Event Entries

Entries last updated - Friday, October 04, 2019 @ 01:38pm
                            
 
Event 1  Girls 1130 Meter Run CC Born in 2010
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 9:30 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    938 Synyard, Emma                 10 Admiral's Ac                       
  2    948 Coady, Lauren                 10 Baltimore Sc                       
  3    949 Crocker, Lorisa               10 Baltimore Sc                       
  4    953 Jordan, Brooklyn              10 Baltimore Sc                       
  5    954 Kavanagh, Emily               10 Baltimore Sc                       
  6    960 Reddy, Janna                  10 Baltimore Sc                       
  7    965 Abbott, Annabella             10 Beachy Cove                        
  8    966 Andersen, Astrid              10 Beachy Cove                        
  9    978 Aylward, Rebecca              10 Bishop Abrah                       
 10    981 Croft, Jasmine                10 Bishop Abrah                       
 11    984 Elmheimed, Doha               10 Bishop Abrah                       
 12    992 Nahat, Mona                   10 Bishop Abrah                       
 13    995 Vickers, Emma                 10 Bishop Abrah                       
 14   1004 Courtney, Ayla                10 Bishop Feild                       
 15   1026 Butt, Brooklyn                10 Cape St. Fra                       
 16   1028 Doody, Mckenna                10 Cape St. Fra                       
 17   1031 Scott, Sophie                 10 Cape St. Fra                       
 18   1032 Squires, Elise                10 Cape St. Fra                       
 19   1033 Tizzard, Alexandria           10 Cape St. Fra                       
 20   1034 Vaters, Gracie                10 Cape St. Fra                       
 21   1042 Piercey, Katelyn              10 Carbonear Ac                       
 22   1053 Fitzgerald, Brooklyn          10 Cowan Height                       
 23   1056 Howard, Kate                  10 Cowan Height                       
 24   1059 Jacobs, Lilly                 10 Cowan Height                       
 25   1061 Johnson, Jenna                10 Cowan Height                       
 26   1067 Sharpe, Jorja                 10 Cowan Height                       
 27   1069 Taylor, Megan                 10 Cowan Height                       
 28   1078 Gervais, Clemence             10 École des Gr                       
 29   1083 Theriault, Rhéanne            10 École des Gr                       
 30   1084 Thoms, Anna                   10 École des Gr                       
 31   1086 Yoga, Adrielle                10 École des Gr                       
 32   1091 Anthony, Sarah                10 Elizabeth Pa                       
 33   1095 Bolt, Kali                    10 Elizabeth Pa                       
 34   1106 Connors, Hilary               10 Elizabeth Pa                       
 35   1108 Doucett, Jaicie-Lyne          10 Elizabeth Pa                       
 36   1111 English, Ava                  10 Elizabeth Pa                       
 37   1114 Harris, Gabrielle             10 Elizabeth Pa                       
 38   1116 Hurley, Mckenna               10 Elizabeth Pa                       
 39   1117 Ilarde, Shannel               10 Elizabeth Pa                       
 40   1119 King, Olivia                  10 Elizabeth Pa                       
 41   1120 Knight, Gabriella             10 Elizabeth Pa                       
 42   1141 Waddleton, Sophia             10 Elizabeth Pa                       
 43   1142 Walsh, Lexi                   10 Elizabeth Pa                       
 44   1144 White, Chloe                  10 Elizabeth Pa                       
 45   1157 Crane, Kaileigh               10 Goulds Eleme                       
 46   1159 Hanlon, Jane                  10 Goulds Eleme                       
 47   1161 Kieley, Chloe                 10 Goulds Eleme                       
 48   1171 Hayes-Gosse, Chloe            10 Hazelwood El                       
 49   1176 Clouston, Sarah               10 Holy Cross E                       
 50   1182 Hunt, Anna                    10 Holy Cross E                       
 51   1184 Kelly, Abbygail               10 Holy Cross E                       
 52   1188 Paul, Natalie                 10 Holy Cross E                       
 53   1193 Strapp, Claire                10 Holy Cross E                       
 54   1194 Strapp, Evelyn                10 Holy Cross E                       
 55   1197 Baker, Amelia                 10 Holy Family                        
 56   1205 Curtis, Sierra                10 Holy Family                        
 57   1211 McCarthy, Brianna             10 Holy Family                        
 58   1213 Murphy, Kiley                 10 Holy Family                        
 59   1223 Stratton, Jordyn              10 Holy Family                        
 60   1238 Blackwood, Jane               10 Holy Trinity                       
 61   1239 Bourne, Isabella              10 Holy Trinity                       
 62   1241 Ellard, Grace                 10 Holy Trinity                       
 63   1243 Foote, Anna                   10 Holy Trinity                       
 64   1244 Giles, Ciarra                 10 Holy Trinity                       
 65   1249 Keating, Kate                 10 Holy Trinity                       
 66   1250 Lewis, Avery                  10 Holy Trinity                       
 67   1251 Mitchell, Berkley             10 Holy Trinity                       
 68   1252 Peters, Ella                  10 Holy Trinity                       
 69   1254 Whalen, Allie                 10 Holy Trinity                       
 70   1304 Lee, Katherine                10 Lakecrest In                       
 71   1306 Ohson, Asha                   10 Lakecrest In                       
 72   1307 Young, Ailee                  10 Lakecrest In                       
 73   1308 Chafe, Jennifer               10 Larkhall Aca                       
 74   1310 Hunt, Lauren                  10 Larkhall Aca                       
 75   1311 Hynes, Ella                   10 Larkhall Aca                       
 76   1312 Kheder, Hanane                10 Larkhall Aca                       
 77   1314 Ralph, Isla                   10 Larkhall Aca                       
 78   1317 Wells, Caroline               10 Larkhall Aca                       
 79   1332 Aslamutu, Sumaija             10 Macdonald Dr                       
 80   1335 Churchill, Avaiah             10 Macdonald Dr                       
 81   1339 Griffiths, Ciara              10 Macdonald Dr                       
 82   1340 Langdon, Rachael              10 Macdonald Dr                       
 83   1343 Pittman, Paige                10 Macdonald Dr                       
 84   1345 Quinlan, Sara                 10 Macdonald Dr                       
 85   1349 Wright, Lauren                10 Macdonald Dr                       
 86   1356 Barr, Natalie                 10 Mary Queen o                       
 87   1360 Collett, Maya                 10 Mary Queen o                       
 88   1366 Faragalli, Isabella           10 Mary Queen o                       
 89   1371 Hull, Jennifer                10 Mary Queen o                       
 90   1372 Jackson, Sophia               10 Mary Queen o                       
 91   1375 LeBlanc, Harlow               10 Mary Queen o                       
 92   1376 Lilly, Jane                   10 Mary Queen o                       
 93   1379 McNeil, Erika                 10 Mary Queen o                       
 94   1384 O'Leary, Grace                10 Mary Queen o                       
 95   1386 Ryan, Allie                   10 Mary Queen o                       
 96   1388 Snow, Ella                    10 Mary Queen o                       
 97   1391 Wardle, Emily                 10 Mary Queen o                       
 98   1397 Alalmajeed, Yara              10 Mary Queen o                       
 99   1398 Bazunu, Christabol            10 Mary Queen o                       
100   1399 Bridger-Burden, Allie         10 Mary Queen o                       
101   1401 French, Sophia                10 Mary Queen o                       
