Home Teacher Sponsor Rules FAQ
Track & Field

Start Lists and Lane/Order Assignment 3 and 4

Saturday, June 15, 2019

Entries last updated - Friday, 14th June, 2019 @ 11:15pm
                               
 
Event 1  Girls 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    496 Benoit, Reagen                09 St. Thomas A                
  2    100 Lynch, Sophia                 10 Hazelwood El                
  3    447 Stafford, Elly                09 St. George's                
  4    373 Lawrence, Ava                 09 St. Augustin                
  5      9 Caimanque, Maya               09 Bishop Feild                
  6    378 Dalton, Gracie                09 St. Bernard'                
  7    185 Tapper, Mylee                 09 Holy Family                 
  8     58 Brown, Julia                  09 Elizabeth Pa                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    278 Mercer, Savannah              10 Paradise Ele                
  2    445 Boone, Katie                  09 St. George's                
  3    472 Lambert, Kathryn              10 St. Matthew'                
  4    370 Brazil, Sydney                09 St. Augustin                
  5     22 Hynes, Madison                09 Dunne Memorial A            
  6    385 Molloy, Audrey                09 St. Bernard'                
  7    194 Gushue, Paige                 10 Immaculate C                
  8    520 Parsons, Ella                 10 Stephenville                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1     45 Marmouche, Maya               09 École des Gr                
  2    316 Moores, Grace                 09 Riverside El                
  3    324 Collins, Olivia               10 Roncalli Ele                
  4    369 Adams, Abigail                09 St. Augustin                
  5    526 Chaulk, Rachel                09 Topsail Elem                
  6    509 Perrier, Abrea                09 Stephenville                
  7    240 Noel, Emma                    09 Mary Queen o                
  8    408 Seymour, Anna                 10 St. Bonavent                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    444 Bolger, Emily                 09 St. George's                
  2    543 Parrell, Grace                09 Topsail Elem                
  3    217 Quinlan, Sara                 10 MacDonald Drive             
  4    402 Johnson, Anna                 10 St. Bonavent                
  5    364 Power, Jenna                  10 St. Anne's A                
  6    450 Aylward, Tatianna             10 St. Matthew'                
  7    314 Kent, Shelby                  10 Riverside El                
  8    351 Wilkins, Stella               10 Roncalli Ele                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    426 Nurse, Caroline               09 St. Francis                 
  2    525 Butler, Kayleigh              09 Topsail Elem                
  3    485 Whelan, Lauren                10 St. Matthew'                
  4     84 Brocklehurst, Lily            09 Hazelwood El                
  5     13 Halley-Green, Lily            10 Bishop Feild                
  6    505 Hinks, Laila                  09 Stephenville                
  7    196 King, Shaylene                09 Immaculate C                
  8    356 Hickey, Julia                 10 St. Anne's A                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    181 Reynolds, Lily                09 Holy Family                 
  2    427 O'Keefe, Lauren               10 St. Francis                 
  3    286 Paul, Isabelle                10 Paradise Ele                
  4    513 Targett, Khloe                09 Stephenville                
  5    141 Penney, Abigail               10 Holy Cross E                
  6     53 Yoga, Adrielle                10 École des Gr                
  7    197 Lewis, Katie                  10 Immaculate C                
  8    313 Humby, Bryanna                10 Riverside El                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    239 McCarthy, Sarah               09 Mary Queen o                
  2     21 Fleming, Hannah               10 Dunne Memorial A            
  3    409 Shannahan, Adrienne           10 St. Bonavent                
  4     93 Guilbeault, Mary Claire       10 Hazelwood El                
  5    367 Whyte, Kendra                 09 St. Anne's A                
  6    308 Sexton, Macy                  09 Rennie's Riv                
  7    131 Flynn, Mackenzie              10 Holy Cross E                
  8    216 Pittman, Paige                11 MacDonald Drive             
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1    285 Osmond, Peyton                10 Paradise Ele                
  2     17 Pritchett, Leah               09 Bishop Feild                
  3    188 Whyte, Alicia                 09 Holy Family                 
  4    430 Piercey, Allison              09 St. Francis                 
  5    304 Fowler, Bryony                09 Rennie's Riv                
  6     19 Burke, Alyssa                 10 Dunne Memorial A            
  7    387 Mullowney, Neela              09 St. Bernard'                
  8    138 Marrie, Ava                   10 Holy Cross E                
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1    348 Slaunwhite-Rogers, Peyton     10 Roncalli Ele                
  2    212 Langdon, Rachael              10 MacDonald Drive             
  3    233 Foote-Croft, Norah            09 Mary Queen o                
  4     32 Campbell, Alexandra           09 École des Gr                
 
Event 3  Boys 50 Meter Dash Grades 3&4
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     27 Whelan, Cameron               11 Dunne Memorial A            
  2    517 Campbell, Ryder               10 Stephenville                
  3      8 Binetti, Joey                 10 Bishop Feild                
  4    225 Branton, Maxwell              09 Mary Queen o                
  5    401 Jackman, Coles                09 St. Bonavent                
  6    199 Nolan, Justus                 09 Immaculate C                
  7    544 Percy, Jacob                  09 Topsail Elem                
  8    463 Desai, Aymon                  09 St. Matthew'                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    245 Veitch, Benjamin              09 Mary Queen o                
  2    156 Butler, Cameron               10 Holy Family                 
  3     14 Halley-Green, Michael         10 Bishop Feild                
  4    269 Jones, Ethan                  09 Paradise Ele                
  5    383 Joyce, Brayden                10 St. Bernard'                
  6    375 Skehans, Ryder                09 St. Augustin                
  7    130 Doyle, Jack                   10 Holy Cross E                
  8     47 Richard, Kasem                09 École des Gr                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1     70 Humphries, Riley              09 Goulds Eleme                
  2    318 Smith, Brayden                10 Riverside El                
  3    507 MacDonald, Isaac              09 Stephenville                
  4    346 Rogers, Colin                 09 Roncalli Ele                
  5     44 Mallay, Nicholas              10 École des Gr                
  6    250 Bavis, Peter                  10 Paradise Ele                
  7    203 Walsh, Alex                   09 Immaculate C                
  8    391 Sullivan, James               09 St. Bernard'                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1     64 Pardy, Joaquin                09 Elizabeth Pa                
  2    495 Messervey, Kyle               09 St. Michael'                
  3    354 Greene, Cole                  09 St. Anne's A                
  4    120 Baker, Kayden                 10 Holy Cross E                
  5    333 Kearsey, Connor               10 Roncalli Ele                
  6    467 Griffiths, Nick               09 St. Matthew'                
  7    433 Politi, Louis                 09 St. Francis                 
  8    399 Day, Cooper                   10 St. Bonavent                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    152 Brake, Jaxon                  10 Holy Family                 
  2    198 Melecola, Frankie             09 Immaculate C                
  3    493 Bennett-Barry, Dustyn         09 St. Michael'                
  4    446 Little, Alexander             09 St. George's                
  5    425 Norris, Damian                10 St. Francis                 
  6     87 Coffey, Jacob                 09 Hazelwood El                
  7    219 Rideout, Max                  09 MacDonald Drive             
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    357 Linehan, Luke                 09 St. Anne's A                
  2     33 Cooper, Gabriel               10 École des Gr                
  3    398 Dawe, Simon                   09 St. Bonavent                
  4     71 Kelly, Landon                 09 Goulds Eleme                
  5     94 Gushue, Nicholas              10 Hazelwood El                
  6    163 Gibbons, Joshua               09 Holy Family                 
  7    448 Patey, Daniel                 09 St. Mary's E                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    342 Purchase, Colin               09 Roncalli Ele                
  2      5 Reid, Jake                    10 Acreman Elem                
  3     62 Johnson, Evan                 09 Elizabeth Pa                
  4    512 Targett, Cameron              09 Stephenville                
  5    307 Pearson, Henry                10 Rennie's Riv                
  6    207 Fitzgerald, Alex              09 MacDonald Drive             
  7    227 Cerqueira, Jake               09 Mary Queen o                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1    109 Murphy, Nathan                10 Hazelwood El                
  2     25 Tobin, Kain                   09 Dunne Memorial A            
  3    208 Greene, Xavier                10 MacDonald Drive             
  4    534 Jacobs-Lambe, Reign           09 Topsail Elem                
  5    362 Perry, Cameron                10 St. Anne's A                
  6    140 Meaney, Ryder                 10 Holy Cross E                
  7    311 Budgell, Lucas                10 Riverside El                
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1    466 Griffiths, Joe                09 St. Matthew'                
  2    284 O'Keefe, Will                 09 Paradise Ele                
  3      3 Groves, Liam                  10 Acreman Elem                
  4    527 Cleary, Graham                09 Topsail Elem                
  5     73 Munn, Dane                    09 Goulds Eleme                
  6    390 Power, Rowan                  10 St. Bernard'                
  7    434 Power, Caleb                  10 St. Francis                 
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1    498 Wilton, Robbie                10 St. Thomas A                
  2    521 Sharpe, Jack                  10 Stephenville                
  3     68 Vere-Holloway, Grady          09 Elizabeth Pa                
  4    502 Butt, Matthew                 09 Stephenville                
  5    492 Bennett, Owen                 09 St. Michael'                
  6      7 Barrett, Solomon              09 Bishop Feild                
 
