 White, Samuel                 06 St Marys Ele                
 87   2454 Griffiths, Matthew            06 St Matthews                 
 88   2458 Ivey, Andrew                  06 St Matthews                 
 89   2460 Mack, David                   06 St Matthews                 
 90   2462 Morey, Caden                  06 St Matthews                 
 91   2469 Power, Matthew                06 St Matthews                 
 92   2474 Young, Desmond                06 St Matthews                 
 93   2486 Blundon, Nicholas             06 St Teresas S                
 94   2501 Bonnington, Cole              06 St. Catherin                
 95   2514 Noseworthy, Dylan             06 Upper Gullies El            
 
Event 5  Girls 1130 Meter Run CC Born in 2005 (71)
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/1/2016 - 10:30 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1813 Hawkins, Katie                05 Baltimore Sc                
  2   1817 Mulcahy, Matilda              05 Baltimore Sc                
  3   1827 Walsh, Julia                  05 Baltimore Sc                
  4   1834 Ilijanic, Ava                 05 Beachy Cove                 
  5   1843 Ahmed Ali, Fatuma             05 Bishop Abrah                
  6   1849 Dodd, Maria                   05 Bishop Abrah                
  7   1850 Elmheimed, Chaymaa            05 Bishop Abrah                
  8   1856 Kakoko, Grace                 05 Bishop Abrah                
  9   1859 Nahhat, Safaa                 05 Bishop Abrah                
 10   1864 Rose, Sydney                  05 Bishop Abrah                
 11   1865 Russell, Hailey               05 Bishop Abrah                
 12   1873 Castro, Jazmin                05 Bishop Feild                
 13   1874 Crane, Kyra                   05 Bishop Feild                
 14   1890 Blackwood, Ava                05 Cape St Fran                
 15   1892 Curtis, Cassidy               05 Cape St Fran                
 16   1893 Gruchy, Abigail               05 Cape St Fran                
 17   1895 Maddigan, Samantha            05 Cape St Fran                
 18   1896 Manning, Laci                 05 Cape St Fran                
 19   1907 Djan-Chékar, Ava              05 Ecole des Gr                
 20   1909 Dubuc, Maeve                  05 Ecole des Gr                
 21   1919 Theriault, Marcienne          05 Ecole des Gr                
 22   1923 Zahariadis, Sofia             05 Ecole des Gr                
 23   1927 Bromley, Emma                 05 Elizabeth Pa                
 24   1930 Cole, Amber                   05 Elizabeth Pa                
 25   1932 Cook, Callie                  05 Elizabeth Pa                
 26   1939 Fillier, Jenna                05 Elizabeth Pa                
 27   1964 Roberts, Georgia              05 Elizabeth Pa                
 28   2002 Buffett, Sydney               05 Hazelwood El                
 29   2004 Lushman, Katelyn              05 Hazelwood El                
 30   2005 Matthews, Hannah              05 Hazelwood El                
 31   2007 Sherriffs, Abby               05 Hazelwood El                
 32   2009 Spurrell, Claire              05 Hazelwood El                
 33   2027 Mahoney, Danielle             05 Holy Cross E                
 34   2028 Maloney, Katelyn              05 Holy Cross E                
 35   2052 St. Croix, Anna               05 Holy Family                 
 36   2093 Manor, Riley                  05 Holy Trinity El             
 37   2099 Milley, Emma                  05 Holy Trinity El             
 38   2103 Murray, Brooke                05 Holy Trinity El             
 39   2110 Reddy, Erin                   05 Holy Trinity El             
 40   2159 Cole, Chloe                   05 Macdonald Dr El             
 41   2177 Whiffen, Mary                 05 Macdonald Dr El             
 42   2178 Whiffen, Sheila               05 Macdonald Dr El             
 43   2203 Coady, Sarah                  05 Mary Queen Peace            
 44   2213 Hu, Annie                     05 Mary Queen Peace            
 45   2214 Hu, Jenna                     05 Mary Queen Peace            
 46   2219 Maclean, Sophie               05 Mary Queen Peace            
 47   2223 Parsons, Grace                05 Mary Queen Peace            
 48   2226 Power, Emma                   05 Mary Queen Peace            
 49   2236 Winsor, Claire                05 Mary Queen Peace            
 50   2240 Collins, Mackenzie            05 Mary Queen World            
 51   2241 Hayes, Taylor                 05 Mary Queen World            
 52   2291 Smith, Hillary                05 Newtown Elem                
 53   2302 Fradsham, Rebecca             05 Octagon Pond                
 54   2316 Coles, Alissa                 05 Paradise Ele                
 55   2323 Fillier, Keely                05 Paradise Ele                
 56   2332 Hipditch, Kendra              05 Paradise Ele                
 57   2337 Mahar, Ashley                 05 Paradise Ele                
 58   2371 Curnoe, Jordana               05 Rennies River               
 59   2400 McCrate, Leila                05 St Francis o                
 60   2404 Roff, Jorja                   05 St Francis o                
 61   2410 Dwyer, Brooke                 05 St Georges E                
 62   2417 Roberts, Amanda               05 St Georges E                
 63   2431 Dunne, Catherine              05 St Marys Ele                
 64   2435 Kidane, Arsema                05 St Marys Ele                
 65   2461 Mack, Grace                   05 St Matthews                 
 66   2472 Whelan, Laci                  05 St Matthews                 
 67   2495 Matthews, Julia               05 St Teresas S                
 68   2499 Pelley, Stephanie             05 St Teresas S                
 69   2519 Koren, Annika                 05 Vanier Eleme                
 70   2521 Ozon, Claire                  05 Vanier Eleme                
 71   2524 Hudson, Juliette              05 Villanova JnrHS             
 
