Home Teacher Sponsor Rules FAQ
Track & Field

Start Lists and Lane/Order Assignment 5 and 6

Saturday, June 15, 2019

Entries last updated - Friday, 14th June, 2019 @ 11:33pm
                               
 
Event 19  Girls 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    735 Banoub, Maria                 07 Riverside El                
  2    559 Sharpe, Shayla                07 Acreman Elem                
  3    688 Howell, Lily                  08 MacDonald Drive             
  4    671 Williams, Sophia              08 Holy Family                 
  5    815 Martyn, Freya                 08 St. Francis                 
  6    653 Hickey, Mia                   07 Holy Cross E                
  7    598 Yoga, Aaliyah                 07 École des Gr                
  8    851 Ivany, Alyssa                 08 Stephenville                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    666 Lynch, Norah                  07 Holy Family                 
  2    590 Larouche, Breagh              07 École des Gr                
  3    821 Smith, Brooklyn               07 St. Kevin's                 
  4    582 Squires, Heather              07 Dunne Memorial A            
  5    624 Gushue, Brooklyn              07 Hazelwood El                
  6    689 Myrick, Eva                   08 MacDonald Drive             
  7    762 Smith, Leah                   08 Roncalli Ele                
  8    676 Curran, Presley               07 Immaculate C                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    691 Quinlan, Leah                 08 MacDonald Drive             
  2    733 Rose, Jorja                   08 Paradise Ele                
  3    670 Ryan, Allie                   07 Holy Family                 
  4    609 Dalley, Jaime                 08 Goulds Eleme                
  5    786 Dasilva, Gabriella            07 St. Augustin                
  6    599 Ash, Hilary                   07 Elizabeth Pa                
  7    765 Taylor, Billie                07 Roncalli Ele                
  8    737 Coates, Jocelyn               07 Riverside El                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    694 Adams, Grace                  07 Mary Queen o                
  2    794 Tremblett, Brianna            07 St. Augustin                
  3    591 Sidjeck, Angy                 07 École des Gr                
  4    577 Power, Gina                   08 Brookside In                
  5    833 McVean, Leah                  08 St. Matthew'                
  6    736 Butt, Destiny                 08 Riverside El                
  7    814 Davis, Rachel                 08 St. Francis                 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    816 Hillier, Sarah                08 St. George's                
  2    651 Heath, Kiera                  07 Holy Cross E                
  3    806 Lee, Addison                  08 St. Bonavent                
  4    610 Gaulton, Brianna              08 Goulds Eleme                
  5    682 Whelan, Brooke                08 Immaculate C                
  6    601 Bromley, Sarah                07 Elizabeth Pa                
  7    724 Greening, Kayla               07 Paradise Ele                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    647 Devereaux, Kiersten           08 Holy Cross E                
  2    795 Crane, Jada                   07 St. Bernard'                
  3    605 Ryan, Nyah                    08 Elizabeth Pa                
  4    697 Chislett, Lily                07 Mary Queen o                
  5    725 Kydd, Haley                   07 Paradise Ele                
  6    858 Bennett, Marley               07 Stephenville                
  7    837 Penney, Jena                  08 St. Matthew'                
  8    607 Clarke, Autumn                08 Goulds Eleme                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    564 Kerrivan, Haley               07 Bishop Feild                
  2    772 Lambe, Ava                    08 St. Anne's A                
  3    695 Arnold, Molly                 08 Mary Queen o                
  4    817 Snow, Anna                    07 St. George's                
  5    863 Emberly-Whalen, Sara          07 Stephenville                
  6    791 Newell, Marissa               07 St. Augustin                
  7    807 Morris, Charli                07 St. Bonavent                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1    844 Zahralyn, Waffa               07 St. Matthew'                
  2    747 Bonnell, Chloe                08 Roncalli Ele                
  3    618 Cummings, Jayme-Lynn          08 Hazelwood El                
  4    854 Shea, Victoria                08 Stephenville                
  5    579 Fleming, Abigail              07 Dunne Memorial A            
  6    557 George, Hannah                07 Acreman Elem                
  7    570 Taylor, Jaylyn                07 Bishop Feild                
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1    813 Corcoran-Cochrane, Leah       08 St. Francis                 
  2    679 Moriarity, Mckinlee           08 Immaculate C                
  3    561 Alberto, Sofia                07 Bishop Feild                
  4    625 Gushue, Ella                  08 Hazelwood El                
  5    779 Pomroy, Paige                 08 St. Anne's A                
  6    852 Morris, Kiley                 08 Stephenville                
  7    798 McEvoy, Eve                   08 St. Bernard'                
 
Event 21  Boys 60 Meter Dash Grades 5&6
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    558 Harnum, Brody                 07 Acreman Elem                
  2    606 Best, Joseph                  08 Goulds Eleme                
  3    848 Walsh, Zachary                07 St. Michael'                
  4    583 Banister, Gabriel             08 Eastside Ele                
  5    678 McGrath, Sam                  07 Immaculate C                
  6    785 Cobb, Cameron                 08 St. Augustin                
  7    648 Fallon, Nathan                08 Holy Cross E                
  8    602 Earle, Zachary                08 Elizabeth Pa                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    810 Whelan, Will                  08 St. Bonavent                
  2    719 Bastow, Matthew               07 Paradise Ele                
  3    594 Stroia, Calin                 07 École des Gr                
  4    608 Coady, Liam                   08 Goulds Eleme                
  5    864 Hinks, Deacon                 07 Stephenville                
  6    643 Whipple, Mason                08 Hazelwood El                
  7    604 Parsons, Cole                 07 Elizabeth Pa                
  8    575 Ash, Joel                     08 Brookside In                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    809 Shannahan, Simon              08 St. Bonavent                
  2    729 Montague, Jaxon               08 Paradise Ele                
  3    685 Hyde, Alexander               07 Lakecrest In                
  4    771 Kerrivan, Landon              08 St. Anne's A                
  5    793 Purcell, Scott                07 St. Augustin                
  6    636 Reardon, Colin                08 Hazelwood El                
  7    840 Sparkes, Chase                07 St. Matthew'                
  8    715 Thomas, Daniel                08 Mary Queen o                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    717 Winsor, Thomas                08 Mary Queen o                
  2    823 Callahan, Gabriel             08 St. Matthew'                
  3    641 Squires, Em (emerson)         08 Hazelwood El                
  4    739 Eddy, Logan                   07 Riverside El                
  5    820 Noseworthy, Jayden            07 St. Kevin's                 
  6    662 Brake, Zachary                07 Holy Family                 
  7    588 Hinchey, Graysen              07 École des Gr                
  8    778 Picco, Jared                  08 St. Anne's A                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    681 Smith, Cody                   07 Immaculate C                
  2    568 Ratsimandresy, Ntsoa          08 Bishop Feild                
  3    668 Murray, Solomon               08 Holy Family                 
  4    652 Hickey, Gussie                08 Holy Cross E                
  5    731 Noseworthy, Graham            07 Paradise Ele                
  6    768 Careen, Jack                  08 St. Anne's A                
  7    822 Trahey, Owen                  07 St. Kevin's                 
  8    866 Simon, Griffon                07 Stephenville                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    657 McGrath, Zachary              08 Holy Cross E                
  2    687 Douglas, Aiden                07 MacDonald Drive             
  3    783 Bickford, Tyler               08 St. Augustin                
  4    597 Whitty, Nevyn                 07 École des Gr                
  5    600 Boland, Nathan                07 Elizabeth Pa                
  6    665 Hickey, Dylan                 08 Holy Family                 
  7    824 Dillon, Elijah                08 St. Matthew'                
 
