Home Teacher Sponsor Rules FAQ
Track & Field

Event Entries

Saturday, June 15, 2019

Entries last updated - Thursday, 13th June, 2019 @ 01:15pm
                            
 
Event 1  Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1      9 Caimanque, Maya               09 Bishop Feild                
  2     13 Halley-Green, Lily            10 Bishop Feild                
  3     17 Pritchett, Leah               09 Bishop Feild                
  4     19 Burke, Alyssa                 10 Dunne Memorial A            
  5     21 Fleming, Hannah               10 Dunne Memorial A            
  6     22 Hynes, Madison                09 Dunne Memorial A            
  7     32 Campbell, Alexandra           09 École des Gr                
  8     45 Marmouche, Maya               09 École des Gr                
  9     53 Yoga, Adrielle                10 École des Gr                
 10     58 Brown, Julia                  09 Elizabeth Pa                
 11     84 Brocklehurst, Lily            09 Hazelwood El                
 12     93 Guilbeault, Mary Claire       10 Hazelwood El                
 13    100 Lynch, Sophia                 10 Hazelwood El                
 14    131 Flynn, Mackenzie              10 Holy Cross E                
 15    138 Marrie, Ava                   10 Holy Cross E                
 16    141 Penney, Abigail               10 Holy Cross E                
 17    181 Reynolds, Lily                09 Holy Family                 
 18    185 Tapper, Mylee                 09 Holy Family                 
 19    188 Whyte, Alicia                 09 Holy Family                 
 20    194 Gushue, Paige                 10 Immaculate C                
 21    196 King, Shaylene                09 Immaculate C                
 22    197 Lewis, Katie                  10 Immaculate C                
 23    212 Langdon, Rachael              10 MacDonald Drive             
 24    216 Pittman, Paige                11 MacDonald Drive             
 25    217 Quinlan, Sara                 10 MacDonald Drive             
 26    233 Foote-Croft, Norah            09 Mary Queen o                
 27    239 McCarthy, Sarah               09 Mary Queen o                
 28    240 Noel, Emma                    09 Mary Queen o                
 29    278 Mercer, Savannah              10 Paradise Ele                
 30    285 Osmond, Peyton                10 Paradise Ele                
 31    286 Paul, Isabelle                10 Paradise Ele                
 32    304 Fowler, Bryony                09 Rennie's Riv                
 33    308 Sexton, Macy                  09 Rennie's Riv                
 34    313 Humby, Bryanna                10 Riverside El                
 35    314 Kent, Shelby                  10 Riverside El                
 36    316 Moores, Grace                 09 Riverside El                
 37    324 Collins, Olivia               10 Roncalli Ele                
 38    348 Slaunwhite-Rogers, Peyton     10 Roncalli Ele                
 39    351 Wilkins, Stella               10 Roncalli Ele                
 40    356 Hickey, Julia                 10 St. Anne's A                
 41    364 Power, Jenna                  10 St. Anne's A                
 42    367 Whyte, Kendra                 09 St. Anne's A                
 43    369 Adams, Abigail                09 St. Augustin                
 44    370 Brazil, Sydney                09 St. Augustin                
 45    373 Lawrence, Ava                 09 St. Augustin                
 46    378 Dalton, Gracie                09 St. Bernard'                
 47    384 Joyce, Leela                  09 St. Bernard'                
 48    385 Molloy, Audrey                09 St. Bernard'                
 49    402 Johnson, Anna                 10 St. Bonavent                
 50    408 Seymour, Anna                 10 St. Bonavent                
 51    409 Shannahan, Adrienne           10 St. Bonavent                
 52    426 Nurse, Caroline               09 St. Francis                 
 53    427 O'Keefe, Lauren               10 St. Francis                 
 54    430 Piercey, Allison              09 St. Francis                 
 55    444 Bolger, Emily                 09 St. George's                
 56    445 Boone, Katie                  09 St. George's                
 57    447 Stafford, Elly                09 St. George's                
 58    450 Aylward, Tatianna             10 St. Matthew'                
 59    472 Lambert, Kathryn              10 St. Matthew'                
 60    485 Whelan, Lauren                10 St. Matthew'                
 61    496 Benoit, Reagen                09 St. Thomas A                
 62    505 Hinks, Laila                  09 Stephenville                
 63    509 Perrier, Abrea                09 Stephenville                
 64    513 Targett, Khloe                09 Stephenville                
 65    520 Parsons, Ella                 10 Stephenville                
 66    525 Butler, Kayleigh              09 Topsail Elem                
 67    526 Chaulk, Rachel                09 Topsail Elem                
 68    543 Parrell, Grace                09 Topsail Elem                
 
Event 3  Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1      3 Groves, Liam                  10 Acreman Elem                
  2      5 Reid, Jake                    10 Acreman Elem                
  3      7 Barrett, Solomon              09 Bishop Feild                
  4      8 Binetti, Joey                 10 Bishop Feild                
  5     14 Halley-Green, Michael         10 Bishop Feild                
  6     25 Tobin, Kain                   09 Dunne Memorial A            
  7     27 Whelan, Cameron               11 Dunne Memorial A            
  8     33 Cooper, Gabriel               10 École des Gr                
  9     44 Mallay, Nicholas              10 École des Gr                
 10     47 Richard, Kasem                09 École des Gr                
 11     62 Johnson, Evan                 09 Elizabeth Pa                
 12     64 Pardy, Joaquin                09 Elizabeth Pa                
 13     68 Vere-Holloway, Grady          09 Elizabeth Pa                
 14     70 Humphries, Riley              09 Goulds Eleme                
 15     71 Kelly, Landon                 09 Goulds Eleme                
 16     73 Munn, Dane                    09 Goulds Eleme                
 17     87 Coffey, Jacob                 09 Hazelwood El                
 18     94 Gushue, Nicholas              10 Hazelwood El                
 19    109 Murphy, Nathan                10 Hazelwood El                
 20    120 Baker, Kayden                 10 Holy Cross E                
 21    130 Doyle, Jack                   10 Holy Cross E                
 22    140 Meaney, Ryder                 10 Holy Cross E                
 23    152 Brake, Jaxon                  10 Holy Family                 
 24    156 Butler, Cameron               10 Holy Family                 
 25    163 Gibbons, Joshua               09 Holy Family                 
 26    198 Melecola, Frankie             09 Immaculate C                
 27    199 Nolan, Justus                 09 Immaculate C                
 28    203 Walsh, Alex                   09 Immaculate C                
 29    207 Fitzgerald, Alex              09 MacDonald Drive             
 30    208 Greene, Xavier                10 MacDonald Drive             
 31    219 Rideout, Max                  09 MacDonald Drive             
 32    225 Branton, Maxwell              09 Mary Queen o                
 33    227 Cerqueira, Jake               09 Mary Queen o                
 34    245 Veitch, Benjamin              09 Mary Queen o                
 35    250 Bavis, Peter                  10 Paradise Ele                
 36    269 Jones, Ethan                  09 Paradise Ele                
 37    284 O'Keefe, Will                 09 Paradise Ele                
 38    307 Pearson, Henry                10 Rennie's Riv                
 39    311 Budgell, Lucas                10 Riverside El                
 40    318 Smith, Brayden                10 Riverside El                
 41    333 Kearsey, Connor               10 Roncalli Ele                
 42    342 Purchase, Colin               09 Roncalli Ele                
 43    346 Rogers, Colin                 09 Roncalli Ele                
 44    354 Greene, Cole                  09 St. Anne's A                
 45    357 Linehan, Luke                 09 St. Anne's A                
 46    362 Perry, Cameron                10 St. Anne's A                
 47    375 Skehans, Ryder                09 St. Augustin                
 48    383 Joyce, Brayden                10 St. Bernard'                
 49    390 Power, Rowan                  10 St. Bernard'                
 50    391 Sullivan, James               09 St. Bernard'                
 51    398 Dawe, Simon                   09 St. Bonavent                
 52    399 Day, Cooper                   10 St. Bonavent                
 53    401 Jackman, Coles                09 St. Bonavent                
 54    425 Norris, Damian                10 St. Francis                 
 55    433 Politi, Louis                 09 St. Francis                 
 56    434 Power, Caleb                  10 St. Francis                 
 57    446 Little, Alexander             09 St. George's                
 58    448 Patey, Daniel                 09 St. Mary's E                
 59    463 Desai, Aymon                  09 St. Matthew'                
 60    466 Griffiths, Joe                09 St. Matthew'                
 61    467 Griffiths, Nick               09 St. Matthew'                
 62    492 Bennett, Owen                 09 St. Michael'                
 63    493 Bennett-Barry, Dustyn         09 St. Michael'                
 64    495 Messervey, Kyle               09 St. Michael'                
 65    498 Wilton, Robbie                10 St. Thomas A                
 66    502 Butt, Matthew                 09 Stephenville                
 67    507 MacDonald, Isaac              09 Stephenville                
 68    512 Targett, Cameron              09 Stephenville                
 69    517 Campbell, Ryder               10 Stephenville                
 70    521 Sharpe, Jack                  10 Stephenville                
 71    527 Cleary, Graham                09 Topsail Elem                
 72    534 Jacobs-Lambe, Reign           09 Topsail Elem                
 73    544 Percy, Jacob                  09 Topsail Elem                
 
Event 5  Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     12 Fortune, Olive                09 Bishop Feild                
  2     15 Noseworthy, Andie             09 Bishop Feild                
  3     18 Reimer, Kate                  09 Bishop Feild                
  4     19 Burke, Alyssa                 10 Dunne Memorial A            
  5     20 Fitzgerald-Fagan, Olivia      10 Dunne Memorial A            
  6     24 Tobin, Emma                   10 Dunne Memorial A            
  7     28 Bannister, Sabella            09 Eastside Ele                
  8     37 Doyon, Florence               09 École des Gr                
  9     42 MacDonald, Alexis             09 École des Gr                
 10     53 Yoga, Adrielle                10 École des Gr                
 11     57 Blundon, Miah                 09 Elizabeth Pa                
 12     59 Clarke, Chloe                 09 Elizabeth Pa                
 13     66 Peach, Kate                   09 Elizabeth Pa                
 14     69 Bulger, Emily                 09 Goulds Eleme                
 15     74 O'Neill, Daelynn              09 Goulds Eleme                
 16     89 Day, Rachael                  10 Hazelwood El                
 17     95 Hayes-Gosse, Chloe            10 Hazelwood El                
 18    114 St. John, Alexa               09 Hazelwood El                
 19    123 Butland, Lola                 09 Holy Cross E                
 20    125 Conway, Jayla                 10 Holy Cross E                
 21    133 Gorman, Dakota                10 Holy Cross E                
 22    161 Fradsham, Avery               09 Holy Family                 
 23    183 Smith, Jenna                  10 Holy Family                 
 24    190 Williams, Emily               10 Holy Family                 
 25    194 Gushue, Paige                 10 Immaculate C                
 26    196 King, Shaylene                09 Immaculate C                
 27    200 Ryan, Leah                    09 Immaculate C                
 28    222 Andersen, Leah                09 Mary Queen o                
 29    224 Barron, Bridget               09 Mary Queen o                
 30    229 Chen, Lucia                   09 Mary Queen o                
 31    290 Quinn, Lauren                 09 Paradise Ele                
 32    295 Russell, Amelia               10 Paradise Ele                
 33    297 Smith, Ellie                  10 Paradise Ele                
 34    303 Curnoe-Afanassiev, Portia     09 Rennie's Riv                
 35    305 Heffernan, Anna               09 Rennie's Riv                
 36    306 Heffernan, Georgia            09 Rennie's Riv                
 37    312 Eddy, Grace                   10 Riverside El                
 38    315 Labour, Ava                   10 Riverside El                
 39    317 Penney, Charlotte             10 Riverside El                
 40    320 Alayco, Alacie                10 Roncalli Ele                
 41    349 Sutton, Charlotte             10 Roncalli Ele                
 42    350 Tucker, Zoe                   10 Roncalli Ele                
 43    361 Pearson, Olivia               09 St. Anne's A                
 44    363 Pittman, Ella                 09 St. Anne's A                
 45    368 Williams, Brooklyn            10 St. Anne's A                
 46    371 Dasilva, Emily                09 St. Augustin                
 47    372 Kavanagh, Madison             09 St. Augustin                
 48    373 Lawrence, Ava                 09 St. Augustin                
 49    384 Joyce, Leela                  09 St. Bernard'                
 50    385 Molloy, Audrey                09 St. Bernard'                
 51    386 Morin, Caitelynn              10 St. Bernard'                
 52    412 Bartlett, Bridget             10 St. Francis                 
 53    415 Boland, Stokesley             09 St. Francis                 
 54    430 Piercey, Allison              09 St. Francis                 
 55    454 Butler, Adrianna              10 St. Matthew'                
 56    469 Jennings, Leah                10 St. Matthew'                
 57    489 Wilkes, Evelyn                10 St. Matthew'                
 58    496 Benoit, Reagen                09 St. Thomas A                
 59    497 Reid, Charlotte               09 St. Thomas A                
 60    506 Hynes, Kathryn                09 Stephenville                
 61    508 Marche, Emily                 09 Stephenville                
 62    509 Perrier, Abrea                09 Stephenville                
 63    515 Bennett, Sarah                10 Stephenville                
 64    519 Holley, Jesalyn               10 Stephenville                
 65    524 Burgess-Dalley, Quinn         09 Topsail Elem                
 66    546 Rossiter, Katie               09 Topsail Elem                
 67    553 Tucker, Gabrielle             09 Topsail Elem                
 
