Trappers 5km Road Race

Sunday, October 13th, 2019, Juniper Street, Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Labrador
Organized by Trappers’ Running Club
2019 Toyota Plaza High Performance Road Running Series - Race #10
Results last updated - Tuesday, November 05th, 2019 @ 01:51pm
POS    #      NAME                        TIME    F/M        AGE  CAT
1     115  PHILIP SNOW                    20:15   M(1)      U20     1
2     98   AARON PORTER                   21:33   M(2)      U20     2
3     116  JACOB SHEPPARD                 22:18   M(3)      U20     3
4     101  JOSEPH VARDY                   23:20   M(4)      U20     4
5     122  LUKE CHUBBS                    24:06   M(5)      U20     5
6     121  MATTHEW BOWLES                 24:16   M(6)      U20     6
7     111  RYAN MATTHEWS                  24:41   M(7)      U20     7
8     97   OWEN WINACOTT                  25:28   M(8)      U20     8
9     124  CLAIRE KEAN                    25:32   F(1)      U20     1
10    100  ALLAN HANCOCK                  26:00   M(9)      U20     9
11    87   COBY MORRIS                    26:05   M(10)     U20     10
12    131  JASON LEARNING                 26:23   M(11)     40-49   1
13    93   HANNAH SNIDER                  26:56   F(2)      U20     2
14    103  EMMA MAYO                      27:01   F(3)      U20     3
15    123  GRACE TUGLAVINA                27:43   F(4)      U20     4
16    94   CRUZE BEAULAC                  27:46   M(12)     U20     11
17    117  PATRICK JACQUE                 27:58   M(13)     U20     12
18    119  NATAN MEADUS                   28:10   M(14)     U20     13
19    106  ADAM KELLY                     28:31   M(15)     U20     14
20    102  ADELE WALSH                    28:32   F(5)      U20     5
21    105  WILLIAM JACQUE                 28:34   M(16)     U20     15
22    127  SARAH SNIDER                   28:49   F(6)      40-49   1
23    108  FINN WOOLLAM                   28:49   M(17)     U20     16
24    135  SHERRY JONES                   29:09   F(7)      40-49   2
25    134  TYLER HEDDERSON                30:05   M(18)     20-29   1
26    34   RHEA COLLINS                   30:48   F(8)      30-39   1
27    273  MOODA BUTTLER                  31:01   F(9)      30-39   2
28    95   SARAH LEARNING                 32:05   F(10)     U20     6
29    120  CHLOE LUSHMAN                  32:05   F(11)     U20     7
30    114  HOLLY REARDON                  32:26   F(12)     U20     8
31    132  SARAH REX                      32:29   F(13)     30-39   3
32    107  DEVIN WALSH                    32:41   M(19)     U20     17
33    99   LAUREN DUDER                   33:23   F(14)     U20     9
34    90   TAMIKA PARDY-HOLWELL           34:09   F(15)     U20     10
35    89   TIA MORRIS                     35:08   F(16)     U20     11
36    133  NICOLE CLANNON                 35:46   F(17)     30-39   4
37    112  MADISON DOOLEY                 35:46   F(18)     U20     12
38    130  JANET KEAN                     36:17   F(19)     30-39   5
39    139  LORI DYSON-EDMUNDS             36:48   F(20)     50-59   1
40    138  JODI MACPHAIL                  38:23   F(21)     30-39   6
41    109  JACK WOOLLAM                   38:23   M(20)     U20     18
42    292  REBECCA WILLCOTT               38:52   F(22)     30-39   7
43    281  ELLIANA POIRIER                38:52   M(21)     U20     19
44    287  KEN POIRIER                    38:52   M(22)     30-39   1
45    113  JAMIE LAING                    39:28   F(23)     U20     13
46    128  VIA VI                         41:08   F(24)     40-49   3
47    96   KATELYN BEERS                  41:29   F(25)     U20     14
48    137  RONDA LAING                    46:18   F(26)     40-49   4
49    125  ROSIE WINTERS                  47:58   F(27)     40-49   5
50    126  JORDAN MICHELIN                58:16   M(23)     20-29   2