Event 6  Boys 1130 Meter Run CC Born in 2005 (57)
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/1/2016 - 10:45 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1824 Ryan, Jeremiah                05 Baltimore Sc                
  2   1832 Avery, Thomas                 05 Beachy Cove                 
  3   1833 Howlett, Cole                 05 Beachy Cove                 
  4   1836 King, Benjamin                05 Beachy Cove                 
  5   1844 Alsheikh, Mohamad             05 Bishop Abrah                
  6   1852 Harris, Ethan                 05 Bishop Abrah                
  7   1855 Kakoko, Corneille             05 Bishop Abrah                
  8   1857 Macewen, Kyle                 05 Bishop Abrah                
  9   1860 Newell, Logan                 05 Bishop Abrah                
 10   1867 Thibault, Cole                05 Bishop Abrah                
 11   1875 Gibbons, Noel                 05 Bishop Feild                
 12   1884 Younghusband, Angus           05 Bishop Feild                
 13   1898 Miller, Nathan                05 Cape St Fran                
 14   1899 Ring, Ronan                   05 Cape St Fran                
 15   1906 Dehane, Mohamed-Amine         05 Ecole des Gr                
 16   1915 Lawlor, Brady                 05 Ecole des Gr                
 17   1924 Anthony, Jacob                05 Elizabeth Pa                
 18   1961 Penney, Joel                  05 Elizabeth Pa                
 19   1969 White, Lucas                  05 Elizabeth Pa                
 20   2012 Boland, Dawson                05 Holy Cross E                
 21   2013 Brown, Coady                  05 Holy Cross E                
 22   2022 Hickey, James                 05 Holy Cross E                
 23   2066 Barbeau, Isaac                05 Holy Trinity El             
 24   2078 Fleming, Jamie                05 Holy Trinity El             
 25   2119 Ward-Hall, Malaiki            05 Holy Trinity El             
 26   2160 Duggan, Gavin                 05 Macdonald Dr El             
 27   2174 Savoury, Jayden               05 Macdonald Dr El             
 28   2179 Whitten, Jonathan             05 Macdonald Dr El             
 29   2205 Dawe, Mason                   05 Mary Queen Peace            
 30   2220 Menchion, Evan                05 Mary Queen Peace            
 31   2228 Reid, Aaron                   05 Mary Queen Peace            
 32   2270 Balan, Issac                  05 Newtown Elem                
 33   2273 Corbett, Alex                 05 Newtown Elem                
 34   2276 Fahey, Alexander              05 Newtown Elem                
 35   2294 Trowbridge, Nick              05 Newtown Elem                
 36   2295 Tucker, Dillon                05 Newtown Elem                
 37   2301 Foley, Carson                 05 Octagon Pond                
 38   2308 Bastow, Jonathan              05 Paradise Ele                
 39   2312 Burridge, Matthew             05 Paradise Ele                
 40   2339 Martin, Patrick               05 Paradise Ele                
 41   2346 Paterson, Marcus              05 Paradise Ele                
 42   2360 Stuckless, Evan               05 Paradise Ele                
 43   2362 Tweedie, Liam                 05 Paradise Ele                
 44   2405 Waterman, Adam                05 St Francis o                
 45   2414 Hillier, Joshua               05 St Georges E                
 46   2421 Conroy, Ben                   05 St Kevins Jr                
 47   2422 Earles, Alex                  05 St Kevins Jr                
 48   2423 Newell, Carter                05 St Kevins Jr                
 49   2429 Decker, Dylan                 05 St Marys Ele                
 50   2430 Dunn, Adam                    05 St Marys Ele                
 51   2442 Murphy, Luke                  05 St Marys Ele                
 52   2493 Gardner, Eric                 05 St Teresas S                
 53   2504 Baker, Jordan                 05 St. Francis                 
 54   2506 Butler, Jonathan              05 St. Francis                 
 55   2507 Downing, Jacob                05 St. Francis                 
 56   2518 Keyte, Joshua                 05 Vanier Eleme                
 57   2526 Young, Zach                   05 Villanova JnrHS             
 