Event 6  Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1      1 Bishop, Anthony               09 Acreman Elem                
  2      3 Groves, Liam                  10 Acreman Elem                
  3      4 Harnum, Nolan                 09 Acreman Elem                
  4     10 Coady, Jack                   09 Bishop Feild                
  5     11 Collins, Liam                 09 Bishop Feild                
  6     16 Parmiter, George              09 Bishop Feild                
  7     25 Tobin, Kain                   09 Dunne Memorial A            
  8     26 Van De Bulk, Noah             10 Dunne Memorial A            
  9     27 Whelan, Cameron               11 Dunne Memorial A            
 10     35 Dehane, Sofiane               10 École des Gr                
 11     44 Mallay, Nicholas              10 École des Gr                
 12     47 Richard, Kasem                09 École des Gr                
 13     60 Harding, Judah                09 Elizabeth Pa                
 14     62 Johnson, Evan                 09 Elizabeth Pa                
 15     68 Vere-Holloway, Grady          09 Elizabeth Pa                
 16     71 Kelly, Landon                 09 Goulds Eleme                
 17     73 Munn, Dane                    09 Goulds Eleme                
 18     78 Whiffen, Chase                09 Goulds Eleme                
 19     97 Kennedy, Austin               09 Hazelwood El                
 20     99 Lush, Anderson                10 Hazelwood El                
 21    119 Winsor, Lucas                 10 Hazelwood El                
 22    126 Coombs, Reid                  10 Holy Cross E                
 23    128 Dalton, Carson                10 Holy Cross E                
 24    139 McGie, Jayson                 10 Holy Cross E                
 25    159 Druken, Charles               09 Holy Family                 
 26    162 Freake, Ryder                 09 Holy Family                 
 27    164 Greene, Rory                  09 Holy Family                 
 28    193 Foote, Aiden                  10 Immaculate C                
 29    195 Hayward, Tony                 10 Immaculate C                
 30    201 Terry, Andrew                 10 Immaculate C                
 31    205 Bowes, Luke                   09 MacDonald Drive             
 32    206 Collingwood, Henry            10 MacDonald Drive             
 33    207 Fitzgerald, Alex              09 MacDonald Drive             
 34    228 Cerqueira, Max                09 Mary Queen o                
 35    242 Pardy, Jacob                  09 Mary Queen o                
 36    243 Roche, Jack                   09 Mary Queen o                
 37    263 Flannigan, Shane              10 Paradise Ele                
 38    265 Greening, Alex                10 Paradise Ele                
 39    289 Power, Henry                  10 Paradise Ele                
 40    310 Budgell, Logan                10 Riverside El                
 41    318 Smith, Brayden                10 Riverside El                
 42    334 Kehoe, Peter                  10 Roncalli Ele                
 43    342 Purchase, Colin               09 Roncalli Ele                
 44    345 Rogers, Benjamin              09 Roncalli Ele                
 45    358 Manning, Jackson              10 St. Anne's A                
 46    362 Perry, Cameron                10 St. Anne's A                
 47    365 Power, Leo                    10 St. Anne's A                
 48    375 Skehans, Ryder                09 St. Augustin                
 49    376 Campbell, Jacob               10 St. Bernard'                
 50    379 Dalton, Grady                 10 St. Bernard'                
 51    390 Power, Rowan                  10 St. Bernard'                
 52    428 O'Keefe, Nathan               10 St. Francis                 
 53    438 Roche, Ben                    09 St. Francis                 
 54    439 Ryan, Liam                    09 St. Francis                 
 55    448 Patey, Daniel                 09 St. Mary's E                
 56    457 Chalmers, Eoin                09 St. Matthew'                
 57    468 Healy, Liam                   10 St. Matthew'                
 58    483 Short, George                 09 St. Matthew'                
 59    492 Bennett, Owen                 09 St. Michael'                
 60    493 Bennett-Barry, Dustyn         09 St. Michael'                
 61    494 Bryant, Daniel                09 St. Michael'                
 62    498 Wilton, Robbie                10 St. Thomas A                
 63    502 Butt, Matthew                 09 Stephenville                
 64    503 Butt, Stefan                  09 Stephenville                
 65    507 MacDonald, Isaac              09 Stephenville                
 66    516 Bullen, Carter                10 Stephenville                
 67    517 Campbell, Ryder               10 Stephenville                
 68    518 Drover, Owen                  10 Stephenville                
 69    529 Gamberg, Maximus              09 Topsail Elem                
 70    535 Keating, Liam                 09 Topsail Elem                
 71    538 Maxwell, Preston              09 Topsail Elem                
 
Event 7  Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1      9 Caimanque, Maya               09 Bishop Feild                
  2     13 Halley-Green, Lily            10 Bishop Feild                
  3     15 Noseworthy, Andie             09 Bishop Feild                
  4     20 Fitzgerald-Fagan, Olivia      10 Dunne Memorial A            
  5     23 St. Croix, Kielly             10 Dunne Memorial A            
  6     24 Tobin, Emma                   10 Dunne Memorial A            
  7     28 Bannister, Sabella            09 Eastside Ele                
  8     42 MacDonald, Alexis             09 École des Gr                
  9     45 Marmouche, Maya               09 École des Gr                
 10     51 Thoms, Anna                   10 École des Gr                
 11     57 Blundon, Miah                 09 Elizabeth Pa                
 12     58 Brown, Julia                  09 Elizabeth Pa                
 13     65 Peach, Callie                 09 Elizabeth Pa                
 14     74 O'Neill, Daelynn              09 Goulds Eleme                
 15    103 McLoughlan, Falon             09 Hazelwood El                
 16    106 Moriarity, Madeline           10 Hazelwood El                
 17    107 Murphy, Ella                  10 Hazelwood El                
 18    135 Hickey, Mylee                 10 Holy Cross E                
 19    136 Kelly, Abigail                10 Holy Cross E                
 20    138 Marrie, Ava                   10 Holy Cross E                
 21    157 Crocker, Havy                 10 Holy Family                 
 22    171 McCarthy, Brianna             10 Holy Family                 
 23    176 Penney, Gracie                09 Holy Family                 
 24    194 Gushue, Paige                 10 Immaculate C                
 25    197 Lewis, Katie                  10 Immaculate C                
 26    200 Ryan, Leah                    09 Immaculate C                
 27    217 Quinlan, Sara                 10 MacDonald Drive             
 28    218 Rahman, Natasha               10 MacDonald Drive             
 29    233 Foote-Croft, Norah            09 Mary Queen o                
 30    241 Pande, Sabina                 09 Mary Queen o                
 31    248 Young, Maelie                 09 Mary Queen o                
 32    273 Locke, Keira                  10 Paradise Ele                
 33    288 Pittman, Jenna                10 Paradise Ele                
 34    296 Slaney, Lily                  09 Paradise Ele                
 35    303 Curnoe-Afanassiev, Portia     09 Rennie's Riv                
 36    304 Fowler, Bryony                09 Rennie's Riv                
 37    306 Heffernan, Georgia            09 Rennie's Riv                
 38    309 Banoub, Georgina              10 Riverside El                
 39    315 Labour, Ava                   10 Riverside El                
 40    319 Stead, Claire                 10 Riverside El                
 41    336 Lucas, Faith                  09 Roncalli Ele                
 42    339 Normore, Lauren               10 Roncalli Ele                
 43    352 Williams, Evaleigh            10 Roncalli Ele                
 44    356 Hickey, Julia                 10 St. Anne's A                
 45    361 Pearson, Olivia               09 St. Anne's A                
 46    368 Williams, Brooklyn            10 St. Anne's A                
 47    369 Adams, Abigail                09 St. Augustin                
 48    370 Brazil, Sydney                09 St. Augustin                
 49    373 Lawrence, Ava                 09 St. Augustin                
 50    377 Crane, Zoe                    09 St. Bernard'                
 51    387 Mullowney, Neela              09 St. Bernard'                
 52    392 Swain, Adison                 10 St. Bernard'                
 53    407 Rogers, Suzy                  10 St. Bonavent                
 54    411 Wishart, Mackenzie            09 St. Bonavent                
 55    418 Carroll, Olivia               10 St. Francis                 
 56    435 Power, Isabella               10 St. Francis                 
 57    437 Rideout, Anna                 09 St. Francis                 
 58    447 Stafford, Elly                09 St. George's                
 59    455 Byrne, Elizabeth              10 St. Matthew'                
 60    462 Dawson, Madison               10 St. Matthew'                
 61    478 Oakley, Peyton                09 St. Matthew'                
 62    496 Benoit, Reagen                09 St. Thomas A                
 63    497 Reid, Charlotte               09 St. Thomas A                
 64    509 Perrier, Abrea                09 Stephenville                
 65    510 Retieffe, Kenzie              09 Stephenville                
 66    514 Walsh, Willow                 09 Stephenville                
 67    520 Parsons, Ella                 10 Stephenville                
 68    526 Chaulk, Rachel                09 Topsail Elem                
 69    545 Porter, Cara                  09 Topsail Elem                
 70    555 Winnett, Kate                 09 Topsail Elem                
 
Event 8  Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1      1 Bishop, Anthony               09 Acreman Elem                
  2      4 Harnum, Nolan                 09 Acreman Elem                
  3      6 Agnew, Berkley                10 Bishop Feild                
  4     10 Coady, Jack                   09 Bishop Feild                
  5     16 Parmiter, George              09 Bishop Feild                
  6     26 Van De Bulk, Noah             10 Dunne Memorial A            
  7     35 Dehane, Sofiane               10 École des Gr                
  8     38 Juhel-Morin, Sacha            10 École des Gr                
  9     44 Mallay, Nicholas              10 École des Gr                
 10     55 Bath, Grayden                 09 Elizabeth Pa                
 11     61 Hawkins, Daniel               09 Elizabeth Pa                
 12     64 Pardy, Joaquin                09 Elizabeth Pa                
 13     72 Mulrooney, Logan              09 Goulds Eleme                
 14     76 Parmiter Cunningham, Owen     09 Goulds Eleme                
 15     78 Whiffen, Chase                09 Goulds Eleme                
 16     79 Abbott, Noah                  10 Hazelwood El                
 17     90 Densmore, Michael             10 Hazelwood El                
 18    101 Maloney, Rene                 10 Hazelwood El                
 19    120 Baker, Kayden                 10 Holy Cross E                
 20    122 Buckle, Aaden                 09 Holy Cross E                
 21    134 Healey, Riley                 10 Holy Cross E                
 22    154 Brake, Philip                 10 Holy Family                 
 23    165 Hollett, Noah                 10 Holy Family                 
 24    178 Power, Ben                    09 Holy Family                 
 25    198 Melecola, Frankie             09 Immaculate C                
 26    202 Wade, Jaden                   10 Immaculate C                
 27    203 Walsh, Alex                   09 Immaculate C                
 28    208 Greene, Xavier                10 MacDonald Drive             
 29    214 McKenna, Ben                  09 MacDonald Drive             
 30    219 Rideout, Max                  09 MacDonald Drive             
 31    231 Davis, Jack                   09 Mary Queen o                
 32    234 Griffiths, Ethan              09 Mary Queen o                
 33    235 Huzaifa, Muhammad             09 Mary Queen o                
 34    249 Baker, Liam                   09 Paradise Ele                
 35    251 Carrigan, Connor              09 Paradise Ele                
 36    253 Croke, Landon                 10 Paradise Ele                
 37    307 Pearson, Henry                10 Rennie's Riv                
 38    311 Budgell, Lucas                10 Riverside El                
 39    318 Smith, Brayden                10 Riverside El                
 40    326 Crane, Lucas                  10 Roncalli Ele                
 41    328 Dinham, Reid                  10 Roncalli Ele                
 42    347 Shugarue, Gregory             10 Roncalli Ele                
 43    355 Griffin, Evan                 10 St. Anne's A                
 44    359 O'Keefe, Jayson               10 St. Anne's A                
 45    360 O'Keefe, Riley                09 St. Anne's A                
 46    375 Skehans, Ryder                09 St. Augustin                
 47    376 Campbell, Jacob               10 St. Bernard'                
 48    390 Power, Rowan                  10 St. Bernard'                
 49    391 Sullivan, James               09 St. Bernard'                
 50    395 Benzanson, Nate               10 St. Bonavent                
 51    397 Crosby, Adam                  10 St. Bonavent                
 52    401 Jackman, Coles                09 St. Bonavent                
 53    420 Davis, Andrew                 10 St. Francis                 
 54    421 Dawe-Furlong, Caleb           09 St. Francis                 
 55    442 Waterman, Maxwell             10 St. Francis                 
 56    443 Andersen, Jonathan            09 St. George's                
 57    446 Little, Alexander             09 St. George's                
 58    448 Patey, Daniel                 09 St. Mary's E                
 59    456 Callahan, Jude                10 St. Matthew'                
 60    459 Cowan, Benjamin               09 St. Matthew'                
 61    460 Crawley, Austin               10 St. Matthew'                
 62    503 Butt, Stefan                  09 Stephenville                
 63    511 Styles, Liam                  09 Stephenville                
 64    512 Targett, Cameron              09 Stephenville                
 65    516 Bullen, Carter                10 Stephenville                
 66    521 Sharpe, Jack                  10 Stephenville                
 67    522 Bartlett, Liam                09 Topsail Elem                
 68    541 Moores, Drew                  09 Topsail Elem                
 69    542 Pardy, Jonathan               09 Topsail Elem                
 70    686 Boland, Joshua                   MacDonald Drive             
 
Event 9  Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     12 Fortune, Olive                09 Bishop Feild                
  2     15 Noseworthy, Andie             09 Bishop Feild                
  3     18 Reimer, Kate                  09 Bishop Feild                
  4     23 St. Croix, Kielly             10 Dunne Memorial A            
  5     28 Bannister, Sabella            09 Eastside Ele                
  6     32 Campbell, Alexandra           09 École des Gr                
  7     45 Marmouche, Maya               09 École des Gr                
  8     51 Thoms, Anna                   10 École des Gr                
  9     74 O'Neill, Daelynn              09 Goulds Eleme                
 10    102 McCarron, Petra               09 Hazelwood El                
 11    104 Middleton, Mya                09 Hazelwood El                
 12    110 Pottle, Alys                  09 Hazelwood El                
 13    132 Follett, Julia                09 Holy Cross E                
 14    143 Reid, Ava                     10 Holy Cross E                
 15    145 Strapp, Claire                10 Holy Cross E                
 16    148 Barrett, Caroline             10 Holy Family                 
 17    150 Batt, Hailey                  09 Holy Family                 
 18    189 Williams, Cate                09 Holy Family                 
 19    196 King, Shaylene                09 Immaculate C                
 20    209 Griffiths, Ciara              10 MacDonald Drive             
 21    218 Rahman, Natasha               10 MacDonald Drive             
 22    230 Cook, Emma                    09 Mary Queen o                
 23    244 Sheng, Teresa                 09 Mary Queen o                
 24    246 Winters, Ireland              09 Mary Queen o                
 25    277 McDonald, Charley             10 Paradise Ele                
 26    280 Murphy, Addison               10 Paradise Ele                
 27    292 Rideout, Lindsay              09 Paradise Ele                
 28    304 Fowler, Bryony                09 Rennie's Riv                
 29    305 Heffernan, Anna               09 Rennie's Riv                
 30    308 Sexton, Macy                  09 Rennie's Riv                
 31    309 Banoub, Georgina              10 Riverside El                
 32    317 Penney, Charlotte             10 Riverside El                
 33    319 Stead, Claire                 10 Riverside El                
 34    329 Fifield, Mia                  09 Roncalli Ele                
 35    331 Hill, Grace                   09 Roncalli Ele                
 36    337 Mitchell, Jenna               09 Roncalli Ele                
 37    363 Pittman, Ella                 09 St. Anne's A                
 38    364 Power, Jenna                  10 St. Anne's A                
 39    367 Whyte, Kendra                 09 St. Anne's A                
 40    369 Adams, Abigail                09 St. Augustin                
 41    370 Brazil, Sydney                09 St. Augustin                
 42    377 Crane, Zoe                    09 St. Bernard'                
 43    381 Flynn, Megan                  10 St. Bernard'                
 44    392 Swain, Adison                 10 St. Bernard'                
 45    408 Seymour, Anna                 10 St. Bonavent                
 46    409 Shannahan, Adrienne           10 St. Bonavent                
 47    411 Wishart, Mackenzie            09 St. Bonavent                
 48    419 Cowan, Harlow                 10 St. Francis                 
 49    429 O'Neil, Stella                09 St. Francis                 
 50    431 Piercey, Kyla                 10 St. Francis                 
 51    470 Johnson, Mckayla              10 St. Matthew'                
 52    475 Myron, Abigail                10 St. Matthew'                
 53    481 Penney, Makenna               10 St. Matthew'                
 54    499 Baird, Amy                    09 Stephenville                
 55    504 Gosse, Erica                  09 Stephenville                
 56    506 Hynes, Kathryn                09 Stephenville                
 57    520 Parsons, Ella                 10 Stephenville                
 58    536 Lewis, Amanda                 09 Topsail Elem                
 59    543 Parrell, Grace                09 Topsail Elem                
 60    551 Smith, Claire                 09 Topsail Elem                
 