102   1402 Goodyear, Amber               10 Mary Queen o                       
103   1405 King, Sierra                  10 Mary Queen o                       
104   1408 Mason, Alexandra              10 Mary Queen o                       
105   1423 Peddle, Avery                 10 Morris Acade                       
106   1432 Andrews, Paige                10 Newtown Elem                       
107   1438 Brockerville, Paige           10 Newtown Elem                       
108   1448 Gibbons, Claire               10 Newtown Elem                       
109   1451 Harnum, Payten                10 Newtown Elem                       
110   1452 Healey, Abigail               10 Newtown Elem                       
111   1453 Healey, Lily                  10 Newtown Elem                       
112   1455 Hoskins, Lauren               10 Newtown Elem                       
113   1456 Ivany, Malaya                 10 Newtown Elem                       
114   1460 Locke, Chloe                  10 Newtown Elem                       
115   1464 McCarthy, Paige               10 Newtown Elem                       
116   1465 Molloy, Leah                  10 Newtown Elem                       
117   1467 Morrissey, Natalie            10 Newtown Elem                       
118   1470 Noel, Jordan                  10 Newtown Elem                       
119   1476 Philpott, Aleah               10 Newtown Elem                       
120   1478 Pilgrim, Rachel               10 Newtown Elem                       
121   1484 Smith, Ella                   10 Newtown Elem                       
122   1488 Thomas, Emma                  10 Newtown Elem                       
123   1495 Bartlett, Aubree              10 Octagon Pond                       
124   1501 Gallant, Keelyn               10 Octagon Pond                       
125   1504 Hoskins, Jenna                10 Octagon Pond                       
126   1506 Kelloway, Natalie             10 Octagon Pond                       
127   1507 Kendell, Olivia               10 Octagon Pond                       
128   1510 McCarthy, Haylee              10 Octagon Pond                       
129   1517 Robinson, Katie               10 Octagon Pond                       
130   1526 Whalen, Madison               10 Octagon Pond                       
131   1534 McGrath, Lauren               10 Paradise Ele                       
132   1535 Moore, Ella                   10 Paradise Ele                       
133   1538 Osmond, Peyton                10 Paradise Ele                       
134   1549 Cousins, Shannon              10 Roncalli Ele                       
135   1552 Moore, Mya                    10 Roncalli Ele                       
136   1564 Richardson, Emma              10 St. Anne's A                       
137   1569 Gear, Leigha                  10 St. Augustin                       
138   1570 Hibbs, Brooklyn               10 St. Augustin                       
139   1575 MacKenzie, Olivia             10 St. Augustin                       
140   1577 Tobin, Nevaeh                 10 St. Augustin                       
141   1580 Flynn, Megan                  10 St. Bernard'                       
142   1581 Hewitt, Georgia               10 St. Bernard'                       
143   1582 Johnson, Khloe                10 St. Bernard'                       
144   1583 Keough, Jane                  10 St. Bernard'                       
145   1592 Seymour, Anna                 10 St. Bonavent                       
146   1594 Shannahan, Adrienne           10 St. Bonavent                       
147   1597 Downey, Jessica               10 St. Edward's                       
148   1602 Beresford, Lilly              10 St. Francis                        
149   1603 Cadigan, Julianne             10 St. Francis                        
150   1604 Cowan, Harlow                 10 St. Francis                        
151   1617 Beckett, Kayleigh             10 St. George's                       
152   1618 Chafe, Sarah                  10 St. George's                       
153   1619 Drover, Claire                10 St. George's                       
154   1628 White, Kaleigh                10 St. George's                       
155   1638 Combdon, Alexis               10 St. Mary's E                       
156   1642 Moss, Adelaide                10 St. Mary's E                       
157   1643 Nesbit, Pippa                 10 St. Mary's E                       
158   1650 Butler-Hobbs, Jeannette       10 St. Matthew'                       
159   1664 Myron, Abigail                10 St. Matthew'                       
160   1667 Penney, Makenna               10 St. Matthew'                       
161   1670 Wilkes, Evelyn                10 St. Matthew'                       
162   1687 Critch, Peyton                10 St. Teresa's                       
163   1691 O'Keefe, Avery                10 St. Teresa's                       
164   1693 Bartlett, Molly               10 Topsail Elem                       
165   1694 Boyce, Ava                    10 Topsail Elem                       
166   1695 Caines, Adrianna              10 Topsail Elem                       
167   1696 Cooper, Alexis                10 Topsail Elem                       
168   1698 Ford, Zooey                   10 Topsail Elem                       
169   1701 Learning, Anna                10 Topsail Elem                       
170   1702 Omand, Madison                10 Topsail Elem                       
171   1704 Quinton, Leah                 10 Topsail Elem                       
172   1705 Richards, Anna                10 Topsail Elem                       
173   1706 Richards, Ella                10 Topsail Elem                       
174   1707 Smith, Elisa                  10 Topsail Elem                       
175   1709 Sweeney, Madeline             10 Topsail Elem                       
176   1710 Winter, Arianna               10 Topsail Elem                       
177   1723 Furlong, Sophie               10 Vanier Eleme                       
 
Event 2  Boys 1130 Meter Run CC Born in 2010
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 9:45 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    943 Boland, Chase                 10 Baltimore Sc                       
  2    946 Brophy, Logan                 10 Baltimore Sc                       
  3    967 Nolan, Sam                    10 Beachy Cove                        
  4    976 Alkholi, Firas                10 Bishop Abrah                       
  5    990 Locke, Logan                  10 Bishop Abrah                       
  6   1007 Organ, Ian                    10 Bishop Feild                       
  7   1011 Watt, Gabe                    10 Bishop Feild                       
  8   1027 Colbourne, Noah               10 Cape St. Fra                       
  9   1029 Farrell, Nathan               10 Cape St. Fra                       
 10   1030 Power, Quinn                  10 Cape St. Fra                       
 11   1047 Barrett, Max                  10 Cowan Height                       
 12   1054 Harvey, Max                   10 Cowan Height                       
 13   1055 Hickey, Freddie               10 Cowan Height                       
 14   1058 Hudson, Ryder                 10 Cowan Height                       
 15   1065 McFadyen, Myles               10 Cowan Height                       
 16   1066 Ransome, Jesse                10 Cowan Height                       
 17   1071 Tobin, James                  10 Cowan Height                       
 18   1072 Veitch, Liam                  10 Cowan Height                       
 19   1073 Abrard, Benjamin              10 École des Gr                       
 20   1074 Abrard, Nicolas               10 École des Gr                       
 21   1077 Dehane, Sofiane               10 École des Gr                       
 22   1079 Juhel-Morin, Sacha            10 École des Gr                       
 23   1092 Ball, Aaron                   10 Elizabeth Pa                       
 24   1097 Bromley, Samuel               10 Elizabeth Pa                       
 25   1099 Burke, Riley                  10 Elizabeth Pa                       
 26   1102 Chaulk, Lucas                 10 Elizabeth Pa                       