Event 5  Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    303 Curnoe-Afanassiev, Portia     09 Rennie's Riv                
  2    509 Perrier, Abrea                09 Stephenville                
  3    371 Dasilva, Emily                09 St. Augustin                
  4    133 Gorman, Dakota                10 Holy Cross E                
  5    295 Russell, Amelia               10 Paradise Ele                
  6    519 Holley, Jesalyn               10 Stephenville                
  7     28 Bannister, Sabella            09 Eastside Ele                
  8    363 Pittman, Ella                 09 St. Anne's A                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     15 Noseworthy, Andie             09 Bishop Feild                
  2    496 Benoit, Reagen                09 St. Thomas A                
  3    194 Gushue, Paige                 10 Immaculate C                
  4    350 Tucker, Zoe                   10 Roncalli Ele                
  5    553 Tucker, Gabrielle             09 Topsail Elem                
  6    506 Hynes, Kathryn                09 Stephenville                
  7    290 Quinn, Lauren                 09 Paradise Ele                
  8     42 MacDonald, Alexis             09 École des Gr                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    546 Rossiter, Katie               09 Topsail Elem                
  2    508 Marche, Emily                 09 Stephenville                
  3     19 Burke, Alyssa                 10 Dunne Memorial A            
  4    297 Smith, Ellie                  10 Paradise Ele                
  5     12 Fortune, Olive                09 Bishop Feild                
  6     74 O'Neill, Daelynn              09 Goulds Eleme                
  7    315 Labour, Ava                   10 Riverside El                
  8    196 King, Shaylene                09 Immaculate C                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    515 Bennett, Sarah                10 Stephenville                
  2    412 Bartlett, Bridget             10 St. Francis                 
  3    489 Wilkes, Evelyn                10 St. Matthew'                
  4     69 Bulger, Emily                 09 Goulds Eleme                
  5     37 Doyon, Florence               09 École des Gr                
  6     59 Clarke, Chloe                 09 Elizabeth Pa                
  7    200 Ryan, Leah                    09 Immaculate C                
  8    373 Lawrence, Ava                 09 St. Augustin                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    372 Kavanagh, Madison             09 St. Augustin                
  2     89 Day, Rachael                  10 Hazelwood El                
  3    224 Barron, Bridget               09 Mary Queen o                
  4    125 Conway, Jayla                 10 Holy Cross E                
  5    190 Williams, Emily               10 Holy Family                 
  6     24 Tobin, Emma                   10 Dunne Memorial A            
  7    368 Williams, Brooklyn            10 St. Anne's A                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    222 Andersen, Leah                09 Mary Queen o                
  2    349 Sutton, Charlotte             10 Roncalli Ele                
  3    361 Pearson, Olivia               09 St. Anne's A                
  4    384 Joyce, Leela                  09 St. Bernard'                
  5     18 Reimer, Kate                  09 Bishop Feild                
  6    497 Reid, Charlotte               09 St. Thomas A                
  7    114 St. John, Alexa               09 Hazelwood El                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    320 Alayco, Alacie                10 Roncalli Ele                
  2    229 Chen, Lucia                   09 Mary Queen o                
  3    386 Morin, Caitelynn              10 St. Bernard'                
  4    305 Heffernan, Anna               09 Rennie's Riv                
  5     66 Peach, Kate                   09 Elizabeth Pa                
  6    183 Smith, Jenna                  10 Holy Family                 
  7    123 Butland, Lola                 09 Holy Cross E                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1    524 Burgess-Dalley, Quinn         09 Topsail Elem                
  2    469 Jennings, Leah                10 St. Matthew'                
  3    306 Heffernan, Georgia            09 Rennie's Riv                
  4    385 Molloy, Audrey                09 St. Bernard'                
  5    415 Boland, Stokesley             09 St. Francis                 
  6    317 Penney, Charlotte             10 Riverside El                
  7    161 Fradsham, Avery               09 Holy Family                 
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1    312 Eddy, Grace                   10 Riverside El                
  2    430 Piercey, Allison              09 St. Francis                 
  3     53 Yoga, Adrielle                10 École des Gr                
  4    454 Butler, Adrianna              10 St. Matthew'                
  5     95 Hayes-Gosse, Chloe            10 Hazelwood El                
  6     20 Fitzgerald-Fagan, Olivia      10 Dunne Memorial A            
  7     57 Blundon, Miah                 09 Elizabeth Pa                
 
Event 6  Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Grades 3&4
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    493 Bennett-Barry, Dustyn         09 St. Michael'                
  2    193 Foote, Aiden                  10 Immaculate C                
  3    457 Chalmers, Eoin                09 St. Matthew'                
  4     11 Collins, Liam                 09 Bishop Feild                
  5    365 Power, Leo                    10 St. Anne's A                
  6    448 Patey, Daniel                 09 St. Mary's E                
  7    318 Smith, Brayden                10 Riverside El                
  8    535 Keating, Liam                 09 Topsail Elem                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    492 Bennett, Owen                 09 St. Michael'                
  2     60 Harding, Judah                09 Elizabeth Pa                
  3    538 Maxwell, Preston              09 Topsail Elem                
  4    242 Pardy, Jacob                  09 Mary Queen o                
  5     25 Tobin, Kain                   09 Dunne Memorial A            
  6    139 McGie, Jayson                 10 Holy Cross E                
  7      1 Bishop, Anthony               09 Acreman Elem                
  8    379 Dalton, Grady                 10 St. Bernard'                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    439 Ryan, Liam                    09 St. Francis                 
  2    126 Coombs, Reid                  10 Holy Cross E                
  3    207 Fitzgerald, Alex              09 MacDonald Drive             
  4     35 Dehane, Sofiane               10 École des Gr                
  5     71 Kelly, Landon                 09 Goulds Eleme                
  6    503 Butt, Stefan                  09 Stephenville                
  7    468 Healy, Liam                   10 St. Matthew'                
  8    162 Freake, Ryder                 09 Holy Family                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    428 O'Keefe, Nathan               10 St. Francis                 
  2    390 Power, Rowan                  10 St. Bernard'                
  3    310 Budgell, Logan                10 Riverside El                
  4    345 Rogers, Benjamin              09 Roncalli Ele                
  5    201 Terry, Andrew                 10 Immaculate C                
  6    375 Skehans, Ryder                09 St. Augustin                
  7    362 Perry, Cameron                10 St. Anne's A                
  8     99 Lush, Anderson                10 Hazelwood El                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1     44 Mallay, Nicholas              10 École des Gr                
  2    517 Campbell, Ryder               10 Stephenville                
  3     68 Vere-Holloway, Grady          09 Elizabeth Pa                
  4    358 Manning, Jackson              10 St. Anne's A                
  5    498 Wilton, Robbie                10 St. Thomas A                
  6    342 Purchase, Colin               09 Roncalli Ele                
  7    502 Butt, Matthew                 09 Stephenville                
  8    438 Roche, Ben                    09 St. Francis                 
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    265 Greening, Alex                10 Paradise Ele                
  2    206 Collingwood, Henry            10 MacDonald Drive             
  3    518 Drover, Owen                  10 Stephenville                
  4      4 Harnum, Nolan                 09 Acreman Elem                
  5    494 Bryant, Daniel                09 St. Michael'                
  6    334 Kehoe, Peter                  10 Roncalli Ele                
  7    164 Greene, Rory                  09 Holy Family                 
  8     10 Coady, Jack                   09 Bishop Feild                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    159 Druken, Charles               09 Holy Family                 
  2     78 Whiffen, Chase                09 Goulds Eleme                
  3     97 Kennedy, Austin               09 Hazelwood El                
  4      3 Groves, Liam                  10 Acreman Elem                
  5     27 Whelan, Cameron               11 Dunne Memorial A            
  6    376 Campbell, Jacob               10 St. Bernard'                
  7    195 Hayward, Tony                 10 Immaculate C                
  8    529 Gamberg, Maximus              09 Topsail Elem                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1    516 Bullen, Carter                10 Stephenville                
  2     16 Parmiter, George              09 Bishop Feild                
  3    289 Power, Henry                  10 Paradise Ele                
  4     73 Munn, Dane                    09 Goulds Eleme                
  5    483 Short, George                 09 St. Matthew'                
  6    228 Cerqueira, Max                09 Mary Queen o                
  7    128 Dalton, Carson                10 Holy Cross E                
  8     26 Van De Bulk, Noah             10 Dunne Memorial A            
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1    507 MacDonald, Isaac              09 Stephenville                
  2     47 Richard, Kasem                09 École des Gr                
  3    263 Flannigan, Shane              10 Paradise Ele                
  4    119 Winsor, Lucas                 10 Hazelwood El                
  5     62 Johnson, Evan                 09 Elizabeth Pa                
  6    205 Bowes, Luke                   09 MacDonald Drive             
  7    243 Roche, Jack                   09 Mary Queen o                
 