Event 10  Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1      2 Bishop, Nathan                10 Acreman Elem                
  2      3 Groves, Liam                  10 Acreman Elem                
  3      5 Reid, Jake                    10 Acreman Elem                
  4      7 Barrett, Solomon              09 Bishop Feild                
  5      8 Binetti, Joey                 10 Bishop Feild                
  6     11 Collins, Liam                 09 Bishop Feild                
  7     25 Tobin, Kain                   09 Dunne Memorial A            
  8     26 Van De Bulk, Noah             10 Dunne Memorial A            
  9     30 Abrard, Nicolas               10 École des Gr                
 10     35 Dehane, Sofiane               10 École des Gr                
 11     38 Juhel-Morin, Sacha            10 École des Gr                
 12     56 Benoit, Grant                 09 Elizabeth Pa                
 13     72 Mulrooney, Logan              09 Goulds Eleme                
 14     75 O'Rielly, Nolan               09 Goulds Eleme                
 15     76 Parmiter Cunningham, Owen     09 Goulds Eleme                
 16     96 Healey, John David            09 Hazelwood El                
 17    116 Trahey, Jack                  09 Hazelwood El                
 18    118 Whipple, Brennen              09 Hazelwood El                
 19    121 Baker, Landin                 10 Holy Cross E                
 20    126 Coombs, Reid                  10 Holy Cross E                
 21    140 Meaney, Ryder                 10 Holy Cross E                
 22    147 Atkins-Edmunds, Logan         09 Holy Family                 
 23    149 Barrett, Gavin                10 Holy Family                 
 24    180 Quilty, Liam                  09 Holy Family                 
 25    198 Melecola, Frankie             09 Immaculate C                
 26    199 Nolan, Justus                 09 Immaculate C                
 27    202 Wade, Jaden                   10 Immaculate C                
 28    211 Kieley, Joey                  10 MacDonald Drive             
 29    214 McKenna, Ben                  09 MacDonald Drive             
 30    215 O'Brien, Gavin                10 MacDonald Drive             
 31    220 Tilley, Jack                  10 MacDonald Drive             
 32    232 Evans, John                   09 Mary Queen o                
 33    237 Mahoney, Dylan                09 Mary Queen o                
 34    238 Mahoney, Jackson              09 Mary Queen o                
 35    257 Diamond, Max                  10 Paradise Ele                
 36    262 Fizzard, Aaron                10 Paradise Ele                
 37    264 Graham, Aiden                 10 Paradise Ele                
 38    307 Pearson, Henry                10 Rennie's Riv                
 39    322 Boland, Jackson               10 Roncalli Ele                
 40    341 Pinela, Joshua                10 Roncalli Ele                
 41    353 Williams, Sam                 10 Roncalli Ele                
 42    354 Greene, Cole                  09 St. Anne's A                
 43    359 O'Keefe, Jayson               10 St. Anne's A                
 44    366 Wadman, James                 10 St. Anne's A                
 45    379 Dalton, Grady                 10 St. Bernard'                
 46    380 Doyle, Cowan                  10 St. Bernard'                
 47    383 Joyce, Brayden                10 St. Bernard'                
 48    395 Benzanson, Nate               10 St. Bonavent                
 49    400 Huseynov, Rasul               09 St. Bonavent                
 50    401 Jackman, Coles                09 St. Bonavent                
 51    422 Green, Michael                10 St. Francis                 
 52    441 Stockley, James               10 St. Francis                 
 53    453 Baker, Jaden                  10 St. Matthew'                
 54    461 Crawley, Ethan                10 St. Matthew'                
 55    465 Finn, Alexander               10 St. Matthew'                
 56    494 Bryant, Daniel                09 St. Michael'                
 57    511 Styles, Liam                  09 Stephenville                
 58    512 Targett, Cameron              09 Stephenville                
 59    516 Bullen, Carter                10 Stephenville                
 60    533 Hillier, Eoin                 09 Topsail Elem                
 61    537 Marshall, Quinn               09 Topsail Elem                
 62    540 Mercer, Oliver                09 Topsail Elem                
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feild  'A'                                            
     1) #15 Noseworthy, Andie 09        2) #12 Fortune, Olive 09          
     3) #9 Caimanque, Maya 09           4) #18 Reimer, Kate 09            
  2  Hazelwood Elementary  'A'                                    
     1) #98 Lahey, Autumn 09            2) #113 Snedden, Anna 09          
     3) #83 Bishop, Sarah 10            4) #92 Fowler, Leah 09            
  3  Hazelwood Elementary  'B'                                    
     1) #108 Murphy, Kaylee 10          2) #105 Moriarity, Grace 10       
     3) #106 Moriarity, Madeline 10     4) #117 Walsh, Charlotte 10       
  4  Holy Cross El / Holyrood  'A'                                
     1) #127 Dalton, Avery 09           2) #137 Lewis, Bridget 09         
     3) #144 Spurrell, Ava 09           4) #146 Strapp, Evelyn 10         
  5  Holy Cross El / Holyrood  'B'                                
     1) #123 Butland, Lola 09           2) #142 Pynn, Alexia 10           
     3) #136 Kelly, Abigail 10          4) #132 Follett, Julia 09         
  6  Holy Cross El / Holyrood  'C'                                
     1) #143 Reid, Ava 10               2) #133 Gorman, Dakota 10         
     3) #141 Penney, Abigail 10         4) #125 Conway, Jayla 10          
  7  Holy Family School /par  'A'                                 
     1) #173 Murphy, Kiley 10           2) #177 Picco, Lauren 09          
     3) #176 Penney, Gracie 09          4) #185 Tapper, Mylee 09          
  8  Holy Family School /par  'B'                                 
     1) #186 Vincent, Claire 10         2) #192 Yetman, Ireland 10        
     3) #169 Lynch, Ireland 10          4) #175 Oliver, Jada 10           
  9  Holy Family School /par  'C'                                 
     1) #153 Brake, Kaitlin 09          2) #166 Howell, Emma 09           
     3) #172 Mulcahy-Murphy, Sydney 10  4) #179 Quilty, Grace 09          
 10  MacDonald Drive Elementary  'A'                              
     1) #216 Pittman, Paige 11          2) #218 Rahman, Natasha 10        
     3) #213 Malone, Eva 10             4) #221 Wright, Lauren 10         
 11  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'A'                                  
     1) #241 Pande, Sabina 09           2) #236 Kirby, Jane 09            
     3) #229 Chen, Lucia 09             4) #240 Noel, Emma 09             
 12  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'B'                                  
     1) #239 McCarthy, Sarah 09         2) #233 Foote-Croft, Norah 09     
     3) #248 Young, Maelie 09           4) #246 Winters, Ireland 09       
 13  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'C'                                  
     1) #230 Cook, Emma 09              2) #244 Sheng, Teresa 09          
     3) #224 Barron, Bridget 09         4) #222 Andersen, Leah 09         
 14  Paradise Elementary  'A'                                     
     1) #272 Lawlor, Peyton 09          2) #285 Osmond, Peyton 10         
     3) #281 Murphy, Olivia 09          4) #291 Randell, Mya 09           
 15  Paradise Elementary  'B'                                     
     1) #259 Dunn, Reese 10             2) #260 Edwards, Delilah 10       
     3) #279 Moore, Ella 10             4) #267 Hayes, Claire 10          
 16  Paradise Elementary  'C'                                     
     1) #258 Duke, Haven 09             2) #256 Diamond, Eva 09           
     3) #292 Rideout, Lindsay 09        4) #293 Rideout Hampton, Tabitha 0
 17  Rennie's River Elementary Scho  'A'                          
     1) #306 Heffernan, Georgia 09      2) #303 Curnoe-Afanassiev, Portia 
     3) #305 Heffernan, Anna 09         4) #304 Fowler, Bryony 09         
 18  Riverside Elementary School  'A'                             
     1) #319 Stead, Claire 10           2) #313 Humby, Bryanna 10         
     3) #317 Penney, Charlotte 10       4) #309 Banoub, Georgina 10       
 19  Riverside Elementary School  'B'                             
     1) #315 Labour, Ava 10             2) #312 Eddy, Grace 10            
     3) #316 Moores, Grace 09           4) #314 Kent, Shelby 10           
 20  Roncalli Elementry/SJ  'A'                                   
     1) #337 Mitchell, Jenna 09         2) #352 Williams, Evaleigh 10     
     3) #329 Fifield, Mia 09            4) #331 Hill, Grace 09            
 21  Roncalli Elementry/SJ  'B'                                   
     1) #335 Lodge, Amy 10              2) #350 Tucker, Zoe 10            
     3) #344 Rodgers, Abigail 10        4) #349 Sutton, Charlotte 10      
 22  Roncalli Elementry/SJ  'C'                                   
     1) #340 Pack, Chloe 10             2) #338 Moore, Mya 10             
     3) #325 Cousins, Shannon 10        4) #339 Normore, Lauren 10        
 23  St. Anne's Academy /dunvil  'A'                              
     1) #368 Williams, Brooklyn 10      2) #367 Whyte, Kendra 09          
     3) #364 Power, Jenna 10            4) #363 Pittman, Ella 09          
 24  St. Augustine's Elementary Sch  'A'                          
     1) #369 Adams, Abigail 09          2) #370 Brazil, Sydney 09         
     3) #372 Kavanagh, Madison 09       4) #373 Lawrence, Ava 09          
 25  St. Bernard's Elementary  'A'                                
     1) #378 Dalton, Gracie 09          2) #385 Molloy, Audrey 09         
     3) #384 Joyce, Leela 09            4) #377 Crane, Zoe 09             
 26  St. Bernard's Elementary  'B'                                
     1) #388 Murphy, Lucy 09            2) #381 Flynn, Megan 10           
     3) #386 Morin, Caitelynn 10        4) #387 Mullowney, Neela 09       
 27  St. Francis of Assisi  'A'                                   
     1) #429 O'Neil, Stella 09          2) #415 Boland, Stokesley 09      
     3) #437 Rideout, Anna 09           4) #412 Bartlett, Bridget 10      
 28  St. Francis of Assisi  'B'                                   
     1) #431 Piercey, Kyla 10           2) #440 Smith, Shyanne 09         
     3) #414 Beresford, Lily 10         4) #417 Cadigan, Molly 09         
 29  St. Francis of Assisi  'C'                                   
     1) #419 Cowan, Harlow 10           2) #435 Power, Isabella 10        
     3) #427 O'Keefe, Lauren 10         4) #416 Cadigan, Julianne 10      
 30  St. Matthew's Elem  'A'                                      
     1) #473 Lambert, Kristina 10       2) #451 Bailey, Maggie 09         
     3) #452 Bailey, Sarah 10           4) #486 Whelan, Lindsay 10        
 31  Stephenville Elementary  'A'                                 
     1) #509 Perrier, Abrea 09          2) #506 Hynes, Kathryn 09         
     3) #510 Retieffe, Kenzie 09        4) #514 Walsh, Willow 09          
 32  Stephenville Elementary  'B'                                 
     1) #499 Baird, Amy 09              2) #508 Marche, Emily 09          
     3) #513 Targett, Khloe 09          4) #504 Gosse, Erica 09           
 33  Topsail Elementary  'A'                                      
     1) #528 Coveyduck, Ava 09          2) #532 Hicks, Jayla 09           
     3) #549 Skinner, Abigail 09        4) #546 Rossiter, Katie 09        
 34  Topsail Elementary  'B'                                      
     1) #526 Chaulk, Rachel 09          2) #536 Lewis, Amanda 09          
     3) #543 Parrell, Grace 09          4) #553 Tucker, Gabrielle 09      
 35  Topsail Elementary  'C'                                      
     1) #554 Williams, Ryley 09         2) #555 Winnett, Kate 09          
     3) #525 Butler, Kayleigh 09        4) #524 Burgess-Dalley, Quinn 09  
 36  École des Grands-Vents  'A'                                  
     1) #46 Mirchandani, Olwyn 09       2) #31 Brake, Emmeline 09         
     3) #32 Campbell, Alexandra 09      4) #45 Marmouche, Maya 09         
 37  École des Grands-Vents  'B'                                  
     1) #37 Doyon, Florence 09          2) #50 Thériault, Rhéanne 10      
     3) #42 MacDonald, Alexis 09        4) #53 Yoga, Adrielle 10          
 38  École des Grands-Vents  'C'                                  
     1) #48 Saady, Aya 09               2) #51 Thoms, Anna 10             
     3) #43 Madore, Florence 10         4) #49 Sidjeck, Nejma 10          
 