Event 23  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    863 Emberly-Whalen, Sara          07 Stephenville                
  2    836 O'Dea, Reese                  08 St. Matthew'                
  3    580 Hynes, Savannah               07 Dunne Memorial A            
  4    852 Morris, Kiley                 08 Stephenville                
  5    814 Davis, Rachel                 08 St. Francis                 
  6    673 Baldwin, Cheyanne             08 Immaculate C                
  7    784 Clarke, Jorja                 07 St. Augustin                
  8    610 Gaulton, Brianna              08 Goulds Eleme                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    845 Bennett-Barry, Cobi           08 St. Michael'                
  2    611 Rolls, Jenna                  08 Goulds Eleme                
  3    787 Dwyer, Lena-Bella             07 St. Augustin                
  4    831 Jennings, Brooklyn            08 St. Matthew'                
  5    736 Butt, Destiny                 08 Riverside El                
  6    561 Alberto, Sofia                07 Bishop Feild                
  7    858 Bennett, Marley               07 Stephenville                
  8    581 Ryan, Claire                  08 Dunne Memorial A            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    842 Wright, Rachel                07 St. Matthew'                
  2    675 Costello, Chloe               08 Immaculate C                
  3    660 Ryan, Nola                    08 Holy Cross E                
  4    599 Ash, Hilary                   07 Elizabeth Pa                
  5    730 Murphy, Katelyn               08 Paradise Ele                
  6    615 Burke, Madison                07 Hazelwood El                
  7    706 Mosey, Alicia                 08 Mary Queen o                
  8    671 Williams, Sophia              08 Holy Family                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    846 King, Mya                     07 St. Michael'                
  2    774 Maher, Leah                   08 St. Anne's A                
  3    750 Coady, Kylee                  08 Roncalli Ele                
  4    560 Taylor, Brooke                08 Acreman Elem                
  5    727 Making, Laura                 07 Paradise Ele                
  6    666 Lynch, Norah                  07 Holy Family                 
  7    640 Spurrell, Grace               07 Hazelwood El                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    728 McDonald, Abby                08 Paradise Ele                
  2    651 Heath, Kiera                  07 Holy Cross E                
  3    813 Corcoran-Cochrane, Leah       08 St. Francis                 
  4    854 Shea, Victoria                08 Stephenville                
  5    821 Smith, Brooklyn               07 St. Kevin's                 
  6    703 Goulart, Sienna               07 Mary Queen o                
  7    559 Sharpe, Shayla                07 Acreman Elem                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    689 Myrick, Eva                   08 MacDonald Drive             
  2    859 Bugden, Samantha              07 Stephenville                
  3    776 Meade, Claire                 08 St. Anne's A                
  4    798 McEvoy, Eve                   08 St. Bernard'                
  5    754 Gardiner, Klaire              08 Roncalli Ele                
  6    582 Squires, Heather              07 Dunne Memorial A            
  7    742 Spurrell, Katie               07 Riverside El                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    585 Cooper, Evelyne               08 École des Gr                
  2    856 Young, Bobby                  08 Stephenville                
  3    688 Howell, Lily                  08 MacDonald Drive             
  4    609 Dalley, Jaime                 08 Goulds Eleme                
  5    570 Taylor, Jaylyn                07 Bishop Feild                
  6    800 Sharp, Madeline               07 St. Bernard'                
  7    752 Fifield, Victoria             08 Roncalli Ele                
  8    712 Scott, Anna                   07 Mary Queen o                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1    847 Meaney, Sierra                08 St. Michael'                
  2    818 Bennett, Ceili                07 St. Kevin's                 
  3    691 Quinlan, Leah                 08 MacDonald Drive             
  4    789 Gear, Alexis                  08 St. Augustin                
  5    639 Sherriffs, Kate               07 Hazelwood El                
  6    796 Hodder, Amber                 07 St. Bernard'                
  7    676 Curran, Presley               07 Immaculate C                
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1    574 Whiteway, Ava-Gale            07 Bishop Feild                
  2    670 Ryan, Allie                   07 Holy Family                 
  3    557 George, Hannah                07 Acreman Elem                
  4    741 Parsons, Mackenzie            07 Riverside El                
  5    775 McGrath, Sarah                08 St. Anne's A                
  6    591 Sidjeck, Angy                 07 École des Gr                
  7    647 Devereaux, Kiersten           08 Holy Cross E                
 