Event 7  Girls 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    377 Crane, Zoe                    09 St. Bernard'                
  2    555 Winnett, Kate                 09 Topsail Elem                
  3    218 Rahman, Natasha               10 MacDonald Drive             
  4     13 Halley-Green, Lily            10 Bishop Feild                
  5    339 Normore, Lauren               10 Roncalli Ele                
  6    197 Lewis, Katie                  10 Immaculate C                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    241 Pande, Sabina                 09 Mary Queen o                
  2    217 Quinlan, Sara                 10 MacDonald Drive             
  3    315 Labour, Ava                   10 Riverside El                
  4    106 Moriarity, Madeline           10 Hazelwood El                
  5    200 Ryan, Leah                    09 Immaculate C                
  6    176 Penney, Gracie                09 Holy Family                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1     28 Bannister, Sabella            09 Eastside Ele                
  2    319 Stead, Claire                 10 Riverside El                
  3    411 Wishart, Mackenzie            09 St. Bonavent                
  4    496 Benoit, Reagen                09 St. Thomas A                
  5     15 Noseworthy, Andie             09 Bishop Feild                
  6    336 Lucas, Faith                  09 Roncalli Ele                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    194 Gushue, Paige                 10 Immaculate C                
  2    455 Byrne, Elizabeth              10 St. Matthew'                
  3    368 Williams, Brooklyn            10 St. Anne's A                
  4     57 Blundon, Miah                 09 Elizabeth Pa                
  5     51 Thoms, Anna                   10 École des Gr                
  6    526 Chaulk, Rachel                09 Topsail Elem                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    462 Dawson, Madison               10 St. Matthew'                
  2     45 Marmouche, Maya               09 École des Gr                
  3    157 Crocker, Havy                 10 Holy Family                 
  4    361 Pearson, Olivia               09 St. Anne's A                
  5    373 Lawrence, Ava                 09 St. Augustin                
  6    510 Retieffe, Kenzie              09 Stephenville                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    418 Carroll, Olivia               10 St. Francis                 
  2    356 Hickey, Julia                 10 St. Anne's A                
  3     74 O'Neill, Daelynn              09 Goulds Eleme                
  4    296 Slaney, Lily                  09 Paradise Ele                
  5    514 Walsh, Willow                 09 Stephenville                
  6     58 Brown, Julia                  09 Elizabeth Pa                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    407 Rogers, Suzy                  10 St. Bonavent                
  2    103 McLoughlan, Falon             09 Hazelwood El                
  3    171 McCarthy, Brianna             10 Holy Family                 
  4     23 St. Croix, Kielly             10 Dunne Memorial A            
  5    478 Oakley, Peyton                09 St. Matthew'                
  6    435 Power, Isabella               10 St. Francis                 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1    107 Murphy, Ella                  10 Hazelwood El                
  2    369 Adams, Abigail                09 St. Augustin                
  3    138 Marrie, Ava                   10 Holy Cross E                
  4     24 Tobin, Emma                   10 Dunne Memorial A            
  5    545 Porter, Cara                  09 Topsail Elem                
  6    248 Young, Maelie                 09 Mary Queen o                
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1    384 Joyce, Leela                  09 St. Bernard'                
  2    135 Hickey, Mylee                 10 Holy Cross E                
  3    273 Locke, Keira                  10 Paradise Ele                
  4    437 Rideout, Anna                 09 St. Francis                 
  5     42 MacDonald, Alexis             09 École des Gr                
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1    520 Parsons, Ella                 10 Stephenville                
  2    304 Fowler, Bryony                09 Rennie's Riv                
  3    309 Banoub, Georgina              10 Riverside El                
  4    352 Williams, Evaleigh            10 Roncalli Ele                
  5    370 Brazil, Sydney                09 St. Augustin                
  6      9 Caimanque, Maya               09 Bishop Feild                
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1     65 Peach, Callie                 09 Elizabeth Pa                
  2    303 Curnoe-Afanassiev, Portia     09 Rennie's Riv                
  3    136 Kelly, Abigail                10 Holy Cross E                
  4    447 Stafford, Elly                09 St. George's                
  5    233 Foote-Croft, Norah            09 Mary Queen o                
  6    509 Perrier, Abrea                09 Stephenville                
Section 12  Timed Finals
  1     20 Fitzgerald-Fagan, Olivia      10 Dunne Memorial A            
  2    306 Heffernan, Georgia            09 Rennie's Riv                
  3    288 Pittman, Jenna                10 Paradise Ele                
  4    497 Reid, Charlotte               09 St. Thomas A                
  5    392 Swain, Adison                 10 St. Bernard'                
 
Event 8  Boys 150 Meter Dash Grades 3&4
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    503 Butt, Stefan                  09 Stephenville                
  2    122 Buckle, Aaden                 09 Holy Cross E                
  3      4 Harnum, Nolan                 09 Acreman Elem                
  4    219 Rideout, Max                  09 MacDonald Drive             
  5     72 Mulrooney, Logan              09 Goulds Eleme                
  6    460 Crawley, Austin               10 St. Matthew'                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    214 McKenna, Ben                  09 MacDonald Drive             
  2    511 Styles, Liam                  09 Stephenville                
  3    456 Callahan, Jude                10 St. Matthew'                
  4    307 Pearson, Henry                10 Rennie's Riv                
  5    360 O'Keefe, Riley                09 St. Anne's A                
  6    401 Jackman, Coles                09 St. Bonavent                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    446 Little, Alexander             09 St. George's                
  2    395 Benzanson, Nate               10 St. Bonavent                
  3    208 Greene, Xavier                10 MacDonald Drive             
  4    198 Melecola, Frankie             09 Immaculate C                
  5    347 Shugarue, Gregory             10 Roncalli Ele                
  6    154 Brake, Philip                 10 Holy Family                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1     55 Bath, Grayden                 09 Elizabeth Pa                
  2    686 Boland, Joshua                   MacDonald Drive             
  3    376 Campbell, Jacob               10 St. Bernard'                
  4    234 Griffiths, Ethan              09 Mary Queen o                
  5     35 Dehane, Sofiane               10 École des Gr                
  6    253 Croke, Landon                 10 Paradise Ele                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1     44 Mallay, Nicholas              10 École des Gr                
  2    542 Pardy, Jonathan               09 Topsail Elem                
  3    375 Skehans, Ryder                09 St. Augustin                
  4     61 Hawkins, Daniel               09 Elizabeth Pa                
  5    421 Dawe-Furlong, Caleb           09 St. Francis                 
  6    235 Huzaifa, Muhammad             09 Mary Queen o                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    516 Bullen, Carter                10 Stephenville                
  2     79 Abbott, Noah                  10 Hazelwood El                
  3     76 Parmiter Cunningham, Owen     09 Goulds Eleme                
  4    251 Carrigan, Connor              09 Paradise Ele                
  5     16 Parmiter, George              09 Bishop Feild                
  6    359 O'Keefe, Jayson               10 St. Anne's A                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    355 Griffin, Evan                 10 St. Anne's A                
  2    397 Crosby, Adam                  10 St. Bonavent                
  3    448 Patey, Daniel                 09 St. Mary's E                
  4    231 Davis, Jack                   09 Mary Queen o                
  5      1 Bishop, Anthony               09 Acreman Elem                
  6     26 Van De Bulk, Noah             10 Dunne Memorial A            
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1    328 Dinham, Reid                  10 Roncalli Ele                
  2    202 Wade, Jaden                   10 Immaculate C                
  3    442 Waterman, Maxwell             10 St. Francis                 
  4    120 Baker, Kayden                 10 Holy Cross E                
  5    459 Cowan, Benjamin               09 St. Matthew'                
  6    541 Moores, Drew                  09 Topsail Elem                
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1     64 Pardy, Joaquin                09 Elizabeth Pa                
  2     90 Densmore, Michael             10 Hazelwood El                
  3    443 Andersen, Jonathan            09 St. George's                
  4    203 Walsh, Alex                   09 Immaculate C                
  5    522 Bartlett, Liam                09 Topsail Elem                
  6     78 Whiffen, Chase                09 Goulds Eleme                
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1    390 Power, Rowan                  10 St. Bernard'                
  2    318 Smith, Brayden                10 Riverside El                
  3    165 Hollett, Noah                 10 Holy Family                 
  4      6 Agnew, Berkley                10 Bishop Feild                
  5    249 Baker, Liam                   09 Paradise Ele                
  6    326 Crane, Lucas                  10 Roncalli Ele                
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1    178 Power, Ben                    09 Holy Family                 
  2     38 Juhel-Morin, Sacha            10 École des Gr                
  3    420 Davis, Andrew                 10 St. Francis                 
  4    391 Sullivan, James               09 St. Bernard'                
  5    311 Budgell, Lucas                10 Riverside El                
Section 12  Timed Finals
  1    101 Maloney, Rene                 10 Hazelwood El                
  2     10 Coady, Jack                   09 Bishop Feild                
  3    512 Targett, Cameron              09 Stephenville                
  4    134 Healey, Riley                 10 Holy Cross E                
  5    521 Sharpe, Jack                  10 Stephenville                
 