 27   1104 Coffin, Jacob                 10 Elizabeth Pa                       
 28   1107 Cooper, Roan                  10 Elizabeth Pa                       
 29   1109 Doyle, Cael                   10 Elizabeth Pa                       
 30   1110 Dunphy, Ian                   10 Elizabeth Pa                       
 31   1112 Freake, Connor                10 Elizabeth Pa                       
 32   1113 Harris, Benjamin              10 Elizabeth Pa                       
 33   1121 Lambert, Richard              10 Elizabeth Pa                       
 34   1122 Lynch, Cohen                  10 Elizabeth Pa                       
 35   1126 Moore, Karson                 10 Elizabeth Pa                       
 36   1129 O'Reilly, Cameron             10 Elizabeth Pa                       
 37   1135 Schaefer, Liam                10 Elizabeth Pa                       
 38   1137 Sparkes, Liam                 10 Elizabeth Pa                       
 39   1140 Voisey, Ethan                 10 Elizabeth Pa                       
 40   1143 Whelan, Benjamin              10 Elizabeth Pa                       
 41   1145 Winsor, Cooper                10 Elizabeth Pa                       
 42   1160 Howlett, Dominic              10 Goulds Eleme                       
 43   1162 Lee, Mason                    10 Goulds Eleme                       
 44   1164 Murphy, Grayson               10 Goulds Eleme                       
 45   1165 Walsh, Cooper                 10 Goulds Eleme                       
 46   1178 Dalton, Joseph                10 Holy Cross E                       
 47   1187 Lewis, Ryder                  10 Holy Cross E                       
 48   1191 Ryan, Landon                  10 Holy Cross E                       
 49   1201 Brake, Philip                 10 Holy Family                        
 50   1202 Clancey, Christopher          10 Holy Family                        
 51   1203 Corcoran, Porter              10 Holy Family                        
 52   1209 Hickey, Riley                 10 Holy Family                        
 53   1210 Hollett, Noah                 10 Holy Family                        
 54   1217 Poisson, Ryder                10 Holy Family                        
 55   1220 Ryan, Luke                    10 Holy Family                        
 56   1222 Smith, Tyler                  10 Holy Family                        
 57   1240 Decker, Joel                  10 Holy Trinity                       
 58   1242 Fleming, Kaden                10 Holy Trinity                       
 59   1245 Grandy, Jonah                 10 Holy Trinity                       
 60   1246 Hall, Grayson                 10 Holy Trinity                       
 61   1253 Turpin, Carter                10 Holy Trinity                       
 62   1255 Whelan, Luke                  10 Holy Trinity                       
 63   1301 Ings, Wesley                  10 Lakecrest In                       
 64   1313 King, Logan                   10 Larkhall Aca                       
 65   1336 Collingwood, Henry            10 Macdonald Dr                       
 66   1338 Greene, Xavier                10 Macdonald Dr                       
 67   1347 Tilley, Jack                  10 Macdonald Dr                       
 68   1354 Arnold, Luke                  10 Mary Queen o                       
 69   1357 Bonnah, Alex                  10 Mary Queen o                       
 70   1358 Bruce, Christian              10 Mary Queen o                       
 71   1359 Cavanagh, Liam                10 Mary Queen o                       
 72   1361 Coonan, Jackson               10 Mary Queen o                       
 73   1364 Drover, Ryan                  10 Mary Queen o                       
 74   1368 Foran, James                  10 Mary Queen o                       
 75   1369 Goulart, Kenneth              10 Mary Queen o                       
 76   1370 Henry-Jeavons, Isaac          10 Mary Queen o                       
 77   1373 King, Owen                    10 Mary Queen o                       
 78   1374 Lambe, Elliott                10 Mary Queen o                       
 79   1377 Martin, Jack                  10 Mary Queen o                       
 80   1382 Murrin, Michael               10 Mary Queen o                       
 81   1393 Winter, Henry                 10 Mary Queen o                       
 82   1404 Kenny, William                10 Mary Queen o                       
 83   1421 Holden, Jack                  10 Morris Acade                       
 84   1430 Abbott, Grant                 10 Newtown Elem                       
 85   1433 Angelopoulos, Colin           10 Newtown Elem                       
 86   1436 Balan, Nate                   10 Newtown Elem                       
 87   1437 Bennett, John                 10 Newtown Elem                       
 88   1439 Browne, Jamison               10 Newtown Elem                       
 89   1441 Chan, Ben                     10 Newtown Elem                       
 90   1444 Dilny, Spencer                10 Newtown Elem                       
 91   1445 Dray, Xavier                  10 Newtown Elem                       
 92   1447 Fitzgerald, Grady             10 Newtown Elem                       
 93   1450 Hanlon, Logan                 10 Newtown Elem                       
 94   1461 Ludlow, Parker                10 Newtown Elem                       
 95   1466 Moores, Riley                 10 Newtown Elem                       
 96   1468 Mulrooney, Gavin              10 Newtown Elem                       
 97   1472 Norris, Lucas                 10 Newtown Elem                       
 98   1480 Quann, Cameron                10 Newtown Elem                       
 99   1481 Quann, Levi                   10 Newtown Elem                       
100   1483 Rodgers, Nathan               10 Newtown Elem                       
101   1486 Snelgrove, Ryan               10 Newtown Elem                       
102   1494 Young, Parker                 10 Newtown Elem                       
103   1496 Butt, Cayden                  10 Octagon Pond                       
104   1497 Coady, Jack                   10 Octagon Pond                       
105   1500 Fahey, Luke                   10 Octagon Pond                       
106   1508 Knight, Cale                  11 Octagon Pond                       
107   1509 Marrie, Chase                 10 Octagon Pond                       
108   1513 Pennell, Lincon               10 Octagon Pond                       
109   1515 Price, Ryder                  10 Octagon Pond                       
110   1518 Rose, Sam                     10 Octagon Pond                       
111   1520 Snook, Christian              10 Octagon Pond                       
112   1522 Strong, Andrew                10 Octagon Pond                       
113   1523 Tocknell, Theo                10 Octagon Pond                       
114   1528 Costello, Ben                 10 Paradise Ele                       
115   1529 Fitzgerald, Cole              10 Paradise Ele                       
116   1530 Greening, Alex                10 Paradise Ele                       
117   1533 McCarthy, Luke                10 Paradise Ele                       
118   1536 Murphy, James                 10 Paradise Ele                       
119   1546 Noseworthy, Charles           10 Rennie's Riv                       
120   1548 Pearson, Henry                10 Rennie's Riv                       
121   1562 Perry, Cameron                10 St. Anne's A                       
122   1565 Barnes-Whalen, Malachi        10 St. Augustin                       
123   1572 Kent, Brody                   10 St. Augustin                       
124   1574 Lahey, Liam                   10 St. Augustin                       
125   1578 Dalton, Grady                 10 St. Bernard'                       
126   1579 Doyle, Cohen                  10 St. Bernard'                       
127   1584 Pike, Oliver                  10 St. Bernard'                       
128   1585 Power, Rowan                  10 St. Bernard'                       
129   1586 Donovan, Liam                 10 St. Bonavent                       
130   1589 Maan, Ishaan                  10 St. Bonavent                       
131   1601 Powell, Grayson               10 St. Edward's                       
