Home Teacher Sponsor Rules FAQ
Track & Field

School Entries

Saturday, June 15, 2019

Entries last updated - Thursday, 13th June, 2019 @ 01:15pm

 
                           ACRE - Acreman Elementary                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bishop, Anthony - Male 09
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
  2. Bishop, Jolene - Female 08
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                   NT         
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
  3. Bishop, Nathan - Male 10
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
  4. George, Hannah - Female 07
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
  5. Groves, Liam - Male 10
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
  6. Harnum, Brody - Male 07
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                  NT         
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
  7. Harnum, Nolan - Male 09
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
  8. Reid, Jake - Male 10
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
  9. Sharpe, Shayla - Female 07
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 10. Taylor, Brooke - Female 08
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                   NT         
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
===============================================================================
  1. Acreman Elementary - 'A' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                 NT         
        #2 Bishop, Nathan 10      #1 Bishop, Anthony 09    
        #4 Harnum, Nolan 09       #3 Groves, Liam 10       
  2. Acreman Elementary - 'A' 
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
        #557 George, Hannah 07    #560 Taylor, Brooke 08   
        #559 Sharpe, Shayla 07    #556 Bishop, Jolene 08   
 
                              BFSJ - Bishop Feild                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Agnew, Berkley - Male 10
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
  2. Alberto, Sofia - Female 07
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
  3. Barrett, Solomon - Male 09
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
  4. Best, Hannah - Female 07
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
  5. Binetti, Gianna - Female 08
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                   NT         
  6. Binetti, Joey - Male 10
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
  7. Caimanque, Maya - Female 09
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
  8. Coady, Jack - Male 09
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
  9. Collins, Liam - Male 09
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 10. Fortune, Olive - Female 09
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 11. Halley-Green, Lily - Female 10
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
 12. Halley-Green, Michael - Male 10
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
 13. Kerrivan, Haley - Female 07
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 14. McKeown, Maia - Female 08
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
 15. Noseworthy, Andie - Female 09
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 16. O'Brien, Kiran - Female 07
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 17. Oliver, Rilynne - Female 07
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 18. Parmiter, George - Male 09
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 19. Pritchett, Leah - Female 09
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
 20. Ratsimandresy, Ntsoa - Male 08
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #35 Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6                       ND         
 21. Raymond, Arielle - Female 08
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 22. Reimer, Kate - Female 09
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 23. Taylor, Jaylyn - Female 07
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
 24. Taylor, Mary - Female 07
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                   NT         
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 25. Walsh, Cadence - Female 08
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
 26. Walsh, Sophie - Female 08
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                   NT         
 27. Whiteway, Ava-Gale - Female 07
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
===============================================================================
  1. Bishop Feild - 'A' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
        #15 Noseworthy, Andie 09  #12 Fortune, Olive 09    
        #9 Caimanque, Maya 09     #18 Reimer, Kate 09      
  2. Bishop Feild - 'A' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                 NT         
        #10 Coady, Jack 09        #11 Collins, Liam 09     
        #7 Barrett, Solomon 09    #16 Parmiter, George 09  
  3. Bishop Feild - 'A' 
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
        #571 Taylor, Mary 07      #561 Alberto, Sofia 07   
        #564 Kerrivan, Haley 07   #566 O'Brien, Kiran 07   
  4. Bishop Feild - 'B' 
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
        #562 Best, Hannah 07      #567 Oliver, Rilynne 07  
        #569 Raymond, Arielle 08  #574 Whiteway, Ava-Gale 0
 
                     BRSI - Brookside Intermediate (Portug                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ash, Joel - Male 08
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
  2. Avery, Ben - Male 07
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
  3. Power, Gina - Female 08
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                   NT         
 
                         DMA - Dunne Memorial Academy                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anderson-Williams, Tanner - Male 07
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                  NT         
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                     NT         
  2. Burke, Alyssa - Female 10
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
  3. Fitzgerald-Fagan, Olivia - Female 10
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
  4. Fleming, Abigail - Female 07
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
  5. Fleming, Hannah - Female 10
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
  6. Hynes, Madison - Female 09
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
  7. Hynes, Savannah - Female 07
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                   NT         
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
  8. Ryan, Claire - Female 08
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
  9. Squires, Heather - Female 07
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
 10. St. Croix, Kielly - Female 10
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
 11. Tobin, Emma - Female 10
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
 12. Tobin, Kain - Male 09
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
 13. Van De Bulk, Noah - Male 10
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
 14. Whelan, Cameron - Male 11
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
 
                          EECB - Eastside Elementary                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Banister, Gabriel - Male 08
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                  NT         
      #32 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                    ND         
  2. Bannister, Sabella - Female 09
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
 
                         EDGV - École des Grands-Vents                         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Abrard, Benjamin - Male 10
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
  2. Abrard, Nicolas - Male 10
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
  3. Billard, Nash - Male 08
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
  4. Brake, Emmeline - Female 09
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
  5. Campbell, Alexandra - Female 09
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
  6. Cooper, Evelyne - Female 08
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
  7. Cooper, Gabriel - Male 10
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
  8. Corbineau, Antoine - Male 10
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
  9. Dehane, Sofiane - Male 10
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 10. Doucette-Nolan, Alexandra - Female 10
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
 11. Doyon, Florence - Female 09
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 12. Dubuc, Mairead - Female 07
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 13. Hickey, Maxyme - Female 07
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
 14. Hinchey, Graysen - Male 07
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                  NT         
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
 15. Juhel-Morin, Sacha - Male 10
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 16. Kouam, Louis-Michel - Male 08
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                  NT         
      #32 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                    ND         
 17. Lahbib, Mohamed - Male 10
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 18. Larouche, Breagh - Female 07
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                   NT         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 19. Lehring, Olivier - Male 10
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 20. Lind, Sebastian - Male 10
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 21. MacDonald, Alexis - Female 09
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 22. Madore, Florence - Female 10
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 23. Mallay, Nicholas - Male 10
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 24. Marmouche, Maya - Female 09
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 25. Mirchandani, Olwyn - Female 09
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 26. Richard, Kasem - Male 09
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 27. Saady, Aya - Female 09
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 28. Sidjeck, Angy - Female 07
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 29. Sidjeck, Nejma - Female 10
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 30. Snow, Keagan - Male 08
      #35 Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6                       ND         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
 31. Stone, Henry - Male 08
      #32 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                    ND         
      #35 Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6                       ND         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
 32. Stroia, Calin - Male 07
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #35 Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6                       ND         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
 33. Thériault, Rhéanne - Female 10
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 34. Thériault, Rowan - Male 07
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #32 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                    ND         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
 35. Thoms, Anna - Female 10
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 36. Thoms, Jack - Male 08
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                  NT         
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
 37. Villeneuve, Graham - Male 10
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 38. Whitty, Nevyn - Male 07
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
 39. Yoga, Aaliyah - Female 07
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                   NT         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 40. Yoga, Adrielle - Female 10
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
===============================================================================
  1. École des Grands-Vents - 'A' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
        #46 Mirchandani, Olwyn 09 #31 Brake, Emmeline 09   
        #32 Campbell, Alexandra 0 #45 Marmouche, Maya 09   
  2. École des Grands-Vents - 'B' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
        #37 Doyon, Florence 09    #50 Thériault, Rhéanne 10
        #42 MacDonald, Alexis 09  #53 Yoga, Adrielle 10    
  3. École des Grands-Vents - 'C' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
        #48 Saady, Aya 09         #51 Thoms, Anna 10       
        #43 Madore, Florence 10   #49 Sidjeck, Nejma 10    
  4. École des Grands-Vents - 'A' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                 NT         
        #47 Richard, Kasem 09     #41 Lind, Sebastian 10   
        #33 Cooper, Gabriel 10    #35 Dehane, Sofiane 10   
  5. École des Grands-Vents - 'B' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                 NT         
        #40 Lehring, Olivier 10   #34 Corbineau, Antoine 10
        #39 Lahbib, Mohamed 10    #44 Mallay, Nicholas 10  
  6. École des Grands-Vents - 'C' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                 NT         
        #38 Juhel-Morin, Sacha 10 #52 Villeneuve, Graham 10
        #29 Abrard, Benjamin 10   #30 Abrard, Nicolas 10   
  7. École des Grands-Vents - 'A' 
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
        #586 Dubuc, Mairead 07    #591 Sidjeck, Angy 07    
        #590 Larouche, Breagh 07  #598 Yoga, Aaliyah 07    
  8. École des Grands-Vents - 'A' 
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                 NT         
        #593 Stone, Henry 08      #594 Stroia, Calin 07    
        #588 Hinchey, Graysen 07  #597 Whitty, Nevyn 07    
  9. École des Grands-Vents - 'B' 
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                 NT         
        #592 Snow, Keagan 08      #595 Thériault, Rowan 07 
        #584 Billard, Nash 08     #596 Thoms, Jack 08      
 