Event 9  Girls 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    408 Seymour, Anna                 10 St. Bonavent                
  2    337 Mitchell, Jenna               09 Roncalli Ele                
  3    309 Banoub, Georgina              10 Riverside El                
  4    277 McDonald, Charley             10 Paradise Ele                
  5    230 Cook, Emma                    09 Mary Queen o                
  6     32 Campbell, Alexandra           09 École des Gr                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    499 Baird, Amy                    09 Stephenville                
  2     28 Bannister, Sabella            09 Eastside Ele                
  3    411 Wishart, Mackenzie            09 St. Bonavent                
  4    536 Lewis, Amanda                 09 Topsail Elem                
  5    470 Johnson, Mckayla              10 St. Matthew'                
  6    246 Winters, Ireland              09 Mary Queen o                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    504 Gosse, Erica                  09 Stephenville                
  2    419 Cowan, Harlow                 10 St. Francis                 
  3    317 Penney, Charlotte             10 Riverside El                
  4    331 Hill, Grace                   09 Roncalli Ele                
  5    381 Flynn, Megan                  10 St. Bernard'                
  6     51 Thoms, Anna                   10 École des Gr                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    429 O'Neil, Stella                09 St. Francis                 
  2    475 Myron, Abigail                10 St. Matthew'                
  3    377 Crane, Zoe                    09 St. Bernard'                
  4     18 Reimer, Kate                  09 Bishop Feild                
  5    308 Sexton, Macy                  09 Rennie's Riv                
  6     23 St. Croix, Kielly             10 Dunne Memorial A            
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    551 Smith, Claire                 09 Topsail Elem                
  2    392 Swain, Adison                 10 St. Bernard'                
  3    280 Murphy, Addison               10 Paradise Ele                
  4    110 Pottle, Alys                  09 Hazelwood El                
  5    218 Rahman, Natasha               10 MacDonald Drive             
  6    305 Heffernan, Anna               09 Rennie's Riv                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    506 Hynes, Kathryn                09 Stephenville                
  2    148 Barrett, Caroline             10 Holy Family                 
  3    292 Rideout, Lindsay              09 Paradise Ele                
  4    196 King, Shaylene                09 Immaculate C                
  5    104 Middleton, Mya                09 Hazelwood El                
  6    367 Whyte, Kendra                 09 St. Anne's A                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    145 Strapp, Claire                10 Holy Cross E                
  2    244 Sheng, Teresa                 09 Mary Queen o                
  3    102 McCarron, Petra               09 Hazelwood El                
  4     74 O'Neill, Daelynn              09 Goulds Eleme                
  5    370 Brazil, Sydney                09 St. Augustin                
  6    209 Griffiths, Ciara              10 MacDonald Drive             
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1    189 Williams, Cate                09 Holy Family                 
  2    369 Adams, Abigail                09 St. Augustin                
  3    520 Parsons, Ella                 10 Stephenville                
  4    543 Parrell, Grace                09 Topsail Elem                
  5     15 Noseworthy, Andie             09 Bishop Feild                
  6    364 Power, Jenna                  10 St. Anne's A                
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1    150 Batt, Hailey                  09 Holy Family                 
  2    329 Fifield, Mia                  09 Roncalli Ele                
  3    132 Follett, Julia                09 Holy Cross E                
  4    409 Shannahan, Adrienne           10 St. Bonavent                
  5     12 Fortune, Olive                09 Bishop Feild                
  6    304 Fowler, Bryony                09 Rennie's Riv                
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1    143 Reid, Ava                     10 Holy Cross E                
  2    481 Penney, Makenna               10 St. Matthew'                
  3    431 Piercey, Kyla                 10 St. Francis                 
  4    319 Stead, Claire                 10 Riverside El                
  5    363 Pittman, Ella                 09 St. Anne's A                
  6     45 Marmouche, Maya               09 École des Gr                
 
