VOCM 740 Toyota Plaza 10km Road Race

Saturday, June 8th, 2019, Garnish-Frenchman’s Cove, Newfoundland and Labrador
Mariners Athletics Club
2019 Toyota Plaza High Performance Road Running Series - Race #5
Results last updated - Tuesday, June 11th, 2019 @ 01:37pm
POS    #      NAME                        TIME    F/M        AGE  CAT
1     2048 DAVID FREAKE                   32:51   M(1)      30-39   1
2     2104 NICK SNOW (ANER)               35:08   M(2)      20-29   1
3     2006 KATE BAZELEY                   35:18   F(1)      30-39   1
4     2007 PETER BAZELEY                  35:25   M(3)      30-39   2
5     2091 ALEXANDER PITTMAN (RRCG)       35:56   M(4)      U20     1
6     2115 JAMIE WEST (ANER)              36:30   M(5)      40-49   1
7     2099 MARK RICHARDS (ANER)           36:43   M(6)      30-39   3
8     2062 DARREN JENSEN (ANER)           36:58   M(7)      40-49   2
9     2078 SHELDON MARSH (ANER)           37:10   M(8)      30-39   4
10    2042 ED DURNFORD (ANER)             38:13   M(9)      50-59   1
11    2096 MIKAËL RENAUDINEAU             38:36   M(10)     30-39   5
12    2041 WILLIAM DUGGAN                 39:09   M(11)     20-29   2
13    2040 YANNICK DRAKE                  39:28   M(12)     40-49   3
14    2103 JANELLE SIMMONS (ANER)         40:01   F(2)      30-39   2
15    2039 KRISSY DOOLING (ANER)          40:14   F(3)      30-39   3
16    2092 ROBERT POND                    40:23   M(13)     30-39   6
17    2088 KATRINA-LYNN PICCO             40:39   F(4)      U20     1
18    2083 STEPHANIE NEVIN                41:09   F(5)      20-29   1
19    2034 ALBAN DABOUIS                  41:15   M(14)     40-49   4
20    2116 MATTHEW WHITE (PRC)            41:28   M(15)     30-39   7
21    2031 DARREN CLARKE                  41:53   M(16)     30-39   8
22    2070 MATHYS LEPAUDER                41:55   M(17)     U20     2
23    2033 FANNY DA SILVA                 42:32   F(6)      30-39   4
24    2113 PHILIPPE VENOT                 42:58   M(18)     40-49   5
25    2028 STANISLAS CHEPTOU              43:01   M(19)     20-29   3
26    2008 GUY BEAZLEY (ANER)             43:13   M(20)     60-69   1
27    2067 LAURA LAWES                    43:24   F(7)      30-39   5
28    2047 TERRY FLEMING                  43:38   M(21)     50-59   2
29    2114 CHARLIE VULIN                  43:48   M(22)     20-29   4
30    2105 MARGO SOUCY (ANER)             44:09   F(8)      40-49   1
31    2095 SHAKTHI RAYAPUDI               44:27   M(23)     U20     3
32    2106 PETER SOUCY                    44:42   M(24)     50-59   3
33    2010 MARIE LUCE BIERLAIRE           44:55   F(9)      40-49   2
34    2108 DARCIE STAPLETON (MARC)        44:58   F(10)     U20     2
35    2005 KEITH BARRINGTON               45:02   M(25)     60-69   2
36    2026 ARJUN CHELLADURAI MURUGESW     45:40   M(26)     U20     4
37    2003 JOHN-RAY BAIRD                 45:49   M(27)     20-29   5
38    2102 MATTHEW SHAVE                  46:17   M(28)     30-39   9
39    2036 LLOYD DAWE                     46:45   M(29)     50-59   4
40    2021 HEATHET BUNGAY                 47:47   F(11)     40-49   3
41    2068 RICK LAWES                     48:08   M(30)     60-69   3
42    2030 HEATHER CLARKE (MARC)          48:24   F(12)     40-49   4
43    2001 STÉPHANE AUTIN                 48:44   M(31)     50-59   5
44    2052 MURDOCK HISCOCK                48:53   M(32)     70-79   1
45    2013 ASHLEY BRETT                   49:00   F(13)     30-39   6
46    2101 LOU RYAN                       49:04   M(33)     60-69   4
47    2055 COLIN HODDER                   49:08   M(34)     30-39   10
48    2025 ASHLEY CHARLEBOIS              49:16   F(14)     30-39   7
49    2080 GLENN MCCARVILLE (MARC)        49:26   M(35)     50-59   6
50    2089 JAMES PICCO                    50:32   M(36)     50-59   7
51    2017 JOSEPH BROWN                   50:37   M(37)     60-69   5
52    2075 ERNIE LUNDRIGAN                50:41   M(38)     40-49   6