                     EPES - Elizabeth Park Elementary Scho                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ash, Hilary - Female 07
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
  2. Bath, Cameron - Male 09
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
  3. Bath, Grayden - Male 09
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
  4. Benoit, Grant - Male 09
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
  5. Blundon, Miah - Female 09
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
  6. Boland, Nathan - Male 07
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #35 Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6                       ND         
  7. Bromley, Sarah - Female 07
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                   NT         
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                    NT         
  8. Brown, Julia - Female 09
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
  9. Clarke, Chloe - Female 09
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
 10. Earle, Zachary - Male 08
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                  NT         
      #35 Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6                       ND         
 11. Fleet, Jacob - Male 08
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
 12. Harding, Judah - Male 09
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 13. Hawkins, Daniel - Male 09
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 14. Johnson, Evan - Male 09
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
 15. Loveless, Abigail - Female 09
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
 16. Pardy, Joaquin - Male 09
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
 17. Parsons, Cole - Male 07
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                  NT         
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
 18. Peach, Callie - Female 09
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
 19. Peach, Kate - Female 09
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
 20. Randell, Brayden - Male 09
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 21. Ryan, Nyah - Female 08
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                   NT         
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                    NT         
 22. Vere-Holloway, Grady - Male 09
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
===============================================================================
  1. Elizabeth Park Elementary Scho - 'A' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                 NT         
        #67 Randell, Brayden 09   #56 Benoit, Grant 09     
        #61 Hawkins, Daniel 09    #60 Harding, Judah 09    
 
                           GELM - Goulds Elementary                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Best, Joseph - Male 08
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                  NT         
      #35 Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6                       ND         
  2. Bulger, Emily - Female 09
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
  3. Clarke, Autumn - Female 08
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
  4. Coady, Liam - Male 08
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                     NT         
  5. Dalley, Jaime - Female 08
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
  6. Gaulton, Brianna - Female 08
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
  7. Humphries, Riley - Male 09
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
  8. Kelly, Landon - Male 09
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
  9. Mulrooney, Logan - Male 09
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
 10. Munn, Dane - Male 09
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 11. O'Neill, Daelynn - Female 09
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
 12. O'Rielly, Nolan - Male 09
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
 13. Parmiter Cunningham, Owen - Male 09
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 14. Rolls, Jenna - Female 08
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 15. Simms, Daylen - Male 09
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
 16. Whiffen, Chase - Male 09
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 17. Willcott, Ava - Female 08
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
===============================================================================
  1. Goulds Elementary - 'A' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                 NT         
        #76 Parmiter Cunningham,  #78 Whiffen, Chase 09    
        #71 Kelly, Landon 09      #73 Munn, Dane 09        
  2. Goulds Elementary - 'A' 
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
        #612 Willcott, Ava 08     #610 Gaulton, Brianna 08 
        #611 Rolls, Jenna 08      #609 Dalley, Jaime 08    
 
                          HAZE - Hazelwood Elementary                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Abbott, Noah - Male 10
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
  2. Albaden, Mohamed - Male 10
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
  3. Allison, Anthony - Male 09
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
  4. Avery, Riley - Male 09
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
  5. Bishop, Sarah - Female 10
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
  6. Bouzane, Kailey - Female 07
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
  7. Bouzane, Kiana - Female 07
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
  8. Brocklehurst, Lily - Female 09
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
  9. Bugden, Rhys - Male 10
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
 10. Burke, Madison - Female 07
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 11. Chibrikova, Kate - Female 08
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 12. Clarke, Nathan - Male 10
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
 13. Coffey, Jacob - Male 09
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 14. Connolly, Noah - Male 07
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
 15. Corcoran, Lucas - Male 10
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
 16. Cummings, Jayme-Lynn - Female 08
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
 17. Curlew, Haylee - Female 07
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 18. Day, Rachael - Female 10
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
 19. Densmore, Michael - Male 10
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 20. Dillon, Christopher - Male 07
      #35 Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6                       ND         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
 21. Esperanza, Sofia - Female 08
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                   NT         
 22. Fitzgerald, Leah - Female 10
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
 23. Fleming, Sophia - Female 07
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 24. Foote, Judah - Male 07
      #35 Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6                       ND         
 25. Fowler, Leah - Female 09
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 26. Guilbeault, Mary Claire - Female 10
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
 27. Gushue, Brooklyn - Female 07
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
 28. Gushue, Ella - Female 08
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
 29. Gushue, Nicholas - Male 10
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
 30. Hayes-Gosse, Chloe - Female 10
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
 31. Healey, John David - Male 09
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 32. Hillier, Myah - Female 08
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                   NT         
 33. Kennedy, Austin - Male 09
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
 34. Kenny, Declan - Male 08
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #32 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                    ND         
 35. Lahey, Autumn - Female 09
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 36. Lush, Anderson - Male 10
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
 37. Lush, Sawyer - Male 08
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                  NT         
 38. Lynch, Sophia - Female 10
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
 39. Mahoney, Thomas - Male 08
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                  NT         
 40. Maloney, Rene - Male 10
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
 41. McCarron, Petra - Female 09
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
 42. McLoughlan, Falon - Female 09
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
 43. Middleton, Mya - Female 09
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
 44. Moriarity, Grace - Female 10
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 45. Moriarity, Madeline - Female 10
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 46. Murphy, Connor - Male 07
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
 47. Murphy, Ella - Female 10
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
 48. Murphy, Kaylee - Female 10
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 49. Murphy, Nathan - Male 10
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
 50. Murray, Emma - Female 07
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 51. O'Toole, Ayden - Female 08
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
 52. Philpott, Grace - Female 08
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                   NT         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
 53. Pittman, Luke - Male 08
      #32 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                    ND         
 54. Pottle, Alys - Female 09
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
 55. Pottle, Clyde - Male 10
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 56. Pottle, Sebastian - Male 08
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                     NT         
 57. Reardon, Colin - Male 08
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
 58. Roberts, Jason - Male 10
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 59. Roberts, Simon - Male 08
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                  NT         
      #35 Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6                       ND         
 60. Sears, Lucas - Male 07
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
 61. Sherriffs, Kate - Female 07
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
 62. Snedden, Anna - Female 09
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 63. Spurrell, Grace - Female 07
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 64. Squires, Em (emerson) - Male 08
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                     NT         
 65. St. John, Alexa - Female 09
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
 66. St. John, Jacob - Male 07
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #32 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                    ND         
 67. Stacey, Jayden - Male 09
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 68. Trahey, Jack - Male 09
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 69. Walsh, Charlotte - Female 10
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 70. Whipple, Brennen - Male 09
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 71. Whipple, Mason - Male 08
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                     NT         
 72. Winsor, Lucas - Male 10
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
===============================================================================
  1. Hazelwood Elementary - 'A' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
        #98 Lahey, Autumn 09      #113 Snedden, Anna 09    
        #83 Bishop, Sarah 10      #92 Fowler, Leah 09      
  2. Hazelwood Elementary - 'B' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
        #108 Murphy, Kaylee 10    #105 Moriarity, Grace 10 
        #106 Moriarity, Madeline  #117 Walsh, Charlotte 10 
  3. Hazelwood Elementary - 'A' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                 NT         
        #118 Whipple, Brennen 09  #116 Trahey, Jack 09     
        #111 Pottle, Clyde 10     #79 Abbott, Noah 10      
  4. Hazelwood Elementary - 'B' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                 NT         
        #82 Avery, Riley 09       #115 Stacey, Jayden 09   
        #87 Coffey, Jacob 09      #96 Healey, John David 09
  5. Hazelwood Elementary - 'C' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                 NT         
        #81 Allison, Anthony 09   #90 Densmore, Michael 10 
        #119 Winsor, Lucas 10     #112 Roberts, Jason 10   
  6. Hazelwood Elementary - 'A' 
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
        #619 Curlew, Haylee 07    #615 Burke, Madison 07   
        #616 Chibrikova, Kate 08  #622 Fleming, Sophia 07  
  7. Hazelwood Elementary - 'B' 
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
        #640 Spurrell, Grace 07   #613 Bouzane, Kailey 07  
        #614 Bouzane, Kiana 07    #631 Murray, Emma 07     
  8. Hazelwood Elementary - 'A' 
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                 NT         
        #620 Dillon, Christopher  #638 Sears, Lucas 07     
        #617 Connolly, Noah 07    #636 Reardon, Colin 08   
 