Event 10  Boys 300 Meter Dash Grades 3&4
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1      5 Reid, Jake                    10 Acreman Elem                
  2    199 Nolan, Justus                 09 Immaculate C                
  3    214 McKenna, Ben                  09 MacDonald Drive             
  4      7 Barrett, Solomon              09 Bishop Feild                
  5    453 Baker, Jaden                  10 St. Matthew'                
  6    126 Coombs, Reid                  10 Holy Cross E                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    537 Marshall, Quinn               09 Topsail Elem                
  2    220 Tilley, Jack                  10 MacDonald Drive             
  3    180 Quilty, Liam                  09 Holy Family                 
  4    198 Melecola, Frankie             09 Immaculate C                
  5     11 Collins, Liam                 09 Bishop Feild                
  6    232 Evans, John                   09 Mary Queen o                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    257 Diamond, Max                  10 Paradise Ele                
  2    511 Styles, Liam                  09 Stephenville                
  3    202 Wade, Jaden                   10 Immaculate C                
  4    211 Kieley, Joey                  10 MacDonald Drive             
  5    118 Whipple, Brennen              09 Hazelwood El                
  6    237 Mahoney, Dylan                09 Mary Queen o                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1      2 Bishop, Nathan                10 Acreman Elem                
  2     35 Dehane, Sofiane               10 École des Gr                
  3    238 Mahoney, Jackson              09 Mary Queen o                
  4    354 Greene, Cole                  09 St. Anne's A                
  5     56 Benoit, Grant                 09 Elizabeth Pa                
  6     25 Tobin, Kain                   09 Dunne Memorial A            
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    366 Wadman, James                 10 St. Anne's A                
  2     38 Juhel-Morin, Sacha            10 École des Gr                
  3    395 Benzanson, Nate               10 St. Bonavent                
  4    322 Boland, Jackson               10 Roncalli Ele                
  5    422 Green, Michael                10 St. Francis                 
  6    461 Crawley, Ethan                10 St. Matthew'                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    401 Jackman, Coles                09 St. Bonavent                
  2    540 Mercer, Oliver                09 Topsail Elem                
  3    307 Pearson, Henry                10 Rennie's Riv                
  4    147 Atkins-Edmunds, Logan         09 Holy Family                 
  5    215 O'Brien, Gavin                10 MacDonald Drive             
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    380 Doyle, Cohen                  10 St. Bernard'                
  2     76 Parmiter Cunningham, Owen     09 Goulds Eleme                
  3     26 Van De Bulk, Noah             10 Dunne Memorial A            
  4    140 Meaney, Ryder                 10 Holy Cross E                
  5    341 Pinela, Joshua                10 Roncalli Ele                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1    533 Hillier, Eoin                 09 Topsail Elem                
  2    494 Bryant, Daniel                09 St. Michael'                
  3    353 Williams, Sam                 10 Roncalli Ele                
  4    262 Fizzard, Aaron                10 Paradise Ele                
  5     96 Healey, John David            09 Hazelwood El                
  6     75 O'Rielly, Nolan               09 Goulds Eleme                
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1     72 Mulrooney, Logan              09 Goulds Eleme                
  2    264 Graham, Aiden                 10 Paradise Ele                
  3      3 Groves, Liam                  10 Acreman Elem                
  4    465 Finn, Alexander               10 St. Matthew'                
  5      8 Binetti, Joey                 10 Bishop Feild                
  6    149 Barrett, Gavin                10 Holy Family                 
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1    116 Trahey, Jack                  09 Hazelwood El                
  2    441 Stockley, James               10 St. Francis                 
  3    512 Targett, Cameron              09 Stephenville                
  4    359 O'Keefe, Jayson               10 St. Anne's A                
  5    379 Dalton, Grady                 10 St. Bernard'                
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1    121 Baker, Landin                 10 Holy Cross E                
  2     30 Abrard, Nicolas               10 École des Gr                
  3    516 Bullen, Carter                10 Stephenville                
  4    400 Huseynov, Rasul               09 St. Bonavent                
  5    383 Joyce, Brayden                10 St. Bernard'                
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Paradise Elementary  'A'                                     
     1) #272 Lawlor, Peyton 09          2) #285 Osmond, Peyton 10         
     3) #281 Murphy, Olivia 09          4) #291 Randell, Mya 09           
  2  Topsail Elementary  'A'                                      
     1) #528 Coveyduck, Ava 09          2) #532 Hicks, Jayla 09           
     3) #549 Skinner, Abigail 09        4) #546 Rossiter, Katie 09        
  3  Holy Cross El / Holyrood  'A'                                
     1) #127 Dalton, Avery 09           2) #137 Lewis, Bridget 09         
     3) #144 Spurrell, Ava 09           4) #146 Strapp, Evelyn 10         
  4  Bishop Feild  'A'                                            
     1) #15 Noseworthy, Andie 09        2) #12 Fortune, Olive 09          
     3) #9 Caimanque, Maya 09           4) #18 Reimer, Kate 09            
  5  St. Francis of Assisi  'C'                                   
     1) #419 Cowan, Harlow 10           2) #435 Power, Isabella 10        
     3) #427 O'Keefe, Lauren 10         4) #416 Cadigan, Julianne 10      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Rennie's River Elementary Scho  'A'                          
     1) #306 Heffernan, Georgia 09      2) #303 Curnoe-Afanassiev, Portia 
     3) #305 Heffernan, Anna 09         4) #304 Fowler, Bryony 09         
  2  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'C'                                  
     1) #230 Cook, Emma 09              2) #244 Sheng, Teresa 09          
     3) #224 Barron, Bridget 09         4) #222 Andersen, Leah 09         
  3  Holy Family School /par  'B'                                 
     1) #186 Vincent, Claire 10         2) #192 Yetman, Ireland 10        
     3) #169 Lynch, Ireland 10          4) #175 Oliver, Jada 10           
  4  Paradise Elementary  'B'                                     
     1) #259 Dunn, Reese 10             2) #260 Edwards, Delilah 10       
     3) #279 Moore, Ella 10             4) #267 Hayes, Claire 10          
  5  Stephenville Elementary  'B'                                 
     1) #499 Baird, Amy 09              2) #508 Marche, Emily 09          
     3) #513 Targett, Khloe 09          4) #504 Gosse, Erica 09           
  6  École des Grands-Vents  'A'                                  
     1) #46 Mirchandani, Olwyn 09       2) #31 Brake, Emmeline 09         
     3) #32 Campbell, Alexandra 09      4) #45 Marmouche, Maya 09         
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Holy Cross El / Holyrood  'C'                                
     1) #143 Reid, Ava 10               2) #133 Gorman, Dakota 10         
     3) #141 Penney, Abigail 10         4) #125 Conway, Jayla 10          
  2  Riverside Elementary School  'B'                             
     1) #315 Labour, Ava 10             2) #312 Eddy, Grace 10            
     3) #316 Moores, Grace 09           4) #314 Kent, Shelby 10           
  3  Hazelwood Elementary  'A'                                    
     1) #98 Lahey, Autumn 09            2) #113 Snedden, Anna 09          
     3) #83 Bishop, Sarah 10            4) #92 Fowler, Leah 09            
  4  St. Augustine's Elementary Sch  'A'                          
     1) #369 Adams, Abigail 09          2) #370 Brazil, Sydney 09         
     3) #372 Kavanagh, Madison 09       4) #373 Lawrence, Ava 09          
  5  Topsail Elementary  'C'                                      
     1) #554 Williams, Ryley 09         2) #555 Winnett, Kate 09          
     3) #525 Butler, Kayleigh 09        4) #524 Burgess-Dalley, Quinn 09  
  6  École des Grands-Vents  'C'                                  
     1) #48 Saady, Aya 09               2) #51 Thoms, Anna 10             
     3) #43 Madore, Florence 10         4) #49 Sidjeck, Nejma 10          
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'A'                                  
     1) #241 Pande, Sabina 09           2) #236 Kirby, Jane 09            
     3) #229 Chen, Lucia 09             4) #240 Noel, Emma 09             
  2  Paradise Elementary  'C'                                     
     1) #258 Duke, Haven 09             2) #256 Diamond, Eva 09           
     3) #292 Rideout, Lindsay 09        4) #293 Rideout Hampton, Tabitha 0
  3  St. Francis of Assisi  'A'                                   
     1) #429 O'Neil, Stella 09          2) #415 Boland, Stokesley 09      
     3) #437 Rideout, Anna 09           4) #412 Bartlett, Bridget 10      
  4  Riverside Elementary School  'A'                             
     1) #319 Stead, Claire 10           2) #313 Humby, Bryanna 10         
     3) #317 Penney, Charlotte 10       4) #309 Banoub, Georgina 10       
  5  St. Bernard's Elementary  'A'                                
     1) #378 Dalton, Gracie 09          2) #385 Molloy, Audrey 09         
     3) #384 Joyce, Leela 09            4) #377 Crane, Zoe 09             
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Roncalli Elementry/SJ  'C'                                   
     1) #340 Pack, Chloe 10             2) #338 Moore, Mya 10             
     3) #325 Cousins, Shannon 10        4) #339 Normore, Lauren 10        
  2  Topsail Elementary  'B'                                      
     1) #526 Chaulk, Rachel 09          2) #536 Lewis, Amanda 09          
     3) #543 Parrell, Grace 09          4) #553 Tucker, Gabrielle 09      
  3  MacDonald Drive Elementary  'A'                              
     1) #216 Pittman, Paige 11          2) #218 Rahman, Natasha 10        
     3) #213 Malone, Eva 10             4) #221 Wright, Lauren 10         
  4  Hazelwood Elementary  'B'                                    
     1) #108 Murphy, Kaylee 10          2) #105 Moriarity, Grace 10       
     3) #106 Moriarity, Madeline 10     4) #117 Walsh, Charlotte 10       
  5  École des Grands-Vents  'B'                                  
     1) #37 Doyon, Florence 09          2) #50 Thériault, Rhéanne 10      
     3) #42 MacDonald, Alexis 09        4) #53 Yoga, Adrielle 10          
  6  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'B'                                  
     1) #239 McCarthy, Sarah 09         2) #233 Foote-Croft, Norah 09     
     3) #248 Young, Maelie 09           4) #246 Winters, Ireland 09       
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  St. Anne's Academy /dunvil  'A'                              
     1) #368 Williams, Brooklyn 10      2) #367 Whyte, Kendra 09          
     3) #364 Power, Jenna 10            4) #363 Pittman, Ella 09          
  2  Holy Family School /par  'A'                                 
     1) #173 Murphy, Kiley 10           2) #177 Picco, Lauren 09          
     3) #176 Penney, Gracie 09          4) #185 Tapper, Mylee 09          
  3  Holy Cross El / Holyrood  'B'                                
     1) #123 Butland, Lola 09           2) #142 Pynn, Alexia 10           
     3) #136 Kelly, Abigail 10          4) #132 Follett, Julia 09         
  4  Roncalli Elementry/SJ  'A'                                   
     1) #337 Mitchell, Jenna 09         2) #352 Williams, Evaleigh 10     
     3) #329 Fifield, Mia 09            4) #331 Hill, Grace 09            
  5  St. Bernard's Elementary  'B'                                
     1) #388 Murphy, Lucy 09            2) #381 Flynn, Megan 10           
     3) #386 Morin, Caitelynn 10        4) #387 Mullowney, Neela 09       
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Roncalli Elementry/SJ  'B'                                   
     1) #335 Lodge, Amy 10              2) #350 Tucker, Zoe 10            
     3) #344 Rodgers, Abigail 10        4) #349 Sutton, Charlotte 10      
  2  St. Francis of Assisi  'B'                                   
     1) #431 Piercey, Kyla 10           2) #440 Smith, Shyanne 09         
     3) #414 Beresford, Lily 10         4) #417 Cadigan, Molly 09         
  3  St. Matthew's Elem  'A'                                      
     1) #473 Lambert, Kristina 10       2) #451 Bailey, Maggie 09         
     3) #452 Bailey, Sarah 10           4) #486 Whelan, Lindsay 10        
  4  Stephenville Elementary  'A'                                 
     1) #509 Perrier, Abrea 09          2) #506 Hynes, Kathryn 09         
     3) #510 Retieffe, Kenzie 09        4) #514 Walsh, Willow 09          
  5  Holy Family School /par  'C'                                 
     1) #153 Brake, Kaitlin 09          2) #166 Howell, Emma 09           
     3) #172 Mulcahy-Murphy, Sydney 10  4) #179 Quilty, Grace 09          
 