Event 12  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acreman Elementary  'A'                                      
     1) #2 Bishop, Nathan 10            2) #1 Bishop, Anthony 09          
     3) #4 Harnum, Nolan 09             4) #3 Groves, Liam 10             
  2  Bishop Feild  'A'                                            
     1) #10 Coady, Jack 09              2) #11 Collins, Liam 09           
     3) #7 Barrett, Solomon 09          4) #16 Parmiter, George 09        
  3  Elizabeth Park Elementary Scho  'A'                          
     1) #67 Randell, Brayden 09         2) #56 Benoit, Grant 09           
     3) #61 Hawkins, Daniel 09          4) #60 Harding, Judah 09          
  4  Goulds Elementary  'A'                                       
     1) #76 Parmiter Cunningham, Owen 0 2) #78 Whiffen, Chase 09          
     3) #71 Kelly, Landon 09            4) #73 Munn, Dane 09              
  5  Hazelwood Elementary  'A'                                    
     1) #118 Whipple, Brennen 09        2) #116 Trahey, Jack 09           
     3) #111 Pottle, Clyde 10           4) #79 Abbott, Noah 10            
  6  Hazelwood Elementary  'B'                                    
     1) #82 Avery, Riley 09             2) #115 Stacey, Jayden 09         
     3) #87 Coffey, Jacob 09            4) #96 Healey, John David 09      
  7  Hazelwood Elementary  'C'                                    
     1) #81 Allison, Anthony 09         2) #90 Densmore, Michael 10       
     3) #119 Winsor, Lucas 10           4) #112 Roberts, Jason 10         
  8  Holy Cross El / Holyrood  'A'                                
     1) #128 Dalton, Carson 10          2) #140 Meaney, Ryder 10          
     3) #126 Coombs, Reid 10            4) #129 Dalton, Joseph 10         
  9  Holy Cross El / Holyrood  'B'                                
     1) #139 McGie, Jayson 10           2) #121 Baker, Landin 10          
     3) #122 Buckle, Aaden 09           4) #124 Carew, Brayden 09         
 10  Holy Family School /par  'A'                                 
     1) #155 Brett, William 09          2) #180 Quilty, Liam 09           
     3) #184 Smith, Tyler 10            4) #182 Ryan, Luke 10             
 11  Holy Family School /par  'B'                                 
     1) #170 Lynch, James 09            2) #162 Freake, Ryder 09          
     3) #151 Bishop, Nathan 09          4) #178 Power, Ben 09             
 12  Holy Family School /par  'C'                                 
     1) #147 Atkins-Edmunds, Logan 09   2) #174 Noble, Owen 09            
     3) #187 White, Isaac 09            4) #191 Winsor, Henry 09          
 13  MacDonald Drive Elementary  'A'                              
     1) #210 Ivardi, Khyber 10          2) #208 Greene, Xavier 10         
     3) #215 O'Brien, Gavin 10          4) #220 Tilley, Jack 10           
 14  MacDonald Drive Elementary  'B'                              
     1) #207 Fitzgerald, Alex 09        2) #219 Rideout, Max 09           
     3) #205 Bowes, Luke 09             4) #214 McKenna, Ben 09           
 15  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'A'                                  
     1) #231 Davis, Jack 09             2) #245 Veitch, Benjamin 09       
     3) #247 Yabsley, Ben 09            4) #242 Pardy, Jacob 09           
 16  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'B'                                  
     1) #234 Griffiths, Ethan 09        2) #223 Ash, Graeme 09            
     3) #225 Branton, Maxwell 09        4) #226 Burr, Julian 09           
 17  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'C'                                  
     1) #237 Mahoney, Dylan 09          2) #238 Mahoney, Jackson 09       
     3) #227 Cerqueira, Jake 09         4) #228 Cerqueira, Max 09         
 18  Paradise Elementary  'A'                                     
     1) #284 O'Keefe, Will 09           2) #266 Halliday, Matthew 09      
     3) #301 Torraville, Nathan 09      4) #269 Jones, Ethan 09           
 19  Paradise Elementary  'B'                                     
     1) #276 Lodge, Alex 09             2) #252 Carter, Max 09            
     3) #261 Fitzgerald, Cole 10        4) #302 Waddleton, Keegan 10      
 20  Paradise Elementary  'C'                                     
     1) #274 Lockyear, Hunter 10        2) #298 Stoyles, Luke 10          
     3) #275 Lockyear, William 10       4) #287 Penney, Hudson 10         
 21  Roncalli Elementry/SJ  'A'                                   
     1) #353 Williams, Sam 10           2) #322 Boland, Jackson 10        
     3) #327 Decker, Kyle 10            4) #341 Pinela, Joshua 10         
 22  Roncalli Elementry/SJ  'B'                                   
     1) #328 Dinham, Reid 10            2) #323 Cleary, Jaxon 10          
     3) #343 Reelis, Andrew 09          4) #332 Hooper, Alex 09           
 23  Roncalli Elementry/SJ  'C'                                   
     1) #347 Shugarue, Gregory 10       2) #326 Crane, Lucas 10           
     3) #330 Froude, Drayton 10         4) #345 Rogers, Benjamin 09       
 24  St. Anne's Academy /dunvil  'A'                              
     1) #357 Linehan, Luke 09           2) #362 Perry, Cameron 10         
     3) #366 Wadman, James 10           4) #354 Greene, Cole 09           
 25  St. Anne's Academy /dunvil  'B'                              
     1) #360 O'Keefe, Riley 09          2) #358 Manning, Jackson 10       
     3) #355 Griffin, Evan 10           4) #359 O'Keefe, Jayson 10        
 26  St. Bernard's Elementary  'A'                                
     1) #380 Doyle, Cowan 10            2) #379 Dalton, Grady 10          
     3) #390 Power, Rowan 10            4) #391 Sullivan, James 09        
 27  St. Francis of Assisi  'A'                                   
     1) #421 Dawe-Furlong, Caleb 09     2) #436 Randell, Drew 09          
     3) #441 Stockley, James 10         4) #428 O'Keefe, Nathan 10        
 28  St. Francis of Assisi  'B'                                   
     1) #433 Politi, Louis 09           2) #432 Politi, Alexander 10      
     3) #413 Bartlett, Gabe 09          4) #424 Nixon, James 09           
 29  St. Francis of Assisi  'C'                                   
     1) #434 Power, Caleb 10            2) #422 Green, Michael 10         
     3) #420 Davis, Andrew 10           4) #425 Norris, Damian 10         
 30  St. Matthew's Elem  'A'                                      
     1) #466 Griffiths, Joe 09          2) #467 Griffiths, Nick 09        
     3) #459 Cowan, Benjamin 09         4) #463 Desai, Aymon 09           
 31  St. Matthew's Elem  'B'                                      
     1) #474 Ludlow, Chase 10           2) #480 Pearcey, Carter 10        
     3) #476 Noftall, Brayden 10        4) #460 Crawley, Austin 10        
 32  St. Matthew's Elem  'C'                                      
     1) #488 Whitten, Mason 10          2) #458 Coaker, John 10           
     3) #483 Short, George 09           4) #457 Chalmers, Eoin 09         
 33  St. Michael's Elementary  'A'                                
     1) #492 Bennett, Owen 09           2) #493 Bennett-Barry, Dustyn 09  
     3) #495 Messervey, Kyle 09         4) #494 Bryant, Daniel 09         
 34  Stephenville Elementary  'A'                                 
     1) #511 Styles, Liam 09            2) #503 Butt, Stefan 09           
     3) #507 MacDonald, Isaac 09        4) #512 Targett, Cameron 09       
 35  Stephenville Primary  'A'                                    
     1) #516 Bullen, Carter 10          2) #517 Campbell, Ryder 10        
     3) #518 Drover, Owen 10            4) #521 Sharpe, Jack 10           
 36  Topsail Elementary  'A'                                      
     1) #541 Moores, Drew 09            2) #544 Percy, Jacob 09           
     3) #527 Cleary, Graham 09          4) #537 Marshall, Quinn 09        
 37  Topsail Elementary  'B'                                      
     1) #538 Maxwell, Preston 09        2) #530 Harrold, Zander 09        
     3) #548 Simpson, Aiden 09          4) #539 McCarthy, Thomas 09       
 38  Topsail Elementary  'C'                                      
     1) #547 Rossiter, Will 09          2) #523 Blundon, Tucker 09        
     3) #550 Skinner, Alex 09           4) #522 Bartlett, Liam 09         
 39  École des Grands-Vents  'A'                                  
     1) #47 Richard, Kasem 09           2) #41 Lind, Sebastian 10         
     3) #33 Cooper, Gabriel 10          4) #35 Dehane, Sofiane 10         
 40  École des Grands-Vents  'B'                                  
     1) #40 Lehring, Olivier 10         2) #34 Corbineau, Antoine 10      
     3) #39 Lahbib, Mohamed 10          4) #44 Mallay, Nicholas 10        
 41  École des Grands-Vents  'C'                                  
     1) #38 Juhel-Morin, Sacha 10       2) #52 Villeneuve, Graham 10      
     3) #29 Abrard, Benjamin 10         4) #30 Abrard, Nicolas 10         
 
Event 13  Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1     17 Pritchett, Leah               09 Bishop Feild                
  2     18 Reimer, Kate                  09 Bishop Feild                
  3     19 Burke, Alyssa                 10 Dunne Memorial A            
  4     21 Fleming, Hannah               10 Dunne Memorial A            
  5     22 Hynes, Madison                09 Dunne Memorial A            
  6     23 St. Croix, Kielly             10 Dunne Memorial A            
  7     36 Doucette-Nolan, Alexandra     10 École des Gr                
  8     46 Mirchandani, Olwyn            09 École des Gr                
  9     53 Yoga, Adrielle                10 École des Gr                
 10     63 Loveless, Abigail             09 Elizabeth Pa                
 11     65 Peach, Callie                 09 Elizabeth Pa                
 12     66 Peach, Kate                   09 Elizabeth Pa                
 13     95 Hayes-Gosse, Chloe            10 Hazelwood El                
 14    104 Middleton, Mya                09 Hazelwood El                
 15    105 Moriarity, Grace              10 Hazelwood El                
 16    127 Dalton, Avery                 09 Holy Cross E                
 17    142 Pynn, Alexia                  10 Holy Cross E                
 18    145 Strapp, Claire                10 Holy Cross E                
 19    153 Brake, Kaitlin                09 Holy Family                 
 20    158 Curtis, Sierra                10 Holy Family                 
 21    177 Picco, Lauren                 09 Holy Family                 
 22    209 Griffiths, Ciara              10 MacDonald Drive             
 23    212 Langdon, Rachael              10 MacDonald Drive             
 24    236 Kirby, Jane                   09 Mary Queen o                
 25    239 McCarthy, Sarah               09 Mary Queen o                
 26    241 Pande, Sabina                 09 Mary Queen o                
 27    256 Diamond, Eva                  09 Paradise Ele                
 28    282 Nash, Claire                  09 Paradise Ele                
 29    283 Newell, Marina                09 Paradise Ele                
 30    312 Eddy, Grace                   10 Riverside El                
 31    313 Humby, Bryanna                10 Riverside El                
 32    315 Labour, Ava                   10 Riverside El                
 33    325 Cousins, Shannon              10 Roncalli Ele                
 34    335 Lodge, Amy                    10 Roncalli Ele                
 35    340 Pack, Chloe                   10 Roncalli Ele                
 36    361 Pearson, Olivia               09 St. Anne's A                
 37    363 Pittman, Ella                 09 St. Anne's A                
 38    367 Whyte, Kendra                 09 St. Anne's A                
 39    371 Dasilva, Emily                09 St. Augustin                
 40    372 Kavanagh, Madison             09 St. Augustin                
 41    374 Purcell, Heidi                09 St. Augustin                
 42    382 Guiney, Hayden                10 St. Bernard'                
 43    388 Murphy, Lucy                  09 St. Bernard'                
 44    389 Pittman, Gianna               10 St. Bernard'                
 45    403 MacKenzie, Rowan              09 St. Bonavent                
 46    404 Peters, Eve                   09 St. Bonavent                
 47    407 Rogers, Suzy                  10 St. Bonavent                
 48    414 Beresford, Lily               10 St. Francis                 
 49    431 Piercey, Kyla                 10 St. Francis                 
 50    440 Smith, Shyanne                09 St. Francis                 
 51    444 Bolger, Emily                 09 St. George's                
 52    464 England, Samaya               10 St. Matthew'                
 53    475 Myron, Abigail                10 St. Matthew'                
 54    482 Shihadeh, Salam               10 St. Matthew'                
 55    501 Bennett, Holly                09 Stephenville                
 56    504 Gosse, Erica                  09 Stephenville                
 57    514 Walsh, Willow                 09 Stephenville                
 58    515 Bennett, Sarah                10 Stephenville                
 59    519 Holley, Jesalyn               10 Stephenville                
 60    545 Porter, Cara                  09 Topsail Elem                
 61    549 Skinner, Abigail              09 Topsail Elem                
 62    554 Williams, Ryley               09 Topsail Elem                
 
Event 14  Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1      2 Bishop, Nathan                10 Acreman Elem                
  2      5 Reid, Jake                    10 Acreman Elem                
  3      7 Barrett, Solomon              09 Bishop Feild                
  4     11 Collins, Liam                 09 Bishop Feild                
  5     14 Halley-Green, Michael         10 Bishop Feild                
  6     27 Whelan, Cameron               11 Dunne Memorial A            
  7     33 Cooper, Gabriel               10 École des Gr                
  8     38 Juhel-Morin, Sacha            10 École des Gr                
  9     39 Lahbib, Mohamed               10 École des Gr                
 10     54 Bath, Cameron                 09 Elizabeth Pa                
 11     55 Bath, Grayden                 09 Elizabeth Pa                
 12     67 Randell, Brayden              09 Elizabeth Pa                
 13     70 Humphries, Riley              09 Goulds Eleme                
 14     75 O'Rielly, Nolan               09 Goulds Eleme                
 15     77 Simms, Daylen                 09 Goulds Eleme                
 16     86 Clarke, Nathan                10 Hazelwood El                
 17    111 Pottle, Clyde                 10 Hazelwood El                
 18    112 Roberts, Jason                10 Hazelwood El                
 19    122 Buckle, Aaden                 09 Holy Cross E                
 20    124 Carew, Brayden                09 Holy Cross E                
 21    130 Doyle, Jack                   10 Holy Cross E                
 22    167 King, Max                     10 Holy Family                 
 23    168 Lynch, Ian                    10 Holy Family                 
 24    182 Ryan, Luke                    10 Holy Family                 
 25    193 Foote, Aiden                  10 Immaculate C                
 26    195 Hayward, Tony                 10 Immaculate C                
 27    203 Walsh, Alex                   09 Immaculate C                
 28    205 Bowes, Luke                   09 MacDonald Drive             
 29    210 Ivardi, Khyber                10 MacDonald Drive             
 30    215 O'Brien, Gavin                10 MacDonald Drive             
 31    226 Burr, Julian                  09 Mary Queen o                
 32    232 Evans, John                   09 Mary Queen o                
 33    247 Yabsley, Ben                  09 Mary Queen o                
 34    254 Croke, Riley                  09 Paradise Ele                
 35    261 Fitzgerald, Cole              10 Paradise Ele                
 36    300 Sweeney, Cole                 09 Paradise Ele                
 37    310 Budgell, Logan                10 Riverside El                
 38    330 Froude, Drayton               10 Roncalli Ele                
 39    332 Hooper, Alex                  09 Roncalli Ele                
 40    334 Kehoe, Peter                  10 Roncalli Ele                
 41    357 Linehan, Luke                 09 St. Anne's A                
 42    360 O'Keefe, Riley                09 St. Anne's A                
 43    365 Power, Leo                    10 St. Anne's A                
 44    376 Campbell, Jacob               10 St. Bernard'                
 45    380 Doyle, Cowan                  10 St. Bernard'                
 46    383 Joyce, Brayden                10 St. Bernard'                
 47    396 Breakspear, Tyler             09 St. Bonavent                
 48    410 Whitten, Aaron                09 St. Bonavent                
 49    423 MacLellan, Liam               09 St. Francis                 
 50    424 Nixon, James                  09 St. Francis                 
 51    436 Randell, Drew                 09 St. Francis                 
 52    443 Andersen, Jonathan            09 St. George's                
 53    477 Nugent, Thomas                10 St. Matthew'                
 54    487 White, Austin                 10 St. Matthew'                
 55    491 Young, Reid                   10 St. Matthew'                
 56    492 Bennett, Owen                 09 St. Michael'                
 57    495 Messervey, Kyle               09 St. Michael'                
 58    498 Wilton, Robbie                10 St. Thomas A                
 59    500 Bennett, Denver               09 Stephenville                
 60    503 Butt, Stefan                  09 Stephenville                
 61    507 MacDonald, Isaac              09 Stephenville                
 62    518 Drover, Owen                  10 Stephenville                
 63    531 Hayden, William               09 Topsail Elem                
 64    550 Skinner, Alex                 09 Topsail Elem                
 65    552 Snook, Ben                    09 Topsail Elem                
 