132   1606 Green, Michael                10 St. Francis                        
133   1613 Power, Caleb                  10 St. Francis                        
134   1622 Lundrigan, Jake               10 St. George's                       
135   1626 Snow, Peter                   10 St. George's                       
136   1629 Sheppard, Nathan              10 St. Joseph's                       
137   1641 Marsh, Colin                  10 St. Mary's E                       
138   1644 Ryan, Parker                  10 St. Mary's E                       
139   1645 Sharpe, Thomas                10 St. Mary's E                       
140   1646 Stanford, Patrick             10 St. Mary's E                       
141   1655 Culleton, Thomas              10 St. Matthew'                       
142   1692 Russell, Lucas                10 St. Teresa's                       
143   1697 Ford, James                   10 Topsail Elem                       
144   1699 Fowler, Zachary               10 Topsail Elem                       
145   1700 Hollett, Benjamin             10 Topsail Elem                       
146   1703 Osmond, Noah                  10 Topsail Elem                       
147   1708 Stone, Alexander              10 Topsail Elem                       
148   1712 Locke, Jayden                 10 Upper Gullie                       
149   1714 Price, Liam                   10 Upper Gullie                       
150   1717 Walsh, Dominic                10 Upper Gullie                       
151   1724 Guy, Aidan                    10 Vanier Eleme                       
152   1729 Kavanagh, Dylan               10 Vanier Eleme                       
153   1735 Stanley, Nathan               10 Vanier Eleme                       
 
Event 3  Girls 1130 Meter Run CC Born in 2009
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 10:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    937 Pendergast, Karla             09 Admiral's Ac                       
  2    947 Chidley, Peyton               09 Baltimore Sc                       
  3    952 Gibson, Ava                   09 Baltimore Sc                       
  4    955 O'Brien, Allie                09 Baltimore Sc                       
  5    985 Guy, Tori                     09 Bishop Abrah                       
  6    987 Hutchings, Alyssa Jane        09 Bishop Abrah                       
  7    989 Kennedy, Kya                  09 Bishop Abrah                       
  8    996 Walsh, Georgia                09 Bishop Abrah                       
  9    997 Wickham, Nyaysha              09 Bishop Abrah                       
 10    998 Wright, Amoy                  09 Bishop Abrah                       
 11   1001 Cavanagh, Fiona               09 Bishop Feild                       
 12   1005 Fortune, Olive                09 Bishop Feild                       
 13   1006 Noseworthy, Andie             09 Bishop Feild                       
 14   1009 Reimer, Kate                  09 Bishop Feild                       
 15   1068 Stack, Mattie                 09 Cowan Height                       
 16   1075 Brake, Emmeline Feiga Joyce   09 École des Gr                       
 17   1076 Campbell, Alexandra           09 École des Gr                       
 18   1080 MacDonald, Alexis             09 École des Gr                       
 19   1082 Saady, Aya                    09 École des Gr                       
 20   1098 Brown, Julia                  09 Elizabeth Pa                       
 21   1103 Clarke, Chloe                 09 Elizabeth Pa                       
 22   1127 Murphy, Annie                 09 Elizabeth Pa                       
 23   1136 Smallwood, Megan              09 Elizabeth Pa                       
 24   1156 Bulger, Emily                 09 Goulds Eleme                       
 25   1168 Fowler, Leah                  09 Hazelwood El                       
 26   1177 Dalton, Avery                 09 Holy Cross E                       
 27   1198 Batt, Hailey                  09 Holy Family                        
 28   1200 Brake, Kaitlin                09 Holy Family                        
 29   1216 Pierce, Heather               09 Holy Family                        
 30   1219 Reynolds, Lily                09 Holy Family                        
 31   1224 Tapper, Mylee                 09 Holy Family                        
 32   1227 Whyte, Alicia                 09 Holy Family                        
 33   1228 Williams, Cate                09 Holy Family                        
 34   1259 Burke, Sophie                 09 Juniper Ridg                       
 35   1260 Burry, Addison                09 Juniper Ridg                       
 36   1261 Conway, Mattie                09 Juniper Ridg                       
 37   1264 Field, Cheyenne               09 Juniper Ridg                       
 38   1265 Gibbons, Callie               09 Juniper Ridg                       
 39   1270 Manning, Kallie               09 Juniper Ridg                       
 40   1272 Masters, Hannah               09 Juniper Ridg                       
 41   1276 Mulley, Haleigh               09 Juniper Ridg                       
 42   1277 Obrien, Susannah              09 Juniper Ridg                       
 43   1278 Oliver, Kennedy               09 Juniper Ridg                       
 44   1279 Parsons, Emma                 09 Juniper Ridg                       
 45   1285 Purchase, Beth                09 Juniper Ridg                       
 46   1286 Purchase, Sam                 09 Juniper Ridg                       
 47   1287 Reid, Brooklyn                09 Juniper Ridg                       
 48   1288 Rodgers, Chloe                09 Juniper Ridg                       
 49   1289 Rogers, Mya                   09 Juniper Ridg                       
 50   1293 Tucker, Lily                  09 Juniper Ridg                       
 51   1309 Dunne, Sophie                 09 Larkhall Aca                       
 52   1315 Smith, Jorja                  09 Larkhall Aca                       
 53   1316 Spurrell, Melissa             09 Larkhall Aca                       
 54   1333 Boone, Austyn                 09 Macdonald Dr                       
 55   1367 Foote-Croft, Norah            09 Mary Queen o                       
 56   1378 McCarthy, Sarah               09 Mary Queen o                       
 57   1385 Pande, Sabina                 09 Mary Queen o                       
 58   1389 Snow, Grace                   09 Mary Queen o                       
 59   1390 Walsh, Anna                   09 Mary Queen o                       
 60   1395 Young, Maelie                 09 Mary Queen o                       
 61   1403 Hogan, Peyton                 09 Mary Queen o                       
 62   1410 Roberts-Coombs, Summer        09 Mary Queen o                       
 63   1418 Mullowney, Neela`             09 Mobile Centr                       
 64   1440 Carew, Maggie                 09 Newtown Elem                       
 65   1442 Crane, Brooklyn               09 Newtown Elem                       
 66   1454 Higgins, Maria                09 Newtown Elem                       
 67   1457 Kedrosky, Eva                 09 Newtown Elem                       
 68   1458 Kelly, Avery                  09 Newtown Elem                       
 69   1475 Pennell, Emily                09 Newtown Elem                       
 70   1493 White, Isabella               09 Newtown Elem                       
 71   1499 Evans, Aysia                  09 Octagon Pond                       
 72   1503 Higdon, Arianna               09 Octagon Pond                       
 73   1511 Meade, Ella                   09 Octagon Pond                       
 74   1514 Penton, Maddy                 09 Octagon Pond                       
 75   1524 Turpin, Kate                  09 Octagon Pond                       
 76   1525 Whalen, Mackenzie             09 Octagon Pond                       
 77   1540 Rideout Hampton, Tabitha      09 Paradise Ele                       
 78   1543 Curnoe-Afanassiev, Portia     09 Rennie's Riv                       
 79   1544 Fowler, Bryony Faye           09 Rennie's Riv                       
 80   1550 Finn, Sarah                   09 Roncalli Ele                       
