Find NLAA on Facebook
Follow NLAA on twitter
 
 
 
 
 

26th Annual Warm-Up Cross Country Series for Schools
Pippy Park Driving Range, Ridge Rd, St. John's
Meet #1, September 22, 2018

Grades 8 & 9 Girls born in 2004-2005

Results last updated - Sunday, September 23rd, 2018 @ 04:45pm
                              
 
Event 9  Girls 1630 Meter Run CC Born in 2004-05
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Dodd, Maria               05 Brother Rice              6:13    1             
  2 Hudson, Juliette          05 Villanova Ju              6:46                  
  3 Pelley, Stephanie         05 Brother Rice              7:03    2             
  4 Chipman, Julia            04 Brother Rice              7:11    3             
  5 Steeves, Ella             04 Brother Rice              7:13    4             
  6 Belbin, Charlotte         04 Brother Rice              7:15    5             
  7 Hardy, Jenna              05 Holy Trinity              7:16                  
  8 Everson, Julia            05 Holy Trinity              7:17                  
  9 Quinlan, Kathleen         04 Brother Rice              7:18    6             
 10 Mack, Grace               05 Beaconsfield              7:22                  
 11 Dyke, Molly               04 St. Peter's               7:24                  
 12 Hu, Annie                 05 St. Paul's J              7:25                  
 13 Woods, Natalie            05 Holy Trinity              7:32                  
 14 Mulcahy, Matilda          05 Baltimore Sc              7:36                  
 15 O'Neill, Emma             04 Mobile Central High       7:37                  
 16 Aylward, Kelly            05 Mobile Central High       7:38                  
 17 Davis-Tucker, Mckenna     04 Beaconsfield              7:55                  
 18 Reimer, Julia             04 Brother Rice              7:58    7             
 19 Somerton, Cathrine        04 St. Peter's               7:59                  
 20 Fiander, Megan            04 Holy Trinity              8:06                  
 21 Carpenter, Abigail        04 Holy Trinity              8:07                  
 22 Hu, Jenna                 05 St. Paul's J              8:07                  
 23 Manor, Riley              05 Holy Trinity              8:09                  
 24 Hall, Jessica             04 Brookside In              8:10                  
 25 Condon, Abby              04 Mobile Central High       8:49                  
 26 Brown, Ella               05 St. Kevin's              10:09                  
 27 Perin, Makayla            05 Mount Pearl              10:13                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Brother Rice Junior High     10    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:    27:40.00                                                    
         Average:     6:55.00                                                    


Return to Results