Event 15  Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1      9 Caimanque, Maya               09 Bishop Feild                
  2     12 Fortune, Olive                09 Bishop Feild                
  3     13 Halley-Green, Lily            10 Bishop Feild                
  4     20 Fitzgerald-Fagan, Olivia      10 Dunne Memorial A            
  5     21 Fleming, Hannah               10 Dunne Memorial A            
  6     22 Hynes, Madison                09 Dunne Memorial A            
  7     24 Tobin, Emma                   10 Dunne Memorial A            
  8     31 Brake, Emmeline               09 École des Gr                
  9     32 Campbell, Alexandra           09 École des Gr                
 10     49 Sidjeck, Nejma                10 École des Gr                
 11     59 Clarke, Chloe                 09 Elizabeth Pa                
 12     63 Loveless, Abigail             09 Elizabeth Pa                
 13     69 Bulger, Emily                 09 Goulds Eleme                
 14     91 Fitzgerald, Leah              10 Hazelwood El                
 15     92 Fowler, Leah                  09 Hazelwood El                
 16    114 St. John, Alexa               09 Hazelwood El                
 17    137 Lewis, Bridget                09 Holy Cross E                
 18    144 Spurrell, Ava                 09 Holy Cross E                
 19    146 Strapp, Evelyn                10 Holy Cross E                
 20    160 Druken, Gracie                09 Holy Family                 
 21    173 Murphy, Kiley                 10 Holy Family                 
 22    181 Reynolds, Lily                09 Holy Family                 
 23    197 Lewis, Katie                  10 Immaculate C                
 24    200 Ryan, Leah                    09 Immaculate C                
 25    213 Malone, Eva                   10 MacDonald Drive             
 26    216 Pittman, Paige                11 MacDonald Drive             
 27    217 Quinlan, Sara                 10 MacDonald Drive             
 28    230 Cook, Emma                    09 Mary Queen o                
 29    244 Sheng, Teresa                 09 Mary Queen o                
 30    248 Young, Maelie                 09 Mary Queen o                
 31    268 Holden, Kara                  10 Paradise Ele                
 32    270 Knight, Emma                  09 Paradise Ele                
 33    294 Rumsey, Olivia                09 Paradise Ele                
 34    303 Curnoe-Afanassiev, Portia     09 Rennie's Riv                
 35    305 Heffernan, Anna               09 Rennie's Riv                
 36    306 Heffernan, Georgia            09 Rennie's Riv                
 37    309 Banoub, Georgina              10 Riverside El                
 38    314 Kent, Shelby                  10 Riverside El                
 39    316 Moores, Grace                 09 Riverside El                
 40    321 Bambrick, Norah               10 Roncalli Ele                
 41    344 Rodgers, Abigail              10 Roncalli Ele                
 42    351 Wilkins, Stella               10 Roncalli Ele                
 43    356 Hickey, Julia                 10 St. Anne's A                
 44    364 Power, Jenna                  10 St. Anne's A                
 45    368 Williams, Brooklyn            10 St. Anne's A                
 46    371 Dasilva, Emily                09 St. Augustin                
 47    372 Kavanagh, Madison             09 St. Augustin                
 48    378 Dalton, Gracie                09 St. Bernard'                
 49    387 Mullowney, Neela              09 St. Bernard'                
 50    388 Murphy, Lucy                  09 St. Bernard'                
 51    393 Anderson, Leah                09 St. Bonavent                
 52    408 Seymour, Anna                 10 St. Bonavent                
 53    409 Shannahan, Adrienne           10 St. Bonavent                
 54    416 Cadigan, Julianne             10 St. Francis                 
 55    417 Cadigan, Molly                09 St. Francis                 
 56    426 Nurse, Caroline               09 St. Francis                 
 57    444 Bolger, Emily                 09 St. George's                
 58    445 Boone, Katie                  09 St. George's                
 59    447 Stafford, Elly                09 St. George's                
 60    454 Butler, Adrianna              10 St. Matthew'                
 61    484 Snow, Brooklyn                10 St. Matthew'                
 62    490 Yetman, Marchelle             09 St. Matthew'                
 63    497 Reid, Charlotte               09 St. Thomas A                
 64    499 Baird, Amy                    09 Stephenville                
 65    504 Gosse, Erica                  09 Stephenville                
 66    510 Retieffe, Kenzie              09 Stephenville                
 67    515 Bennett, Sarah                10 Stephenville                
 68    519 Holley, Jesalyn               10 Stephenville                
 69    524 Burgess-Dalley, Quinn         09 Topsail Elem                
 70    528 Coveyduck, Ava                09 Topsail Elem                
 71    532 Hicks, Jayla                  09 Topsail Elem                
 
Event 17  Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1      1 Bishop, Anthony               09 Acreman Elem                
  2      2 Bishop, Nathan                10 Acreman Elem                
  3      4 Harnum, Nolan                 09 Acreman Elem                
  4      6 Agnew, Berkley                10 Bishop Feild                
  5     10 Coady, Jack                   09 Bishop Feild                
  6     16 Parmiter, George              09 Bishop Feild                
  7     33 Cooper, Gabriel               10 École des Gr                
  8     41 Lind, Sebastian               10 École des Gr                
  9     47 Richard, Kasem                09 École des Gr                
 10     54 Bath, Cameron                 09 Elizabeth Pa                
 11     72 Mulrooney, Logan              09 Goulds Eleme                
 12     75 O'Rielly, Nolan               09 Goulds Eleme                
 13     77 Simms, Daylen                 09 Goulds Eleme                
 14     80 Albaden, Mohamed              10 Hazelwood El                
 15     85 Bugden, Rhys                  10 Hazelwood El                
 16     88 Corcoran, Lucas               10 Hazelwood El                
 17    124 Carew, Brayden                09 Holy Cross E                
 18    129 Dalton, Joseph                10 Holy Cross E                
 19    134 Healey, Riley                 10 Holy Cross E                
 20    151 Bishop, Nathan                09 Holy Family                 
 21    170 Lynch, James                  09 Holy Family                 
 22    191 Winsor, Henry                 09 Holy Family                 
 23    199 Nolan, Justus                 09 Immaculate C                
 24    201 Terry, Andrew                 10 Immaculate C                
 25    202 Wade, Jaden                   10 Immaculate C                
 26    206 Collingwood, Henry            10 MacDonald Drive             
 27    223 Ash, Graeme                   09 Mary Queen o                
 28    225 Branton, Maxwell              09 Mary Queen o                
 29    231 Davis, Jack                   09 Mary Queen o                
 30    255 Devine-Herridge, Ethan        10 Paradise Ele                
 31    271 Lane, Isaac                   09 Paradise Ele                
 32    299 Strickland, Connor            10 Paradise Ele                
 33    310 Budgell, Logan                10 Riverside El                
 34    311 Budgell, Lucas                10 Riverside El                
 35    323 Cleary, Jaxon                 10 Roncalli Ele                
 36    327 Decker, Kyle                  10 Roncalli Ele                
 37    355 Griffin, Evan                 10 St. Anne's A                
 38    358 Manning, Jackson              10 St. Anne's A                
 39    366 Wadman, James                 10 St. Anne's A                
 40    379 Dalton, Grady                 10 St. Bernard'                
 41    380 Doyle, Cowan                  10 St. Bernard'                
 42    391 Sullivan, James               09 St. Bernard'                
 43    394 Bennett, Grant                09 St. Bonavent                
 44    405 Ring, Patrick                 09 St. Bonavent                
 45    406 Rogers, Ej                    10 St. Bonavent                
 46    413 Bartlett, Gabe                09 St. Francis                 
 47    432 Politi, Alexander             10 St. Francis                 
 48    439 Ryan, Liam                    09 St. Francis                 
 49    443 Andersen, Jonathan            09 St. George's                
 50    446 Little, Alexander             09 St. George's                
 51    449 Al-Nahhal, Saif               10 St. Matthew'                
 52    471 Keating, Matthew              10 St. Matthew'                
 53    479 Palmason, Gabriel             10 St. Matthew'                
 54    493 Bennett-Barry, Dustyn         09 St. Michael'                
 55    494 Bryant, Daniel                09 St. Michael'                
 56    495 Messervey, Kyle               09 St. Michael'                
 57    500 Bennett, Denver               09 Stephenville                
 58    511 Styles, Liam                  09 Stephenville                
 59    517 Campbell, Ryder               10 Stephenville                
 60    518 Drover, Owen                  10 Stephenville                
 61    521 Sharpe, Jack                  10 Stephenville                
 62    529 Gamberg, Maximus              09 Topsail Elem                
 63    530 Harrold, Zander               09 Topsail Elem                
 64    548 Simpson, Aiden                09 Topsail Elem                
 65    686 Boland, Joshua                   MacDonald Drive             
 
Event 19  Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    557 George, Hannah                07 Acreman Elem                
  2    559 Sharpe, Shayla                07 Acreman Elem                
  3    561 Alberto, Sofia                07 Bishop Feild                
  4    564 Kerrivan, Haley               07 Bishop Feild                
  5    570 Taylor, Jaylyn                07 Bishop Feild                
  6    577 Power, Gina                   08 Brookside In                
  7    579 Fleming, Abigail              07 Dunne Memorial A            
  8    582 Squires, Heather              07 Dunne Memorial A            
  9    590 Larouche, Breagh              07 École des Gr                
 10    591 Sidjeck, Angy                 07 École des Gr                
 11    598 Yoga, Aaliyah                 07 École des Gr                
 12    599 Ash, Hilary                   07 Elizabeth Pa                
 13    601 Bromley, Sarah                07 Elizabeth Pa                
 14    605 Ryan, Nyah                    08 Elizabeth Pa                
 15    607 Clarke, Autumn                08 Goulds Eleme                
 16    609 Dalley, Jaime                 08 Goulds Eleme                
 17    610 Gaulton, Brianna              08 Goulds Eleme                
 18    618 Cummings, Jayme-Lynn          08 Hazelwood El                
 19    624 Gushue, Brooklyn              07 Hazelwood El                
 20    625 Gushue, Ella                  08 Hazelwood El                
 21    647 Devereaux, Kiersten           08 Holy Cross E                
 22    651 Heath, Kiera                  07 Holy Cross E                
 23    653 Hickey, Mia                   07 Holy Cross E                
 24    666 Lynch, Norah                  07 Holy Family                 
 25    670 Ryan, Allie                   07 Holy Family                 
 26    671 Williams, Sophia              08 Holy Family                 
 27    676 Curran, Presley               07 Immaculate C                
 28    679 Moriarity, Mckinlee           08 Immaculate C                
 29    682 Whelan, Brooke                08 Immaculate C                
 30    688 Howell, Lily                  08 MacDonald Drive             
 31    689 Myrick, Eva                   08 MacDonald Drive             
 32    691 Quinlan, Leah                 08 MacDonald Drive             
 33    694 Adams, Grace                  07 Mary Queen o                
 34    695 Arnold, Molly                 08 Mary Queen o                
 35    697 Chislett, Lily                07 Mary Queen o                
 36    724 Greening, Kayla               07 Paradise Ele                
 37    725 Kydd, Haley                   07 Paradise Ele                
 38    733 Rose, Jorja                   08 Paradise Ele                
 39    735 Banoub, Maria                 07 Riverside El                
 40    736 Butt, Destiny                 08 Riverside El                
 41    737 Coates, Jocelyn               07 Riverside El                
 42    747 Bonnell, Chloe                08 Roncalli Ele                
 43    762 Smith, Leah                   08 Roncalli Ele                
 44    765 Taylor, Billie                07 Roncalli Ele                
 45    772 Lambe, Ava                    08 St. Anne's A                
 46    779 Pomroy, Paige                 08 St. Anne's A                
 47    786 Dasilva, Gabriella            07 St. Augustin                
 48    791 Newell, Marissa               07 St. Augustin                
 49    794 Tremblett, Brianna            07 St. Augustin                
 50    795 Crane, Jada                   07 St. Bernard'                
 51    798 McEvoy, Eve                   08 St. Bernard'                
 52    806 Lee, Addison                  08 St. Bonavent                
 53    807 Morris, Charli                07 St. Bonavent                
 54    813 Corcoran-Cochrane, Leah       08 St. Francis                 
 55    814 Davis, Rachel                 08 St. Francis                 
 56    815 Martyn, Freya                 08 St. Francis                 
 57    816 Hillier, Sarah                08 St. George's                
 58    817 Snow, Anna                    07 St. George's                
 59    821 Smith, Brooklyn               07 St. Kevin's                 
 60    833 McVean, Leah                  08 St. Matthew'                
 61    837 Penney, Jena                  08 St. Matthew'                
 62    844 Zahralyn, Waffa               07 St. Matthew'                
 63    851 Ivany, Alyssa                 08 Stephenville                
 64    852 Morris, Kiley                 08 Stephenville                
 65    854 Shea, Victoria                08 Stephenville                
 66    858 Bennett, Marley               07 Stephenville                
 67    863 Emberly-Whalen, Sara          07 Stephenville                
 