Event 12  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 3&4
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Goulds Elementary  'A'                                       
     1) #76 Parmiter Cunningham, Owen 0 2) #78 Whiffen, Chase 09          
     3) #71 Kelly, Landon 09            4) #73 Munn, Dane 09              
  2  Hazelwood Elementary  'A'                                    
     1) #118 Whipple, Brennen 09        2) #116 Trahey, Jack 09           
     3) #111 Pottle, Clyde 10           4) #79 Abbott, Noah 10            
  3  École des Grands-Vents  'B'                                  
     1) #40 Lehring, Olivier 10         2) #34 Corbineau, Antoine 10      
     3) #39 Lahbib, Mohamed 10          4) #44 Mallay, Nicholas 10        
  4  Roncalli Elementry/SJ  'A'                                   
     1) #353 Williams, Sam 10           2) #322 Boland, Jackson 10        
     3) #327 Decker, Kyle 10            4) #341 Pinela, Joshua 10         
  5  Holy Family School /par  'B'                                 
     1) #170 Lynch, James 09            2) #162 Freake, Ryder 09          
     3) #151 Bishop, Nathan 09          4) #178 Power, Ben 09             
  6  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'B'                                  
     1) #234 Griffiths, Ethan 09        2) #223 Ash, Graeme 09            
     3) #225 Branton, Maxwell 09        4) #226 Burr, Julian 09           
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hazelwood Elementary  'B'                                    
     1) #82 Avery, Riley 09             2) #115 Stacey, Jayden 09         
     3) #87 Coffey, Jacob 09            4) #96 Healey, John David 09      
  2  St. Matthew's Elem  'A'                                      
     1) #466 Griffiths, Joe 09          2) #467 Griffiths, Nick 09        
     3) #459 Cowan, Benjamin 09         4) #463 Desai, Aymon 09           
  3  St. Michael's Elementary  'A'                                
     1) #492 Bennett, Owen 09           2) #493 Bennett-Barry, Dustyn 09  
     3) #495 Messervey, Kyle 09         4) #494 Bryant, Daniel 09         
  4  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'C'                                  
     1) #237 Mahoney, Dylan 09          2) #238 Mahoney, Jackson 09       
     3) #227 Cerqueira, Jake 09         4) #228 Cerqueira, Max 09         
  5  Stephenville Primary  'A'                                    
     1) #516 Bullen, Carter 10          2) #517 Campbell, Ryder 10        
     3) #518 Drover, Owen 10            4) #521 Sharpe, Jack 10           
  6  Topsail Elementary  'A'                                      
     1) #541 Moores, Drew 09            2) #544 Percy, Jacob 09           
     3) #527 Cleary, Graham 09          4) #537 Marshall, Quinn 09        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  St. Anne's Academy /dunvil  'B'                              
     1) #360 O'Keefe, Riley 09          2) #358 Manning, Jackson 10       
     3) #355 Griffin, Evan 10           4) #359 O'Keefe, Jayson 10        
  2  MacDonald Drive Elementary  'B'                              
     1) #207 Fitzgerald, Alex 09        2) #219 Rideout, Max 09           
     3) #205 Bowes, Luke 09             4) #214 McKenna, Ben 09           
  3  St. Francis of Assisi  'A'                                   
     1) #421 Dawe-Furlong, Caleb 09     2) #436 Randell, Drew 09          
     3) #441 Stockley, James 10         4) #428 O'Keefe, Nathan 10        
  4  Bishop Feild  'A'                                            
     1) #10 Coady, Jack 09              2) #11 Collins, Liam 09           
     3) #7 Barrett, Solomon 09          4) #16 Parmiter, George 09        
  5  Stephenville Elementary  'A'                                 
     1) #511 Styles, Liam 09            2) #503 Butt, Stefan 09           
     3) #507 MacDonald, Isaac 09        4) #512 Targett, Cameron 09       
  6  Holy Cross El / Holyrood  'A'                                
     1) #128 Dalton, Carson 10          2) #140 Meaney, Ryder 10          
     3) #126 Coombs, Reid 10            4) #129 Dalton, Joseph 10         
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Acreman Elementary  'A'                                      
     1) #2 Bishop, Nathan 10            2) #1 Bishop, Anthony 09          
     3) #4 Harnum, Nolan 09             4) #3 Groves, Liam 10             
  2  MacDonald Drive Elementary  'A'                              
     1) #210 Ivardi, Khyber 10          2) #208 Greene, Xavier 10         
     3) #215 O'Brien, Gavin 10          4) #220 Tilley, Jack 10           
  3  École des Grands-Vents  'A'                                  
     1) #47 Richard, Kasem 09           2) #41 Lind, Sebastian 10         
     3) #33 Cooper, Gabriel 10          4) #35 Dehane, Sofiane 10         
  4  St. Anne's Academy /dunvil  'A'                              
     1) #357 Linehan, Luke 09           2) #362 Perry, Cameron 10         
     3) #366 Wadman, James 10           4) #354 Greene, Cole 09           
  5  St. Matthew's Elem  'C'                                      
     1) #488 Whitten, Mason 10          2) #458 Coaker, John 10           
     3) #483 Short, George 09           4) #457 Chalmers, Eoin 09         
  6  St. Francis of Assisi  'B'                                   
     1) #433 Politi, Louis 09           2) #432 Politi, Alexander 10      
     3) #413 Bartlett, Gabe 09          4) #424 Nixon, James 09           
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Roncalli Elementry/SJ  'B'                                   
     1) #328 Dinham, Reid 10            2) #323 Cleary, Jaxon 10          
     3) #343 Reelis, Andrew 09          4) #332 Hooper, Alex 09           
  2  Topsail Elementary  'C'                                      
     1) #547 Rossiter, Will 09          2) #523 Blundon, Tucker 09        
     3) #550 Skinner, Alex 09           4) #522 Bartlett, Liam 09         
  3  Elizabeth Park Elementary Scho  'A'                          
     1) #67 Randell, Brayden 09         2) #56 Benoit, Grant 09           
     3) #61 Hawkins, Daniel 09          4) #60 Harding, Judah 09          
  4  Hazelwood Elementary  'C'                                    
     1) #81 Allison, Anthony 09         2) #90 Densmore, Michael 10       
     3) #119 Winsor, Lucas 10           4) #112 Roberts, Jason 10         
  5  Paradise Elementary  'B'                                     
     1) #276 Lodge, Alex 09             2) #252 Carter, Max 09            
     3) #261 Fitzgerald, Cole 10        4) #302 Waddleton, Keegan 10      
  6  St. Francis of Assisi  'C'                                   
     1) #434 Power, Caleb 10            2) #422 Green, Michael 10         
     3) #420 Davis, Andrew 10           4) #425 Norris, Damian 10         
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Holy Family School /par  'C'                                 
     1) #147 Atkins-Edmunds, Logan 09   2) #174 Noble, Owen 09            
     3) #187 White, Isaac 09            4) #191 Winsor, Henry 09          
  2  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'A'                                  
     1) #231 Davis, Jack 09             2) #245 Veitch, Benjamin 09       
     3) #247 Yabsley, Ben 09            4) #242 Pardy, Jacob 09           
  3  Paradise Elementary  'C'                                     
     1) #274 Lockyear, Hunter 10        2) #298 Stoyles, Luke 10          
     3) #275 Lockyear, William 10       4) #287 Penney, Hudson 10         
  4  Roncalli Elementry/SJ  'C'                                   
     1) #347 Shugarue, Gregory 10       2) #326 Crane, Lucas 10           
     3) #330 Froude, Drayton 10         4) #345 Rogers, Benjamin 09       
  5  Holy Cross El / Holyrood  'B'                                
     1) #139 McGie, Jayson 10           2) #121 Baker, Landin 10          
     3) #122 Buckle, Aaden 09           4) #124 Carew, Brayden 09         
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Holy Family School /par  'A'                                 
     1) #155 Brett, William 09          2) #180 Quilty, Liam 09           
     3) #184 Smith, Tyler 10            4) #182 Ryan, Luke 10             
  2  École des Grands-Vents  'C'                                  
     1) #38 Juhel-Morin, Sacha 10       2) #52 Villeneuve, Graham 10      
     3) #29 Abrard, Benjamin 10         4) #30 Abrard, Nicolas 10         
  3  St. Bernard's Elementary  'A'                                
     1) #380 Doyle, Cohen 10            2) #379 Dalton, Grady 10          
     3) #390 Power, Rowan 10            4) #391 Sullivan, James 09        
  4  St. Matthew's Elem  'B'                                      
     1) #474 Ludlow, Chase 10           2) #480 Pearcey, Carter 10        
     3) #476 Noftall, Brayden 10        4) #460 Crawley, Austin 10        
  5  Paradise Elementary  'A'                                     
     1) #284 O'Keefe, Will 09           2) #266 Halliday, Matthew 09      
     3) #301 Torraville, Nathan 09      4) #269 Jones, Ethan 09           
  6  Topsail Elementary  'B'                                      
     1) #538 Maxwell, Preston 09        2) #530 Harrold, Zander 09        
     3) #548 Simpson, Aiden 09          4) #539 McCarthy, Thomas 09       
 