                        HCEH - Holy Cross El / Holyrood                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Baker, Kayden - Male 10
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
  2. Baker, Landin - Male 10
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
  3. Boland, Ty - Male 08
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #35 Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6                       ND         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
  4. Buckle, Aaden - Male 09
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
  5. Buckle, Lila - Female 07
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
  6. Butland, Lola - Female 09
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
  7. Carew, Brayden - Male 09
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
  8. Conway, Jayla - Female 10
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
  9. Coombs, Reid - Male 10
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 10. Dalton, Avery - Female 09
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 11. Dalton, Carson - Male 10
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 12. Dalton, Joseph - Male 10
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 13. Devereaux, Ella - Female 08
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 14. Devereaux, Kiersten - Female 08
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                   NT         
 15. Doyle, Jack - Male 10
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
 16. Fallon, Nathan - Male 08
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                  NT         
      #32 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                    ND         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
 17. Fewer, Peyton - Female 08
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                   NT         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 18. Flynn, Mackenzie - Female 10
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
 19. Follett, Julia - Female 09
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 20. Gorman, Dakota - Female 10
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 21. Healey, Hannah - Female 08
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 22. Healey, Riley - Male 10
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
 23. Heath, Kiera - Female 07
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 24. Hickey, Gussie - Male 08
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
 25. Hickey, Mia - Female 07
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 26. Hickey, Mylee - Female 10
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
 27. Kelly, Abigail - Female 10
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 28. Kennedy, James - Male 08
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                  NT         
      #32 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                    ND         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
 29. Kroeker, Noah - Male 07
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                  NT         
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #32 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                    ND         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
 30. Lewis, Bridget - Female 09
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 31. Marrie, Ava - Female 10
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
 32. McGie, Alex - Male 08
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #35 Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6                       ND         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
 33. McGie, Jayson - Male 10
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 34. McGrath, Zachary - Male 08
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
 35. Meaney, Ryder - Male 10
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 36. O'Brien, Briane - Female 08
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 37. Penney, Abigail - Female 10
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 38. Penney, Anastasia - Female 08
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                   NT         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 39. Pynn, Alexia - Female 10
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 40. Reid, Ava - Female 10
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 41. Ryan, Nola - Female 08
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
 42. Spurrell, Ava - Female 09
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 43. Strapp, Claire - Female 10
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
 44. Strapp, Evelyn - Female 10
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 45. Strapp, Gerald - Male 08
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #35 Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6                       ND         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
===============================================================================
  1. Holy Cross El / Holyrood - 'A' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
        #127 Dalton, Avery 09     #137 Lewis, Bridget 09   
        #144 Spurrell, Ava 09     #146 Strapp, Evelyn 10   
  2. Holy Cross El / Holyrood - 'B' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
        #123 Butland, Lola 09     #142 Pynn, Alexia 10     
        #136 Kelly, Abigail 10    #132 Follett, Julia 09   
  3. Holy Cross El / Holyrood - 'C' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
        #143 Reid, Ava 10         #133 Gorman, Dakota 10   
        #141 Penney, Abigail 10   #125 Conway, Jayla 10    
  4. Holy Cross El / Holyrood - 'A' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                 NT         
        #128 Dalton, Carson 10    #140 Meaney, Ryder 10    
        #126 Coombs, Reid 10      #129 Dalton, Joseph 10   
  5. Holy Cross El / Holyrood - 'B' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                 NT         
        #139 McGie, Jayson 10     #121 Baker, Landin 10    
        #122 Buckle, Aaden 09     #124 Carew, Brayden 09   
  6. Holy Cross El / Holyrood - 'A' 
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
        #653 Hickey, Mia 07       #651 Heath, Kiera 07     
        #659 Penney, Anastasia 08 #645 Buckle, Lila 07     
  7. Holy Cross El / Holyrood - 'B' 
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
        #650 Healey, Hannah 08    #649 Fewer, Peyton 08    
        #658 O'Brien, Briane 08   #646 Devereaux, Ella 08  
  8. Holy Cross El / Holyrood - 'A' 
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                 NT         
        #652 Hickey, Gussie 08    #644 Boland, Ty 08       
        #656 McGie, Alex 08       #661 Strapp, Gerald 08   
  9. Holy Cross El / Holyrood - 'B' 
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                 NT         
        #657 McGrath, Zachary 08  #654 Kennedy, James 08   
        #648 Fallon, Nathan 08    #655 Kroeker, Noah 07    
 
                        HFAM - Holy Family School /par                         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Atkins-Edmunds, Logan - Male 09
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
  2. Barrett, Caroline - Female 10
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
  3. Barrett, Gavin - Male 10
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
  4. Batt, Hailey - Female 09
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
  5. Bishop, Nathan - Male 09
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
  6. Brake, Jaxon - Male 10
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
  7. Brake, Kaitlin - Female 09
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
  8. Brake, Philip - Male 10
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
  9. Brake, Zachary - Male 07
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                  NT         
      #35 Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6                       ND         
 10. Brett, William - Male 09
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 11. Butler, Cameron - Male 10
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
 12. Crocker, Havy - Female 10
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
 13. Curtis, Sierra - Female 10
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
 14. Druken, Charles - Male 09
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
 15. Druken, Gracie - Female 09
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
 16. Fradsham, Avery - Female 09
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
 17. Freake, Ryder - Male 09
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 18. Gibbons, Joshua - Male 09
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
 19. Greene, Rory - Male 09
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
 20. Greene, Zachary - Male 08
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                  NT         
      #32 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                    ND         
      #35 Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6                       ND         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
 21. Hall, Laura - Female 07
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
 22. Hickey, Dylan - Male 08
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #32 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                    ND         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
 23. Hollett, Noah - Male 10
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
 24. Howell, Emma - Female 09
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 25. King, Max - Male 10
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
 26. Lynch, Ian - Male 10
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
 27. Lynch, Ireland - Female 10
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 28. Lynch, James - Male 09
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 29. Lynch, Norah - Female 07
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                   NT         
 30. McCarthy, Brianna - Female 10
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
 31. Mulcahy-Murphy, Sydney - Female 10
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 32. Murphy, Kiley - Female 10
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 33. Murphy, Perry - Male 08
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
 34. Murray, Solomon - Male 08
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
 35. Noble, Owen - Male 09
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 36. Oliver, Jada - Female 10
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 37. Penney, Gracie - Female 09
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 38. Picco, Lauren - Female 09
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 39. Power, Ben - Male 09
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 40. Quilty, Grace - Female 09
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 41. Quilty, Liam - Male 09
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 42. Reynolds, Lily - Female 09
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
 43. Rideout, Luke - Male 07
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                  NT         
      #32 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                    ND         
      #35 Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6                       ND         
 44. Ryan, Allie - Female 07
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                   NT         
 45. Ryan, Luke - Male 10
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 46. Smith, Jenna - Female 10
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
 47. Smith, Tyler - Male 10
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 48. Tapper, Mylee - Female 09
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 49. Vincent, Claire - Female 10
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 50. White, Isaac - Male 09
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 51. Whyte, Alicia - Female 09
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
 52. Williams, Cate - Female 09
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
 53. Williams, Emily - Female 10
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
 54. Williams, Sophia - Female 08
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
 55. Winsor, Henry - Male 09
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 56. Yetman, Ireland - Female 10
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 57. Young, Katie - Female 07
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
===============================================================================
  1. Holy Family School /par - 'A' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
        #173 Murphy, Kiley 10     #177 Picco, Lauren 09    
        #176 Penney, Gracie 09    #185 Tapper, Mylee 09    
  2. Holy Family School /par - 'B' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
        #186 Vincent, Claire 10   #192 Yetman, Ireland 10  
        #169 Lynch, Ireland 10    #175 Oliver, Jada 10     
  3. Holy Family School /par - 'C' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
        #153 Brake, Kaitlin 09    #166 Howell, Emma 09     
        #172 Mulcahy-Murphy, Sydn #179 Quilty, Grace 09    
  4. Holy Family School /par - 'A' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                 NT         
        #155 Brett, William 09    #180 Quilty, Liam 09     
        #184 Smith, Tyler 10      #182 Ryan, Luke 10       
  5. Holy Family School /par - 'B' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                 NT         
        #170 Lynch, James 09      #162 Freake, Ryder 09    
        #151 Bishop, Nathan 09    #178 Power, Ben 09       
  6. Holy Family School /par - 'C' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                 NT         
        #147 Atkins-Edmunds, Loga #174 Noble, Owen 09      
        #187 White, Isaac 09      #191 Winsor, Henry 09    
  7. Holy Family School /par - 'A' 
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                 NT         
        #665 Hickey, Dylan 08     #663 Greene, Zachary 08  
        #667 Murphy, Perry 08     #668 Murray, Solomon 08  
 
                        ICPS - Immaculate Conc. S /coll                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Baldwin, Cheyanne - Female 08
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
  2. Bell, Cameron - Male 07
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                  NT         
      #32 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                    ND         
      #35 Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6                       ND         
  3. Costello, Chloe - Female 08
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                   NT         
  4. Curran, Presley - Female 07
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
  5. Foote, Aiden - Male 10
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
  6. Gushue, Paige - Female 10
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
  7. Hayward, Chelsea - Female 08
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
  8. Hayward, Tony - Male 10
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
  9. King, Shaylene - Female 09
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
 10. Lewis, Katie - Female 10
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
 11. McGrath, Sam - Male 07
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #35 Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6                       ND         
 12. Melecola, Frankie - Male 09
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
 13. Moriarity, Mckinlee - Female 08
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                   NT         
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 14. Nolan, Justus - Male 09
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
 15. Ryan, Brooklyn - Female 07
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 16. Ryan, Leah - Female 09
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
 17. Smith, Cody - Male 07
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #35 Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6                       ND         
 18. Terry, Andrew - Male 10
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
 19. Wade, Jaden - Male 10
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
 20. Walsh, Alex - Male 09
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
 21. Whelan, Brooke - Female 08
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
 22. Woodford, Abby - Female 08
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                   NT         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
===============================================================================
  1. Immaculate Conc. S /coll - 'A' 
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
        #676 Curran, Presley 07   #679 Moriarity, Mckinlee 
        #680 Ryan, Brooklyn 07    #683 Woodford, Abby 08   
 
                      LIS - Lakecrest Independent School                       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Almutawa, Jassem - Male 08
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #35 Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6                       ND         
  2. Hyde, Alexander - Male 07
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #35 Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6                       ND         
 