Event 7  Girls 1630 Meter Run CC Born in 2004 (15)
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/1/2016 - 11:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1814 Kane, Brooklyn                04 Baltimore Sc                
  2   1816 Kenny, Robyn                  04 Baltimore Sc                
  3   1887 Monaghan, Aoife               04 Brother Rice                
  4   1888 Reimer, Julia                 04 Brother Rice                
  5   2151 Cross, Abigale                04 Learys Brook                
  6   2153 Khalif, Nour                  04 Learys Brook                
  7   2156 Noonan, Grace                 04 Learys Brook                
  8   2157 Wade, Danielle                04 Learys Brook                
  9   2180 Barrington, Anna              04 MacDonald Dr JrH            
 10   2186 Husic, Selma                  04 MacDonald Dr JrH            
 11   2248 O'Neill, Emma                 04 Mobile High Scho            
 12   2265 Johnson, Emberley             04 Mount Pearl  Int            
 13   2475 Young, Isabelle               04 St Matthews                 
 14   2480 Gibbons, Reagan               04 St Paul's JnrHS             
 15   2485 Cullen, Meghan                04 St Peters JnrHS             
 
Event 8  Boys 1630 Meter Run CC Born in 2004 (27)
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/1/2016 - 11:15 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1805 Carew, Ashton                 04 Baltimore Sc                
  2   1839 Murphy, Colin                 04 Beaconsfield                
  3   2130 Howse, Isaac                  04 Holy Trinity HS             
  4   2131 Kavanagh, Andrew              04 Holy Trinity HS             
  5   2135 Morey, Nolan                  04 Holy Trinity HS             
  6   2139 Williams, Nathan              04 Holy Trinity HS             
  7   2148 Al Bazi, Yolios               04 Learys Brook                
  8   2149 Aldagher, Khaled              04 Learys Brook                
  9   2150 Alktifan, Ahmad               04 Learys Brook                
 10   2158 Walsh, Damian                 04 Learys Brook                
 11   2185 Drover, James                 04 MacDonald Dr JrH            
 12   2187 Jacobs, Joshua                04 MacDonald Dr JrH            
 13   2189 Martyn, Nathan                04 MacDonald Dr JrH            
 14   2190 Pittman, Ethan                04 MacDonald Dr JrH            
 15   2191 Santander, Raimundo           04 MacDonald Dr JrH            
 16   2266 Vokey, Evan                   04 Mount Pearl  Int            
 17   2395 Betts, Rogan                  04 St Bonaventu                
 18   2398 Wright, Owen                  04 St Bonaventu                
 19   2453 Gibbons, Nickolas             04 St Matthews                 
 20   2455 Hagerman, Michael             04 St Matthews                 
 21   2463 Morris, Max                   04 St Matthews                 
 22   2466 Pendergast, Chris             04 St Matthews                 
 23   2470 Stagg, Brady                  04 St Matthews                 
 24   2477 Chislett, Alex                04 St Paul's JnrHS             
 25   2484 Ryder, Stephen                04 St Paul's JnrHS             
 26   2508 Harris, Alexander             04 St. Francis                 
 27   2509 Harris, Joseph                04 St. Francis                 
 
