Uniformed Services Races - Half Marathon

Sunday, June 16th, 2019, St. John’s, Newfoundland
Athletics NorthEAST Running Club
2019 Toyota Plaza High Performance Road Running Series - Race #6
Results last updated - Monday, July 15th, 2019 @ 09:45pm
POS    #      NAME                        TIME    F/M        AGE  CAT
1     2028 DAVID FREAKE (PGNL)          1:12:37   M(1)      30-39   1
2     2062 ZACH PUTT                    1:16:36   M(2)      20-29   1
3     2065 IAN ROYLE (NAUT)             1:17:19   M(3)      30-39   2
4     2055 JENNIFER MURRIN (ANER)       1:17:37   F(1)      30-39   1
5     2009 RYAN BROWN                   1:17:53   M(4)      30-39   3
6     2004 PETER BAZELEY                1:18:28   M(5)      30-39   4
7     2038 ANNE JOHNSTON (ANER)         1:19:45   F(2)      30-39   2
8     2010 ANDREW BRUCE (ANER)          1:19:51   M(6)      40-49   1
9     2077 JAMIE WEST (ANER)            1:21:33   M(7)      40-49   2
10    2036 DARREN JENSEN (ANER)         1:24:43   M(8)      40-49   3
11    2056 STUART OGILVIE               1:26:29   M(9)      40-49   4
12    2069 JANELLE SIMMONS (ANER)       1:28:24   F(3)      30-39   3
13    2072 GREG TRICCO                  1:31:42   M(10)     40-49   5
14    2048 MELANIE VAN SOEREN (ANER)    1:32:09   F(4)      30-39   4
15    2088 GLEN NOEL                    1:33:52   M(11)     50-59   1
16    2090 GERRY DALTON                 1:33:59   M(12)     50-59   2
17    2070 JAMIE SNOW                   1:36:52   M(13)     30-39   5
18    2015 CHRIS CAVANAGH               1:37:02   M(14)     40-49   6
19    2005 GUY BEAZLEY (ANER)           1:37:43   M(15)     60-69   1
20    2063 COREY ROBERTS                1:38:58   M(16)     40-49   7
21    1077 SHANE MCCLAFFERTY            1:39:10   M(17)     30-39   6
22    2050 MICHAEL MCFATRIDGE           1:39:12   M(18)     20-29   2
23    2011 JOANNE BUDGELL               1:39:57   F(5)      30-39   5
24    2059 MATTHEW PIKE                 1:40:00   M(19)     30-39   7
25    2003 KEITH BARRINGTON             1:40:33   M(20)     60-69   2
26    2032 THELMA GREENE (ANER)         1:40:48   F(6)      40-49   1
27    2019 DAMIEN COOMBS                1:40:51   M(21)     30-39   8
28    2073 ADAM VICKERS                 1:41:47   M(22)     30-39   9
29    2020 MICK CUTLER                  1:41:54   M(23)     40-49   8
30    2074 SHARON WALL                  1:42:15   F(7)      30-39   6
31    2024 DENNIS DILLON                1:43:57   M(24)     50-59   3
32    2029 JESSICA FRENCH               1:45:54   F(8)      30-39   7
33    2006 PERRY BONNELL                1:46:40   M(25)     50-59   4
34    2012 HEATHER BUNGAY               1:47:01   F(9)      40-49   2
35    2025 ANDREA DUGUID                1:47:07   F(10)     40-49   3
36    2017 STEVE CLEARY                 1:48:02   M(26)     50-59   5
37    2026 KEVIN FAGAN                  1:48:38   M(27)     50-59   6
38    2002 WES AYLWARD                  1:48:56   M(28)     40-49   9
39    2043 KIM LAROUCHE                 1:49:29   F(11)     50-59   1
40    2044 RICK LAWES                   1:49:29   M(29)     60-69   3
41    2068 BILL SEAWARD                 1:50:05   M(30)     50-59   7
42    2018 LISA COOK                    1:50:44   F(12)     30-39   8
43    2052 RONA MOORE                   1:51:03   F(13)     30-39   9
44    2054 SPENCER MORGAN               1:51:33   M(31)     60-69   4
45    2022 MICHAEL DEROCHE              1:53:38   M(32)     60-69   5
46    2076 BARBARA WELLS                1:54:03   F(14)     40-49   4
47    2013 TOM BURKE                    1:54:10   M(33)     60-69   6
48    2078 DEILA YOUNG                  1:56:40   F(15)     40-49   5
49    2030 BRUCE GORMAN                 1:57:31   M(34)     60-69   7
50    2007 BEVERLY BROMLEY              1:59:48   F(16)     40-49   6
51    2089 BETH FAULKNER                1:59:48   F(17)     30-39   10
52    2040 LAURA KEEGAN                 1:59:50   F(18)     40-49   7
53    2027 DENNIS FLYNN (ANER)          2:00:53   M(35)     50-59   8
54    2023 DANA DILLON                  2:01:02   F(19)     30-39   11
55    2014 STEPHANIE BUTT (PRCA)        2:02:26   F(20)     30-39   12
56    2071 ANDREW TOBIN (PRCA)          2:03:07   M(36)     30-39   10
57    2041 JANICE KENNEDY               2:03:30   F(21)     30-39   13
58    2060 ANDREW POWER (PRCA)          2:05:06   M(37)     30-39   11
59    2057 CINDY PENNEY POND (PRCA)     2:06:49   F(22)     50-59   2
60    2016 JANELLE CLARKE               2:07:22   F(23)     30-39   14
61    2035 JANINE HYNES                 2:11:15   F(24)     40-49   8
62    2008 LAILA BROWN (ANER)           2:15:14   F(25)     40-49   9
63    2049 GERRY MAYO (NWRC)            2:15:57   M(38)     50-59   9
64    2064 RENEE ROULE                  2:20:06   F(26)     50-59   3
65    2037 LORETTA JOHNSON              2:20:06   F(27)     50-59   4
66    2039 TANYA JONES                  2:22:18   F(28)     40-49   10
67    2053 SABRINA MORGAN               2:24:58   F(29)     40-49   11
68    2066 ROSALIE RUSSELL (NAUT)       2:29:21   F(30)     50-59   5
69    2046 BROOKE LUNDRIGAN             2:31:51   F(31)     20-29   1
70    2051 RHONDA MERCER                2:42:40   F(32)     30-39   15
71    2061 ASHLEY POWER                 2:52:15   F(33)     20-29   2