 81   1551 Mitchell, Jenna               09 Roncalli Ele                       
 82   1555 Woodrow, Carlee               09 Roncalli Ele                       
 83   1566 Brazil, Sydney                09 St. Augustin                       
 84   1571 Kavanagh, Madison             09 St. Augustin                       
 85   1595 Bungay, Naomi                 09 St. Edward's                       
 86   1596 Clarke, Alyssa                09 St. Edward's                       
 87   1598 Lawrence, Jessica             09 St. Edward's                       
 88   1599 Martin, Adele                 09 St. Edward's                       
 89   1600 McDonald, Lily                09 St. Edward's                       
 90   1605 Goulding, Amelia              09 St. Francis                        
 91   1609 Nurse, Caroline               09 St. Francis                        
 92   1611 Piercey, Allison              09 St. Francis                        
 93   1639 Drodge, Ella                  09 St. Mary's E                       
 94   1648 Bailey, Maggie                09 St. Matthew'                       
 95   1666 Pendergast, Adia              09 St. Matthew'                       
 96   1718 Bennett, Ciara                09 Vanier Eleme                       
 97   1720 Duffett, Allison              09 Vanier Eleme                       
 98   1722 Furlong, Katie                09 Vanier Eleme                       
 99   1728 Janes, Millie                 09 Vanier Eleme                       
100   1742 Chaulk, Rachel                09 Villanova Ju                       
 
Event 4  Boys 1130 Meter Run CC Born in 2009
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 10:15 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    936 Haye, Cameron                 09 Admiral's Ac                       
  2    940 Aspell, Avry                  09 Baltimore Sc                       
  3    945 Brazil, Preston               09 Baltimore Sc                       
  4    950 Doyle, Connor                 09 Baltimore Sc                       
  5    977 Auchinleck-Benoit, Wally      09 Bishop Abrah                       
  6    979 Chipman, Jason                09 Bishop Abrah                       
  7    988 Jones, Lynkin                 09 Bishop Abrah                       
  8    993 Pierce, Ethan                 09 Bishop Abrah                       
  9    994 Tohme, Mahmoud                09 Bishop Abrah                       
 10   1000 Barrett, Solomon              09 Bishop Feild                       
 11   1002 Coady, Jack                   09 Bishop Feild                       
 12   1003 Collins, Liam                 09 Bishop Feild                       
 13   1008 Parmiter, George              09 Bishop Feild                       
 14   1038 Dusablon, Blake               09 Carbonear Ac                       
 15   1040 Jenkins, Tristan              09 Carbonear Ac                       
 16   1048 Benson, Aidan                 09 Cowan Height                       
 17   1062 Kane, Michael                 09 Cowan Height                       
 18   1063 Kkeley, Carter                09 Cowan Height                       
 19   1064 McDonald, Adam                09 Cowan Height                       
 20   1081 Richard, Kasem                09 École des Gr                       
 21   1093 Bath, Cameron                 09 Elizabeth Pa                       
 22   1094 Bath, Grayden                 09 Elizabeth Pa                       
 23   1115 Hawkins, Daniel               09 Elizabeth Pa                       
 24   1125 Mercer, Andrew                09 Elizabeth Pa                       
 25   1130 Pardy, Joaquin                09 Elizabeth Pa                       
 26   1131 Paul, Marcus                  09 Elizabeth Pa                       
 27   1132 Porter, Noah                  09 Elizabeth Pa                       
 28   1134 Randell, Brayden              09 Elizabeth Pa                       
 29   1138 Thompson, Liam                09 Elizabeth Pa                       
 30   1139 Vere-Holloway, Grady          09 Elizabeth Pa                       
 31   1158 Fitzgerald, James             09 Goulds Eleme                       
 32   1163 Molloy, Bradley               09 Goulds Eleme                       
 33   1166 Winsor, William               09 Goulds Eleme                       
 34   1167 Coffey, Jacob                 09 Hazelwood El                       
 35   1172 Ackerman, Bradley             09 Holy Cross E                       
 36   1174 Campbell, Camren              09 Holy Cross E                       
 37   1175 Carew, Brayden                09 Holy Cross E                       
 38   1186 Lane, Sam                     09 Holy Cross E                       
 39   1189 Quilty, Tristen               09 Holy Cross E                       
 40   1190 Rowe, Keegan                  09 Holy Cross E                       
 41   1196 Winsor, Aiden                 09 Holy Cross E                       
 42   1199 Bishop, Nate                  09 Holy Family                        
 43   1204 Crann, Caden                  09 Holy Family                        
 44   1206 Greene, Rory                  09 Holy Family                        
 45   1218 Power, Ben                    09 Holy Family                        
 46   1221 Slaney, Ryder                 09 Holy Family                        
 47   1230 Winsor, Henry                 09 Holy Family                        
 48   1247 Harris, Lincoln               09 Holy Trinity                       
 49   1248 Hopkins, Noah                 09 Holy Trinity                       
 50   1269 Kavanagh, Luke                09 Juniper Ridg                       
 51   1275 Morey, Thomas                 09 Juniper Ridg                       
 52   1281 Penney, Jonathan              09 Juniper Ridg                       
 53   1295 Whitty, Ryan                  09 Juniper Ridg                       
 54   1297 Youden, Alex                  09 Juniper Ridg                       
 55   1305 Lopex, Noah                   09 Lakecrest In                       
 56   1331 Abusara, Yaman                09 Macdonald Dr                       
 57   1337 Fitzgerald, Alexander         09 Macdonald Dr                       
 58   1341 McKenna, Ben                  09 Macdonald Dr                       
 59   1362 Doyle, Will                   09 Mary Queen o                       
 60   1383 O'Callaghan, Calum            09 Mary Queen o                       
 61   1392 Wardle, Jonathan              09 Mary Queen o                       
 62   1406 Lafitte, Liam                 09 Mary Queen o                       
 63   1407 Littlejohn, Jacob             09 Mary Queen o                       
 64   1422 Lethbridge, Liam              09 Morris Acade                       
 65   1459 Leslie, Ty                    09 Newtown Elem                       
 66   1462 Luff, Harrison                09 Newtown Elem                       
 67   1469 Murphy, Max                   09 Newtown Elem                       
 68   1482 Roberts, Noah                 09 Newtown Elem                       
 69   1485 Snelgrove, Aidan              09 Newtown Elem                       
 70   1489 Trouposkiadis, William        09 Newtown Elem                       
 71   1491 Vardy, Coen                   09 Newtown Elem                       
 72   1498 Crane, Kiptyn                 09 Octagon Pond                       
 73   1505 Ivey-Barrett, Joel            09 Octagon Pond                       
 74   1512 Mitchell, Oliver              09 Octagon Pond                       
 75   1519 Ryan, Jake                    09 Octagon Pond                       
 76   1527 Carrigan, Connor              09 Paradise Ele                       
 77   1531 Lodge, Alex                   09 Paradise Ele                       
 78   1539 Power, Riley                  09 Paradise Ele                       
 79   1542 Vardy, Luke                   09 Paradise Ele                       
 80   1554 Purchase, Colin               09 Roncalli Ele                       
 81   1556 Bruce, Jacob                  09 St. Anne's A                       
 82   1557 Bruce, Justin                 09 St. Anne's A                       