Event 13  Girls Overhead Throw Grades 3&4
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    104 Middleton, Mya                09 Hazelwood El                
  2     21 Fleming, Hannah               10 Dunne Memorial A            
  3    283 Newell, Marina                09 Paradise Ele                
  4    407 Rogers, Suzy                  10 St. Bonavent                
  5    315 Labour, Ava                   10 Riverside El                
  6    389 Pittman, Gianna               10 St. Bernard'                
  7    325 Cousins, Shannon              10 Roncalli Ele                
  8    554 Williams, Ryley               09 Topsail Elem                
  9    340 Pack, Chloe                   10 Roncalli Ele                
 10    127 Dalton, Avery                 09 Holy Cross E                
 11    372 Kavanagh, Madison             09 St. Augustin                
 12    236 Kirby, Jane                   09 Mary Queen o                
 13    519 Holley, Jesalyn               10 Stephenville                
 14     53 Yoga, Adrielle                10 École des Gr                
 15     66 Peach, Kate                   09 Elizabeth Pa                
 16     18 Reimer, Kate                  09 Bishop Feild                
Flight 2  Finals
  1    153 Brake, Kaitlin                09 Holy Family                 
  2    361 Pearson, Olivia               09 St. Anne's A                
  3    145 Strapp, Claire                10 Holy Cross E                
  4    371 Dasilva, Emily                09 St. Augustin                
  5    482 Shihadeh, Salam               10 St. Matthew'                
  6    514 Walsh, Willow                 09 Stephenville                
  7    382 Guiney, Hayden                10 St. Bernard'                
  8    282 Nash, Claire                  09 Paradise Ele                
  9     23 St. Croix, Kielly             10 Dunne Memorial A            
 10    335 Lodge, Amy                    10 Roncalli Ele                
 11    239 McCarthy, Sarah               09 Mary Queen o                
 12    312 Eddy, Grace                   10 Riverside El                
 13    374 Purcell, Heidi                09 St. Augustin                
 14     36 Doucette-Nolan, Alexandra     10 École des Gr                
 15    414 Beresford, Lily               10 St. Francis                 
 16    549 Skinner, Abigail              09 Topsail Elem                
Flight 3  Finals
  1     46 Mirchandani, Olwyn            09 École des Gr                
  2    256 Diamond, Eva                  09 Paradise Ele                
  3    363 Pittman, Ella                 09 St. Anne's A                
  4    515 Bennett, Sarah                10 Stephenville                
  5    501 Bennett, Holly                09 Stephenville                
  6    444 Bolger, Emily                 09 St. George's                
  7    464 England, Samaya               10 St. Matthew'                
  8    440 Smith, Shyanne                09 St. Francis                 
  9    545 Porter, Cara                  09 Topsail Elem                
 10     65 Peach, Callie                 09 Elizabeth Pa                
 11    313 Humby, Bryanna                10 Riverside El                
 12     19 Burke, Alyssa                 10 Dunne Memorial A            
 13    177 Picco, Lauren                 09 Holy Family                 
 14    209 Griffiths, Ciara              10 MacDonald Drive             
 15    403 MacKenzie, Rowan              09 St. Bonavent                
 16    105 Moriarity, Grace              10 Hazelwood El                
Flight 4  Finals
  1     63 Loveless, Abigail             09 Elizabeth Pa                
  2    504 Gosse, Erica                  09 Stephenville                
  3    241 Pande, Sabina                 09 Mary Queen o                
  4    431 Piercey, Kyla                 10 St. Francis                 
  5    142 Pynn, Alexia                  10 Holy Cross E                
  6     17 Pritchett, Leah               09 Bishop Feild                
  7    404 Peters, Eve                   09 St. Bonavent                
  8    158 Curtis, Sierra                10 Holy Family                 
  9    367 Whyte, Kendra                 09 St. Anne's A                
 10    212 Langdon, Rachael              10 MacDonald Drive             
 11     22 Hynes, Madison                09 Dunne Memorial A            
 12     95 Hayes-Gosse, Chloe            10 Hazelwood El                
 13    388 Murphy, Lucy                  09 St. Bernard'                
 14    475 Myron, Abigail                10 St. Matthew'                
 
Event 14  Boys Overhead Throw Grades 3&4
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     77 Simms, Daylen                 09 Goulds Eleme                
  2    503 Butt, Stefan                  09 Stephenville                
  3     54 Bath, Cameron                 09 Elizabeth Pa                
  4    310 Budgell, Logan                10 Riverside El                
  5    124 Carew, Brayden                09 Holy Cross E                
  6     55 Bath, Grayden                 09 Elizabeth Pa                
  7    205 Bowes, Luke                   09 MacDonald Drive             
  8     27 Whelan, Cameron               11 Dunne Memorial A            
  9    507 MacDonald, Isaac              09 Stephenville                
 10    357 Linehan, Luke                 09 St. Anne's A                
 11    424 Nixon, James                  09 St. Francis                 
 12    254 Croke, Riley                  09 Paradise Ele                
 13     33 Cooper, Gabriel               10 École des Gr                
 14     14 Halley-Green, Michael         10 Bishop Feild                
 15    550 Skinner, Alex                 09 Topsail Elem                
 16    247 Yabsley, Ben                  09 Mary Queen o                
 17    330 Froude, Drayton               10 Roncalli Ele                
Flight 2  Finals
  1    167 King, Max                     10 Holy Family                 
  2    552 Snook, Ben                    09 Topsail Elem                
  3     38 Juhel-Morin, Sacha            10 École des Gr                
  4     75 O'Rielly, Nolan               09 Goulds Eleme                
  5    491 Young, Reid                   10 St. Matthew'                
  6    332 Hooper, Alex                  09 Roncalli Ele                
  7    492 Bennett, Owen                 09 St. Michael'                
  8    122 Buckle, Aaden                 09 Holy Cross E                
  9    423 MacLellan, Liam               09 St. Francis                 
 10    112 Roberts, Jason                10 Hazelwood El                
 11    226 Burr, Julian                  09 Mary Queen o                
 12     39 Lahbib, Mohamed               10 École des Gr                
 13    130 Doyle, Jack                   10 Holy Cross E                
 14    203 Walsh, Alex                   09 Immaculate C                
 15    360 O'Keefe, Riley                09 St. Anne's A                
 16    215 O'Brien, Gavin                10 MacDonald Drive             
 17    436 Randell, Drew                 09 St. Francis                 
Flight 3  Finals
  1    518 Drover, Owen                  10 Stephenville                
  2     67 Randell, Brayden              09 Elizabeth Pa                
  3    383 Joyce, Brayden                10 St. Bernard'                
  4     70 Humphries, Riley              09 Goulds Eleme                
  5    111 Pottle, Clyde                 10 Hazelwood El                
  6    376 Campbell, Jacob               10 St. Bernard'                
  7    380 Doyle, Cohen                  10 St. Bernard'                
  8    182 Ryan, Luke                    10 Holy Family                 
  9      2 Bishop, Nathan                10 Acreman Elem                
 10    168 Lynch, Ian                    10 Holy Family                 
 11    193 Foote, Aiden                  10 Immaculate C                
 12    261 Fitzgerald, Cole              10 Paradise Ele                
 13    365 Power, Leo                    10 St. Anne's A                
 14    195 Hayward, Tony                 10 Immaculate C                
 15      7 Barrett, Solomon              09 Bishop Feild                
 16    531 Hayden, William               09 Topsail Elem                
 17    495 Messervey, Kyle               09 St. Michael'                
Flight 4  Finals
  1    210 Ivardi, Khyber                10 MacDonald Drive             
  2    396 Breakspear, Tyler             09 St. Bonavent                
  3      5 Reid, Jake                    10 Acreman Elem                
  4     11 Collins, Liam                 09 Bishop Feild                
  5    300 Sweeney, Cole                 09 Paradise Ele                
  6    334 Kehoe, Peter                  10 Roncalli Ele                
  7    487 White, Austin                 10 St. Matthew'                
  8    443 Andersen, Jonathan            09 St. George's                
  9    498 Wilton, Robbie                10 St. Thomas A                
 10    477 Nugent, Thomas                10 St. Matthew'                
 11    232 Evans, John                   09 Mary Queen o                
 12     86 Clarke, Nathan                10 Hazelwood El                
 13    500 Bennett, Denver               09 Stephenville                
 14    410 Whitten, Aaron                09 St. Bonavent                
 