                       MDEL - MacDonald Drive Elementary                       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Boland, Joshua - Male    
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
      #32 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                    ND         
  2. Bowes, Luke - Male 09
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
  3. Collingwood, Henry - Male 10
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
  4. Douglas, Aiden - Male 07
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                     NT         
  5. Fitzgerald, Alex - Male 09
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
  6. Greene, Xavier - Male 10
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
  7. Griffiths, Ciara - Female 10
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
  8. Howell, Lily - Female 08
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
  9. Ivardi, Khyber - Male 10
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 10. Kieley, Joey - Male 10
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
 11. Langdon, Rachael - Female 10
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
 12. Malone, Eva - Female 10
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 13. McKenna, Ben - Male 09
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 14. Myrick, Eva - Female 08
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 15. O'Brien, Gavin - Male 10
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 16. O'Neill, Lyla - Female 08
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 17. Pittman, Paige - Female 11
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 18. Quinlan, Leah - Female 08
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 19. Quinlan, Sara - Female 10
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
 20. Rahman, Natasha - Female 10
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 21. Rideout, Max - Male 09
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 22. Tilley, Jack - Male 10
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 23. Walsh, Declan - Male 08
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #35 Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6                       ND         
 24. Wright, Lauren - Female 10
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
===============================================================================
  1. MacDonald Drive Elementary - 'A' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
        #216 Pittman, Paige 11    #218 Rahman, Natasha 10  
        #213 Malone, Eva 10       #221 Wright, Lauren 10   
  2. MacDonald Drive Elementary - 'A' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                 NT         
        #210 Ivardi, Khyber 10    #208 Greene, Xavier 10   
        #215 O'Brien, Gavin 10    #220 Tilley, Jack 10     
  3. MacDonald Drive Elementary - 'B' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                 NT         
        #207 Fitzgerald, Alex 09  #219 Rideout, Max 09     
        #205 Bowes, Luke 09       #214 McKenna, Ben 09     
  4. MacDonald Drive Elementary - 'A' 
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
        #689 Myrick, Eva 08       #688 Howell, Lily 08     
        #690 O'Neill, Lyla 08     #691 Quinlan, Leah 08    
 
                         MQPE - Mary Queen of Peace/SJ                         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Achiek, Athiei - Female 08
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
  2. Adams, Grace - Female 07
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
  3. Andersen, Leah - Female 09
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
  4. Arnold, Molly - Female 08
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
  5. Ash, Graeme - Male 09
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
  6. Ash, Lauren - Female 07
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
  7. Barron, Bridget - Female 09
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
  8. Branton, Maxwell - Male 09
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
  9. Burr, Julian - Male 09
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 10. Cerqueira, Jake - Male 09
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 11. Cerqueira, Max - Male 09
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 12. Chen, Lucia - Female 09
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 13. Chislett, Lily - Female 07
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 14. Cook, Emma - Female 09
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 15. Davis, Jack - Male 09
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 16. Emberley, Isabella - Female 08
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                   NT         
 17. Evans, Benjamin - Male 07
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #35 Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6                       ND         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
 18. Evans, John - Male 09
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
 19. Evans, Lucy - Female 07
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
 20. Foote-Croft, Ella - Female 07
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 21. Foote-Croft, Norah - Female 09
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 22. Goobie, Lundon - Female 08
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 23. Goulart, Sienna - Female 07
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 24. Griffiths, Ethan - Male 09
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 25. Huzaifa, Muhammad - Male 09
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
 26. Kirby, Jane - Female 09
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 27. LeBlanc, Sawyer - Male 07
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
 28. Mahoney, Dylan - Male 09
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 29. Mahoney, Jackson - Male 09
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 30. McCarthy, Sarah - Female 09
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 31. McNeil, Jenna - Female 08
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 32. Mosey, Alicia - Female 08
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
 33. Murphy, Claire - Female 07
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 34. Murrin, Isabella - Female 08
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 35. Noel, Emma - Female 09
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 36. Nunes, Aubrey - Male 07
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #32 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                    ND         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
 37. Pande, Sabina - Female 09
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 38. Pardy, Jackson - Male 07
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                  NT         
      #32 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                    ND         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
 39. Pardy, Jacob - Male 09
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 40. Pittman, Mark - Male 07
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                  NT         
      #35 Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6                       ND         
 41. Roche, Jack - Male 09
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
 42. Scott, Anna - Female 07
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 43. Scott, Kelsey - Female 08
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                   NT         
 44. Sheng, Teresa - Female 09
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 45. Sullivan, Clara - Female 08
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                   NT         
 46. Thomas, Daniel - Male 08
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #32 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                    ND         
 47. Veitch, Benjamin - Male 09
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 48. Veitch, Isabella - Female 07
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 49. Winsor, Thomas - Male 08
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                  NT         
      #35 Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6                       ND         
 50. Winters, Ireland - Female 09
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 51. Yabsley, Ben - Male 09
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 52. Yetman, Clara - Female 08
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                    NT         
 53. Young, Maelie - Female 09
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
===============================================================================
  1. Mary Queen of Peace/SJ - 'A' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
        #241 Pande, Sabina 09     #236 Kirby, Jane 09      
        #229 Chen, Lucia 09       #240 Noel, Emma 09       
  2. Mary Queen of Peace/SJ - 'B' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
        #239 McCarthy, Sarah 09   #233 Foote-Croft, Norah 0
        #248 Young, Maelie 09     #246 Winters, Ireland 09 
  3. Mary Queen of Peace/SJ - 'C' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
        #230 Cook, Emma 09        #244 Sheng, Teresa 09    
        #224 Barron, Bridget 09   #222 Andersen, Leah 09   
  4. Mary Queen of Peace/SJ - 'A' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                 NT         
        #231 Davis, Jack 09       #245 Veitch, Benjamin 09 
        #247 Yabsley, Ben 09      #242 Pardy, Jacob 09     
  5. Mary Queen of Peace/SJ - 'B' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                 NT         
        #234 Griffiths, Ethan 09  #223 Ash, Graeme 09      
        #225 Branton, Maxwell 09  #226 Burr, Julian 09     
  6. Mary Queen of Peace/SJ - 'C' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                 NT         
        #237 Mahoney, Dylan 09    #238 Mahoney, Jackson 09 
        #227 Cerqueira, Jake 09   #228 Cerqueira, Max 09   
  7. Mary Queen of Peace/SJ - 'A' 
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
        #701 Foote-Croft, Ella 07 #712 Scott, Anna 07      
        #693 Achiek, Athiei 08    #707 Murphy, Claire 07   
  8. Mary Queen of Peace/SJ - 'B' 
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
        #697 Chislett, Lily 07    #703 Goulart, Sienna 07  
        #694 Adams, Grace 07      #716 Veitch, Isabella 07 
  9. Mary Queen of Peace/SJ - 'C' 
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
        #695 Arnold, Molly 08     #705 McNeil, Jenna 08    
        #702 Goobie, Lundon 08    #708 Murrin, Isabella 08 
 10. Mary Queen of Peace/SJ - 'A' 
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                 NT         
        #709 Nunes, Aubrey 07     #710 Pardy, Jackson 07   
        #699 Evans, Benjamin 07   #704 LeBlanc, Sawyer 07  
 