Event 24  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Grades 5&6
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    719 Bastow, Matthew               07 Paradise Ele                
  2    739 Eddy, Logan                   07 Riverside El                
  3    655 Kroeker, Noah                 07 Holy Cross E                
  4    819 Evoy, Tyler                   07 St. Kevin's                 
  5    606 Best, Joseph                  08 Goulds Eleme                
  6    790 Gear, Kameron                 07 St. Augustin                
  7    717 Winsor, Thomas                08 Mary Queen o                
  8    867 St.croix, Pierre              07 Stephenville                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    839 Slade, Colin                  08 St. Matthew'                
  2    558 Harnum, Brody                 07 Acreman Elem                
  3    596 Thoms, Jack                   08 École des Gr                
  4    583 Banister, Gabriel             08 Eastside Ele                
  5    662 Brake, Zachary                07 Holy Family                 
  6    768 Careen, Jack                  08 St. Anne's A                
  7    864 Hinks, Deacon                 07 Stephenville                
  8    799 Power, Kelton                 07 St. Bernard'                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    663 Greene, Zachary               08 Holy Family                 
  2    849 Reid, Philip                  07 St. Thomas A                
  3    755 Greenland, Lucas              08 Roncalli Ele                
  4    726 MacDonald, Ben                08 Paradise Ele                
  5    823 Callahan, Gabriel             08 St. Matthew'                
  6    848 Walsh, Zachary                07 St. Michael'                
  7    674 Bell, Cameron                 07 Immaculate C                
  8    588 Hinchey, Graysen              07 École des Gr                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    604 Parsons, Cole                 07 Elizabeth Pa                
  2    710 Pardy, Jackson                07 Mary Queen o                
  3    669 Rideout, Luke                 07 Holy Family                 
  4    654 Kennedy, James                08 Holy Cross E                
  5    850 Barron, Dylan                 08 Stephenville                
  6    756 Oduekun, Dami                 07 Roncalli Ele                
  7    578 Anderson-Williams, Tanner     07 Dunne Memorial A            
  8    629 Mahoney, Thomas               08 Hazelwood El                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    711 Pittman, Mark                 07 Mary Queen o                
  2    793 Purcell, Scott                07 St. Augustin                
  3    743 Spurrell, Mark                08 Riverside El                
  4    628 Lush, Sawyer                  08 Hazelwood El                
  5    648 Fallon, Nathan                08 Holy Cross E                
  6    602 Earle, Zachary                08 Elizabeth Pa                
  7    822 Trahey, Owen                  07 St. Kevin's                 
  8    767 Callahan, Patrick             08 St. Anne's A                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    637 Roberts, Simon                08 Hazelwood El                
  2    769 Foley, Owen                   08 St. Anne's A                
  3    797 Labonte, Alex                 08 St. Bernard'                
  4    766 Wang, Brian                   07 Roncalli Ele                
  5    866 Simon, Griffon                07 Stephenville                
  6    589 Kouam, Louis-Michel           08 École des Gr                
  7    838 Purchase, John                08 St. Matthew'                
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    858 Bennett, Marley               07 Stephenville                
  2    647 Devereaux, Kiersten           08 Holy Cross E                
  3    675 Costello, Chloe               08 Immaculate C                
  4    770 Healey, Kenedi                08 St. Anne's A                
  5    666 Lynch, Norah                  07 Holy Family                 
  6    855 Simon, Gabrielle              08 Stephenville                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    795 Crane, Jada                   07 St. Bernard'                
  2    683 Woodford, Abby                08 Immaculate C                
  3    560 Taylor, Brooke                08 Acreman Elem                
  4    580 Hynes, Savannah               07 Dunne Memorial A            
  5    758 Scott, Ella                   08 Roncalli Ele                
  6    626 Hillier, Myah                 08 Hazelwood El                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    737 Coates, Jocelyn               07 Riverside El                
  2    713 Scott, Kelsey                 08 Mary Queen o                
  3    649 Fewer, Peyton                 08 Holy Cross E                
  4    730 Murphy, Katelyn               08 Paradise Ele                
  5    804 Goodyear, Claire              07 St. Bonavent                
  6    563 Binetti, Gianna               08 Bishop Feild                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    853 Samms, Taylor                 08 Stephenville                
  2    601 Bromley, Sarah                07 Elizabeth Pa                
  3    659 Penney, Anastasia             08 Holy Cross E                
  4    698 Emberley, Isabella            08 Mary Queen o                
  5    679 Moriarity, Mckinlee           08 Immaculate C                
  6    621 Esperanza, Sofia              08 Hazelwood El                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    773 Leonard, Emma                 08 St. Anne's A                
  2    817 Snow, Anna                    07 St. George's                
  3    714 Sullivan, Clara               08 Mary Queen o                
  4    633 Philpott, Grace               08 Hazelwood El                
  5    728 McDonald, Abby                08 Paradise Ele                
  6    825 Essam, Maryam                 07 St. Matthew'                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    818 Bennett, Ceili                07 St. Kevin's                 
  2    722 Dillon, Sienna                07 Paradise Ele                
  3    744 Afonso, Ava                   07 Roncalli Ele                
  4    605 Ryan, Nyah                    08 Elizabeth Pa                
  5    577 Power, Gina                   08 Brookside In                
  6    800 Sharp, Madeline               07 St. Bernard'                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    830 Healey, Sophia                08 St. Matthew'                
  2    854 Shea, Victoria                08 Stephenville                
  3    760 Shugarue, Emily               08 Roncalli Ele                
  4    813 Corcoran-Cochrane, Leah       08 St. Francis                 
  5    865 Samms, Lydia                  07 Stephenville                
  6    784 Clarke, Jorja                 07 St. Augustin                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1    598 Yoga, Aaliyah                 07 École des Gr                
  2    571 Taylor, Mary                  07 Bishop Feild                
  3    670 Ryan, Allie                   07 Holy Family                 
  4    791 Newell, Marissa               07 St. Augustin                
  5    556 Bishop, Jolene                08 Acreman Elem                
  6    781 Power, Maggie                 08 St. Anne's A                
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1    788 Fowler, Georgia               07 St. Augustin                
  2    590 Larouche, Breagh              07 École des Gr                
  3    834 Mitchell, Ava                 07 St. Matthew'                
  4    573 Walsh, Sophie                 08 Bishop Feild                
  5    861 Cormier, Skyler               07 Stephenville                
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash Grades 5&6
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    782 Withers, Tyson                08 St. Anne's A                
  2    575 Ash, Joel                     08 Brookside In                
  3    657 McGrath, Zachary              08 Holy Cross E                
  4    558 Harnum, Brody                 07 Acreman Elem                
  5    819 Evoy, Tyler                   07 St. Kevin's                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    608 Coady, Liam                   08 Goulds Eleme                
  2    661 Strapp, Gerald                08 Holy Cross E                
  3    692 Walsh, Declan                 08 MacDonald Drive             
  4    832 Johnson, Tyson                08 St. Matthew'                
  5    576 Avery, Ben                    07 Brookside In                
  6    777 O'Keefe, Hunter               08 St. Anne's A                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    597 Whitty, Nevyn                 07 École des Gr                
  2    630 Murphy, Connor                07 Hazelwood El                
  3    709 Nunes, Aubrey                 07 Mary Queen o                
  4    867 St.croix, Pierre              07 Stephenville                
  5    723 Elliott, Andrew               08 Paradise Ele                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    699 Evans, Benjamin               07 Mary Queen o                
  2    668 Murray, Solomon               08 Holy Family                 
  3    740 Newbury, Finley               08 Riverside El                
  4    732 Pinsent, Jeffrey              08 Paradise Ele                
  5    841 Woodford, William             08 St. Matthew'                
  6    684 Almutawa, Jassem              08 Lakecrest In                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    638 Sears, Lucas                  07 Hazelwood El                
  2    810 Whelan, Will                  08 St. Bonavent                
  3    594 Stroia, Calin                 07 École des Gr                
  4    860 Bullen, Tristen               07 Stephenville                
  5    704 LeBlanc, Sawyer               07 Mary Queen o                
  6    600 Boland, Nathan                07 Elizabeth Pa                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1    678 McGrath, Sam                  07 Immaculate C                
  2    850 Barron, Dylan                 08 Stephenville                
  3    635 Pottle, Sebastian             08 Hazelwood El                
  4    667 Murphy, Perry                 08 Holy Family                 
  5    687 Douglas, Aiden                07 MacDonald Drive             
  6    604 Parsons, Cole                 07 Elizabeth Pa                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    652 Hickey, Gussie                08 Holy Cross E                
  2    866 Simon, Griffon                07 Stephenville                
  3    820 Noseworthy, Jayden            07 St. Kevin's                 
  4    685 Hyde, Alexander               07 Lakecrest In                
  5    790 Gear, Kameron                 07 St. Augustin                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1    738 Dalton, Isaiah                08 Riverside El                
  2    681 Smith, Cody                   07 Immaculate C                
  3    811 Wright, Elliot                07 St. Bonavent                
  4    588 Hinchey, Graysen              07 École des Gr                
  5    783 Bickford, Tyler               08 St. Augustin                
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1    578 Anderson-Williams, Tanner     07 Dunne Memorial A            
  2    849 Reid, Philip                  07 St. Thomas A                
  3    843 Young, Cameron                08 St. Matthew'                
  4    721 Crane, Nathan                 08 Paradise Ele                
  5    603 Fleet, Jacob                  08 Elizabeth Pa                
 