Event 15  Girls Standing LJ Grades 3&4
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    244 Sheng, Teresa                 09 Mary Queen o                
  2    532 Hicks, Jayla                  09 Topsail Elem                
  3    447 Stafford, Elly                09 St. George's                
  4     92 Fowler, Leah                  09 Hazelwood El                
  5     31 Brake, Emmeline               09 École des Gr                
  6    351 Wilkins, Stella               10 Roncalli Ele                
  7    368 Williams, Brooklyn            10 St. Anne's A                
  8    173 Murphy, Kiley                 10 Holy Family                 
  9    515 Bennett, Sarah                10 Stephenville                
 10    393 Anderson, Leah                09 St. Bonavent                
 11    248 Young, Maelie                 09 Mary Queen o                
 12     69 Bulger, Emily                 09 Goulds Eleme                
 13    409 Shannahan, Adrienne           10 St. Bonavent                
 14    268 Holden, Kara                  10 Paradise Ele                
 15    321 Bambrick, Norah               10 Roncalli Ele                
 16     49 Sidjeck, Nejma                10 École des Gr                
 17    499 Baird, Amy                    09 Stephenville                
 18    230 Cook, Emma                    09 Mary Queen o                
Flight 2  Finals
  1    444 Bolger, Emily                 09 St. George's                
  2    497 Reid, Charlotte               09 St. Thomas A                
  3     13 Halley-Green, Lily            10 Bishop Feild                
  4    378 Dalton, Gracie                09 St. Bernard'                
  5    364 Power, Jenna                  10 St. Anne's A                
  6    316 Moores, Grace                 09 Riverside El                
  7    387 Mullowney, Neela              09 St. Bernard'                
  8     24 Tobin, Emma                   10 Dunne Memorial A            
  9    294 Rumsey, Olivia                09 Paradise Ele                
 10    484 Snow, Brooklyn                10 St. Matthew'                
 11    137 Lewis, Bridget                09 Holy Cross E                
 12    356 Hickey, Julia                 10 St. Anne's A                
 13    524 Burgess-Dalley, Quinn         09 Topsail Elem                
 14    181 Reynolds, Lily                09 Holy Family                 
 15    306 Heffernan, Georgia            09 Rennie's Riv                
 16    217 Quinlan, Sara                 10 MacDonald Drive             
 17    213 Malone, Eva                   10 MacDonald Drive             
 18    314 Kent, Shelby                  10 Riverside El                
Flight 3  Finals
  1     22 Hynes, Madison                09 Dunne Memorial A            
  2     12 Fortune, Olive                09 Bishop Feild                
  3    490 Yetman, Marchelle             09 St. Matthew'                
  4     21 Fleming, Hannah               10 Dunne Memorial A            
  5    408 Seymour, Anna                 10 St. Bonavent                
  6    388 Murphy, Lucy                  09 St. Bernard'                
  7    160 Druken, Gracie                09 Holy Family                 
  8    454 Butler, Adrianna              10 St. Matthew'                
  9    144 Spurrell, Ava                 09 Holy Cross E                
 10    303 Curnoe-Afanassiev, Portia     09 Rennie's Riv                
 11    528 Coveyduck, Ava                09 Topsail Elem                
 12     59 Clarke, Chloe                 09 Elizabeth Pa                
 13     63 Loveless, Abigail             09 Elizabeth Pa                
 14     91 Fitzgerald, Leah              10 Hazelwood El                
 15    305 Heffernan, Anna               09 Rennie's Riv                
 16    371 Dasilva, Emily                09 St. Augustin                
 17    416 Cadigan, Julianne             10 St. Francis                 
 18    510 Retieffe, Kenzie              09 Stephenville                
Flight 4  Finals
  1    114 St. John, Alexa               09 Hazelwood El                
  2    216 Pittman, Paige                11 MacDonald Drive             
  3    197 Lewis, Katie                  10 Immaculate C                
  4    372 Kavanagh, Madison             09 St. Augustin                
  5    200 Ryan, Leah                    09 Immaculate C                
  6    146 Strapp, Evelyn                10 Holy Cross E                
  7    417 Cadigan, Molly                09 St. Francis                 
  8    519 Holley, Jesalyn               10 Stephenville                
  9     20 Fitzgerald-Fagan, Olivia      10 Dunne Memorial A            
 10    309 Banoub, Georgina              10 Riverside El                
 11    270 Knight, Emma                  09 Paradise Ele                
 12     32 Campbell, Alexandra           09 École des Gr                
 13    426 Nurse, Caroline               09 St. Francis                 
 14      9 Caimanque, Maya               09 Bishop Feild                
 15    344 Rodgers, Abigail              10 Roncalli Ele                
 16    445 Boone, Katie                  09 St. George's                
 17    504 Gosse, Erica                  09 Stephenville                
 
Event 17  Boys Standing LJ Grades 3&4
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    521 Sharpe, Jack                  10 Stephenville                
  2    391 Sullivan, James               09 St. Bernard'                
  3    479 Palmason, Gabriel             10 St. Matthew'                
  4    439 Ryan, Liam                    09 St. Francis                 
  5     72 Mulrooney, Logan              09 Goulds Eleme                
  6    493 Bennett-Barry, Dustyn         09 St. Michael'                
  7     41 Lind, Sebastian               10 École des Gr                
  8    548 Simpson, Aiden                09 Topsail Elem                
  9      1 Bishop, Anthony               09 Acreman Elem                
 10    134 Healey, Riley                 10 Holy Cross E                
 11      6 Agnew, Berkley                10 Bishop Feild                
 12    223 Ash, Graeme                   09 Mary Queen o                
 13    323 Cleary, Jaxon                 10 Roncalli Ele                
 14    202 Wade, Jaden                   10 Immaculate C                
 15    170 Lynch, James                  09 Holy Family                 
 16     85 Bugden, Rhys                  10 Hazelwood El                
 17    299 Strickland, Connor            10 Paradise Ele                
Flight 2  Finals
  1    449 Al-Nahhal, Saif               10 St. Matthew'                
  2    495 Messervey, Kyle               09 St. Michael'                
  3    225 Branton, Maxwell              09 Mary Queen o                
  4    201 Terry, Andrew                 10 Immaculate C                
  5    327 Decker, Kyle                  10 Roncalli Ele                
  6    379 Dalton, Grady                 10 St. Bernard'                
  7    471 Keating, Matthew              10 St. Matthew'                
  8     77 Simms, Daylen                 09 Goulds Eleme                
  9    124 Carew, Brayden                09 Holy Cross E                
 10    529 Gamberg, Maximus              09 Topsail Elem                
 11    255 Devine-Herridge, Ethan        10 Paradise Ele                
 12     88 Corcoran, Lucas               10 Hazelwood El                
 13    358 Manning, Jackson              10 St. Anne's A                
 14    151 Bishop, Nathan                09 Holy Family                 
 15    405 Ring, Patrick                 09 St. Bonavent                
 16    494 Bryant, Daniel                09 St. Michael'                
Flight 3  Finals
  1     16 Parmiter, George              09 Bishop Feild                
  2    129 Dalton, Joseph                10 Holy Cross E                
  3    511 Styles, Liam                  09 Stephenville                
  4    310 Budgell, Logan                10 Riverside El                
  5    366 Wadman, James                 10 St. Anne's A                
  6    380 Doyle, Cohen                  10 St. Bernard'                
  7    432 Politi, Alexander             10 St. Francis                 
  8    530 Harrold, Zander               09 Topsail Elem                
  9     54 Bath, Cameron                 09 Elizabeth Pa                
 10    443 Andersen, Jonathan            09 St. George's                
 11     47 Richard, Kasem                09 École des Gr                
 12      4 Harnum, Nolan                 09 Acreman Elem                
 13    346 Rogers, Colin                 09 Roncalli Ele                
 14    271 Lane, Isaac                   09 Paradise Ele                
 15    394 Bennett, Grant                09 St. Bonavent                
 16    686 Boland, Joshua                   MacDonald Drive             
 17    517 Campbell, Ryder               10 Stephenville                
Flight 4  Finals
  1     75 O'Rielly, Nolan               09 Goulds Eleme                
  2    355 Griffin, Evan                 10 St. Anne's A                
  3    518 Drover, Owen                  10 Stephenville                
  4     80 Albaden, Mohamed              10 Hazelwood El                
  5    191 Winsor, Henry                 09 Holy Family                 
  6      2 Bishop, Nathan                10 Acreman Elem                
  7     10 Coady, Jack                   09 Bishop Feild                
  8    199 Nolan, Justus                 09 Immaculate C                
  9    500 Bennett, Denver               09 Stephenville                
 10     33 Cooper, Gabriel               10 École des Gr                
 11    446 Little, Alexander             09 St. George's                
 12    406 Rogers, Ej                    10 St. Bonavent                
 13    231 Davis, Jack                   09 Mary Queen o                
 14    413 Bartlett, Gabe                09 St. Francis                 
 15    311 Budgell, Lucas                10 Riverside El                
 16    206 Collingwood, Henry            10 MacDonald Drive             

TrackFest

Go To Top