 83   1558 Greene, Cole                  09 St. Anne's A                       
 84   1587 Edison White, Carter          09 St. Bonavent                       
 85   1588 Feltham, Sam                  09 St. Bonavent                       
 86   1590 Patey, Daniel                 09 St. Bonavent                       
 87   1591 Ring, Patrick                 09 St. Bonavent                       
 88   1607 MacLellan, Liam               09 St. Francis                        
 89   1610 Orsborn, Nathan               09 St. Francis                        
 90   1616 Andersen, Jonathan            09 St. George's                       
 91   1621 Little, Alexander             09 St. George's                       
 92   1647 Swift, Max                    09 St. Mary's E                       
 93   1651 Chalmers, Eoin                09 St. Matthew'                       
 94   1653 Cowan, Benjamin               09 St. Matthew'                       
 95   1654 Culleton, Noah                09 St. Matthew'                       
 96   1656 Desai, Aymon                  09 St. Matthew'                       
 97   1659 Griffiths, Joe                09 St. Matthew'                       
 98   1660 Griffiths, Nick               09 St. Matthew'                       
 99   1668 Short, George                 09 St. Matthew'                       
100   1689 Doucet, Aiden                 09 St. Teresa's                       
101   1690 Doucet, Liam                  09 St. Teresa's                       
102   1711 Lawlor, Jaden                 09 Upper Gullie                       
103   1716 Snow, Lincoln                 09 Upper Gullie                       
104   1721 Earle, Matthew                09 Vanier Eleme                       
105   1732 Penney, Jack                  09 Vanier Eleme                       
106   1733 Piercey, James                09 Vanier Eleme                       
107   1736 Wilson, Nathan                09 Vanier Eleme                       
108   1737 Winters, Nicholas             09 Vanier Eleme                       
109   1738 Yetman, Kaleb                 09 Vanier Eleme                       
110   1740 Button, Ethan                 09 Villanova Ju                       
111   1741 Carroll, Samuel               09 Villanova Ju                       
112   1743 Marshall, Wyatt               09 Villanova Ju                       
 
Event 5  Girls 1130 Meter Run CC Born in 2008
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 10:30 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    939 Synyard, Grace                08 Admiral's Ac                       
  2    942 Boland, Avianna               08 Baltimore Sc                       
  3    961 Selemani, Asha                08 Baltimore Sc                       
  4    980 Collins, Kimberley            08 Bishop Abrah                       
  5    982 Dodd, Sarah                   08 Bishop Abrah                       
  6    983 Elmheimed, Afraa              08 Bishop Abrah                       
  7    991 Nahat, Marwa                  08 Bishop Abrah                       
  8    999 Aubrey-Bassler, Charlotte     08 Bishop Feild                       
  9   1015 Garreffa, Alexandra           08 Brookside In                       
 10   1017 Power, Gina                   08 Brookside In                       
 11   1035 Williams, Mackenzie           08 Cape St. Fra                       
 12   1036 Barrette, Myriam              08 Carbonear Ac                       
 13   1039 Dusablon, Marissa             08 Carbonear Ac                       
 14   1096 Brenton, Callie               08 Elizabeth Pa                       
 15   1101 Chard, Hailey                 08 Elizabeth Pa                       
 16   1118 Kendell, Emily                08 Elizabeth Pa                       
 17   1123 Mathieson, Katie              08 Elizabeth Pa                       
 18   1124 McGrath, Ava                  08 Elizabeth Pa                       
 19   1128 Neville, Madelynn             08 Elizabeth Pa                       
 20   1133 Powers, Bridget               08 Elizabeth Pa                       
 21   1169 Gushue, Ella                  08 Hazelwood El                       
 22   1170 Hartley-Way, Amelia           08 Hazelwood El                       
 23   1179 Fewer, Peyton                 08 Holy Cross E                       
 24   1180 Ghaney, Casey                 08 Holy Cross E                       
 25   1183 Hunt, Natalie                 08 Holy Cross E                       
 26   1192 Ryan, Nola                    08 Holy Cross E                       
 27   1215 Murphy, Rayna                 08 Holy Family                        
 28   1229 Williams, Sophia              08 Holy Family                        
 29   1263 Dooley, Rachel                08 Juniper Ridg                       
 30   1268 Hynes, Keira                  08 Juniper Ridg                       
 31   1274 Miller, Breanna               08 Juniper Ridg                       
 32   1280 Peddle, Hailey                08 Juniper Ridg                       
 33   1283 Pilgrim, Nevaeh               08 Juniper Ridg                       
 34   1284 Pop, Olivia                   08 Juniper Ridg                       
 35   1290 Slaney, Sophie                08 Juniper Ridg                       
 36   1291 Snow, Kate                    08 Juniper Ridg                       
 37   1292 Thomas-Mouland, Sarah         08 Juniper Ridg                       
 38   1296 Winsor, Alexandria            08 Juniper Ridg                       
 39   1329 Upward, Raya                  08 Learys Brook                       
 40   1342 O`neill, Lyla                 08 Macdonald Dr                       
 41   1344 Quinlan, Leah                 08 Macdonald Dr                       
 42   1346 Richardson, Alaxa             08 Macdonald Dr                       
 43   1355 Arnold, Molly-Lynn            08 Mary Queen o                       
 44   1363 Drover, Courtney              08 Mary Queen o                       
 45   1365 Emberley, Isabella            08 Mary Queen o                       
 46   1380 McNeil, Jenna                 08 Mary Queen o                       
 47   1381 Murrin, Isabella              08 Mary Queen o                       
 48   1394 Yetman, Clara                 08 Mary Queen o                       
 49   1409 Noseworthy, Katie             08 Mary Queen o                       
 50   1413 Dalton, Kate                  08 Mobile Centr                       
 51   1415 McEvoy, Eve                   08 Mobile Centr                       
 52   1417 Mullowney, Abby               08 Mobile Centr                       
 53   1419 O'Driscoll, Jane              08 Mobile Centr                       
 54   1429 Abbott, Addison               08 Newtown Elem                       
 55   1431 Andrews, Baileigh             08 Newtown Elem                       
 56   1434 Angelopoulos, Kate            08 Newtown Elem                       
 57   1435 Angelopoulos, Sophie          08 Newtown Elem                       
 58   1443 Cross, Leah                   08 Newtown Elem                       
 59   1449 Gibbons, Kate                 08 Newtown Elem                       
 60   1463 Martin, Laura                 08 Newtown Elem                       
 61   1471 Nolan, Emma                   08 Newtown Elem                       
 62   1473 Payne, Sarah                  08 Newtown Elem                       
 63   1479 Quann, Anna                   08 Newtown Elem                       
 64   1490 Tuff, Victoria                08 Newtown Elem                       
 65   1492 Walters, Peyton               08 Newtown Elem                       
 66   1502 Gallant, Presley              08 Octagon Pond                       
 67   1516 Roberts, Rebecca              08 Octagon Pond                       
 68   1532 MacDonald, Abby               08 Paradise Ele                       
 69   1537 Murphy, Katelyn               08 Paradise Ele                       
 70   1541 Rose, Jorja                   08 Paradise Ele                       
 71   1545 Gaetz, Rhys                   08 Rennie's Riv                       
 72   1547 O'Neill, Alise                08 Rennie's Riv                       
 73   1553 Penny, Sarah                  08 Roncalli Ele                       
