Trappers 10km Road Race

Sunday, October 13th, 2019, Otter Creek Seaplane Base to Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Labrador
Organized by Trappers’ Running Club
2019 Toyota Plaza High Performance Road Running Series - Race #10
Results last updated - Tuesday, November 05th, 2019 @ 01:50pm
POS    #      NAME                        TIME    F/M        AGE  CAT
1     352  STEPHEN PIKE                   38:36   M(1)      20-29   1
2     353  ANDREW O'DEA                   39:52   M(2)      20-29   2
3     303  PRESTON MORRIS                 44:18   M(3)      30-39   1
4     339  ANDREW SNOW                    46:52   M(4)      40-49   1
5     301  ARLENE BURKE                   48:34   F(1)      50-59   1
6     341  ANNIE BOWLES                   48:39   F(2)      U20     1
7     329  GABE WOOLLAM                   49:15   M(5)      40-49   2
8     319  STEPHANE RACLE                 49:58   M(6)      40-49   3
9     342  SARA MCCARTHY                  51:14   F(3)      30-39   1
10    337  MORGON MILLS                   51:27   M(7)      30-39   2
11    300  TOM WU                         51:47   M(8)      30-39   3
12    309  SARALYNN POWER                 52:17   F(4)      30-39   2
13    334  ALLISON BRENNAN                52:28   F(5)      30-39   3
14    307  RAYLENE CHEESEMAN              53:08   F(6)      30-39   4
15    340  CORALEE EVOY                   53:47   F(7)      30-39   5
16    320  REX GOUDIE                     54:03   M(9)      50-59   1
17    304  KRISTIN PARDY                  54:39   F(8)      30-39   6
18    321  RAYMOND JOHN OSMOND            54:56   M(10)     60-69   1
19    327  OLIVIA MAYO                    56:42   F(9)      U20     2
20    326  COLETTE MAYO                   56:47   F(10)     40-49   1
21    371  CANDACE CAREW                  58:21   F(11)     30-39   7
22    338  JULIANNE GRIFFIN               58:21   F(12)     30-39   8
23    324  TYSON HANCOCK                  58:22   M(11)     40-49   4
24    313  GAIL KING                      58:26   F(13)     50-59   2
25    325  DAVID ROBERTS                  59:08   M(12)     20-29   3
26    31   FAY PITTMAN                  1:00:18   F(14)     40-49   2
27    305  ANDREA PARDY                 1:00:19   F(15)     30-39   9
28    323  ROSEMARY ROBERTS             1:00:24   F(16)     50-59   3
29    330  MONA CABOT                   1:00:40   F(17)     50-59   4
30    314  KENDRA HILLIER               1:00:43   F(18)     20-29   1
31    346  ADRIENNE HYDE                1:01:00   F(19)     20-29   2
32    345  ORVILLE CROCKER              1:01:58   M(13)     50-59   2
33    318  MATT FUKALA                  1:02:35   M(14)     30-39   4
34    312  ELIZABETH AYLWARD            1:03:15   F(20)     40-49   3
35    350  PATSY SOOLEY                 1:04:13   F(21)     50-59   5
36    302  PATRICIA HOWSE               1:06:57   F(22)     30-39   10
37    331  LORNA ACREMAN                1:08:35   F(23)     50-59   6
38    328  KELLY KEEPING                1:08:43   F(24)     30-39   11
39    349  LENA BLAKE                   1:08:59   F(25)     60-69   1
40    293  SAMANTHA HARPER              1:10:34   F(26)     30-39   12
41    306  CLAIRE SAINSBURY             1:10:38   F(27)     20-29   3
42    316  MAUREEN BAKER                1:13:13   F(28)     50-59   7
43    335  ERICA LEWIS                  1:15:20   F(29)     30-39   13
44    336  ARLENE MICHELIN              1:16:28   F(30)     40-49   4
45    311  MELISSA WHALEN               1:17:21   F(31)     30-39   14
46    317  SHERRI NASH                  1:18:44   F(32)     40-49   5
47    333  VIOLET PARDY                 1:19:45   F(33)     30-39   15
48    315  DAYNA HEDDERSON              1:24:07   F(34)     20-29   4
49    310  MARY-KATE RANDELL            1:28:15   F(35)     U20     3
50    322  KIMBERLY BEERS               1:28:46   F(36)     40-49   6
51    308  SHERI HAYE                   1:35:02   F(37)     20-29   5
52    344  JENNI RIDEOUT                1:38:28   F(38)     50-59   8
53    343  KERRY RIDEOUT                1:38:28   M(15)     60-69   2