Event 27  Girls 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    571 Taylor, Mary                  07 Bishop Feild                
  2    795 Crane, Jada                   07 St. Bernard'                
  3    601 Bromley, Sarah                07 Elizabeth Pa                
  4    616 Chibrikova, Kate              08 Hazelwood El                
  5    851 Ivany, Alyssa                 08 Stephenville                
  6    718 Yetman, Clara                 08 Mary Queen o                
  7    658 O'Brien, Briane               08 Holy Cross E                
  8    803 French, Claire                07 St. Bonavent                
  9    741 Parsons, Mackenzie            07 Riverside El                
 10    859 Bugden, Samantha              07 Stephenville                
 11    746 Baker, Sarah                  07 Roncalli Ele                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    817 Snow, Anna                    07 St. George's                
  2    605 Ryan, Nyah                    08 Elizabeth Pa                
  3    556 Bishop, Jolene                08 Acreman Elem                
  4    725 Kydd, Haley                   07 Paradise Ele                
  5    680 Ryan, Brooklyn                07 Immaculate C                
  6    791 Newell, Marissa               07 St. Augustin                
  7    204 Drake, Ava                    08 Roncalli Ele                
  8    826 Fancey, Olivia                08 St. Matthew'                
  9    566 O'Brien, Kiran                07 Bishop Feild                
 10    779 Pomroy, Paige                 08 St. Anne's A                
 11    696 Ash, Lauren                   07 Mary Queen o                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    645 Buckle, Lila                  07 Holy Cross E                
  2    789 Gear, Alexis                  08 St. Augustin                
  3    734 Snow, Hannah                  07 Paradise Ele                
  4    865 Samms, Lydia                  07 Stephenville                
  5    772 Lambe, Ava                    08 St. Anne's A                
  6    737 Coates, Jocelyn               07 Riverside El                
  7    816 Hillier, Sarah                08 St. George's                
  8    761 Skinner, Megan                07 Roncalli Ele                
  9    677 Hayward, Chelsea              08 Immaculate C                
 10    828 Goodland, Maria               08 St. Matthew'                
 11    615 Burke, Madison                07 Hazelwood El                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    862 Cornish, Logan                07 Stephenville                
  2    720 Collins, Emma                 07 Paradise Ele                
  3    700 Evans, Lucy                   07 Mary Queen o                
  4    562 Best, Hannah                  07 Bishop Feild                
  5    622 Fleming, Sophia               07 Hazelwood El                
  6    808 Seymour, Ava                  08 St. Bonavent                
  7    825 Essam, Maryam                 07 St. Matthew'                
  8    742 Spurrell, Katie               07 Riverside El                
  9    646 Devereaux, Ella               08 Holy Cross E                
 10    787 Dwyer, Lena-Bella             07 St. Augustin                
 11    581 Ryan, Claire                  08 Dunne Memorial A            
 
Event 28  Boys 600 Meter Run Grades 5&6
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    860 Bullen, Tristen               07 Stephenville                
  2    811 Wright, Elliot                07 St. Bonavent                
  3    656 McGie, Alex                   08 Holy Cross E                
  4    726 MacDonald, Ben                08 Paradise Ele                
  5    578 Anderson-Williams, Tanner     07 Dunne Memorial A            
  6    687 Douglas, Aiden                07 MacDonald Drive             
  7    704 LeBlanc, Sawyer               07 Mary Queen o                
  8    829 Goodland, Samuel              08 St. Matthew'                
  9    668 Murray, Solomon               08 Holy Family                 
 10    857 Young, Glen                   08 Stephenville                
 11    627 Kenny, Declan                 08 Hazelwood El                
 12    780 Power, Ben                    08 St. Anne's A                
 13    596 Thoms, Jack                   08 École des Gr                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    684 Almutawa, Jassem              08 Lakecrest In                
  2    635 Pottle, Sebastian             08 Hazelwood El                
  3    835 Moore, James                  08 St. Matthew'                
  4    568 Ratsimandresy, Ntsoa          08 Bishop Feild                
  5    608 Coady, Liam                   08 Goulds Eleme                
  6    644 Boland, Ty                    08 Holy Cross E                
  7    820 Noseworthy, Jayden            07 St. Kevin's                 
  8    771 Kerrivan, Landon              08 St. Anne's A                
  9    715 Thomas, Daniel                08 Mary Queen o                
 10    595 Thériault, Rowan              07 École des Gr                
 11    723 Elliott, Andrew               08 Paradise Ele                
 12    667 Murphy, Perry                 08 Holy Family                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    699 Evans, Benjamin               07 Mary Queen o                
  2    642 St. John, Jacob               07 Hazelwood El                
  3    805 Holden, Jake                  07 St. Bonavent                
  4    819 Evoy, Tyler                   07 St. Kevin's                 
  5    692 Walsh, Declan                 08 MacDonald Drive             
  6    743 Spurrell, Mark                08 Riverside El                
  7    721 Crane, Nathan                 08 Paradise Ele                
  8    655 Kroeker, Noah                 07 Holy Cross E                
  9    783 Bickford, Tyler               08 St. Augustin                
 10    766 Wang, Brian                   07 Roncalli Ele                
 11    827 Fang, Evan                    07 St. Matthew'                
 12    799 Power, Kelton                 07 St. Bernard'                
 