 74   1561 McGrath, Sarah                08 St. Anne's A                       
 75   1563 Pomroy, Paige                 08 St. Anne's A                       
 76   1568 Doyle, Catherine              08 St. Augustin                       
 77   1576 Rees, Taylor                  08 St. Augustin                       
 78   1593 Seymour, Ava                  08 St. Bonavent                       
 79   1608 Michelin Lambe, Georgia       08 St. Francis                        
 80   1615 Schoch, Sara                  08 St. Francis                        
 81   1620 Hillier, Sarah                08 St. George's                       
 82   1625 Rowsell, Ayden                08 St. George's                       
 83   1649 Butler-Hobbs, Alyssa          08 St. Matthew'                       
 84   1658 Goodland, Maria               08 St. Matthew'                       
 85   1665 O'Dea, Reese                  08 St. Matthew'                       
 86   1669 Short, Vanessa                08 St. Matthew'                       
 87   1685 Chipman, Kara                 08 St. Teresa's                       
 88   1688 Donovan, Madison              08 St. Teresa's                       
 89   1713 McCarthy, Ava                 08 Upper Gullie                       
 90   1715 Ruston, Katie                 08 Upper Gullie                       
 91   1727 Janes, Abbey                  08 Vanier Eleme                       
 92   1731 Penney, Abigail               08 Vanier Eleme                       
 93   1739 Budgell, Brianna              08 Villanova Ju                       
 94   1745 Quinton, Isabelle             08 Villanova Ju                       
 
Event 6  Boys 1130 Meter Run CC Born in 2008
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 10:45 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    941 Boland, Alexander             08 Baltimore Sc                       
  2    944 Boland, Jayden                08 Baltimore Sc                       
  3    958 Perdunn, Logan                08 Baltimore Sc                       
  4    962 Summers, Landen               08 Baltimore Sc                       
  5    963 Walsh, Cameron                08 Baltimore Sc                       
  6    986 Hiddo, Nawras                 08 Bishop Abrah                       
  7   1010 Stewart, Toby                 08 Bishop Feild                       
  8   1012 Whalen, Isaac                 08 Bishop Feild                       
  9   1018 Webb, Oliver                  08 Brookside In                       
 10   1049 Bridon-Bridle, Fergus         08 Cowan Height                       
 11   1050 Burke, Alexander              08 Cowan Height                       
 12   1051 Burke-Owens, Benson           08 Cowan Height                       
 13   1052 Drake, Brayden                08 Cowan Height                       
 14   1100 Careen, Riley                 08 Elizabeth Pa                       
 15   1105 Coffin, Nicholas              08 Elizabeth Pa                       
 16   1173 Boland, Ty                    08 Holy Cross E                       
 17   1181 Hickey, Gussie                08 Holy Cross E                       
 18   1185 Kennedy, James                08 Holy Cross E                       
 19   1195 Strapp, Gerald                08 Holy Cross E                       
 20   1207 Greene, Zachary               08 Holy Family                        
 21   1208 Hickey, Dylan                 08 Holy Family                        
 22   1212 Murphy, Jaden                 08 Holy Family                        
 23   1214 Murphy, Perry                 08 Holy Family                        
 24   1225 Welshman, Cole                08 Holy Family                        
 25   1226 Whiffen, Alexander            08 Holy Family                        
 26   1267 Harvey, Mitchell              08 Juniper Ridg                       
 27   1299 Almutawa, Jassem              08 Lakecrest In                       
 28   1334 Bourgeois, Zachary            08 Macdonald Dr                       
 29   1348 Walsh, Declan                 08 Macdonald Dr                       
 30   1387 Ryan, James                   08 Mary Queen o                       
 31   1396 Abbott, Matthew               08 Mary Queen o                       
 32   1400 Brown, Scotty                 08 Mary Queen o                       
 33   1446 Emberley, Nason               08 Newtown Elem                       
 34   1474 Peddle, Isaac                 08 Newtown Elem                       
 35   1477 Philpott, Joseph              08 Newtown Elem                       
 36   1487 Spurrell, Ben                 08 Newtown Elem                       
 37   1521 Spencer, Aiden                08 Octagon Pond                       
 38   1559 Kerrivan, Landon              08 St. Anne's A                       
 39   1560 King, Preston                 08 St. Anne's A                       
 40   1567 Cobb, Cameron                 08 St. Augustin                       
 41   1573 Lahey, Landon                 08 St. Augustin                       
 42   1612 Power, Aiden                  08 St. Francis                        
 43   1614 Saldanha, Teddy               08 St. Francis                        
 44   1623 Oake, Brayden                 08 St. George's                       
 45   1624 Powell, Marcus                08 St. George's                       
 46   1627 Tucker, Ethan                 08 St. George's                       
 47   1637 Clarke, Grant                 08 St. Mary's E                       
 48   1640 Marsh, Andrew                 08 St. Mary's E                       
 49   1652 Cleary, Alexander             08 St. Matthew'                       
 50   1661 Jones, Zachary                08 St. Matthew'                       
 51   1663 Morey, Lucas                  08 St. Matthew'                       
 52   1686 Cotter, Ethan                 08 St. Teresa's                       
 53   1719 Collins, Dashiell             08 Vanier Eleme                       
 54   1725 Hyde, Seth                    08 Vanier Eleme                       
 55   1726 Hynes, Cole                   08 Vanier Eleme                       
 56   1730 Masek, Adam                   08 Vanier Eleme                       
 57   1734 Sheppard, Jacob               08 Vanier Eleme                       
 58   1744 Penney, Carter                08 Villanova Ju                       
 
Event 7  Girls 1630 Meter Run CC Born in 2007
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 11:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    951 Doyle, Gracie                 07 Baltimore Sc                       
  2    957 O'Leary, Isabella             07 Baltimore Sc                       
  3    968 Bouzane, Kailey               07 Beaconsfield                       
  4    969 Bouzane, Kiana                07 Beaconsfield                       
  5   1021 O'Brien, Kiran                07 Brother Rice                       
  6   1022 Oliver, Rilynne               07 Brother Rice                       
  7   1023 Palmer, Paige                 07 Brother Rice                       
  8   1025 Taylor, Mary                  07 Brother Rice                       
  9   1085 Yoga, Aaliyah                 07 École des Gr                       
 10   1258 Barbeau, Charlotte            07 Juniper Ridg                       
 11   1262 Crawley, Kaylee               07 Juniper Ridg                       
 12   1266 Gruchy, Sarah                 07 Juniper Ridg                       
 13   1271 Manor, Sadie                  07 Juniper Ridg                       
 14   1273 McInally, Hannah              07 Juniper Ridg                       
 15   1294 Vaters, Kyleigh               07 Juniper Ridg                       
 16   1322 Druggett, Amber               07 Learys Brook                       
 17   1323 Holwell, Olivia               07 Learys Brook                       
 18   1412 Andrews, Nicole               07 Mobile Centr                       
 19   1414 Hodder, Amber                 07 Mobile Centr                       
 20   1424 Bromley, Sarah                07 Mount Pearl                        
 21   1632 Dobbin, Mackenzie             07 St. Kevin's                        