Event 21  Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    558 Harnum, Brody                 07 Acreman Elem                
  2    568 Ratsimandresy, Ntsoa          08 Bishop Feild                
  3    575 Ash, Joel                     08 Brookside In                
  4    583 Banister, Gabriel             08 Eastside Ele                
  5    588 Hinchey, Graysen              07 École des Gr                
  6    594 Stroia, Calin                 07 École des Gr                
  7    597 Whitty, Nevyn                 07 École des Gr                
  8    600 Boland, Nathan                07 Elizabeth Pa                
  9    602 Earle, Zachary                08 Elizabeth Pa                
 10    604 Parsons, Cole                 07 Elizabeth Pa                
 11    606 Best, Joseph                  08 Goulds Eleme                
 12    608 Coady, Liam                   08 Goulds Eleme                
 13    636 Reardon, Colin                08 Hazelwood El                
 14    641 Squires, Em (emerson)         08 Hazelwood El                
 15    643 Whipple, Mason                08 Hazelwood El                
 16    648 Fallon, Nathan                08 Holy Cross E                
 17    652 Hickey, Gussie                08 Holy Cross E                
 18    657 McGrath, Zachary              08 Holy Cross E                
 19    662 Brake, Zachary                07 Holy Family                 
 20    665 Hickey, Dylan                 08 Holy Family                 
 21    668 Murray, Solomon               08 Holy Family                 
 22    678 McGrath, Sam                  07 Immaculate C                
 23    681 Smith, Cody                   07 Immaculate C                
 24    685 Hyde, Alexander               07 Lakecrest In                
 25    687 Douglas, Aiden                07 MacDonald Drive             
 26    715 Thomas, Daniel                08 Mary Queen o                
 27    717 Winsor, Thomas                08 Mary Queen o                
 28    719 Bastow, Matthew               07 Paradise Ele                
 29    729 Montague, Jaxon               08 Paradise Ele                
 30    731 Noseworthy, Graham            07 Paradise Ele                
 31    739 Eddy, Logan                   07 Riverside El                
 32    768 Careen, Jack                  08 St. Anne's A                
 33    771 Kerrivan, Landon              08 St. Anne's A                
 34    778 Picco, Jared                  08 St. Anne's A                
 35    783 Bickford, Tyler               08 St. Augustin                
 36    785 Cobb, Cameron                 08 St. Augustin                
 37    793 Purcell, Scott                07 St. Augustin                
 38    809 Shannahan, Simon              08 St. Bonavent                
 39    810 Whelan, Will                  08 St. Bonavent                
 40    820 Noseworthy, Jayden            07 St. Kevin's                 
 41    822 Trahey, Owen                  07 St. Kevin's                 
 42    823 Callahan, Gabriel             08 St. Matthew'                
 43    824 Dillon, Elijah                08 St. Matthew'                
 44    840 Sparkes, Chase                07 St. Matthew'                
 45    848 Walsh, Zachary                07 St. Michael'                
 46    864 Hinks, Deacon                 07 Stephenville                
 47    866 Simon, Griffon                07 Stephenville                
 
Event 23  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    557 George, Hannah                07 Acreman Elem                
  2    559 Sharpe, Shayla                07 Acreman Elem                
  3    560 Taylor, Brooke                08 Acreman Elem                
  4    561 Alberto, Sofia                07 Bishop Feild                
  5    570 Taylor, Jaylyn                07 Bishop Feild                
  6    574 Whiteway, Ava-Gale            07 Bishop Feild                
  7    580 Hynes, Savannah               07 Dunne Memorial A            
  8    581 Ryan, Claire                  08 Dunne Memorial A            
  9    582 Squires, Heather              07 Dunne Memorial A            
 10    585 Cooper, Evelyne               08 École des Gr                
 11    591 Sidjeck, Angy                 07 École des Gr                
 12    599 Ash, Hilary                   07 Elizabeth Pa                
 13    609 Dalley, Jaime                 08 Goulds Eleme                
 14    610 Gaulton, Brianna              08 Goulds Eleme                
 15    611 Rolls, Jenna                  08 Goulds Eleme                
 16    615 Burke, Madison                07 Hazelwood El                
 17    639 Sherriffs, Kate               07 Hazelwood El                
 18    640 Spurrell, Grace               07 Hazelwood El                
 19    647 Devereaux, Kiersten           08 Holy Cross E                
 20    651 Heath, Kiera                  07 Holy Cross E                
 21    660 Ryan, Nola                    08 Holy Cross E                
 22    666 Lynch, Norah                  07 Holy Family                 
 23    670 Ryan, Allie                   07 Holy Family                 
 24    671 Williams, Sophia              08 Holy Family                 
 25    673 Baldwin, Cheyanne             08 Immaculate C                
 26    675 Costello, Chloe               08 Immaculate C                
 27    676 Curran, Presley               07 Immaculate C                
 28    688 Howell, Lily                  08 MacDonald Drive             
 29    689 Myrick, Eva                   08 MacDonald Drive             
 30    691 Quinlan, Leah                 08 MacDonald Drive             
 31    703 Goulart, Sienna               07 Mary Queen o                
 32    706 Mosey, Alicia                 08 Mary Queen o                
 33    712 Scott, Anna                   07 Mary Queen o                
 34    727 Making, Laura                 07 Paradise Ele                
 35    728 McDonald, Abby                08 Paradise Ele                
 36    730 Murphy, Katelyn               08 Paradise Ele                
 37    736 Butt, Destiny                 08 Riverside El                
 38    741 Parsons, Mackenzie            07 Riverside El                
 39    742 Spurrell, Katie               07 Riverside El                
 40    750 Coady, Kylee                  08 Roncalli Ele                
 41    752 Fifield, Victoria             08 Roncalli Ele                
 42    754 Gardiner, Klaire              08 Roncalli Ele                
 43    774 Maher, Leah                   08 St. Anne's A                
 44    775 McGrath, Sarah                08 St. Anne's A                
 45    776 Meade, Claire                 08 St. Anne's A                
 46    784 Clarke, Jorja                 07 St. Augustin                
 47    787 Dwyer, Lena-Bella             07 St. Augustin                
 48    789 Gear, Alexis                  08 St. Augustin                
 49    796 Hodder, Amber                 07 St. Bernard'                
 50    798 McEvoy, Eve                   08 St. Bernard'                
 51    800 Sharp, Madeline               07 St. Bernard'                
 52    813 Corcoran-Cochrane, Leah       08 St. Francis                 
 53    814 Davis, Rachel                 08 St. Francis                 
 54    818 Bennett, Ceili                07 St. Kevin's                 
 55    821 Smith, Brooklyn               07 St. Kevin's                 
 56    831 Jennings, Brooklyn            08 St. Matthew'                
 57    836 O'Dea, Reese                  08 St. Matthew'                
 58    842 Wright, Rachel                07 St. Matthew'                
 59    845 Bennett-Barry, Cobi           08 St. Michael'                
 60    846 King, Mya                     07 St. Michael'                
 61    847 Meaney, Sierra                08 St. Michael'                
 62    852 Morris, Kiley                 08 Stephenville                
 63    854 Shea, Victoria                08 Stephenville                
 64    856 Young, Bobby                  08 Stephenville                
 65    858 Bennett, Marley               07 Stephenville                
 66    859 Bugden, Samantha              07 Stephenville                
 67    863 Emberly-Whalen, Sara          07 Stephenville                
 
Event 24  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    558 Harnum, Brody                 07 Acreman Elem                
  2    578 Anderson-Williams, Tanner     07 Dunne Memorial A            
  3    583 Banister, Gabriel             08 Eastside Ele                
  4    588 Hinchey, Graysen              07 École des Gr                
  5    589 Kouam, Louis-Michel           08 École des Gr                
  6    596 Thoms, Jack                   08 École des Gr                
  7    602 Earle, Zachary                08 Elizabeth Pa                
  8    604 Parsons, Cole                 07 Elizabeth Pa                
  9    606 Best, Joseph                  08 Goulds Eleme                
 10    628 Lush, Sawyer                  08 Hazelwood El                
 11    629 Mahoney, Thomas               08 Hazelwood El                
 12    637 Roberts, Simon                08 Hazelwood El                
 13    648 Fallon, Nathan                08 Holy Cross E                
 14    654 Kennedy, James                08 Holy Cross E                
 15    655 Kroeker, Noah                 07 Holy Cross E                
 16    662 Brake, Zachary                07 Holy Family                 
 17    663 Greene, Zachary               08 Holy Family                 
 18    669 Rideout, Luke                 07 Holy Family                 
 19    674 Bell, Cameron                 07 Immaculate C                
 20    710 Pardy, Jackson                07 Mary Queen o                
 21    711 Pittman, Mark                 07 Mary Queen o                
 22    717 Winsor, Thomas                08 Mary Queen o                
 23    719 Bastow, Matthew               07 Paradise Ele                
 24    726 MacDonald, Ben                08 Paradise Ele                
 25    739 Eddy, Logan                   07 Riverside El                
 26    743 Spurrell, Mark                08 Riverside El                
 27    755 Greenland, Lucas              08 Roncalli Ele                
 28    756 Oduekun, Dami                 07 Roncalli Ele                
 29    766 Wang, Biran                   07 Roncalli Ele                
 30    767 Callahan, Patrick             08 St. Anne's A                
 31    768 Careen, Jack                  08 St. Anne's A                
 32    769 Foley, Owen                   08 St. Anne's A                
 33    790 Gear, Kameron                 07 St. Augustin                
 34    793 Purcell, Scott                07 St. Augustin                
 35    797 Labonte, Alex                 08 St. Bernard'                
 36    799 Power, Kelton                 07 St. Bernard'                
 37    819 Evoy, Tyler                   07 St. Kevin's                 
 38    822 Trahey, Owen                  07 St. Kevin's                 
 39    823 Callahan, Gabriel             08 St. Matthew'                
 40    838 Purchase, John                08 St. Matthew'                
 41    839 Slade, Colin                  08 St. Matthew'                
 42    848 Walsh, Zachary                07 St. Michael'                
 43    849 Reid, Philip                  07 St. Thomas A                
 44    850 Barron, Dylan                 08 Stephenville                
 45    864 Hinks, Deacon                 07 Stephenville                
 46    866 Simon, Griffon                07 Stephenville                
 47    867 St.croix, Pierre              07 Stephenville                
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    556 Bishop, Jolene                08 Acreman Elem                
  2    560 Taylor, Brooke                08 Acreman Elem                
  3    563 Binetti, Gianna               08 Bishop Feild                
  4    571 Taylor, Mary                  07 Bishop Feild                
  5    573 Walsh, Sophie                 08 Bishop Feild                
  6    577 Power, Gina                   08 Brookside In                
  7    580 Hynes, Savannah               07 Dunne Memorial A            
  8    590 Larouche, Breagh              07 École des Gr                
  9    598 Yoga, Aaliyah                 07 École des Gr                
 10    601 Bromley, Sarah                07 Elizabeth Pa                
 11    605 Ryan, Nyah                    08 Elizabeth Pa                
 12    621 Esperanza, Sofia              08 Hazelwood El                
 13    626 Hillier, Myah                 08 Hazelwood El                
 14    633 Philpott, Grace               08 Hazelwood El                
 15    647 Devereaux, Kiersten           08 Holy Cross E                
 16    649 Fewer, Peyton                 08 Holy Cross E                
 17    659 Penney, Anastasia             08 Holy Cross E                
 18    666 Lynch, Norah                  07 Holy Family                 
 19    670 Ryan, Allie                   07 Holy Family                 
 20    675 Costello, Chloe               08 Immaculate C                
 21    679 Moriarity, Mckinlee           08 Immaculate C                
 22    683 Woodford, Abby                08 Immaculate C                
 23    698 Emberley, Isabella            08 Mary Queen o                
 24    713 Scott, Kelsey                 08 Mary Queen o                
 25    714 Sullivan, Clara               08 Mary Queen o                
 26    722 Dillon, Sienna                07 Paradise Ele                
 27    728 McDonald, Abby                08 Paradise Ele                
 28    730 Murphy, Katelyn               08 Paradise Ele                
 29    737 Coates, Jocelyn               07 Riverside El                
 30    744 Afonso, Ava                   07 Roncalli Ele                
 31    758 Scott, Ella                   08 Roncalli Ele                
 32    760 Shugarue, Emily               08 Roncalli Ele                
 33    770 Healey, Kenedi                08 St. Anne's A                
 34    773 Leonard, Emma                 08 St. Anne's A                
 35    781 Power, Maggie                 08 St. Anne's A                
 36    784 Clarke, Jorja                 07 St. Augustin                
 37    788 Fowler, Georgia               07 St. Augustin                
 38    791 Newell, Marissa               07 St. Augustin                
 39    795 Crane, Jada                   07 St. Bernard'                
 40    800 Sharp, Madeline               07 St. Bernard'                
 41    804 Goodyear, Claire              07 St. Bonavent                
 42    813 Corcoran-Cochrane, Leah       08 St. Francis                 
 43    817 Snow, Anna                    07 St. George's                
 44    818 Bennett, Ceili                07 St. Kevin's                 
 45    825 Essam, Maryam                 07 St. Matthew'                
 46    830 Healey, Sophia                08 St. Matthew'                
 47    834 Mitchell, Ava                 07 St. Matthew'                
 48    853 Samms, Taylor                 08 Stephenville                
 49    854 Shea, Victoria                08 Stephenville                
 50    855 Simon, Gabrielle              08 Stephenville                
 51    858 Bennett, Marley               07 Stephenville                
 52    861 Cormier, Skyler               07 Stephenville                
 53    865 Samms, Lydia                  07 Stephenville                
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    558 Harnum, Brody                 07 Acreman Elem                
  2    575 Ash, Joel                     08 Brookside In                
  3    576 Avery, Ben                    07 Brookside In                
  4    578 Anderson-Williams, Tanner     07 Dunne Memorial A            
  5    588 Hinchey, Graysen              07 École des Gr                
  6    594 Stroia, Calin                 07 École des Gr                
  7    597 Whitty, Nevyn                 07 École des Gr                
  8    600 Boland, Nathan                07 Elizabeth Pa                
  9    603 Fleet, Jacob                  08 Elizabeth Pa                
 10    604 Parsons, Cole                 07 Elizabeth Pa                
 11    608 Coady, Liam                   08 Goulds Eleme                
 12    630 Murphy, Connor                07 Hazelwood El                
 13    635 Pottle, Sebastian             08 Hazelwood El                
 14    638 Sears, Lucas                  07 Hazelwood El                
 15    652 Hickey, Gussie                08 Holy Cross E                
 16    657 McGrath, Zachary              08 Holy Cross E                
 17    661 Strapp, Gerald                08 Holy Cross E                
 18    667 Murphy, Perry                 08 Holy Family                 
 19    668 Murray, Solomon               08 Holy Family                 
 20    678 McGrath, Sam                  07 Immaculate C                
 21    681 Smith, Cody                   07 Immaculate C                
 22    684 Almutawa, Jassem              08 Lakecrest In                
 23    685 Hyde, Alexander               07 Lakecrest In                
 24    687 Douglas, Aiden                07 MacDonald Drive             
 25    692 Walsh, Declan                 08 MacDonald Drive             
 26    699 Evans, Benjamin               07 Mary Queen o                
 27    704 LeBlanc, Sawyer               07 Mary Queen o                
 28    709 Nunes, Aubrey                 07 Mary Queen o                
 29    721 Crane, Nathan                 08 Paradise Ele                
 30    723 Elliott, Andrew               08 Paradise Ele                
 31    732 Pinsent, Jeffrey              08 Paradise Ele                
 32    738 Dalton, Isaiah                08 Riverside El                
 33    740 Newbury, Finley               08 Riverside El                
 34    777 O'Keefe, Hunter               08 St. Anne's A                
 35    782 Withers, Tyson                08 St. Anne's A                
 36    783 Bickford, Tyler               08 St. Augustin                
 37    790 Gear, Kameron                 07 St. Augustin                
 38    810 Whelan, Will                  08 St. Bonavent                
 39    811 Wright, Elliot                07 St. Bonavent                
 40    819 Evoy, Tyler                   07 St. Kevin's                 
 41    820 Noseworthy, Jayden            07 St. Kevin's                 
 42    832 Johnson, Tyson                08 St. Matthew'                
 43    841 Woodford, William             08 St. Matthew'                
 44    843 Young, Cameron                08 St. Matthew'                
 45    849 Reid, Philip                  07 St. Thomas A                
 46    850 Barron, Dylan                 08 Stephenville                
 47    860 Bullen, Tristen               07 Stephenville                
 48    866 Simon, Griffon                07 Stephenville                
 49    867 St.croix, Pierre              07 Stephenville                
 
