PRC Figure 8 8km Road Race

Sunday, August 11th, 2019, Paradise, Newfoundland
Paradise Running Club
Results last updated - Tuesday, September 17th, 2019 @ 02:35pm
POS    #      NAME                        TIME    F/M        AGE  CAT
1     189  MARK RICHARDS (ANER)		  30:10   M(1)      30-39   1
2     173  THEO MALLETT       		  32:35   M(2)      U20     1
3     174  DANIEL MALLETT       	  34:25   M(3)      60-69   1
4     169  BRADY LAWLOR (PTFC)		  34:31   M(4)      U20     2
5     195  CHRIS COX (PRCA)		  34:37   M(5)      50-59   1
6     159  KEITH GLYNN (PRCA)		  35:14   M(6)      50-59   2
7     187  AMANDA TIPPETT (PRCA)	  36:23   F(1)      40-49   1
8     175  DAN OLDFORD (PRCA)		  36:43   M(7)      40-49   1
9     196  CHRIS  WHITE                   36:58   M(8)      40-49   2
10    163  DOUG HARRISON                  37:06   M(9)      30-39   2
11    199  ALBERT MICHELIN                37:13   M(10)     30-39   3
12    191  RANDY FOLLETT (PRCA)		  38:15   M(11)     40-49   3
13    153  STEPHEN BURKE                  38:49   M(12)     20-29   1
14    166  BARRY JENKINS                  38:57   M(13)     50-59   3
15    188  JOANNE TAYLOR (ANER)		  39:02   F(2)      40-49   2
16    172  DIANE LEMIRE       		  39:51   F(3)      60-69   1
17    176  JAMES PICCO       		  40:36   M(14)     50-59   4
18    164  JOAN HARTERY (ANER)		  40:57   F(4)      60-69   2
19    168  RICK LAWES       		  41:12   M(15)     60-69   2
20    158  KIRK FLEMING       		  41:30   M(16)     50-59   5
21    198  NEAL PHILPOTT (PRCA)		  42:45   M(17)     30-39   4
22    161  TANYA GUY (PRCA)		  43:24   F(5)      40-49   3
23    165  LISA HAWCO                     43:39   F(6)      30-39   1
24    186  KATHY SCOTT (PRCA)		  44:24   F(7)      30-39   2
25    194  DAN BOBBETT (PRCA)		  45:09   M(18)     50-59   6
26    180  KIM ROWSELL                    45:50   F(8)      40-49   4
27    155  MATTHEW COLBERT                46:05   M(19)     20-29   2
28    190  JEFF GRANDY                    46:43   M(20)     40-49   4
29    170  TRACY LAWRENCE                 46:48   F(9)      40-49   5
30    192  NOREEN CROFT                   49:13   F(10)     60-69   3
31    197  TARA PHILPOTT (PRCA)		  49:14   F(11)     30-39   3
32    193  JESSICA HALL                   49:37   F(12)     U20     1
33    177  PAUL REDDY                     49:41   M(21)     60-69   3
34    162  HAROLD HARDIMAN       	  50:01   M(22)     60-69   4
35    178  CHRISTOPHER RICHARD            50:24   M(23)     40-49   5
36    156  AMANDA CRITCH                  51:47   F(13)     30-39   4
37    185  DEREK SCOTT (PRCA)		  52:11   M(24)     50-59   7
38    157  BRIAN CRITCH                   52:22   M(25)     30-39   5
39    183  KEN SCOTT       		  53:04   M(26)     60-69   5
40    182  TINA SAVOURY (PRCA)		  59:30   F(14)     40-49   6
41    154  SAMANTHA CLARKE              1:13:27   F(15)     20-29   1
42    181  KATE ROWSELL			1:13:28   F(16)	    20-29   2