                           PES - Paradise Elementary                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Baker, Liam - Male 09
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
  2. Bastow, Matthew - Male 07
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                  NT         
      #32 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                    ND         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
  3. Bavis, Peter - Male 10
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
  4. Carrigan, Connor - Male 09
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
  5. Carter, Max - Male 09
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
  6. Collins, Emma - Female 07
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
  7. Crane, Nathan - Male 08
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #35 Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6                       ND         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
  8. Croke, Landon - Male 10
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
  9. Croke, Riley - Male 09
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
 10. Devine-Herridge, Ethan - Male 10
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
 11. Diamond, Eva - Female 09
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 12. Diamond, Max - Male 10
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
 13. Dillon, Sienna - Female 07
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                   NT         
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 14. Duke, Haven - Female 09
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 15. Dunn, Reese - Female 10
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 16. Edwards, Delilah - Female 10
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 17. Elliott, Andrew - Male 08
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
 18. Fitzgerald, Cole - Male 10
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 19. Fizzard, Aaron - Male 10
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
 20. Flannigan, Shane - Male 10
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
 21. Graham, Aiden - Male 10
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
 22. Greening, Alex - Male 10
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
 23. Greening, Kayla - Female 07
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 24. Halliday, Matthew - Male 09
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 25. Hayes, Claire - Female 10
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 26. Holden, Kara - Female 10
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
 27. Jones, Ethan - Male 09
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 28. Knight, Emma - Female 09
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
 29. Kydd, Haley - Female 07
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
 30. Lane, Isaac - Male 09
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
 31. Lawlor, Peyton - Female 09
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 32. Locke, Keira - Female 10
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
 33. Lockyear, Hunter - Male 10
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 34. Lockyear, William - Male 10
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 35. Lodge, Alex - Male 09
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 36. MacDonald, Ben - Male 08
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                  NT         
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #35 Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6                       ND         
 37. Making, Laura - Female 07
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 38. McDonald, Abby - Female 08
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                   NT         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 39. McDonald, Charley - Female 10
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
 40. Mercer, Savannah - Female 10
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
 41. Montague, Jaxon - Male 08
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #32 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                    ND         
 42. Moore, Ella - Female 10
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 43. Murphy, Addison - Female 10
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
 44. Murphy, Katelyn - Female 08
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                   NT         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 45. Murphy, Olivia - Female 09
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 46. Nash, Claire - Female 09
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
 47. Newell, Marina - Female 09
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
 48. Noseworthy, Graham - Male 07
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #32 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                    ND         
      #35 Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6                       ND         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
 49. O'Keefe, Will - Male 09
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 50. Osmond, Peyton - Female 10
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 51. Paul, Isabelle - Female 10
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
 52. Penney, Hudson - Male 10
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 53. Pinsent, Jeffrey - Male 08
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
 54. Pittman, Jenna - Female 10
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
 55. Power, Henry - Male 10
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
 56. Quinn, Lauren - Female 09
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
 57. Randell, Mya - Female 09
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 58. Rideout, Lindsay - Female 09
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 59. Rideout Hampton, Tabitha - Female 09
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 60. Rose, Jorja - Female 08
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 61. Rumsey, Olivia - Female 09
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
 62. Russell, Amelia - Female 10
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
 63. Slaney, Lily - Female 09
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
 64. Smith, Ellie - Female 10
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
 65. Snow, Hannah - Female 07
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 66. Stoyles, Luke - Male 10
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 67. Strickland, Connor - Male 10
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
 68. Sweeney, Cole - Male 09
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
 69. Torraville, Nathan - Male 09
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 70. Waddleton, Keegan - Male 10
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
===============================================================================
  1. Paradise Elementary - 'A' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
        #272 Lawlor, Peyton 09    #285 Osmond, Peyton 10   
        #281 Murphy, Olivia 09    #291 Randell, Mya 09     
  2. Paradise Elementary - 'B' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
        #259 Dunn, Reese 10       #260 Edwards, Delilah 10 
        #279 Moore, Ella 10       #267 Hayes, Claire 10    
  3. Paradise Elementary - 'C' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
        #258 Duke, Haven 09       #256 Diamond, Eva 09     
        #292 Rideout, Lindsay 09  #293 Rideout Hampton, Tab
  4. Paradise Elementary - 'A' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                 NT         
        #284 O'Keefe, Will 09     #266 Halliday, Matthew 09
        #301 Torraville, Nathan 0 #269 Jones, Ethan 09     
  5. Paradise Elementary - 'B' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                 NT         
        #276 Lodge, Alex 09       #252 Carter, Max 09      
        #261 Fitzgerald, Cole 10  #302 Waddleton, Keegan 10
  6. Paradise Elementary - 'C' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                 NT         
        #274 Lockyear, Hunter 10  #298 Stoyles, Luke 10    
        #275 Lockyear, William 10 #287 Penney, Hudson 10   
  7. Paradise Elementary - 'A' 
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
        #722 Dillon, Sienna 07    #728 McDonald, Abby 08   
        #733 Rose, Jorja 08       #730 Murphy, Katelyn 08  
  8. Paradise Elementary - 'B' 
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
        #724 Greening, Kayla 07   #734 Snow, Hannah 07     
        #727 Making, Laura 07     #720 Collins, Emma 07    
  9. Paradise Elementary - 'A' 
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                 NT         
        #719 Bastow, Matthew 07   #721 Crane, Nathan 08    
        #723 Elliott, Andrew 08   #731 Noseworthy, Graham 0
 
                     RRES - Rennie's River Elementary Scho                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Curnoe-Afanassiev, Portia - Female 09
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
  2. Fowler, Bryony - Female 09
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
  3. Heffernan, Anna - Female 09
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
  4. Heffernan, Georgia - Female 09
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
  5. Pearson, Henry - Male 10
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
  6. Sexton, Macy - Female 09
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
===============================================================================
  1. Rennie's River Elementary Scho - 'A' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
        #306 Heffernan, Georgia 0 #303 Curnoe-Afanassiev, P
        #305 Heffernan, Anna 09   #304 Fowler, Bryony 09   
 
                       RES - Riverside Elementary School                       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Banoub, Georgina - Female 10
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
  2. Banoub, Maria - Female 07
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
  3. Budgell, Logan - Male 10
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
  4. Budgell, Lucas - Male 10
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
  5. Butt, Destiny - Female 08
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
  6. Coates, Jocelyn - Female 07
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                   NT         
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
  7. Dalton, Isaiah - Male 08
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #32 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                    ND         
      #35 Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6                       ND         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
  8. Eddy, Grace - Female 10
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
  9. Eddy, Logan - Male 07
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                  NT         
      #35 Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6                       ND         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
 10. Humby, Bryanna - Female 10
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 11. Kent, Shelby - Female 10
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 12. Labour, Ava - Female 10
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 13. Moores, Grace - Female 09
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 14. Newbury, Finley - Male 08
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #32 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                    ND         
      #35 Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6                       ND         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
 15. Parsons, Mackenzie - Female 07
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 16. Penney, Charlotte - Female 10
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 17. Smith, Brayden - Male 10
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
 18. Spurrell, Katie - Female 07
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 19. Spurrell, Mark - Male 08
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                  NT         
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #32 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                    ND         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
 20. Stead, Claire - Female 10
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
===============================================================================
  1. Riverside Elementary School - 'A' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
        #319 Stead, Claire 10     #313 Humby, Bryanna 10   
        #317 Penney, Charlotte 10 #309 Banoub, Georgina 10 
  2. Riverside Elementary School - 'B' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
        #315 Labour, Ava 10       #312 Eddy, Grace 10      
        #316 Moores, Grace 09     #314 Kent, Shelby 10     
  3. Riverside Elementary School - 'A' 
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
        #742 Spurrell, Katie 07   #736 Butt, Destiny 08    
        #741 Parsons, Mackenzie 0 #737 Coates, Jocelyn 07  
  4. Riverside Elementary School - 'A' 
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                 NT         
        #738 Dalton, Isaiah 08    #743 Spurrell, Mark 08   
        #739 Eddy, Logan 07       #740 Newbury, Finley 08  
 
                         RESJ - Roncalli Elementry/SJ                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Afonso, Ava - Female 07
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                   NT         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
  2. Alayco, Alacie - Female 10
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
  3. Alayco, Minnie - Female 07
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
  4. Baker, Sarah - Female 07
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
  5. Bambrick, Norah - Female 10
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
  6. Boland, Jackson - Male 10
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
  7. Bonnell, Chloe - Female 08
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
  8. Chaulk, Jaida - Female 08
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
  9. Cleary, Breanna - Female 08
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
 10. Cleary, Jaxon - Male 10
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 11. Coady, Kylee - Female 08
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 12. Collins, Olivia - Female 10
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
 13. Cousins, Shannon - Female 10
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 14. Crane, Lucas - Male 10
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 15. Decker, Kyle - Male 10
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 16. Dinham, Reid - Male 10
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 17. Fancy, Jane - Female 07
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
 18. Fifield, Mia - Female 09
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 19. Fifield, Victoria - Female 08
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
 20. Foley, Mckenna - Female 08
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 21. Froude, Drayton - Male 10
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 22. Gardiner, Klaire - Female 08
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
 23. Greenland, Lucas - Male 08
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                  NT         
      #32 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                    ND         
      #35 Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6                       ND         
 24. Hill, Grace - Female 09
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 25. Hooper, Alex - Male 09
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 26. Kearsey, Connor - Male 10
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
 27. Kehoe, Peter - Male 10
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
 28. Lodge, Amy - Female 10
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 29. Lucas, Faith - Female 09
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
 30. Mitchell, Jenna - Female 09
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 31. Moore, Mya - Female 10
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 32. Normore, Lauren - Female 10
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 33. Oduekun, Dami - Male 07
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                  NT         
      #32 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                    ND         
      #35 Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6                       ND         
 34. Pack, Chloe - Female 10
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 35. Penney, Sarah - Female 08
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 36. Pinela, Joshua - Male 10
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 37. Purchase, Colin - Male 09
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
 38. Reelis, Andrew - Male 09
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 39. Rodgers, Abigail - Female 10
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 40. Rogers, Benjamin - Male 09
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 41. Rogers, Colin - Male 09
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
 42. Scott, Ella - Female 08
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                   NT         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 43. Shearman, Sophia - Female 07
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 44. Shugarue, Emily - Female 08
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                   NT         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 45. Shugarue, Gregory - Male 10
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 46. Skinner, Megan - Female 07
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 47. Slaunwhite-Rogers, Peyton - Female 10
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
 48. Smith, Leah - Female 08
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 49. Smith, Madison - Female 08
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 50. Sullivan, Berlyn - Female 08
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
 51. Sutton, Charlotte - Female 10
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 52. Taylor, Billie - Female 07
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
 53. Tucker, Zoe - Female 10
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 54. Wang, Biran - Male 07
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                  NT         
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #35 Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6                       ND         
 55. Wilkins, Stella - Female 10
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
 56. Williams, Evaleigh - Female 10
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 57. Williams, Sam - Male 10
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
===============================================================================
  1. Roncalli Elementry/SJ - 'A' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
        #337 Mitchell, Jenna 09   #352 Williams, Evaleigh 1
        #329 Fifield, Mia 09      #331 Hill, Grace 09      
  2. Roncalli Elementry/SJ - 'B' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
        #335 Lodge, Amy 10        #350 Tucker, Zoe 10      
        #344 Rodgers, Abigail 10  #349 Sutton, Charlotte 10
  3. Roncalli Elementry/SJ - 'C' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
        #340 Pack, Chloe 10       #338 Moore, Mya 10       
        #325 Cousins, Shannon 10  #339 Normore, Lauren 10  
  4. Roncalli Elementry/SJ - 'A' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                 NT         
        #353 Williams, Sam 10     #322 Boland, Jackson 10  
        #327 Decker, Kyle 10      #341 Pinela, Joshua 10   
  5. Roncalli Elementry/SJ - 'B' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                 NT         
        #328 Dinham, Reid 10      #323 Cleary, Jaxon 10    
        #343 Reelis, Andrew 09    #332 Hooper, Alex 09     
  6. Roncalli Elementry/SJ - 'C' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                 NT         
        #347 Shugarue, Gregory 10 #326 Crane, Lucas 10     
        #330 Froude, Drayton 10   #345 Rogers, Benjamin 09 
  7. Roncalli Elementry/SJ - 'A' 
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
        #758 Scott, Ella 08       #750 Coady, Kylee 08     
        #753 Foley, Mckenna 08    #760 Shugarue, Emily 08  
  8. Roncalli Elementry/SJ - 'B' 
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
        #745 Alayco, Minnie 07    #759 Shearman, Sophia 07 
        #761 Skinner, Megan 07    #744 Afonso, Ava 07      
  9. Roncalli Elementry/SJ - 'C' 
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
        #748 Chaulk, Jaida 08     #763 Smith, Madison 08   
        #762 Smith, Leah 08       #757 Penney, Sarah 08    
 