53    2097 NEELIAM RENAUDINEAU            51:07   M(39)     U20     5
54    2057 GREGORY HOLLETT (MARC)         51:20   M(40)     50-59   8
55    2023 DWAYNE BURSEY                  51:40   M(41)     40-49   7
56    2079 WADE MAYO                      51:46   M(42)     50-59   9
57    2018 COREY BROWN                    51:49   M(43)     40-49   8
58    2020 TANYA BRUSHETT                 51:50   F(15)     40-49   5
59    2049 ADELINE GASS                   53:34   F(16)     20-29   2
60    2002 RAY BAIRD                      53:35   M(44)     50-59   10
61    2015 SUSAN BROCKERVILLE (MARC)      53:36   F(17)     50-59   1
62    2038 PAULINE DEMONTREUX             53:47   F(18)     20-29   3
63    2027 NITIN CHELLADURAI MURUGESW     55:30   M(45)     U20     6
64    2071 JACINTA LODER                  56:14   F(19)     30-39   8
65    2061 TEGON JEAN-PIERRE              56:20   M(46)     50-59   11
66    2107 WANDA LEE STACEY               56:23   F(20)     30-39   9
67    2051 LANA HARTSON (MARC)            56:43   F(21)     40-49   6
68    2063 KEIRA JUGAN                    56:43   F(22)     U20     3
69    2024 NATALIE BUTLER                 56:48   F(23)     30-39   10
70    2076 CALVIN LYNCH                   56:49   M(47)     30-39   11
71    2004 CASSANDRA BARKER               56:59   F(24)     20-29   4
72    2059 PEGGY HUTCHINGS (MARC)         57:12   F(25)     40-49   7
73    2109 REAGAN STRANG (MARC)           57:15   F(26)     U20     4
74    2110 MICHELLE STRANG (MARC)         57:15   F(27)     40-49   8
75    2012 MICHELINE BOUROULT             57:22   F(28)     50-59   2
76    2118 ALINE ZANABONI                 57:24   F(29)     30-39   11
77    2011 JEAN PAUL BOUILLIE             57:53   M(48)     60-69   6
78    2043 MICHEL DUTIN                   57:53   M(49)     70-79   2
79    2098 AMELINE RENAUDINEAU            58:05   F(30)     U20     5
80    2112 WALTET VALLIS                  58:34   M(50)     30-39   12
81    2050 JEFF GRANDY                    59:37   M(51)     40-49   9
82    2014 AMY BROADERS (ANER)            59:56   F(31)     40-49   9
83    2058 LESTER HOLLEY (MARC)         1:00:26   M(52)     60-69   7
84    2090 JUNE PIKE                    1:02:04   F(32)     30-39   12
85    2056 ANDREA HOLLETT (MARC)        1:02:16   F(33)     40-49   10
86    2035 TOBIAS DABOUIS               1:02:37   M(53)     U20     7
87    2111 SUSAN TOBIN-BURSEY (MARC)    1:03:24   F(34)     30-39   13
88    2086 JEREMY PEDDLE                1:03:28   M(54)     30-39   13
89    2022 JENNIFER BURKE (MARC)        1:03:32   F(35)     30-39   14
90    2082 APRIL MYLES (MARC)           1:03:44   F(36)     40-49   11
91    2032 JUNE CLARKE                  1:04:18   F(37)     60-69   1
92    2094 LISA POWER (MARC)            1:05:02   F(38)     50-59   3
93    2093 JOAN POPE                    1:05:34   F(39)     70-79   1
94    2087 TRACY PENNEY                 1:05:38   F(40)     40-49   12
95    2029 RANDOLPH CHURCHILL           1:07:43   M(55)     60-69   8
96    2100 ANNE MARIE RYAN              1:07:52   F(41)     60-69   2
97    2046 TRUDY FITZPATRICK            1:09:30   F(42)     50-59   4
98    2084 STEPHANIE NOLAN (MARC)       1:09:30   F(43)     40-49   13
99    2064 ALISON KAVANAUGH (MARC)      1:10:08   F(44)     40-49   14
100   2074 RITA LUNDRIGAN (MARC)        1:13:11   F(45)     60-69   3
101   2073 DOMINIC LUNDRIGAN            1:14:55   M(56)     60-69   9
102   2066 ROSALIE KING (MARC)          1:15:08   F(46)     30-39   15
103   2054 DONNA HODDER                 1:15:08   F(47)     50-59   5
104   2009 TINA BELLIVEAU (MARC)        1:16:48   F(48)     50-59   6
105   2045 ERIN FARRELL (MARC)          1:18:29   F(49)     30-39   16
106   2016 ELIZABETH BROCKERVILLE (MARC)1:19:23   F(50)     50-59   7
107   2019 DAWN BRUSHETT                1:19:23   F(51)     60-69   4
108   2072 ROSARIE LODER                1:19:37   F(52)     40-49   15
109   2060 KRISTA JARVIS                1:20:11   F(53)     30-39   17