Event 29  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hazelwood Elementary  'A'                                    
     1) #619 Curlew, Haylee 07          2) #615 Burke, Madison 07         
     3) #616 Chibrikova, Kate 08        4) #622 Fleming, Sophia 07        
  2  Goulds Elementary  'A'                                       
     1) #612 Willcott, Ava 08           2) #610 Gaulton, Brianna 08       
     3) #611 Rolls, Jenna 08            4) #609 Dalley, Jaime 08          
  3  Stephenville Middle School  'A'                              
     1) #858 Bennett, Marley 07         2) #861 Cormier, Skyler 07        
     3) #862 Cornish, Logan 07          4) #865 Samms, Lydia 07           
  4  MacDonald Drive Elementary  'A'                              
     1) #689 Myrick, Eva 08             2) #688 Howell, Lily 08           
     3) #690 O'Neill, Lyla 08           4) #691 Quinlan, Leah 08          
  5  Bishop Feild  'A'                                            
     1) #571 Taylor, Mary 07            2) #561 Alberto, Sofia 07         
     3) #564 Kerrivan, Haley 07         4) #566 O'Brien, Kiran 07         
  6  Paradise Elementary  'A'                                     
     1) #722 Dillon, Sienna 07          2) #728 McDonald, Abby 08         
     3) #733 Rose, Jorja 08             4) #730 Murphy, Katelyn 08        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  St. Bernard's Elementary  'A'                                
     1) #796 Hodder, Amber 07           2) #800 Sharp, Madeline 07        
     3) #798 McEvoy, Eve 08             4) #795 Crane, Jada 07            
  2  Hazelwood Elementary  'B'                                    
     1) #640 Spurrell, Grace 07         2) #613 Bouzane, Kailey 07        
     3) #614 Bouzane, Kiana 07          4) #631 Murray, Emma 07           
  3  St. Anne's Academy /dunvil  'A'                              
     1) #774 Maher, Leah 08             2) #781 Power, Maggie 08          
     3) #775 McGrath, Sarah 08          4) #776 Meade, Claire 08          
  4  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'C'                                  
     1) #695 Arnold, Molly 08           2) #705 McNeil, Jenna 08          
     3) #702 Goobie, Lundon 08          4) #708 Murrin, Isabella 08       
  5  École des Grands-Vents  'A'                                  
     1) #586 Dubuc, Mairead 07          2) #591 Sidjeck, Angy 07          
     3) #590 Larouche, Breagh 07        4) #598 Yoga, Aaliyah 07          
  6  Roncalli Elementry/SJ  'A'                                   
     1) #758 Scott, Ella 08             2) #750 Coady, Kylee 08           
     3) #753 Foley, Mckenna 08          4) #760 Shugarue, Emily 08        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Holy Cross El / Holyrood  'A'                                
     1) #653 Hickey, Mia 07             2) #651 Heath, Kiera 07           
     3) #659 Penney, Anastasia 08       4) #645 Buckle, Lila 07           
  2  Bishop Feild  'B'                                            
     1) #562 Best, Hannah 07            2) #567 Oliver, Rilynne 07        
     3) #569 Raymond, Arielle 08        4) #574 Whiteway, Ava-Gale 07     
  3  St. Augustine's Elementary Sch  'A'                          
     1) #784 Clarke, Jorja 07           2) #786 Dasilva, Gabriella 07     
     3) #788 Fowler, Georgia 07         4) #794 Tremblett, Brianna 07     
  4  Immaculate Conc. S /coll  'A'                                
     1) #676 Curran, Presley 07         2) #679 Moriarity, Mckinlee 08    
     3) #680 Ryan, Brooklyn 07          4) #683 Woodford, Abby 08         
  5  Paradise Elementary  'B'                                     
     1) #724 Greening, Kayla 07         2) #734 Snow, Hannah 07           
     3) #727 Making, Laura 07           4) #720 Collins, Emma 07          
  6  Roncalli Elementry/SJ  'B'                                   
     1) #745 Alayco, Minnie 07          2) #759 Shearman, Sophia 07       
     3) #761 Skinner, Megan 07          4) #744 Afonso, Ava 07            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Riverside Elementary School  'A'                             
     1) #742 Spurrell, Katie 07         2) #736 Butt, Destiny 08          
     3) #741 Parsons, Mackenzie 07      4) #737 Coates, Jocelyn 07        
  2  St. Matthew's Elem  'B'                                      
     1) #842 Wright, Rachel 07          2) #830 Healey, Sophia 08         
     3) #825 Essam, Maryam 07           4) #844 Zahralyn, Waffa 07        
  3  St. Anne's Academy /dunvil  'B'                              
     1) #770 Healey, Kenedi 08          2) #779 Pomroy, Paige 08          
     3) #773 Leonard, Emma 08           4) #772 Lambe, Ava 08             
  4  Holy Cross El / Holyrood  'B'                                
     1) #650 Healey, Hannah 08          2) #649 Fewer, Peyton 08          
     3) #658 O'Brien, Briane 08         4) #646 Devereaux, Ella 08        
  5  Roncalli Elementry/SJ  'C'                                   
     1) #748 Chaulk, Jaida 08           2) #763 Smith, Madison 08         
     3) #762 Smith, Leah 08             4) #757 Penney, Sarah 08          
  6  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'B'                                  
     1) #697 Chislett, Lily 07          2) #703 Goulart, Sienna 07        
     3) #694 Adams, Grace 07            4) #716 Veitch, Isabella 07       
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Stephenville Elementary  'A'                                 
     1) #854 Shea, Victoria 08          2) #853 Samms, Taylor 08          
     3) #855 Simon, Gabrielle 08        4) #851 Ivany, Alyssa 08          
  2  St. Matthew's Elem  'A'                                      
     1) #826 Fancey, Olivia 08          2) #834 Mitchell, Ava 07          
     3) #836 O'Dea, Reese 08            4) #828 Goodland, Maria 08        
  3  Acreman Elementary  'A'                                      
     1) #557 George, Hannah 07          2) #560 Taylor, Brooke 08         
     3) #559 Sharpe, Shayla 07          4) #556 Bishop, Jolene 08         
  4  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'A'                                  
     1) #701 Foote-Croft, Ella 07       2) #712 Scott, Anna 07            
     3) #693 Achiek, Athiei 08          4) #707 Murphy, Claire 07         
  5  St. Augustine's Elementary Sch  'B'                          
     1) #787 Dwyer, Lena-Bella 07       2) #789 Gear, Alexis 08           
     3) #791 Newell, Marissa 07         4) #792 Parsons, Summer 07        
 