                       SAAC - St. Anne's Academy /dunvil                       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Callahan, Patrick - Male 08
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                  NT         
      #35 Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6                       ND         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
  2. Careen, Jack - Male 08
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                  NT         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
  3. Foley, Owen - Male 08
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                  NT         
      #35 Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6                       ND         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
  4. Greene, Cole - Male 09
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
  5. Griffin, Evan - Male 10
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
  6. Healey, Kenedi - Female 08
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                   NT         
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
  7. Hickey, Julia - Female 10
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
  8. Kerrivan, Landon - Male 08
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
  9. Lambe, Ava - Female 08
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 10. Leonard, Emma - Female 08
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                   NT         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 11. Linehan, Luke - Male 09
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 12. Maher, Leah - Female 08
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 13. Manning, Jackson - Male 10
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 14. McGrath, Sarah - Female 08
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 15. Meade, Claire - Female 08
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 16. O'Keefe, Hunter - Male 08
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #32 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                    ND         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
 17. O'Keefe, Jayson - Male 10
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 18. O'Keefe, Riley - Male 09
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 19. Pearson, Olivia - Female 09
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
 20. Perry, Cameron - Male 10
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 21. Picco, Jared - Male 08
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #35 Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6                       ND         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
 22. Pittman, Ella - Female 09
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 23. Pomroy, Paige - Female 08
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 24. Power, Ben - Male 08
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #32 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                    ND         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
 25. Power, Jenna - Female 10
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 26. Power, Leo - Male 10
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
 27. Power, Maggie - Female 08
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                   NT         
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 28. Wadman, James - Male 10
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 29. Whyte, Kendra - Female 09
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 30. Williams, Brooklyn - Female 10
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 31. Withers, Tyson - Male 08
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #32 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                    ND         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
===============================================================================
  1. St. Anne's Academy /dunvil - 'A' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
        #368 Williams, Brooklyn 1 #367 Whyte, Kendra 09    
        #364 Power, Jenna 10      #363 Pittman, Ella 09    
  2. St. Anne's Academy /dunvil - 'A' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                 NT         
        #357 Linehan, Luke 09     #362 Perry, Cameron 10   
        #366 Wadman, James 10     #354 Greene, Cole 09     
  3. St. Anne's Academy /dunvil - 'B' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                 NT         
        #360 O'Keefe, Riley 09    #358 Manning, Jackson 10 
        #355 Griffin, Evan 10     #359 O'Keefe, Jayson 10  
  4. St. Anne's Academy /dunvil - 'A' 
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
        #774 Maher, Leah 08       #781 Power, Maggie 08    
        #775 McGrath, Sarah 08    #776 Meade, Claire 08    
  5. St. Anne's Academy /dunvil - 'B' 
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
        #770 Healey, Kenedi 08    #779 Pomroy, Paige 08    
        #773 Leonard, Emma 08     #772 Lambe, Ava 08       
  6. St. Anne's Academy /dunvil - 'A' 
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                 NT         
        #777 O'Keefe, Hunter 08   #778 Picco, Jared 08     
        #780 Power, Ben 08        #771 Kerrivan, Landon 08 
  7. St. Anne's Academy /dunvil - 'B' 
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                 NT         
        #767 Callahan, Patrick 08 #768 Careen, Jack 08     
        #782 Withers, Tyson 08    #769 Foley, Owen 08      
 
                     SABI - St. Augustine's Elementary Sch                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adams, Abigail - Female 09
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
  2. Bickford, Tyler - Male 08
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
  3. Brazil, Sydney - Female 09
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
  4. Clarke, Jorja - Female 07
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                   NT         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
  5. Cobb, Cameron - Male 08
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #32 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                    ND         
      #35 Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6                       ND         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
  6. Dasilva, Emily - Female 09
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
  7. Dasilva, Gabriella - Female 07
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
  8. Dwyer, Lena-Bella - Female 07
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
  9. Fowler, Georgia - Female 07
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                   NT         
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 10. Gear, Alexis - Female 08
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 11. Gear, Kameron - Male 07
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                  NT         
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #32 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                    ND         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
 12. Kavanagh, Madison - Female 09
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 13. Lawrence, Ava - Female 09
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 14. Newell, Marissa - Female 07
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                   NT         
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 15. Parsons, Summer - Female 07
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 16. Purcell, Heidi - Female 09
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
 17. Purcell, Scott - Male 07
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                  NT         
      #32 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                    ND         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
 18. Skehans, Ryder - Male 09
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
 19. Tremblett, Brianna - Female 07
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
===============================================================================
  1. St. Augustine's Elementary Sch - 'A' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
        #369 Adams, Abigail 09    #370 Brazil, Sydney 09   
        #372 Kavanagh, Madison 09 #373 Lawrence, Ava 09    
  2. St. Augustine's Elementary Sch - 'A' 
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
        #784 Clarke, Jorja 07     #786 Dasilva, Gabriella 0
        #788 Fowler, Georgia 07   #794 Tremblett, Brianna 0
  3. St. Augustine's Elementary Sch - 'B' 
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
        #787 Dwyer, Lena-Bella 07 #789 Gear, Alexis 08     
        #791 Newell, Marissa 07   #792 Parsons, Summer 07  
  4. St. Augustine's Elementary Sch - 'A' 
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                 NT         
        #783 Bickford, Tyler 08   #785 Cobb, Cameron 08    
        #790 Gear, Kameron 07     #793 Purcell, Scott 07   
 
                        SBEL - St. Bernard's Elementary                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Campbell, Jacob - Male 10
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
  2. Crane, Jada - Female 07
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                   NT         
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
  3. Crane, Zoe - Female 09
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
  4. Dalton, Gracie - Female 09
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
  5. Dalton, Grady - Male 10
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
  6. Doyle, Cowan - Male 10
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
  7. Flynn, Megan - Female 10
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
  8. Guiney, Hayden - Female 10
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
  9. Hodder, Amber - Female 07
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 10. Joyce, Brayden - Male 10
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
 11. Joyce, Leela - Female 09
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 12. Labonte, Alex - Male 08
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                  NT         
      #32 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                    ND         
      #35 Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6                       ND         
 13. McEvoy, Eve - Female 08
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 14. Molloy, Audrey - Female 09
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 15. Morin, Caitelynn - Female 10
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 16. Mullowney, Neela - Female 09
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 17. Murphy, Lucy - Female 09
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 18. Pittman, Gianna - Female 10
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
 19. Power, Kelton - Male 07
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                  NT         
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #32 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                    ND         
 20. Power, Rowan - Male 10
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 21. Sharp, Madeline - Female 07
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                   NT         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 22. Sullivan, James - Male 09
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 23. Swain, Adison - Female 10
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
===============================================================================
  1. St. Bernard's Elementary - 'A' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
        #378 Dalton, Gracie 09    #385 Molloy, Audrey 09   
        #384 Joyce, Leela 09      #377 Crane, Zoe 09       
  2. St. Bernard's Elementary - 'B' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
        #388 Murphy, Lucy 09      #381 Flynn, Megan 10     
        #386 Morin, Caitelynn 10  #387 Mullowney, Neela 09 
  3. St. Bernard's Elementary - 'A' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                 NT         
        #380 Doyle, Cowan 10      #379 Dalton, Grady 10    
        #390 Power, Rowan 10      #391 Sullivan, James 09  
  4. St. Bernard's Elementary - 'A' 
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
        #796 Hodder, Amber 07     #800 Sharp, Madeline 07  
        #798 McEvoy, Eve 08       #795 Crane, Jada 07      
 