Event 27  Girls 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    556 Bishop, Jolene                08 Acreman Elem                
  2    562 Best, Hannah                  07 Bishop Feild                
  3    566 O'Brien, Kiran                07 Bishop Feild                
  4    571 Taylor, Mary                  07 Bishop Feild                
  5    581 Ryan, Claire                  08 Dunne Memorial A            
  6    601 Bromley, Sarah                07 Elizabeth Pa                
  7    605 Ryan, Nyah                    08 Elizabeth Pa                
  8    615 Burke, Madison                07 Hazelwood El                
  9    616 Chibrikova, Kate              08 Hazelwood El                
 10    622 Fleming, Sophia               07 Hazelwood El                
 11    645 Buckle, Lila                  07 Holy Cross E                
 12    646 Devereaux, Ella               08 Holy Cross E                
 13    658 O'Brien, Briane               08 Holy Cross E                
 14    677 Hayward, Chelsea              08 Immaculate C                
 15    680 Ryan, Brooklyn                07 Immaculate C                
 16    696 Ash, Lauren                   07 Mary Queen o                
 17    700 Evans, Lucy                   07 Mary Queen o                
 18    718 Yetman, Clara                 08 Mary Queen o                
 19    720 Collins, Emma                 07 Paradise Ele                
 20    725 Kydd, Haley                   07 Paradise Ele                
 21    734 Snow, Hannah                  07 Paradise Ele                
 22    737 Coates, Jocelyn               07 Riverside El                
 23    741 Parsons, Mackenzie            07 Riverside El                
 24    742 Spurrell, Katie               07 Riverside El                
 25    746 Baker, Sarah                  07 Roncalli Ele                
 26    761 Skinner, Megan                07 Roncalli Ele                
 27    772 Lambe, Ava                    08 St. Anne's A                
 28    779 Pomroy, Paige                 08 St. Anne's A                
 29    787 Dwyer, Lena-Bella             07 St. Augustin                
 30    789 Gear, Alexis                  08 St. Augustin                
 31    791 Newell, Marissa               07 St. Augustin                
 32    795 Crane, Jada                   07 St. Bernard'                
 33    803 French, Claire                07 St. Bonavent                
 34    808 Seymour, Ava                  08 St. Bonavent                
 35    816 Hillier, Sarah                08 St. George's                
 36    817 Snow, Anna                    07 St. George's                
 37    825 Essam, Maryam                 07 St. Matthew'                
 38    826 Fancey, Olivia                08 St. Matthew'                
 39    828 Goodland, Maria               08 St. Matthew'                
 40    851 Ivany, Alyssa                 08 Stephenville                
 41    859 Bugden, Samantha              07 Stephenville                
 42    862 Cornish, Logan                07 Stephenville                
 43    865 Samms, Lydia                  07 Stephenville                
 
Event 28  Boys 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    568 Ratsimandresy, Ntsoa          08 Bishop Feild                
  2    578 Anderson-Williams, Tanner     07 Dunne Memorial A            
  3    595 Thériault, Rowan              07 École des Gr                
  4    596 Thoms, Jack                   08 École des Gr                
  5    608 Coady, Liam                   08 Goulds Eleme                
  6    627 Kenny, Declan                 08 Hazelwood El                
  7    635 Pottle, Sebastian             08 Hazelwood El                
  8    642 St. John, Jacob               07 Hazelwood El                
  9    644 Boland, Ty                    08 Holy Cross E                
 10    655 Kroeker, Noah                 07 Holy Cross E                
 11    656 McGie, Alex                   08 Holy Cross E                
 12    667 Murphy, Perry                 08 Holy Family                 
 13    668 Murray, Solomon               08 Holy Family                 
 14    684 Almutawa, Jassem              08 Lakecrest In                
 15    687 Douglas, Aiden                07 MacDonald Drive             
 16    692 Walsh, Declan                 08 MacDonald Drive             
 17    699 Evans, Benjamin               07 Mary Queen o                
 18    704 LeBlanc, Sawyer               07 Mary Queen o                
 19    715 Thomas, Daniel                08 Mary Queen o                
 20    721 Crane, Nathan                 08 Paradise Ele                
 21    723 Elliott, Andrew               08 Paradise Ele                
 22    726 MacDonald, Ben                08 Paradise Ele                
 23    743 Spurrell, Mark                08 Riverside El                
 24    766 Wang, Biran                   07 Roncalli Ele                
 25    771 Kerrivan, Landon              08 St. Anne's A                
 26    780 Power, Ben                    08 St. Anne's A                
 27    783 Bickford, Tyler               08 St. Augustin                
 28    799 Power, Kelton                 07 St. Bernard'                
 29    805 Holden, Jake                  07 St. Bonavent                
 30    811 Wright, Elliot                07 St. Bonavent                
 31    819 Evoy, Tyler                   07 St. Kevin's                 
 32    820 Noseworthy, Jayden            07 St. Kevin's                 
 33    827 Fang, Evan                    07 St. Matthew'                
 34    829 Goodland, Samuel              08 St. Matthew'                
 35    835 Moore, James                  08 St. Matthew'                
 36    857 Young, Glen                   08 Stephenville                
 37    860 Bullen, Tristen               07 Stephenville                
 
Event 29  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acreman Elementary  'A'                                      
     1) #557 George, Hannah 07          2) #560 Taylor, Brooke 08         
     3) #559 Sharpe, Shayla 07          4) #556 Bishop, Jolene 08         
  2  Bishop Feild  'A'                                            
     1) #571 Taylor, Mary 07            2) #561 Alberto, Sofia 07         
     3) #564 Kerrivan, Haley 07         4) #566 O'Brien, Kiran 07         
  3  Bishop Feild  'B'                                            
     1) #562 Best, Hannah 07            2) #567 Oliver, Rilynne 07        
     3) #569 Raymond, Arielle 08        4) #574 Whiteway, Ava-Gale 07     
  4  Goulds Elementary  'A'                                       
     1) #612 Willcott, Ava 08           2) #610 Gaulton, Brianna 08       
     3) #611 Rolls, Jenna 08            4) #609 Dalley, Jaime 08          
  5  Hazelwood Elementary  'A'                                    
     1) #619 Curlew, Haylee 07          2) #615 Burke, Madison 07         
     3) #616 Chibrikova, Kate 08        4) #622 Fleming, Sophia 07        
  6  Hazelwood Elementary  'B'                                    
     1) #640 Spurrell, Grace 07         2) #613 Bouzane, Kailey 07        
     3) #614 Bouzane, Kiana 07          4) #631 Murray, Emma 07           
  7  Holy Cross El / Holyrood  'A'                                
     1) #653 Hickey, Mia 07             2) #651 Heath, Kiera 07           
     3) #659 Penney, Anastasia 08       4) #645 Buckle, Lila 07           
  8  Holy Cross El / Holyrood  'B'                                
     1) #650 Healey, Hannah 08          2) #649 Fewer, Peyton 08          
     3) #658 O'Brien, Briane 08         4) #646 Devereaux, Ella 08        
  9  Immaculate Conc. S /coll  'A'                                
     1) #676 Curran, Presley 07         2) #679 Moriarity, Mckinlee 08    
     3) #680 Ryan, Brooklyn 07          4) #683 Woodford, Abby 08         
 10  MacDonald Drive Elementary  'A'                              
     1) #689 Myrick, Eva 08             2) #688 Howell, Lily 08           
     3) #690 O'Neill, Lyla 08           4) #691 Quinlan, Leah 08          
 11  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'A'                                  
     1) #701 Foote-Croft, Ella 07       2) #712 Scott, Anna 07            
     3) #693 Achiek, Athiei 08          4) #707 Murphy, Claire 07         
 12  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'B'                                  
     1) #697 Chislett, Lily 07          2) #703 Goulart, Sienna 07        
     3) #694 Adams, Grace 07            4) #716 Veitch, Isabella 07       
 13  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'C'                                  
     1) #695 Arnold, Molly 08           2) #705 McNeil, Jenna 08          
     3) #702 Goobie, Lundon 08          4) #708 Murrin, Isabella 08       
 14  Paradise Elementary  'A'                                     
     1) #722 Dillon, Sienna 07          2) #728 McDonald, Abby 08         
     3) #733 Rose, Jorja 08             4) #730 Murphy, Katelyn 08        
 15  Paradise Elementary  'B'                                     
     1) #724 Greening, Kayla 07         2) #734 Snow, Hannah 07           
     3) #727 Making, Laura 07           4) #720 Collins, Emma 07          
 16  Riverside Elementary School  'A'                             
     1) #742 Spurrell, Katie 07         2) #736 Butt, Destiny 08          
     3) #741 Parsons, Mackenzie 07      4) #737 Coates, Jocelyn 07        
 17  Roncalli Elementry/SJ  'A'                                   
     1) #758 Scott, Ella 08             2) #750 Coady, Kylee 08           
     3) #753 Foley, Mckenna 08          4) #760 Shugarue, Emily 08        
 18  Roncalli Elementry/SJ  'B'                                   
     1) #745 Alayco, Minnie 07          2) #759 Shearman, Sophia 07       
     3) #761 Skinner, Megan 07          4) #744 Afonso, Ava 07            
 19  Roncalli Elementry/SJ  'C'                                   
     1) #748 Chaulk, Jaida 08           2) #763 Smith, Madison 08         
     3) #762 Smith, Leah 08             4) #757 Penney, Sarah 08          
 20  St. Anne's Academy /dunvil  'A'                              
     1) #774 Maher, Leah 08             2) #781 Power, Maggie 08          
     3) #775 McGrath, Sarah 08          4) #776 Meade, Claire 08          
 21  St. Anne's Academy /dunvil  'B'                              
     1) #770 Healey, Kenedi 08          2) #779 Pomroy, Paige 08          
     3) #773 Leonard, Emma 08           4) #772 Lambe, Ava 08             
 22  St. Augustine's Elementary Sch  'A'                          
     1) #784 Clarke, Jorja 07           2) #786 Dasilva, Gabriella 07     
     3) #788 Fowler, Georgia 07         4) #794 Tremblett, Brianna 07     
 23  St. Augustine's Elementary Sch  'B'                          
     1) #787 Dwyer, Lena-Bella 07       2) #789 Gear, Alexis 08           
     3) #791 Newell, Marissa 07         4) #792 Parsons, Summer 07        
 24  St. Bernard's Elementary  'A'                                
     1) #796 Hodder, Amber 07           2) #800 Sharp, Madeline 07        
     3) #798 McEvoy, Eve 08             4) #795 Crane, Jada 07            
 25  St. Matthew's Elem  'A'                                      
     1) #826 Fancey, Olivia 08          2) #834 Mitchell, Ava 07          
     3) #836 O'Dea, Reese 08            4) #828 Goodland, Maria 08        
 26  St. Matthew's Elem  'B'                                      
     1) #842 Wright, Rachel 07          2) #830 Healey, Sophia 08         
     3) #825 Essam, Maryam 07           4) #844 Zahralyn, Waffa 07        
 27  Stephenville Elementary  'A'                                 
     1) #854 Shea, Victoria 08          2) #853 Samms, Taylor 08          
     3) #855 Simon, Gabrielle 08        4) #851 Ivany, Alyssa 08          
 28  Stephenville Middle School  'A'                              
     1) #858 Bennett, Marley 07         2) #861 Cormier, Skyler 07        
     3) #862 Cornish, Logan 07          4) #865 Samms, Lydia 07           
 29  École des Grands-Vents  'A'                                  
     1) #586 Dubuc, Mairead 07          2) #591 Sidjeck, Angy 07          
     3) #590 Larouche, Breagh 07        4) #598 Yoga, Aaliyah 07          
 
Event 30  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Hazelwood Elementary  'A'                                    
     1) #620 Dillon, Christopher 07     2) #638 Sears, Lucas 07           
     3) #617 Connolly, Noah 07          4) #636 Reardon, Colin 08         
  2  Holy Cross El / Holyrood  'A'                                
     1) #652 Hickey, Gussie 08          2) #644 Boland, Ty 08             
     3) #656 McGie, Alex 08             4) #661 Strapp, Gerald 08         
  3  Holy Cross El / Holyrood  'B'                                
     1) #657 McGrath, Zachary 08        2) #654 Kennedy, James 08         
     3) #648 Fallon, Nathan 08          4) #655 Kroeker, Noah 07          
  4  Holy Family School /par  'A'                                 
     1) #665 Hickey, Dylan 08           2) #663 Greene, Zachary 08        
     3) #667 Murphy, Perry 08           4) #668 Murray, Solomon 08        
  5  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'A'                                  
     1) #709 Nunes, Aubrey 07           2) #710 Pardy, Jackson 07         
     3) #699 Evans, Benjamin 07         4) #704 LeBlanc, Sawyer 07        
  6  Paradise Elementary  'A'                                     
     1) #719 Bastow, Matthew 07         2) #721 Crane, Nathan 08          
     3) #723 Elliott, Andrew 08         4) #731 Noseworthy, Graham 07     
  7  Riverside Elementary School  'A'                             
     1) #738 Dalton, Isaiah 08          2) #743 Spurrell, Mark 08         
     3) #739 Eddy, Logan 07             4) #740 Newbury, Finley 08        
  8  St. Anne's Academy /dunvil  'A'                              
     1) #777 O'Keefe, Hunter 08         2) #778 Picco, Jared 08           
     3) #780 Power, Ben 08              4) #771 Kerrivan, Landon 08       
  9  St. Anne's Academy /dunvil  'B'                              
     1) #767 Callahan, Patrick 08       2) #768 Careen, Jack 08           
     3) #782 Withers, Tyson 08          4) #769 Foley, Owen 08            
 10  St. Augustine's Elementary Sch  'A'                          
     1) #783 Bickford, Tyler 08         2) #785 Cobb, Cameron 08          
     3) #790 Gear, Kameron 07           4) #793 Purcell, Scott 07         
 11  St. Matthew's Elem  'A'                                      
     1) #841 Woodford, William 08       2) #829 Goodland, Samuel 08       
     3) #835 Moore, James 08            4) #838 Purchase, John 08         
 12  St. Matthew's Elem  'B'                                      
     1) #840 Sparkes, Chase 07          2) #827 Fang, Evan 07             
     3) #824 Dillon, Elijah 08          4) #832 Johnson, Tyson 08         
 13  Stephenville Middle School  'A'                              
     1) #860 Bullen, Tristen 07         2) #867 St.croix, Pierre 07       
     3) #864 Hinks, Deacon 07           4) #866 Simon, Griffon 07         
 14  École des Grands-Vents  'A'                                  
     1) #593 Stone, Henry 08            2) #594 Stroia, Calin 07          
     3) #588 Hinchey, Graysen 07        4) #597 Whitty, Nevyn 07          
 15  École des Grands-Vents  'B'                                  
     1) #592 Snow, Keagan 08            2) #595 Thériault, Rowan 07       
     3) #584 Billard, Nash 08           4) #596 Thoms, Jack 08            
 