 22   1635 Smith, Brooklyn               07 St. Kevin's                        
 23   1636 Smith, Faith                  07 St. Kevin's                        
 24   1662 King, Abby                    07 St. Matthew'                       
 25   1678 Ivany, Lilly                  07 St. Peter's                        
 26   1683 Pineda, Janissa               07 St. Peter's                        
 27   1684 Roche, Nora                   07 St. Peter's                        
 
Event 8  Boys 1630 Meter Run CC Born in 2007
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 11:15 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    956 O'Brien, Daniel               07 Baltimore Sc                       
  2   1013 Avery, Benjamin               07 Brookside In                       
  3   1037 Barrette, Philippe            07 Carbonear Ac                       
  4   1044 Smith, Sheldon                07 Carbonear Ac                       
  5   1045 Stone, Matthew                07 Carbonear Ac                       
  6   1057 Hoyles, Aiden                 07 Cowan Height                       
  7   1060 Jacobs, Peter                 07 Cowan Height                       
  8   1070 Taylor, Noah                  07 Cowan Height                       
  9   1088 Edinger, Kieran               07 École Rocher                       
 10   1282 Penney, Samuel                07 Juniper Ridg                       
 11   1298 Youden, Mark                  07 Juniper Ridg                       
 12   1300 Hyde, Alexander               07 Lakecrest In                       
 13   1350 Flanagan, Declan              07 MacDonald Dr                       
 14   1351 Furlong, Braydon              07 MacDonald Dr                       
 15   1352 LeBlanc, Sawyer               07 MacDonald Dr                       
 16   1353 Murphy, Alex                  07 MacDonald Dr                       
 17   1411 Andrews, Devon                07 Mobile Centr                       
 18   1420 Power, Kelton                 07 Mobile Centr                       
 19   1426 Rideout Hampton, Nathaniel    07 Mount Pearl                        
 20   1630 Chafe, Ethan                  07 St. Kevin's                        
 21   1657 Fang, Evan                    07 St. Matthew'                       
 22   1674 Carew, Noah                   07 St. Peter's                        
 23   1746 Rumbolt, Ross                 07 Villanova Ju                       
 
Event 9  Girls 1630 Meter Run CC Born in 2005-06
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 11:30 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    970 Brazil, Dakota                06 Beaconsfield                       
  2    972 Mack, Grace                   05 Beaconsfield                       
  3    973 Parrell, Keira                06 Beaconsfield                       
  4    974 Pendergast, Rebecca           06 Beaconsfield                       
  5    975 Williams, Kate                06 Beaconsfield                       
  6   1016 Myrick, Emily                 05 Brookside In                       
  7   1019 Chisholm, Flora               06 Brother Rice                       
  8   1020 Dodd, Maria                   05 Brother Rice                       
  9   1024 Pelley, Stephanie             05 Brother Rice                       
 10   1256 Edwards, Hayley               06 Holy Trinity                       
 11   1257 Fleming, Peyton               06 Holy Trinity                       
 12   1319 Batren, Kyra                  06 Learys Brook                       
 13   1320 Batten, Alexis                06 Learys Brook                       
 14   1328 Ryan, Jorja                   06 Learys Brook                       
 15   1330 White, Anna                   05 Learys Brook                       
 16   1416 McEvoy, Lily                  06 Mobile Centr                       
 17   1631 Chaytor, Erika                06 St. Kevin's                        
 18   1671 Hu, Annie                     05 St. Paul's J                       
 19   1672 Hu, Jenna                     05 St. Paul's J                       
 20   1675 Coffey, Rachel                06 St. Peter's                        
 21   1679 Kelly, Julia                  06 St. Peter's                        
 22   1680 Layman, Kendall               06 St. Peter's                        
 
Event 10  Boys 1630 Meter Run CC Born in 2005-06
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 11:45 AM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    959 Power, Evan                   06 Baltimore Sc                       
  2    971 Mack, David                   06 Beaconsfield                       
  3   1014 Avery, Thomas                 05 Brookside In                       
  4   1089 Farrell, Jacob                06 École Rocher                       
  5   1090 Flynn, Gabe                   05 École Rocher                       
  6   1302 Keyte, Joshua                 05 Lakecrest In                       
  7   1303 Lambe, Jacob                  06 Lakecrest In                       
  8   1318 Al Falah, Amjad               06 Learys Brook                       
  9   1321 Del Angel Carreon, Aaron      06 Learys Brook                       
 10   1324 Kahunga, Paris                06 Learys Brook                       
 11   1325 Muhammad Ali, Ali             06 Learys Brook                       
 12   1326 Nassif, Eidi                  06 Learys Brook                       
 13   1327 Rajab, Ammar                  06 Learys Brook                       
 14   1425 Eddy-Tremblett, Luke          06 Mount Pearl                        
 15   1428 Smith, Liam                   05 Mount Pearl                        
 16   1633 Lush, Marcus                  06 St. Kevin's                        
 17   1634 Lush, Matthew                 06 St. Kevin's                        
 18   1673 Reid, Aaron                   05 St. Paul's J                       
 19   1676 Corbett, Alex                 05 St. Peter's                        
 20   1677 Fahey, Alexander              05 St. Peter's                        
 21   1681 Legge, Liam                   05 St. Peter's                        
 22   1682 Parsons, Danial               06 St. Peter's                        
 
Event 11  Girls 2130 Meter Run CC Born in 2002/03/04
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 12:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1   1046 Young, Sara                   04 Carbonear Co                       
  2   1146 Carew, Maggie                 04 Gonzaga High                       
  3   1152 Mate, Gabriella               03 Gonzaga High                       
  4   1231 Chipman, Julia                04 Holy Heart H                       
  5   1234 Healey, Annika                02 Holy Heart H                       
  6   1236 Pace, Abby                    02 Holy Heart H                       
  7   1427 Johnson, Emberley             04 Mount Pearl                        
 
Event 12  Boys 2130 Meter Run CC Born in 2002/03/04
===============================================================================
Saturday 10/5/2019 - 12:15 PM
           Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1    964 Walsh, Issac                  03 Baltimore Sc                       
  2   1087 Edinger, Jasper               02 École Rocher                       
  3   1147 Critch, Jacob                 04 Gonzaga High                       
  4   1148 Islam, Ayman                  03 Gonzaga High                       
  5   1149 Kingsley, Alex                03 Gonzaga High                       
  6   1150 Kosanam, Ashok                03 Gonzaga High                       
  7   1151 Lee, Milo                     03 Gonzaga High                       
  8   1153 Piercey, Noah                 03 Gonzaga High                       
  9   1154 Sandlos, William              04 Gonzaga High                       
 10   1155 Strand, Tadhg                 03 Gonzaga High                       
 11   1232 Chislett, Alex                04 Holy Heart H                       
 12   1233 Gaetz, Roughan                04 Holy Heart H                       
 13   1235 Muzychka, Tomas               02 Holy Heart H                       
 14   1237 Hemeon-Gill, Carter           03 Holy Spirit