                        SBC - St. Bonaventure's College                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anderson, Leah - Female 09
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
  2. Bennett, Grant - Male 09
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
  3. Benzanson, Nate - Male 10
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
  4. Breakspear, Tyler - Male 09
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
  5. Chafe, Abbi - Female 07
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
  6. Crosby, Adam - Male 10
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
  7. Dawe, Simon - Male 09
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
  8. Day, Cooper - Male 10
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
  9. Drover, Harry - Male 08
      #35 Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6                       ND         
 10. French, Claire - Female 07
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                    NT         
 11. Goodyear, Claire - Female 07
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                   NT         
 12. Holden, Jake - Male 07
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #35 Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6                       ND         
 13. Huseynov, Rasul - Male 09
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
 14. Jackman, Coles - Male 09
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
 15. Johnson, Anna - Female 10
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
 16. Lee, Addison - Female 08
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
 17. MacKenzie, Rowan - Female 09
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
 18. Morris, Charli - Female 07
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
 19. Peters, Eve - Female 09
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
 20. Ring, Patrick - Male 09
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
 21. Rogers, Ej - Male 10
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
 22. Rogers, Suzy - Female 10
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
 23. Seymour, Anna - Female 10
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
 24. Seymour, Ava - Female 08
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                    NT         
 25. Shannahan, Adrienne - Female 10
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
 26. Shannahan, Simon - Male 08
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                     NT         
 27. Whelan, Will - Male 08
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #35 Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6                       ND         
 28. Whitten, Aaron - Male 09
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
 29. Wishart, Mackenzie - Female 09
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
 30. Wright, Elliot - Male 07
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #32 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                    ND         
 31. Zhang, Sofia - Female 08
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
 
                         SFOA - St. Francis of Assisi                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bartlett, Bridget - Female 10
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
  2. Bartlett, Gabe - Male 09
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
  3. Beresford, Lily - Female 10
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
  4. Boland, Stokesley - Female 09
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
  5. Cadigan, Julianne - Female 10
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
  6. Cadigan, Molly - Female 09
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
  7. Carroll, Olivia - Female 10
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
  8. Corcoran-Cochrane, Leah - Female 08
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                   NT         
  9. Cowan, Harlow - Female 10
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 10. Davis, Andrew - Male 10
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 11. Davis, Rachel - Female 08
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
 12. Dawe-Furlong, Caleb - Male 09
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 13. Green, Michael - Male 10
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 14. MacLellan, Liam - Male 09
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
 15. Martyn, Freya - Female 08
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
 16. Nixon, James - Male 09
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 17. Norris, Damian - Male 10
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 18. Nurse, Caroline - Female 09
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
 19. O'Keefe, Lauren - Female 10
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 20. O'Keefe, Nathan - Male 10
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 21. O'Neil, Stella - Female 09
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 22. Piercey, Allison - Female 09
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
 23. Piercey, Kyla - Female 10
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 24. Politi, Alexander - Male 10
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 25. Politi, Louis - Male 09
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 26. Power, Caleb - Male 10
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 27. Power, Isabella - Female 10
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 28. Randell, Drew - Male 09
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 29. Rideout, Anna - Female 09
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 30. Roche, Ben - Male 09
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
 31. Ryan, Liam - Male 09
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
 32. Smith, Shyanne - Female 09
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 33. Stockley, James - Male 10
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 34. Waterman, Maxwell - Male 10
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
===============================================================================
  1. St. Francis of Assisi - 'A' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
        #429 O'Neil, Stella 09    #415 Boland, Stokesley 09
        #437 Rideout, Anna 09     #412 Bartlett, Bridget 10
  2. St. Francis of Assisi - 'B' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
        #431 Piercey, Kyla 10     #440 Smith, Shyanne 09   
        #414 Beresford, Lily 10   #417 Cadigan, Molly 09   
  3. St. Francis of Assisi - 'C' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
        #419 Cowan, Harlow 10     #435 Power, Isabella 10  
        #427 O'Keefe, Lauren 10   #416 Cadigan, Julianne 10
  4. St. Francis of Assisi - 'A' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                 NT         
        #421 Dawe-Furlong, Caleb  #436 Randell, Drew 09    
        #441 Stockley, James 10   #428 O'Keefe, Nathan 10  
  5. St. Francis of Assisi - 'B' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                 NT         
        #433 Politi, Louis 09     #432 Politi, Alexander 10
        #413 Bartlett, Gabe 09    #424 Nixon, James 09     
  6. St. Francis of Assisi - 'C' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                 NT         
        #434 Power, Caleb 10      #422 Green, Michael 10   
        #420 Davis, Andrew 10     #425 Norris, Damian 10   
 
                       SGES - St. George's El. /manuels                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Andersen, Jonathan - Male 09
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
  2. Bolger, Emily - Female 09
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
  3. Boone, Katie - Female 09
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
  4. Hillier, Sarah - Female 08
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
  5. Little, Alexander - Male 09
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
  6. Snow, Anna - Female 07
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                   NT         
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                    NT         
  7. Stafford, Elly - Female 09
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
 
                      SKJH - St. Kevin's Jr High /goulds                       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bennett, Ceili - Female 07
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                   NT         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
  2. Evoy, Tyler - Male 07
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                  NT         
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                     NT         
  3. Noseworthy, Jayden - Male 07
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                     NT         
  4. Smith, Brooklyn - Female 07
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
  5. Trahey, Owen - Male 07
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                  NT         
      #35 Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6                       ND         
 
                       SMES - St. Mary's Elementary /sj                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Patey, Daniel - Male 09
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
 
                           SMEL - St. Matthew's Elem                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Al-Nahhal, Saif - Male 10
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
  2. Aylward, Tatianna - Female 10
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
  3. Bailey, Maggie - Female 09
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
  4. Bailey, Sarah - Female 10
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
  5. Baker, Jaden - Male 10
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
  6. Butler, Adrianna - Female 10
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
  7. Byrne, Elizabeth - Female 10
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
  8. Callahan, Gabriel - Male 08
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                  NT         
  9. Callahan, Jude - Male 10
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
 10. Chalmers, Eoin - Male 09
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 11. Coaker, John - Male 10
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 12. Cowan, Benjamin - Male 09
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 13. Crawley, Austin - Male 10
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 14. Crawley, Ethan - Male 10
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
 15. Dawson, Madison - Female 10
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
 16. Desai, Aymon - Male 09
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 17. Dillon, Elijah - Male 08
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
 18. England, Samaya - Female 10
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
 19. Essam, Maryam - Female 07
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                   NT         
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 20. Fancey, Olivia - Female 08
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 21. Fang, Evan - Male 07
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
 22. Finn, Alexander - Male 10
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
 23. Goodland, Maria - Female 08
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 24. Goodland, Samuel - Male 08
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #32 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                    ND         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
 25. Griffiths, Joe - Male 09
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 26. Griffiths, Nick - Male 09
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 27. Healey, Sophia - Female 08
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                   NT         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 28. Healy, Liam - Male 10
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
 29. Jennings, Brooklyn - Female 08
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
 30. Jennings, Leah - Female 10
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
 31. Johnson, Mckayla - Female 10
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
 32. Johnson, Tyson - Male 08
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
 33. Keating, Matthew - Male 10
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
 34. Lambert, Kathryn - Female 10
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
 35. Lambert, Kristina - Female 10
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 36. Ludlow, Chase - Male 10
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 37. McVean, Leah - Female 08
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
 38. Mitchell, Ava - Female 07
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                   NT         
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 39. Moore, James - Male 08
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #32 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                    ND         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
 40. Myron, Abigail - Female 10
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
 41. Noftall, Brayden - Male 10
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 42. Nugent, Thomas - Male 10
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
 43. Oakley, Peyton - Female 09
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
 44. O'Dea, Reese - Female 08
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 45. Palmason, Gabriel - Male 10
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
 46. Pearcey, Carter - Male 10
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 47. Penney, Jena - Female 08
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
 48. Penney, Makenna - Female 10
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
 49. Purchase, John - Male 08
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                  NT         
      #32 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                    ND         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
 50. Shihadeh, Salam - Female 10
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
 51. Short, George - Male 09
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 52. Slade, Colin - Male 08
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                  NT         
      #35 Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6                       ND         
 53. Snow, Brooklyn - Female 10
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
 54. Sparkes, Chase - Male 07
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
 55. Whelan, Lauren - Female 10
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
 56. Whelan, Lindsay - Female 10
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 57. White, Austin - Male 10
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
 58. Whitten, Mason - Male 10
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 59. Wilkes, Evelyn - Female 10
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
 60. Woodford, William - Male 08
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #35 Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6                       ND         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
 61. Wright, Rachel - Female 07
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 62. Yetman, Marchelle - Female 09
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
 63. Young, Cameron - Male 08
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #35 Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6                       ND         
 64. Young, Reid - Male 10
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
 65. Zahralyn, Waffa - Female 07
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
===============================================================================
  1. St. Matthew's Elem - 'A' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
        #473 Lambert, Kristina 10 #451 Bailey, Maggie 09   
        #452 Bailey, Sarah 10     #486 Whelan, Lindsay 10  
  2. St. Matthew's Elem - 'A' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                 NT         
        #466 Griffiths, Joe 09    #467 Griffiths, Nick 09  
        #459 Cowan, Benjamin 09   #463 Desai, Aymon 09     
  3. St. Matthew's Elem - 'B' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                 NT         
        #474 Ludlow, Chase 10     #480 Pearcey, Carter 10  
        #476 Noftall, Brayden 10  #460 Crawley, Austin 10  
  4. St. Matthew's Elem - 'C' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                 NT         
        #488 Whitten, Mason 10    #458 Coaker, John 10     
        #483 Short, George 09     #457 Chalmers, Eoin 09   
  5. St. Matthew's Elem - 'A' 
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
        #826 Fancey, Olivia 08    #834 Mitchell, Ava 07    
        #836 O'Dea, Reese 08      #828 Goodland, Maria 08  
  6. St. Matthew's Elem - 'B' 
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
        #842 Wright, Rachel 07    #830 Healey, Sophia 08   
        #825 Essam, Maryam 07     #844 Zahralyn, Waffa 07  
  7. St. Matthew's Elem - 'A' 
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                 NT         
        #841 Woodford, William 08 #829 Goodland, Samuel 08 
        #835 Moore, James 08      #838 Purchase, John 08   
  8. St. Matthew's Elem - 'B' 
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                 NT         
        #840 Sparkes, Chase 07    #827 Fang, Evan 07       
        #824 Dillon, Elijah 08    #832 Johnson, Tyson 08   
 