Event 31  Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    557 George, Hannah                07 Acreman Elem                
  2    560 Taylor, Brooke                08 Acreman Elem                
  3    565 McKeown, Maia                 08 Bishop Feild                
  4    572 Walsh, Cadence                08 Bishop Feild                
  5    574 Whiteway, Ava-Gale            07 Bishop Feild                
  6    579 Fleming, Abigail              07 Dunne Memorial A            
  7    580 Hynes, Savannah               07 Dunne Memorial A            
  8    581 Ryan, Claire                  08 Dunne Memorial A            
  9    585 Cooper, Evelyne               08 École des Gr                
 10    586 Dubuc, Mairead                07 École des Gr                
 11    587 Hickey, Maxyme                07 École des Gr                
 12    607 Clarke, Autumn                08 Goulds Eleme                
 13    612 Willcott, Ava                 08 Goulds Eleme                
 14    625 Gushue, Ella                  08 Hazelwood El                
 15    639 Sherriffs, Kate               07 Hazelwood El                
 16    640 Spurrell, Grace               07 Hazelwood El                
 17    650 Healey, Hannah                08 Holy Cross E                
 18    653 Hickey, Mia                   07 Holy Cross E                
 19    660 Ryan, Nola                    08 Holy Cross E                
 20    664 Hall, Laura                   07 Holy Family                 
 21    672 Young, Katie                  07 Holy Family                 
 22    673 Baldwin, Cheyanne             08 Immaculate C                
 23    679 Moriarity, Mckinlee           08 Immaculate C                
 24    682 Whelan, Brooke                08 Immaculate C                
 25    689 Myrick, Eva                   08 MacDonald Drive             
 26    690 O'Neill, Lyla                 08 MacDonald Drive             
 27    693 Achiek, Athiei                08 Mary Queen o                
 28    705 McNeil, Jenna                 08 Mary Queen o                
 29    716 Veitch, Isabella              07 Mary Queen o                
 30    720 Collins, Emma                 07 Paradise Ele                
 31    722 Dillon, Sienna                07 Paradise Ele                
 32    734 Snow, Hannah                  07 Paradise Ele                
 33    735 Banoub, Maria                 07 Riverside El                
 34    751 Fancy, Jane                   07 Roncalli Ele                
 35    757 Penney, Sarah                 08 Roncalli Ele                
 36    765 Taylor, Billie                07 Roncalli Ele                
 37    770 Healey, Kenedi                08 St. Anne's A                
 38    776 Meade, Claire                 08 St. Anne's A                
 39    781 Power, Maggie                 08 St. Anne's A                
 40    787 Dwyer, Lena-Bella             07 St. Augustin                
 41    788 Fowler, Georgia               07 St. Augustin                
 42    792 Parsons, Summer               07 St. Augustin                
 43    796 Hodder, Amber                 07 St. Bernard'                
 44    801 Chafe, Abbi                   07 St. Bonavent                
 45    807 Morris, Charli                07 St. Bonavent                
 46    814 Davis, Rachel                 08 St. Francis                 
 47    815 Martyn, Freya                 08 St. Francis                 
 48    816 Hillier, Sarah                08 St. George's                
 49    833 McVean, Leah                  08 St. Matthew'                
 50    834 Mitchell, Ava                 07 St. Matthew'                
 51    837 Penney, Jena                  08 St. Matthew'                
 52    845 Bennett-Barry, Cobi           08 St. Michael'                
 53    846 King, Mya                     07 St. Michael'                
 54    847 Meaney, Sierra                08 St. Michael'                
 55    853 Samms, Taylor                 08 Stephenville                
 56    855 Simon, Gabrielle              08 Stephenville                
 57    856 Young, Bobby                  08 Stephenville                
 58    861 Cormier, Skyler               07 Stephenville                
 59    862 Cornish, Logan                07 Stephenville                
 60    865 Samms, Lydia                  07 Stephenville                
 
Event 32  Boys Overhead Throw Grades 5&6
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    583 Banister, Gabriel             08 Eastside Ele                
  2    589 Kouam, Louis-Michel           08 École des Gr                
  3    593 Stone, Henry                  08 École des Gr                
  4    595 Thériault, Rowan              07 École des Gr                
  5    627 Kenny, Declan                 08 Hazelwood El                
  6    634 Pittman, Luke                 08 Hazelwood El                
  7    642 St. John, Jacob               07 Hazelwood El                
  8    648 Fallon, Nathan                08 Holy Cross E                
  9    654 Kennedy, James                08 Holy Cross E                
 10    655 Kroeker, Noah                 07 Holy Cross E                
 11    663 Greene, Zachary               08 Holy Family                 
 12    665 Hickey, Dylan                 08 Holy Family                 
 13    669 Rideout, Luke                 07 Holy Family                 
 14    674 Bell, Cameron                 07 Immaculate C                
 15    686 Boland, Joshua                   MacDonald Drive             
 16    709 Nunes, Aubrey                 07 Mary Queen o                
 17    710 Pardy, Jackson                07 Mary Queen o                
 18    715 Thomas, Daniel                08 Mary Queen o                
 19    719 Bastow, Matthew               07 Paradise Ele                
 20    729 Montague, Jaxon               08 Paradise Ele                
 21    731 Noseworthy, Graham            07 Paradise Ele                
 22    738 Dalton, Isaiah                08 Riverside El                
 23    740 Newbury, Finley               08 Riverside El                
 24    743 Spurrell, Mark                08 Riverside El                
 25    755 Greenland, Lucas              08 Roncalli Ele                
 26    756 Oduekun, Dami                 07 Roncalli Ele                
 27    777 O'Keefe, Hunter               08 St. Anne's A                
 28    780 Power, Ben                    08 St. Anne's A                
 29    782 Withers, Tyson                08 St. Anne's A                
 30    785 Cobb, Cameron                 08 St. Augustin                
 31    790 Gear, Kameron                 07 St. Augustin                
 32    793 Purcell, Scott                07 St. Augustin                
 33    797 Labonte, Alex                 08 St. Bernard'                
 34    799 Power, Kelton                 07 St. Bernard'                
 35    811 Wright, Elliot                07 St. Bonavent                
 36    829 Goodland, Samuel              08 St. Matthew'                
 37    835 Moore, James                  08 St. Matthew'                
 38    838 Purchase, John                08 St. Matthew'                
 39    850 Barron, Dylan                 08 Stephenville                
 40    857 Young, Glen                   08 Stephenville                
 
Event 33  Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    556 Bishop, Jolene                08 Acreman Elem                
  2    564 Kerrivan, Haley               07 Bishop Feild                
  3    567 Oliver, Rilynne               07 Bishop Feild                
  4    571 Taylor, Mary                  07 Bishop Feild                
  5    579 Fleming, Abigail              07 Dunne Memorial A            
  6    582 Squires, Heather              07 Dunne Memorial A            
  7    585 Cooper, Evelyne               08 École des Gr                
  8    591 Sidjeck, Angy                 07 École des Gr                
  9    598 Yoga, Aaliyah                 07 École des Gr                
 10    599 Ash, Hilary                   07 Elizabeth Pa                
 11    607 Clarke, Autumn                08 Goulds Eleme                
 12    611 Rolls, Jenna                  08 Goulds Eleme                
 13    612 Willcott, Ava                 08 Goulds Eleme                
 14    632 O'Toole, Ayden                08 Hazelwood El                
 15    633 Philpott, Grace               08 Hazelwood El                
 16    639 Sherriffs, Kate               07 Hazelwood El                
 17    645 Buckle, Lila                  07 Holy Cross E                
 18    646 Devereaux, Ella               08 Holy Cross E                
 19    659 Penney, Anastasia             08 Holy Cross E                
 20    664 Hall, Laura                   07 Holy Family                 
 21    671 Williams, Sophia              08 Holy Family                 
 22    672 Young, Katie                  07 Holy Family                 
 23    676 Curran, Presley               07 Immaculate C                
 24    677 Hayward, Chelsea              08 Immaculate C                
 25    683 Woodford, Abby                08 Immaculate C                
 26    688 Howell, Lily                  08 MacDonald Drive             
 27    690 O'Neill, Lyla                 08 MacDonald Drive             
 28    696 Ash, Lauren                   07 Mary Queen o                
 29    700 Evans, Lucy                   07 Mary Queen o                
 30    708 Murrin, Isabella              08 Mary Queen o                
 31    724 Greening, Kayla               07 Paradise Ele                
 32    725 Kydd, Haley                   07 Paradise Ele                
 33    733 Rose, Jorja                   08 Paradise Ele                
 34    735 Banoub, Maria                 07 Riverside El                
 35    741 Parsons, Mackenzie            07 Riverside El                
 36    742 Spurrell, Katie               07 Riverside El                
 37    746 Baker, Sarah                  07 Roncalli Ele                
 38    749 Cleary, Breanna               08 Roncalli Ele                
 39    764 Sullivan, Berlyn              08 Roncalli Ele                
 40    773 Leonard, Emma                 08 St. Anne's A                
 41    774 Maher, Leah                   08 St. Anne's A                
 42    775 McGrath, Sarah                08 St. Anne's A                
 43    786 Dasilva, Gabriella            07 St. Augustin                
 44    789 Gear, Alexis                  08 St. Augustin                
 45    794 Tremblett, Brianna            07 St. Augustin                
 46    796 Hodder, Amber                 07 St. Bernard'                
 47    798 McEvoy, Eve                   08 St. Bernard'                
 48    800 Sharp, Madeline               07 St. Bernard'                
 49    807 Morris, Charli                07 St. Bonavent                
 50    812 Zhang, Sofia                  08 St. Bonavent                
 51    815 Martyn, Freya                 08 St. Francis                 
 52    818 Bennett, Ceili                07 St. Kevin's                 
 53    821 Smith, Brooklyn               07 St. Kevin's                 
 54    830 Healey, Sophia                08 St. Matthew'                
 55    831 Jennings, Brooklyn            08 St. Matthew'                
 56    844 Zahralyn, Waffa               07 St. Matthew'                
 57    845 Bennett-Barry, Cobi           08 St. Michael'                
 58    846 King, Mya                     07 St. Michael'                
 59    847 Meaney, Sierra                08 St. Michael'                
 60    851 Ivany, Alyssa                 08 Stephenville                
 61    853 Samms, Taylor                 08 Stephenville                
 62    855 Simon, Gabrielle              08 Stephenville                
 63    859 Bugden, Samantha              07 Stephenville                
 64    861 Cormier, Skyler               07 Stephenville                
 65    862 Cornish, Logan                07 Stephenville                
 
Event 35  Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1    568 Ratsimandresy, Ntsoa          08 Bishop Feild                
  2    592 Snow, Keagan                  08 École des Gr                
  3    593 Stone, Henry                  08 École des Gr                
  4    594 Stroia, Calin                 07 École des Gr                
  5    600 Boland, Nathan                07 Elizabeth Pa                
  6    602 Earle, Zachary                08 Elizabeth Pa                
  7    606 Best, Joseph                  08 Goulds Eleme                
  8    620 Dillon, Christopher           07 Hazelwood El                
  9    623 Foote, Judah                  07 Hazelwood El                
 10    637 Roberts, Simon                08 Hazelwood El                
 11    644 Boland, Ty                    08 Holy Cross E                
 12    656 McGie, Alex                   08 Holy Cross E                
 13    661 Strapp, Gerald                08 Holy Cross E                
 14    662 Brake, Zachary                07 Holy Family                 
 15    663 Greene, Zachary               08 Holy Family                 
 16    669 Rideout, Luke                 07 Holy Family                 
 17    674 Bell, Cameron                 07 Immaculate C                
 18    678 McGrath, Sam                  07 Immaculate C                
 19    681 Smith, Cody                   07 Immaculate C                
 20    684 Almutawa, Jassem              08 Lakecrest In                
 21    685 Hyde, Alexander               07 Lakecrest In                
 22    692 Walsh, Declan                 08 MacDonald Drive             
 23    699 Evans, Benjamin               07 Mary Queen o                
 24    711 Pittman, Mark                 07 Mary Queen o                
 25    717 Winsor, Thomas                08 Mary Queen o                
 26    721 Crane, Nathan                 08 Paradise Ele                
 27    726 MacDonald, Ben                08 Paradise Ele                
 28    731 Noseworthy, Graham            07 Paradise Ele                
 29    738 Dalton, Isaiah                08 Riverside El                
 30    739 Eddy, Logan                   07 Riverside El                
 31    740 Newbury, Finley               08 Riverside El                
 32    755 Greenland, Lucas              08 Roncalli Ele                
 33    756 Oduekun, Dami                 07 Roncalli Ele                
 34    766 Wang, Biran                   07 Roncalli Ele                
 35    767 Callahan, Patrick             08 St. Anne's A                
 36    769 Foley, Owen                   08 St. Anne's A                
 37    778 Picco, Jared                  08 St. Anne's A                
 38    785 Cobb, Cameron                 08 St. Augustin                
 39    797 Labonte, Alex                 08 St. Bernard'                
 40    802 Drover, Harry                 08 St. Bonavent                
 41    805 Holden, Jake                  07 St. Bonavent                
 42    810 Whelan, Will                  08 St. Bonavent                
 43    822 Trahey, Owen                  07 St. Kevin's                 
 44    839 Slade, Colin                  08 St. Matthew'                
 45    841 Woodford, William             08 St. Matthew'                
 46    843 Young, Cameron                08 St. Matthew'                
 47    848 Walsh, Zachary                07 St. Michael'                
 48    849 Reid, Philip                  07 St. Thomas A                
 49    857 Young, Glen                   08 Stephenville                
 50    860 Bullen, Tristen               07 Stephenville                
 51    864 Hinks, Deacon                 07 Stephenville                
 52    867 St.croix, Pierre              07 Stephenville                

TrackFest

Go To Top