Event 30  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Grades 5&6
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Riverside Elementary School  'A'                             
     1) #738 Dalton, Isaiah 08          2) #743 Spurrell, Mark 08         
     3) #739 Eddy, Logan 07             4) #740 Newbury, Finley 08        
  2  St. Matthew's Elem  'B'                                      
     1) #840 Sparkes, Chase 07          2) #827 Fang, Evan 07             
     3) #824 Dillon, Elijah 08          4) #832 Johnson, Tyson 08         
  3  St. Anne's Academy /dunvil  'A'                              
     1) #777 O'Keefe, Hunter 08         2) #778 Picco, Jared 08           
     3) #780 Power, Ben 08              4) #771 Kerrivan, Landon 08       
  4  Holy Cross El / Holyrood  'A'                                
     1) #652 Hickey, Gussie 08          2) #644 Boland, Ty 08             
     3) #656 McGie, Alex 08             4) #661 Strapp, Gerald 08         
  5  École des Grands-Vents  'A'                                  
     1) #593 Stone, Henry 08            2) #594 Stroia, Calin 07          
     3) #588 Hinchey, Graysen 07        4) #597 Whitty, Nevyn 07          
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  St. Anne's Academy /dunvil  'B'                              
     1) #767 Callahan, Patrick 08       2) #768 Careen, Jack 08           
     3) #782 Withers, Tyson 08          4) #769 Foley, Owen 08            
  2  Holy Cross El / Holyrood  'B'                                
     1) #657 McGrath, Zachary 08        2) #654 Kennedy, James 08         
     3) #648 Fallon, Nathan 08          4) #655 Kroeker, Noah 07          
  3  École des Grands-Vents  'B'                                  
     1) #592 Snow, Keagan 08            2) #595 Thériault, Rowan 07       
     3) #584 Billard, Nash 08           4) #596 Thoms, Jack 08            
  4  Hazelwood Elementary  'A'                                    
     1) #620 Dillon, Christopher 07     2) #638 Sears, Lucas 07           
     3) #617 Connolly, Noah 07          4) #636 Reardon, Colin 08         
  5  Paradise Elementary  'A'                                     
     1) #719 Bastow, Matthew 07         2) #721 Crane, Nathan 08          
     3) #723 Elliott, Andrew 08         4) #731 Noseworthy, Graham 07     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Mary Queen of Peace/SJ  'A'                                  
     1) #709 Nunes, Aubrey 07           2) #710 Pardy, Jackson 07         
     3) #699 Evans, Benjamin 07         4) #704 LeBlanc, Sawyer 07        
  2  Holy Family School /par  'A'                                 
     1) #665 Hickey, Dylan 08           2) #663 Greene, Zachary 08        
     3) #667 Murphy, Perry 08           4) #668 Murray, Solomon 08        
  3  St. Matthew's Elem  'A'                                      
     1) #841 Woodford, William 08       2) #829 Goodland, Samuel 08       
     3) #835 Moore, James 08            4) #838 Purchase, John 08         
  4  Stephenville Middle School  'A'                              
     1) #860 Bullen, Tristen 07         2) #867 St.croix, Pierre 07       
     3) #864 Hinks, Deacon 07           4) #866 Simon, Griffon 07         
  5  St. Augustine's Elementary Sch  'A'                          
     1) #783 Bickford, Tyler 08         2) #785 Cobb, Cameron 08          
     3) #790 Gear, Kameron 07           4) #793 Purcell, Scott 07         
 