Event 9  Girls 1630 Meter Run CC Born in 2002-03 (15)
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/1/2016 - 11:30 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1838 Mack, Sarah                   03 Beaconsfield                
  2   1885 Argentino, Clara              02 Brother Rice                
  3   1886 McKeown, Chloe                02 Brother Rice                
  4   2061 Piercey, Serena               02 Holy Heart o                
  5   2127 Blackmore, Hannah             03 Holy Trinity HS             
  6   2138 Summers, Charlie              03 Holy Trinity HS             
  7   2147 Youden, Clare                 03 Lakecrest Indepe            
  8   2155 Measho, Milka                 02 Learys Brook                
  9   2181 Bishop, Rachel                03 MacDonald Dr JrH            
 10   2182 Bonia, Camryn                 02 MacDonald Dr JrH            
 11   2267 Bastow, Katherine             02 Mount Pearl HS              
 12   2364 Ryan, Olivia                  02 Pearce Jnr HS               
 13   2478 Dormody, Emily                03 St Paul's JnrHS             
 14   2479 Furlong, Brynn                02 St Paul's JnrHS             
 15   2482 Healey, Annika                02 St Paul's JnrHS             
 
Event 10  Boys 1630 Meter Run CC Born in 2002-03 (23)
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/1/2016 - 11:45 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1810 Dunne, Colton                 02 Baltimore Sc                
  2   1826 Walsh, Issac                  03 Baltimore Sc                
  3   1837 Farrell, Liam                 02 Beaconsfield                
  4   1840 Murphy, Rory                  02 Beaconsfield                
  5   1841 Murphy, Shane                 02 Beaconsfield                
  6   1842 Russell, Brett                03 Beaconsfield                
  7   2062 Lane, Nathaniel               02 Holy Spirit                 
  8   2128 Clarke, Ryan                  03 Holy Trinity HS             
  9   2129 Cole, Will                    03 Holy Trinity HS             
 10   2132 Keats, Lucas                  03 Holy Trinity HS             
 11   2134 Moores, Jacob                 03 Holy Trinity HS             
 12   2136 Rossiter, Andrew              03 Holy Trinity HS             
 13   2137 Squires, Kyle                 03 Holy Trinity HS             
 14   2152 Hamid, Munir                  02 Learys Brook                
 15   2154 Kitulo, Akbar                 02 Learys Brook                
 16   2183 Brown, Max                    03 MacDonald Dr JrH            
 17   2184 Courage, Daniel               03 MacDonald Dr JrH            
 18   2188 Martyn, Aaron                 02 MacDonald Dr JrH            
 19   2397 Mallay, Michael               03 St Bonaventu                
 20   2420 Bidgood, William              03 St Kevins Jr                
 21   2481 Hayward, Jeffrey              02 St Paul's JnrHS             
 22   2510 Sheehan, Jacob                03 St. Francis                 
 23   2525 Lane, Ethan                   03 Villanova JnrHS             
 
Event 11  Girls 2130 Meter Run CC Born in 99/00/2001 (10)
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/1/2016 - 12:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1971 Barnes, Chantal               99 Gonzaga High                
  2   1972 Bonia, Caitriona              00 Gonzaga High                
  3   1975 Cooke, Hannah                 99 Gonzaga High                
  4   1978 Hickey, Kate                  00 Gonzaga High                
  5   1981 Parrell, Amanda               99 Gonzaga High                
  6   1983 Stokes, Kathryn               00 Gonzaga High                
  7   2060 Monaghan, Molly               99 Holy Heart o                
  8   2268 Cox, Keeley                   00 Mount Pearl HS              
  9   2419 Gagne-Hedderson, Emily        01 St Kevins H                 
 10   2483 Pinsent, Jasmine              01 St Paul's JnrHS             
 
Event 12  Boys 2130 Meter Run CC Born in 99/00/2001 (12)
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/1/2016 - 12:15 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1829 Walsh, Seamus                 01 Baltimore Sc                
  2   1973 Clarke, Jake                  01 Gonzaga High                
  3   1974 Cleary, Christopher           99 Gonzaga High                
  4   1976 Crawley, James                99 Gonzaga High                
  5   1977 Galeano Luna, Ofir            00 Gonzaga High                
  6   1979 Knight, Eric                  01 Gonzaga High                
  7   1980 Knight, Evan                  01 Gonzaga High                
  8   1982 Pollett, Samuel               01 Gonzaga High                
  9   1984 Sutherby, Joe                 99 Gonzaga High                
 10   2058 Browne, Ian                   00 Holy Heart o                
 11   2059 Mack, Joshua                  01 Holy Heart o                
 12   2133 Lane, Steven                  99 Holy Trinity HS