                        SMLE - St. Michael's Elementary                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bennett, Owen - Male 09
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
  2. Bennett-Barry, Cobi - Female 08
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
  3. Bennett-Barry, Dustyn - Male 09
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
  4. Bryant, Daniel - Male 09
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
  5. King, Mya - Female 07
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
  6. Meaney, Sierra - Female 08
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
  7. Messervey, Kyle - Male 09
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
  8. Walsh, Zachary - Male 07
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                  NT         
      #35 Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6                       ND         
===============================================================================
  1. St. Michael's Elementary - 'A' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                 NT         
        #492 Bennett, Owen 09     #493 Bennett-Barry, Dusty
        #495 Messervey, Kyle 09   #494 Bryant, Daniel 09   
 
                       STAS - St. Thomas Aquinas School                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Benoit, Reagen - Female 09
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
  2. Reid, Charlotte - Female 09
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
  3. Reid, Philip - Male 07
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                  NT         
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #35 Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6                       ND         
  4. Wilton, Robbie - Male 10
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
 
                        STVE - Stephenville Elementary                         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Baird, Amy - Female 09
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
  2. Barron, Dylan - Male 08
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                  NT         
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #32 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                    ND         
  3. Bennett, Denver - Male 09
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
  4. Bennett, Holly - Female 09
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
  5. Butt, Matthew - Male 09
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
  6. Butt, Stefan - Male 09
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
  7. Gosse, Erica - Female 09
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
  8. Hinks, Laila - Female 09
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
  9. Hynes, Kathryn - Female 09
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 10. Ivany, Alyssa - Female 08
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 11. MacDonald, Isaac - Male 09
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 12. Marche, Emily - Female 09
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 13. Morris, Kiley - Female 08
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
 14. Perrier, Abrea - Female 09
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 15. Retieffe, Kenzie - Female 09
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 16. Samms, Taylor - Female 08
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                   NT         
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 17. Shea, Victoria - Female 08
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                   NT         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 18. Simon, Gabrielle - Female 08
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                   NT         
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
 19. Styles, Liam - Male 09
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 20. Targett, Cameron - Male 09
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 21. Targett, Khloe - Female 09
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 22. Walsh, Willow - Female 09
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 23. Young, Bobby - Female 08
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
 24. Young, Glen - Male 08
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #32 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                    ND         
      #35 Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6                       ND         
===============================================================================
  1. Stephenville Elementary - 'A' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
        #509 Perrier, Abrea 09    #506 Hynes, Kathryn 09   
        #510 Retieffe, Kenzie 09  #514 Walsh, Willow 09    
  2. Stephenville Elementary - 'B' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
        #499 Baird, Amy 09        #508 Marche, Emily 09    
        #513 Targett, Khloe 09    #504 Gosse, Erica 09     
  3. Stephenville Elementary - 'A' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                 NT         
        #511 Styles, Liam 09      #503 Butt, Stefan 09     
        #507 MacDonald, Isaac 09  #512 Targett, Cameron 09 
  4. Stephenville Elementary - 'A' 
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
        #854 Shea, Victoria 08    #853 Samms, Taylor 08    
        #855 Simon, Gabrielle 08  #851 Ivany, Alyssa 08    
 
                       STVM - Stephenville Middle School                       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bennett, Marley - Female 07
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                   NT         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
  2. Bugden, Samantha - Female 07
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
  3. Bullen, Tristen - Male 07
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #28 Boys 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #35 Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6                       ND         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
  4. Cormier, Skyler - Female 07
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                   NT         
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
  5. Cornish, Logan - Female 07
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
      #33 Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6                      ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
  6. Emberly-Whalen, Sara - Female 07
      #19 Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #23 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                 NT         
  7. Hinks, Deacon - Male 07
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                  NT         
      #35 Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6                       ND         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
  8. Samms, Lydia - Female 07
      #25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                   NT         
      #27 Girls 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #31 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6                   ND         
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
  9. Simon, Griffon - Male 07
      #21 Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                     NT         
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                  NT         
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
 10. St.croix, Pierre - Male 07
      #24 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6                  NT         
      #26 Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6                    NT         
      #35 Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6                       ND         
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6 (               NT         
===============================================================================
  1. Stephenville Middle School - 'A' 
      #29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                NT         
        #858 Bennett, Marley 07   #861 Cormier, Skyler 07  
        #862 Cornish, Logan 07    #865 Samms, Lydia 07     
  2. Stephenville Middle School - 'A' 
      #30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6                 NT         
        #860 Bullen, Tristen 07   #867 St.croix, Pierre 07 
        #864 Hinks, Deacon 07     #866 Simon, Griffon 07   
 
                          STPR - Stephenville Primary                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bennett, Sarah - Female 10
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
  2. Bullen, Carter - Male 10
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
  3. Campbell, Ryder - Male 10
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
  4. Drover, Owen - Male 10
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
  5. Holley, Jesalyn - Female 10
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
  6. Parsons, Ella - Female 10
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
  7. Sharpe, Jack - Male 10
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
===============================================================================
  1. Stephenville Primary - 'A' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                 NT         
        #516 Bullen, Carter 10    #517 Campbell, Ryder 10  
        #518 Drover, Owen 10      #521 Sharpe, Jack 10     
 
                           TOPE - Topsail Elementary                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bartlett, Liam - Male 09
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
  2. Blundon, Tucker - Male 09
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
  3. Burgess-Dalley, Quinn - Female 09
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
  4. Butler, Kayleigh - Female 09
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
  5. Chaulk, Rachel - Female 09
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
  6. Cleary, Graham - Male 09
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
  7. Coveyduck, Ava - Female 09
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
  8. Gamberg, Maximus - Male 09
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
  9. Harrold, Zander - Male 09
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 10. Hayden, William - Male 09
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
 11. Hicks, Jayla - Female 09
      #15 Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4                      ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 12. Hillier, Eoin - Male 09
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
 13. Jacobs-Lambe, Reign - Male 09
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
 14. Keating, Liam - Male 09
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
 15. Lewis, Amanda - Female 09
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 16. Marshall, Quinn - Male 09
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 17. Maxwell, Preston - Male 09
      #6 Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                   NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 18. McCarthy, Thomas - Male 09
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 19. Mercer, Oliver - Male 09
      #10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
 20. Moores, Drew - Male 09
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 21. Pardy, Jonathan - Male 09
      #8 Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
 22. Parrell, Grace - Female 09
      #1 Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                     NT         
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 23. Percy, Jacob - Male 09
      #3 Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                      NT         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 24. Porter, Cara - Female 09
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
 25. Rossiter, Katie - Female 09
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 26. Rossiter, Will - Male 09
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 27. Simpson, Aiden - Male 09
      #17 Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4                       ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 28. Skinner, Abigail - Female 09
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 29. Skinner, Alex - Male 09
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4 (               NT         
 30. Smith, Claire - Female 09
      #9 Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
 31. Snook, Ben - Male 09
      #14 Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                    ND         
 32. Tucker, Gabrielle - Female 09
      #5 Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4                  NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 33. Williams, Ryley - Female 09
      #13 Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4                   ND         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
 34. Winnett, Kate - Female 09
      #7 Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4                    NT         
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
===============================================================================
  1. Topsail Elementary - 'A' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
        #528 Coveyduck, Ava 09    #532 Hicks, Jayla 09     
        #549 Skinner, Abigail 09  #546 Rossiter, Katie 09  
  2. Topsail Elementary - 'B' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
        #526 Chaulk, Rachel 09    #536 Lewis, Amanda 09    
        #543 Parrell, Grace 09    #553 Tucker, Gabrielle 09
  3. Topsail Elementary - 'C' 
      #11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                NT         
        #554 Williams, Ryley 09   #555 Winnett, Kate 09    
        #525 Butler, Kayleigh 09  #524 Burgess-Dalley, Quin
  4. Topsail Elementary - 'A' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                 NT         
        #541 Moores, Drew 09      #544 Percy, Jacob 09     
        #527 Cleary, Graham 09    #537 Marshall, Quinn 09  
  5. Topsail Elementary - 'B' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                 NT         
        #538 Maxwell, Preston 09  #530 Harrold, Zander 09  
        #548 Simpson, Aiden 09    #539 McCarthy, Thomas 09 
  6. Topsail Elementary - 'C' 
      #12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4                 NT         
        #547 Rossiter, Will 09    #523 Blundon, Tucker 09  
        #550 Skinner, Alex 09     #522 Bartlett, Liam 09   

TrackFest

Go To Top