Capital Subaru Huffin’ Puffin Marathon

Sunday, September 22nd, 2019, St. John’s, Newfoundland
Organized by Nautilus Running Club
Results last updated - Thursday, October 24th, 2019 @ 03:06pm
POS    #      NAME                        TIME    F/M        AGE  CAT
1     1    IAN ROYLE (NAUT)             2:43:46   M(1)      30-39   1
2     65   STUART OGILVIE               2:57:33   M(2)      40-49   1
3     53   BERNARD KENNY                3:07:20   M(3)      40-49   2
4     40   MATT HARDY                   3:12:25   M(4)      30-39   2
5     50   DENISSE' JUSTINIANO          3:12:37   F(1)      40-49   1
6     38   LUIS GONZALEZ                3:14:03   M(5)      30-39   3
7     80   PATRICK TARRANT              3:14:43   M(6)      20-29   1
8     62   SHIN MITSUNORI               3:15:02   M(7)      40-49   3
9     83   LUC TREMBLAY                 3:15:59   M(8)      30-39   4
10    23   MARC DELOT                   3:16:33   M(9)      30-39   5
11    68   MICHAEL PEDDLE               3:19:55   M(10)     40-49   4
12    43   BRETT HOLLOWAY               3:21:06   M(11)     20-29   2
13    3    ROBIN BANG                   3:24:35   M(12)     30-39   6
14    76   ALEX SMALLWOOD               3:25:38   M(13)     40-49   5
15    26   WILLIAM DUGGAN               3:28:12   M(14)     20-29   3
16    10   OLIVER BODINAR               3:31:53   M(15)     20-29   4
17    44   CHRISTOPHER HOWSE            3:34:32   M(16)     20-29   5
18    49   TANYA JOY (ANER)             3:34:55   F(2)      40-49   2
19    21   DAMIEN DAVIS                 3:36:36   M(17)     30-39   7
20    58   JASON MACDONALD (ANER)       3:37:40   M(18)     40-49   6
21    47   ROBERT JOBLING               3:38:19   M(19)     30-39   8
22    2    SUSAN ABBOTT (ANER)          3:41:46   F(3)      40-49   3
23    17   DAMIEN COOMBS                3:42:03   M(20)     30-39   9
24    11   JOANNE BUDGELL               3:44:22   F(4)      30-39   1
25    27   ANDREA DUGUID                3:46:55   F(5)      40-49   4
26    24   MARK DIDHAM (PRCA)           3:46:56   M(21)     30-39   10
27    81   AMANDA TIPPETT (PRCA)        3:51:38   F(6)      40-49   5
28    52   JACOB KEILEY                 3:53:31   M(22)     20-29   6
29    16   SHARON COLLINS               3:54:12   F(7)      40-49   6
30    5    KEITH BARRINGTON             3:54:13   M(23)     60-69   1
31    19   MICK CUTLER                  3:54:20   M(24)     40-49   7
32    86   DON WELSH                    3:58:12   M(25)     60-69   2
33    66   JEANNIE PARDY                3:59:16   F(8)      50-59   1
34    48   ROBERT JONG                  3:59:51   M(26)     20-29   7
35    85   BARBARA WELLS                4:02:58   F(9)      40-49   7
36    15   SHARON COLLINS               4:03:10   F(10)     30-39   2
37    79   MICHAEL STONE                4:07:02   M(27)     30-39   11
38    89   ROSE YOUNG                   4:07:10   F(11)     40-49   8
39    25   ANDREW DORNAN                4:07:40   M(28)     20-29   8
40    61   KENNY MCCLEARY               4:08:01   M(29)     50-59   1
41    64   JASON MORTIMER               4:09:57   M(30)     40-49   8
42    9    CHRIS BISHOP                 4:10:52   M(31)     30-39   12
43    67   IRA PARMENTER                4:14:08   M(32)     40-49   9
44    88   KELLY WILKINS                4:14:22   F(12)     40-49   9
45    84   TRACY WALLACE                4:16:02   F(13)     50-59   2
46    54   WADE KING                    4:16:54   M(33)     40-49   10
47    41   MARTIN HARTWEG               4:20:08   M(34)     20-29   9
48    29   CRAIG ENNIS                  4:20:31   M(35)     40-49   11
49    63   ØRJAN MJELDE                 4:22:30   M(36)     30-39   13
50    59   RICHARD MARTIN               4:24:36   M(37)     40-49   12
51    73   PAT ROYLE                    4:26:01   M(38)     70-79   1
52    12   TOM BURKE                    4:26:31   M(39)     60-69   3
53    14   JOSH COLE                    4:29:03   M(40)     20-29   10
54    46   LINDA JEWELL                 4:32:29   F(14)     30-39   3
55    74   JOE RYAN                     4:35:56   M(41)     70-79    2
56    36   AMY FOWLER                   4:35:57   F(15)     30-39   4
57    30   JACK FISH                    4:36:49   M(42)     U20     1
58    8    WILLIAM BISHOP               4:38:53   M(43)     30-39   14
59    57   RAND LUHNING                 4:43:16   M(44)     60-69   4
60    71   DANIEL RIKSTAD               4:47:27   M(45)     30-39   15
61    32   AIDEN FLYNN                  4:51:27   M(46)     40-49   13
62    60   PAUL MATYSEK                 4:51:36   M(47)     50-59   2
63    31   DENNIS FLYNN (ANER)          4:55:23   M(48)     50-59   3
64    6    WESLEY BELANGER              4:58:06   M(49)     50-59   4
65    87   CATHY WHEELER-WALSH          4:59:14   F(16)     30-39   5
66    37   JANINE GILLIS                4:59:14   F(17)     30-39   6
67    42   KATHERINE HEARN              4:59:14   F(18)     30-39   7
68    82   CINDY TOLLEY                 5:00:57   F(19)     60-69   1
69    20   DEBORAH DANIEL               5:12:58   F(20)     30-39   8
70    69   SOHAIB PERWAIZ               5:44:40   M(50)     30-39   16
71    72   THOMAS ROEHLK                5:49:43   M(51)     60-69   5
72    55   SONIA KRAJEWSKA              5:53:22   F(21)     20-29   1