Event 31  Girls Overhead Throw Grades 5&6
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    650 Healey, Hannah                08 Holy Cross E                
  2    796 Hodder, Amber                 07 St. Bernard'                
  3    639 Sherriffs, Kate               07 Hazelwood El                
  4    640 Spurrell, Grace               07 Hazelwood El                
  5    816 Hillier, Sarah                08 St. George's                
  6    814 Davis, Rachel                 08 St. Francis                 
  7    834 Mitchell, Ava                 07 St. Matthew'                
  8    846 King, Mya                     07 St. Michael'                
  9    788 Fowler, Georgia               07 St. Augustin                
 10    757 Penney, Sarah                 08 Roncalli Ele                
 11    720 Collins, Emma                 07 Paradise Ele                
 12    865 Samms, Lydia                  07 Stephenville                
 13    581 Ryan, Claire                  08 Dunne Memorial A            
 14    574 Whiteway, Ava-Gale            07 Bishop Feild                
 15    587 Hickey, Maxyme                07 École des Gr                
Flight 2  Finals
  1    847 Meaney, Sierra                08 St. Michael'                
  2    770 Healey, Kenedi                08 St. Anne's A                
  3    693 Achiek, Athiei                08 Mary Queen o                
  4    801 Chafe, Abbi                   07 St. Bonavent                
  5    689 Myrick, Eva                   08 MacDonald Drive             
  6    855 Simon, Gabrielle              08 Stephenville                
  7    705 McNeil, Jenna                 08 Mary Queen o                
  8    572 Walsh, Cadence                08 Bishop Feild                
  9    560 Taylor, Brooke                08 Acreman Elem                
 10    837 Penney, Jena                  08 St. Matthew'                
 11    625 Gushue, Ella                  08 Hazelwood El                
 12    807 Morris, Charli                07 St. Bonavent                
 13    682 Whelan, Brooke                08 Immaculate C                
 14    612 Willcott, Ava                 08 Goulds Eleme                
 15    833 McVean, Leah                  08 St. Matthew'                
Flight 3  Finals
  1    690 O'Neill, Lyla                 08 MacDonald Drive             
  2    673 Baldwin, Cheyanne             08 Immaculate C                
  3    853 Samms, Taylor                 08 Stephenville                
  4    734 Snow, Hannah                  07 Paradise Ele                
  5    787 Dwyer, Lena-Bella             07 St. Augustin                
  6    664 Hall, Laura                   07 Holy Family                 
  7    585 Cooper, Evelyne               08 École des Gr                
  8    776 Meade, Claire                 08 St. Anne's A                
  9    557 George, Hannah                07 Acreman Elem                
 10    716 Veitch, Isabella              07 Mary Queen o                
 11    751 Fancy, Jane                   07 Roncalli Ele                
 12    660 Ryan, Nola                    08 Holy Cross E                
 13    815 Martyn, Freya                 08 St. Francis                 
 14    861 Cormier, Skyler               07 Stephenville                
 15    580 Hynes, Savannah               07 Dunne Memorial A            
Flight 4  Finals
  1    792 Parsons, Summer               07 St. Augustin                
  2    781 Power, Maggie                 08 St. Anne's A                
  3    845 Bennett-Barry, Cobi           08 St. Michael'                
  4    679 Moriarity, Mckinlee           08 Immaculate C                
  5    735 Banoub, Maria                 07 Riverside El                
  6    607 Clarke, Autumn                08 Goulds Eleme                
  7    565 McKeown, Maia                 08 Bishop Feild                
  8    672 Young, Katie                  07 Holy Family                 
  9    722 Dillon, Sienna                07 Paradise Ele                
 10    765 Taylor, Billie                07 Roncalli Ele                
 11    862 Cornish, Logan                07 Stephenville                
 12    856 Young, Bobby                  08 Stephenville                
 13    586 Dubuc, Mairead                07 École des Gr                
 14    653 Hickey, Mia                   07 Holy Cross E                
 15    579 Fleming, Abigail              07 Dunne Memorial A            
 
Event 32  Boys Overhead Throw Grades 5&6
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    634 Pittman, Luke                 08 Hazelwood El                
  2    777 O'Keefe, Hunter               08 St. Anne's A                
  3    663 Greene, Zachary               08 Holy Family                 
  4    710 Pardy, Jackson                07 Mary Queen o                
  5    589 Kouam, Louis-Michel           08 École des Gr                
  6    857 Young, Glen                   08 Stephenville                
  7    709 Nunes, Aubrey                 07 Mary Queen o                
  8    838 Purchase, John                08 St. Matthew'                
  9    642 St. John, Jacob               07 Hazelwood El                
 10    719 Bastow, Matthew               07 Paradise Ele                
Flight 2  Finals
  1    648 Fallon, Nathan                08 Holy Cross E                
  2    686 Boland, Joshua                   MacDonald Drive             
  3    595 Thériault, Rowan              07 École des Gr                
  4    755 Greenland, Lucas              08 Roncalli Ele                
  5    715 Thomas, Daniel                08 Mary Queen o                
  6    835 Moore, James                  08 St. Matthew'                
  7    729 Montague, Jaxon               08 Paradise Ele                
  8    593 Stone, Henry                  08 École des Gr                
  9    782 Withers, Tyson                08 St. Anne's A                
 10    674 Bell, Cameron                 07 Immaculate C                
Flight 3  Finals
  1    850 Barron, Dylan                 08 Stephenville                
  2    740 Newbury, Finley               08 Riverside El                
  3    665 Hickey, Dylan                 08 Holy Family                 
  4    829 Goodland, Samuel              08 St. Matthew'                
  5    627 Kenny, Declan                 08 Hazelwood El                
  6    756 Oduekun, Dami                 07 Roncalli Ele                
  7    793 Purcell, Scott                07 St. Augustin                
  8    655 Kroeker, Noah                 07 Holy Cross E                
  9    738 Dalton, Isaiah                08 Riverside El                
 10    811 Wright, Elliot                07 St. Bonavent                
Flight 4  Finals
  1    654 Kennedy, James                08 Holy Cross E                
  2    785 Cobb, Cameron                 08 St. Augustin                
  3    743 Spurrell, Mark                08 Riverside El                
  4    583 Banister, Gabriel             08 Eastside Ele                
  5    731 Noseworthy, Graham            07 Paradise Ele                
  6    797 Labonte, Alex                 08 St. Bernard'                
  7    799 Power, Kelton                 07 St. Bernard'                
  8    780 Power, Ben                    08 St. Anne's A                
  9    669 Rideout, Luke                 07 Holy Family                 
 10    790 Gear, Kameron                 07 St. Augustin                
 
