ANE Mile

Sunday, May 26th, 2019, St. John’s, Newfoundland
Athletics North-East
2019 Toyota Plaza High Performance Road Running Series - Race #4
Results last updated - Friday, May 31st, 2019 @ 10:33am
POS    #      NAME                        TIME    F/M        AGE  CAT
1     947  LEVI MOULTON (PGNL)            04:42   M(1)      U20     1
2     1026 EVAN KNIGHT (PGNL)             04:48   M(2)      U20     2
3     713  JONATHAN SLANEY                05:02   M(3)      20-29   1
4     685  PETER POWER (ANER)             05:05   M(4)      50-59   1
5     674  JAMES POWER (PGNL)             05:12   M(5)      U20     3
6     749  JAMIE WEST (ANER)              05:14   M(6)      40-49   1
7     695  MARK RICHARDS (ANER)           05:17   M(7)      30-39   1
8     605  DARREN JENSEN (ANER)           05:32   M(8)      40-49   2
9     469  CAMRYN BONIA (PGNL)            05:50   F(1)      U20     1
10    586  HANNAH COOKE (PGNL)            05:52   F(2)      20-29   1
11    609  LAURA LAWES                    05:59   F(3)      30-39   1
12    869  MARGO SOUCY (ANER)             06:00   F(4)      40-49   1
13    868  DANIELLE SEVIOUR               06:01   F(5)      20-29   2
14    484  IAN J BROWNE                   06:11   M(9)      U20     4
15    799  THELMA GREENE (ANER)           06:13   F(6)      40-49   2
16    876  PATRICK HEWITT                 06:17   M(10)     70-79   1
17    1027 ANDY KNIGHT (PGNL)             06:29   M(11)     U20     5
18    812  SAM JENSEN                     06:31   M(12)     U20     6
19    761  GUY BEAZLEY (ANER)             06:40   M(13)     60-69   1
20    813  RICK LAWES                     06:48   M(14)     60-69   2
21    795  JANET FUREY (ANER)             06:49   F(7)      60-69   1
22    772  MELANIE CULLETON               06:58   F(8)      30-39   2
23    768  SEAN CHURCHILL                 07:05   M(15)     30-39   2
24    821  MELINDA SAUNDERS (ANER)        07:16   F(9)      40-49   3
25    814  MOLLY POMEROY (PGNL)           07:28   F(10)     U20     2
26    875  DENNIS FLYNN (ANER)            07:28   M(16)     50-59   2
27    879  ANDREW TOBIN (PRCA)            07:33   M(17)     30-39   3
28    754  HEATHER BARRETT (ANER)         07:39   F(11)     50-59   1
29    877  JILL SCHUMACHER                08:00   F(12)     30-39   3
30    1025 JESSICA HALL                   08:03   F(13)     U20     3
31    872  RANDOLPH CHURCHILL             09:44   M(18)     60-69   3
32    871  CAITRIONA BONIA (PGNL)	  10:47	  F(14)	    U20	    4