Event 33  Girls Standing LJ Grades 5&6
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    671 Williams, Sophia              08 Holy Family                 
  2    847 Meaney, Sierra                08 St. Michael'                
  3    794 Tremblett, Brianna            07 St. Augustin                
  4    746 Baker, Sarah                  07 Roncalli Ele                
  5    812 Zhang, Sofia                  08 St. Bonavent                
  6    683 Woodford, Abby                08 Immaculate C                
  7    818 Bennett, Ceili                07 St. Kevin's                 
  8    579 Fleming, Abigail              07 Dunne Memorial A            
  9    815 Martyn, Freya                 08 St. Francis                 
 10    591 Sidjeck, Angy                 07 École des Gr                
 11    798 McEvoy, Eve                   08 St. Bernard'                
 12    861 Cormier, Skyler               07 Stephenville                
 13    733 Rose, Jorja                   08 Paradise Ele                
 14    831 Jennings, Brooklyn            08 St. Matthew'                
 15    564 Kerrivan, Haley               07 Bishop Feild                
 16    741 Parsons, Mackenzie            07 Riverside El                
Flight 2  Finals
  1    659 Penney, Anastasia             08 Holy Cross E                
  2    725 Kydd, Haley                   07 Paradise Ele                
  3    696 Ash, Lauren                   07 Mary Queen o                
  4    700 Evans, Lucy                   07 Mary Queen o                
  5    672 Young, Katie                  07 Holy Family                 
  6    612 Willcott, Ava                 08 Goulds Eleme                
  7    773 Leonard, Emma                 08 St. Anne's A                
  8    800 Sharp, Madeline               07 St. Bernard'                
  9    567 Oliver, Rilynne               07 Bishop Feild                
 10    851 Ivany, Alyssa                 08 Stephenville                
 11    844 Zahralyn, Waffa               07 St. Matthew'                
 12    846 King, Mya                     07 St. Michael'                
 13    611 Rolls, Jenna                  08 Goulds Eleme                
 14    735 Banoub, Maria                 07 Riverside El                
 15    639 Sherriffs, Kate               07 Hazelwood El                
 16    677 Hayward, Chelsea              08 Immaculate C                
Flight 3  Finals
  1    664 Hall, Laura                   07 Holy Family                 
  2    786 Dasilva, Gabriella            07 St. Augustin                
  3    690 O'Neill, Lyla                 08 MacDonald Drive             
  4    830 Healey, Sophia                08 St. Matthew'                
  5    598 Yoga, Aaliyah                 07 École des Gr                
  6    807 Morris, Charli                07 St. Bonavent                
  7    599 Ash, Hilary                   07 Elizabeth Pa                
  8    862 Cornish, Logan                07 Stephenville                
  9    855 Simon, Gabrielle              08 Stephenville                
 10    821 Smith, Brooklyn               07 St. Kevin's                 
 11    845 Bennett-Barry, Cobi           08 St. Michael'                
 12    646 Devereaux, Ella               08 Holy Cross E                
 13    775 McGrath, Sarah                08 St. Anne's A                
 14    556 Bishop, Jolene                08 Acreman Elem                
 15    764 Sullivan, Berlyn              08 Roncalli Ele                
 16    633 Philpott, Grace               08 Hazelwood El                
Flight 4  Finals
  1    645 Buckle, Lila                  07 Holy Cross E                
  2    585 Cooper, Evelyne               08 École des Gr                
  3    688 Howell, Lily                  08 MacDonald Drive             
  4    676 Curran, Presley               07 Immaculate C                
  5    724 Greening, Kayla               07 Paradise Ele                
  6    796 Hodder, Amber                 07 St. Bernard'                
  7    582 Squires, Heather              07 Dunne Memorial A            
  8    749 Cleary, Breanna               08 Roncalli Ele                
  9    607 Clarke, Autumn                08 Goulds Eleme                
 10    632 O'Toole, Ayden                08 Hazelwood El                
 11    789 Gear, Alexis                  08 St. Augustin                
 12    774 Maher, Leah                   08 St. Anne's A                
 13    853 Samms, Taylor                 08 Stephenville                
 14    571 Taylor, Mary                  07 Bishop Feild                
 15    742 Spurrell, Katie               07 Riverside El                
 16    708 Murrin, Isabella              08 Mary Queen o                
 17    859 Bugden, Samantha              07 Stephenville                
 
Event 35  Boys Standing LJ Grades 5&6
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    663 Greene, Zachary               08 Holy Family                 
  2    738 Dalton, Isaiah                08 Riverside El                
  3    785 Cobb, Cameron                 08 St. Augustin                
  4    797 Labonte, Alex                 08 St. Bernard'                
  5    602 Earle, Zachary                08 Elizabeth Pa                
  6    711 Pittman, Mark                 07 Mary Queen o                
  7    802 Drover, Harry                 08 St. Bonavent                
  8    721 Crane, Nathan                 08 Paradise Ele                
  9    867 St.croix, Pierre              07 Stephenville                
 10    769 Foley, Owen                   08 St. Anne's A                
 11    843 Young, Cameron                08 St. Matthew'                
 12    766 Wang, Brian                   07 Roncalli Ele                
 13    644 Boland, Ty                    08 Holy Cross E                
Flight 2  Finals
  1    740 Newbury, Finley               08 Riverside El                
  2    681 Smith, Cody                   07 Immaculate C                
  3    592 Snow, Keagan                  08 École des Gr                
  4    661 Strapp, Gerald                08 Holy Cross E                
  5    731 Noseworthy, Graham            07 Paradise Ele                
  6    623 Foote, Judah                  07 Hazelwood El                
  7    662 Brake, Zachary                07 Holy Family                 
  8    600 Boland, Nathan                07 Elizabeth Pa                
  9    805 Holden, Jake                  07 St. Bonavent                
 10    848 Walsh, Zachary                07 St. Michael'                
 11    669 Rideout, Luke                 07 Holy Family                 
 12    857 Young, Glen                   08 Stephenville                
 13    822 Trahey, Owen                  07 St. Kevin's                 
Flight 3  Finals
  1    593 Stone, Henry                  08 École des Gr                
  2    755 Greenland, Lucas              08 Roncalli Ele                
  3    678 McGrath, Sam                  07 Immaculate C                
  4    620 Dillon, Christopher           07 Hazelwood El                
  5    778 Picco, Jared                  08 St. Anne's A                
  6    656 McGie, Alex                   08 Holy Cross E                
  7    839 Slade, Colin                  08 St. Matthew'                
  8    864 Hinks, Deacon                 07 Stephenville                
  9    717 Winsor, Thomas                08 Mary Queen o                
 10    568 Ratsimandresy, Ntsoa          08 Bishop Feild                
 11    684 Almutawa, Jassem              08 Lakecrest In                
 12    849 Reid, Philip                  07 St. Thomas A                
 13    606 Best, Joseph                  08 Goulds Eleme                
Flight 4  Finals
  1    756 Oduekun, Dami                 07 Roncalli Ele                
  2    841 Woodford, William             08 St. Matthew'                
  3    692 Walsh, Declan                 08 MacDonald Drive             
  4    637 Roberts, Simon                08 Hazelwood El                
  5    594 Stroia, Calin                 07 École des Gr                
  6    810 Whelan, Will                  08 St. Bonavent                
  7    860 Bullen, Tristen               07 Stephenville                
  8    767 Callahan, Patrick             08 St. Anne's A                
  9    699 Evans, Benjamin               07 Mary Queen o                
 10    685 Hyde, Alexander               07 Lakecrest In                
 11    739 Eddy, Logan                   07 Riverside El                
 12    726 MacDonald, Ben                08 Paradise Ele                
 13    674 Bell, Cameron                 07 Immaculate C                

TrackFest

Go To Top